Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rum_river_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rum River BMX Map

Location:
Isanti Parkway Northwest
Isanti MN 55040
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Alissa Chartrand

Josh Robinson

[email protected]

Coaches:
Alissa Chartrand
Johnny Goth

Track Image

Local Race Single

February 05, 2023


  • Registration Begins: 11:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Description: Race Day

Race Results

Race Date: 2023-02-05

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRYLAN BACKSEN
  • 2 DYLAN SALEM
  • 3 JAY WALETZKO
  • CASEY KALISCH

District / 11-12 Open / Open

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 13-14 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 13-14 Open / Open

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 15-16 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 15-16 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 15-16 Open / Open

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Novice / Novice

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 31 & Over Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 41-50 Women Expert / Girls Expert

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 6 & Under Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 7-8 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CHEYENNE BLUMER
  • 2 HAROLD KNUDSON
  • 3 ARTHUR "ARTIE" MARX
  • 4 GAVIN HEPPES
  • 5 ODIN PETERSON
  • ALECK ASH

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9-10 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors