Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rum_river_bmx_logo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rum River BMX Map

Location:
Isanti Parkway Northwest
Isanti MN 55040
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Alissa Chartrand
Josh Robinson
info@rumriverbmx.com

Coaches:
Justin Whittaker
Micheal Auman

Track Image

Standard Single Single

November 14, 2020


  • Registration Begins: 12:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 1:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
Fire and Ice Racing

Race Results

Race Date: 2020-11-14

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAMES BOSSEN
  • 2 ALEX WELK
  • 3 TOMMY WUENSCH
  • GRACE ZAGORIANAKOS

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CALLIE SIMONS
  • 2 CARSON PLUMSKI
  • 3 THEO FAHNESTOCK
  • CAMERON BUERMAN

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Novice / Novice

District / 15-16 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HUNTER DUNN
  • 2 TAYLOR COLBY
  • 3 HAYLIE COLBY

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TYLER POLLOCK
  • 2 COREY WILLERT
  • 3 RYAN GREENING
  • MATTHEW NORBERG

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MICHAEL KENNEDY
  • 2 SCOTT HAGGENMILLER
  • 3 BARRY MCDONOUGH
  • 4 TRAVIS COLBY
  • TONY BYINGTON

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Male Custom / 4X Open

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Female Custom / Mountain Bike Open

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Male Custom / 4X Open

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAXXON PLUMSKI
  • 2 ALEXANDER BYINGTON
  • 3 JET LARSON
  • 4 JACKSON REINHART
  • JASE BOSSEN

District / 7-8 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BLAKE WILLERT
  • 2 NEVAEH LARSON
  • 3 LAURA ZIELKE
  • 4 TROY KLICK
  • REESE VANDERHEYDEN

District / 8 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LUCY HAMMENT
  • 2 AKSEL SIEMERS
  • 3 HUNTER SODERLIND
  • 4 COLTON RIVERA
  • 5 BRYN KRAEMER
  • NICHOLAS STRESEMANN

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JAXIN STROMBERG
  • 2 ADDYSON DUNN
  • 3 TREXLER LUELL
  • 4 CAMDEN ROVANG
  • MILA PLUMSKI
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: