Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rum_river_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rum River BMX Map

Location:
Isanti Parkway Northwest
Isanti MN 55040
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Alissa Chartrand

Josh Robinson

[email protected]

Coaches:
Alissa Chartrand
Johnny Goth

Track Image

Local Race Single

February 17, 2024


  • Registration Begins: 10:30 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Description: Race Day - Governors Cup

Race Results

Race Date: 2024-02-17

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 11-12 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 11-12 Open / Open

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 BRANDT FENZEL
  • 2 BRYLAN BACKSEN
  • 3 BODEN CHRISTIANSEN

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 HUNTER PAULSON
  • 2 ADDI MCCARTY
  • 3 CLAYTON NEULEIB

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13-14 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 13-14 Open / Open

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Novice / Novice

District / 14 & Over Pro-Am Open / Pro-Am Open Combined

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 15-16 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 15-16 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 15-16 Open / Open

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Open / Open

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 17-20 Women Expert / Girls Expert

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 31-40 Women Expert / Girls Expert

District / 31 & Over Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

  • 1 COREY WILLERT
  • 2 BRANDON BROTZEL
  • 3 JAKE MCCARTY

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JACKSON CROTTEAU
  • 2 CHARLOTTE ENGBERG
  • 3 KEIFER BRADY
  • 4 ELI STAUFFER
  • 5 CASE NEUSCHWANDER
  • 6 LENOX SOCKI
  • REMINGTON EIK

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

District / 41-45 Novice / Novice

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ANTONIO TREJO
  • 2 EVELYN BURGE
  • 3 JOSH RAUCH
  • 4 ISABELLA NEULEIB
  • OAKLEY NEUSCHWANDER

District / 51-55 Intermediate / Inter

District / 51-55 Novice / Novice

District / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Expert / Expert

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 6 & Under Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 7-8 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 7-8 Open / Open

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

District / 8 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 9-10 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 9-10 Mixed Open / Mixed Open

District / 9-10 Open / Open

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 HANNAH MULLINS
  • 2 HUGO GRAMS
  • 3 CARSON GRAY
  • 4 RJ ST JOHN
  • AARON MORIARITY

District / Female Pro-Am Open / Female Pro-Am Open

Sponsors