Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Tucker_logo_jpeg_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Steel Wheels Indoor BMX Map

Location:
709 N Hobart Rd
Hobart IN 46350
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jackie Altizer
219-406-9833
[email protected]

Track Image

Local Race Single

January 06, 2024


  • Registration Begins: 5:00pm
  • Registration Ends: 6:30pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2024-01-06

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ABRIELLA VANCE
  • 2 LOLA SMITH
  • 3 CALEB CORDOVA
  • LINCOLN WILSON

District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 MILA DAWSON
  • 2 HELEN MELENDEZ
  • 3 ALIZABETH CREGAN

District / 11-12 Local Open / Local Open

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

  • 1 MILA DAWSON
  • 2 SAVANNAH AMBROZIAK
  • 3 ALEXIS HUNT
  • ALIZABETH CREGAN

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ABEL SMITH
  • 2 COLLIN HAFFNER
  • 3 BODEN CHRISTIANSEN
  • SEAN GANNON

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13-14 Local Open / Local Open

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 15-16 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 15-16 Local Open / Local Open

  • 1 CHASE DUKES
  • 2 JAYDEN BEARD
  • 3 BILL ELKIN
  • KILEY CREGAN

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 16 Novice / Novice

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 17-20 Intermediate / Inter

District / 17-20 Women Expert / Girls Expert

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 46-50 Intermediate / Inter

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51-55 Expert / Expert

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • BRAYDEN KROOSWYK
  • BRAXTON GOOD
  • LUKA MILESKI
  • SETH HAMM

District / 6 Expert / Expert

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TROY ANKER
  • 2 NOAH HUGHES
  • 3 DEX EICH
  • BAILEY GANNON

District / 7-8 Local Open / Local Open

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ZACHARY HUGHES
  • 2 WESTON ROSS
  • 3 LOGAN FOURNET
  • 4 VALERIE MACYS
  • 5 AVA CHRISTIANSEN
  • SONIA JONES

District / 8 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 9-10 Local Open / Local Open

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CASTIEL PEARSON
  • 2 JASPER GOLDIE
  • 3 ANTHONY YANKAUSKAS
  • 4 BEN KROGH
  • 5 REX KROGH
  • LEONARDO WILSON

Sponsors