Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Tucker_logo_jpeg_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Steel Wheels Indoor BMX Map

Location:
709 N Hobart Rd
Hobart IN 46350
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jackie Altizer
219-406-9833
[email protected]

Track Image

Local Race Single

February 03, 2024


  • Registration Begins: 5:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 6:30 PM
  • Race Time: 7:00 PM
  • Entry Fee: $15.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2024-02-03

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ABRIELLA VANCE
  • 2 LOLA SMITH
  • 3 LEONARDO WILSON
  • 4 CALEB CORDOVA
  • VALERIE MACYS

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WILLIAM JAXEN MEARS
  • 2 MAXIMUS WILSON
  • 3 ZOEY RIVAS
  • LINCOLN WILSON

District / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 15-16 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 15-16 Local Open / Local Open

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JULIAN SWIDERSKI
  • 2 SHANE KOSKELA
  • 3 KILEY CREGAN
  • DANIEL TANZYMORE

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 17-20 Women Expert / Girls Expert

District / 36-40 Expert / Expert

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JOSE MUNGUIA
  • 2 SHAWN SMITH
  • 3 CARL PETTIT
  • 4 NICK GARIBAY
  • SHAUN MIELKE SR

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51-55 Expert / Expert

District / 51-55 Intermediate / Inter

District / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 56 & Over Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • LUKA MILESKI
  • COOPER MACMILLAN
  • BRAXTON GOOD
  • SETH HAMM

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 6 Novice / Novice

District / 6 & Under Local Open / Local Open

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

District / 7 Expert / Expert

District / 7 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LOGAN FOURNET
  • 2 AVA CHRISTIANSEN
  • 3 CARLIE UNDERWOOD

District / 8 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 9-10 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Sponsors