We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Spring Nationals
Rider Results
Spring Nationals Pre Race
Pro Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 3
- 1 GILBERT CONTRERAS, HOSTILE ELITE, DEMING, NM
- 2 KALVIN DAVIS, SUPERCROSS BMX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 FERNIE JACQUEZ, FUEL EXCHANGE/SE BIKES, EL PASO, TX
- 4 ERIC MULLER, BALLISTIC BMX, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 5 NICHOLAS KOEHLER, CRUPI, TUSTIN, CA
- 6 JACOB ABBE, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER HUSTIN, MOM AND DAD, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 EYAN MEINS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 EVAN MEINS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN ALLEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 CONNOR YOUNG, BEN'S BIKES, VAIL, AZ
- 3 COLE WEATHERS, EAGLE COUNTY BMX, EAGLE, CO
- 4 RYAN LUNK, BOMBSHELL/ REBEL RACING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 THOMAS DUMER, MAYHAM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
- 6 OTTO ABBOTT, SAHUARITA, AZ
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KEEGAN POSTLETHWAIT, LIBERTY BMX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 JOE PINGITORE, FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
- 4 CASSIE PUBILLONES, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS / MSR, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 JUSTIN PERKINS, FAST SIGNS RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 HENRY GADOW, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 GAVYN FOX, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, HERRIMAN, UT
7-8 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 2 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PC BMX, BISHOP, TX
- 3 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 4 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
9-10 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE WHITE, BICYCLEWORLD/MERTENS/JCM, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 DYLAN ECCLESTON, AZ BIKE GALLERY, ANTHEM, AZ
- 3 ETHAN LAND, D3 RACING, TUCSON, AZ
13-14 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CORY HESS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 KONNER VALEN, CCH BIKES, PALM DESERT, CA
- 3 IAN SCHILLINGER, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE, LONGMONT, CO
- 4 CLAYTON SODERSTROM, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CLIFTON, CO
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 2 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR COMPAN, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 HANNAH LEAKEY, 316 RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 TRISTIN PINGITORE, FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 RYLEE TERRY, FINDLEY MOTOR COMPANY/COB, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DESTINY WEHMAN, F2W TERROR SQUAD, GILLETTE, WY
- 2 HAZEL ALTHEIDE, JEMEZ SPRINGS, NM
- 3 JEZNE HORSMAN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPINCITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 DOMINIQUE JARAMILLO, BROKEN SPOKE, RIO RANCHO, NM
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
- 2 ANNIKEN BRATLIE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 CHRISTINA SINKOVEC, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SUZANNE BORLAND, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 YVETTE PADILLA, WISHBONE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 SHERI MEINS, TEAM COB/FINDLAY , 1, AZ
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 ANDREW TREJO, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 KADEN FORD, GLOBAL BIKE CO, AMARILLO, TX
- 4 CAMERON WILLIAMS, GET A GRIP RACING, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PC BMX, BISHOP, TX
- 6 AYDEN GILLIS, BEN'S BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 OTLEY SMITH, CAVE CREEK, AZ
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 SETH STOVALL, COB / FINDLAY MOTOR CO., N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 AIDAN GALLEGOS, STAATS LONE WOLF, MERIDIAN, ID
- 4 AYDEN QUINN, HOSTILE, EL PASO, TX
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, BLOODLINE RACING, EL PASO, TX
- 2 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, OZARK, MO
- 3 CEASAR FLORES, MANDUJANO RACING, ATWATER, CA
- 4 ZACKARY BROWN, AFTERSHOCK RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN (ROADRUNNER) HALL, ALB RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 TANNER JOHNSON, SPINCITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX/GATES BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 4 CONNOR KNIPP, AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRODERICK BROOKS, LAB RACING, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 2 WESLEY COFFEL, F2W TERROR SQUAD, CASPER, WY
- 3 EVAN ASATO, TEAM AJO, STAATS AND FLY, TUCSON, AZ
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER TYGART, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
- 2 TYLER FETTKETHER, BEN'S BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 SHILOH FIELDS, 1 1ST GENERATION BMXER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LUIS DOMINGUEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 2 STEVEN ADAMS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 PAYTON STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS RODRIGUEZ, LOS LUNAS, NM
- 2 WAYNE SHAFFER, EL PASO, TX
- 3 JOE PINGITORE, FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON (JJ) MELTON, MELTON RACING, S JORDAN, UT
- 2 LARRY MCDONALD, FAT TIRES CYCLES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 MARCUS PANOZZO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 BRIAN ROBBINS, ROBBINS RACING, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 BRIAN JORDAN, LAS CRUCES, NM
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TODD MICHAEL, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 FRANK VOGEL, BOULDER, CO
- 3 JERRY FIELDS, 1ST GENERATION BMXER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 GREG MATHIAS, FALL RISK/ STAR/ MAJESTY, CAREFREE, AZ
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 QUINN HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 2 MASON STICE, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 3 HAYDEN PASSANISI, EL CAJON, CA
- 4 BENJAMIN MOREMAN, 3 CROSS BMX, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 5 JAYDON KRAFT, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 6 TREVOR DUNBAR, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 NATHANIEL ROYBAL, SANTA FE, NM
- 8 LUKE UHL, IMBMX BOX / ANSWER, LITTLE ELM, TX
6 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDER STARR, DAD, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 GABRIEL OLIVAS, SANTA FE, NM
- 3 AMOR GARCIA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MARKUS LOVE, SUNNYVALE, CA
- 2 FINNIAN SCHILLINGER, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE, FREDERICK, CO
- 3 ANDRES BURKHARD, MOM AND DAD, LOS LUNAS, NM
- 4 GRYFIN MALLORY, POTTER PLATES TEXAS, EL PASO, TX
8 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS DUMER, MAYHAM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
- 2 NICHOLAS KRIKORIAN, DENVER, CO
- 3 ENRIQUE ROMERO, LOS LUNAS, NM
- 4 MATEO A. ZAMORA, SANDIA CYCLES, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 5 AIDAN LAGUARDIA, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 6 (WILD) WILL DAVIS, MIDLAND, TX
9 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVON SPINARSKI, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 MORGAN GLASS, CENTENNIAL, CO
- 3 RYLEE TERRY, FINDLEY MOTOR COMPANY/COB, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSIAH APODACA, WISHBONE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 JOSHUA OLGUIN, CORRALES, NM
- 3 DAVID GUASP JR, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BEN CURRY, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 2 JASON MCDONOUGH, GREELEY, CO
- 3 CORY ROGERS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAD DUMER, AMARILLO, TX
- 2 NEIL FORD, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
- 3 ANNIKEN BRATLIE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTAN SOLOMON, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 2 ETHAN "BAMBAM" BARBRE, COLFAX, CA
- 3 COLLIN BLATCHLEY, NIWOT, CO
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER HUSTIN, MOM AND DAD, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 EVAN MEINS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 EYAN MEINS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 JAYCE M. DUFFY, KID DYNAMITE CO, MONUMENT, CO
- 5 JC GAYLER, DEL CITY, OK
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 COLBY GUNN, REDMAN JUNIOR DEVO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 AYDEN GILLIS, BEN'S BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 MICHEAL MARTINEZ, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 CALEB VANPELT, POTTER RACING, EL PASO, TX
- 5 NEHEMIAH SMITH, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 OTLEY SMITH, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 7 JASON UHL, IMBMX BOX / ANSWER, LITTLE ELM, TX
- 8 ISAIAH VANPELT, POTTER RACING, EL PASO, TX
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JOVANNI JARAMILLO, JONES BICYCLES, PICO RIVERA, CA
- 2 EVAN SHEIBELS, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 ALEK SINGER, 316, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 NICHOLAS OLIVAS, SANTA FE, NM
- 5 (JACK ATTACK) ROBBINS III, EXTREME TEAM, DRAPER, UT
- 6 LEVI BAKER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 MARIO ZAMORA, SANDIA CYCLES, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 8 GANESH VENKATRAM, I M BMX, GREENWOOD VILLAGE, CO
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSEPH SHARP, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 CHRISTIAN DYKE, PCBMX, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 CONNOR YOUNG, BEN'S BIKES, VAIL, AZ
- 4 JUDE CHAVEZ, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 COLE WEATHERS, EAGLE COUNTY BMX, EAGLE, CO
- 6 CAYDEN MARTINEZ, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 ZACKARY BROWN, AFTERSHOCK RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 8 OTTO ABBOTT, SAHUARITA, AZ
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN ALLEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 XAVIER ORTEGA, SO CAL BMX / JONES BIKES, RIALTO, CA
- 3 CODY BROWN, DESERT HILLS, AZ
- 4 GEON NIELSEN, PARKER, CO
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACK GRIEGO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 DEVIN STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 ANDREW VERGARA, POTTER RACING, EL PASO, TX
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KEEGAN POSTLETHWAIT, LIBERTY BMX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 SHILOH FIELDS, 1 1ST GENERATION BMXER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 NOAH RINDERLE, FRONTIER PIPELINE CONSTR, CLIFTON, CO
- 4 AUSTIN HILL, FAT TIRE CYCLES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TREVAN CHAPMAN, ROBBINS RACING, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 PAYTON STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 DIMITRI GALANIS, BROKEN SPOKE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN DOWD, FIRESTONE, CO
- 2 FRANKIE PATTERSON, POTTER PLATES TEXAS, EL PASO, TX
- 3 JOHNNY (THE MATADOR) RAMIREZ, S.B.F. / BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 DANIEL UHL, IMBMX BOX / ANSWER, LITTLE ELM, TX
- 5 PHILLIP HENRY, EL PASO, TX
- 6 BRUCE STARKEY, IMBMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 7 JERRY FIELDS, 1ST GENERATION BMXER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SAGE STOVALL, COB / FINDLAY MOTOR CO., N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 TRUE JOHNSON, REDMAN JR DEVO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 BIANCA PINGITORE, FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
7 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DERIN MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 2 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 PAIGE GALLEGOS, STAATS LONE WOLF, MERIDIAN, ID
- 4 KAITLYNN FORD, GLOBAL BIKE CO, AMARILLO, TX
- 5 TRISTIN PINGITORE, FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 HANNAH LEAKEY, 316 RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
9 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 2 SOPHIA (LIL SOPHAST) ROBBINS, EXTREME TEAM, DRAPER, UT
- 3 MANNING MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
11 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH BINGHAM, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPINCITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 PAIGE ZACHARY, CHAPARRAL, NM
- 4 GABRIELLA MANTELLI, 505 RACING, CORRALES, NM
12 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KALYN HOLLOWAY, GOLD GYM / J & R BIKES, LA PORTE, TX
- 2 MCKENNA MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 3 SHELBY WATTS, HOSTILE, EL PASO, TX
14 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DESTINY WEHMAN, F2W TERROR SQUAD, GILLETTE, WY
- 2 HAZEL ALTHEIDE, JEMEZ SPRINGS, NM
- 3 KARALYNN STARKEY, IMBMX, FOUNTAIN, CO
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKE FOSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
- 3 CASSIE PUBILLONES, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
17-20 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL / TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
- 2 JADE ALTHEIDE, JEMEZ SPRINGS, NM
- 3 ALEXANDRIA JARAMILLO, ROBBINS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
6 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS / MSR, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 JUSTIN PERKINS, FAST SIGNS RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 JOSHUA GUINN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 HENRY GADOW, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 GAVYN FOX, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, HERRIMAN, UT
7 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 2 HUNTER "MONSTER" CACCIATORE, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 NICK QUINTANA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 FRED LARIVIERE, 2028 RACING, LEHI, UT
- 5 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 6 CAMRON STINGER, J.E.T. RACING, RENO, NV
- 7 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 JAMES BRAZDYS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
8 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 2 JOSHUA WHITE, BICYCLEWORLD/MERTENS/JCM, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 (RAD) CHAD PHILLIPS, MOM&DAD, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 ANDREW TREJO, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 TOBY YAKEL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LONG BEACH, CA
- 7 AYDAN PHILLIPS, PURE BIKE CO/J&R BIKES, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 8 KADEN FORD, GLOBAL BIKE CO, AMARILLO, TX
9 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 BRANDON ZEPEDA-ORTH, SPIN SCIENCE, DENVER, CO
- 3 CHASE WHITE, BICYCLEWORLD/MERTENS/JCM, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 AYDEN WATTS, HOSTILE, EL PASO, TX
- 5 SETH STOVALL, COB / FINDLAY MOTOR CO., N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 AIDAN GALLEGOS, STAATS LONE WOLF, MERIDIAN, ID
- 7 DAVID KAMAJI, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 CADE(THE SNIPER) MILLER, KENNEDALE, TX
10 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, BLOODLINE RACING, EL PASO, TX
- 2 MARCO VOGEL, BOULDER, CO
- 3 DYLAN NIEMEYER, REDMAN DEVO, ANTHEM, AZ
- 4 JEREMIAH DOWNING, 505 RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 5 MICHAEL JARAMILLO, ROBBINS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 6 EVAN STICE, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 7 ANTHONY FOSCANTE, BIKE ALLEY, ORANGE, CA
- 8 DYLAN ECCLESTON, AZ BIKE GALLERY, ANTHEM, AZ
11 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MAX VOGEL, BOULDER, CO
- 2 CLAYTON EHRHARD, GILLETTE, WY
- 3 ANTHONY MOREMAN, 3 CROSS BMX, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 4 MILES MCDONALD, FAT TIRES CYCLES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 ANDREW DAVIS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 DEEGAN BIRDSONG, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 CHRISTOPHER JONES, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 8 JACOB RODRIGUEZ, HOSTILE, EL PASO, TX
12 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 CHASE BIRDSONG, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 WILLIAM DUNPHY, JOHN 6:35, SANTEE, CA
- 4 NICOLAS TREJO, SE FACTORY RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 WILLEM LEBELLE, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, N DARTMOUTH, MA
- 6 CONNOR KNIPP, AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 BRAEDEN SHORT, LOOKING, DURANGO, CO
- 8 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX/GATES BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
13 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 NATHAN (ROADRUNNER) HALL, ALB RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 JOEL WILLIAMS, PHANTOM /STEALTH HUBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 COLIN JOYCE, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 ISAIAH MARTINEZ, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 CORY HESS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 EVAN KING, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , SIGNAL HILL, CA
- 7 KONNER VALEN, CCH BIKES, PALM DESERT, CA
- 8 JACOB CAVALLARO, SPIN SCIENCE BMX, FT COLLINS, CO
14 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRODERICK BROOKS, LAB RACING, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 2 WESLEY COFFEL, F2W TERROR SQUAD, CASPER, WY
- 3 NICO CEOTTO, AZ BIKE GALLERY, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 4 DOMINIC MANTELLI, 505 RACING, CORRALES, NM
- 5 EVAN ASATO, TEAM AJO, STAATS AND FLY, TUCSON, AZ
15 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM SHORT, LOOKING, DURANGO, CO
- 2 WESLEY BENNINGTON, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE, LOVELAND, CO
- 3 DYLAN MARQUIS, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 CONNER WILSON, BIKEPARTS.COM, LAKEWOOD, CO
- 5 CLAYTON SODERSTROM, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CLIFTON, CO
- 6 TYLER FETTKETHER, BEN'S BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SETH ALLDREDGE, EVANSVILLE, WY
- 2 STEVEN ADAMS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 SHAYDEN LOWRY, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 BRANDON JUNKER, EL PASO, TX
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN BRUNNER, GYPSY APPAREL CO., WINDSOR, CO
- 2 JOSEPH BECK, POTTER RACING, EL PASO, TX
- 3 JASEN GARCIA, 505 RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
Team Results
Rider Results
Spring Nationals #1
4 Strider Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GORDY CORDOVA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 LILLI MILES, DELTA, CO
- 3 ALEX PASOWICZ, LA VERNE, CA
2 & Under Strider Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSIE DOBOS, GET A GRIP RACING, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 ISAAC SMITH, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 AVEN BLATCHLEY, NIWOT, CO
- 4 JEREMIAH TRUJILLO, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, PORT HUENEME, CA
A Pro Total Riders = 8 Groups = 3
- 1 JACOB ABBE, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 MARTY WISEHART, FAST SIGNS RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 TOMAS FERNANDEZ, SE RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 HENRIK THORSEN, FACTORY KUWAHARA, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 5 PAUL WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES / SWAGBUCKS, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 6 NICHOLAS KOEHLER, CRUPI, TUSTIN, CA
- 7 KALVIN DAVIS, SUPERCROSS BMX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 8 ERIC MULLER, BALLISTIC BMX, GRANTS PASS, OR
17-29 Ch. Women Cr. Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 2 DESTINY WEHMAN, F2W TERROR SQUAD, GILLETTE, WY
- 3 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
- 4 BRIGHTON ALVEY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 5 CHRISTINA SINKOVEC, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
15 Ch. Boys Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER TYGART, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
- 2 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, EXTREME TEAM, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 BRAXTON ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
- 4 ADAM DURBIN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, POWAY, CA
- 5 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 WESLEY COFFEL, F2W TERROR SQUAD, CASPER, WY
- 7 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, GRAHAM, WA
- 8 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX/GATES BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
30-34 Ch. Men Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 2 JUSTIN WIKE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, RENO, NV
- 3 NATHAN SCOTT, REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 ETHAN ALVEY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 5 STEVEN ADAMS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 COREY (THE MANIAC) MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, GARDENA, CA
- 7 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, BOUNTIFUL, UT
40-44 Ch. Men Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYAN DORSEY, LINDA DORSEY, DUARTE, CA
- 2 JOSH SHIPP, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 MARCUS PANOZZO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 BRIAN SCARBROUGH, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, JENKS, OK
- 5 JOHN GEORGES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 GREG MATHIAS, FALL RISK/ STAR/ MAJESTY, CAREFREE, AZ
8 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, W JORDAN, UT
- 2 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 PAIGE GALLEGOS, STAATS LONE WOLF, MERIDIAN, ID
- 4 KIRA SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
- 5 BRENNA WOODWARD, AZBG/PINK LADIES BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
10 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GIANNA DAVILA, REDMAN JR DEVO, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 AVA CORLEY, SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 3 EMILY ANDERSON, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 KEILEY (SUGAR COOKIE) SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 5 ZYLA WIX, AJO BIKES, VAIL, AZ
13 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KALYN HOLLOWAY, GOLD GYM / J & R BIKES, LA PORTE, TX
- 2 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 3 TRUDIE HOYLER, FAST SIGNS RACING, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 4 REBECCA KOPCHAK, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, INDIO, CA
- 5 SHELBY WATTS, HOSTILE, EL PASO, TX
15 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 3 DALENY VAUGHN, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 GRACE KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 5 DESTINY WEHMAN, F2W TERROR SQUAD, GILLETTE, WY
17 & Over Ch. Women Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
- 3 TAYLOUR HOWARD, FACTORY FREE AGENT / TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
- 4 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL / TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
- 5 MARIA WILLSEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 6 BROOKE FOSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 BRIGHTON ALVEY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 8 KATELYN WILLSEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, BUCKEYE, AZ
7 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER "MONSTER" CACCIATORE, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS / MSR, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 4 JOSHUA GUINN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 JUSTIN PERKINS, FAST SIGNS RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 KYLE TRUJILLO, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, PORT HUENEME, CA
8 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA WHITE, BICYCLEWORLD/MERTENS/JCM, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 TOBY YAKEL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 MAC LIKENS, MAJESTY RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 DUTCH PETERSEN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 5 CAMRON STINGER, J.E.T. RACING, RENO, NV
- 6 CAMERON WILLIAMS, GET A GRIP RACING, HESPERIA, CA
- 7 FRED LARIVIERE, 2028 RACING, LEHI, UT
- 8 COLBY GUNN, REDMAN JUNIOR DEVO, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 RONNIE KIM, HARO/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
- 3 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 AYDEN WATTS, HOSTILE, EL PASO, TX
- 5 LUKE BAKKEN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LONE TREE, CO
- 6 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PC BMX, BISHOP, TX
- 7 (WILD) WILL DAVIS, MIDLAND, TX
10 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, BLOODLINE RACING, EL PASO, TX
- 2 MARCO VOGEL, BOULDER, CO
- 3 NATHAN KITCHEN, GHP / BOX / ODI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 DYLAN NIEMEYER, REDMAN DEVO, ANTHEM, AZ
- 5 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
- 6 CHASE WHITE, BICYCLEWORLD/MERTENS/JCM, KINGMAN, AZ
- 7 AIDAN GALLEGOS, STAATS LONE WOLF, MERIDIAN, ID
- 8 AYDEN QUINN, HOSTILE, EL PASO, TX
11 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK BAKKEN, FACTORY CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 2 JACOB TRUJILLO, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 3 KENYON (K-MART) BERZEWSKI, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 CEASAR FLORES, MANDUJANO RACING, ATWATER, CA
- 5 CONNOR YOUNG, BEN'S BIKES, VAIL, AZ
- 6 JOVANNI JARAMILLO, JONES BICYCLES, PICO RIVERA, CA
- 7 JETT KOPCHAK, INDIO, CA
13 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 3 JULIAN DITTRICK, FACTORY REDMAN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 ASHTON "RUNAWAY" KROON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 WILLEM LEBELLE, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, N DARTMOUTH, MA
- 6 ISAIAH MARTINEZ, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 MAX VOGEL, BOULDER, CO
14 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAXTON ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
- 2 DEVYN (SPEED DEMON) DAVIS, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, MIDLAND, TX
- 3 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 4 NICO CEOTTO, AZ BIKE GALLERY, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 5 CARSON (MILLER TIME) MILLER, TC BMX, BULVERDE, TX
15 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, FAST SIGNS RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 HUNTER TYGART, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
- 3 RACE LEE, BAD ACE FACTORY, DERBY, KS
- 4 RILEY HOUSE, FAST SIGNS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 EVAN BOONE, TEAM AJO, FT HUACHUCA, AZ
- 6 ADAM DURBIN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, POWAY, CA
- 7 KYLE WINETEER, PHANTOM DEVO, POWAY, CA
- 8 WESLEY COFFEL, F2W TERROR SQUAD, CASPER, WY
16 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 AUSTIN ROGERS, FAST SIGNS RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 2 CALEB WALL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, AMARILLO, TX
- 3 TREVOR (T-MEEG'S) MEEGAN, ACTION BIKES, CIBOLO, TX
- 4 ADAM SHORT, LOOKING, DURANGO, CO
- 5 NATHAN SCOTT, REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 LEVI SCHONES, CCH/ AXO, COSTA MESA, CA
- F LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CANYON LK, CA
17-24 Challenge Men Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CALEB ALONZO, FAST SIGNS RACING, MERCED, CA
- 2 DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 3 CHRYSTOFER (SUPER SONIC) DAVIS, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, MIDLAND, TX
- 4 ETHAN ALVEY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 5 DERRIK BLACKMORE, COLORADO CLOTHING CO, DURANGO, CO
- 6 ZACHARY JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S, ODI, LEATT, SURPRISE, AZ
- 7 CURTIS GARLICK, RPM AUTOGLASS, NOVATO, CA
- 8 TYLER PETTY, GOLDS GYM/JR BICYCLES, CYPRESS, TX
30 & Over Ch. Men Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 EVAN STEINBERG, MOTIVE POWER RACING, MANTECA, CA
- 2 JUSTIN WIKE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, RENO, NV
- 3 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 4 BRYON BEGA, TWO CYCLE MICHAELS, WICHITA, KS
- 5 JESSE BURKES, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 RYAN DOWD, FIRESTONE, CO
- 7 ROB PORTER, AZ BIKE GALLERY, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
- 8 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, BOUNTIFUL, UT
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 2 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR COMPAN, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 AVA HANSEN, GET A GRIP RACING, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 KAYLIE (KILLER) MCLEAN, ONYX HUBS / SYCAMORE BMX, CASTAIC, CA
- 5 HANNAH LEAKEY, 316 RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 TRISTIN PINGITORE, FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 2 ASHLYNN WILSON, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPINCITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ISABELLA SARGENT, BIKEPARTS.COM, EAGLE, CO
- 5 JORDAN KIMPSON, AURORA, CO
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 DESTINY WEHMAN, F2W TERROR SQUAD, GILLETTE, WY
- 3 BECCA GARCIA, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 HAZEL ALTHEIDE, JEMEZ SPRINGS, NM
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 COURTNEY ATWATER, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 MCKENIZE HANSEN, RIVERTON, UT
- 3 COLE SCHIELD, LITTLETON, CO
- 4 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
- 5 ISABELLA TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, OXNARD SHORES, CA
- 6 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, DOUBLECROSS CALIFORNIA, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 7 BRIGHTON ALVEY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 2 KAELI LIXANDRU, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 RYLIE EDWARDS, AGELESS 50/50, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 VICTORIA HOPPERDIETZEL, RAPID CITY, SD
- 2 RENEA BRADLEY, JOHNSTOWN, CO
- 3 MARCY DAVIS, REVELOTION SUPERCROSS/FLY, OAKLAND, CA
- 4 STEPHANIE KNOROWSKI, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 HEATHER TIPTON, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, EDMOND, OK
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SUZANNE BORLAND, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 JANNA STAPLES, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 3 YVETTE PADILLA, WISHBONE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 CATHERINE BRENTNALL, NATIONAL GHP, PAHRUMP, NV
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MAC LIKENS, MAJESTY RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 CAMERON WILLIAMS, GET A GRIP RACING, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 JAYCEON RHOADS, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 OTLEY SMITH, CAVE CREEK, AZ
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 2 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 ANDREW TREJO, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 LUKE BAKKEN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LONE TREE, CO
- 5 KADEN FORD, GLOBAL BIKE CO, AMARILLO, TX
- 6 COLBY GUNN, REDMAN JUNIOR DEVO, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
- 2 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 BROGEN MATHIS, LDC FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 SETH STOVALL, COB / FINDLAY MOTOR CO., N LAS VEGAS, NV
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
- 2 LANDRY WYCOUGH, FACTORY LDC, ROCKWALL, TX
- 3 ANTHONY FOSCANTE, BIKE ALLEY, ORANGE, CA
- 4 DYLAN ECCLESTON, AZ BIKE GALLERY, ANTHEM, AZ
- 5 MAX LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 CADEL PETROCIK, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 OWEN (RED MENACE) DAVIS, REVO/MUSCLE MILK/SX/FLY, OAKLAND, CA
- 5 BRANDON MCLEAN, SYCAMORE BMX / ONYX HUBS, CASTAIC, CA
- 6 CHANDLER ELZA, FACTORY VELOCITY, MESLILLA, NM
- 7 CARSON MALPASS, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
- 8 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, OZARK, MO
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NICOLAS TREJO, SE FACTORY RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX/GATES BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 CONNOR KNIPP, AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 KYLE JENSEN, TEAM POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 SAMMY MONTIJO, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 BRANDON DALY, NORTHWEST BMX, NORTH BEND, WA
- 7 TREY CAMPBELL, PEDAL TO THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
- 8 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, GRAHAM, WA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NATHAN (ROADRUNNER) HALL, LAB RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 TRE HEXIMER, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 ASHTON "RUNAWAY" KROON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 5 JULIAN DITTRICK, FACTORY REDMAN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 TANNER JOHNSON, SPINCITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 BRANDEN HOLCOMB, KISER TRUCKING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, EXTREME TEAM, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 BRAXTON ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
- 3 KOBE SWANSON, THE OUTSIDERS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 4 BRODERICK BROOKS, LAB RACING, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 5 ADAM DURBIN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, POWAY, CA
- 6 BLAKE HECKENDORF, FACTORY LDC, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 WESLEY COFFEL, F2W TERROR SQUAD, CASPER, WY
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER TYGART, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
- 2 ANDREW SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 3 DAVID RAMOS, BIKE ALLEY, NORCO, CA
- 4 TYLER FETTKETHER, BEN'S BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX CLIFT, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 2 ETHAN ALVEY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 3 BRADY KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 4 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 2 DOUGIE BUTCHER, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 CHRISTOPHER GRISHAM, INLAND SPORTS PHOTOGRAPHY, CALIMESA, CA
- 4 SHANE HARLOW, MORENO VALLEY, CA
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LUIS DOMINGUEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 2 JAMIE MCBRIDE, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 3 BRYON BEGA, TWO CYCLE MICHAELS, WICHITA, KS
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 2 JUSTIN WIKE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, RENO, NV
- 3 WAYNE SHAFFER, EL PASO, TX
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 THOMAS RODRIGUEZ, LOS LUNAS, NM
- 3 KEVIN NIELSEN, PUSHER BMX, PARKER, CO
- 4 COREY (THE MANIAC) MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, GARDENA, CA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SCOTT FELT, NATIONAL GHP, LA VERNE, CA
- 2 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 3 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 JAMIE KEELAN, ARVADA, CO
- 5 MATEO MOLINA, DENVER, CO
- 6 MARCUS PANOZZO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 JUSTIN ALVEY, AGELESS RACING, LAYTON, UT
- 8 FRED TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC DYER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 2 BRYAN DORSEY, LINDA DORSEY, DUARTE, CA
- 3 DON HAWKINS, RADICAL BMX RACING, PUEBLO WEST, CO
- 5 SCOTT BEGA, TWO CYCLE MICHAELS, HAYSVILLE, KS
- 5 ROBERT RAYMONDE, BIG DAVES, RIVERSIDE, CA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TODD MICHAEL, WISHBONE RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 CHRIS EMMA, BOMBSHELL/FLY/BAD ACE, LOUISVILLE, CO
- 3 JOHN GEORGES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 TIM SARGENT, BIKEPARTS.COM, EAGLE, CO
- 5 GREG MATHIAS, FALL RISK/ STAR/ MAJESTY, CAREFREE, AZ
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE MCKAY, BIG DAVE, EL PASO, TX
- 2 JAMES HARRIS, BIG DAVE, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 JOSEPH SONTAG, RIVERSIDE, CA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT WARD, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 ROBERT BRENTNALL, NATIONAL GHP, PAHRUMP, NV
- 3 MARK REAMS, KNUCKLE UP RACING, REDLANDS, CA
- 4 BILL WELFELT, MONTROSE, CO
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 QUINN HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 3 BENJAMIN MOREMAN, 3 CROSS BMX, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 4 JAYDON KRAFT, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 5 MASON STICE, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 6 GAVIN MILES, MOM AND DAD, DELTA, CO
- 7 RYLEN BAYLY, KID DYNOMITE, THORTON, CO
- 8 ROWYN KASTRIN, ELEMENTAL RISK MANGEMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDER STARR, DAD, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 WILLIAM KASTRIN, ELEMENTAL RISK MANAGEMEN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 REECE GUSTAFSON, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 BRENNA WOODWARD, AZBG/PINK LADIES BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 GABRIEL OLIVAS, SANTA FE, NM
7 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CAITLIN RAMSELL, D 3 RACING, MARANA, AZ
- 2 ASHTON BURDEN, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 RYAN GUSTAFSON, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 TORIN MCDERMOTT, PAPA JOE, EASTVALE, CA
- 5 ANDRES BURKHARD, MOM AND DAD, LOS LUNAS, NM
- 6 FINNIAN SCHILLINGER, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE, FREDERICK, CO
- 7 GRYFIN MALLORY, POTTER PLATES TEXAS, EL PASO, TX
- 8 MARKUS LOVE, SUNNYVALE, CA
8 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS DUMER, MAYHAM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
- 2 MATEO A. ZAMORA, SANDIA CYCLES, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 3 NICHOLAS KRIKORIAN, IM BMX, DENVER, CO
- 4 (WILD) WILL DAVIS, MIDLAND, TX
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXA (ALOHA) KROON, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 DEVON SPINARSKI, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 AARON HUTSON, SHP/ALIENATION, FRITCH, TX
- 4 MORGAN GLASS, CENTENNIAL, CO
10 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID GUASP JR, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 ANNASTASIA (LIGHTNING BUG) GARDNER, TEAM CALCULATED / TURN3, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 WYATT HARTMAN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSIAH APODACA, WISHBONE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 ARIANNA LEIJA, GLUBBECO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 RUBEN COLLETT, EL PASO, TX
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BEN CURRY, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 2 JASON MCDONOUGH, GREELEY, CO
- 3 AUSTIN HILL, FAT TIRE CYCLES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
17-18 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NOAH RINDERLE, FRONTIER PIPELINE CONSTR, CLIFTON, CO
- 2 KATY KNAR, ROBBINS RACING, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 STEFANIE GARCIA, NO XCUSES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KALON BLUMENTRITT, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 DAVID SMITH, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ANNIKEN BRATLIE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAD DUMER, AMARILLO, TX
- 2 CORY COCHRAN, SE BIKES, RACER ARMY, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 3 NEIL FORD, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDY GLASS, CENTENNIAL, CO
- 2 DAVID ESLICK, KID DYNAMITE, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 3 AL ALLEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN VENDETTI, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE, FLORENCE, CO
- 2 JOE SCHONES, NO XCUSES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 3 JOE GROESS, EDGEWOOD, NM
- 4 BRUCE STARKEY, IMBMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JAIDEN BLISS, REDMAN JR DEVO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 TRISTAN SOLOMON, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 COLLIN BLATCHLEY, NIWOT, CO
- 4 ETHAN "BAMBAM" BARBRE, COLFAX, CA
- 5 MADDOX LOVELESS, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, DEL CITY, OK
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER HUSTIN, MOM AND DAD, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 COLE EDENHOLM, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 CARTER COCHRAN, SE BIKES, RACER ARMY, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 4 JULIAN MUNIZ, SOCAL BMX/JONES BIKES, MIRA LOMA, CA
- 5 EVAN MEINS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 CALEB BERZEWSKI, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 JACK KNOROWSKI, MISBEHAVEN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 EYAN MEINS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DANE CULVER, HESPERIA BMX/KMC CHAIN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 CASSHE HOPSON, SPIN CITY, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ABENICIO CORDOVA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 LUCAS TWIST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 JASON UHL, IMBMX BOX / ANSWER, LITTLE ELM, TX
- 6 DYLAN YEAGER, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
- 7 IAN WESTERMAN, CARBONDALE, CO
- 8 DIEGO MUNIZ, SOCAL BMX/JONES BIKES, MIRA LOMA, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 COLBY GUNN, REDMAN JUNIOR DEVO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 AYDEN GILLIS, BEN'S BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 DENTON CHACON, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 4 TRAVIS MIRAMONTES, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 5 MICHEAL MARTINEZ, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 JAMES REICHERT, BOULDER, CO
- 7 NEHEMIAH SMITH, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 8 CALEB VANPELT, POTTER RACING, EL PASO, TX
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN ALDEN, PATS 605 CYCLERY, EL MONTE, CA
- 2 EVAN MEDCALF, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 CHRISTIAN ARAGON, BROKEN SPOKE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 ALEK SINGER, 316, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 LANDIN KENDRICK, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 RYAN HERNANDEZ, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JOVANNI JARAMILLO, JONES BICYCLES, PICO RIVERA, CA
- 2 EVAN SHEIBELS, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 RYAN LUNK, BOMBSHELL/ REBEL RACING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 4 (JACK ATTACK) ROBBINS III, EXTREME TEAM, DRAPER, UT
- 5 KEVIN CAMEJO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 JETT KOPCHAK, INDIO, CA
- 7 LEVI BAKER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 8 LORENZO PEREA, PEREA'S ELECTRIC, CIMARRON, NM
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CEASAR FLORES, MANDUJANO RACING, ATWATER, CA
- 2 JOSEPH SHARP, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 JUDE CHAVEZ, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 CHRISTIAN (C-DAWG) DYKE, PCBMX, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 ANTONIO CORDOVA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 CAYDEN MARTINEZ, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 CONNOR YOUNG, BEN'S BIKES, VAIL, AZ
- 8 FELIX CASAS, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JARON SNIDER, MOHAWK MOPHIA BMX, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 2 COBY CAMPBELL, PEDAL TO THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
- 3 NIC SCHEID, BIKE FACTORY/DKOI, PUEBLO WEST, CO
- 4 JOSHUAH KAMMER, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 5 GAVIN ALLEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 6 CODY BROWN, DESERT HILLS, AZ
- 7 XAVIER ORTEGA, SO CAL BMX / JONES BIKES, RIALTO, CA
- 8 PRESTON MCKELLAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVIN STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 ANDREW VERGARA, POTTER RACING, EL PASO, TX
- 3 ZACK GRIEGO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 MITCH THOMPSON, BOERNE, TX
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYSON SHOMAKER, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
- 2 TYLER CORREIA, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 KEEGAN POSTLETHWAIT, LIBERTY BMX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 JORDAN EDWARDS, AGELESS 50/50, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 E J PASOWICZ, LA VERNE, CA
- 2 CHRISTIAN GRIFFIN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 PAYTON STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 DANNY BRYANT, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN ESTEP, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 TREVAN CHAPMAN, ROBBINS RACING, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 CLAY MITCHELL, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ALAN STRAUGHAN, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 2 RANDY HANSEN, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 CASEY ROBINSON, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 4 ERIK MEITLER, GYPSY APPAREL/CO ELITE, LONGMONT, CO
- 5 NICHOLAS MURRAY, PMA BMX, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 6 AYRTON JORDAN, LAS CRUCES, NM
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVEN MARKCUM, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 GAVIN MATTINGLY, HIGH 2, AZ BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 DANIEL UHL, IMBMX BOX / ANSWER, LITTLE ELM, TX
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX/GATES BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 2 KEN HEXIMER, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 FRANKIE PATTERSON, POTTER PLATES TEXAS, EL PASO, TX
- 4 ERIC LEE, AURORA, CO
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS EMMA, BOMBSHELL/FLY/BAD ACE, LOUISVILLE, CO
- 2 JOHNNY (THE MATADOR) RAMIREZ, S.B.F. / BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 PHILLIP HENRY, EL PASO, TX
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SAGE STOVALL, COB / FINDLAY MOTOR CO., N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 TRUE JOHNSON, REDMAN JR DEVO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 BIANCA PINGITORE, FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
7 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 TEAGAN HEAP, RIDE S.F.O. , LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 DERIN MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 3 ELISA CONTRERAS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, SURPRISE, AZ
- 5 ALEXIS ALDEN, PATS 605 CYCLERY, EL MONTE, CA
- 6 SARA LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 7 HANNAH LEAKEY, 316 RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 KAITLYNN FORD, GLOBAL BIKE CO, AMARILLO, TX
8 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MAYA RINDAHL, HARO/PROMAX, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 AVA CORLEY, SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 3 BRYLYN GUEVARA, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, W JORDAN, UT
- 5 AVA HANSEN, GET A GRIP RACING, HESPERIA, CA
- 6 BREIONA ELZA, FACTORY VELOCITY, MESILLA, NM
- 7 MANNING MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
9 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GIANNA DAVILA, REDMAN JR DEVO, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 JORDYN MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 4 KEILEY (SUGAR COOKIE) SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 5 ANGELINA MITCHELL, 510 BAYAREABMXERS, GARDENA, CA
- 6 KAYLIE (KILLER) MCLEAN, ONYX HUBS / SYCAMORE BMX, CASTAIC, CA
- 7 SOPHIA (LIL SOPHAST) ROBBINS, EXTREME TEAM, DRAPER, UT
10 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 EMILY ANDERSON, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 GABRIELLE JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR COMPAN, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 DIAMOND RHOADS, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
11 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDIE KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 SARAH BINGHAM, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPINCITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 PAIGE ZACHARY, TEAM HOSTILE, CHAPARRAL, NM
12 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LEXIS COLBY, FAST SIGNS RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 KALYN HOLLOWAY, GOLD GYM / J & R BIKES, LA PORTE, TX
- 3 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 ASHLYNN WILSON, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 TRUDIE HOYLER, FAST SIGNS RACING, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 6 MCKENNA MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 7 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 8 ISABELLA SARGENT, BIKEPARTS.COM, EAGLE, CO
13 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 EMILY HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 ASHLEY HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 GRACE KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 5 HAZEL ALTHEIDE, JEMEZ SPRINGS, NM
- 6 REBECCA KOPCHAK, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, INDIO, CA
14 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DALENY VAUGHN, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 3 BROOKE GRINDLE, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 4 SAPPHIRE RHOADS, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 DESTINY WEHMAN, F2W TERROR SQUAD, GILLETTE, WY
- 6 BECCA GARCIA, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOUR HOWARD, FACTORY FREE AGENT / TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
- 2 ADRIEANNA RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
- 4 COLE SCHIELD, LITTLETON, CO
- 5 MARIA WILLSEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 6 COURTNEY ATWATER, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 MCKENIZE HANSEN, RIVERTON, UT
- 8 BROOKE FOSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAKESIDE, CA
17-20 Women Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 SABRINA BICE, FAST SIGNS RACING, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 2 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, SUCCESSFUL RENTALS LLC, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 ALEXANDRIA JARAMILLO, ROBBINS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 5 JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 6 KAELI LIXANDRU, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 8 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL / TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
21-25 Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 VICTORIA HOPPERDIETZEL, RAPID CITY, SD
- 2 MEGAN CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 (REVIN) DEVAN SEARLE, ELIMINATOR BMX, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 ALYSSA DEIMERLY, FABENS, TX
- 5 KIMBER BAY, BLAZE FACTORY, WELLINGTON, CO
6 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NATHAN MINSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, DUARTE, CA
- 2 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS / MSR, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 JOSHUA GUINN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 JUSTIN PERKINS, FAST SIGNS RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 HENRY GADOW, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 GAVYN FOX, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, HERRIMAN, UT
- 7 JAYCEON RHOADS, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 MAXWELL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MICHAEL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 2 HUNTER "MONSTER" CACCIATORE, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 DUTCH PETERSEN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 4 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 5 MAC LIKENS, MAJESTY RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 DYLLON REEDER, FACTORY AVENT BOMBSHELL, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
- 7 CAMRON STINGER, J.E.T. RACING, RENO, NV
- 8 NICK QUINTANA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 2 JOSHUA WHITE, BICYCLEWORLD/MERTENS/JCM, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 ANDREW TREJO, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 (RAD) CHAD PHILLIPS, MOM&DAD, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 7 LUKE BAKKEN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LONE TREE, CO
- 8 TOBY YAKEL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LONG BEACH, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 RONNIE KIM, HARO/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
- 3 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
- 4 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 BROGEN MATHIS, LDC FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 CHASE WHITE, BICYCLEWORLD/MERTENS/JCM, KINGMAN, AZ
- 7 BRANDON ZEPEDA-ORTH, SPIN SCIENCE, DENVER, CO
- 8 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 JACK BAKKEN, FACTORY CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 3 JACOB TRUJILLO, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 4 LANDRY WYCOUGH, FACTORY LDC, ROCKWALL, TX
- 5 MARCO VOGEL, BOULDER, CO
- 6 ALEX MIRAMONTES, SE RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 7 AXEL GEREDA, TEMECULA, CA
- 8 NOAH MIGUEL, BLOODLINE RACING, EL PASO, TX
11 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 MAX VOGEL, BOULDER, CO
- 3 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 CADEL PETROCIK, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 5 COBY (BO-BO THE SQUIRREL) WITTEN, BAY AREA BMXERS, WOODLAND, CA
- 6 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, OZARK, MO
- 7 CHANDLER ELZA, FACTORY VELOCITY, MESLILLA, NM
- 8 DEEGAN BIRDSONG, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
12 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 CHASE BIRDSONG, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 JACKSON NGAHEU, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , FULLERTON, CA
- 4 WILLIAM DUNPHY, JOHN 6:35, SANTEE, CA
- 5 SAMMY MONTIJO, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, GRAHAM, WA
- 7 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 8 JACOB ALLEN, BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 GAVIN BOWERS, SUPERCROSS BMX, PORTLAND, OR
- 2 DEVYN (SPEED DEMON) DAVIS, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, MIDLAND, TX
- 3 NATHAN (ROADRUNNER) HALL, LAB RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 JOEL WILLIAMS, PHANTOM /STEALTH HUBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 JULIAN DITTRICK, FACTORY REDMAN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 ASHTON "RUNAWAY" KROON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 EVAN KING, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , SIGNAL HILL, CA
- 8 TRE HEXIMER, GLENDALE, AZ
14 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, EXTREME TEAM, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 BRAXTON ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
- 3 RILEY HOUSE, FAST SIGNS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 BLAKE HECKENDORF, FACTORY LDC, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 DYLAN RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 KOBE SWANSON, THE OUTSIDERS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 7 BRODERICK BROOKS, LAB RACING, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 8 EVAN BOONE, TEAM AJO, FT HUACHUCA, AZ
15 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, FAST SIGNS RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 RACE LEE, BAD ACE FACTORY, DERBY, KS
- 3 DANE GASTON, SPINSCIENCE/ALIAS/REDMAN, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 HUNTER TYGART, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
- 5 DYLAN MARQUIS, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 ADAM SHORT, LOOKING, DURANGO, CO
- 7 WESLEY BENNINGTON, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE, LOVELAND, CO
- 8 ANDREW SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
16 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRYSTOFER (SUPER SONIC) DAVIS, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, MIDLAND, TX
- 2 SULLIVAN FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 3 ETHAN ALVEY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 4 AUSTIN ROGERS, FAST SIGNS RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 5 CALEB WALL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, AMARILLO, TX
- 6 ALEX CLIFT, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 7 BRADY KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 8 TREVOR (T-MEEG'S) MEEGAN, ACTION BIKES, CIBOLO, TX
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DOUGIE BUTCHER, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 2 TYLER PETTY, GOLDS GYM/JR BICYCLES, CYPRESS, TX
- 3 MAKIEVA HOPSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 NIKO WILLIAMS, FACTORY BLAZE, AURORA, CO
- 5 DERRIK BLACKMORE, COLORADO CLOTHING CO, DURANGO, CO
- 6 CHRISTOPHER PHILLIPS, PURE BIKE CO/J&R BIKES, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 7 CURTIS GARLICK, RPM AUTOGLASS, NOVATO, CA
- 8 JASON KULLMAN, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, HENDERSON, NV
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 ZACHARY VANKAMMEN, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 2 BRENNAN BUISO, FT LEWIS COLLEGE, DURANGO, CO
- 3 TREVOR MEAD, JACK JONES TRUCKING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 4 BRYCE BETTS, CHASE / DHR, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 5 ZACHARY SMITH, NO SPONSOR, AURORA, CO
- 6 SETH ALLDREDGE, EVANSVILLE, WY
- 8 ANDRE NORLES, BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 8 CALEB ALONZO, FAST SIGNS RACING, MERCED, CA
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 2 MICHAEL SMITH, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 JOSEPH BECK, POTTER RACING, EL PASO, TX
- 4 PAUL MOORE, LAVEEN, AZ
- 5 JASEN GARCIA, 505 RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 6 ISAAC MCNEAL, FACTORY MEYBO USA, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 JUSTIN BRUNNER, GYPSY APPAREL CO., WINDSOR, CO
- 8 JUSTIN WIKE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, RENO, NV
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 2 VINCENT GUINN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 BRANDON SMITH, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, EDMOND, OK
- 5 KEVIN NIELSEN, PUSHER BMX, PARKER, CO
- 6 JASON MILES, GATES BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT FELT, NATIONAL GHP, LA VERNE, CA
- 2 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 3 JASON TOUTOLMIN, PMA BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 4 RYAN DOWD, FIRESTONE, CO
- 5 FRED TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC DYER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 2 MELVIN HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 GREG HILL, GHP BMX 222 RACING, SUNLAND, CA
- 4 SCOTT BEGA, TWO CYCLE MICHAELS, HAYSVILLE, KS
- 5 BRYAN DORSEY, LINDA DORSEY, DUARTE, CA
- 6 TODD MICHAEL, WISHBONE RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 ROBERT RAYMONDE, BIG DAVES, RIVERSIDE, CA
Team Results
Spring Nationals #1
Bike Shop
- 1 GORDY'S BICYCLES (148)
- 2 BELLFLOWER BICYCLES (131)
- 3 PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX (85)
- 4 TEAM CALCULATED (53)
Factory
- 1 HARO/PROMAX (185)
- 2 FAST SIGNS RACING (181)
- 3 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES (171)
- 4 BLAZE FACTORY (158)
- 5 SE RACING (145)
Trophy
- 1 REDMAN DEVO (143)
- 2 505 RACING (142)
- 3 POORBOY RACING (139)
- 4 BIKE ALLEY (134)
- 7 GATES BMX (127)
- 5 LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER (109)
- 6 NO XCUSES (103)
Rider Results
Spring Nationals #2
A Pro Total Riders = 8 Groups = 3
- 1 PAUL WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES / SWAGBUCKS, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 2 JACOB ABBE, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 NICHOLAS KOEHLER, CRUPI, TUSTIN, CA
- 4 MARTY WISEHART, FAST SIGNS RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 KALVIN DAVIS, SUPERCROSS BMX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 ERIC MULLER, BALLISTIC BMX, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 7 HENRIK THORSEN, FACTORY KUWAHARA, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 8 TOMAS FERNANDEZ, SE RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK KNOROWSKI, MISBEHAVEN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 TYLER HUSTIN, MOM AND DAD, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 EVAN MEINS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 SPENCER VASQUEZ, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 TRISTAN SOLOMON, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 6 EYAN MEINS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AVA CORLEY, SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 MAYA (ROCK STAR) RINDAHL, HARO/PROMAX, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 DANE CULVER, HESPERIA BMX/KMC CHAIN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 THOMAS DUMER, MAYHAM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KALYN HOLLOWAY, GOLD GYM / J & R BIKES, LA PORTE, TX
- 2 TRUDIE HOYLER, FAST SIGNS RACING, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 3 CEASAR FLORES, MANDUJANO RACING, ATWATER, CA
- 4 KEILEY (SUGAR COOKIE) SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 5 GEON NIELSEN, PARKER, CO
- 6 FELIX CASAS, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
- 7 JETT KOPCHAK, INDIO, CA
- 8 SARAH BINGHAM, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 GRACE KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 3 DEVIN STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 BECCA GARCIA, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 REBECCA KOPCHAK, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, INDIO, CA
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN GRIFFIN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 KEEGAN POSTLETHWAIT, LIBERTY BMX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 TYLER CORREIA, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
- 5 MARIA WILLSEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, BUCKEYE, AZ
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL / TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
- 2 ADDISON KING, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , SIGNAL HILL, CA
- 3 SARAH POWELL, VAIL, AZ
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVEN MARKCUM, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 KEN HEXIMER, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 JOE PINGITORE, FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS / MSR, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 HENRY GADOW, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 JUSTIN PERKINS, FAST SIGNS RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
7-8 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 JOSHUA WHITE, BICYCLEWORLD/MERTENS/JCM, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 MICHAEL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 5 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 6 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PC BMX, BISHOP, TX
- 8 (RAD) CHAD PHILLIPS, MOM&DAD, RIVERSIDE, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 RONNIE KIM, HARO/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
- 4 AXEL GEREDA, TEMECULA, CA
- 5 RIVER REECE, FACTORY LDC, FT WORTH, TX
- 6 BRANDON ZEPEDA-ORTH, SPIN SCIENCE, DENVER, CO
- 7 EVAN STICE, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 8 CHASE WHITE, BICYCLEWORLD/MERTENS/JCM, KINGMAN, AZ
11-12 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 3 JACKSON NGAHEU, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , FULLERTON, CA
- 4 CHASE BIRDSONG, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 WILLEM LEBELLE, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, N DARTMOUTH, MA
- 6 JACOB ALLEN, BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 7 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX/GATES BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 8 SANTIAGO LOPEZ, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
13-14 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN BOONE, TEAM AJO, FT HUACHUCA, AZ
- 2 CORY HESS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 GAVIN BOWERS, SUPERCROSS BMX, PORTLAND, OR
15-16 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SULLIVAN FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 2 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CANYON LK, CA
- 3 ADAM SHORT, LOOKING, DURANGO, CO
- 4 BRONSON DODGE, AGELESS RACING, W VALLEY CITY, UT
- 5 DYLAN MARQUIS, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 KYLE WINETEER, PHANTOM DEVO, POWAY, CA
21-25 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYCE BETTS, CHASE / DHR, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 2 PAUL MOORE, LAVEEN, AZ
- 3 DERRIK BLACKMORE, COLORADO CLOTHING CO, DURANGO, CO
- 4 EVAN STEINBERG, MOTIVE POWER RACING, MANTECA, CA
- 5 CODY REID, LAVEEN, AZ
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 2 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR COMPAN, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 KAYLIE (KILLER) MCLEAN, ONYX HUBS / SYCAMORE BMX, CASTAIC, CA
- 4 AVA HANSEN, GET A GRIP RACING, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 HANNAH LEAKEY, 316 RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 TRISTIN PINGITORE, FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 2 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPINCITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ASHLYNN WILSON, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 ISABELLA SARGENT, BIKEPARTS.COM, EAGLE, CO
- 5 DOMINIQUE JARAMILLO, BROKEN SPOKE, RIO RANCHO, NM
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 DESTINY WEHMAN, F2W TERROR SQUAD, GILLETTE, WY
- 3 HAZEL ALTHEIDE, JEMEZ SPRINGS, NM
- 4 BECCA GARCIA, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 JEZNE HORSMAN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENIZE HANSEN, RIVERTON, UT
- 2 COLE SCHIELD, LITTLETON, CO
- 3 COURTNEY ATWATER, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
- 5 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, DOUBLECROSS CALIFORNIA, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 6 ISABELLA TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, OXNARD SHORES, CA
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KAELI LIXANDRU, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 3 RYLIE EDWARDS, AGELESS 50/50, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 VICTORIA HOPPERDIETZEL, RAPID CITY, SD
- 2 (REVIN) DEVAN SEARLE, ELIMINATOR BMX, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 MARCY DAVIS, REVELOTION SUPERCROSS/FLY, OAKLAND, CA
- 4 STEPHANIE KNOROWSKI, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 RENEA BRADLEY, JOHNSTOWN, CO
- 6 HEATHER TIPTON, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, EDMOND, OK
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SUZANNE BORLAND, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 JANNA STAPLES, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 3 YVETTE PADILLA, WISHBONE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 SHERI MEINS, TEAM COB/FINDLAY , 1, AZ
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MAC LIKENS, MAJESTY RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 CAMERON WILLIAMS, GET A GRIP RACING, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 DIEGO MUNIZ, SOCAL BMX/JONES BIKES, MIRA LOMA, CA
- 4 JAYCEON RHOADS, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 OTLEY SMITH, CAVE CREEK, AZ
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 2 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 LUKE BAKKEN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LONE TREE, CO
- 4 ANDREW TREJO, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 KADEN FORD, GLOBAL BIKE CO, AMARILLO, TX
- 7 COLBY GUNN, REDMAN JUNIOR DEVO, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
- 2 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 AYDEN QUINN, HOSTILE, EL PASO, TX
- 4 AIDAN GALLEGOS, STAATS LONE WOLF, MERIDIAN, ID
- 5 NATHAN KITCHEN, GHP/BOX/ODI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 SETH STOVALL, COB / FINDLAY MOTOR CO., N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 BROGEN MATHIS, LDC FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, BLOODLINE RACING, EL PASO, TX
- 2 JACK BAKKEN, FACTORY CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 3 LANDRY WYCOUGH, FACTORY LDC, ROCKWALL, TX
- 4 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
- 5 ANTHONY FOSCANTE, BIKE ALLEY, ORANGE, CA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 CADEL PETROCIK, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, OZARK, MO
- 5 OWEN (RED MENACE) DAVIS, REVO/MUSCLE MILK/SX/FLY, OAKLAND, CA
- 6 CHANDLER ELZA, FACTORY VELOCITY, MESLILLA, NM
- 7 CARSON MALPASS, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
- 8 BRANDON MCLEAN, SYCAMORE BMX / ONYX HUBS, CASTAIC, CA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SAMMY MONTIJO, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, GRAHAM, WA
- 3 NICOLAS TREJO, SE FACTORY RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 KYLE JENSEN, TEAM POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 TREY CAMPBELL, PEDAL TO THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
- 6 CONNOR KNIPP, AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 VANN SCHIELD, LITTLETON, CO
- 8 BRANDON DALY, NORTHWEST BMX, NORTH BEND, WA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NATHAN (ROADRUNNER) HALL, LAB RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 TRE HEXIMER, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 JULIAN DITTRICK, FACTORY REDMAN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 5 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 BRANDEN HOLCOMB, KISER TRUCKING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 7 ASHTON "RUNAWAY" KROON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 8 TANNER JOHNSON, SPINCITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAXTON ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
- 2 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, EXTREME TEAM, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ADAM DURBIN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, POWAY, CA
- 4 BRODERICK BROOKS, LAB RACING, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 5 WESLEY COFFEL, F2W TERROR SQUAD, CASPER, WY
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER TYGART, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
- 2 RACE LEE, BAD ACE FACTORY, DERBY, KS
- 3 ANDREW SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 4 DAVID RAMOS, BIKE ALLEY, NORCO, CA
- 5 TYLER FETTKETHER, BEN'S BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADY KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 ETHAN ALVEY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 3 ALEX CLIFT, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 4 NATHAN SCOTT, REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE HARLOW, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 DOUGIE BUTCHER, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 4 STEVEN ADAMS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMIE MCBRIDE, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 2 BRYON BEGA, TWO CYCLE MICHAELS, WICHITA, KS
- 3 LUIS DOMINGUEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 2 KEITH KEENER, TOWANDA, KS
- 3 WAYNE SHAFFER, EL PASO, TX
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS RODRIGUEZ, LOS LUNAS, NM
- 2 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 KEVIN NIELSEN, PUSHER BMX, PARKER, CO
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 SCOTT FELT, NATIONAL GHP, LA VERNE, CA
- 2 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 4 JAMIE KEELAN, ARVADA, CO
- 5 JUSTIN ALVEY, AGELESS RACING, LAYTON, UT
- 6 MATEO MOLINA, DENVER, CO
- 7 DALLAS EDWARDS, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
- 8 FRED TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC DYER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 2 JASON (JJ) MELTON, MELTON RACING, S JORDAN, UT
- 3 BRYAN DORSEY, LINDA DORSEY, DUARTE, CA
- 4 SCOTT BEGA, TWO CYCLE MICHAELS, HAYSVILLE, KS
- 5 JERRY SMITH, WARRIOR/FLY RACING, AURORA, CO
- 6 ROBERT RAYMONDE, BIG DAVES, RIVERSIDE, CA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TODD MICHAEL, WISHBONE RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 CHRIS EMMA, BOMBSHELL/FLY/BAD ACE, LOUISVILLE, CO
- 3 FRANK VOGEL, BOULDER, CO
- 4 JOHN GEORGES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 JERRY FIELDS, 1ST GENERATION BMXER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 GREG MATHIAS, FALL RISK/ STAR/ MAJESTY, CAREFREE, AZ
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE MCKAY, BIG DAVE, EL PASO, TX
- 2 JAMES HARRIS, BIG DAVE, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 JOSEPH SONTAG, J & R /CHASE/BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT WARD, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 BILL WELFELT, MONTROSE, CO
- 3 ROBERT BRENTNALL, NATIONAL GHP, PAHRUMP, NV
- 4 MARK REAMS, KNUCKLE UP RACING, REDLANDS, CA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 QUINN HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 2 BENJAMIN MOREMAN, 3 CROSS BMX, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 3 MASON STICE, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 4 LUKE UHL, IMBMX BOX / ANSWER, LITTLE ELM, TX
- 5 MADILYN QUINN, EL PASO, TX
- 6 GAVIN MILES, MOM AND DAD, DELTA, CO
- 7 RYLEN BAYLY, KID DYNOMITE, THORTON, CO
- 8 ELLIE HANSEN, GET A GRIP RACING, HESPERIA, CA
6 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM KASTRIN, ELEMENTAL RISK MANAGEMEN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 REECE GUSTAFSON, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 RYDER FLORES, QUICK CUSTOM SIGNS, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 4 MAXTON (MAD MAX) RINDAHL, MURRIETA, CA
- 5 BRENNA WOODWARD, AZBG/PINK LADIES BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
7 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CAITLIN RAMSELL, D 3 RACING, MARANA, AZ
- 2 ASHTON BURDEN, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 MARKUS LOVE, SUNNYVALE, CA
- 4 TORIN MCDERMOTT, PAPA JOE, EASTVALE, CA
- 5 RYAN GUSTAFSON, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 FINNIAN SCHILLINGER, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE, FREDERICK, CO
- 7 GRYFIN MALLORY, POTTER PLATES TEXAS, EL PASO, TX
- 8 ANDRES BURKHARD, MOM AND DAD, LOS LUNAS, NM
8 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 (WILD) WILL DAVIS, MIDLAND, TX
- 2 THOMAS DUMER, MAYHAM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
- 3 AIDAN LAGUARDIA, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 4 NICHOLAS KRIKORIAN, IM BMX, DENVER, CO
- 5 MATEO A. ZAMORA, SANDIA CYCLES, RIO RANCHO, NM
9 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AARON HUTSON, SHP/ALIENATION, FRITCH, TX
- 2 DEVON SPINARSKI, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 MORGAN GLASS, CENTENNIAL, CO
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AASA FLORES, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 2 RUBEN COLLETT, EL PASO, TX
- 3 DAVID GUASP JR, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON MCDONOUGH, GREELEY, CO
- 2 ARIANNA LEIJA, GLUBBECO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 ISAAC SILVA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NOAH RINDERLE, FRONTIER PIPELINE CONSTR, CLIFTON, CO
- 2 AUSTIN HILL, FAT TIRE CYCLES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 RYAN STATEN, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KALON BLUMENTRITT, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 KATY KNAR, ROBBINS RACING, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 ANNIKEN BRATLIE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 STEFANIE GARCIA, NO XCUSES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CORY COCHRAN, SE BIKES, RACER ARMY, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 2 CHAD DUMER, AMARILLO, TX
- 3 JOE PINGITORE, FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID ESLICK, KID DYNAMITE, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 2 AL ALLEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 3 ANDY GLASS, CENTENNIAL, CO
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOE SCHONES, NO XCUSES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 JOE GROESS, EDGEWOOD, NM
- 3 GREG MATHIAS, FALL RISK/ STAR/ MAJESTY, CAREFREE, AZ
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTAN SOLOMON, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 2 JAIDEN BLISS, REDMAN JR DEVO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 ETHAN "BAMBAM" BARBRE, COLFAX, CA
- 4 MADDOX LOVELESS, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, DEL CITY, OK
- 5 COLLIN BLATCHLEY, NIWOT, CO
- 6 HAYDEN PASSANISI, EL CAJON, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JACK KNOROWSKI, MISBEHAVEN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 TYLER HUSTIN, MOM AND DAD, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 CARTER COCHRAN, SE BIKES, RACER ARMY, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 4 EVAN MEINS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 JC GAYLER, DEL CITY, OK
- 6 JAYCE M. DUFFY, KID DYNAMITE CO, MONUMENT, CO
- 7 CALEB BERZEWSKI, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 8 SPENCER VASQUEZ, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CASSHE HOPSON, SPIN CITY, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 DIEGO MUNIZ, SOCAL BMX/JONES BIKES, MIRA LOMA, CA
- 3 DANE CULVER, HESPERIA BMX/KMC CHAIN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 ABENICIO CORDOVA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 LUCAS TWIST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 DYLAN YEAGER, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
- 7 OTLEY SMITH, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 8 IAN WESTERMAN, CARBONDALE, CO
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RYDER DEROSIER, AZ BIKE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 COLBY GUNN, REDMAN JUNIOR DEVO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 AYDEN GILLIS, BEN'S BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 DENTON CHACON, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 5 MICHEAL MARTINEZ, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 NEHEMIAH SMITH, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 JAMES REICHERT, BOULDER, CO
- 8 ISAIAH VANPELT, POTTER RACING, EL PASO, TX
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN ALDEN, PATS 605 CYCLERY, EL MONTE, CA
- 2 EVAN MEDCALF, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 ALEK SINGER, 316, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 RYAN HERNANDEZ, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
- 5 LANDIN KENDRICK, BAKERSFIELD, CA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JOVANNI JARAMILLO, JONES BICYCLES, PICO RIVERA, CA
- 2 EVAN SHEIBELS, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 RYAN LUNK, BOMBSHELL/ REBEL RACING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 4 MARIO ZAMORA, SANDIA CYCLES, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 5 JETT KOPCHAK, INDIO, CA
- 6 (JACK ATTACK) ROBBINS III, EXTREME TEAM, DRAPER, UT
- 7 LORENZO PEREA, PEREA'S ELECTRIC, CIMARRON, NM
- 8 KEVIN CAMEJO, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSEPH SHARP, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 COLE WEATHERS, EAGLE COUNTY BMX, EAGLE, CO
- 3 HUNTER GOSSAGE, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 CHRISTIAN (C-DAWG) DYKE, PCBMX, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 ANTONIO CORDOVA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 CAYDEN MARTINEZ, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 BRYCE MIHM, MAYHEM BMX, FRITCH, TX
- 8 CEASAR FLORES, MANDUJANO RACING, ATWATER, CA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JARON SNIDER, MOHAWK MOPHIA BMX, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 2 NIC SCHEID, BIKE FACTORY/DKOI, PUEBLO WEST, CO
- 3 JOSHUAH KAMMER, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 4 GAVIN ALLEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 5 COBY CAMPBELL, PEDAL TO THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
- 6 PRESTON MCKELLAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 CODY BROWN, DESERT HILLS, AZ
- 8 GEON NIELSEN, PARKER, CO
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACK GRIEGO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 MITCH THOMPSON, BOERNE, TX
- 3 ANDREW VERGARA, POTTER RACING, EL PASO, TX
- 4 DEVIN STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SHILOH FIELDS, 1 1ST GENERATION BMXER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 TYLER CORREIA, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 JOSEPH DONNELLY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 KEEGAN POSTLETHWAIT, LIBERTY BMX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 BRYSON SHOMAKER, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 E J PASOWICZ, LA VERNE, CA
- 2 CHRISTIAN GRIFFIN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 PAYTON STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TREVAN CHAPMAN, ROBBINS RACING, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 AUSTIN ESTEP, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 DREW TORNQUIST, ROBBINS RACING, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RANDY HANSEN, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 CASEY ROBINSON, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 3 ERIK MEITLER, GYPSY APPAREL/CO ELITE, LONGMONT, CO
- 4 AYRTON JORDAN, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 5 NICHOLAS MURRAY, PMA BMX, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVEN MARKCUM, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 GAVIN MATTINGLY, HIGH 2, AZ BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 DANIEL UHL, IMBMX BOX / ANSWER, LITTLE ELM, TX
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KEN HEXIMER, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 FRANKIE PATTERSON, POTTER PLATES TEXAS, EL PASO, TX
- 3 JEFF ALIPIT, TEAM DACONO/HAWK RACING, ERIE, CO
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS EMMA, BOMBSHELL/FLY/BAD ACE, LOUISVILLE, CO
- 2 JOHN VENDETTI, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE, FLORENCE, CO
- 3 TIM SARGENT, BIKEPARTS.COM, EAGLE, CO
- 4 JOHNNY (THE MATADOR) RAMIREZ, S.B.F. / BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 PHILLIP HENRY, EL PASO, TX
- 6 JERRY FIELDS, 1ST GENERATION BMXER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SAGE STOVALL, COB / FINDLAY MOTOR CO., N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 TRUE JOHNSON, REDMAN JR DEVO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 BIANCA PINGITORE, FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
7 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TEAGAN HEAP, RIDE S.F.O. , LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 ALEXIS ALDEN, PATS 605 CYCLERY, EL MONTE, CA
- 3 DERIN MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 4 ELISA CONTRERAS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 SARA LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 6 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, SURPRISE, AZ
- 7 PAIGE GALLEGOS, STAATS LONE WOLF, MERIDIAN, ID
- 8 KIRA SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
8 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 AVA CORLEY, SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 BRYLYN GUEVARA, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 MAYA (ROCK STAR) RINDAHL, HARO/PROMAX, MURRIETA, CA
- 4 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, W JORDAN, UT
- 5 BREIONA ELZA, FACTORY VELOCITY, MESILLA, NM
- 6 AVA HANSEN, GET A GRIP RACING, HESPERIA, CA
- 7 MANNING MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
9 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GIANNA DAVILA, REDMAN JR DEVO, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 KEILEY (SUGAR COOKIE) SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 4 JORDYN MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 5 ANGELINA MITCHELL, 510 BAYAREABMXERS, GARDENA, CA
- 6 KAYLIE (KILLER) MCLEAN, ONYX HUBS / SYCAMORE BMX, CASTAIC, CA
- 7 ZYLA WIX, AJO BIKES, VAIL, AZ
10 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 EMILY ANDERSON, HANDFORD BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 GABRIELLE JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR COMPAN, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 DIAMOND RHOADS, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
11 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDIE KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 SARAH BINGHAM, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPINCITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 GABRIELLA MANTELLI, 505 RACING, CORRALES, NM
- 5 PAIGE ZACHARY, TEAM HOSTILE, CHAPARRAL, NM
12 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LEXIS COLBY, FAST SIGNS RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 KALYN HOLLOWAY, GOLD GYM / J & R BIKES, LA PORTE, TX
- 3 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 ASHLYNN WILSON, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 TRUDIE HOYLER, FAST SIGNS RACING, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 6 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 7 MCKENNA MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 8 ISABELLA SARGENT, BIKEPARTS.COM, EAGLE, CO
13 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 EMILY HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 ASHLEY HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 GRACE KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 5 HAZEL ALTHEIDE, JEMEZ SPRINGS, NM
- 6 REBECCA KOPCHAK, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, INDIO, CA
14 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 BROOKE GRINDLE, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 3 DALENY VAUGHN, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 DESTINY WEHMAN, F2W TERROR SQUAD, GILLETTE, WY
- 5 SAPPHIRE RHOADS, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 BECCA GARCIA, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOUR HOWARD, FACTORY FREE AGENT / TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
- 2 ADRIEANNA RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 MARIA WILLSEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 4 MCKENIZE HANSEN, RIVERTON, UT
- 5 BROOKE FOSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 COURTNEY ATWATER, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
- 8 COLE SCHIELD, LITTLETON, CO
17-20 Women Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 SABRINA BICE, FAST SIGNS RACING, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 2 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 KAELI LIXANDRU, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 5 JADE ALTHEIDE, JEMEZ SPRINGS, NM
- 6 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL / TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
- 7 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 8 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, SUCCESSFUL RENTALS LLC, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
21-25 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 VICTORIA HOPPERDIETZEL, RAPID CITY, SD
- 2 MEGAN CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 (REVIN) DEVAN SEARLE, ELIMINATOR BMX, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 ALYSSA DEIMERLY, FABENS, TX
6 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NATHAN MINSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, DUARTE, CA
- 2 JUSTIN PERKINS, FAST SIGNS RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS / MSR, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 JOSHUA GUINN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 HENRY GADOW, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 JAYCEON RHOADS, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 MAXWELL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 8 REID PORTER, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LONGMONT, CO
7 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 2 HUNTER "MONSTER" CACCIATORE, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ, NO EXCUSES, OXNARD, CA
- 4 JOHN VENDETTI, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE, FLORENCE, CO
- 5 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 6 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 DYLLON REEDER, FACTORY AVENT BOMBSHELL, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
- 8 MAC LIKENS, MAJESTY RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
8 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSHUA WHITE, BICYCLEWORLD/MERTENS/JCM, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 3 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 TOBY YAKEL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LONG BEACH, CA
- 5 LUKE BAKKEN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LONE TREE, CO
- 6 AYDAN PHILLIPS, PURE BIKE CO/J&R BIKES, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 7 ANDREW TREJO, LANCASTER, CA
- 8 KASTON KAIL, GATES ATLAS REPLAY RMBA, MONTROSE, CO
9 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 RONNIE KIM, HARO/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
- 2 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
- 4 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 BRANDON ZEPEDA-ORTH, SPIN SCIENCE, DENVER, CO
- 6 NATHAN KITCHEN, GHP/BOX/ODI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 8 TEAGAN O'NEAL, NO LIMITS BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
10 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 JACK BAKKEN, FACTORY CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 3 JACOB TRUJILLO, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 4 LANDRY WYCOUGH, FACTORY LDC, ROCKWALL, TX
- 5 AXEL GEREDA, TEMECULA, CA
- 6 NOAH MIGUEL, BLOODLINE RACING, EL PASO, TX
- 7 DYLAN NIEMEYER, REDMAN DEVO, ANTHEM, AZ
- 8 MARCO VOGEL, BOULDER, CO
11 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 MAX VOGEL, BOULDER, CO
- 3 CADEL PETROCIK, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 COBY (BO-BO THE SQUIRREL) WITTEN, BAY AREA BMXERS, WOODLAND, CA
- 6 DAMIAN CASTRO, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, MENIFEE, CA
- 7 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, OZARK, MO
- 8 OWEN (RED MENACE) DAVIS, REVO/MUSCLE MILK/SX/FLY, OAKLAND, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 3 CHASE BIRDSONG, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 JACKSON NGAHEU, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , FULLERTON, CA
- 5 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, GRAHAM, WA
- 6 SKYE MARSHALL, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 7 WILLIAM DUNPHY, JOHN 6:35, SANTEE, CA
- 8 KYLE JENSEN, TEAM POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
13 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 GAVIN BOWERS, SUPERCROSS BMX, PORTLAND, OR
- 2 NATHAN (ROADRUNNER) HALL, LAB RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 JOEL WILLIAMS, PHANTOM /STEALTH HUBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 TRE HEXIMER, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 6 COLIN JOYCE, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 ISAIAH MARTINEZ, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 8 JULIAN DITTRICK, FACTORY REDMAN, PHOENIX, AZ
14 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, EXTREME TEAM, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 BRAXTON ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
- 3 RILEY HOUSE, FAST SIGNS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 ADAM DURBIN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, POWAY, CA
- 5 DYLAN RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 EVAN BOONE, TEAM AJO, FT HUACHUCA, AZ
- 7 BRODERICK BROOKS, LAB RACING, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 8 DUSTIN GARLEY, LOS LUNAS, NM
15 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, FAST SIGNS RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 ADAM SHORT, LOOKING, DURANGO, CO
- 3 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CANYON LK, CA
- 4 HUNTER TYGART, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
- 5 BRONSON DODGE, AGELESS RACING, W VALLEY CITY, UT
- 6 MYLES DUNEHEW, AGELESS-50/50, DRAPER, UT
- 7 DANE GASTON, SPINSCIENCE/ALIAS/REDMAN, FT COLLINS, CO
- 8 RACE LEE, BAD ACE FACTORY, DERBY, KS
16 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRYSTOFER (SUPER SONIC) DAVIS, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, MIDLAND, TX
- 2 AUSTIN ROGERS, FAST SIGNS RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 BRADY KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 4 CALEB WALL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, AMARILLO, TX
- 5 ALEX CLIFT, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 6 SULLIVAN FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 7 RICHARD ENCINAS, LDC FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 8 ETHAN ALVEY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DOUGIE BUTCHER, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 2 TYLER PETTY, GOLDS GYM/JR BICYCLES, CYPRESS, TX
- 3 MAKIEVA HOPSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 NIKO WILLIAMS, FACTORY BLAZE, AURORA, CO
- 5 DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 6 CHRISTOPHER PHILLIPS, PURE BIKE CO/J&R BIKES, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 7 CURTIS GARLICK, RPM AUTOGLASS, NOVATO, CA
- 8 DERRIK BLACKMORE, COLORADO CLOTHING CO, DURANGO, CO
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 CALEB ALONZO, FAST SIGNS RACING, MERCED, CA
- 2 ZACHARY VANKAMMEN, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 3 EVAN STEINBERG, MOTIVE POWER RACING, MANTECA, CA
- 4 BRYCE BETTS, CHASE / DHR, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 5 BRENNAN BUISO, FT LEWIS COLLEGE, DURANGO, CO
- 6 TREVOR MEAD, JACK JONES TRUCKING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 7 ZACHARY SMITH, NO SPONSOR, AURORA, CO
- 8 ZACHARY JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S, ODI, LEATT, SURPRISE, AZ
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 2 PAUL MOORE, LAVEEN, AZ
- 3 MICHAEL SMITH, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 JUSTIN HEAP, RIDE S.F.O./ DARKSIDE BEARD COMPANY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 WAYNE SHAFFER, EL PASO, TX
- 7 JUSTIN BRUNNER, GYPSY APPAREL CO., WINDSOR, CO
- 8 ISAAC MCNEAL, FACTORY MEYBO USA, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 JOSEPH BECK, POTTER RACING, EL PASO, TX
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 2 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 BRANDON SMITH, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, EDMOND, OK
- 4 VINCENT GUINN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 KEVIN NIELSEN, PUSHER BMX, PARKER, CO
- 6 ROBERT GARDNER, TEAM CALCULATED / TURN3, SAN JOSE, CA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT FELT, NATIONAL GHP, LA VERNE, CA
- 2 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 3 JASON TOUTOLMIN, PMA BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 4 FRED TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 5 JUSTIN ALVEY, AGELESS RACING, LAYTON, UT
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MELVIN HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 SCOTT BEGA, TWO CYCLE MICHAELS, HAYSVILLE, KS
- 3 BRYAN DORSEY, LINDA DORSEY, DUARTE, CA
- 4 ROBERT RAYMONDE, BIG DAVES, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 JASON (JJ) MELTON, MELTON RACING, S JORDAN, UT
- 6 ERIC DYER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HTS, CA
Team Results
Spring Nationals #2
Bike Shop
- 1 BELLFLOWER BICYCLES (160)
- 2 GORDY'S BICYCLES (149)
- 3 PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX (110)
- 4 TEAM CALCULATED (51)
Factory
- 1 FAST SIGNS RACING (199)
- 2 HARO/PROMAX (191)
- 3 SE RACING (172)
- 4 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES (171)
- 5 BLAZE FACTORY (163)
Trophy
- 1 REDMAN DEVO (151)
- 2 505 RACING (143)
- 3 BIKE ALLEY (134)
- 4 POORBOY RACING (130)
- 5 LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER (121)
- 6 NO XCUSES (120)
- 7 GATES BMX (56)