Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rum_river_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rum River BMX Map

Location:
Isanti Parkway Northwest
Isanti MN 55040
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Alissa Chartrand

Josh Robinson

[email protected]

Coaches:
Johnny Goth
Laura Schue

Track Image

Local Race Single

March 12, 2023


  • Registration Begins: 11:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Description: Race Day

Race Results

Race Date: 2023-03-12

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11-12 Open / Open

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 13-14 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 13-14 Open / Open

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Novice / Novice

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 15-16 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 15-16 Open / Open

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CARTER SCHWAB
  • 2 COLTON OBERT
  • 3 ARIANNA BENDER

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 17-20 Women Expert / Girls Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JORDYN PHILLIPS
  • 2 ELI STAUFFER

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BENNETT HALLICH
  • 2 WILLIAM ESNOUGH
  • 3 BRAYDEN DEXTER
  • 4 LEONA MANN
  • 5 LONNA MINGS
  • 6 HAZEL MERTENS
  • CHRISTOPHER ALBRECHT

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 6 & Under Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 7-8 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ZANE ROBINSON
  • 2 BRAXTON ALBRECHT
  • 3 AMBER MERTENS
  • 4 LINCOLN SEIVERT
  • JAXTON SAMPLE

District / 9-10 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 9-10 Open / Open

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Sponsors