Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rum_river_bmx_logo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rum River BMX Map

Location:
Isanti Parkway Northwest
Isanti MN 55040
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kevin Riedemann
Paul Kauppi
info@rumriverbmx.com

Coaches:
Micheal Auman

Track Image

Standard Single Single

November 10, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 12:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 1:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
Fire & Ice Series Racing

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-11-10

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LUCAS UECKER
  • 2 MASON JOHNSON
  • 3 LEXI WALDNER
  • 4 TAYDEN OBRIEN
  • KYLIE ERICKSON

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MYA ANDREWS
  • 2 BENJAMIN LARSON
  • 3 SHYAN STOCKER
  • 4 MACY SHEARER
  • ADDISON RUBISCHKO

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GAVIN LARSON
  • 2 CORA HUNT
  • 3 JACKSON MADDOX

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BODI WOODS
  • 2 CALLIE SIMONS

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 41 & Over Women / Expert Girls

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Expert / Expert

  • 1 TODD WILSON
  • 2 CHAD PURRIER
  • 3 DAVID HASS

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 PAXTON ROSS
  • 2 COLTON COLOMBO

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 SAMUEL SCHWARTZ
  • 2 REECE QUINZON
  • 3 OLETA MOSHER

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Expert / Expert

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ARYAHNA VANLTORN
  • 2 FLYNN JENSEN
  • 3 HENRY HAGGENMILLER
  • 4 JORDYN PEARSON
  • 5 LAUREN MICHAELIS
  • ROBERT PAYMENT

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: