Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Tri-city_bmx_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Tri-City BMX Map

Location:
520 Burdeck St
Schenectady NY 12306
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Sarah Robichaud
518-382-BMX1
tricitybmxinfo@gmail.com

Track Image

Standard Single Single

November 01, 2019


  • Registration Begins: 6:30pm
  • Registration Ends: 7:15pm
  • Race Time: ASAP
  • Entry Fee: 10

There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2019-11-01

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Girls / Expert Girls

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JACOB PARSONS
  • 2 ALYSSA COSSELMAN
  • 3 CHRISTIAN THIBEAULT

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KIP BANTA
  • 2 JONATHAN MARTIN

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Intermediate / Inter

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ETHAN LUCIER
  • 2 SHOOTER HOWE
  • 3 JULIUS MILLER

District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DAMIEN CRAIG
  • 2 JERAMIAH RABINE
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER WORTHLEY

District / 16 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MIGUEL LOPEZ
  • 2 DAVID COSSELMAN
  • 3 COLBY CARUSONE

District / 26-35 Novice / Novice

  • 2 DAVID GRECO
  • 3 BEN HESS

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LILIANA BUCHALSKI
  • 2 KNOX WALLACE

District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 RYDER VARTIGIAN
  • 2 HENRY COLE
  • 3 SOPHIE CLAUSSON

District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 COLE CLAUSSON
  • 2 LANDON D'ORTONA
  • 3 LOGAN WHITAKER
  • BENTLEY WILSON-HOUCK

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 NATE PASINELLO
  • 2 LEO RODRIGUEZ
  • 3 NOAH HARDGROVE
  • 4 CADEN PEASE
  • MATHEO BLAIR

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ANTHONY RABNIE
  • 2 JOEY SGUEGLIA
  • 3 TYLER POTTER
  • 4 SAM LAURENZO
  • OLIVIA KALETA
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: