Menu
Go Pro
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Rwb_for_usabmx_-_copy_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
South Park BMX Map

Location:
2499 East Park Drive
Bethel Park PA 15102
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Rhonda Bramer
412-737-2957
southparkbmxtrack@gmail.com

Track Image

State Pre-Race Double

August 22, 2015


  • Registration Begins: 12:00 PM
  • Registration Ends: 2:00 PM
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 20

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2015-08-22

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser

District / 11 / Cruiser

District / 26-30 / Cruiser

District / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 DAVID LIVINGSTON
  • 2 BRIAN SHIMKO
  • 3 BRIAN TRICK
  • BROCK CRAIG

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 DAVE JACKSON
  • 2 JAMES VOLMER
  • 3 FRANK KLIMECKI
  • ANTHONY JEFFERSON

District / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 TRISTYN WOODS
  • 2 MALLORY PALOMBO
  • 3 NATHANIEL OSWALD
  • 4 CORBAN POTTER
  • 5 BLAKE HOLDER
  • DYLAN GREGOVICH

District / 8 / Novice

District / 9 / Novice

District / 10 / Novice

District / 12 / Novice

  • 1 ASHTON HANEY
  • 2 SEBASTIEN JANASZEK
  • 3 TASHA KERFONTA
  • CHLOE HEETER

District / 13 / Novice

  • 1 ANGELO SCARPA
  • 2 DAVID LIVINGSTON
  • 3 RACHAEL BUHL

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Intermediate

District / 11 / Intermediate

District / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 SETH FINNIGAN
  • 2 RAYMOND DALLAPE
  • 3 GAVIN CEVARR
  • 4 DEVIN DONADIO
  • 5 RYAN BUHL
  • 6 SHAWN TAYLOR
  • CHRIS MACDONALD

District / 14 / Intermediate

District / 15 / Intermediate

District / 16 / Intermediate

District / 19-27 / Intermediate

District / 36-40 / Intermediate

District / 41-45 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Girls

  • 1 ELIZABETH L HARNER
  • 2 TAYLOR PALOMBO
  • 3 LAHNA SCHENBERG

District / 10 / Girls

District / 12 / Girls

District / 14 / Girls

District / 15-16 / Girls

District / 8 / Expert

District / 9 / Expert

District / 10 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

District / 12 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

  • 1 GAVIN BRUNO
  • 2 SAWYER SORRELLS
  • 3 KENDALL BOMBLATUS

District / 15 / Expert

  • 1 CURTIS BURLINGAME
  • 2 ERIC ELGIN
  • 3 AUSTIN GEORGE
  • 4 ANTHONY JEFFERSON
  • 5 JOHN SLOVIKOSKY
  • 6 COLE SPAULDING
  • TYLER RUMMEL
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: