Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rum_river_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rum River BMX Map

Location:
Isanti Parkway Northwest
Isanti MN 55040
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Alissa Chartrand

Josh Robinson

[email protected]

Coaches:
Alissa Chartrand
Johnny Goth

Track Image

Local Race Single

May 19, 2024


  • Registration Begins: 11:00 am
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 pm
  • Description: Race Day - Fire & Ice

Race Results

Race Date: 2024-05-19

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 15-16 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 17-20 Women Expert / Girls Expert

District / 26-35 Intermediate / Inter

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 31-40 Women Expert / Girls Expert

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ADAM WELTER
  • 2 JAKE MCCARTY
  • 3 DAVE HALL
  • BRANDON BROTZEL

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BENTLEY MADDOX
  • 2 BRAXTON ROMICK
  • 3 REMINGTON EIK
  • ELEANOR NIEMELA

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51-55 Expert / Expert

District / 51-55 Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 7-8 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EASTON BAUGHMAN
  • 2 CADEN WHEELER
  • 3 JOHNATHAN NIXON

District / 8 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 9-10 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

Sponsors