We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Great Northwest Nationals - Indoor
Rider Results
GREAT NORTHWEST PRERACE
A PRO Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON HEWLETT, FACTORY GRD, GRANTS PASS, OR
2 JACOB PEEBLES, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, CHICO, CA
3 KRISTIAN (MOTOR) COOPER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
4 "BIG BAD" BOBBY BARNES, LOOKING, BOISE, ID
5 FLYIN MATTHEW BAISLEY, , MERIDIAN, ID
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
2 TANNER (TAN MAN) PUCKETT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, RED BLUFF, CA
3 JESSE (SIX GUN) RICHARDSON, UNI SEAT/PORKCHOPBMX, FOREST GROVE, OR
4 DONNIE (MR D) GOMEZ, SSQUARED, NAPA, CA
5 GAVIN NELSON, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, CHICO, CA
6 MATTHEW CHISM, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 BEAU COFFIN, , TACOMA, WA
8 CHRISTIAN (CJ) PHILLIPS, COR RACING/FLY/TRINITY, REDMOND, OR
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CONNLEY (THE CONMAN) COURTNEY, CAPITAL CITY BMX, HAPPY VALLEY, OR
2 ANDREW (THE AWESOME) DURAN, MOM & DAD, FAIRFIELD, CA
3 DOMINIC FELDMAN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LINCOLN, CA
4 KODY (KODSTER) GIBSON, HOOLIGANS RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
5 ADDISON (THE COBRA) ELLIS, SO CAL CRUSH, PERRIS, CA
6 BRODY PETRIE, SWIFT INDUSTRIES, NAPA, CA
7 GAVIN OCONNOR, , WALLA WALLA, WA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 OWEN DAVIS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, OAKLAND, CA
2 DONOVAN (DYNAMITE) DURAN, MOM & DAD, FAIRFIELD, CA
3 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, RSI/MOM & DAD, KERNVILLE, CA
4 TEIGEN PASCUAL, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
5 JOEY (THE GENERAL) MILLS, NOR CAL HIT SQUAD, REDDING, CA
6 LUKE CONBOY, , WALLA WALLA, WA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 HARLEY ALI, HOOLIGANS RACING, UNION CITY, CA
3 CHASE (GIBBERS) GIBSON, HOOLIGANS RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
4 JADEN DAHNERS, , SAMMAMISH, WA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BLAKE (BLAKESTER) HARPER, DIFFENBAUGH CONSTRUCTION, GARDNERVILLE, NV
2 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) SLAUSON, EPIC RACING, KEIZER, OR
3 BRAYDEN BARTLETT, ESP, LACEY, WA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN (A TRAIN) ABBOTT, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 ALEC FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
3 GENE (G FORCE) NELSON, STANDARD, BEND, OR
4 CASEY KINNEY, MENDO MILITIA, UKIAH, CA
5 VICTORIA BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RENO, NV
6 TUCKER MONROE, , REDMOND, OR
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 PABLO LOPEZ, WESTSIDE BMX/LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
2 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, HOOLIGANS RACING, NEWARK, CA
3 JAMES (J-BEAR) NAVARRO, DIABLOS RACING, ISSAQUAH, WA
4 JAKE (THE SNAKE) ROBERTS, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
5 JOSHUA TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
6 BRISHYN RICHARDSON, DIRTY530/SUPERCROSS, COTTONWOOD, CA
7 MASON (THE BEAST) CASSINGHAM, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, SHASTA LAKE, CA
8 JESSE (CRAZY) SUMMERS, IBMX PBP, KUNA, ID
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 GUNNER ADAMS, SHIELDS/STORM/LRD, KEIZER, OR
2 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, BMX ELITE, GRAHAM, WA
3 COBY ANDREWS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, EL SOBRANTE, CA
4 COLE REYNOLDSON, FLIGHT RACING/STAATS BMX, TACOMA, WA
5 AUSTIN TROXLER, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, BEAVERCREEK, OR
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALEX (THE LADIES MAN) STEEVES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, MEDFORD, OR
2 JUSTIN JACKSON, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, CARSON CITY, NV
3 SETH (THE GREEN HORNET) FRAZIER, , EUGENE, OR
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL BOYLE, IDAHO EXPRESS, BOISE, ID
2 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, IDAHO EXPRESS, EAGLE, ID
3 ALEX (FEARLESS) FUNSTON, PHOENIX RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
4 DANTE (THE INFERNO) CLARK, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
5 TUCKER (TURBO) ALLEN, MENDO MULISHA, UKIAH, CA
6 JAKOB (THE ANIMAL) YOUNG, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, PORTLAND, OR
7 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
8 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, IDAHO EXPRESS, BOISE, ID
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 NATHAN (JACKRABBIT) GEORGES, CHICO CORSA BMX, MAGALIA, CA
3 CHASE KELLN, YESS/SHAKLEE PERFORMANCE, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDON (HOT POCKET) KAHLER, REDMOND CYCLE, REDMOND, WA
2 JASON MORGAN, RADIOACTIVE/ STAATS, AMMON, ID
3 FOREST FERGUSON, BRAYDON KAHLER, REDMOND, WA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA
2 ADDISON (THE COBRA) ELLIS, SO CAL CRUSH, PERRIS, CA
3 AVERY (TIGER) HOFFMAN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
4 CLARA NELSON, BIKEMASTER, PORT ORCHARD, WA
5 MEKENNA (EVERYONES SWEETHEART)MARTIN, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
6 AVA MARIE (FLASH) JONES, FAST BICYCLE, SAN JOSE, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CORA OLSON, MENACE RACING, ALLYN, WA
2 DESTINY (THE DESTROYER) ALVARADO, EPIC RACING/FLY, SPRINGFIELD, OR
3 JANEL CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 MALLORY GUILFOYLE, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, CLACKAMAS, OR
5 LUCY (WILD THANG) MIALKOVSKY, FACTORY GRD, EAGLE POINT, OR
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROCKLIN, CA
2 ALIYAH (BOO BOO) BERINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, HOOPER, UT
3 TEIGEN PASCUAL, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
4 ROBYN SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
5 ANALICIA (BOOGIE) PARISH, HOOLIGANSFAIRFAX, NEWARK, CA
6 JAIDYN (LITTLE MISS MACHO) CAMACHO, SCHEELS TEAM STORM/LRD, BEND, OR
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 NEVAEH COLE, JAGD RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
3 CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ROCKLIN, CA
4 ELYSSA SLIPPY, , SALEM, OR
5 EMILY BERGERON, HARD TIMES BIKES, GRANTS PASS, OR
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GRACE MEJORADO, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
2 JULIA (CARDIAC) CARDIN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
3 ERICA STEEVES, PHOENIX RACING, MEDFORD, OR
4 TAYLOR GARRETT, WWW.BIKEWORX.NET, SACRAMENTO, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ZOE (MAE DAY) STEFFEN, SIGN DOG, BONNEY LAKE, WA
2 MARGIE (SCOOTER BEE) BEELER, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, CULVER, OR
3 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 ALEXANDRIA (BUMBLE BEE) BENSON, BUSTOUT BMX, HAYDEN, ID
5 DAKOTA (KODABEAR) SCHWYHART, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CALDWELL, ID
6 MCKENNA BROWN, BMX HEX, BEND, OR
7 ASHLYN MORROW, LUCID GHP, COEUR D'ALENE, ID
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BIKES, RENO, NV
2 SIERRA (SMILEY) SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
3 ANTONIA FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
4 COLLEEN (SUGAR FREE) GHENT, , SPRINGFIELD, OR
5 VICTORIA JACKSON, AVENT/BOMBSHELL NW, PUYALLUP, WA
6 LEETTA (LUN-A-TIC) JOHNSON, MENDOMELITIA, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
7 (MADD) MADISON CLEMENS, GONRACIN BMX, KLAMATH FALLS, OR
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BREANNA OBLAD, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, W JORDAN, UT
2 CJ ADAMSON, , BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 DESTINEE BOGERT-WILSON, , PUYALLUP, WA
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 INACIA (NEE CEE) ARPIN, BLACK BOX INDUSTRIES, KEIZER, OR
3 GABRIELLE (THUMPER) MIKKELSEN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, EUGENE, OR
4 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, PHOENIX, PORTLAND, OR
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BROOKE OBLAD, , WEST JORDAN, UT
2 VICTORIA BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RENO, NV
3 REBECCA WOOTEN, RETRO CYCLE WORX, BREMERTON, WA
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 MIKKEL DEVORE, , SPOKANE, WA
3 (RACIN) MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD RACING, RENO, NV
4 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 JAYCE BARTLEY, JAG D RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
5 ALEX REYES, LUCID GHP, RATHDRUM, ID
6 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, KERNVILLE, CA
7 ZACHARY (THE ROADRUNNER) REISINGER, SPROCKETS/ANSWER BMX, REDDING, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, ROCKSTAR ENERGY DRINK, PLACENTIA, CA
2 JACOB NELSON, GHY BIKES, PORT ORCHARD, WA
3 RILEY (DREAM) WEAVER, EMERALD VALLEY FLY BMX, EUGENE, OR
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JACK (HACKSAW) REYNOLDS, FACTORY LUCID GHP, HAYDEN, ID
2 LUCAS (A-BREW) ABREU, , CARSON CITY, NV
3 RILEY SHEA, WWW.316RACINGONLINE.COM, LA HABRA, CA
4 MAX SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JACK (JUNK FOOD) COBEN, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ELK GROVE, CA
3 HARLEY OLINGER, BEST BIKES N BOARDS, POST FALLS, ID
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KALEB (TWITCH) YOUNG, BUSTOUT BMX/FLY, HAYDEN, ID
2 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
3 AUSTIN BELARDE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE VALLEY, WA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GARRETT (SHOTGUN) NORTHINGTON, BEST BIKES N BOARD, HAYDEN, ID
2 KYLE (THE KRYZSKO KID) KRYZSKO, BMX ELITE, BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 JOSEPH SWARTZ, , OLDTOWN, ID
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN (SLEEPER) GUY, LUCIP GHP, POST FALLS, ID
2 AUSTIN PARENT, LUCID GHP, POST FALLS, ID
3 CALEB (C DOG) PRICE, JAM DESIGN/KICKER, CARSON CITY, NV
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN RANDOLPH, USMC/ORP-NOLA, BELLE CHASSE, LA
2 PAUL COLE, JAGD RACING, SHERWOD, OR
3 PAUL STUMPF, EPIC RACING, MCMINNVILLE, OR
4 BRIAN BERGERON, HARD TIMES BIKES, GRANTS PASS, OR
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LINDSEY JOHNSON, BEYOND THE INK TATTOO, SEATTLE, WA
2 JASON GERMYN, JAGD RACING/GHP/BOMBSHEL, EUGENE, OR
3 JIM NELSON, , SACRAMENTO, CA
4 JASON RUSHFORTH, GHY BIKES, TACOMA, WA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ERIC CARLON, ELITE MACHINING, SPOKANE VALLEY, WA
2 WILLIAM JONES, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 (CJ) CARSON JOHNSON, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, GRANTS PASS, OR
4 DAVID BAUDER, FACTORY OG/GHY BIKES, FEDERAL WAY, WA
5 CARLOS HUNT, DIABLOS/YESS/S&M, LOMPOC, CA
6 FRANCISCO (CISCO KID) RODRIGUEZ, BAKERSLEDS, BELLINGHAM, WA
7 BRANDON ZAHNOW, GHY BIKES/RENTON WA, MILTON, WA
8 PATRICK (WHAT UP PD) DANIELS, UFO BICYCLES, HILLSBORO, OR
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KEN (KEN PLISKA.COM) PLISKA, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PORTLAND, OR
2 DEAN (D BOTT) BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL/SKYRIDE, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
3 DAVID"RAD DAD"BASTIAN, BIG DAVE BMX/SM BASTIAN, ROSEBURG, OR
4 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, MCS BICYCLES, MILL CREEK, WA
5 SCOTT OSTROSKIE, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
6 STEVE HALLIDAY, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KEN BOTTERILL, SKYRIDE, CHILLIWACK, BC CAN
2 RICH "SUSPENDERMAN" MUNDELL, THE BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA
3 (CURIOUS) GEORGE WILLIAMS, BIKE ELF, PORT ANGELES, WA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 COLLEEN (SUGAR FREE) GHENT, , SPRINGFIELD, OR
2 ALEXANDRIA (BUMBLE BEE) BENSON, BUSTOUT BMX, HAYDEN, ID
3 ANTONIA FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
4 LUNA PETERSEN, BIKEMASTER, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
5 ELLA (GO GIRL) AUSTIN, AUSTIN BMX CLUB/REDLINE, SPANAWAY, WA
6 ASHLYN MORROW, LUCID GHP, COEUR D'ALENE, ID
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, TEAM STORM, BEND, OR
3 BREANNA GALLE, , GRANTS PASS, OR
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SHYLO ORCHARD, KRAPP WEASEL RACING, VERNON, BC CAN
2 REBECCA WOOTEN, RETRO CYCLE WORX, BREMERTON, WA
3 LISA BERGERON, HARD TIMES BIKES, GRANTS PASS, OR
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SUNNY HARMESON, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
2 LISA GROSSMAN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, PORTLAND, OR
3 STEPHANI (RAD MOM) BASTIAN, BIG DAVE BMX/JDR, ROSEBURG, OR
4 TRESSA MILLER, CODE 3 RACING, VENETA, OR
5 CARMEL SCHIMMEL, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RYDER (TINY DIRT) GALE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
2 MAYA JONES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLE, SPRINGFIELD, OR
3 MIKEY (MADMAN) MILLS, NOR CAL HIT SQUAD, REDDING, CA
4 LEO TYRRELL, , BUCKLY, WA
5 MAKAYLA AUSTIN, , SPANAWAY, WA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 AUGUSTUS (GUS MAN) RODRIGUEZ, BAKERSLEDS, BELLINGHAM, WA
2 QUINTEN BROWN, , RED BLUFF, CA
3 SENNA JONES, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
4 KEILEY SHEA, , LA HABRA, CA
5 SIERRA (SILENT ASSASSIN) SAMHAMMER, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, EAGLE POINT, OR
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 FRANK WARNER, , LINCOLN, CA
2 JAKE (GHOSTRIDER) FARWIG, SILVERADO JEWELRY GALLER, BEND, OR
3 CARSON RIDER, , BEND, OR
4 TANNER EBNER, COR RACING, REDMOND, OR
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TUCKER (TUCKDOG) DEINES, CMS MOTORSPORTS, GARDNERVILLE, NV
2 JOEY (THE GENERAL) MILLS, NOR CAL HIT SQUAD, REDDING, CA
3 LAVENDAR (ANIMAL GIRL) APPLEGATE, SO OR MEDIATION CTR, WILLIAMS, OR
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTIAN (REX) KLAMPE, COR RACING, BEND, OR
2 JESSICA (LIL J) DARLING, FLIGHT RACING, SEATAC, WA
3 KYLEY GLENN, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, KENT, WA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TIMMY RICHARDS, KAOS BMX, BEND, OR
2 BRETT DANIELS, , ROSEBURG, OR
3 KAITLYN ANDERSON, , BUCKLEY, WA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 COLEBY HOWELL, , LONGVIEW, WA
2 AUBREE COOPER, , RICHFIELD, UT
3 BRAYDEN BARTLETT, ESP, LACEY, WA
4 RYAN GALLE, , GRANTS PASS, OR
5 TYLER LEWIS, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, RENTON, WA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CASEY KINNEY, MENDO MILITIA, UKIAH, CA
2 TANNER WALDE, , POST FALLS, ID
3 TRISTAN BAKER, KAOS BMX, BEND, OR
4 JACOB TRACY, , MEDFORD, OR
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 FORREST ANGWIN, , GRANTS PASS, OR
2 JORDAN DEVEREAUX, RETRO CYCLE WORX, TACOMA, WA
3 ISABELLA ALLENBACH, , BEND, OR
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LOGAN BARNETT, VSI, UKIAH, CA
2 ANTHONY HULSE, FLIGHT RACING/STAATS BMX, TACOMA, WA
3 TYLER RICHMAN, , NEWBERG, OR
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT CULVER, , REDMOND, WA
2 JOHN NIBLER, , MILTON FREEWATER, OR
3 JAMIE TRILLER, , MEDFORD, OR
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PETE KILPATRICK, , BOISE, ID
2 MAX DEVORE, , SPOKANE, WA
3 CHRIS GLENN, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, TACOMA, WA
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RAYMOND ONG, URBAN MENACE BIKE SHOP, SURREY, BC CAN
2 DANIEL DURAN, WIFE, FAIRFIELD, CA
3 ELIU SANTOS, RETRO CYCLE WORX, TACOMA, WA
4 WALTER STEFAN, , HILLSBORO, OR
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GAGE DELONG, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
2 DEEGAN BROWN, ONEAL, SAN JOSE, CA
3 GABRIEL TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
4 GAVIN REYNOLDS, LUCID GHP, HAYDEN, ID
5 BRYANT "THE SNIPER" JOHNSON III, ALCHEMY RACING,
6 DIESEL ROLLINS, , ANDERSON, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 CONNLEY (THE CONMAN) COURTNEY, CAPITAL CITY BMX, HAPPY VALLEY, OR
2 DOMINIC FELDMAN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LINCOLN, CA
3 BRODEY SHIMP, BREAK OUT BMX, GREEN ACRES, WA
4 ANDREW (THE AWESOME) DURAN, MOM & DAD, FAIRFIELD, CA
5 OLIVER SMITH, ELEV8 FITNESS AND 8X, TACOMA, WA
6 SAGE (THE BUG) SCHMIDT, TRACKRATS/HARO/TANGENT, OAKDALE, CA
7 KODY (KODSTER) GIBSON, HOOLIGANS RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
8 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
7 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, KERNVILLE, CA
2 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, X FACTORY BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 JOHN (LIL JOHN) HAYNES, , COUER D'ALENE, ID
4 AIDEN HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
5 ETHAN GARRETT, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, SACRAMENTO, CA
6 MAVERICK (TOP GUN) GALE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
7 TREVER (BEASTIN) DOROUGH, , GALT, CA
8 FOX LEWIS, WALDRONS OUTDOOR SPORTS, ROSEBURG, OR
8 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 OWEN DAVIS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, OAKLAND, CA
2 ALEX REYES, LUCID GHP, RATHDRUM, ID
3 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
4 DONOVAN (DYNAMITE) DURAN, MOM & DAD, FAIRFIELD, CA
5 DONNY (THE MONSTER) VIDOVIC, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, LAKEWOOD, WA
6 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, TRACK RATS TANGENT, CLOVIS, CA
7 (WEAVEN) STEVEN JOHNSON, MENDO MULITIA, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
8 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, RSI/MOM & DAD, KERNVILLE, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ZACHARY (THE DUDE) FISHER, SPROCKETS/HERB & EDIBLES, REDDING, CA
2 AUSTIN BROWN, , BEND, OR
3 HARLEY ALI, HOOLIGANS RACING, UNION CITY, CA
4 CHASE (GIBBERS) GIBSON, HOOLIGANS RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
5 JADEN DAHNERS, , SAMMAMISH, WA
6 TREVOR BOSS, , EUGENE, OR
7 MICHAEL (MIKEY BIKEY) LARSON, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, TACOMA, WA
8 COLE (IRON MAN) CASMEY, CAPITAL CITY BMX, SALEM, OR
10 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JARRETT FOLK, RIVER VALLEY BMX, SPANAWAY, WA
2 LONDON HOWELL, PBP/IBMX, BOISE, ID
3 HARRISON ANDERSON, , BUCKLEY, WA
4 MATTEO (DAGO) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA
5 DALE JONES, CORR RACING, REDMOND, OR
6 BLAIR RUDOLPH, , ATHENA, OR
7 TYLER (MY FAVORITE) MARTIN, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
8 HUNTER SEIDEL, , BEND, OR
11 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, TRACK RATS TANGENT, CLOVIS, CA
2 BLAKE (BLAKESTER) HARPER, DIFFENBAUGH CONSTRUCTION, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 JOSHUA DEVEREAUX, FLIGHT RACING/STAATS, TACOMA, WA
4 DAMION (THE DEMON) WAYLAND, , GRANTS PASS, OR
5 BRANDON PEREZ, BIGHORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
6 BLAKE LEWIS, WALDRONS OUTDOOR SPORTS, ROSEBURG, OR
7 (CRANKIN) CARL CRITCHLEY, BAKERVIEW RACING, SEDRO WOOLLEY, WA
8 CHASON CRITCHLEY, BAKERVIEW RACING, SEDRO WOOLLEY, WA
12 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA RICE (BURNER), TEAM GET-A-GATE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 MARCUS SOLOMON, , GRANTS PASS, OR
3 RICHIE (SUPERFLY) MOORE, RIVER CITY BMX/FT2 RACIN, GRANTS PASS, OR
4 LEVI GUY, , POST FALLS, ID
5 ZACK PICKLESIMER, , RED BLUFF, CA
6 JORDAN EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
7 ZAYNE BURKE, , LONGVIEW, WA
13 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN (A TRAIN) ABBOTT, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 TATE KINSEY, , GIG HARBOR, WA
3 AUSTIN RASMUSSEN, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, IDAHO FALLS, ID
4 SHAUN SEQUEIRA, KAOS BMX, BEND, OR
5 BRANNON (THE CANNON) TAYLOR, COLUMBIA BASIN BMX, RICHLAND, WA
6 HANS OLINGER, BEST BIKES N BOARDS, POST FALLS, ID
7 AUSTIN BELARDE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE VALLEY, WA
8 RILEY CLARK, , RENO, NV
14 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BIKES, SPARKS, NV
2 CHRISTOPHER (CHRISCO) DECK, ALCHEMY, BEND, OR
3 CLINTON SEIDEL, , BEND, OR
4 ALEC FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
5 SHANNON TODD, , ROSEBURG, OR
6 TUCKER MONROE, , REDMOND, OR
7 TRAVIS WOOTEN, RETRO CYCLE WORX, BREMERTON, WA
8 ZACH MORTON, GHY, BLACK DIAMOND, WA
15 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 COLTON DAVIS, BUSTOUT BMX, COEUR D'ALENE, ID
2 BILLY "BAD BOY" SCHATZ, SPROCKETS, SHINGLETOWN, CA
3 TRAVIS (T-$MONEY) MELTON, BREAKOUT/BUSTOUT, RICHLAND, WA
4 TRENTON (TEE TEE) KLOPFENSTEIN, FORREST RIVER, INC., WILLIMINA, OR
5 SCHYLAR THOMPSON, ROBINSON CONCRETE PUMPIN, ROSEBURG, OR
6 KYLE LEWIS, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, RENTON, WA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRYCE GOSS, , KUNA, ID
2 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX FLOW, SALEM, OR
3 AARON TRILLER, , MEDFORD, OR
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SCOTT (TURTLE MAN) BENSON, BUST OUT BMX, HAYDEN LAKE, ID
2 MICHAEL MUSIC, , MERIDIAN, ID
3 EDDIE FARLEY, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, MEDFORD, OR
4 TREVOR SHERMAN, , BURLEY, WA
5 JUSTIN HILL, DIRT MILITIA, PROVO, UT
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAMES (NO AIR) LAWRIE, BAKERVIEW BMX, EVERETT, WA
2 BRANDON ZAHNOW, GHY BIKES/RENTON WA, MILTON, WA
3 TODD (TO) OSBORN, TNT RACING, KUNA, ID
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RAYCE (THUNDER) REEVES, BUSTOUT, RICHLAND, WA
2 (JUMPIN) JOHNNY PARISH, HOOLIGANS RACING/FAIRFAX, NEWARK, CA
3 LUKE PARROTT, BREAKOUT BMX, RICHLAND, WA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 PABLO LOPEZ, WESTSIDE BMX/LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
2 JAYCE BARTLEY, JAG D RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
3 JAKE (THE SNAKE) ROBERTS, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
4 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 JETT TEMPLE, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY/SPY, BOISE, ID
6 GAVEN (THE TORPEDO) GODWIN, JDR/MONSTER ENEG=RGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
7 (KRANKIN) KORBIN LINVILLE, EPIC RACING/FLY, SPRINGFIELD, OR
8 MASON (THE BEAST) CASSINGHAM, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, SHASTA LAKE, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
2 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, HOOLIGANS RACING, NEWARK, CA
4 JAYDEN WAGGONER, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, AMMON, ID
5 MIKKEL DEVORE, , SPOKANE, WA
6 JOSHUA (FIREBALL) LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
7 CAMERON DUNHAM, , SNOHOMISH, WA
8 JAIDEN (THE ANIMAL) CHAVIS, FLIGHT RACING/STAATS BIK, LAKE STEVENS, WA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, ROCKSTAR ENERGY DRINK, PLACENTIA, CA
2 REILLY (THE MAGIC MAN) JOHNSON, BLACK BOX IND/TRADITION, REDMOND, OR
3 JACOB COOK, ROGUE RACING/TRINITY/PHS, REDMOND, OR
4 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, BMX ELITE, GRAHAM, WA
5 COLE REYNOLDSON, FLIGHT RACING/STAATS BMX, TACOMA, WA
6 EJ (THE MANIAC) BARNETT, VSI, UKIAH, CA
7 RILEY (DREAM) WEAVER, EMERALD VALLEY FLY BMX, EUGENE, OR
8 PRESTON (P DIDDY) KINSEY, , GIG HARBOR, WA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CARSON THOMPSON, ROBINSON CONCRETE PUMPIN, ROSEBURG, OR
2 (TORNADO) TREVOR SHIELDS, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
3 GUNNER ADAMS, SHIELDS/STORM/LRD, KEIZER, OR
4 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
5 GAVIN BOWERS, RBR, PORTLAND, OR
6 LUCAS (A-BREW) ABREU, , CARSON CITY, NV
7 KALEB (SPECIAL K) MIALKOVSKY, FACTORY GRD, EAGLE POINT, OR
8 JACOB ZOLL, STAATS/EVS, SEATAC, WA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 PIKE "THE AGGRESSOR" ASH, 3BS RACING/WHIPTAIL, COEUR D ALENE, ID
2 JACK (JUNK FOOD) COBEN, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ELK GROVE, CA
3 O'DAHM SENG, , TACOMA, WA
4 CHASE (THIS) AMBERG, FAST BICYCLES, SAN JOSE, CA
5 JESSE (WOLFMAN) JOHNS, 3 BS RACING, POST FALLS, ID
6 NOAH "THE DOMINO" CRAMER, PHOENIX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
7 ZERIK ELBEK, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
8 SETH (THE GREEN HORNET) FRAZIER, , EUGENE, OR
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KENNY (HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, WESTSIDEBMX.COM/LDC, MILPITAS, CA
2 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
3 RYAN (ROCKSTAR) PUCKETT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, RED BLUFF, CA
4 ALEX (THE LADIES MAN) STEEVES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, MEDFORD, OR
5 ZANE (INSANE) FEATHERSTON, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CHICO, CA
6 JUSTIN JACKSON, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, CARSON CITY, NV
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (EAZY E) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATH'S WREXCKING CR, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 BOBBY WORTH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
3 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, IDAHO EXPRESS, EAGLE, ID
4 ALEX (FEARLESS) FUNSTON, PHOENIX RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
5 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, IDAHO EXPRESS, BOISE, ID
6 DYLAN PARKS, , EUGENE, OR
7 JAKOB (THE ANIMAL) YOUNG, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, PORTLAND, OR
8 DUANE (THE MOHAWK KID) LYPHARDT, AUSTIN BMX CLUB/REDLINE, TACOMA, WA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL BOYLE, IDAHO EXPRESS, BOISE, ID
2 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL, RENO, NV
4 RIVER (ALL BUSINESS) STREDWICK, RBR, ALBANY, OR
5 WILLIAM (IRON WILL) BRANSON, TRINITY BIKES, REDMOND, OR
6 CAMERON GRIGGS, , PRINEVILLE, OR
7 TUCKER (TURBO) ALLEN, MENDO MULISHA, UKIAH, CA
8 KYLE HODGE, AUSTIN BMX/REDLINE, KAPOWSIN, WA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 GARRETT (SHOTGUN) NORTHINGTON, BEST BIKES N BOARD, HAYDEN, ID
2 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
3 WYATT JAMES, BMX ELITE, PUYALLUP, WA
4 KYLE (THE KRYZSKO KID) KRYZSKO, BMX ELITE, BONNEY LAKE, WA
5 JEREMY ESTES, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, CARSON CITY, NV
6 WILLIAM (WILD WILL) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 JORDAN DELANEY, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, KELOWNA, BC CAN
8 OWEN PATERA, CENTER CYCLE, ORTING, WA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 NATHAN (JACKRABBIT) GEORGES, CHICO CORSA BMX, MAGALIA, CA
3 WYATT (BUZZ) SHURLEY, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, CARSON CITY, NV
4 DENNIS MUCK, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, GRAHAM, WA
5 CODY (THE DARE DEVIL) SMITHSON, DIRTY 530, BELLA VISTA, CA
6 ANTHONY LEWIS, , MEDFORD, OR
7 DRAVEN "THE HITMAN" HEITT, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, KELOWNA, BC CAN
8 ZAC TOOMEY, , GARDNERVILLE, NV
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN GOSS, , KUNA, ID
2 BRAYDON (HOT POCKET) KAHLER, REDMOND CYCLE, REDMOND, WA
3 SPENCER ROSKO, SHAKLEE/YESS BMX, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
4 TYLER SHIELDS, KAOS OREGON, EUGENE, OR
5 FOREST FERGUSON, BRAYDON KAHLER, REDMOND, WA
6 JUSTIN WAGGONER, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, AMMON, ID
7 RANDY (ROAD RASH) CHISHOLM, UPRIGHT BMX, BEND, OR
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAVID WALLEN, , PACIFIC, WA
2 ERIC MULLER, RIDGE BRITHERS RACING, KLAMATH FALLS, OR
3 AUSTYN (THE ASSASSIN) HUSKEY, STAATS, BOISE, ID
4 DUSTIN ROBERTSON, , BEND, OR
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 WILLIAM JONES, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 JASON MORGAN, RADIOACTIVE/ STAATS, AMMON, ID
3 MICHAEL"SQUIRREL" NIVERSON, S&M BIKES/GRD, BEND, OR
A PRO Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON HEWLETT, FACTORY GRD, GRANTS PASS, OR
2 JACOB PEEBLES, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, CHICO, CA
3 KRISTIAN (MOTOR) COOPER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
4 "BIG BAD" BOBBY BARNES, LOOKING, BOISE, ID
5 FLYIN MATTHEW BAISLEY, , MERIDIAN, ID
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
2 TANNER (TAN MAN) PUCKETT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, RED BLUFF, CA
3 JESSE (SIX GUN) RICHARDSON, UNI SEAT/PORKCHOPBMX, FOREST GROVE, OR
4 DONNIE (MR D) GOMEZ, SSQUARED, NAPA, CA
5 GAVIN NELSON, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, CHICO, CA
6 MATTHEW CHISM, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 BEAU COFFIN, , TACOMA, WA
8 CHRISTIAN (CJ) PHILLIPS, COR RACING/FLY/TRINITY, REDMOND, OR
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CONNLEY (THE CONMAN) COURTNEY, CAPITAL CITY BMX, HAPPY VALLEY, OR
2 ANDREW (THE AWESOME) DURAN, MOM & DAD, FAIRFIELD, CA
3 DOMINIC FELDMAN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LINCOLN, CA
4 KODY (KODSTER) GIBSON, HOOLIGANS RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
5 ADDISON (THE COBRA) ELLIS, SO CAL CRUSH, PERRIS, CA
6 BRODY PETRIE, SWIFT INDUSTRIES, NAPA, CA
7 GAVIN OCONNOR, , WALLA WALLA, WA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 OWEN DAVIS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, OAKLAND, CA
2 DONOVAN (DYNAMITE) DURAN, MOM & DAD, FAIRFIELD, CA
3 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, RSI/MOM & DAD, KERNVILLE, CA
4 TEIGEN PASCUAL, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
5 JOEY (THE GENERAL) MILLS, NOR CAL HIT SQUAD, REDDING, CA
6 LUKE CONBOY, , WALLA WALLA, WA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 HARLEY ALI, HOOLIGANS RACING, UNION CITY, CA
3 CHASE (GIBBERS) GIBSON, HOOLIGANS RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
4 JADEN DAHNERS, , SAMMAMISH, WA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BLAKE (BLAKESTER) HARPER, DIFFENBAUGH CONSTRUCTION, GARDNERVILLE, NV
2 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) SLAUSON, EPIC RACING, KEIZER, OR
3 BRAYDEN BARTLETT, ESP, LACEY, WA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN (A TRAIN) ABBOTT, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 ALEC FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
3 GENE (G FORCE) NELSON, STANDARD, BEND, OR
4 CASEY KINNEY, MENDO MILITIA, UKIAH, CA
5 VICTORIA BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RENO, NV
6 TUCKER MONROE, , REDMOND, OR
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 PABLO LOPEZ, WESTSIDE BMX/LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
2 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, HOOLIGANS RACING, NEWARK, CA
3 JAMES (J-BEAR) NAVARRO, DIABLOS RACING, ISSAQUAH, WA
4 JAKE (THE SNAKE) ROBERTS, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
5 JOSHUA TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
6 BRISHYN RICHARDSON, DIRTY530/SUPERCROSS, COTTONWOOD, CA
7 MASON (THE BEAST) CASSINGHAM, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, SHASTA LAKE, CA
8 JESSE (CRAZY) SUMMERS, IBMX PBP, KUNA, ID
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 GUNNER ADAMS, SHIELDS/STORM/LRD, KEIZER, OR
2 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, BMX ELITE, GRAHAM, WA
3 COBY ANDREWS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, EL SOBRANTE, CA
4 COLE REYNOLDSON, FLIGHT RACING/STAATS BMX, TACOMA, WA
5 AUSTIN TROXLER, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, BEAVERCREEK, OR
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALEX (THE LADIES MAN) STEEVES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, MEDFORD, OR
2 JUSTIN JACKSON, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, CARSON CITY, NV
3 SETH (THE GREEN HORNET) FRAZIER, , EUGENE, OR
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL BOYLE, IDAHO EXPRESS, BOISE, ID
2 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, IDAHO EXPRESS, EAGLE, ID
3 ALEX (FEARLESS) FUNSTON, PHOENIX RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
4 DANTE (THE INFERNO) CLARK, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
5 TUCKER (TURBO) ALLEN, MENDO MULISHA, UKIAH, CA
6 JAKOB (THE ANIMAL) YOUNG, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, PORTLAND, OR
7 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
8 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, IDAHO EXPRESS, BOISE, ID
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 NATHAN (JACKRABBIT) GEORGES, CHICO CORSA BMX, MAGALIA, CA
3 CHASE KELLN, YESS/SHAKLEE PERFORMANCE, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDON (HOT POCKET) KAHLER, REDMOND CYCLE, REDMOND, WA
2 JASON MORGAN, RADIOACTIVE/ STAATS, AMMON, ID
3 FOREST FERGUSON, BRAYDON KAHLER, REDMOND, WA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA
2 ADDISON (THE COBRA) ELLIS, SO CAL CRUSH, PERRIS, CA
3 AVERY (TIGER) HOFFMAN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
4 CLARA NELSON, BIKEMASTER, PORT ORCHARD, WA
5 MEKENNA (EVERYONES SWEETHEART)MARTIN, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
6 AVA MARIE (FLASH) JONES, FAST BICYCLE, SAN JOSE, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CORA OLSON, MENACE RACING, ALLYN, WA
2 DESTINY (THE DESTROYER) ALVARADO, EPIC RACING/FLY, SPRINGFIELD, OR
3 JANEL CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 MALLORY GUILFOYLE, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, CLACKAMAS, OR
5 LUCY (WILD THANG) MIALKOVSKY, FACTORY GRD, EAGLE POINT, OR
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROCKLIN, CA
2 ALIYAH (BOO BOO) BERINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, HOOPER, UT
3 TEIGEN PASCUAL, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
4 ROBYN SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
5 ANALICIA (BOOGIE) PARISH, HOOLIGANSFAIRFAX, NEWARK, CA
6 JAIDYN (LITTLE MISS MACHO) CAMACHO, SCHEELS TEAM STORM/LRD, BEND, OR
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 NEVAEH COLE, JAGD RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
3 CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ROCKLIN, CA
4 ELYSSA SLIPPY, , SALEM, OR
5 EMILY BERGERON, HARD TIMES BIKES, GRANTS PASS, OR
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GRACE MEJORADO, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
2 JULIA (CARDIAC) CARDIN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
3 ERICA STEEVES, PHOENIX RACING, MEDFORD, OR
4 TAYLOR GARRETT, WWW.BIKEWORX.NET, SACRAMENTO, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ZOE (MAE DAY) STEFFEN, SIGN DOG, BONNEY LAKE, WA
2 MARGIE (SCOOTER BEE) BEELER, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, CULVER, OR
3 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 ALEXANDRIA (BUMBLE BEE) BENSON, BUSTOUT BMX, HAYDEN, ID
5 DAKOTA (KODABEAR) SCHWYHART, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CALDWELL, ID
6 MCKENNA BROWN, BMX HEX, BEND, OR
7 ASHLYN MORROW, LUCID GHP, COEUR D'ALENE, ID
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BIKES, RENO, NV
2 SIERRA (SMILEY) SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
3 ANTONIA FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
4 COLLEEN (SUGAR FREE) GHENT, , SPRINGFIELD, OR
5 VICTORIA JACKSON, AVENT/BOMBSHELL NW, PUYALLUP, WA
6 LEETTA (LUN-A-TIC) JOHNSON, MENDOMELITIA, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
7 (MADD) MADISON CLEMENS, GONRACIN BMX, KLAMATH FALLS, OR
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BREANNA OBLAD, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, W JORDAN, UT
2 CJ ADAMSON, , BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 DESTINEE BOGERT-WILSON, , PUYALLUP, WA
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 INACIA (NEE CEE) ARPIN, BLACK BOX INDUSTRIES, KEIZER, OR
3 GABRIELLE (THUMPER) MIKKELSEN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, EUGENE, OR
4 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, PHOENIX, PORTLAND, OR
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BROOKE OBLAD, , WEST JORDAN, UT
2 VICTORIA BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RENO, NV
3 REBECCA WOOTEN, RETRO CYCLE WORX, BREMERTON, WA
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 MIKKEL DEVORE, , SPOKANE, WA
3 (RACIN) MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD RACING, RENO, NV
4 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 JAYCE BARTLEY, JAG D RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
5 ALEX REYES, LUCID GHP, RATHDRUM, ID
6 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, KERNVILLE, CA
7 ZACHARY (THE ROADRUNNER) REISINGER, SPROCKETS/ANSWER BMX, REDDING, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, ROCKSTAR ENERGY DRINK, PLACENTIA, CA
2 JACOB NELSON, GHY BIKES, PORT ORCHARD, WA
3 RILEY (DREAM) WEAVER, EMERALD VALLEY FLY BMX, EUGENE, OR
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JACK (HACKSAW) REYNOLDS, FACTORY LUCID GHP, HAYDEN, ID
2 LUCAS (A-BREW) ABREU, , CARSON CITY, NV
3 RILEY SHEA, WWW.316RACINGONLINE.COM, LA HABRA, CA
4 MAX SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JACK (JUNK FOOD) COBEN, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ELK GROVE, CA
3 HARLEY OLINGER, BEST BIKES N BOARDS, POST FALLS, ID
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KALEB (TWITCH) YOUNG, BUSTOUT BMX/FLY, HAYDEN, ID
2 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
3 AUSTIN BELARDE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE VALLEY, WA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GARRETT (SHOTGUN) NORTHINGTON, BEST BIKES N BOARD, HAYDEN, ID
2 KYLE (THE KRYZSKO KID) KRYZSKO, BMX ELITE, BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 JOSEPH SWARTZ, , OLDTOWN, ID
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN (SLEEPER) GUY, LUCIP GHP, POST FALLS, ID
2 AUSTIN PARENT, LUCID GHP, POST FALLS, ID
3 CALEB (C DOG) PRICE, JAM DESIGN/KICKER, CARSON CITY, NV
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN RANDOLPH, USMC/ORP-NOLA, BELLE CHASSE, LA
2 PAUL COLE, JAGD RACING, SHERWOD, OR
3 PAUL STUMPF, EPIC RACING, MCMINNVILLE, OR
4 BRIAN BERGERON, HARD TIMES BIKES, GRANTS PASS, OR
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LINDSEY JOHNSON, BEYOND THE INK TATTOO, SEATTLE, WA
2 JASON GERMYN, JAGD RACING/GHP/BOMBSHEL, EUGENE, OR
3 JIM NELSON, , SACRAMENTO, CA
4 JASON RUSHFORTH, GHY BIKES, TACOMA, WA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ERIC CARLON, ELITE MACHINING, SPOKANE VALLEY, WA
2 WILLIAM JONES, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 (CJ) CARSON JOHNSON, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, GRANTS PASS, OR
4 DAVID BAUDER, FACTORY OG/GHY BIKES, FEDERAL WAY, WA
5 CARLOS HUNT, DIABLOS/YESS/S&M, LOMPOC, CA
6 FRANCISCO (CISCO KID) RODRIGUEZ, BAKERSLEDS, BELLINGHAM, WA
7 BRANDON ZAHNOW, GHY BIKES/RENTON WA, MILTON, WA
8 PATRICK (WHAT UP PD) DANIELS, UFO BICYCLES, HILLSBORO, OR
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KEN (KEN PLISKA.COM) PLISKA, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PORTLAND, OR
2 DEAN (D BOTT) BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL/SKYRIDE, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
3 DAVID"RAD DAD"BASTIAN, BIG DAVE BMX/SM BASTIAN, ROSEBURG, OR
4 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, MCS BICYCLES, MILL CREEK, WA
5 SCOTT OSTROSKIE, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
6 STEVE HALLIDAY, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KEN BOTTERILL, SKYRIDE, CHILLIWACK, BC CAN
2 RICH "SUSPENDERMAN" MUNDELL, THE BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA
3 (CURIOUS) GEORGE WILLIAMS, BIKE ELF, PORT ANGELES, WA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 COLLEEN (SUGAR FREE) GHENT, , SPRINGFIELD, OR
2 ALEXANDRIA (BUMBLE BEE) BENSON, BUSTOUT BMX, HAYDEN, ID
3 ANTONIA FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
4 LUNA PETERSEN, BIKEMASTER, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
5 ELLA (GO GIRL) AUSTIN, AUSTIN BMX CLUB/REDLINE, SPANAWAY, WA
6 ASHLYN MORROW, LUCID GHP, COEUR D'ALENE, ID
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, TEAM STORM, BEND, OR
3 BREANNA GALLE, , GRANTS PASS, OR
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SHYLO ORCHARD, KRAPP WEASEL RACING, VERNON, BC CAN
2 REBECCA WOOTEN, RETRO CYCLE WORX, BREMERTON, WA
3 LISA BERGERON, HARD TIMES BIKES, GRANTS PASS, OR
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SUNNY HARMESON, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
2 LISA GROSSMAN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, PORTLAND, OR
3 STEPHANI (RAD MOM) BASTIAN, BIG DAVE BMX/JDR, ROSEBURG, OR
4 TRESSA MILLER, CODE 3 RACING, VENETA, OR
5 CARMEL SCHIMMEL, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RYDER (TINY DIRT) GALE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
2 MAYA JONES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLE, SPRINGFIELD, OR
3 MIKEY (MADMAN) MILLS, NOR CAL HIT SQUAD, REDDING, CA
4 LEO TYRRELL, , BUCKLY, WA
5 MAKAYLA AUSTIN, , SPANAWAY, WA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 AUGUSTUS (GUS MAN) RODRIGUEZ, BAKERSLEDS, BELLINGHAM, WA
2 QUINTEN BROWN, , RED BLUFF, CA
3 SENNA JONES, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
4 KEILEY SHEA, , LA HABRA, CA
5 SIERRA (SILENT ASSASSIN) SAMHAMMER, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, EAGLE POINT, OR
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 FRANK WARNER, , LINCOLN, CA
2 JAKE (GHOSTRIDER) FARWIG, SILVERADO JEWELRY GALLER, BEND, OR
3 CARSON RIDER, , BEND, OR
4 TANNER EBNER, COR RACING, REDMOND, OR
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TUCKER (TUCKDOG) DEINES, CMS MOTORSPORTS, GARDNERVILLE, NV
2 JOEY (THE GENERAL) MILLS, NOR CAL HIT SQUAD, REDDING, CA
3 LAVENDAR (ANIMAL GIRL) APPLEGATE, SO OR MEDIATION CTR, WILLIAMS, OR
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTIAN (REX) KLAMPE, COR RACING, BEND, OR
2 JESSICA (LIL J) DARLING, FLIGHT RACING, SEATAC, WA
3 KYLEY GLENN, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, KENT, WA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TIMMY RICHARDS, KAOS BMX, BEND, OR
2 BRETT DANIELS, , ROSEBURG, OR
3 KAITLYN ANDERSON, , BUCKLEY, WA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 COLEBY HOWELL, , LONGVIEW, WA
2 AUBREE COOPER, , RICHFIELD, UT
3 BRAYDEN BARTLETT, ESP, LACEY, WA
4 RYAN GALLE, , GRANTS PASS, OR
5 TYLER LEWIS, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, RENTON, WA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CASEY KINNEY, MENDO MILITIA, UKIAH, CA
2 TANNER WALDE, , POST FALLS, ID
3 TRISTAN BAKER, KAOS BMX, BEND, OR
4 JACOB TRACY, , MEDFORD, OR
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 FORREST ANGWIN, , GRANTS PASS, OR
2 JORDAN DEVEREAUX, RETRO CYCLE WORX, TACOMA, WA
3 ISABELLA ALLENBACH, , BEND, OR
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LOGAN BARNETT, VSI, UKIAH, CA
2 ANTHONY HULSE, FLIGHT RACING/STAATS BMX, TACOMA, WA
3 TYLER RICHMAN, , NEWBERG, OR
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT CULVER, , REDMOND, WA
2 JOHN NIBLER, , MILTON FREEWATER, OR
3 JAMIE TRILLER, , MEDFORD, OR
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PETE KILPATRICK, , BOISE, ID
2 MAX DEVORE, , SPOKANE, WA
3 CHRIS GLENN, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, TACOMA, WA
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RAYMOND ONG, URBAN MENACE BIKE SHOP, SURREY, BC CAN
2 DANIEL DURAN, WIFE, FAIRFIELD, CA
3 ELIU SANTOS, RETRO CYCLE WORX, TACOMA, WA
4 WALTER STEFAN, , HILLSBORO, OR
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GAGE DELONG, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
2 DEEGAN BROWN, ONEAL, SAN JOSE, CA
3 GABRIEL TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
4 GAVIN REYNOLDS, LUCID GHP, HAYDEN, ID
5 BRYANT "THE SNIPER" JOHNSON III, ALCHEMY RACING,
6 DIESEL ROLLINS, , ANDERSON, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 CONNLEY (THE CONMAN) COURTNEY, CAPITAL CITY BMX, HAPPY VALLEY, OR
2 DOMINIC FELDMAN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LINCOLN, CA
3 BRODEY SHIMP, BREAK OUT BMX, GREEN ACRES, WA
4 ANDREW (THE AWESOME) DURAN, MOM & DAD, FAIRFIELD, CA
5 OLIVER SMITH, ELEV8 FITNESS AND 8X, TACOMA, WA
6 SAGE (THE BUG) SCHMIDT, TRACKRATS/HARO/TANGENT, OAKDALE, CA
7 KODY (KODSTER) GIBSON, HOOLIGANS RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
8 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
7 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, KERNVILLE, CA
2 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, X FACTORY BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 JOHN (LIL JOHN) HAYNES, , COUER D'ALENE, ID
4 AIDEN HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
5 ETHAN GARRETT, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, SACRAMENTO, CA
6 MAVERICK (TOP GUN) GALE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
7 TREVER (BEASTIN) DOROUGH, , GALT, CA
8 FOX LEWIS, WALDRONS OUTDOOR SPORTS, ROSEBURG, OR
8 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 OWEN DAVIS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, OAKLAND, CA
2 ALEX REYES, LUCID GHP, RATHDRUM, ID
3 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
4 DONOVAN (DYNAMITE) DURAN, MOM & DAD, FAIRFIELD, CA
5 DONNY (THE MONSTER) VIDOVIC, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, LAKEWOOD, WA
6 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, TRACK RATS TANGENT, CLOVIS, CA
7 (WEAVEN) STEVEN JOHNSON, MENDO MULITIA, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
8 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, RSI/MOM & DAD, KERNVILLE, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ZACHARY (THE DUDE) FISHER, SPROCKETS/HERB & EDIBLES, REDDING, CA
2 AUSTIN BROWN, , BEND, OR
3 HARLEY ALI, HOOLIGANS RACING, UNION CITY, CA
4 CHASE (GIBBERS) GIBSON, HOOLIGANS RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
5 JADEN DAHNERS, , SAMMAMISH, WA
6 TREVOR BOSS, , EUGENE, OR
7 MICHAEL (MIKEY BIKEY) LARSON, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, TACOMA, WA
8 COLE (IRON MAN) CASMEY, CAPITAL CITY BMX, SALEM, OR
10 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JARRETT FOLK, RIVER VALLEY BMX, SPANAWAY, WA
2 LONDON HOWELL, PBP/IBMX, BOISE, ID
3 HARRISON ANDERSON, , BUCKLEY, WA
4 MATTEO (DAGO) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA
5 DALE JONES, CORR RACING, REDMOND, OR
6 BLAIR RUDOLPH, , ATHENA, OR
7 TYLER (MY FAVORITE) MARTIN, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
8 HUNTER SEIDEL, , BEND, OR
11 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, TRACK RATS TANGENT, CLOVIS, CA
2 BLAKE (BLAKESTER) HARPER, DIFFENBAUGH CONSTRUCTION, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 JOSHUA DEVEREAUX, FLIGHT RACING/STAATS, TACOMA, WA
4 DAMION (THE DEMON) WAYLAND, , GRANTS PASS, OR
5 BRANDON PEREZ, BIGHORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
6 BLAKE LEWIS, WALDRONS OUTDOOR SPORTS, ROSEBURG, OR
7 (CRANKIN) CARL CRITCHLEY, BAKERVIEW RACING, SEDRO WOOLLEY, WA
8 CHASON CRITCHLEY, BAKERVIEW RACING, SEDRO WOOLLEY, WA
12 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA RICE (BURNER), TEAM GET-A-GATE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 MARCUS SOLOMON, , GRANTS PASS, OR
3 RICHIE (SUPERFLY) MOORE, RIVER CITY BMX/FT2 RACIN, GRANTS PASS, OR
4 LEVI GUY, , POST FALLS, ID
5 ZACK PICKLESIMER, , RED BLUFF, CA
6 JORDAN EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
7 ZAYNE BURKE, , LONGVIEW, WA
13 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN (A TRAIN) ABBOTT, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 TATE KINSEY, , GIG HARBOR, WA
3 AUSTIN RASMUSSEN, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, IDAHO FALLS, ID
4 SHAUN SEQUEIRA, KAOS BMX, BEND, OR
5 BRANNON (THE CANNON) TAYLOR, COLUMBIA BASIN BMX, RICHLAND, WA
6 HANS OLINGER, BEST BIKES N BOARDS, POST FALLS, ID
7 AUSTIN BELARDE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE VALLEY, WA
8 RILEY CLARK, , RENO, NV
14 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BIKES, SPARKS, NV
2 CHRISTOPHER (CHRISCO) DECK, ALCHEMY, BEND, OR
3 CLINTON SEIDEL, , BEND, OR
4 ALEC FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
5 SHANNON TODD, , ROSEBURG, OR
6 TUCKER MONROE, , REDMOND, OR
7 TRAVIS WOOTEN, RETRO CYCLE WORX, BREMERTON, WA
8 ZACH MORTON, GHY, BLACK DIAMOND, WA
15 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 COLTON DAVIS, BUSTOUT BMX, COEUR D'ALENE, ID
2 BILLY "BAD BOY" SCHATZ, SPROCKETS, SHINGLETOWN, CA
3 TRAVIS (T-$MONEY) MELTON, BREAKOUT/BUSTOUT, RICHLAND, WA
4 TRENTON (TEE TEE) KLOPFENSTEIN, FORREST RIVER, INC., WILLIMINA, OR
5 SCHYLAR THOMPSON, ROBINSON CONCRETE PUMPIN, ROSEBURG, OR
6 KYLE LEWIS, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, RENTON, WA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRYCE GOSS, , KUNA, ID
2 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX FLOW, SALEM, OR
3 AARON TRILLER, , MEDFORD, OR
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SCOTT (TURTLE MAN) BENSON, BUST OUT BMX, HAYDEN LAKE, ID
2 MICHAEL MUSIC, , MERIDIAN, ID
3 EDDIE FARLEY, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, MEDFORD, OR
4 TREVOR SHERMAN, , BURLEY, WA
5 JUSTIN HILL, DIRT MILITIA, PROVO, UT
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAMES (NO AIR) LAWRIE, BAKERVIEW BMX, EVERETT, WA
2 BRANDON ZAHNOW, GHY BIKES/RENTON WA, MILTON, WA
3 TODD (TO) OSBORN, TNT RACING, KUNA, ID
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RAYCE (THUNDER) REEVES, BUSTOUT, RICHLAND, WA
2 (JUMPIN) JOHNNY PARISH, HOOLIGANS RACING/FAIRFAX, NEWARK, CA
3 LUKE PARROTT, BREAKOUT BMX, RICHLAND, WA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 PABLO LOPEZ, WESTSIDE BMX/LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
2 JAYCE BARTLEY, JAG D RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
3 JAKE (THE SNAKE) ROBERTS, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
4 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 JETT TEMPLE, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY/SPY, BOISE, ID
6 GAVEN (THE TORPEDO) GODWIN, JDR/MONSTER ENEG=RGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
7 (KRANKIN) KORBIN LINVILLE, EPIC RACING/FLY, SPRINGFIELD, OR
8 MASON (THE BEAST) CASSINGHAM, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, SHASTA LAKE, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
2 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, HOOLIGANS RACING, NEWARK, CA
4 JAYDEN WAGGONER, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, AMMON, ID
5 MIKKEL DEVORE, , SPOKANE, WA
6 JOSHUA (FIREBALL) LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
7 CAMERON DUNHAM, , SNOHOMISH, WA
8 JAIDEN (THE ANIMAL) CHAVIS, FLIGHT RACING/STAATS BIK, LAKE STEVENS, WA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, ROCKSTAR ENERGY DRINK, PLACENTIA, CA
2 REILLY (THE MAGIC MAN) JOHNSON, BLACK BOX IND/TRADITION, REDMOND, OR
3 JACOB COOK, ROGUE RACING/TRINITY/PHS, REDMOND, OR
4 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, BMX ELITE, GRAHAM, WA
5 COLE REYNOLDSON, FLIGHT RACING/STAATS BMX, TACOMA, WA
6 EJ (THE MANIAC) BARNETT, VSI, UKIAH, CA
7 RILEY (DREAM) WEAVER, EMERALD VALLEY FLY BMX, EUGENE, OR
8 PRESTON (P DIDDY) KINSEY, , GIG HARBOR, WA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CARSON THOMPSON, ROBINSON CONCRETE PUMPIN, ROSEBURG, OR
2 (TORNADO) TREVOR SHIELDS, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
3 GUNNER ADAMS, SHIELDS/STORM/LRD, KEIZER, OR
4 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
5 GAVIN BOWERS, RBR, PORTLAND, OR
6 LUCAS (A-BREW) ABREU, , CARSON CITY, NV
7 KALEB (SPECIAL K) MIALKOVSKY, FACTORY GRD, EAGLE POINT, OR
8 JACOB ZOLL, STAATS/EVS, SEATAC, WA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 PIKE "THE AGGRESSOR" ASH, 3BS RACING/WHIPTAIL, COEUR D ALENE, ID
2 JACK (JUNK FOOD) COBEN, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ELK GROVE, CA
3 O'DAHM SENG, , TACOMA, WA
4 CHASE (THIS) AMBERG, FAST BICYCLES, SAN JOSE, CA
5 JESSE (WOLFMAN) JOHNS, 3 BS RACING, POST FALLS, ID
6 NOAH "THE DOMINO" CRAMER, PHOENIX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
7 ZERIK ELBEK, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
8 SETH (THE GREEN HORNET) FRAZIER, , EUGENE, OR
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KENNY (HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, WESTSIDEBMX.COM/LDC, MILPITAS, CA
2 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
3 RYAN (ROCKSTAR) PUCKETT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, RED BLUFF, CA
4 ALEX (THE LADIES MAN) STEEVES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, MEDFORD, OR
5 ZANE (INSANE) FEATHERSTON, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CHICO, CA
6 JUSTIN JACKSON, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, CARSON CITY, NV
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (EAZY E) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATH'S WREXCKING CR, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 BOBBY WORTH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
3 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, IDAHO EXPRESS, EAGLE, ID
4 ALEX (FEARLESS) FUNSTON, PHOENIX RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
5 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, IDAHO EXPRESS, BOISE, ID
6 DYLAN PARKS, , EUGENE, OR
7 JAKOB (THE ANIMAL) YOUNG, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, PORTLAND, OR
8 DUANE (THE MOHAWK KID) LYPHARDT, AUSTIN BMX CLUB/REDLINE, TACOMA, WA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL BOYLE, IDAHO EXPRESS, BOISE, ID
2 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL, RENO, NV
4 RIVER (ALL BUSINESS) STREDWICK, RBR, ALBANY, OR
5 WILLIAM (IRON WILL) BRANSON, TRINITY BIKES, REDMOND, OR
6 CAMERON GRIGGS, , PRINEVILLE, OR
7 TUCKER (TURBO) ALLEN, MENDO MULISHA, UKIAH, CA
8 KYLE HODGE, AUSTIN BMX/REDLINE, KAPOWSIN, WA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 GARRETT (SHOTGUN) NORTHINGTON, BEST BIKES N BOARD, HAYDEN, ID
2 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
3 WYATT JAMES, BMX ELITE, PUYALLUP, WA
4 KYLE (THE KRYZSKO KID) KRYZSKO, BMX ELITE, BONNEY LAKE, WA
5 JEREMY ESTES, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, CARSON CITY, NV
6 WILLIAM (WILD WILL) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 JORDAN DELANEY, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, KELOWNA, BC CAN
8 OWEN PATERA, CENTER CYCLE, ORTING, WA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 NATHAN (JACKRABBIT) GEORGES, CHICO CORSA BMX, MAGALIA, CA
3 WYATT (BUZZ) SHURLEY, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, CARSON CITY, NV
4 DENNIS MUCK, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, GRAHAM, WA
5 CODY (THE DARE DEVIL) SMITHSON, DIRTY 530, BELLA VISTA, CA
6 ANTHONY LEWIS, , MEDFORD, OR
7 DRAVEN "THE HITMAN" HEITT, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, KELOWNA, BC CAN
8 ZAC TOOMEY, , GARDNERVILLE, NV
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN GOSS, , KUNA, ID
2 BRAYDON (HOT POCKET) KAHLER, REDMOND CYCLE, REDMOND, WA
3 SPENCER ROSKO, SHAKLEE/YESS BMX, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
4 TYLER SHIELDS, KAOS OREGON, EUGENE, OR
5 FOREST FERGUSON, BRAYDON KAHLER, REDMOND, WA
6 JUSTIN WAGGONER, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, AMMON, ID
7 RANDY (ROAD RASH) CHISHOLM, UPRIGHT BMX, BEND, OR
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAVID WALLEN, , PACIFIC, WA
2 ERIC MULLER, RIDGE BRITHERS RACING, KLAMATH FALLS, OR
3 AUSTYN (THE ASSASSIN) HUSKEY, STAATS, BOISE, ID
4 DUSTIN ROBERTSON, , BEND, OR
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 WILLIAM JONES, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 JASON MORGAN, RADIOACTIVE/ STAATS, AMMON, ID
3 MICHAEL"SQUIRREL" NIVERSON, S&M BIKES/GRD, BEND, OR
Team Results
Factory Team Results for
GREAT NORTHWEST NATIONAL #1
on 04/14/2012 at 11:30:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 HYPER BICYCLES 207
2 PHOENIX FACTORY RACING 196
3 REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTORY 194
4 FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY 175
5 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 174
6 EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS 170
7 ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY 153
8 FACTORY YESS BMX 148
9 FACTORY INTENSE 148
Bike Shop Team Results for
GREAT NORTHWEST NATIONAL #1
on 04/14/2012 at 11:30:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 BIG TOOL TANGENT 181
2 510 BAY AREA BMXERS 177
3 NAPA VALLEY CRUSH 175
4 DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TANGENT/RENNEN 173
5 THE BIKE MASTER 148
FORM/ELITE BICYCLES 148
6 BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKSTAR 137
7 DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA 127
8 RIDERS CHOICE BIKES.COM/VSI PRODUCTS 94
9 BLACK BOX IND/FLY 39
Trophy Team Results for
GREAT NORTHWEST NATIONAL #1
on 04/14/2012 at 11:30:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 BIG DAVE BMX 161
2 NAPA VALLEY CRUSH 150
3 CHICO CORSA BMX 147
4 IDAHO EXPRESS 137
5 SPROCKETS RACING/GHP 132
NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES PLUS 132
7 WESTSIDEBMX.COM 126
8 EXTREME-GO-RIDE 123
9 BMX ELITE 116
10 TRACK RATS BMX CLUB 104
11 BMX FURY 99
12 RIDGE BROTHERS RACING 97
13 CAPITOL CITY BMX/BLK BOX IND 96
14 RETRO CYCLE WORX 93
15 AUSTIN BMX CLUB 92
16 RADIOACTIVE/STAATS 90
17 EPIC RACING 89
18 FLIGHT RACING/STAATS BMX 80
19 NO XCUSES 64
20 NOR CAL HIT SQUAD 32
Rider Results
GREAT NORTHWEST NATIONAL #1
5 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
1 PAETYN GODWIN, , GRANTS PASS, OR
2 RYDER (TINY DIRT) GALE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DYLAN PARROTT, , RICHLAND, WA
2 BRAEDON MOTLAND, ,
3 RYDER MOORE, , RENO, NV
4 IZAAK FUSON, , MOUNTAIN HOUSE, CA
5 MORGAN SAMHAMMER, ,
6 GREYSON ROSKOWSKI, ,
7 LUKE LYMAN, ,
8 CADY JOHNSTON, ,
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY REISINGER, , REDDING, CA
2 RYDER STEWART, , EAGLE, ID
3 BRAXTON ROLLINS, , ANDERSON, CA
4 SOPHIA BENSON, , HAYDEN, ID
5 AIDAN DICKEY, , PORTLAND, OR
6 GAVIN PITTS, , BEND, OR
7 NICHOLAS AUSTIN, , SPANAWAY, WA
A PRO Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JACOB PEEBLES, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, CHICO, CA
2 PETE PASCUAL, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, STOCKTON, CA
3 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, HESPERIA, CA
4 KRISTIAN (MOTOR) COOPER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
5 PAUL LANGE, , SACRAMENTO, CA
6 KEVIN SHANKEL, TANGENT, STOCKTON, CA
7 JEFFREY JACOBSEN, ONEAL, CALGARY, AB CAN
8 STEPHEN SMITH, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
USAC JR DEV GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, MANSFIELD, TX
2 JORDAN "THE WARDEN" NOPENS, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
3 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TANNER (TAN MAN) PUCKETT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, RED BLUFF, CA
2 GAVIN NELSON, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, CHICO, CA
3 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
4 JESSE (SIX GUN) RICHARDSON, UNI SEAT/PORKCHOPBMX, FOREST GROVE, OR
5 MATTHEW CHISM, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 TYLER RENO, , EUREKA, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DOMINIC FELDMAN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LINCOLN, CA
2 CONNLEY (THE CONMAN) COURTNEY, CAPITAL CITY BMX, HAPPY VALLEY, OR
3 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
4 KODY (KODSTER) GIBSON, HOOLIGANS RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
5 GAVIN OCONNOR, , WALLA WALLA, WA
6 DEVYN DICKEY, RBR, PORTLAND, OR
7 GABRIEL TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
8 BRODY PETRIE, SWIFT INDUSTRIES, NAPA, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
2 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, RSI/MOM & DAD, KERNVILLE, CA
3 TEIGEN PASCUAL, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
4 DONOVAN (DYNAMITE) DURAN, MOM & DAD, FAIRFIELD, CA
5 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, X FACTORY BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 AIDEN HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
7 TY (STRICTLY BUSINESS) BEYER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, WOODBURN, OR
8 OWEN DAVIS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, OAKLAND, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 JADEN DAHNERS, , SAMMAMISH, WA
3 CHASE (GIBBERS) GIBSON, HOOLIGANS RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, TRACK RATS TANGENT, CLOVIS, CA
2 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, RENO, NV
3 IAN "IRONMAN" NOVAK, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SHERIDAN, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, SPARKS, NV
2 AUSTIN (A TRAIN) ABBOTT, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 SIENNA FINES, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 KURTIS PARRISH, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
5 ALEC FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
6 JAKE LEE, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROCKLIN, CA
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACOB (JACK RABBIT) FLEMING, NAPA CRUSH/SERENDIPITY, NAPA, CA
2 NICHOLAS (BA BA LIU) LIU, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, HOUGHSON, CA
3 VICTORIA BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RENO, NV
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 PABLO LOPEZ, WESTSIDE BMX/LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
3 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 KAI MORGAN, SSQUARED/ATOMLAB, HOMEWOOD, CA
5 JAMES (J-BEAR) NAVARRO, DIABLOS RACING, ISSAQUAH, WA
6 BRISHYN RICHARDSON, DIRTY530/SUPERCROSS, COTTONWOOD, CA
7 JOSHUA TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
8 JAKE (THE SNAKE) ROBERTS, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX RACING, EUGENE, OR
3 JOSH (THE JET) CLEVER, STAATS, BOISE, ID
4 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
5 CALE (BUD MAN) ENDECOTT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, REDDING, CA
6 CHANCE (THE MADMAN) MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
7 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, BMX ELITE, GRAHAM, WA
8 COLE (SHOWTIME) BEYER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, WOODBURN, OR
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RYAN (ROCKSTAR) PUCKETT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, RED BLUFF, CA
2 JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
3 CARSON (THE ANIMAL) HEADLEE, PHX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
4 ZANE (INSANE) FEATHERSTON, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CHICO, CA
5 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CASTAIC, CA
6 JUSTIN JACKSON, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, CARSON CITY, NV
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
3 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
4 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL, RENO, NV
6 MICHAEL BOYLE, IDAHO EXPRESS, BOISE, ID
7 ERIC (EAZY E) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATH'S WREXCKING CR, KELOWNA, BC CAN
8 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, IDAHO EXPRESS, BOISE, ID
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 TREY MITCHELL, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALOHA, OR
3 (RAGIN) SAGE GREEN, RBR, REDMOND, OR
4 CODY (THE DARE DEVIL) SMITHSON, DIRTY 530, BELLA VISTA, CA
5 NATHAN MARTIN, CYCLEPATH WRECKING CREW, FALKLAND, BC CAN
6 JORDAN DRURY, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY/SPEED, ROSEBURG, OR
7 CHASE KELLN, YESS/SHAKLEE PERFORMANCE, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
8 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JARED "THE JET" GARCIA, HYPER BICYCLES, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
3 SHAWN "THE RAPTOR" CARDEN, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, MERIDIAN, ID
4 MYLES (DA BO$$) RIDGE, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, PORTLAND, OR
5 BRAYDON (HOT POCKET) KAHLER, REDMOND CYCLE, REDMOND, WA
6 DUSTIN GOLDEN, BLACK BOX/WORKS DEV, SALEM, OR
7 FOREST FERGUSON, BRAYDON KAHLER, REDMOND, WA
8 ZACH "WFO" PEREZ, PSYKOPATH, MANTECA, CA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA
2 AVERY (TIGER) HOFFMAN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
3 ADDISON (THE COBRA) ELLIS, SO CAL CRUSH, PERRIS, CA
4 CLARA NELSON, BIKEMASTER, PORT ORCHARD, WA
5 AVA MARIE (FLASH) JONES, FAST BICYCLE, SAN JOSE, CA
6 MEKENNA (EVERYONES SWEETHEART)MARTIN, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
7 KLOEY (THE KNOCK OUT) ORTIZ, , SPRINGFIELD, OR
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BREANN (THE RAINBOW WARRIOR) BOSTICK, SIGN DOG, BONNEY LAKE, WA
2 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, SYCAMORE BMX, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
3 LUCY (WILD THANG) MIALKOVSKY, FACTORY GRD, EAGLE POINT, OR
4 MALLORY GUILFOYLE, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, CLACKAMAS, OR
5 JANEL CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 JENNA (THE JENNARATOR) OBERNDORF, TOP GUNS, SURREY, BC CAN
7 CORA OLSON, MENACE RACING, ALLYN, WA
8 BREANNA WINTER, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, ANTELOPE, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROCKLIN, CA
2 ALIYAH (BOO BOO) BERINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, HOOPER, UT
3 TEIGEN PASCUAL, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
4 ROBYN SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
5 ANALICIA (BOOGIE) PARISH, HOOLIGANSFAIRFAX, NEWARK, CA
6 JAIDYN (LITTLE MISS MACHO) CAMACHO, SCHEELS TEAM STORM/LRD, BEND, OR
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 ALYSSA OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
5 SAMANTHA (THE HEARTBREAKER) HEIL, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, MAGALIA, CA
6 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
7 CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ROCKLIN, CA
8 HALLE (THE RED ROOSTER) PELLAND, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, MT VERNON, WA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SHELBY "SCREAMER" WREN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 KIANA KENDALL, , MONROE, WA
4 GRACE MEJORADO, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
5 ERICA STEEVES, PHOENIX RACING, MEDFORD, OR
6 JULIA (CARDIAC) CARDIN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
7 MARIAH COLEMAN, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, COHASSET, CA
8 TAYLOR GARRETT, WWW.BIKEWORX.NET, SACRAMENTO, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 MOLLY (PINK FLOYD) HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
3 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 ZOE (MAE DAY) STEFFEN, SIGN DOG, BONNEY LAKE, WA
5 MARGIE (SCOOTER BEE) BEELER, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, CULVER, OR
6 ALEXANDRIA (BUMBLE BEE) BENSON, BUSTOUT BMX, HAYDEN, ID
7 ASHLYN MORROW, LUCID GHP, COEUR D'ALENE, ID
8 DAKOTA (KODABEAR) SCHWYHART, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CALDWELL, ID
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JASMINE (BRICKHOUSE) BULLOCK, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, WEST JORDAN, UT
2 ANNA (THE ANIMAL) NORDYKE, BMX ELITE, PUYALLUP, WA
3 ASHLEIGH (THE BELIEVER) STEEVER, BIKEMASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
4 ANTONIA FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
5 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, ROCKLIN, CA
6 SIERRA (SMILEY) SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
8 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, RENO, NV
8 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 SIENNA FINES, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 ASHLEY COHEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
4 CJ ADAMSON, , BONNEY LAKE, WA
5 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
6 MOLLY OTTO, FACTORY LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
7 BREANNA OBLAD, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, W JORDAN, UT
8 ISABELLA TOPPER, ROADHOUSE BMX, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
3 KIALANI HINES, PPAC, SEATTLE, WA
4 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, PHOENIX, PORTLAND, OR
5 BAILEY (SKIPPY) WILD, COR RACING, REDMOND, OR
6 SHYANNE BIGHAUS, SCHEELS TEAM STORM/LRD, BEND, OR
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, MANSFIELD, TX
2 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
3 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
4 INACIA (NEE CEE) ARPIN, BLACK BOX INDUSTRIES, KEIZER, OR
5 GABRIELLE (THUMPER) MIKKELSEN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, EUGENE, OR
6 JORDAN "THE WARDEN" NOPENS, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
2 DANICA (DANI BANANI) CROSBY, SIGN DOG, PUYALLUP, WA
3 VICTORIA BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RENO, NV
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
2 NICOLE VIERRA, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, WATERFORD, CA
3 BROOKE OBLAD, , WEST JORDAN, UT
4 KAITLYN LOWRY, NORCAL BMX/FLY/GHP, YUBA CITY, CA
5 RONEE TREADWELL, BLACK BOX IND, SALEM, OR
6 REBECCA WOOTEN, RETRO CYCLE WORX, BREMERTON, WA
7 TORI DAINS, SIGN DOG MEDIA, PUYALLUP, WA
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 JENNA WILLIAMS, DIABLOS RACING, TACOMA, WA
3 SUNNY HARMESON, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
4 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, SANTA ROSA, CA
5 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 (RIPPIN RY RY) RYAN YUKI, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
8 BO-BO "THE SQUIRREL" WITTEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 TAYLOR "THE TRUTH" HENDRICKSON, SPEED TRIXX/DIABLOS, SNOHOMISH, WA
4 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, ROCKSTAR ENERGY DRINK, PLACENTIA, CA
5 RILEY (DREAM) WEAVER, EMERALD VALLEY FLY BMX, EUGENE, OR
6 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, AUBURN, CA
7 MASON (DOUBLE DEUCE) MEININGER, BUSTOUT BMX/CIC, PASCO, WA
8 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 TYLER " MUSK-RAT" CACCIOLA, WWW.WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
2 CAMERON WOOD, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BOZEMAN, MT
3 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
4 RILEY SHEA, WWW.316RACINGONLINE.COM, LA HABRA, CA
5 CALE (BUD MAN) ENDECOTT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, REDDING, CA
6 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
7 LUCAS (A-BREW) ABREU, , CARSON CITY, NV
8 COBY ANDREWS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, EL SOBRANTE, CA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 DILYN SONS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGN DOG, BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, NORCO, CA
4 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HOLLISTER, CA
5 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
7 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
8 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KENNY (HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, WESTSIDEBMX.COM/LDC, MILPITAS, CA
2 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
3 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
4 JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
6 MARCUS (TAZ MAN) HUTKO, BMX ELITE, ORTING, WA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
3 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
4 KYLE HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
5 ETHAN (LIL RED) ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, LAYTON, UT
6 DAVID CUMMINGS, , RIO LINDA, CA
7 KOLTON ESMAY, AIM.COM, KENT, WA
8 KALEB (TWITCH) YOUNG, BUSTOUT BMX/FLY, HAYDEN, ID
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOSEPH SWARTZ, , OLDTOWN, ID
2 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 JAMES WEILAND, TRACK RATS/EVS, UNION CITY, CA
4 WYATT (WILD CHILD) JONES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, OR
5 AUSTEN (SOOPER DOOPER) COOPER, LAKETOWN GT, RICHFIELD, UT
6 JACK (THE HAMMER) BEELER, RIDER'S CHOICE BIKES, CULVER, OR
7 ALEC FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GARRETT (SHOTGUN) NORTHINGTON, BEST BIKES N BOARD, HAYDEN, ID
2 DONNIE (MR D) GOMEZ, SSQUARED, NAPA, CA
3 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
4 TRISTEN "NO FEAR" JONES, DIABLOS RACING, ARLINGTON, WA
5 ANDY MCKEEVER, , GREAT FALLS, MT
6 KYLE (THE KRYZSKO KID) KRYZSKO, BMX ELITE, BONNEY LAKE, WA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 ZACH ZITO, ANTIC DESIGNS, SPARKS, NV
3 SCOTT (TICKLE) MOLLES, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, NAPA, CA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
2 SHAUN (MILLER TIME) MILLER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, NAMPA, ID
3 CODEY ALBRETSEN, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, PLEASANT VIEW, UT
4 CODY (THE COBRA) LINDER, , NEWBERG, OR
5 CAMERON (TORCH) JOHNSTON, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, MOUNT VERNON, WA
6 CALEB (C DOG) PRICE, JAM DESIGN/KICKER, CARSON CITY, NV
7 AUSTIN (SLEEPER) GUY, LUCIP GHP, POST FALLS, ID
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DERRICK KING, SHAGGY BOYZZZ, HERRIMAN, UT
2 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
3 LARRY (FLYING CHEF) WESTERFIELD, BMXTC/RRP GATES, SILVERDALE, WA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, SIGN DOG, PUYALLUP, WA
2 ADAM (AF.COM) FINCH, , BELLINGHAM, WA
3 TIM THIGPEN, HOT SAUCE RACING, BIG TIMBER, MT
4 AUSTIN PARENT, LUCID GHP, POST FALLS, ID
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 RASHEEN (THE MACHINE) HICKS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, VACAVILLE, CA
2 KRIS PARK, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, RIVERTON, UT
3 BRIAN RANDOLPH, USMC/ORP-NOLA, BELLE CHASSE, LA
4 CHRIS MARIN, MENACE RACING, PORT ORCHARD, WA
5 PAUL COLE, JAGD RACING, SHERWOD, OR
6 MATTHEW BLOSSOM, , BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WA
7 (JAMMIN) JOHNNY ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
8 BRIAN BERGERON, HARD TIMES BIKES, GRANTS PASS, OR
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 RAY HUDSON, FLY, MERIDIAN, ID
2 LINDSEY JOHNSON, BEYOND THE INK TATTOO, SEATTLE, WA
3 BRAD (BIG SEXY) MOORE, SIGN DOG/GHY BIKES, ELLENSBURG, WA
4 BILLY BACK, BIG TOOL TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
5 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
6 MATTHEW LOVEGROVE, EXIT REAL WORLD, SALEM, OR
7 JASON GERMYN, JAGD RACING/GHP/BOMBSHEL, EUGENE, OR
8 (JUMPIN) JOHN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 4
1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, CRUPI, PUYALLUP, WA
2 JEFF GRAHAM, S&M BIKES, BREMERTON, WA
3 STEVE CLARK, , AUBURN, WA
4 WILLIAM JONES, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
5 ERIC CARLON, ELITE MACHINING, SPOKANE VALLEY, WA
6 DINO (THE ORANGE CRUSHER) MATTONI, SIGN DOG/GHY BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
7 PATRICK (WHAT UP PD) DANIELS, UFO BICYCLES, HILLSBORO, OR
8 CHRIS "WESTSYDE" WESTBROOK, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, STOCKTON, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 KEN (KEN PLISKA.COM) PLISKA, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PORTLAND, OR
2 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, BANDIT RACING, FREMONT, CA
3 DEAN (D BOTT) BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL/SKYRIDE, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
4 WOODY WOODRUFF, , MESA, AZ
5 TIMOTHY RATHBUN, MOLALLA RIVER BMX BIKES, MOLALLA, OR
6 RONALD (DRILL BIT) CRAIG, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, PORTLAND, OR
7 SCOTT OSTROSKIE, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
8 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, MCS BICYCLES, MILL CREEK, WA
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NICHOLAS ROTH, BMXTC, EVERETT, WA
2 DANNY "THE BIONIC MAN" BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
3 STEVE HALLIDAY, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RICH "SUSPENDERMAN" MUNDELL, THE BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA
2 KEN BOTTERILL, SKYRIDE, CHILLIWACK, BC CAN
3 (CURIOUS) GEORGE WILLIAMS, BIKE ELF, PORT ANGELES, WA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHELBY "SCREAMER" WREN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 HALLE (THE RED ROOSTER) PELLAND, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, MT VERNON, WA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, ROCKLIN, CA
3 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, TEAM STORM, BEND, OR
4 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
5 COLLEEN (SUGAR FREE) GHENT, , SPRINGFIELD, OR
6 ANTONIA FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
7 ALEXANDRIA (BUMBLE BEE) BENSON, BUSTOUT BMX, HAYDEN, ID
8 LUNA PETERSEN, BIKEMASTER, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 ASHLEY COHEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
4 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
5 HANNAH CARVER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
3 BRIANNA "MINIMACK" CUMMINGS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIO LINDA, CA
4 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, TEAM STORM, BEND, OR
5 LEXI (THE PITBULL) PITTMAN, RIDERS CHOICE, GRANTS PASS, OR
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
2 (KISSIN) KELSEY RODGERS, RBR, EUGENE, OR
3 REBECCA WOOTEN, RETRO CYCLE WORX, BREMERTON, WA
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NICOLE WOODROW, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROSEBURG, OR
2 RONEE TREADWELL, BLACK BOX IND, SALEM, OR
3 JENNIFER SPENCER, , BREMERTON, WA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BETHANY PRICE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, WEST LINN, OR
2 SHYLO ORCHARD, KRAPP WEASEL RACING, VERNON, BC CAN
3 JENNA WILLIAMS, DIABLOS RACING, TACOMA, WA
4 LISA MASTERSON, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, STOCKTON, CA
5 ERIN (RAD RIN) FEYLING, SPROCKETS, REDDING, CA
6 JENNIFER (FER) GRINDLE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, ROSEVILLE, CA
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ALANA (MAMA SQUIRREL) WITTEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND, CA
2 REBECCA SCHMIDT, , RENO, NV
3 KELLI NORTON, BMX HEX, BEND, OR
4 ARLENE (FILIPINO FLASH) ERVIN, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 SUNNY HARMESON, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
3 LISA GROSSMAN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, PORTLAND, OR
4 MARCY DAVIS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, OAKLAND, CA
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MIRIAM BAILEY, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
2 BETH DOPPELT, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, SANDY, UT
3 STEPHANI (RAD MOM) BASTIAN, BIG DAVE BMX/JDR, ROSEBURG, OR
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CARMEL SCHIMMEL, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
2 GERI (SCARY) THOMPSON, NORTHWEST BMX TEAM, PORT ANGELES, WA
3 JANNA STAPLES, EIGHT01, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DUSTIN THRASHER, , RIO LINDA, CA
2 RYDER (TINY DIRT) GALE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
3 LIAM HOWSE, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
4 LEO TYRRELL, , BUCKLY, WA
5 MIKEY (MADMAN) MILLS, NOR CAL HIT SQUAD, REDDING, CA
6 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
7 FIONNA DURYEA, , WARRENTON, OR
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 QUINTEN BROWN, , RED BLUFF, CA
2 AUGUSTUS (GUS MAN) RODRIGUEZ, BAKERSLEDS, BELLINGHAM, WA
3 SENNA JONES, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
4 SYDNEY GARONZIK, GHY BIKES, AUBURN, WA
5 KEILEY SHEA, , LA HABRA, CA
6 SIERRA (SILENT ASSASSIN) SAMHAMMER, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, EAGLE POINT, OR
7 ANDREW STOUT, , GRANTS PASS, OR
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (RACIN) MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD RACING, RENO, NV
2 ZACHARY MARIN, MENACE RACING, SOUTH COLBY, WA
3 FRANK WARNER, , LINCOLN, CA
4 CARSON RIDER, , BEND, OR
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SIERRA ALTENDORF, TIM'S BIKE SHOP, EVERETT, WA
2 TUCKER (TUCKDOG) DEINES, CMS MOTORSPORTS, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 BRICE MCCAULY-RODRIGUES, , BEND, OR
4 JOEY (THE GENERAL) MILLS, NOR CAL HIT SQUAD, REDDING, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JESSICA (LIL J) DARLING, FLIGHT RACING, SEATAC, WA
2 BRAYDEN ALLENBACH, , BEND, OR
3 HANNAH MARIN, MENACE RACING, SOUTH COLBY, WA
4 CHRISTIAN (REX) KLAMPE, COR RACING, BEND, OR
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRETT DANIELS, , ROSEBURG, OR
2 KAITLYN ANDERSON, , BUCKLEY, WA
3 TIMMY RICHARDS, KAOS BMX, BEND, OR
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDEN BARTLETT, ESP, LACEY, WA
2 CASEY MARTIN, , MANTECA, CA
3 TYLER BOBB, , EUGENE, OR
4 ANDREW BERGERON, HARD TIMES BIKES, GRANTS PASS, OR
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 COLEBY HOWELL, , LONGVIEW, WA
2 AUBREE COOPER, , RICHFIELD, UT
3 TYLER LEWIS, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, RENTON, WA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CASEY KINNEY, MENDO MILITIA, UKIAH, CA
2 TRISTAN BAKER, KAOS BMX, BEND, OR
3 TANNER WALDE, , POST FALLS, ID
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAMISON NESHKOFF, , GRANTS PASS, OR
2 FORREST ANGWIN, , GRANTS PASS, OR
3 ISABELLA ALLENBACH, , BEND, OR
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY HULSE, FLIGHT RACING/STAATS BMX, TACOMA, WA
2 JOSEPH FILBEN, , BEND, OR
3 JARED JOHNSON, G-H-Y- BIKES, PUYYLUP, WA
4 PERRIS BENEGAS, , SPARKS, NV
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT CULVER, , REDMOND, WA
2 JOHN NIBLER, , MILTON FREEWATER, OR
3 JAMIE TRILLER, , MEDFORD, OR
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SEAN DELONG, ICEE, MANTECA, CA
2 DALLAS ABBOTT, , ROSEVILLE, CA
3 MAX DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
4 ELIU SANTOS, RETRO CYCLE WORX, TACOMA, WA
5 ROD (RODMAN) HASTY, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, WEST LINN, OR
6 RAYMOND ONG, URBAN MENACE BIKE SHOP, SURREY, BC CAN
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CURTIS REDWINE, BAY AREA BMXERS/KIDSINMO, RICHMOND, CA
2 TIM (BINGO) DIAS, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MANTECA, CA
3 ANTONIO FELLOWS, DIABLOS RACING, EUGENE, OR
4 TONY (CRAZY TRAIN) PERRY, AUSTIN BMX CLUB/REDLINE, BREMERTON, WA
5 WALTER STEFAN, , HILLSBORO, OR
6 DANIEL DURAN, WIFE, FAIRFIELD, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KAMERON LARSON, , LONG BEACH, CA
2 DEEGAN BROWN, ONEAL, SAN JOSE, CA
3 GABRIEL TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
4 BRYANT JOHNSON, ,
5 A.J. HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
6 DIESEL ROLLINS, , ANDERSON, CA
7 GAGE DELONG, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
8 GAVIN REYNOLDS, LUCID GHP, HAYDEN, ID
6 INTER Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 CONNLEY (THE CONMAN) COURTNEY, CAPITAL CITY BMX, HAPPY VALLEY, OR
2 ANDREW (THE AWESOME) DURAN, MOM & DAD, FAIRFIELD, CA
3 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
4 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
5 SAGE (THE BUG) SCHMIDT, TRACKRATS/HARO/TANGENT, OAKDALE, CA
6 BRODEY SHIMP, BREAK OUT BMX, GREEN ACRES, WA
7 KODY (KODSTER) GIBSON, HOOLIGANS RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
8 DOMINIC FELDMAN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LINCOLN, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, KERNVILLE, CA
2 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, X FACTORY BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 CHASE (THE BUG MAN) MURPHY, BERTHOUD BMX, FORT COLLINS, CO
4 LANDON (THE LIZARD) ROWLAND, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
5 ETHAN GARRETT, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, SACRAMENTO, CA
6 SONNY (LIZARD BOY) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
7 TRISTEN CLEVER, STAATS, BOISE, ID
8 TY (STRICTLY BUSINESS) BEYER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, WOODBURN, OR
8 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 OWEN DAVIS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, OAKLAND, CA
2 ALEX REYES, LUCID GHP, RATHDRUM, ID
3 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
4 DONOVAN (DYNAMITE) DURAN, MOM & DAD, FAIRFIELD, CA
5 DONNY (THE MONSTER) VIDOVIC, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, LAKEWOOD, WA
6 (WEAVEN) STEVEN JOHNSON, MENDO MULITIA, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
7 ZANDER STEFFEN, MOM & DAD, BONNEY LAKE, WA
8 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, RSI/MOM & DAD, KERNVILLE, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 HARLEY ALI, HOOLIGANS RACING, UNION CITY, CA
2 JONATHAN WEILAND, TRACK RATS/EVS, UNION CITY, CA
3 CHASE (GIBBERS) GIBSON, HOOLIGANS RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
4 ZACHARY (THE DUDE) FISHER, SPROCKETS/HERB & EDIBLES, REDDING, CA
5 MICAH (THE MISSILE) WARNER, DAD, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
6 JADEN DAHNERS, , SAMMAMISH, WA
7 TANNER (TAN MAN) BABEL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
8 RICKY (RICKY BOBBY) JONES, CHICO CORSA BMX, PARADISE, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LONDON HOWELL, PBP/IBMX, BOISE, ID
2 JORDAN KEARNS, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 HARRISON ANDERSON, , BUCKLEY, WA
4 JARRETT FOLK, RIVER VALLEY BMX, SPANAWAY, WA
5 MATTEO (DAGO) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA
6 BLAIR RUDOLPH, , ATHENA, OR
7 AIDEN LINDEN, , CRESWELL, OR
8 DALE JONES, CORR RACING, REDMOND, OR
11 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, TRACK RATS TANGENT, CLOVIS, CA
2 JUSTIN "CREDIBLE" DIAS, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MANTECA, CA
3 BLAKE (BLAKESTER) HARPER, DIFFENBAUGH CONSTRUCTION, GARDNERVILLE, NV
4 DAMION (THE DEMON) WAYLAND, , GRANTS PASS, OR
5 IAN "IRONMAN" NOVAK, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SHERIDAN, CA
6 JOSHUA DEVEREAUX, FLIGHT RACING/STAATS, TACOMA, WA
7 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) SLAUSON, EPIC RACING, KEIZER, OR
8 INDY TEMPLE, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY/SPY, BOISE, ID
12 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA RICE (BURNER), TEAM GET-A-GATE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 TANNER (TBD) BERNHARDT-DUDLEY, , ROSEBURG, OR
3 MARCUS SOLOMON, , GRANTS PASS, OR
4 RICHIE (SUPERFLY) MOORE, RIVER CITY BMX/FT2 RACIN, GRANTS PASS, OR
5 ZACK PICKLESIMER, , RED BLUFF, CA
6 JORDAN EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
7 ZAYNE BURKE, , LONGVIEW, WA
8 LUKE (LETHAL LUKE) ANDERSON, KAOS, REDMOND, OR
13 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KURTIS PARRISH, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
2 SHAUN SEQUEIRA, KAOS BMX, BEND, OR
3 AUSTIN RASMUSSEN, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, IDAHO FALLS, ID
4 AUSTIN (A TRAIN) ABBOTT, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 BRANNON (THE CANNON) TAYLOR, COLUMBIA BASIN BMX, RICHLAND, WA
6 TATE KINSEY, , GIG HARBOR, WA
7 MATTHEW (DAWG) HOFF, RIVERVALLEY BMX, ORTING, WA
8 AUSTIN BELARDE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE VALLEY, WA
14 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JOSEPH SWARTZ, , OLDTOWN, ID
2 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, SPARKS, NV
3 ZACH MORTON, GHY, BLACK DIAMOND, WA
4 ALEC FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
5 CLINTON SEIDEL, , BEND, OR
6 HUNTER KLAAS, 3B RACING, POST FALLS, ID
7 TUCKER MONROE, , REDMOND, OR
8 TRAVIS WOOTEN, RETRO CYCLE WORX, BREMERTON, WA
15 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KOLIN (TINO) POWELL, DIRT MILITIA/FREEDOM ENE, CEDAR HILLS, UT
2 COLTON DAVIS, BUSTOUT BMX, COEUR D'ALENE, ID
3 BILLY "BAD BOY" SCHATZ, SPROCKETS, SHINGLETOWN, CA
4 KYLE LEWIS, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, RENTON, WA
5 ERIC FRAGUA, SHAGGY BOYZZ, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
6 TRAVIS (T-$MONEY) MELTON, BREAKOUT/BUSTOUT, RICHLAND, WA
7 TRENTON (TEE TEE) KLOPFENSTEIN, FORREST RIVER, INC., WILLIMINA, OR
8 SCHYLAR THOMPSON, ROBINSON CONCRETE PUMPIN, ROSEBURG, OR
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JACOB (CRAZY JJ) JONES, CHICO CORSA BMX, PARADISE, CA
2 NICHOLAS (BA BA LIU) LIU, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, HOUGHSON, CA
3 KYLER ESMAY, CENTER CYCLE, KENT, WA
16 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ELIJAH (MR E) JONES, CHICO CORSA BMX, PARADISE, CA
2 SAUL LOYOLA, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, HAYWARD, CA
3 BRYCE GOSS, , KUNA, ID
4 KRISTOPHER TOFANELLI, , SEQUIM, WA
5 AARON TRILLER, , MEDFORD, OR
6 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX FLOW, SALEM, OR
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ERIC PATTERSON, TVBA, BOISE, ID
2 BILLY (SURFER BOY) SCHULER, ODEM/FREEDOM ENERGY, DRAPER, UT
3 MICHAEL MUSIC, , MERIDIAN, ID
4 A.J. DURYEA, CHAOS RACING, WARRENTON, OR
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JASON GERMYN, JAGD RACING/GHP/BOMBSHEL, EUGENE, OR
2 TREVOR SHERMAN, , BURLEY, WA
3 DAVID (SUPER DAVE) ALT, RIDGE BRO/SUPERCROSS, VANCOUVER, WA
4 JUSTIN HILL, DIRT MILITIA, PROVO, UT
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GENE (G FORCE) NELSON, STANDARD, BEND, OR
2 BRANDON ZAHNOW, GHY BIKES/RENTON WA, MILTON, WA
3 BRYAN HARRELL, WWW.FAIRFAXCYCLERY.COM, FAIRFAX, CA
4 CARLOS HUNT, DIABLOS/YESS/S&M, LOMPOC, CA
5 JAMES (NO AIR) LAWRIE, BAKERVIEW BMX, EVERETT, WA
6 TODD (TO) OSBORN, TNT RACING, KUNA, ID
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
3 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
4 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 RAYCE (THUNDER) REEVES, BUSTOUT, RICHLAND, WA
6 (JUMPIN) JOHNNY PARISH, HOOLIGANS RACING/FAIRFAX, NEWARK, CA
7 LUKE PARROTT, BREAKOUT BMX, RICHLAND, WA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
2 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 JAYCE BARTLEY, JAG D RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
4 JACOB (JT) HARRELL, WWW.FAIRFAXCYCLERY.COM, FAIRFAX, CA
5 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 HAYDEN (BUBBA) LARSON, BFR, LONG BEACH, CA
7 KAI MORGAN, SSQUARED/ATOMLAB, HOMEWOOD, CA
8 JOSHUA TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
4 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, SANTA ROSA, CA
5 BO-BO "THE SQUIRREL" WITTEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND, CA
6 (RIPPIN RY RY) RYAN YUKI, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
7 JAYDEN WAGGONER, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, AMMON, ID
8 JOSHUA (FIREBALL) LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
4 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, BMX ELITE, GRAHAM, WA
5 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
6 MASON (DOUBLE DEUCE) MEININGER, BUSTOUT BMX/CIC, PASCO, WA
7 TAYLOR "THE TRUTH" HENDRICKSON, SPEED TRIXX/DIABLOS, SNOHOMISH, WA
8 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, ROCKSTAR ENERGY DRINK, PLACENTIA, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX RACING, EUGENE, OR
4 GUNNER ADAMS, SHIELDS/STORM/LRD, KEIZER, OR
5 RILEY SHEA, WWW.316RACINGONLINE.COM, LA HABRA, CA
6 (TORNADO) TREVOR SHIELDS, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
7 TYLER " MUSK-RAT" CACCIOLA, WWW.WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
8 KALEB (SPECIAL K) MIALKOVSKY, FACTORY GRD, EAGLE POINT, OR
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 DILYN SONS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 BRYANT WHITE, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
3 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, NORCO, CA
4 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGN DOG, BONNEY LAKE, WA
5 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CASTAIC, CA
7 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HOLLISTER, CA
8 PIKE "THE AGGRESSOR" ASH, 3BS RACING/WHIPTAIL, COEUR D ALENE, ID
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 KENNY (HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, WESTSIDEBMX.COM/LDC, MILPITAS, CA
2 RYAN (ROCKSTAR) PUCKETT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, RED BLUFF, CA
3 JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
4 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
5 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
6 CARSON (THE ANIMAL) HEADLEE, PHX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
7 ALEX (THE LADIES MAN) STEEVES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, MEDFORD, OR
8 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
2 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, IDAHO EXPRESS, BOISE, ID
3 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
4 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 ZACH (THE RIPPER) HAYMOND, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, W JORDAN, UT
6 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, IDAHO EXPRESS, EAGLE, ID
7 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
8 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 JARED (GINGERBREAD MAN) OBERNDORF, FACTORY YESS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
3 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL, RENO, NV
4 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GARDNERVILLE, NV
5 MICHAEL BOYLE, IDAHO EXPRESS, BOISE, ID
6 RIVER (ALL BUSINESS) STREDWICK, RBR, ALBANY, OR
7 JEFFREY (BIG BLOCK) RIDGE, RBR BMX/SUPERCROSS, PORTLAND, OR
8 JAMES WEILAND, TRACK RATS/EVS, UNION CITY, CA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
2 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
3 GAVIN NELSON, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, CHICO, CA
4 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
5 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
6 WYATT JAMES, BMX ELITE, PUYALLUP, WA
7 KYLE (THE KRYZSKO KID) KRYZSKO, BMX ELITE, BONNEY LAKE, WA
8 GARET SEJKORA, FACTORY INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 DRAVEN "THE HITMAN" HEITT, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 JESSE (SIX GUN) RICHARDSON, UNI SEAT/PORKCHOPBMX, FOREST GROVE, OR
4 ZACH ZITO, ANTIC DESIGNS, SPARKS, NV
5 JORDAN WILSON, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, W JORDAN, UT
6 TANNER (TAN MAN) PUCKETT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, RED BLUFF, CA
7 JARED ENNIS, , COQUITLAM, BC CAN
8 WYATT (BUZZ) SHURLEY, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, CARSON CITY, NV
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 BRANDON (SPIN KID) CATO, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
3 DAKOTA BUCKELEW, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EAGLE POINT, OR
4 LUKAS HINES, PPAC, BURIEN, WA
5 SHAWN "THE RAPTOR" CARDEN, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, MERIDIAN, ID
6 BRYCE BETTS, PHOENIX FACTORY RAC/GROM, BRENTWOOD, CA
7 BRAYDON (HOT POCKET) KAHLER, REDMOND CYCLE, REDMOND, WA
8 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
2 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, OLYMPIC COLLEGE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
3 KYLE BASTIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FONTANA, CA
4 JARED "THE JET" GARCIA, HYPER BICYCLES, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
6 CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, LEHI, UT
7 DERRICK KING, SHAGGY BOYZZZ, HERRIMAN, UT
8 TIMMIE (T.K.) KENNEDY, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CHICO, CA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KRIS PARK, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, RIVERTON, UT
2 JEROMEY GIPPETTI, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, CAMPBELL, CA
3 SPENCER ADAMS, FOX, MEDFORD, OR
4 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, FREE WHEEL PROJECT, EUREKA, CA
5 JASON MORGAN, RADIOACTIVE/ STAATS, AMMON, ID
6 CHRIS AUSTIN, AUSTIN BMX CLUB/REDLINE, SPUNAWAY, WA
7 RANDY CORNELIUS, BIG DAVES RACING TEAM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
8 MARK RUSSEFF, DIABLOS RACING, EDMONDS, WA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 RICK LOWRY, NORCAL BMX/FLY/GHP, YUBA CITY, CA
2 RAY HUDSON, FLY, MERIDIAN, ID
3 MICHAEL MOLINA, NORCAL BMX/FLY/GHP, FREEDOM, CA
4 (JUMPIN) JOHN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
6 BRAD (BIG SEXY) MOORE, SIGN DOG/GHY BIKES, ELLENSBURG, WA
7 KENNY MILLER, RBR/SUPERCROSS, ALBANY, OR
8 HECTOR SANCHEZ, WILD CHILD, RENO, NV
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN (MISTER BS) SIMMONS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
2 WILLIAM JONES, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 JIM "HACKSAW" SEVERT, FACTORY STAATS, SUN VALLEY, NV
4 JUSTIN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, LAYTON, UT
5 CHRIS CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
6 HOWARD CATO, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
5 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
1 PAETYN GODWIN, , GRANTS PASS, OR
2 RYDER (TINY DIRT) GALE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DYLAN PARROTT, , RICHLAND, WA
2 BRAEDON MOTLAND, ,
3 RYDER MOORE, , RENO, NV
4 IZAAK FUSON, , MOUNTAIN HOUSE, CA
5 MORGAN SAMHAMMER, ,
6 GREYSON ROSKOWSKI, ,
7 LUKE LYMAN, ,
8 CADY JOHNSTON, ,
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY REISINGER, , REDDING, CA
2 RYDER STEWART, , EAGLE, ID
3 BRAXTON ROLLINS, , ANDERSON, CA
4 SOPHIA BENSON, , HAYDEN, ID
5 AIDAN DICKEY, , PORTLAND, OR
6 GAVIN PITTS, , BEND, OR
7 NICHOLAS AUSTIN, , SPANAWAY, WA
A PRO Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JACOB PEEBLES, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, CHICO, CA
2 PETE PASCUAL, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, STOCKTON, CA
3 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, HESPERIA, CA
4 KRISTIAN (MOTOR) COOPER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
5 PAUL LANGE, , SACRAMENTO, CA
6 KEVIN SHANKEL, TANGENT, STOCKTON, CA
7 JEFFREY JACOBSEN, ONEAL, CALGARY, AB CAN
8 STEPHEN SMITH, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
USAC JR DEV GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, MANSFIELD, TX
2 JORDAN "THE WARDEN" NOPENS, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
3 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TANNER (TAN MAN) PUCKETT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, RED BLUFF, CA
2 GAVIN NELSON, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, CHICO, CA
3 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
4 JESSE (SIX GUN) RICHARDSON, UNI SEAT/PORKCHOPBMX, FOREST GROVE, OR
5 MATTHEW CHISM, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 TYLER RENO, , EUREKA, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DOMINIC FELDMAN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LINCOLN, CA
2 CONNLEY (THE CONMAN) COURTNEY, CAPITAL CITY BMX, HAPPY VALLEY, OR
3 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
4 KODY (KODSTER) GIBSON, HOOLIGANS RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
5 GAVIN OCONNOR, , WALLA WALLA, WA
6 DEVYN DICKEY, RBR, PORTLAND, OR
7 GABRIEL TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
8 BRODY PETRIE, SWIFT INDUSTRIES, NAPA, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
2 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, RSI/MOM & DAD, KERNVILLE, CA
3 TEIGEN PASCUAL, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
4 DONOVAN (DYNAMITE) DURAN, MOM & DAD, FAIRFIELD, CA
5 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, X FACTORY BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 AIDEN HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
7 TY (STRICTLY BUSINESS) BEYER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, WOODBURN, OR
8 OWEN DAVIS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, OAKLAND, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 JADEN DAHNERS, , SAMMAMISH, WA
3 CHASE (GIBBERS) GIBSON, HOOLIGANS RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, TRACK RATS TANGENT, CLOVIS, CA
2 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, RENO, NV
3 IAN "IRONMAN" NOVAK, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SHERIDAN, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, SPARKS, NV
2 AUSTIN (A TRAIN) ABBOTT, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 SIENNA FINES, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 KURTIS PARRISH, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
5 ALEC FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
6 JAKE LEE, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROCKLIN, CA
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACOB (JACK RABBIT) FLEMING, NAPA CRUSH/SERENDIPITY, NAPA, CA
2 NICHOLAS (BA BA LIU) LIU, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, HOUGHSON, CA
3 VICTORIA BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RENO, NV
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 PABLO LOPEZ, WESTSIDE BMX/LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
3 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 KAI MORGAN, SSQUARED/ATOMLAB, HOMEWOOD, CA
5 JAMES (J-BEAR) NAVARRO, DIABLOS RACING, ISSAQUAH, WA
6 BRISHYN RICHARDSON, DIRTY530/SUPERCROSS, COTTONWOOD, CA
7 JOSHUA TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
8 JAKE (THE SNAKE) ROBERTS, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX RACING, EUGENE, OR
3 JOSH (THE JET) CLEVER, STAATS, BOISE, ID
4 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
5 CALE (BUD MAN) ENDECOTT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, REDDING, CA
6 CHANCE (THE MADMAN) MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
7 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, BMX ELITE, GRAHAM, WA
8 COLE (SHOWTIME) BEYER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, WOODBURN, OR
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RYAN (ROCKSTAR) PUCKETT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, RED BLUFF, CA
2 JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
3 CARSON (THE ANIMAL) HEADLEE, PHX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
4 ZANE (INSANE) FEATHERSTON, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CHICO, CA
5 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CASTAIC, CA
6 JUSTIN JACKSON, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, CARSON CITY, NV
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
3 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
4 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL, RENO, NV
6 MICHAEL BOYLE, IDAHO EXPRESS, BOISE, ID
7 ERIC (EAZY E) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATH'S WREXCKING CR, KELOWNA, BC CAN
8 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, IDAHO EXPRESS, BOISE, ID
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 TREY MITCHELL, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALOHA, OR
3 (RAGIN) SAGE GREEN, RBR, REDMOND, OR
4 CODY (THE DARE DEVIL) SMITHSON, DIRTY 530, BELLA VISTA, CA
5 NATHAN MARTIN, CYCLEPATH WRECKING CREW, FALKLAND, BC CAN
6 JORDAN DRURY, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY/SPEED, ROSEBURG, OR
7 CHASE KELLN, YESS/SHAKLEE PERFORMANCE, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
8 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JARED "THE JET" GARCIA, HYPER BICYCLES, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
3 SHAWN "THE RAPTOR" CARDEN, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, MERIDIAN, ID
4 MYLES (DA BO$$) RIDGE, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, PORTLAND, OR
5 BRAYDON (HOT POCKET) KAHLER, REDMOND CYCLE, REDMOND, WA
6 DUSTIN GOLDEN, BLACK BOX/WORKS DEV, SALEM, OR
7 FOREST FERGUSON, BRAYDON KAHLER, REDMOND, WA
8 ZACH "WFO" PEREZ, PSYKOPATH, MANTECA, CA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA
2 AVERY (TIGER) HOFFMAN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
3 ADDISON (THE COBRA) ELLIS, SO CAL CRUSH, PERRIS, CA
4 CLARA NELSON, BIKEMASTER, PORT ORCHARD, WA
5 AVA MARIE (FLASH) JONES, FAST BICYCLE, SAN JOSE, CA
6 MEKENNA (EVERYONES SWEETHEART)MARTIN, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
7 KLOEY (THE KNOCK OUT) ORTIZ, , SPRINGFIELD, OR
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BREANN (THE RAINBOW WARRIOR) BOSTICK, SIGN DOG, BONNEY LAKE, WA
2 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, SYCAMORE BMX, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
3 LUCY (WILD THANG) MIALKOVSKY, FACTORY GRD, EAGLE POINT, OR
4 MALLORY GUILFOYLE, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, CLACKAMAS, OR
5 JANEL CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 JENNA (THE JENNARATOR) OBERNDORF, TOP GUNS, SURREY, BC CAN
7 CORA OLSON, MENACE RACING, ALLYN, WA
8 BREANNA WINTER, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, ANTELOPE, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROCKLIN, CA
2 ALIYAH (BOO BOO) BERINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, HOOPER, UT
3 TEIGEN PASCUAL, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
4 ROBYN SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
5 ANALICIA (BOOGIE) PARISH, HOOLIGANSFAIRFAX, NEWARK, CA
6 JAIDYN (LITTLE MISS MACHO) CAMACHO, SCHEELS TEAM STORM/LRD, BEND, OR
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 ALYSSA OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
5 SAMANTHA (THE HEARTBREAKER) HEIL, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, MAGALIA, CA
6 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
7 CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ROCKLIN, CA
8 HALLE (THE RED ROOSTER) PELLAND, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, MT VERNON, WA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SHELBY "SCREAMER" WREN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 KIANA KENDALL, , MONROE, WA
4 GRACE MEJORADO, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
5 ERICA STEEVES, PHOENIX RACING, MEDFORD, OR
6 JULIA (CARDIAC) CARDIN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
7 MARIAH COLEMAN, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, COHASSET, CA
8 TAYLOR GARRETT, WWW.BIKEWORX.NET, SACRAMENTO, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 MOLLY (PINK FLOYD) HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
3 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 ZOE (MAE DAY) STEFFEN, SIGN DOG, BONNEY LAKE, WA
5 MARGIE (SCOOTER BEE) BEELER, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, CULVER, OR
6 ALEXANDRIA (BUMBLE BEE) BENSON, BUSTOUT BMX, HAYDEN, ID
7 ASHLYN MORROW, LUCID GHP, COEUR D'ALENE, ID
8 DAKOTA (KODABEAR) SCHWYHART, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CALDWELL, ID
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JASMINE (BRICKHOUSE) BULLOCK, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, WEST JORDAN, UT
2 ANNA (THE ANIMAL) NORDYKE, BMX ELITE, PUYALLUP, WA
3 ASHLEIGH (THE BELIEVER) STEEVER, BIKEMASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
4 ANTONIA FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
5 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, ROCKLIN, CA
6 SIERRA (SMILEY) SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
8 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, RENO, NV
8 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 SIENNA FINES, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 ASHLEY COHEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
4 CJ ADAMSON, , BONNEY LAKE, WA
5 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
6 MOLLY OTTO, FACTORY LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
7 BREANNA OBLAD, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, W JORDAN, UT
8 ISABELLA TOPPER, ROADHOUSE BMX, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
3 KIALANI HINES, PPAC, SEATTLE, WA
4 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, PHOENIX, PORTLAND, OR
5 BAILEY (SKIPPY) WILD, COR RACING, REDMOND, OR
6 SHYANNE BIGHAUS, SCHEELS TEAM STORM/LRD, BEND, OR
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, MANSFIELD, TX
2 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
3 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
4 INACIA (NEE CEE) ARPIN, BLACK BOX INDUSTRIES, KEIZER, OR
5 GABRIELLE (THUMPER) MIKKELSEN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, EUGENE, OR
6 JORDAN "THE WARDEN" NOPENS, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
2 DANICA (DANI BANANI) CROSBY, SIGN DOG, PUYALLUP, WA
3 VICTORIA BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RENO, NV
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
2 NICOLE VIERRA, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, WATERFORD, CA
3 BROOKE OBLAD, , WEST JORDAN, UT
4 KAITLYN LOWRY, NORCAL BMX/FLY/GHP, YUBA CITY, CA
5 RONEE TREADWELL, BLACK BOX IND, SALEM, OR
6 REBECCA WOOTEN, RETRO CYCLE WORX, BREMERTON, WA
7 TORI DAINS, SIGN DOG MEDIA, PUYALLUP, WA
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 JENNA WILLIAMS, DIABLOS RACING, TACOMA, WA
3 SUNNY HARMESON, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
4 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, SANTA ROSA, CA
5 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 (RIPPIN RY RY) RYAN YUKI, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
8 BO-BO "THE SQUIRREL" WITTEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 TAYLOR "THE TRUTH" HENDRICKSON, SPEED TRIXX/DIABLOS, SNOHOMISH, WA
4 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, ROCKSTAR ENERGY DRINK, PLACENTIA, CA
5 RILEY (DREAM) WEAVER, EMERALD VALLEY FLY BMX, EUGENE, OR
6 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, AUBURN, CA
7 MASON (DOUBLE DEUCE) MEININGER, BUSTOUT BMX/CIC, PASCO, WA
8 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 TYLER " MUSK-RAT" CACCIOLA, WWW.WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
2 CAMERON WOOD, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BOZEMAN, MT
3 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
4 RILEY SHEA, WWW.316RACINGONLINE.COM, LA HABRA, CA
5 CALE (BUD MAN) ENDECOTT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, REDDING, CA
6 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
7 LUCAS (A-BREW) ABREU, , CARSON CITY, NV
8 COBY ANDREWS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, EL SOBRANTE, CA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 DILYN SONS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGN DOG, BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, NORCO, CA
4 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HOLLISTER, CA
5 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
7 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
8 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KENNY (HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, WESTSIDEBMX.COM/LDC, MILPITAS, CA
2 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
3 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
4 JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
6 MARCUS (TAZ MAN) HUTKO, BMX ELITE, ORTING, WA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
3 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
4 KYLE HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
5 ETHAN (LIL RED) ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, LAYTON, UT
6 DAVID CUMMINGS, , RIO LINDA, CA
7 KOLTON ESMAY, AIM.COM, KENT, WA
8 KALEB (TWITCH) YOUNG, BUSTOUT BMX/FLY, HAYDEN, ID
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOSEPH SWARTZ, , OLDTOWN, ID
2 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 JAMES WEILAND, TRACK RATS/EVS, UNION CITY, CA
4 WYATT (WILD CHILD) JONES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, OR
5 AUSTEN (SOOPER DOOPER) COOPER, LAKETOWN GT, RICHFIELD, UT
6 JACK (THE HAMMER) BEELER, RIDER'S CHOICE BIKES, CULVER, OR
7 ALEC FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GARRETT (SHOTGUN) NORTHINGTON, BEST BIKES N BOARD, HAYDEN, ID
2 DONNIE (MR D) GOMEZ, SSQUARED, NAPA, CA
3 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
4 TRISTEN "NO FEAR" JONES, DIABLOS RACING, ARLINGTON, WA
5 ANDY MCKEEVER, , GREAT FALLS, MT
6 KYLE (THE KRYZSKO KID) KRYZSKO, BMX ELITE, BONNEY LAKE, WA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 ZACH ZITO, ANTIC DESIGNS, SPARKS, NV
3 SCOTT (TICKLE) MOLLES, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, NAPA, CA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
2 SHAUN (MILLER TIME) MILLER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, NAMPA, ID
3 CODEY ALBRETSEN, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, PLEASANT VIEW, UT
4 CODY (THE COBRA) LINDER, , NEWBERG, OR
5 CAMERON (TORCH) JOHNSTON, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, MOUNT VERNON, WA
6 CALEB (C DOG) PRICE, JAM DESIGN/KICKER, CARSON CITY, NV
7 AUSTIN (SLEEPER) GUY, LUCIP GHP, POST FALLS, ID
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DERRICK KING, SHAGGY BOYZZZ, HERRIMAN, UT
2 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
3 LARRY (FLYING CHEF) WESTERFIELD, BMXTC/RRP GATES, SILVERDALE, WA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, SIGN DOG, PUYALLUP, WA
2 ADAM (AF.COM) FINCH, , BELLINGHAM, WA
3 TIM THIGPEN, HOT SAUCE RACING, BIG TIMBER, MT
4 AUSTIN PARENT, LUCID GHP, POST FALLS, ID
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 RASHEEN (THE MACHINE) HICKS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, VACAVILLE, CA
2 KRIS PARK, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, RIVERTON, UT
3 BRIAN RANDOLPH, USMC/ORP-NOLA, BELLE CHASSE, LA
4 CHRIS MARIN, MENACE RACING, PORT ORCHARD, WA
5 PAUL COLE, JAGD RACING, SHERWOD, OR
6 MATTHEW BLOSSOM, , BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WA
7 (JAMMIN) JOHNNY ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
8 BRIAN BERGERON, HARD TIMES BIKES, GRANTS PASS, OR
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 RAY HUDSON, FLY, MERIDIAN, ID
2 LINDSEY JOHNSON, BEYOND THE INK TATTOO, SEATTLE, WA
3 BRAD (BIG SEXY) MOORE, SIGN DOG/GHY BIKES, ELLENSBURG, WA
4 BILLY BACK, BIG TOOL TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
5 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
6 MATTHEW LOVEGROVE, EXIT REAL WORLD, SALEM, OR
7 JASON GERMYN, JAGD RACING/GHP/BOMBSHEL, EUGENE, OR
8 (JUMPIN) JOHN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 4
1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, CRUPI, PUYALLUP, WA
2 JEFF GRAHAM, S&M BIKES, BREMERTON, WA
3 STEVE CLARK, , AUBURN, WA
4 WILLIAM JONES, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
5 ERIC CARLON, ELITE MACHINING, SPOKANE VALLEY, WA
6 DINO (THE ORANGE CRUSHER) MATTONI, SIGN DOG/GHY BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
7 PATRICK (WHAT UP PD) DANIELS, UFO BICYCLES, HILLSBORO, OR
8 CHRIS "WESTSYDE" WESTBROOK, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, STOCKTON, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 KEN (KEN PLISKA.COM) PLISKA, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PORTLAND, OR
2 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, BANDIT RACING, FREMONT, CA
3 DEAN (D BOTT) BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL/SKYRIDE, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
4 WOODY WOODRUFF, , MESA, AZ
5 TIMOTHY RATHBUN, MOLALLA RIVER BMX BIKES, MOLALLA, OR
6 RONALD (DRILL BIT) CRAIG, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, PORTLAND, OR
7 SCOTT OSTROSKIE, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
8 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, MCS BICYCLES, MILL CREEK, WA
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NICHOLAS ROTH, BMXTC, EVERETT, WA
2 DANNY "THE BIONIC MAN" BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
3 STEVE HALLIDAY, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RICH "SUSPENDERMAN" MUNDELL, THE BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA
2 KEN BOTTERILL, SKYRIDE, CHILLIWACK, BC CAN
3 (CURIOUS) GEORGE WILLIAMS, BIKE ELF, PORT ANGELES, WA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHELBY "SCREAMER" WREN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 HALLE (THE RED ROOSTER) PELLAND, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, MT VERNON, WA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, ROCKLIN, CA
3 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, TEAM STORM, BEND, OR
4 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
5 COLLEEN (SUGAR FREE) GHENT, , SPRINGFIELD, OR
6 ANTONIA FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
7 ALEXANDRIA (BUMBLE BEE) BENSON, BUSTOUT BMX, HAYDEN, ID
8 LUNA PETERSEN, BIKEMASTER, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 ASHLEY COHEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
4 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
5 HANNAH CARVER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
3 BRIANNA "MINIMACK" CUMMINGS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIO LINDA, CA
4 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, TEAM STORM, BEND, OR
5 LEXI (THE PITBULL) PITTMAN, RIDERS CHOICE, GRANTS PASS, OR
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
2 (KISSIN) KELSEY RODGERS, RBR, EUGENE, OR
3 REBECCA WOOTEN, RETRO CYCLE WORX, BREMERTON, WA
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NICOLE WOODROW, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROSEBURG, OR
2 RONEE TREADWELL, BLACK BOX IND, SALEM, OR
3 JENNIFER SPENCER, , BREMERTON, WA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BETHANY PRICE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, WEST LINN, OR
2 SHYLO ORCHARD, KRAPP WEASEL RACING, VERNON, BC CAN
3 JENNA WILLIAMS, DIABLOS RACING, TACOMA, WA
4 LISA MASTERSON, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, STOCKTON, CA
5 ERIN (RAD RIN) FEYLING, SPROCKETS, REDDING, CA
6 JENNIFER (FER) GRINDLE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, ROSEVILLE, CA
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ALANA (MAMA SQUIRREL) WITTEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND, CA
2 REBECCA SCHMIDT, , RENO, NV
3 KELLI NORTON, BMX HEX, BEND, OR
4 ARLENE (FILIPINO FLASH) ERVIN, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 SUNNY HARMESON, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
3 LISA GROSSMAN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, PORTLAND, OR
4 MARCY DAVIS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, OAKLAND, CA
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MIRIAM BAILEY, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
2 BETH DOPPELT, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, SANDY, UT
3 STEPHANI (RAD MOM) BASTIAN, BIG DAVE BMX/JDR, ROSEBURG, OR
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CARMEL SCHIMMEL, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
2 GERI (SCARY) THOMPSON, NORTHWEST BMX TEAM, PORT ANGELES, WA
3 JANNA STAPLES, EIGHT01, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DUSTIN THRASHER, , RIO LINDA, CA
2 RYDER (TINY DIRT) GALE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
3 LIAM HOWSE, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
4 LEO TYRRELL, , BUCKLY, WA
5 MIKEY (MADMAN) MILLS, NOR CAL HIT SQUAD, REDDING, CA
6 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
7 FIONNA DURYEA, , WARRENTON, OR
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 QUINTEN BROWN, , RED BLUFF, CA
2 AUGUSTUS (GUS MAN) RODRIGUEZ, BAKERSLEDS, BELLINGHAM, WA
3 SENNA JONES, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
4 SYDNEY GARONZIK, GHY BIKES, AUBURN, WA
5 KEILEY SHEA, , LA HABRA, CA
6 SIERRA (SILENT ASSASSIN) SAMHAMMER, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, EAGLE POINT, OR
7 ANDREW STOUT, , GRANTS PASS, OR
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (RACIN) MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD RACING, RENO, NV
2 ZACHARY MARIN, MENACE RACING, SOUTH COLBY, WA
3 FRANK WARNER, , LINCOLN, CA
4 CARSON RIDER, , BEND, OR
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SIERRA ALTENDORF, TIM'S BIKE SHOP, EVERETT, WA
2 TUCKER (TUCKDOG) DEINES, CMS MOTORSPORTS, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 BRICE MCCAULY-RODRIGUES, , BEND, OR
4 JOEY (THE GENERAL) MILLS, NOR CAL HIT SQUAD, REDDING, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JESSICA (LIL J) DARLING, FLIGHT RACING, SEATAC, WA
2 BRAYDEN ALLENBACH, , BEND, OR
3 HANNAH MARIN, MENACE RACING, SOUTH COLBY, WA
4 CHRISTIAN (REX) KLAMPE, COR RACING, BEND, OR
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRETT DANIELS, , ROSEBURG, OR
2 KAITLYN ANDERSON, , BUCKLEY, WA
3 TIMMY RICHARDS, KAOS BMX, BEND, OR
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDEN BARTLETT, ESP, LACEY, WA
2 CASEY MARTIN, , MANTECA, CA
3 TYLER BOBB, , EUGENE, OR
4 ANDREW BERGERON, HARD TIMES BIKES, GRANTS PASS, OR
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 COLEBY HOWELL, , LONGVIEW, WA
2 AUBREE COOPER, , RICHFIELD, UT
3 TYLER LEWIS, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, RENTON, WA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CASEY KINNEY, MENDO MILITIA, UKIAH, CA
2 TRISTAN BAKER, KAOS BMX, BEND, OR
3 TANNER WALDE, , POST FALLS, ID
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAMISON NESHKOFF, , GRANTS PASS, OR
2 FORREST ANGWIN, , GRANTS PASS, OR
3 ISABELLA ALLENBACH, , BEND, OR
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY HULSE, FLIGHT RACING/STAATS BMX, TACOMA, WA
2 JOSEPH FILBEN, , BEND, OR
3 JARED JOHNSON, G-H-Y- BIKES, PUYYLUP, WA
4 PERRIS BENEGAS, , SPARKS, NV
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT CULVER, , REDMOND, WA
2 JOHN NIBLER, , MILTON FREEWATER, OR
3 JAMIE TRILLER, , MEDFORD, OR
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SEAN DELONG, ICEE, MANTECA, CA
2 DALLAS ABBOTT, , ROSEVILLE, CA
3 MAX DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
4 ELIU SANTOS, RETRO CYCLE WORX, TACOMA, WA
5 ROD (RODMAN) HASTY, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, WEST LINN, OR
6 RAYMOND ONG, URBAN MENACE BIKE SHOP, SURREY, BC CAN
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CURTIS REDWINE, BAY AREA BMXERS/KIDSINMO, RICHMOND, CA
2 TIM (BINGO) DIAS, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MANTECA, CA
3 ANTONIO FELLOWS, DIABLOS RACING, EUGENE, OR
4 TONY (CRAZY TRAIN) PERRY, AUSTIN BMX CLUB/REDLINE, BREMERTON, WA
5 WALTER STEFAN, , HILLSBORO, OR
6 DANIEL DURAN, WIFE, FAIRFIELD, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KAMERON LARSON, , LONG BEACH, CA
2 DEEGAN BROWN, ONEAL, SAN JOSE, CA
3 GABRIEL TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
4 BRYANT JOHNSON, ,
5 A.J. HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
6 DIESEL ROLLINS, , ANDERSON, CA
7 GAGE DELONG, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
8 GAVIN REYNOLDS, LUCID GHP, HAYDEN, ID
6 INTER Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 CONNLEY (THE CONMAN) COURTNEY, CAPITAL CITY BMX, HAPPY VALLEY, OR
2 ANDREW (THE AWESOME) DURAN, MOM & DAD, FAIRFIELD, CA
3 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
4 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
5 SAGE (THE BUG) SCHMIDT, TRACKRATS/HARO/TANGENT, OAKDALE, CA
6 BRODEY SHIMP, BREAK OUT BMX, GREEN ACRES, WA
7 KODY (KODSTER) GIBSON, HOOLIGANS RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
8 DOMINIC FELDMAN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LINCOLN, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, KERNVILLE, CA
2 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, X FACTORY BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 CHASE (THE BUG MAN) MURPHY, BERTHOUD BMX, FORT COLLINS, CO
4 LANDON (THE LIZARD) ROWLAND, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
5 ETHAN GARRETT, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, SACRAMENTO, CA
6 SONNY (LIZARD BOY) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
7 TRISTEN CLEVER, STAATS, BOISE, ID
8 TY (STRICTLY BUSINESS) BEYER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, WOODBURN, OR
8 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 OWEN DAVIS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, OAKLAND, CA
2 ALEX REYES, LUCID GHP, RATHDRUM, ID
3 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
4 DONOVAN (DYNAMITE) DURAN, MOM & DAD, FAIRFIELD, CA
5 DONNY (THE MONSTER) VIDOVIC, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, LAKEWOOD, WA
6 (WEAVEN) STEVEN JOHNSON, MENDO MULITIA, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
7 ZANDER STEFFEN, MOM & DAD, BONNEY LAKE, WA
8 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, RSI/MOM & DAD, KERNVILLE, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 HARLEY ALI, HOOLIGANS RACING, UNION CITY, CA
2 JONATHAN WEILAND, TRACK RATS/EVS, UNION CITY, CA
3 CHASE (GIBBERS) GIBSON, HOOLIGANS RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
4 ZACHARY (THE DUDE) FISHER, SPROCKETS/HERB & EDIBLES, REDDING, CA
5 MICAH (THE MISSILE) WARNER, DAD, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
6 JADEN DAHNERS, , SAMMAMISH, WA
7 TANNER (TAN MAN) BABEL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
8 RICKY (RICKY BOBBY) JONES, CHICO CORSA BMX, PARADISE, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LONDON HOWELL, PBP/IBMX, BOISE, ID
2 JORDAN KEARNS, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 HARRISON ANDERSON, , BUCKLEY, WA
4 JARRETT FOLK, RIVER VALLEY BMX, SPANAWAY, WA
5 MATTEO (DAGO) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA
6 BLAIR RUDOLPH, , ATHENA, OR
7 AIDEN LINDEN, , CRESWELL, OR
8 DALE JONES, CORR RACING, REDMOND, OR
11 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, TRACK RATS TANGENT, CLOVIS, CA
2 JUSTIN "CREDIBLE" DIAS, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MANTECA, CA
3 BLAKE (BLAKESTER) HARPER, DIFFENBAUGH CONSTRUCTION, GARDNERVILLE, NV
4 DAMION (THE DEMON) WAYLAND, , GRANTS PASS, OR
5 IAN "IRONMAN" NOVAK, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SHERIDAN, CA
6 JOSHUA DEVEREAUX, FLIGHT RACING/STAATS, TACOMA, WA
7 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) SLAUSON, EPIC RACING, KEIZER, OR
8 INDY TEMPLE, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY/SPY, BOISE, ID
12 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA RICE (BURNER), TEAM GET-A-GATE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 TANNER (TBD) BERNHARDT-DUDLEY, , ROSEBURG, OR
3 MARCUS SOLOMON, , GRANTS PASS, OR
4 RICHIE (SUPERFLY) MOORE, RIVER CITY BMX/FT2 RACIN, GRANTS PASS, OR
5 ZACK PICKLESIMER, , RED BLUFF, CA
6 JORDAN EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
7 ZAYNE BURKE, , LONGVIEW, WA
8 LUKE (LETHAL LUKE) ANDERSON, KAOS, REDMOND, OR
13 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KURTIS PARRISH, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
2 SHAUN SEQUEIRA, KAOS BMX, BEND, OR
3 AUSTIN RASMUSSEN, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, IDAHO FALLS, ID
4 AUSTIN (A TRAIN) ABBOTT, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 BRANNON (THE CANNON) TAYLOR, COLUMBIA BASIN BMX, RICHLAND, WA
6 TATE KINSEY, , GIG HARBOR, WA
7 MATTHEW (DAWG) HOFF, RIVERVALLEY BMX, ORTING, WA
8 AUSTIN BELARDE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE VALLEY, WA
14 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JOSEPH SWARTZ, , OLDTOWN, ID
2 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, SPARKS, NV
3 ZACH MORTON, GHY, BLACK DIAMOND, WA
4 ALEC FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
5 CLINTON SEIDEL, , BEND, OR
6 HUNTER KLAAS, 3B RACING, POST FALLS, ID
7 TUCKER MONROE, , REDMOND, OR
8 TRAVIS WOOTEN, RETRO CYCLE WORX, BREMERTON, WA
15 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KOLIN (TINO) POWELL, DIRT MILITIA/FREEDOM ENE, CEDAR HILLS, UT
2 COLTON DAVIS, BUSTOUT BMX, COEUR D'ALENE, ID
3 BILLY "BAD BOY" SCHATZ, SPROCKETS, SHINGLETOWN, CA
4 KYLE LEWIS, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, RENTON, WA
5 ERIC FRAGUA, SHAGGY BOYZZ, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
6 TRAVIS (T-$MONEY) MELTON, BREAKOUT/BUSTOUT, RICHLAND, WA
7 TRENTON (TEE TEE) KLOPFENSTEIN, FORREST RIVER, INC., WILLIMINA, OR
8 SCHYLAR THOMPSON, ROBINSON CONCRETE PUMPIN, ROSEBURG, OR
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JACOB (CRAZY JJ) JONES, CHICO CORSA BMX, PARADISE, CA
2 NICHOLAS (BA BA LIU) LIU, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, HOUGHSON, CA
3 KYLER ESMAY, CENTER CYCLE, KENT, WA
16 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ELIJAH (MR E) JONES, CHICO CORSA BMX, PARADISE, CA
2 SAUL LOYOLA, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, HAYWARD, CA
3 BRYCE GOSS, , KUNA, ID
4 KRISTOPHER TOFANELLI, , SEQUIM, WA
5 AARON TRILLER, , MEDFORD, OR
6 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX FLOW, SALEM, OR
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ERIC PATTERSON, TVBA, BOISE, ID
2 BILLY (SURFER BOY) SCHULER, ODEM/FREEDOM ENERGY, DRAPER, UT
3 MICHAEL MUSIC, , MERIDIAN, ID
4 A.J. DURYEA, CHAOS RACING, WARRENTON, OR
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JASON GERMYN, JAGD RACING/GHP/BOMBSHEL, EUGENE, OR
2 TREVOR SHERMAN, , BURLEY, WA
3 DAVID (SUPER DAVE) ALT, RIDGE BRO/SUPERCROSS, VANCOUVER, WA
4 JUSTIN HILL, DIRT MILITIA, PROVO, UT
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GENE (G FORCE) NELSON, STANDARD, BEND, OR
2 BRANDON ZAHNOW, GHY BIKES/RENTON WA, MILTON, WA
3 BRYAN HARRELL, WWW.FAIRFAXCYCLERY.COM, FAIRFAX, CA
4 CARLOS HUNT, DIABLOS/YESS/S&M, LOMPOC, CA
5 JAMES (NO AIR) LAWRIE, BAKERVIEW BMX, EVERETT, WA
6 TODD (TO) OSBORN, TNT RACING, KUNA, ID
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
3 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
4 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 RAYCE (THUNDER) REEVES, BUSTOUT, RICHLAND, WA
6 (JUMPIN) JOHNNY PARISH, HOOLIGANS RACING/FAIRFAX, NEWARK, CA
7 LUKE PARROTT, BREAKOUT BMX, RICHLAND, WA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
2 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 JAYCE BARTLEY, JAG D RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
4 JACOB (JT) HARRELL, WWW.FAIRFAXCYCLERY.COM, FAIRFAX, CA
5 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 HAYDEN (BUBBA) LARSON, BFR, LONG BEACH, CA
7 KAI MORGAN, SSQUARED/ATOMLAB, HOMEWOOD, CA
8 JOSHUA TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
4 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, SANTA ROSA, CA
5 BO-BO "THE SQUIRREL" WITTEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND, CA
6 (RIPPIN RY RY) RYAN YUKI, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
7 JAYDEN WAGGONER, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, AMMON, ID
8 JOSHUA (FIREBALL) LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
4 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, BMX ELITE, GRAHAM, WA
5 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
6 MASON (DOUBLE DEUCE) MEININGER, BUSTOUT BMX/CIC, PASCO, WA
7 TAYLOR "THE TRUTH" HENDRICKSON, SPEED TRIXX/DIABLOS, SNOHOMISH, WA
8 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, ROCKSTAR ENERGY DRINK, PLACENTIA, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX RACING, EUGENE, OR
4 GUNNER ADAMS, SHIELDS/STORM/LRD, KEIZER, OR
5 RILEY SHEA, WWW.316RACINGONLINE.COM, LA HABRA, CA
6 (TORNADO) TREVOR SHIELDS, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
7 TYLER " MUSK-RAT" CACCIOLA, WWW.WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
8 KALEB (SPECIAL K) MIALKOVSKY, FACTORY GRD, EAGLE POINT, OR
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 DILYN SONS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 BRYANT WHITE, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
3 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, NORCO, CA
4 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGN DOG, BONNEY LAKE, WA
5 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CASTAIC, CA
7 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HOLLISTER, CA
8 PIKE "THE AGGRESSOR" ASH, 3BS RACING/WHIPTAIL, COEUR D ALENE, ID
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 KENNY (HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, WESTSIDEBMX.COM/LDC, MILPITAS, CA
2 RYAN (ROCKSTAR) PUCKETT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, RED BLUFF, CA
3 JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
4 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
5 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
6 CARSON (THE ANIMAL) HEADLEE, PHX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
7 ALEX (THE LADIES MAN) STEEVES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, MEDFORD, OR
8 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
2 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, IDAHO EXPRESS, BOISE, ID
3 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
4 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 ZACH (THE RIPPER) HAYMOND, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, W JORDAN, UT
6 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, IDAHO EXPRESS, EAGLE, ID
7 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
8 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 JARED (GINGERBREAD MAN) OBERNDORF, FACTORY YESS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
3 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL, RENO, NV
4 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GARDNERVILLE, NV
5 MICHAEL BOYLE, IDAHO EXPRESS, BOISE, ID
6 RIVER (ALL BUSINESS) STREDWICK, RBR, ALBANY, OR
7 JEFFREY (BIG BLOCK) RIDGE, RBR BMX/SUPERCROSS, PORTLAND, OR
8 JAMES WEILAND, TRACK RATS/EVS, UNION CITY, CA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
2 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
3 GAVIN NELSON, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, CHICO, CA
4 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
5 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
6 WYATT JAMES, BMX ELITE, PUYALLUP, WA
7 KYLE (THE KRYZSKO KID) KRYZSKO, BMX ELITE, BONNEY LAKE, WA
8 GARET SEJKORA, FACTORY INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 DRAVEN "THE HITMAN" HEITT, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 JESSE (SIX GUN) RICHARDSON, UNI SEAT/PORKCHOPBMX, FOREST GROVE, OR
4 ZACH ZITO, ANTIC DESIGNS, SPARKS, NV
5 JORDAN WILSON, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, W JORDAN, UT
6 TANNER (TAN MAN) PUCKETT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, RED BLUFF, CA
7 JARED ENNIS, , COQUITLAM, BC CAN
8 WYATT (BUZZ) SHURLEY, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, CARSON CITY, NV
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 BRANDON (SPIN KID) CATO, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
3 DAKOTA BUCKELEW, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EAGLE POINT, OR
4 LUKAS HINES, PPAC, BURIEN, WA
5 SHAWN "THE RAPTOR" CARDEN, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, MERIDIAN, ID
6 BRYCE BETTS, PHOENIX FACTORY RAC/GROM, BRENTWOOD, CA
7 BRAYDON (HOT POCKET) KAHLER, REDMOND CYCLE, REDMOND, WA
8 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
2 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, OLYMPIC COLLEGE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
3 KYLE BASTIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FONTANA, CA
4 JARED "THE JET" GARCIA, HYPER BICYCLES, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
6 CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, LEHI, UT
7 DERRICK KING, SHAGGY BOYZZZ, HERRIMAN, UT
8 TIMMIE (T.K.) KENNEDY, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CHICO, CA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KRIS PARK, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, RIVERTON, UT
2 JEROMEY GIPPETTI, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, CAMPBELL, CA
3 SPENCER ADAMS, FOX, MEDFORD, OR
4 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, FREE WHEEL PROJECT, EUREKA, CA
5 JASON MORGAN, RADIOACTIVE/ STAATS, AMMON, ID
6 CHRIS AUSTIN, AUSTIN BMX CLUB/REDLINE, SPUNAWAY, WA
7 RANDY CORNELIUS, BIG DAVES RACING TEAM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
8 MARK RUSSEFF, DIABLOS RACING, EDMONDS, WA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 RICK LOWRY, NORCAL BMX/FLY/GHP, YUBA CITY, CA
2 RAY HUDSON, FLY, MERIDIAN, ID
3 MICHAEL MOLINA, NORCAL BMX/FLY/GHP, FREEDOM, CA
4 (JUMPIN) JOHN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
6 BRAD (BIG SEXY) MOORE, SIGN DOG/GHY BIKES, ELLENSBURG, WA
7 KENNY MILLER, RBR/SUPERCROSS, ALBANY, OR
8 HECTOR SANCHEZ, WILD CHILD, RENO, NV
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN (MISTER BS) SIMMONS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
2 WILLIAM JONES, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 JIM "HACKSAW" SEVERT, FACTORY STAATS, SUN VALLEY, NV
4 JUSTIN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, LAYTON, UT
5 CHRIS CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
6 HOWARD CATO, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
Team Results
Factory Team Results for
GREAT NORTHWEST NATIONAL #1
on 04/14/2012 at 11:30:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 HYPER BICYCLES 207
2 PHOENIX FACTORY RACING 196
3 REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTORY 194
4 FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY 175
5 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 174
6 EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS 170
7 ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY 153
8 FACTORY YESS BMX 148
9 FACTORY INTENSE 148
Bike Shop Team Results for
GREAT NORTHWEST NATIONAL #1
on 04/14/2012 at 11:30:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 BIG TOOL TANGENT 181
2 510 BAY AREA BMXERS 177
3 NAPA VALLEY CRUSH 175
4 DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TANGENT/RENNEN 173
5 THE BIKE MASTER 148
FORM/ELITE BICYCLES 148
6 BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKSTAR 137
7 DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA 127
8 BMX ELITE 116
9 RIDERS CHOICE BIKES.COM/VSI PRODUCTS 94
10 BLACK BOX IND/FLY 39
Trophy Team Results for
GREAT NORTHWEST NATIONAL #1
on 04/14/2012 at 11:30:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 BIG DAVE BMX 161
2 NAPA VALLEY CRUSH 150
3 CHICO CORSA BMX 147
4 IDAHO EXPRESS 137
5 SPROCKETS RACING/GHP 132
NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES PLUS 132
7 WESTSIDEBMX.COM 126
8 EXTREME-GO-RIDE 123
9 TRACK RATS BMX CLUB 104
10 BMX FURY 99
11 RIDGE BROTHERS RACING 97
12 CAPITOL CITY BMX/BLK BOX IND 96
13 RETRO CYCLE WORX 93
14 AUSTIN BMX CLUB 92
15 RADIOACTIVE/STAATS 90
16 EPIC RACING 89
17 FLIGHT RACING/STAATS BMX 80
18 NO XCUSES 64
19 NOR CAL HIT SQUAD 32
Rider Results
GREAT NORTHWEST NATIONAL #2
A PRO Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 PETE PASCUAL, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, STOCKTON, CA
2 JACOB PEEBLES, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, CHICO, CA
3 KEVIN SHANKEL, TANGENT, STOCKTON, CA
4 PAUL LANGE, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, SACRAMENTO, CA
5 FLYIN MATTHEW BAISLEY, , MERIDIAN, ID
6 JEFFREY JACOBSEN, ONEAL, CALGARY, AB CAN
7 KRISTIAN (MOTOR) COOPER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
8 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, HESPERIA, CA
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 GAVIN NELSON, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, CHICO, CA
2 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
3 TANNER (TAN MAN) PUCKETT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, RED BLUFF, CA
4 JESSE (SIX GUN) RICHARDSON, UNI SEAT/PORKCHOPBMX, FOREST GROVE, OR
5 MATTHEW CHISM, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
7 TYLER RENO, , EUREKA, CA
8 BILLY "BAD BOY" SCHATZ, SPROCKETS, SHINGLETOWN, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CONNLEY (THE CONMAN) COURTNEY, CAPITAL CITY BMX, HAPPY VALLEY, OR
2 DOMINIC FELDMAN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LINCOLN, CA
3 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
4 OLIVER SMITH, ELEV8 FITNESS AND 8X, TACOMA, WA
5 GAVIN OCONNOR, , WALLA WALLA, WA
6 GABRIEL TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
7 GUNNAR (LIL CRACKER) FUSON, MY DADDY, MOUNTAIN HOUSE, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, X FACTORY BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, RSI/MOM & DAD, KERNVILLE, CA
3 LANDON (THE LIZARD) ROWLAND, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
4 TEIGEN PASCUAL, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
5 TRISTEN CLEVER, STAATS, BOISE, ID
6 BREANNA WINTER, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, ANTELOPE, CA
7 MAVERICK (TOP GUN) GALE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
8 ZACHARY MARIN, MENACE RACING, SOUTH COLBY, WA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 HARLEY ALI, HOOLIGANS RACING, UNION CITY, CA
3 JADEN DAHNERS, , SAMMAMISH, WA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, TRACK RATS TANGENT, CLOVIS, CA
2 IAN "IRONMAN" NOVAK, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SHERIDAN, CA
3 BLAKE LEWIS, WALDRONS OUTDOOR SPORTS, ROSEBURG, OR
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 AUSTIN (A TRAIN) ABBOTT, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 KURTIS PARRISH, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
4 JAKE LEE, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROCKLIN, CA
5 ALEC FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NICHOLAS (BA BA LIU) LIU, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, HOUGHSON, CA
2 JACOB (JACK RABBIT) FLEMING, NAPA CRUSH/SERENDIPITY, NAPA, CA
3 VICTORIA BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RENO, NV
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 PABLO LOPEZ, WESTSIDE BMX/LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
3 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, HOOLIGANS RACING, NEWARK, CA
4 JAMES (J-BEAR) NAVARRO, DIABLOS RACING, ISSAQUAH, WA
5 HAYDEN (BUBBA) LARSON, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
6 KAI MORGAN, SSQUARED/ATOMLAB, HOMEWOOD, CA
7 MASON (THE BEAST) CASSINGHAM, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, SHASTA LAKE, CA
8 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX RACING, EUGENE, OR
2 REILLY (THE MAGIC MAN) JOHNSON, BLACK BOX IND/TRADITION, REDMOND, OR
3 CHANCE (THE MADMAN) MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
4 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) MOODY, UNDERGROUND, YORBA LINDA, CA
5 CALE (BUD MAN) ENDECOTT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, REDDING, CA
6 GUNNER ADAMS, SHIELDS/STORM/LRD, KEIZER, OR
7 GAVIN BOWERS, RBR, PORTLAND, OR
8 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RYAN (ROCKSTAR) PUCKETT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, RED BLUFF, CA
2 JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
3 CARSON (THE ANIMAL) HEADLEE, PHX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
4 RIZDIN (THE ROCKSTAR) MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
5 KURT (THE BULLET) NEILL, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
2 MICHAEL BOYLE, IDAHO EXPRESS, BOISE, ID
3 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 ERIC (EAZY E) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATH'S WREXCKING CR, KELOWNA, BC CAN
5 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, IDAHO EXPRESS, BOISE, ID
6 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL, RENO, NV
7 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 CHASE KELLN, YESS/SHAKLEE PERFORMANCE, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
4 JARED ENNIS, , COQUITLAM, BC CAN
5 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
6 TREY MITCHELL, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALOHA, OR
7 COLE PROCTOR, , SPARKS, NV
8 DRAVEN "THE HITMAN" HEITT, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, KELOWNA, BC CAN
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JARED "THE JET" GARCIA, HYPER BICYCLES, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
3 SHAWN "THE RAPTOR" CARDEN, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, MERIDIAN, ID
4 BRAYDON (HOT POCKET) KAHLER, REDMOND CYCLE, REDMOND, WA
5 MYLES (DA BO$$) RIDGE, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, PORTLAND, OR
6 AUSTYN (THE ASSASSIN) HUSKEY, STAATS, BOISE, ID
7 JASON MORGAN, RADIOACTIVE/ STAATS, AMMON, ID
8 FOREST FERGUSON, BRAYDON KAHLER, REDMOND, WA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ADDISON (THE COBRA) ELLIS, SO CAL CRUSH, PERRIS, CA
2 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA
3 AVERY (TIGER) HOFFMAN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
4 CLARA NELSON, BIKEMASTER, PORT ORCHARD, WA
5 AVA MARIE (FLASH) JONES, FAST BICYCLE, SAN JOSE, CA
6 KLOEY (THE KNOCK OUT) ORTIZ, , SPRINGFIELD, OR
7 MEKENNA (EVERYONES SWEETHEART)MARTIN, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BREANN (THE RAINBOW WARRIOR) BOSTICK, SIGN DOG, BONNEY LAKE, WA
2 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, SYCAMORE BMX, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
3 CORA OLSON, MENACE RACING, ALLYN, WA
4 LUCY (WILD THANG) MIALKOVSKY, FACTORY GRD, EAGLE POINT, OR
5 BREANNA WINTER, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, ANTELOPE, CA
6 DESTINY (THE DESTROYER) ALVARADO, EPIC RACING/FLY, SPRINGFIELD, OR
7 JANEL CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 MALLORY GUILFOYLE, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, CLACKAMAS, OR
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ALIYAH (BOO BOO) BERINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, HOOPER, UT
2 ROBYN SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
3 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROCKLIN, CA
4 TEIGEN PASCUAL, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
5 JAIDYN (LITTLE MISS MACHO) CAMACHO, SCHEELS TEAM STORM/LRD, BEND, OR
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 ALYSSA OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
4 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 SAMANTHA (THE HEARTBREAKER) HEIL, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, MAGALIA, CA
6 HALLE (THE RED ROOSTER) PELLAND, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, MT VERNON, WA
7 CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ROCKLIN, CA
8 NEVAEH COLE, JAGD RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SHELBY "SCREAMER" WREN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 KIANA KENDALL, , MONROE, WA
4 MARIAH COLEMAN, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, COHASSET, CA
5 JULIA (CARDIAC) CARDIN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
6 GRACE MEJORADO, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 MARGIE (SCOOTER BEE) BEELER, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, CULVER, OR
3 MOLLY (PINK FLOYD) HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
4 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 ZOE (MAE DAY) STEFFEN, SIGN DOG, BONNEY LAKE, WA
6 ALEXANDRIA (BUMBLE BEE) BENSON, BUSTOUT BMX, HAYDEN, ID
7 ASHLYN MORROW, LUCID GHP, COEUR D'ALENE, ID
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JASMINE (BRICKHOUSE) BULLOCK, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, WEST JORDAN, UT
2 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, ROCKLIN, CA
3 SIERRA (SMILEY) SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
4 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
5 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, TEAM STORM, BEND, OR
6 COLLEEN (SUGAR FREE) GHENT, , SPRINGFIELD, OR
7 ANNA (THE ANIMAL) NORDYKE, BMX ELITE, PUYALLUP, WA
8 (MADD) MADISON CLEMENS, GONRACIN BMX, KLAMATH FALLS, OR
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 ASHLEY COHEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
3 SIENNA FINES, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
5 MALLORY OTTO, FACTORY LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
6 BREANNA OBLAD, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, W JORDAN, UT
7 CJ ADAMSON, , BONNEY LAKE, WA
8 HANNAH CARVER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, PHOENIX, PORTLAND, OR
4 BAILEY (SKIPPY) WILD, COR RACING, REDMOND, OR
5 SHYANNE BIGHAUS, SCHEELS TEAM STORM/LRD, BEND, OR
6 KIALANI HINES, PPAC, SEATTLE, WA
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, MANSFIELD, TX
2 JORDAN "THE WARDEN" NOPENS, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
3 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
4 GABRIELLE (THUMPER) MIKKELSEN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, EUGENE, OR
5 LEXI (THE PITBULL) PITTMAN, RIDERS CHOICE, GRANTS PASS, OR
6 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
2 VICTORIA BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RENO, NV
3 DANICA (DANI BANANI) CROSBY, SIGN DOG, PUYALLUP, WA
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
2 NICOLE VIERRA, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, WATERFORD, CA
3 KAITLYN LOWRY, NORCAL BMX/FLY/GHP, YUBA CITY, CA
4 BROOKE OBLAD, , WEST JORDAN, UT
5 TORI DAINS, SIGN DOG MEDIA, PUYALLUP, WA
6 (KISSIN) KELSEY RODGERS, RBR, EUGENE, OR
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 JENNA WILLIAMS, DIABLOS RACING, TACOMA, WA
3 SUNNY HARMESON, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
3 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
4 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, SANTA ROSA, CA
6 MIKKEL DEVORE, , SPOKANE, WA
7 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
4 MASON (DOUBLE DEUCE) MEININGER, BUSTOUT BMX/CIC, PASCO, WA
5 TAYLOR "THE TRUTH" HENDRICKSON, SPEED TRIXX/DIABLOS, SNOHOMISH, WA
6 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, AUBURN, CA
7 RILEY (DREAM) WEAVER, EMERALD VALLEY FLY BMX, EUGENE, OR
8 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, ROCKSTAR ENERGY DRINK, PLACENTIA, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 CAMERON WOOD, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BOZEMAN, MT
3 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
4 TYLER " MUSK-RAT" CACCIOLA, WWW.WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
5 TYSIN (THE TYPHOON) WILLIAMS, FACTORY STAATS, PUYALLUP, WA
6 LUCAS (A-BREW) ABREU, , CARSON CITY, NV
7 SEBASTIAN OLSON, , EDMONDS, WA
8 CALE (BUD MAN) ENDECOTT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, REDDING, CA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
2 DILYN SONS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGN DOG, BONNEY LAKE, WA
4 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
5 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, NORCO, CA
6 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HOLLISTER, CA
8 JACK (JUNK FOOD) COBEN, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ELK GROVE, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KENNY (HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, WESTSIDEBMX.COM/LDC, MILPITAS, CA
2 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
3 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
4 JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
6 MARCUS (TAZ MAN) HUTKO, BMX ELITE, ORTING, WA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
3 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
4 KALEB (TWITCH) YOUNG, BUSTOUT BMX/FLY, HAYDEN, ID
5 KYLE HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
6 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
7 KOLTON ESMAY, AIM.COM, KENT, WA
8 DAVID CUMMINGS, , RIO LINDA, CA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAMES WEILAND, TRACK RATS/EVS, UNION CITY, CA
2 JOSEPH SWARTZ, , OLDTOWN, ID
3 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GARDNERVILLE, NV
4 WYATT (WILD CHILD) JONES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, OR
5 AUSTEN (SOOPER DOOPER) COOPER, LAKETOWN GT, RICHFIELD, UT
6 KHALIL KENDALL, , MONROE, WA
7 JACK (THE HAMMER) BEELER, RIDER'S CHOICE BIKES, CULVER, OR
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DONNIE (MR D) GOMEZ, SSQUARED, NAPA, CA
2 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
3 GARRETT (SHOTGUN) NORTHINGTON, BEST BIKES N BOARD, HAYDEN, ID
4 WILLIAM (WILD WILL) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
5 ANDY MCKEEVER, , GREAT FALLS, MT
6 KYLE (THE KRYZSKO KID) KRYZSKO, BMX ELITE, BONNEY LAKE, WA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
2 SHAUN (MILLER TIME) MILLER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, NAMPA, ID
3 AUSTIN (SLEEPER) GUY, LUCIP GHP, POST FALLS, ID
4 ZACH ZITO, ANTIC DESIGNS, SPARKS, NV
5 CODEY ALBRETSEN, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, PLEASANT VIEW, UT
6 CALEB (C DOG) PRICE, JAM DESIGN/KICKER, CARSON CITY, NV
7 CODY (THE COBRA) LINDER, , NEWBERG, OR
8 CAMERON (TORCH) JOHNSTON, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, MOUNT VERNON, WA
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DERRICK KING, SHAGGY BOYZZZ, HERRIMAN, UT
2 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
3 LARRY (FLYING CHEF) WESTERFIELD, BMXTC/RRP GATES, SILVERDALE, WA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ADAM (AF.COM) FINCH, , BELLINGHAM, WA
2 TIM THIGPEN, HOT SAUCE RACING, BIG TIMBER, MT
3 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, SIGN DOG, PUYALLUP, WA
4 AUSTIN PARENT, LUCID GHP, POST FALLS, ID
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RASHEEN (THE MACHINE) HICKS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, VACAVILLE, CA
2 BRIAN RANDOLPH, USMC/ORP-NOLA, BELLE CHASSE, LA
3 PAUL COLE, JAGD RACING, SHERWOD, OR
4 (JAMMIN) JOHNNY ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
5 MATTHEW BLOSSOM, , BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WA
6 PAUL STUMPF, EPIC RACING, MCMINNVILLE, OR
7 KRIS PARK, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, RIVERTON, UT
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BRAD (BIG SEXY) MOORE, SIGN DOG/GHY BIKES, ELLENSBURG, WA
2 LINDSEY JOHNSON, BEYOND THE INK TATTOO, SEATTLE, WA
3 BILLY BACK, BIG TOOL TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
4 JASON GERMYN, JAGD RACING/GHP/BOMBSHEL, EUGENE, OR
5 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
6 (JUMPIN) JOHN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 RAY HUDSON, FLY, MERIDIAN, ID
8 PETER GOULD, BLK BOX IND, MONMOUTH, OR
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, CRUPI, PUYALLUP, WA
2 DINO (THE ORANGE CRUSHER) MATTONI, SIGN DOG/GHY BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
3 STEVE CLARK, , AUBURN, WA
4 JEFF GRAHAM, S&M BIKES, BREMERTON, WA
5 DAMON JOHNSON, G-H-Y- BIKES/SIGN DOG, PUYALLUP, WA
6 ERIC CARLON, ELITE MACHINING, SPOKANE VALLEY, WA
7 CHRIS CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
8 STEVE (MAYOR OF KENT) BOURKE, BLACK BOX IND / ESP, KENT, WA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, BANDIT RACING, FREMONT, CA
2 WOODY WOODRUFF, , MESA, AZ
3 DEAN (D BOTT) BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL/SKYRIDE, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
4 SCOTT OSTROSKIE, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
5 DAVID"RAD DAD"BASTIAN, BIG DAVE BMX/SM BASTIAN, ROSEBURG, OR
6 TIMOTHY RATHBUN, MOLALLA RIVER BMX BIKES, MOLALLA, OR
7 RONALD (DRILL BIT) CRAIG, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, PORTLAND, OR
8 KEN (KEN PLISKA.COM) PLISKA, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PORTLAND, OR
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DANNY "THE BIONIC MAN" BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
2 NICHOLAS ROTH, BMXTC, EVERETT, WA
3 STEVE HALLIDAY, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RICH "SUSPENDERMAN" MUNDELL, THE BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA
2 KEN BOTTERILL, SKYRIDE, CHILLIWACK, BC CAN
3 (CURIOUS) GEORGE WILLIAMS, BIKE ELF, PORT ANGELES, WA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHELBY "SCREAMER" WREN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 HALLE (THE RED ROOSTER) PELLAND, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, MT VERNON, WA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, ROCKLIN, CA
3 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
4 ANTONIA FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
5 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, TEAM STORM, BEND, OR
6 LUNA PETERSEN, BIKEMASTER, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
7 ASHLYN MORROW, LUCID GHP, COEUR D'ALENE, ID
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 ASHLEY COHEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
4 HANNAH CARVER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRIANNA "MINIMACK" CUMMINGS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIO LINDA, CA
2 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, TEAM STORM, BEND, OR
3 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
4 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
5 LEXI (THE PITBULL) PITTMAN, RIDERS CHOICE, GRANTS PASS, OR
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
2 (KISSIN) KELSEY RODGERS, RBR, EUGENE, OR
3 REBECCA WOOTEN, RETRO CYCLE WORX, BREMERTON, WA
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NITRO NICOLE WOODROW, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROSEBURG, OR
2 RONEE TREADWELL, BLACK BOX IND, SALEM, OR
3 JENNIFER SPENCER, , BREMERTON, WA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SHYLO ORCHARD, KRAPP WEASEL RACING, VERNON, BC CAN
2 BETHANY PRICE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, WEST LINN, OR
3 JENNA WILLIAMS, DIABLOS RACING, TACOMA, WA
4 JENNIFER (FER) GRINDLE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 LISA MASTERSON, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, STOCKTON, CA
6 ERIN (RAD RIN) FEYLING, SPROCKETS, REDDING, CA
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ALANA (MAMA SQUIRREL) WITTEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND, CA
2 REBECCA SCHMIDT, , RENO, NV
3 KELLI NORTON, BMX HEX, BEND, OR
4 ARLENE (FILIPINO FLASH) ERVIN, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 SUNNY HARMESON, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
3 LISA GROSSMAN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, PORTLAND, OR
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 STEPHANI (RAD MOM) BASTIAN, BIG DAVE BMX/JDR, ROSEBURG, OR
2 MIRIAM BAILEY, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
3 BETH DOPPELT, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, SANDY, UT
4 GERI (SCARY) THOMPSON, BIKE MASTER, PORT ANGELES, WA
5 VICTORIA HEDGES, RIDGE BROS RACING, VANCOUVER, WA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DUSTIN THRASHER, , RIO LINDA, CA
2 LIAM HOWSE, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 RYDER (TINY DIRT) GALE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
4 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
5 MIKEY (MADMAN) MILLS, NOR CAL HIT SQUAD, REDDING, CA
6 FIONNA DURYEA, , WARRENTON, OR
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 QUINTEN BROWN, , RED BLUFF, CA
2 AUGUSTUS (GUS MAN) RODRIGUEZ, BAKERSLEDS, BELLINGHAM, WA
3 SYDNEY GARONZIK, GHY BIKES, AUBURN, WA
4 SENNA JONES, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
5 KEILEY SHEA, , LA HABRA, CA
6 SIERRA (SILENT ASSASSIN) SAMHAMMER, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, EAGLE POINT, OR
7 ANDREW STOUT, , GRANTS PASS, OR
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY MARIN, MENACE RACING, SOUTH COLBY, WA
2 CARSON RIDER, , BEND, OR
3 FRANK WARNER, , LINCOLN, CA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SIERRA ALTENDORF, TIM'S BIKE SHOP, EVERETT, WA
2 TUCKER (TUCKDOG) DEINES, CMS MOTORSPORTS, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 JOEY (THE GENERAL) MILLS, NOR CAL HIT SQUAD, REDDING, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTIAN (REX) KLAMPE, COR RACING, BEND, OR
2 JESSICA (LIL J) DARLING, FLIGHT RACING, SEATAC, WA
3 BRAYDEN ALLENBACH, , BEND, OR
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRETT DANIELS, , ROSEBURG, OR
2 KAITLYN ANDERSON, , BUCKLEY, WA
3 TIMMY RICHARDS, KAOS BMX, BEND, OR
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDEN BARTLETT, ESP, LACEY, WA
2 TYLER BOBB, , EUGENE, OR
3 CASEY MARTIN, , MANTECA, CA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AUBREE COOPER, , RICHFIELD, UT
2 TYLER LEWIS, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, RENTON, WA
3 RYAN GALLE, , GRANTS PASS, OR
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CASEY KINNEY, MENDO MILITIA, UKIAH, CA
2 TANNER WALDE, , POST FALLS, ID
3 TRISTAN BAKER, KAOS BMX, BEND, OR
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAMISON NESHKOFF, , GRANTS PASS, OR
2 FORREST ANGWIN, , GRANTS PASS, OR
3 JORDAN DEVEREAUX, RETRO CYCLE WORX, TACOMA, WA
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY HULSE, FLIGHT RACING/STAATS BMX, TACOMA, WA
2 PERRIS BENEGAS, , SPARKS, NV
3 JOSEPH FILBEN, , BEND, OR
4 TYLER RICHMAN, , NEWBERG, OR
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RAYMOND ONG, URBAN MENACE BIKE SHOP, SURREY, BC CAN
2 ELIU SANTOS, RETRO CYCLE WORX, TACOMA, WA
3 JOHN NIBLER, , MILTON FREEWATER, OR
4 MAX DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
5 DALLAS ABBOTT, , ROSEVILLE, CA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ANTONIO FELLOWS, DIABLOS RACING, EUGENE, OR
2 CURTIS REDWINE, BAY AREA BMXERS/KIDSINMO, RICHMOND, CA
3 TIM (BINGO) DIAS, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MANTECA, CA
4 DEREK LIU, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, HUGHSON, CA
5 TONY (CRAZY TRAIN) PERRY, AUSTIN BMX CLUB/REDLINE, BREMERTON, WA
6 WALTER STEFAN, , HILLSBORO, OR
7 DANIEL DURAN, WIFE, FAIRFIELD, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 GAGE DELONG, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
2 DEEGAN BROWN, ONEAL, SAN JOSE, CA
3 KAMERON LARSON, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
4 GAVIN REYNOLDS, LUCID GHP, HAYDEN, ID
5 GABRIEL TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
6 DIESEL ROLLINS, , ANDERSON, CA
7 BRYANT JOHNSON, ,
6 INTER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 DOMINIC FELDMAN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LINCOLN, CA
2 CONNLEY (THE CONMAN) COURTNEY, CAPITAL CITY BMX, HAPPY VALLEY, OR
3 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
4 ANDREW (THE AWESOME) DURAN, MOM & DAD, FAIRFIELD, CA
5 BRODEY SHIMP, BREAK OUT BMX, GREEN ACRES, WA
6 KODY (KODSTER) GIBSON, HOOLIGANS RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
7 GUNNAR (LIL CRACKER) FUSON, MY DADDY, MOUNTAIN HOUSE, CA
8 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
7 INTER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, X FACTORY BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 CHASE (THE BUG MAN) MURPHY, BERTHOUD BMX, FORT COLLINS, CO
3 LANDON (THE LIZARD) ROWLAND, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
4 (RACIN) MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD RACING, RENO, NV
5 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, KERNVILLE, CA
6 AIDEN HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
7 DALTON (THE CRUIZER) NOVAK, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SHERIDAN, CA
8 TREVER (BEASTIN) DOROUGH, , GALT, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
2 OWEN DAVIS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, OAKLAND, CA
3 ALEX REYES, LUCID GHP, RATHDRUM, ID
4 DONOVAN (DYNAMITE) DURAN, MOM & DAD, FAIRFIELD, CA
5 DONNY (THE MONSTER) VIDOVIC, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, LAKEWOOD, WA
6 SHAWN KOONTZ, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, IDAHO FALLS, ID
7 AIDEN HOWELL, PBP/IBMX, BOISE, ID
8 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, RSI/MOM & DAD, KERNVILLE, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ZACHARY (THE DUDE) FISHER, SPROCKETS/HERB & EDIBLES, REDDING, CA
2 JONATHAN WEILAND, TRACK RATS/EVS, UNION CITY, CA
3 TANNER (TAN MAN) BABEL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
4 MICAH (THE MISSILE) WARNER, DAD, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
5 HARLEY ALI, HOOLIGANS RACING, UNION CITY, CA
6 CHASE (GIBBERS) GIBSON, HOOLIGANS RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
7 JADEN DAHNERS, , SAMMAMISH, WA
8 COLE (IRON MAN) CASMEY, CAPITAL CITY BMX, SALEM, OR
10 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LONDON HOWELL, PBP/IBMX, BOISE, ID
2 HARRISON ANDERSON, , BUCKLEY, WA
3 JORDAN KEARNS, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 MATTEO (DAGO) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA
5 JARRETT FOLK, RIVER VALLEY BMX, SPANAWAY, WA
6 BLAIR RUDOLPH, , ATHENA, OR
7 DALE JONES, CORR RACING, REDMOND, OR
8 TYLER (MY FAVORITE) MARTIN, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
11 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, TRACK RATS TANGENT, CLOVIS, CA
2 BLAKE (BLAKESTER) HARPER, DIFFENBAUGH CONSTRUCTION, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 IAN "IRONMAN" NOVAK, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SHERIDAN, CA
4 DAMION (THE DEMON) WAYLAND, , GRANTS PASS, OR
5 INDY TEMPLE, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY/SPY, BOISE, ID
6 HARLEY OLINGER, BEST BIKES N BOARDS, POST FALLS, ID
7 BLAKE LEWIS, WALDRONS OUTDOOR SPORTS, ROSEBURG, OR
8 JUSTIN "CREDIBLE" DIAS, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MANTECA, CA
12 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA RICE (BURNER), TEAM GET-A-GATE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 TANNER (TBD) BERNHARDT-DUDLEY, , ROSEBURG, OR
3 RICHIE (SUPERFLY) MOORE, RIVER CITY BMX/FT2 RACIN, GRANTS PASS, OR
4 COLEBY HOWELL, , LONGVIEW, WA
5 ZAYNE BURKE, , LONGVIEW, WA
6 DEANDRE COLEMAN, , SACRAMENTO, CA
7 ZACK PICKLESIMER, , RED BLUFF, CA
8 JORDAN EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
13 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 AUSTIN (A TRAIN) ABBOTT, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 TATE KINSEY, , GIG HARBOR, WA
3 KURTIS PARRISH, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
4 AUSTIN BELARDE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE VALLEY, WA
5 BRANNON (THE CANNON) TAYLOR, COLUMBIA BASIN BMX, RICHLAND, WA
6 AUSTIN RASMUSSEN, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, IDAHO FALLS, ID
7 SHAUN SEQUEIRA, KAOS BMX, BEND, OR
8 RILEY CLARK, , RENO, NV
14 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JOSEPH SWARTZ, , OLDTOWN, ID
2 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, SPARKS, NV
3 ZACH MORTON, GHY, BLACK DIAMOND, WA
4 CHRISTOPHER (CHRISCO) DECK, ALCHEMY, BEND, OR
5 SHANNON TODD, , ROSEBURG, OR
6 TRAVIS WOOTEN, RETRO CYCLE WORX, BREMERTON, WA
7 CLINTON SEIDEL, , BEND, OR
8 ALEC FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
15 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 COLTON DAVIS, BUSTOUT BMX, COEUR D'ALENE, ID
2 KYLE LEWIS, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, RENTON, WA
3 TRAVIS (T-$MONEY) MELTON, BREAKOUT/BUSTOUT, RICHLAND, WA
4 TRENTON (TEE TEE) KLOPFENSTEIN, FORREST RIVER, INC., WILLIMINA, OR
5 BILLY "BAD BOY" SCHATZ, SPROCKETS, SHINGLETOWN, CA
6 ERIC FRAGUA, SHAGGY BOYZZ, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
16 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JACOB (JACK RABBIT) FLEMING, NAPA CRUSH/SERENDIPITY, NAPA, CA
2 DENNIS MUCK, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, GRAHAM, WA
3 LOGAN BARNETT, VSI, UKIAH, CA
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JACOB (CRAZY JJ) JONES, CHICO CORSA BMX, PARADISE, CA
2 NICHOLAS (BA BA LIU) LIU, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, HOUGHSON, CA
3 KYLER ESMAY, CENTER CYCLE, KENT, WA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SAUL LOYOLA, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, HAYWARD, CA
2 ELIJAH (MR E) JONES, CHICO CORSA BMX, PARADISE, CA
3 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX FLOW, SALEM, OR
4 BRYCE GOSS, , KUNA, ID
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ERIC PATTERSON, TVBA, BOISE, ID
2 A.J. DURYEA, CHAOS RACING, WARRENTON, OR
3 MICHAEL MUSIC, , MERIDIAN, ID
4 PAUL STUMPF, EPIC RACING, MCMINNVILLE, OR
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RONALD (DRILL BIT) CRAIG, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, PORTLAND, OR
2 LARRY (THE GENERAL) FUNSTON, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, MILWAUKIE, OR
3 BRYAN HARRELL, WWW.FAIRFAXCYCLERY.COM, FAIRFAX, CA
4 GARY (RIDE ON) EKMAN, BIKEMASTER, SNOHOMISH, WA
5 CARLOS HUNT, DIABLOS/YESS/S&M, LOMPOC, CA
6 BRANDON ZAHNOW, GHY BIKES/RENTON WA, MILTON, WA
7 JAMES (NO AIR) LAWRIE, BAKERVIEW BMX, EVERETT, WA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
3 LUKE PARROTT, BREAKOUT BMX, RICHLAND, WA
4 RAYCE (THUNDER) REEVES, BUSTOUT, RICHLAND, WA
5 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
6 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
2 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 PABLO LOPEZ, WESTSIDE BMX/LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
4 JAYCE BARTLEY, JAG D RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
5 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 HAYDEN (BUBBA) LARSON, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
7 KAI MORGAN, SSQUARED/ATOMLAB, HOMEWOOD, CA
8 JACOB (JT) HARRELL, WWW.FAIRFAXCYCLERY.COM, FAIRFAX, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
4 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, SANTA ROSA, CA
5 (RIPPIN RY RY) RYAN YUKI, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
6 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 BO-BO "THE SQUIRREL" WITTEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND, CA
8 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, HOOLIGANS RACING, NEWARK, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 CHANCE (THE MADMAN) MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
3 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GARDNERVILLE, NV
4 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
5 JACOB COOK, ROGUE RACING/TRINITY/PHS, REDMOND, OR
6 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, ROCKSTAR ENERGY DRINK, PLACENTIA, CA
7 REILLY (THE MAGIC MAN) JOHNSON, BLACK BOX IND/TRADITION, REDMOND, OR
8 (JUMP'N) JOE MOODY, UNDERGROUND, YORBA LINDA, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX RACING, EUGENE, OR
4 TYLER " MUSK-RAT" CACCIOLA, WWW.WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
5 TYSIN (THE TYPHOON) WILLIAMS, FACTORY STAATS, PUYALLUP, WA
6 CAMERON WOOD, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BOZEMAN, MT
7 CALE (BUD MAN) ENDECOTT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, REDDING, CA
8 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 BRYANT WHITE, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
2 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGN DOG, BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CASTAIC, CA
4 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
5 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HOLLISTER, CA
6 PIKE "THE AGGRESSOR" ASH, 3BS RACING/WHIPTAIL, COEUR D ALENE, ID
7 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 DILYN SONS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 KENNY (HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, WESTSIDEBMX.COM/LDC, MILPITAS, CA
2 RYAN (ROCKSTAR) PUCKETT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, RED BLUFF, CA
3 JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
4 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
5 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
6 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
7 MARCUS (TAZ MAN) HUTKO, BMX ELITE, ORTING, WA
8 ALEX (THE LADIES MAN) STEEVES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, MEDFORD, OR
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
4 BOBBY WORTH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
5 ZACH (THE RIPPER) HAYMOND, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, W JORDAN, UT
6 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, IDAHO EXPRESS, EAGLE, ID
7 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
8 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GARDNERVILLE, NV
2 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL, RENO, NV
3 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
4 JOE FINAMORE, RHINO CHIROPRACTIC, KELOWNA, BC CAN
5 MICHAEL BOYLE, IDAHO EXPRESS, BOISE, ID
6 JARED (GINGERBREAD MAN) OBERNDORF, FACTORY YESS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
7 WYATT (WILD CHILD) JONES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, OR
8 JEFFREY (BIG BLOCK) RIDGE, RBR BMX/SUPERCROSS, PORTLAND, OR
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
2 GAVIN NELSON, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, CHICO, CA
3 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
4 GARET SEJKORA, FACTORY INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
5 DONNIE (MR D) GOMEZ, SSQUARED, NAPA, CA
6 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
7 CHASE KELLN, YESS/SHAKLEE PERFORMANCE, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
8 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 JORDAN WILSON, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, W JORDAN, UT
5 JARED ENNIS, , COQUITLAM, BC CAN
6 TANNER (TAN MAN) PUCKETT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, RED BLUFF, CA
7 ZACH ZITO, ANTIC DESIGNS, SPARKS, NV
8 JESSE (SIX GUN) RICHARDSON, UNI SEAT/PORKCHOPBMX, FOREST GROVE, OR
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 BRANDON (SPIN KID) CATO, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
2 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
3 BRYCE BETTS, PHOENIX FACTORY RAC/GROM, BRENTWOOD, CA
4 LUKAS HINES, PPAC, BURIEN, WA
5 BRANDON REID, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 DAKOTA BUCKELEW, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EAGLE POINT, OR
7 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
8 SHAWN "THE RAPTOR" CARDEN, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, MERIDIAN, ID
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JARED "THE JET" GARCIA, HYPER BICYCLES, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
3 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
4 DERRICK KING, SHAGGY BOYZZZ, HERRIMAN, UT
5 PHILIP (PK) KAISER, AGGROBIKES.COM, RICHLAND, WA
6 TIMMIE (T.K.) KENNEDY, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CHICO, CA
7 SHAUN (MILLER TIME) MILLER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, NAMPA, ID
8 KYLE BASTIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FONTANA, CA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JEROMEY GIPPETTI, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, CAMPBELL, CA
2 KRIS PARK, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, RIVERTON, UT
3 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, FREE WHEEL PROJECT, EUREKA, CA
4 RANDY CORNELIUS, BIG DAVES RACING TEAM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
5 JASON MORGAN, RADIOACTIVE/ STAATS, AMMON, ID
6 MARK RUSSEFF, DIABLOS RACING, EDMONDS, WA
7 PAUL COLE, JAGD RACING, SHERWOD, OR
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 HECTOR SANCHEZ, WILD CHILD, RENO, NV
2 RAY HUDSON, FLY, MERIDIAN, ID
3 RICK LOWRY, NORCAL BMX/FLY/GHP, YUBA CITY, CA
4 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
5 MICHAEL MOLINA, NORCAL BMX/FLY/GHP, FREEDOM, CA
6 FRED TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/ROADHOUSE BMX, OXNARD, CA
7 (JUMPIN) JOHN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN (MISTER BS) SIMMONS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
2 JIM "HACKSAW" SEVERT, FACTORY STAATS, SUN VALLEY, NV
3 DAVID PARK, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, RIVERTON, UT
4 WILLIAM JONES, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
5 CHRIS CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
6 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, BANDIT RACING, FREMONT, CA
7 HOWARD CATO, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
A PRO Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 PETE PASCUAL, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, STOCKTON, CA
2 JACOB PEEBLES, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, CHICO, CA
3 KEVIN SHANKEL, TANGENT, STOCKTON, CA
4 PAUL LANGE, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, SACRAMENTO, CA
5 FLYIN MATTHEW BAISLEY, , MERIDIAN, ID
6 JEFFREY JACOBSEN, ONEAL, CALGARY, AB CAN
7 KRISTIAN (MOTOR) COOPER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
8 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, HESPERIA, CA
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 GAVIN NELSON, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, CHICO, CA
2 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
3 TANNER (TAN MAN) PUCKETT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, RED BLUFF, CA
4 JESSE (SIX GUN) RICHARDSON, UNI SEAT/PORKCHOPBMX, FOREST GROVE, OR
5 MATTHEW CHISM, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
7 TYLER RENO, , EUREKA, CA
8 BILLY "BAD BOY" SCHATZ, SPROCKETS, SHINGLETOWN, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CONNLEY (THE CONMAN) COURTNEY, CAPITAL CITY BMX, HAPPY VALLEY, OR
2 DOMINIC FELDMAN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LINCOLN, CA
3 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
4 OLIVER SMITH, ELEV8 FITNESS AND 8X, TACOMA, WA
5 GAVIN OCONNOR, , WALLA WALLA, WA
6 GABRIEL TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
7 GUNNAR (LIL CRACKER) FUSON, MY DADDY, MOUNTAIN HOUSE, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, X FACTORY BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, RSI/MOM & DAD, KERNVILLE, CA
3 LANDON (THE LIZARD) ROWLAND, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
4 TEIGEN PASCUAL, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
5 TRISTEN CLEVER, STAATS, BOISE, ID
6 BREANNA WINTER, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, ANTELOPE, CA
7 MAVERICK (TOP GUN) GALE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
8 ZACHARY MARIN, MENACE RACING, SOUTH COLBY, WA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 HARLEY ALI, HOOLIGANS RACING, UNION CITY, CA
3 JADEN DAHNERS, , SAMMAMISH, WA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, TRACK RATS TANGENT, CLOVIS, CA
2 IAN "IRONMAN" NOVAK, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SHERIDAN, CA
3 BLAKE LEWIS, WALDRONS OUTDOOR SPORTS, ROSEBURG, OR
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 AUSTIN (A TRAIN) ABBOTT, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 KURTIS PARRISH, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
4 JAKE LEE, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROCKLIN, CA
5 ALEC FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NICHOLAS (BA BA LIU) LIU, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, HOUGHSON, CA
2 JACOB (JACK RABBIT) FLEMING, NAPA CRUSH/SERENDIPITY, NAPA, CA
3 VICTORIA BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RENO, NV
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 PABLO LOPEZ, WESTSIDE BMX/LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
3 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, HOOLIGANS RACING, NEWARK, CA
4 JAMES (J-BEAR) NAVARRO, DIABLOS RACING, ISSAQUAH, WA
5 HAYDEN (BUBBA) LARSON, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
6 KAI MORGAN, SSQUARED/ATOMLAB, HOMEWOOD, CA
7 MASON (THE BEAST) CASSINGHAM, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, SHASTA LAKE, CA
8 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX RACING, EUGENE, OR
2 REILLY (THE MAGIC MAN) JOHNSON, BLACK BOX IND/TRADITION, REDMOND, OR
3 CHANCE (THE MADMAN) MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
4 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) MOODY, UNDERGROUND, YORBA LINDA, CA
5 CALE (BUD MAN) ENDECOTT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, REDDING, CA
6 GUNNER ADAMS, SHIELDS/STORM/LRD, KEIZER, OR
7 GAVIN BOWERS, RBR, PORTLAND, OR
8 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RYAN (ROCKSTAR) PUCKETT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, RED BLUFF, CA
2 JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
3 CARSON (THE ANIMAL) HEADLEE, PHX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
4 RIZDIN (THE ROCKSTAR) MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
5 KURT (THE BULLET) NEILL, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
2 MICHAEL BOYLE, IDAHO EXPRESS, BOISE, ID
3 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 ERIC (EAZY E) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATH'S WREXCKING CR, KELOWNA, BC CAN
5 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, IDAHO EXPRESS, BOISE, ID
6 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL, RENO, NV
7 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 CHASE KELLN, YESS/SHAKLEE PERFORMANCE, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
4 JARED ENNIS, , COQUITLAM, BC CAN
5 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
6 TREY MITCHELL, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALOHA, OR
7 COLE PROCTOR, , SPARKS, NV
8 DRAVEN "THE HITMAN" HEITT, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, KELOWNA, BC CAN
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JARED "THE JET" GARCIA, HYPER BICYCLES, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
3 SHAWN "THE RAPTOR" CARDEN, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, MERIDIAN, ID
4 BRAYDON (HOT POCKET) KAHLER, REDMOND CYCLE, REDMOND, WA
5 MYLES (DA BO$$) RIDGE, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, PORTLAND, OR
6 AUSTYN (THE ASSASSIN) HUSKEY, STAATS, BOISE, ID
7 JASON MORGAN, RADIOACTIVE/ STAATS, AMMON, ID
8 FOREST FERGUSON, BRAYDON KAHLER, REDMOND, WA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ADDISON (THE COBRA) ELLIS, SO CAL CRUSH, PERRIS, CA
2 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA
3 AVERY (TIGER) HOFFMAN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
4 CLARA NELSON, BIKEMASTER, PORT ORCHARD, WA
5 AVA MARIE (FLASH) JONES, FAST BICYCLE, SAN JOSE, CA
6 KLOEY (THE KNOCK OUT) ORTIZ, , SPRINGFIELD, OR
7 MEKENNA (EVERYONES SWEETHEART)MARTIN, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BREANN (THE RAINBOW WARRIOR) BOSTICK, SIGN DOG, BONNEY LAKE, WA
2 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, SYCAMORE BMX, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
3 CORA OLSON, MENACE RACING, ALLYN, WA
4 LUCY (WILD THANG) MIALKOVSKY, FACTORY GRD, EAGLE POINT, OR
5 BREANNA WINTER, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, ANTELOPE, CA
6 DESTINY (THE DESTROYER) ALVARADO, EPIC RACING/FLY, SPRINGFIELD, OR
7 JANEL CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 MALLORY GUILFOYLE, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, CLACKAMAS, OR
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ALIYAH (BOO BOO) BERINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, HOOPER, UT
2 ROBYN SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
3 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROCKLIN, CA
4 TEIGEN PASCUAL, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
5 JAIDYN (LITTLE MISS MACHO) CAMACHO, SCHEELS TEAM STORM/LRD, BEND, OR
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 ALYSSA OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
4 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 SAMANTHA (THE HEARTBREAKER) HEIL, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, MAGALIA, CA
6 HALLE (THE RED ROOSTER) PELLAND, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, MT VERNON, WA
7 CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ROCKLIN, CA
8 NEVAEH COLE, JAGD RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SHELBY "SCREAMER" WREN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 KIANA KENDALL, , MONROE, WA
4 MARIAH COLEMAN, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, COHASSET, CA
5 JULIA (CARDIAC) CARDIN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
6 GRACE MEJORADO, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 MARGIE (SCOOTER BEE) BEELER, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, CULVER, OR
3 MOLLY (PINK FLOYD) HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
4 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 ZOE (MAE DAY) STEFFEN, SIGN DOG, BONNEY LAKE, WA
6 ALEXANDRIA (BUMBLE BEE) BENSON, BUSTOUT BMX, HAYDEN, ID
7 ASHLYN MORROW, LUCID GHP, COEUR D'ALENE, ID
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JASMINE (BRICKHOUSE) BULLOCK, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, WEST JORDAN, UT
2 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, ROCKLIN, CA
3 SIERRA (SMILEY) SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
4 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
5 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, TEAM STORM, BEND, OR
6 COLLEEN (SUGAR FREE) GHENT, , SPRINGFIELD, OR
7 ANNA (THE ANIMAL) NORDYKE, BMX ELITE, PUYALLUP, WA
8 (MADD) MADISON CLEMENS, GONRACIN BMX, KLAMATH FALLS, OR
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 ASHLEY COHEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
3 SIENNA FINES, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
5 MALLORY OTTO, FACTORY LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
6 BREANNA OBLAD, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, W JORDAN, UT
7 CJ ADAMSON, , BONNEY LAKE, WA
8 HANNAH CARVER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, PHOENIX, PORTLAND, OR
4 BAILEY (SKIPPY) WILD, COR RACING, REDMOND, OR
5 SHYANNE BIGHAUS, SCHEELS TEAM STORM/LRD, BEND, OR
6 KIALANI HINES, PPAC, SEATTLE, WA
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, MANSFIELD, TX
2 JORDAN "THE WARDEN" NOPENS, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
3 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
4 GABRIELLE (THUMPER) MIKKELSEN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, EUGENE, OR
5 LEXI (THE PITBULL) PITTMAN, RIDERS CHOICE, GRANTS PASS, OR
6 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
2 VICTORIA BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RENO, NV
3 DANICA (DANI BANANI) CROSBY, SIGN DOG, PUYALLUP, WA
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
2 NICOLE VIERRA, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, WATERFORD, CA
3 KAITLYN LOWRY, NORCAL BMX/FLY/GHP, YUBA CITY, CA
4 BROOKE OBLAD, , WEST JORDAN, UT
5 TORI DAINS, SIGN DOG MEDIA, PUYALLUP, WA
6 (KISSIN) KELSEY RODGERS, RBR, EUGENE, OR
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 JENNA WILLIAMS, DIABLOS RACING, TACOMA, WA
3 SUNNY HARMESON, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
3 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
4 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, SANTA ROSA, CA
6 MIKKEL DEVORE, , SPOKANE, WA
7 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
4 MASON (DOUBLE DEUCE) MEININGER, BUSTOUT BMX/CIC, PASCO, WA
5 TAYLOR "THE TRUTH" HENDRICKSON, SPEED TRIXX/DIABLOS, SNOHOMISH, WA
6 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, AUBURN, CA
7 RILEY (DREAM) WEAVER, EMERALD VALLEY FLY BMX, EUGENE, OR
8 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, ROCKSTAR ENERGY DRINK, PLACENTIA, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 CAMERON WOOD, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BOZEMAN, MT
3 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
4 TYLER " MUSK-RAT" CACCIOLA, WWW.WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
5 TYSIN (THE TYPHOON) WILLIAMS, FACTORY STAATS, PUYALLUP, WA
6 LUCAS (A-BREW) ABREU, , CARSON CITY, NV
7 SEBASTIAN OLSON, , EDMONDS, WA
8 CALE (BUD MAN) ENDECOTT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, REDDING, CA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
2 DILYN SONS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGN DOG, BONNEY LAKE, WA
4 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
5 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, NORCO, CA
6 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HOLLISTER, CA
8 JACK (JUNK FOOD) COBEN, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ELK GROVE, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KENNY (HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, WESTSIDEBMX.COM/LDC, MILPITAS, CA
2 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
3 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
4 JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
6 MARCUS (TAZ MAN) HUTKO, BMX ELITE, ORTING, WA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
3 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
4 KALEB (TWITCH) YOUNG, BUSTOUT BMX/FLY, HAYDEN, ID
5 KYLE HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
6 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
7 KOLTON ESMAY, AIM.COM, KENT, WA
8 DAVID CUMMINGS, , RIO LINDA, CA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAMES WEILAND, TRACK RATS/EVS, UNION CITY, CA
2 JOSEPH SWARTZ, , OLDTOWN, ID
3 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GARDNERVILLE, NV
4 WYATT (WILD CHILD) JONES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, OR
5 AUSTEN (SOOPER DOOPER) COOPER, LAKETOWN GT, RICHFIELD, UT
6 KHALIL KENDALL, , MONROE, WA
7 JACK (THE HAMMER) BEELER, RIDER'S CHOICE BIKES, CULVER, OR
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DONNIE (MR D) GOMEZ, SSQUARED, NAPA, CA
2 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
3 GARRETT (SHOTGUN) NORTHINGTON, BEST BIKES N BOARD, HAYDEN, ID
4 WILLIAM (WILD WILL) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
5 ANDY MCKEEVER, , GREAT FALLS, MT
6 KYLE (THE KRYZSKO KID) KRYZSKO, BMX ELITE, BONNEY LAKE, WA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
2 SHAUN (MILLER TIME) MILLER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, NAMPA, ID
3 AUSTIN (SLEEPER) GUY, LUCIP GHP, POST FALLS, ID
4 ZACH ZITO, ANTIC DESIGNS, SPARKS, NV
5 CODEY ALBRETSEN, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, PLEASANT VIEW, UT
6 CALEB (C DOG) PRICE, JAM DESIGN/KICKER, CARSON CITY, NV
7 CODY (THE COBRA) LINDER, , NEWBERG, OR
8 CAMERON (TORCH) JOHNSTON, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, MOUNT VERNON, WA
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DERRICK KING, SHAGGY BOYZZZ, HERRIMAN, UT
2 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
3 LARRY (FLYING CHEF) WESTERFIELD, BMXTC/RRP GATES, SILVERDALE, WA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ADAM (AF.COM) FINCH, , BELLINGHAM, WA
2 TIM THIGPEN, HOT SAUCE RACING, BIG TIMBER, MT
3 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, SIGN DOG, PUYALLUP, WA
4 AUSTIN PARENT, LUCID GHP, POST FALLS, ID
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RASHEEN (THE MACHINE) HICKS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, VACAVILLE, CA
2 BRIAN RANDOLPH, USMC/ORP-NOLA, BELLE CHASSE, LA
3 PAUL COLE, JAGD RACING, SHERWOD, OR
4 (JAMMIN) JOHNNY ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
5 MATTHEW BLOSSOM, , BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WA
6 PAUL STUMPF, EPIC RACING, MCMINNVILLE, OR
7 KRIS PARK, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, RIVERTON, UT
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BRAD (BIG SEXY) MOORE, SIGN DOG/GHY BIKES, ELLENSBURG, WA
2 LINDSEY JOHNSON, BEYOND THE INK TATTOO, SEATTLE, WA
3 BILLY BACK, BIG TOOL TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
4 JASON GERMYN, JAGD RACING/GHP/BOMBSHEL, EUGENE, OR
5 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
6 (JUMPIN) JOHN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 RAY HUDSON, FLY, MERIDIAN, ID
8 PETER GOULD, BLK BOX IND, MONMOUTH, OR
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, CRUPI, PUYALLUP, WA
2 DINO (THE ORANGE CRUSHER) MATTONI, SIGN DOG/GHY BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
3 STEVE CLARK, , AUBURN, WA
4 JEFF GRAHAM, S&M BIKES, BREMERTON, WA
5 DAMON JOHNSON, G-H-Y- BIKES/SIGN DOG, PUYALLUP, WA
6 ERIC CARLON, ELITE MACHINING, SPOKANE VALLEY, WA
7 CHRIS CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
8 STEVE (MAYOR OF KENT) BOURKE, BLACK BOX IND / ESP, KENT, WA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, BANDIT RACING, FREMONT, CA
2 WOODY WOODRUFF, , MESA, AZ
3 DEAN (D BOTT) BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL/SKYRIDE, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
4 SCOTT OSTROSKIE, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
5 DAVID"RAD DAD"BASTIAN, BIG DAVE BMX/SM BASTIAN, ROSEBURG, OR
6 TIMOTHY RATHBUN, MOLALLA RIVER BMX BIKES, MOLALLA, OR
7 RONALD (DRILL BIT) CRAIG, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, PORTLAND, OR
8 KEN (KEN PLISKA.COM) PLISKA, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PORTLAND, OR
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DANNY "THE BIONIC MAN" BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
2 NICHOLAS ROTH, BMXTC, EVERETT, WA
3 STEVE HALLIDAY, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RICH "SUSPENDERMAN" MUNDELL, THE BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA
2 KEN BOTTERILL, SKYRIDE, CHILLIWACK, BC CAN
3 (CURIOUS) GEORGE WILLIAMS, BIKE ELF, PORT ANGELES, WA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHELBY "SCREAMER" WREN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 HALLE (THE RED ROOSTER) PELLAND, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, MT VERNON, WA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, ROCKLIN, CA
3 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
4 ANTONIA FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
5 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, TEAM STORM, BEND, OR
6 LUNA PETERSEN, BIKEMASTER, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
7 ASHLYN MORROW, LUCID GHP, COEUR D'ALENE, ID
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 ASHLEY COHEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
4 HANNAH CARVER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRIANNA "MINIMACK" CUMMINGS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIO LINDA, CA
2 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, TEAM STORM, BEND, OR
3 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
4 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
5 LEXI (THE PITBULL) PITTMAN, RIDERS CHOICE, GRANTS PASS, OR
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
2 (KISSIN) KELSEY RODGERS, RBR, EUGENE, OR
3 REBECCA WOOTEN, RETRO CYCLE WORX, BREMERTON, WA
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NITRO NICOLE WOODROW, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROSEBURG, OR
2 RONEE TREADWELL, BLACK BOX IND, SALEM, OR
3 JENNIFER SPENCER, , BREMERTON, WA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SHYLO ORCHARD, KRAPP WEASEL RACING, VERNON, BC CAN
2 BETHANY PRICE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, WEST LINN, OR
3 JENNA WILLIAMS, DIABLOS RACING, TACOMA, WA
4 JENNIFER (FER) GRINDLE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 LISA MASTERSON, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, STOCKTON, CA
6 ERIN (RAD RIN) FEYLING, SPROCKETS, REDDING, CA
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ALANA (MAMA SQUIRREL) WITTEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND, CA
2 REBECCA SCHMIDT, , RENO, NV
3 KELLI NORTON, BMX HEX, BEND, OR
4 ARLENE (FILIPINO FLASH) ERVIN, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 SUNNY HARMESON, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
3 LISA GROSSMAN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, PORTLAND, OR
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 STEPHANI (RAD MOM) BASTIAN, BIG DAVE BMX/JDR, ROSEBURG, OR
2 MIRIAM BAILEY, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
3 BETH DOPPELT, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, SANDY, UT
4 GERI (SCARY) THOMPSON, BIKE MASTER, PORT ANGELES, WA
5 VICTORIA HEDGES, RIDGE BROS RACING, VANCOUVER, WA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DUSTIN THRASHER, , RIO LINDA, CA
2 LIAM HOWSE, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 RYDER (TINY DIRT) GALE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
4 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
5 MIKEY (MADMAN) MILLS, NOR CAL HIT SQUAD, REDDING, CA
6 FIONNA DURYEA, , WARRENTON, OR
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 QUINTEN BROWN, , RED BLUFF, CA
2 AUGUSTUS (GUS MAN) RODRIGUEZ, BAKERSLEDS, BELLINGHAM, WA
3 SYDNEY GARONZIK, GHY BIKES, AUBURN, WA
4 SENNA JONES, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
5 KEILEY SHEA, , LA HABRA, CA
6 SIERRA (SILENT ASSASSIN) SAMHAMMER, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, EAGLE POINT, OR
7 ANDREW STOUT, , GRANTS PASS, OR
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY MARIN, MENACE RACING, SOUTH COLBY, WA
2 CARSON RIDER, , BEND, OR
3 FRANK WARNER, , LINCOLN, CA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SIERRA ALTENDORF, TIM'S BIKE SHOP, EVERETT, WA
2 TUCKER (TUCKDOG) DEINES, CMS MOTORSPORTS, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 JOEY (THE GENERAL) MILLS, NOR CAL HIT SQUAD, REDDING, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTIAN (REX) KLAMPE, COR RACING, BEND, OR
2 JESSICA (LIL J) DARLING, FLIGHT RACING, SEATAC, WA
3 BRAYDEN ALLENBACH, , BEND, OR
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRETT DANIELS, , ROSEBURG, OR
2 KAITLYN ANDERSON, , BUCKLEY, WA
3 TIMMY RICHARDS, KAOS BMX, BEND, OR
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDEN BARTLETT, ESP, LACEY, WA
2 TYLER BOBB, , EUGENE, OR
3 CASEY MARTIN, , MANTECA, CA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AUBREE COOPER, , RICHFIELD, UT
2 TYLER LEWIS, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, RENTON, WA
3 RYAN GALLE, , GRANTS PASS, OR
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CASEY KINNEY, MENDO MILITIA, UKIAH, CA
2 TANNER WALDE, , POST FALLS, ID
3 TRISTAN BAKER, KAOS BMX, BEND, OR
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAMISON NESHKOFF, , GRANTS PASS, OR
2 FORREST ANGWIN, , GRANTS PASS, OR
3 JORDAN DEVEREAUX, RETRO CYCLE WORX, TACOMA, WA
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY HULSE, FLIGHT RACING/STAATS BMX, TACOMA, WA
2 PERRIS BENEGAS, , SPARKS, NV
3 JOSEPH FILBEN, , BEND, OR
4 TYLER RICHMAN, , NEWBERG, OR
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RAYMOND ONG, URBAN MENACE BIKE SHOP, SURREY, BC CAN
2 ELIU SANTOS, RETRO CYCLE WORX, TACOMA, WA
3 JOHN NIBLER, , MILTON FREEWATER, OR
4 MAX DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
5 DALLAS ABBOTT, , ROSEVILLE, CA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ANTONIO FELLOWS, DIABLOS RACING, EUGENE, OR
2 CURTIS REDWINE, BAY AREA BMXERS/KIDSINMO, RICHMOND, CA
3 TIM (BINGO) DIAS, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MANTECA, CA
4 DEREK LIU, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, HUGHSON, CA
5 TONY (CRAZY TRAIN) PERRY, AUSTIN BMX CLUB/REDLINE, BREMERTON, WA
6 WALTER STEFAN, , HILLSBORO, OR
7 DANIEL DURAN, WIFE, FAIRFIELD, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 GAGE DELONG, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
2 DEEGAN BROWN, ONEAL, SAN JOSE, CA
3 KAMERON LARSON, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
4 GAVIN REYNOLDS, LUCID GHP, HAYDEN, ID
5 GABRIEL TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
6 DIESEL ROLLINS, , ANDERSON, CA
7 BRYANT JOHNSON, ,
6 INTER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 DOMINIC FELDMAN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LINCOLN, CA
2 CONNLEY (THE CONMAN) COURTNEY, CAPITAL CITY BMX, HAPPY VALLEY, OR
3 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
4 ANDREW (THE AWESOME) DURAN, MOM & DAD, FAIRFIELD, CA
5 BRODEY SHIMP, BREAK OUT BMX, GREEN ACRES, WA
6 KODY (KODSTER) GIBSON, HOOLIGANS RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
7 GUNNAR (LIL CRACKER) FUSON, MY DADDY, MOUNTAIN HOUSE, CA
8 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
7 INTER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, X FACTORY BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 CHASE (THE BUG MAN) MURPHY, BERTHOUD BMX, FORT COLLINS, CO
3 LANDON (THE LIZARD) ROWLAND, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
4 (RACIN) MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD RACING, RENO, NV
5 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, KERNVILLE, CA
6 AIDEN HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
7 DALTON (THE CRUIZER) NOVAK, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SHERIDAN, CA
8 TREVER (BEASTIN) DOROUGH, , GALT, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
2 OWEN DAVIS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, OAKLAND, CA
3 ALEX REYES, LUCID GHP, RATHDRUM, ID
4 DONOVAN (DYNAMITE) DURAN, MOM & DAD, FAIRFIELD, CA
5 DONNY (THE MONSTER) VIDOVIC, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, LAKEWOOD, WA
6 SHAWN KOONTZ, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, IDAHO FALLS, ID
7 AIDEN HOWELL, PBP/IBMX, BOISE, ID
8 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, RSI/MOM & DAD, KERNVILLE, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ZACHARY (THE DUDE) FISHER, SPROCKETS/HERB & EDIBLES, REDDING, CA
2 JONATHAN WEILAND, TRACK RATS/EVS, UNION CITY, CA
3 TANNER (TAN MAN) BABEL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
4 MICAH (THE MISSILE) WARNER, DAD, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
5 HARLEY ALI, HOOLIGANS RACING, UNION CITY, CA
6 CHASE (GIBBERS) GIBSON, HOOLIGANS RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
7 JADEN DAHNERS, , SAMMAMISH, WA
8 COLE (IRON MAN) CASMEY, CAPITAL CITY BMX, SALEM, OR
10 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LONDON HOWELL, PBP/IBMX, BOISE, ID
2 HARRISON ANDERSON, , BUCKLEY, WA
3 JORDAN KEARNS, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 MATTEO (DAGO) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA
5 JARRETT FOLK, RIVER VALLEY BMX, SPANAWAY, WA
6 BLAIR RUDOLPH, , ATHENA, OR
7 DALE JONES, CORR RACING, REDMOND, OR
8 TYLER (MY FAVORITE) MARTIN, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
11 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, TRACK RATS TANGENT, CLOVIS, CA
2 BLAKE (BLAKESTER) HARPER, DIFFENBAUGH CONSTRUCTION, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 IAN "IRONMAN" NOVAK, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SHERIDAN, CA
4 DAMION (THE DEMON) WAYLAND, , GRANTS PASS, OR
5 INDY TEMPLE, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY/SPY, BOISE, ID
6 HARLEY OLINGER, BEST BIKES N BOARDS, POST FALLS, ID
7 BLAKE LEWIS, WALDRONS OUTDOOR SPORTS, ROSEBURG, OR
8 JUSTIN "CREDIBLE" DIAS, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MANTECA, CA
12 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA RICE (BURNER), TEAM GET-A-GATE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 TANNER (TBD) BERNHARDT-DUDLEY, , ROSEBURG, OR
3 RICHIE (SUPERFLY) MOORE, RIVER CITY BMX/FT2 RACIN, GRANTS PASS, OR
4 COLEBY HOWELL, , LONGVIEW, WA
5 ZAYNE BURKE, , LONGVIEW, WA
6 DEANDRE COLEMAN, , SACRAMENTO, CA
7 ZACK PICKLESIMER, , RED BLUFF, CA
8 JORDAN EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
13 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 AUSTIN (A TRAIN) ABBOTT, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 TATE KINSEY, , GIG HARBOR, WA
3 KURTIS PARRISH, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
4 AUSTIN BELARDE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE VALLEY, WA
5 BRANNON (THE CANNON) TAYLOR, COLUMBIA BASIN BMX, RICHLAND, WA
6 AUSTIN RASMUSSEN, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, IDAHO FALLS, ID
7 SHAUN SEQUEIRA, KAOS BMX, BEND, OR
8 RILEY CLARK, , RENO, NV
14 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JOSEPH SWARTZ, , OLDTOWN, ID
2 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, SPARKS, NV
3 ZACH MORTON, GHY, BLACK DIAMOND, WA
4 CHRISTOPHER (CHRISCO) DECK, ALCHEMY, BEND, OR
5 SHANNON TODD, , ROSEBURG, OR
6 TRAVIS WOOTEN, RETRO CYCLE WORX, BREMERTON, WA
7 CLINTON SEIDEL, , BEND, OR
8 ALEC FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
15 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 COLTON DAVIS, BUSTOUT BMX, COEUR D'ALENE, ID
2 KYLE LEWIS, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, RENTON, WA
3 TRAVIS (T-$MONEY) MELTON, BREAKOUT/BUSTOUT, RICHLAND, WA
4 TRENTON (TEE TEE) KLOPFENSTEIN, FORREST RIVER, INC., WILLIMINA, OR
5 BILLY "BAD BOY" SCHATZ, SPROCKETS, SHINGLETOWN, CA
6 ERIC FRAGUA, SHAGGY BOYZZ, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
16 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JACOB (JACK RABBIT) FLEMING, NAPA CRUSH/SERENDIPITY, NAPA, CA
2 DENNIS MUCK, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, GRAHAM, WA
3 LOGAN BARNETT, VSI, UKIAH, CA
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JACOB (CRAZY JJ) JONES, CHICO CORSA BMX, PARADISE, CA
2 NICHOLAS (BA BA LIU) LIU, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, HOUGHSON, CA
3 KYLER ESMAY, CENTER CYCLE, KENT, WA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SAUL LOYOLA, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, HAYWARD, CA
2 ELIJAH (MR E) JONES, CHICO CORSA BMX, PARADISE, CA
3 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX FLOW, SALEM, OR
4 BRYCE GOSS, , KUNA, ID
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ERIC PATTERSON, TVBA, BOISE, ID
2 A.J. DURYEA, CHAOS RACING, WARRENTON, OR
3 MICHAEL MUSIC, , MERIDIAN, ID
4 PAUL STUMPF, EPIC RACING, MCMINNVILLE, OR
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RONALD (DRILL BIT) CRAIG, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, PORTLAND, OR
2 LARRY (THE GENERAL) FUNSTON, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, MILWAUKIE, OR
3 BRYAN HARRELL, WWW.FAIRFAXCYCLERY.COM, FAIRFAX, CA
4 GARY (RIDE ON) EKMAN, BIKEMASTER, SNOHOMISH, WA
5 CARLOS HUNT, DIABLOS/YESS/S&M, LOMPOC, CA
6 BRANDON ZAHNOW, GHY BIKES/RENTON WA, MILTON, WA
7 JAMES (NO AIR) LAWRIE, BAKERVIEW BMX, EVERETT, WA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
3 LUKE PARROTT, BREAKOUT BMX, RICHLAND, WA
4 RAYCE (THUNDER) REEVES, BUSTOUT, RICHLAND, WA
5 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
6 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
2 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 PABLO LOPEZ, WESTSIDE BMX/LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
4 JAYCE BARTLEY, JAG D RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
5 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 HAYDEN (BUBBA) LARSON, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
7 KAI MORGAN, SSQUARED/ATOMLAB, HOMEWOOD, CA
8 JACOB (JT) HARRELL, WWW.FAIRFAXCYCLERY.COM, FAIRFAX, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
4 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, SANTA ROSA, CA
5 (RIPPIN RY RY) RYAN YUKI, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
6 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 BO-BO "THE SQUIRREL" WITTEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND, CA
8 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, HOOLIGANS RACING, NEWARK, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 CHANCE (THE MADMAN) MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
3 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GARDNERVILLE, NV
4 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
5 JACOB COOK, ROGUE RACING/TRINITY/PHS, REDMOND, OR
6 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, ROCKSTAR ENERGY DRINK, PLACENTIA, CA
7 REILLY (THE MAGIC MAN) JOHNSON, BLACK BOX IND/TRADITION, REDMOND, OR
8 (JUMP'N) JOE MOODY, UNDERGROUND, YORBA LINDA, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX RACING, EUGENE, OR
4 TYLER " MUSK-RAT" CACCIOLA, WWW.WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
5 TYSIN (THE TYPHOON) WILLIAMS, FACTORY STAATS, PUYALLUP, WA
6 CAMERON WOOD, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BOZEMAN, MT
7 CALE (BUD MAN) ENDECOTT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, REDDING, CA
8 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 BRYANT WHITE, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
2 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGN DOG, BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CASTAIC, CA
4 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
5 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HOLLISTER, CA
6 PIKE "THE AGGRESSOR" ASH, 3BS RACING/WHIPTAIL, COEUR D ALENE, ID
7 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 DILYN SONS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 KENNY (HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, WESTSIDEBMX.COM/LDC, MILPITAS, CA
2 RYAN (ROCKSTAR) PUCKETT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, RED BLUFF, CA
3 JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
4 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
5 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
6 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
7 MARCUS (TAZ MAN) HUTKO, BMX ELITE, ORTING, WA
8 ALEX (THE LADIES MAN) STEEVES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, MEDFORD, OR
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
4 BOBBY WORTH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
5 ZACH (THE RIPPER) HAYMOND, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, W JORDAN, UT
6 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, IDAHO EXPRESS, EAGLE, ID
7 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
8 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GARDNERVILLE, NV
2 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL, RENO, NV
3 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
4 JOE FINAMORE, RHINO CHIROPRACTIC, KELOWNA, BC CAN
5 MICHAEL BOYLE, IDAHO EXPRESS, BOISE, ID
6 JARED (GINGERBREAD MAN) OBERNDORF, FACTORY YESS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
7 WYATT (WILD CHILD) JONES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, OR
8 JEFFREY (BIG BLOCK) RIDGE, RBR BMX/SUPERCROSS, PORTLAND, OR
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
2 GAVIN NELSON, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, CHICO, CA
3 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
4 GARET SEJKORA, FACTORY INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
5 DONNIE (MR D) GOMEZ, SSQUARED, NAPA, CA
6 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
7 CHASE KELLN, YESS/SHAKLEE PERFORMANCE, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
8 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 JORDAN WILSON, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, W JORDAN, UT
5 JARED ENNIS, , COQUITLAM, BC CAN
6 TANNER (TAN MAN) PUCKETT, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, RED BLUFF, CA
7 ZACH ZITO, ANTIC DESIGNS, SPARKS, NV
8 JESSE (SIX GUN) RICHARDSON, UNI SEAT/PORKCHOPBMX, FOREST GROVE, OR
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 BRANDON (SPIN KID) CATO, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
2 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
3 BRYCE BETTS, PHOENIX FACTORY RAC/GROM, BRENTWOOD, CA
4 LUKAS HINES, PPAC, BURIEN, WA
5 BRANDON REID, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 DAKOTA BUCKELEW, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EAGLE POINT, OR
7 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
8 SHAWN "THE RAPTOR" CARDEN, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, MERIDIAN, ID
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JARED "THE JET" GARCIA, HYPER BICYCLES, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
3 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
4 DERRICK KING, SHAGGY BOYZZZ, HERRIMAN, UT
5 PHILIP (PK) KAISER, AGGROBIKES.COM, RICHLAND, WA
6 TIMMIE (T.K.) KENNEDY, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CHICO, CA
7 SHAUN (MILLER TIME) MILLER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, NAMPA, ID
8 KYLE BASTIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FONTANA, CA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JEROMEY GIPPETTI, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, CAMPBELL, CA
2 KRIS PARK, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, RIVERTON, UT
3 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, FREE WHEEL PROJECT, EUREKA, CA
4 RANDY CORNELIUS, BIG DAVES RACING TEAM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
5 JASON MORGAN, RADIOACTIVE/ STAATS, AMMON, ID
6 MARK RUSSEFF, DIABLOS RACING, EDMONDS, WA
7 PAUL COLE, JAGD RACING, SHERWOD, OR
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 HECTOR SANCHEZ, WILD CHILD, RENO, NV
2 RAY HUDSON, FLY, MERIDIAN, ID
3 RICK LOWRY, NORCAL BMX/FLY/GHP, YUBA CITY, CA
4 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
5 MICHAEL MOLINA, NORCAL BMX/FLY/GHP, FREEDOM, CA
6 FRED TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/ROADHOUSE BMX, OXNARD, CA
7 (JUMPIN) JOHN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN (MISTER BS) SIMMONS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
2 JIM "HACKSAW" SEVERT, FACTORY STAATS, SUN VALLEY, NV
3 DAVID PARK, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, RIVERTON, UT
4 WILLIAM JONES, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
5 CHRIS CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
6 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, BANDIT RACING, FREMONT, CA
7 HOWARD CATO, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
Team Results
Factory Team Results for
GREAT NORTHWEST NATIONAL #2
on 04/15/2012 at 8:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 PHOENIX FACTORY RACING 191
2 HYPER BICYCLES 186
3 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 180
4 FACTORY YESS BMX 178
5 FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY 177
6 EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS 171
7 REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTORY 164
8 FACTORY INTENSE 158
9 ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY 130
Bike Shop Team Results for
GREAT NORTHWEST NATIONAL #2
on 04/15/2012 at 8:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 SIGN DOG 185
2 510 BAY AREA BMXERS 183
3 BIG TOOL TANGENT 173
4 DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TANGENT/RENNEN 169
5 THE BIKE MASTER 158
6 NAPA VALLEY CRUSH 156
7 DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA 135
8 BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKSTAR 131
9 FORM/ELITE BICYCLES 114
10 BLACK BOX IND/FLY 99
Trophy Team Results for
GREAT NORTHWEST NATIONAL #2
on 04/15/2012 at 8:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 WESTSIDEBMX.COM 183
2 RIDGE BROTHERS RACING 153
3 NAPA VALLEY CRUSH 151
4 CHICO CORSA BMX 142
5 NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES PLUS 141
6 TRACK RATS BMX CLUB 124
7 IDAHO EXPRESS 120
8 SPROCKETS RACING/GHP 112
9 BIG DAVE BMX 107
10 EPIC RACING 105
11 CAPITOL CITY BMX/BLK BOX IND 92
12 AUSTIN BMX CLUB 88
13 RADIOACTIVE/STAATS 71
14 BMX FURY 63
15 NOR CAL HIT SQUAD 22
16 NO XCUSES 19