Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rum_river_bmx_logo_350x100_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rum River BMX Map

Location:
Isanti Parkway Northwest
Isanti MN 55040
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kevin Riedemann
Paul Kauppi
info@rumriverbmx.com

Coaches:
Micheal Auman

Track Image

State Pre-Race Double

August 23, 2014


  • Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
  • Registration Ends: 12:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 20

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-08-23

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 STEVIE TOMPKINS
  • 2 JENNIFER METTLER
  • 3 KASSANDRA CHRISTEN
  • MYKENZIE JACOBS

District / 7 & Under / Cruiser

District / 8 / Cruiser

District / 9 / Cruiser

District / 10 / Cruiser

District / 11 / Cruiser

  • 1 TRAVIS GASNER
  • 2 DEVIN NELSON
  • 3 WILLIAM HOULE
  • 4 BRYCE HOMAN
  • 5 AARON MULDER
  • MAX KUEHL

District / 12 / Cruiser

District / 13 / Cruiser

District / 14 / Cruiser

District / 16 / Cruiser

District / 26-30 / Cruiser

  • 1 NICK HANSON
  • 2 BRADY WATZEK
  • 3 EMMANUEL PAULINO
  • BRETT OLESEN

District / 31-35 / Cruiser

District / 36-40 / Cruiser

District / 51-55 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 6 / Novice

  • 1 ALEXANDER ROSS
  • 2 AVA MILZ
  • 3 BRYCE SMITH
  • 4 CARLI JO LARSON
  • 5 CARSON CROUSE
  • 6 LIAM ZDON
  • 7 COLTIN FEHRMAN
  • 8 EVERETT PATTON
  • DOMINIC FLAHAVE
  • MARLIE RIETSCHEL
  • LOGAN JOHNSON

District / 7 / Novice

District / 8 / Novice

District / 9 / Novice

  • 1 PRESTON ANDERSON
  • 2 PAYTON DANIELSON
  • 3 LUCAS INWARDS
  • 4 JOE TESSMAN
  • 5 STEVEN BOWMAN
  • 6 BEN KULAGA
  • MADELYNN GETTY

District / 10 / Novice

District / 12 / Novice

District / 14 / Novice

  • 1 JORDAN DYLKOWSKI
  • 2 NICOLE CAMPBELL
  • 3 COLTON HALGRIMSON
  • 4 PATRICK MENDELE
  • 5 LEVI KARKHOFF
  • 6 ALLYSON STROM
  • JOSEPH ROSETT

District / 36-40 / Novice

District / 41-45 / Novice

District / 5 & Under / Intermediate

District / 6 / Intermediate

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 LANE JOHNSON
  • 2 JOSHUA KANADA
  • 3 SAM FINCH
  • 4 PARKER MACE
  • 5 DEVON MULDER
  • 6 BLAKE WYNN
  • KAIDEN KAUFFMAN

District / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRETT BUCKMAN
  • 2 JESSE HAUCK
  • 3 WYATT HEINLEIN
  • 4 TREVOR BOWMAN
  • 5 DEEGAN ANDERSON
  • 6 JORDAN RANUM
  • 7 ASHTON FISCHER
  • 8 KADEN ALVORD
  • SEVIN KANE
  • JASON JOHNSON
  • EZRA HAMMOND
  • DYLAN YAGGY

District / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 JAYDON DOHERTY
  • 2 KEEGAN VISHER
  • 3 KYLE PETERSON
  • 4 MATHIAS RICHARDS
  • 5 COLE KELSEY
  • 6 JOHN MCTIGHE
  • 7 CARTER LUEHRING
  • 8 COLE LARKIN
  • JORY POTTER
  • DAWSON CROUSE

District / 12 / Intermediate

District / 13 / Intermediate

District / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 DALTON POULIOT
  • 2 CHASE NELSON
  • 3 BRANDYN WOLF
  • 4 DYLAN ZDON
  • 5 ALEX BAHE
  • MAX NEUMANN

District / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRAYDON KUBAT
  • 2 MASON HEHR
  • 3 VICTOR KRUSE
  • 4 REN ROSS
  • 5 BRYON SETZEPHANDT
  • 6 NICHOLAS ERICKSON
  • RYAN NOTCH

District / 16 / Intermediate

District / 46 & Over / Intermediate

District / 7 / Girls

District / 8 / Girls

  • 1 AUDREY KEMPEL
  • 2 GABBY O'BRIEN
  • 3 ORIAUNA MOEN
  • MADELINE NEWENHOUSE

District / 9 / Girls

District / 10 / Girls

District / 11 / Girls

  • 1 JENNIFER METTLER
  • 2 KATRINA STREETER
  • 3 MADYSON GROSS

District / 12 / Girls

District / 13 / Girls

  • 1 STEVIE TOMPKINS
  • 2 ALEXIS NEWARK
  • 3 MIRANDA WATZEK

District / 14 / Girls

  • 1 CASSIDY CROTTY
  • 2 JOSLYNN LAROCK
  • 3 ABIGAIL MILLER

District / 15-16 / Girls

  • 1 KAITLYN ANFINSON
  • 2 BAILEE ENLOW
  • 3 KAYLEE JOHNSON
  • 4 KAYLIE LAWWELL
  • 5 KASSANDRA CHRISTEN
  • 6 MYKENZIE JACOBS
  • ALLYSSA KLINGER

District / 6 / Expert

District / 7 / Expert

District / 8 / Expert

District / 9 / Expert

District / 10 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

  • 1 KIEGEN PERLBERG
  • 2 DEVIN NELSON
  • 3 AARON MULDER
  • 4 KELLER CROTTY
  • 5 RILEY VERLY
  • 6 WILLIAM HOULE
  • 7 CODY MILLER
  • 8 TRAVIS GASNER
  • KOLTEN MAGERS
  • ELIJAH RODAHL
  • BRYCE HOMAN
  • TRISTIN KLINGER
  • PARKER DANIELSON
  • ANDREW STICKLEY
  • MAX SHEMON

District / 12 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

  • 1 JETT GAUDETTE
  • 2 JACK PLUMMER
  • 3 BRYSON BASSETT
  • 4 TYLER NELSON
  • 5 BLAKE BAETEN
  • 6 JACOB STUNDAHL
  • 7 JACOB ONSTAD
  • 8 ELLIOTT NORDIN
  • BRADLEY WILFAHRT
  • KYLE JOHNSON
  • DEVLIN LAMKE
  • DAYTON OLMSTEAD
  • KOBE THORSON
  • DEVYN BOWERS
  • MASEN BRENNER

District / 14 / Expert

District / 15 / Expert

  • 1 GUNNAR GAUDETTE
  • 2 BRADY FERGUSON
  • 3 STERLING BUCHHOLZ
  • 4 MATTHEW SIEGAL
  • 5 TAYLER VELDKAMP
  • 6 BRODY CHAN
  • 7 VINNIE ARIOLA
  • 8 JOE HAUCK
  • WYATT PRIMUS
  • JEREMIAH MARTIN

District / 16 / Expert

  • 1 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN
  • 2 AARON DONNAY
  • 3 BYRON JACKSON

District / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 ZACHARY TOSSETT
  • 2 DYLAN RIEDEMANN
  • 3 JORDAN STICKLEY
  • 4 PRESTON BAUER
  • 5 JAMIE GLARNER
  • 6 JUSTIN YAGGY
  • 7 JEREMY NOTHOM
  • 8 RILEY NOVAK
  • TIM PATCHEN
  • NICHOLAS CHRISTEN
  • GAGE MISKE
  • BRADY WATZEK

District / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 EDWARD OLSON
  • 2 ANDREW LOVE

District / 28-35 / Expert

District / 17-20 / Girls

  • 1 CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ
  • 2 EMILY MUNDAHL
  • 3 JORDYNE MILLS
  • 4 CAITLIN JUVLAND
  • 5 EMBER VELDKAMP
  • KAYLEE GERDES

District / 17-20 Girls / Cruiser

District / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Girls / Cruiser

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: