Menu
Contact Us
Steel Wheels Indoor BMX Map

Location:
709 N Hobart Rd
Hobart IN 46350
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jackie Altizer
219-406-9833
indianabmx@comcast.net

Track Image

Standard Single Single

March 13, 2021


  • Registration Begins: 5:00 pm
  • Registration Ends: 6:30pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 15

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2021-03-13

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

District / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Girls / Girls Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

District / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DEVON MCVEY
  • 2 AZLYNN GORDON
  • 3 WYATT HUBBARD
  • JULIAN SWIDERSKI

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JOSH SERNA
  • 2 EMILY JAMES
  • 3 DANNY MOORE
  • SAVANNAH RIMER

District / 15 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 NICHOLAS LLOYD
  • 2 GEN SWIDERSKI
  • 3 SIMON HIATT

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 16 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Local Open / Local Open

District / 17-20 Novice / Novice

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 26-35 Expert / Expert

District / 31 & Over Local Open / Local Open

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Expert / Expert

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 JERRY DENNISTON
  • 2 SCOTT SANDOVAL
  • 3 RICK CZERNIAK
  • DOUG SHADER

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LAUREN FISHER
  • 2 JAXSON MCCOY

District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LIAM JOHN STREIT WICK
  • 2 BRISTOL PERKINS
  • 3 MAX WEIGEL
  • 4 JACKSON KAWA
  • DAVID MAY

District / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JONAH MENDELKE
  • 2 PIPYR HEFLIN
  • 3 MALEA BROWN
  • 4 AUSTIN FISHER
  • 5 ETHAN CARTOLANO
  • SEAN GANNON

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice