We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Winter Nationals - Pro Series
Rider Results
Winter Nationals #1
A Pro Total Riders = 19 Groups = 9
- 1 LAYNE GAINER, GAINER PERFORMANCE, MESA, AZ
- 2 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER/RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 3 MATTIA FURLAN, FUTURALEATHERS-STYSTR, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 VICTOR BEHM, MAYSLANDING, NJ
- 5 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 6 MIKE SWEARINGER, SUPERCROSS/SPEEDLINE, ONTARIO, CA
- 7 ALAN HUDSON, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 LEROY MOSES, NONE, PHOENIX, AZ
Women Elite Total Riders = 21 Groups = 12
- 1 ALISE POST, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 BROOKE CRAIN, VISALIA, CA
- 3 DANI GEORGE, STAY STRONG, PALMDALE, CA
- 4 MELINDA MCLEOD, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 5 CARLIE FERREE, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, QUARTZ HILL, CA
- 6 ASHLEY VERHAGEN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 SABRINA BICE, FAST SIGNS/DFR, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 8 VILMA RIMSAITE, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, SARASOTA, FL
Men Elite Total Riders = 44 Groups = 24
- 1 JORIS DAUDET, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 SAM WILLOUGHBY, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 NIC LONG, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 COREY REID, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 CORBEN SHARRAH, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 ALFREDO CAMPO, ANSWER, MURRIETA, CA
- 7 GONZALO MOLINA, STAY STRONG, BUENOS AIRES
- 8 RENAUD BLANC, GENEVA
16 & Under Ch. W. Cr. Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SUMIKO YUKI, DANS, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 BECCA GARCIA, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 GIANNA (HOLESHOT) EASTEP, AVENT BOMBSHELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
30 & Over Ch. W. Cr. Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHELLE SENGER, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 2 KAREN HEWIG, NEWBURY PARK, CA
- 3 DIANA FRERICK, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 4 CHRISTINA SINKOVEC, BROKEN SPOKE BMX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
12 & Under Ch. Boys Cruiser Total Riders = 2 Groups = 2
- 1 TAVI PAULAZZO
- 2 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
13-14 Ch. Boys Cruiser Total Riders = 2 Groups = 2
- 1 BENECIO SERENI
- 2 WESTON MEURLOT
17-24 Ch. Men Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
- 1 NATHAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 DEVONTAE MOORE, MIDVALE, UT
- 3 NICK ALEJANDRE, MISBEEHAVIN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 TYLER MARTINEZ, TEAM CALCULATED, FREMONT, CA
- 5 ETHAN STRODERD, DAN'S COMP, BROUSSARD, LA
- 6 ETHAN ALVEY
- 7 AUSTIN CAMPBELL
25-29 Ch. Men Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 2
- 1 EDUARDO MARTINEZ, FRESNILLO, ZAC
- 2 CHAD KRIZ, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 3 ALEX FOWLER, APTOS, CA
35-39 Ch. Men Cruiser Total Riders = 1 Groups = 2
- 1 JONAS HARMON, BOUNTIFUL, UT
40-44 Ch. Men Cruiser Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT GARDNER, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 MARCUS PANOZZO, FAT TIRE CYCLES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
40-44 Ch. Men Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT (ROB) RAYMONDE, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 STEVE (THE GRAYHOUND) GRAY, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 STAN HORTON, SANTEE, CA
- 4 GREG MATHIAS, FALL RISK/AZ BIKE WERX, CAREFREE, AZ
5-7 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 GIANNA (THE SOLDIER)YEE, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
8 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 TESS BAILEY, BALLISTIC BMX, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 3 TAYLOR(TAYLORNATOR) RUNGAITIS, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 4 OLIVIA YEE, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 MIA (THE RAIDER)MONTANO, TUFF GURLZ, LANCASTER, CA
9 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLIE KENYON, JET RACING, REDDING, CA
- 2 ZEMIRAH PAULAZZO, BLACK BOX INDUSTRIES, JACKSONVILLE, OR
- 3 RYLEE FRIED, MODESTO, CA
- 4 ABBY FISHER, GENE WOODS RACING EXPERIENCE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 HANNAH LEAKEY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
10 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 4 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 LEILA (HUSTLE GURL) SANCHEZ, TEAM CALCULATED, RIPON, CA
11 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 1 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNABELLA (BELLA) HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
12 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 SARA BRENNER, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 2 PARIS (DIRT DIVA) SEEBOLD, TEAM CALCULATED, CORONA, CA
13 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 MARICRIS NEPOMUCENO, BROKEN SPOKE, PLACITAS, NM
14 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LEXIS COLBY, NONE, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 BRENNA BRADY, KUWAHARA, YUBA CITY, CA
- 3 AMYA (THE RAVENATOR) RAVEN, VALLEJO, CA
15 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN DUGGIE, SOLID FOUNDATION, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 JORDAN SCOTT, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
16 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GARLAND, TX
- 2 SUMIKO YUKI, DANS, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 SAPPHIRE RHOADS, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 ANGEL WILLIAMS-STEFFANI, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
17 & Over Ch. Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOUR HOWARD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPARKS, NV
- 2 ELIDA BEEMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LANSING, MI
- 3 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, MISBEEHAVIN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 SENELE ENDECOTT, REDDING, CA
- 5 ALEXANDRIA JARAMILLO, ROBBINS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
5-6 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY TOWNLEY, TEAM CALCULATED, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 COLLIN BLATCHLEY, RACER ARMY ELITE, NIWOT, CO
- 3 TRISTAN (THUNDER)SOLOMON, ISAGENIX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 4 COHEN (HOT ROD) JAMES, NOXCUSES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 WYATT COTTER, NORCO, CA
- 6 DRAIMAN GREEN, MESA, AZ
- 7 JOSEPH MATHER, KAOS MIDWEST, OMAHA, NE
7 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN PERKINS, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 DANIEL WATERS, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 MIKA SYNEGAL, TEAM CALCULATED, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 5 KAEO (THE SHARK) SANCHEZ, TEAM CALCULATED, RIPON, CA
- 6 KASON VITITOW, CRUPI TEXAS, HASLET, TX
- 7 GAVIN STRATMAN, JERRY DRURY RACING (JDR), GRANTS PASS, OR
8 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 2 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 DANE (BIG GAME DANE) CULVER, DADS WALLET, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 ROCKO ANDERSON, BIKE ALLEY, CORONA, CA
- 5 EVAN MEINS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 EYAN MEINS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 7 LIAM KASTRIN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
9 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSHUA WHITE, CRUPI, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 KARTER MONTELLANO, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 MAC (ATTACK) LIKENS, MOM&DAD GATE 8 BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 5 NICHOLAS OMARA, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 CHASE ANTILL, TEAM ASSOCIATED RC10.COM, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 FRED LARIVIERE, MOTO MILITIA, LEHI, UT
- 8 BRADY ONEIL, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
10 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
- 2 ANDREW TREJO, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 BANYAN HOWELL, BEND, OR
- 4 DEEGAN BROWN, TEAM THOFF, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 AIDEN (FIREBALL) KENISON, NO XCUSES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 JACK FOLKROD, NATIONAL GHP WEST, ARROYO GRAND, CA
- 7 (WILD) WILL DAVIS, MIDLAND, TX
11 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JAKE (THE SNAKE) GOODWIN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
- 2 NATHAN KITCHEN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 LUKE (OC) OCONNOR, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 CHASE (RED RACER) WHITE, CRUPI, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 BRYCE GLADEN, KNUCKLE UP RACING, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 6 DYLAN ECCLESTON, PHOENIX, AZ
12 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, KUWAHARA, CHICO, CA
- 2 CONNOR DEFRAIN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
- 3 VALTENTINO ELIZONDO CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 RYAN GOODWIN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 5 JACK BAKKEN, CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 6 CONNOR YOUNG, OLD PUEBLO BMX, VAIL, AZ
- 7 JACOB RODRIGUEZ, MOM AND DAD RACING, EL PASO, TX
13 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK, FAC POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 2 KATIN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 3 KYLE MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 4 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 AARON(SPARTAN HAWAII)ALENSONORIN, FACTORY CCH, KAPOLEI, HI
- 6 MAX VOGEL, MACHINE MADE BY MAN, BOULDER, CO
- 7 BENECIO SERENI, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT TEAM, NEWARK, CA
- 8 CAMERON DUNHAM, SNOHOMISH, WA
14 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LEO HILE, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 TRISTAN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 3 JOSHUA BROWN, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 4 DAWSON GREMORE, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 JARREN ABEL, KUWAHARA, GRAHAM, WA
- 6 KONNER VALEN, KUR RACING, PALM DESERT, CA
- 7 LUCAS SCANLAN, POOR BOY RACING, MARANA, AZ
- 8 ETHAN LONG, ORANGE CRUSH, BUCKEYE, AZ
15 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, RADRO RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, CRUPI, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 3 JORDAN (THE BULL) MOYER, BXC, DERBY, KS
- 4 CALE ENDECOTT, FACTORY FREE AGENT, REDDING, CA
- 5 DAVID MARTHINI, MESA, AZ
- 6 ROBBIE OSTWINKLE, VEE TIRE, GOPRO, LITCHFIELD PK, AZ
- 7 SERINIO NEPOMUCENO, RIDE CO, PLACITAS, NM
- 8 "ZACK ATTACK" GRIEGO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
16 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSE WELCH, PERRIS, CA
- 2 JARRED SIMMONS, BALLISTIC BMX, TACOMA, WA
- 3 CHRISTIAN HOSLEY, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 4 JUSTIN HAILEY, SPEED DOOR / YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
- 5 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
17-24 Challenge Men Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT, PLANO, TX
- 2 JUSTIN RICHMOND, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCHELLE, IL
- 3 BRYCE BETTS, BMX NEWS / EI LIMO, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 4 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 5 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, CORONA, CA
- 6 TAYLOR STEPHENS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, REDMOND, OR
- 7 JOSHUA BANUELOS, MEDFORD, OR
- 8 RYAN PUCKETT, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, REDDING, CA
25-29 Challenge Men Total Riders = 1 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX FOWLER, APTOS, CA
30 & Over Ch. Men Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GILBERT CONTRERAS, FACTORY BLAZE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 JACOB SHEARER, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 JONAS HARMON, BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 4 MICHAEL DAVIS, FIRESTONE, CO
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JORDYN (THE RHYTHM) MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 2 SAMANTHA (CHATTERBOX) OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 EMILY ANDERSON, ALPHA FACTORY, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 5 RYLEE FRANCE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, GHP, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 7 AVA HANSEN, SWAT BMX, HESPERIA, CA
- 8 HANNAH LEAKEY, PHOENIX, AZ
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 3 KURSTIN (SUPERSTAR) ALONZO, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
- 4 JESSICA (WICKED) DARLING, FACTORY CCH, SEATAC, WA
- 5 ALLISON (ALLIGATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 BRIANNA VALENTINE, LAWMAN BIKES, ROCHESTER, WA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 3 SARAH MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, OTTAWA, ON
- 4 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, RE/MAX 4000, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 MEGAN (TORNADO) HAYES, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 TASHI GENSHOCK, JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
- 7 ALYSSA BRITTON, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 TATUM JOHNSON, BASALT, CO
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BAY AREA BMXERS, BEND, OR
- 2 MCKENIZE HANSEN, RIVERTON, UT
- 3 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
- 4 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 5 BECCA GARCIA, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 HAILEY DAVISON, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 ANGEL WILLIAMS-STEFFANI, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KAELI LIXANDRU, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 (JAMIN)JENA SAGENDORF, NONE, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 3 (SUPER)CALLIE MUELLER, BALLISTIC BMX, EVERETT, WA
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 STACI JOHNSON, NATIONAL GHP WEST, PHELAN, CA
- 2 (REVIN) DEVAN WILSON, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 ELEISA OWENS, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, OAK HILLS, CA
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA MITCHELL, GARDENA, CA
- 2 RACHAEL DUVALL, NO XCUSES, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 3 ALENA DZONLEZ, REDWOOD CITY, CA
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CORAL LESSARD, BALLISTIC BMX, LANGLEY, BC
- 2 TARA RASKOPF, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 KILEY NIVEN, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PATTY METZGER, BAY AREA BMXERS, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 KIMBER BAY, FACTORY BLAZE, WELLINGTON, CO
- 3 LISA GENSHOCK, JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
- 4 HOLLY DUNN, FACTORY CCH, GILBERT, AZ
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOA (Z GIRL) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 SUZANNE BORLAND, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 DIANA FRERICK, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 4 SHERI MEINS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 CANE WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 RYDER ROBINETT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 4 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 5 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, SOCAL JONES BIKES, EASTVALE, CA
- 6 CONNOR (LIL C) CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 7 CORY LEBARON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 TYLER HUSTIN, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, TUCSON, AZ
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 AARON MATTHEWS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, PASADENA, CA
- 2 JAYCE PATIN, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 3 JOSEPH EAGLESON, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, LONG BEACH, CA
- 4 CHASE ANTILL, TEAM ASSOCIATED RC10.COM, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 QUAY EDWARDS, HOSTILE ELITE, FUSHEAR, TX
- 6 RYAN RANDOLPH, OLD PUEBLO BMX/ J&R, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 KEVIN JOHNSTON, FACTORY YESS, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 8 JACKSON DEVALL, MOHAWK MAFIA, HEBER CITY, UT
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 TY BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 2 ROBERT CONNELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, MANTECA, CA
- 3 GRANT GOTH, TEAM CALCULATED, MENLO PARK, CA
- 4 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 5 GAGE KOOYERS, ACE BIKE SHOP, SPRING, TX
- 6 A J HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/ WOOD BROS, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 BROGEN MATHIS, LDC FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 ANDREW TREJO, LANCASTER, CA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH (DA NINJA) MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 CANNON WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 3 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 NATHAN KITCHEN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 GIOVANNI TOFANELLI, VALLEY SPRINGS, CA
- 6 RICKY CARTER, BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 7 MIKE (THE BULLDOG) BRYANT, CEEZNW, J&R BICYCLES, VANCOUVER, WA
- 8 TRAVIS PATTERSON, D3, TUCSON, AZ
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RYNE COOK, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO., MESA, AZ
- 2 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 ANTHONY FOSCANTE, GARY TURNER BMX, ORANGE, CA
- 4 CEASAR FLORES, ELITE BICYCLES, ATWATER, CA
- 5 COLT KENYON, REDDING, CA
- 6 JACOB MOORE, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 7 DUSTIN RAS, BLOODLINE RACING, SAN MATEO, CA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE "WILD MAN" WARNOCK, YUMA, AZ
- 2 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
- 3 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 4 DARIAN INGLIS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 5 SKYLER (WILD CHILD) WILLIAMS, TAMMY REID, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 6 (ROCK N ROLL) COLE MURRAY, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/TEAM BC, ESCALON, CA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ZACK KEELAN, DENVER, CO
- 2 MASON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BRISTOL, SD
- 3 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 4 SAMMY MONTIJO, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 BRANDEN (BLASTIN BRANDEN) HOLCOMB, KISER TRUCKING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 CONNOR KNIPP, AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 AARON(SPARTAN HAWAII)ALENSONORIN, FACTORY CCH, KAPOLEI, HI
- 8 KYLE JENSEN, TEAM POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, RADRO RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 TYLER CACCIOLA, FACTORY DAYLIGHT, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 3 TRE HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 GIANNI LAW, BALLISTIC BMX, CHICO, CA
- 5 JACOB ZOLL, SEATAC, WA
- 6 JOSH KIRKBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 7 TYSIN WILLIAMS, BALLISTIC BMX, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 8 MAX SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER TYGART, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
- 2 BRODERICK BROOKS, COMPOUND RACING, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 3 JONAH ZEIGLER, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, GYPSUM, CO
- 4 BRANDON LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JARRED SIMMONS, BALLISTIC BMX, TACOMA, WA
- 2 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, THE PIT 100% GORDYS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 NATHAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 BRIAN TRIMBLE, ELITE/VENDETTA, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 AUSTIN SIMMONS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 TYLER FETTKETHER, CRUPI TEAM GREEN ARIZONA, TUCSON, AZ
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 DOUGIE BUTCHER, GT, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 NICHOLAS GIVARGIS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 WYATT SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 (STYLE) KYLE UNREIN, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 6 AUSTIN CABRAL, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 ANDREW LANDACRE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SAN DIEGO, CA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 2 CARTER ONEAL, ANTHEM, AZ
- 3 NICK ALEJANDRE, MISBEEHAVIN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 DEVONTAE MOORE, MIDVALE, UT
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON MORRIS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 CHRIS SUTTON, FACTORY CCH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 MATTHEW BAISLEY, MERIDIAN, ID
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 RYAN WEBER, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, CORONA, CA
- 3 JUSTIN STEWART, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
- 4 HENRY CRANKSHAW, TUCSON, AZ
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 DONALD FISHER, BULLSEYE CYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 ROBERT GARDNER, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 COREY (THE MANIAC) MITCHELL, GARDENA, CA
- 5 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 6 JASON SIMPSON, MJT DESIGNS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 JOHNNY (BEAST MODE) LITTLE, FLY/CRIT/ODI/RENNEN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 ERIC BACA, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 DOUGLAS (NOODLES) DEBRUHL, NATIONAL GHP WEST, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 3 AL ROYBAL, ANSWER/RENNEN, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 4 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 5 KEN HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 7 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, SUNN, PASADENA, CA
- 8 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, GLENDALE, AZ
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TODD (TP) PARRY, KUWAHARA, EAGLE MTN, UT
- 2 DAVID ARCHIBALD, TRUTH BMX PRODUCTS, PUYALLUP, WA
- 3 ERIC SWEETS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ROBERT (ROB) RAYMONDE, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 JUSTIN ALVEY, LAYTON, UT
- 6 ERIK GAUHAROU, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 RICHARD SPENCER, ELITE BICYCLES, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 8 JAMIE ZEIGLER, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, GYPSUM, CO
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC RUPE, ACE BIKE SHOP, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 JIM GARRETT, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, DOWNEY, CA
- 3 TROY ROBINSON, AVERAGE JOE'S RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 TODD COTTON, 316 RACING / GT BMX, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 5 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 6 TODD BERRY, MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 BRYAN DWORSHAK, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 8 DAVE KEARSEY, GLENDALE, AZ
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JIM CRAMER, GARY TURNER, ANAHEIM, CA
- 2 FRANK GODFREY, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
- 3 JOHN RUSH, BRENTWOOD, CA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SONTAG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 NICHOLAS ROTH, EVERETT, WA
- 3 ROBERT BRENTNALL, NATIONAL GHP WEST, PAHRUMP, NV
- 4 VINCE THOMAS, EXTREME TEAM, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 BILL WELFELT, MY LOVELY WIFE, MONTROSE, CO
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 BRODY VERDUZCO, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 LANDON NIVEN, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 JESSE MOSS, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 DRAKE BROOKS, COMPOUND RACING, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 5 ANTHONY ALANANO, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 RYDER MERKI, MOM AND DAD, ALTA LOMA, CA
- 7 HAYDEN BEADLE, J&R BICYCLES.COM DEVO, CORONA, CA
- 8 ROWYN KASTRIN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CALE BARTLEY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 DAX SCHAUGAARD, MOHAWK MAFIA, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 3 CAMERON LEON, RACERARMY,, CAMPO, CA
- 4 MERISSA BROWN, ABOVE THE REST AUTO GLASS, SURPRISE, AZ
- 5 ISABELLA LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 6 HENRI DURVIAUX, PASADENA, CA
- 7 KARTER MCCAIN, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BREEANNE (BREE) VAUGHAN, WALNUT, CA
- 2 IAN LEDESMA, J & R RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 JOE DONITHAN, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 ANDREW MEYER, CENTENNIAL, CO
8 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DRAKE MCKEEN, MESA, AZ
- 2 ELLIOT BARLOW, MOM AND DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 URIAH DESKINS, MOM, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 ZOEY HAYDEN, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 5 CODY JOHNSON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
9 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NATHAN CORONADO, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 KYLEE HUSTIN, MOM AND DAD, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 EVAN HICKLE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 RUBEN MENDOZA, PURE ATTITUDE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 MAKYLLA PINO, PINO & ASSOC., LAS CRUCES, NM
- 6 JASON JEFFRIES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 7 DANICA LOTHROP, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 ASHTON MEYER, CENTENNIAL, CO
10 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLIN SCHMIDT, MOM & DAD, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 KEELYN NGAHEU, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, FULLERTON, CA
- 3 RAYMOND SMITH, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CARSON GRIFFIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 PARIS CLAIRMONTE, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 VANESSA HARNDEN, GARY TURNER BMX, RIVERSIDE, CA
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EZRA PINO, PINO & ASSOC., LAS CRUCES, NM
- 2 BRETT HAMILTON, SPIN CITY XTREME, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 TRAVIS ERB, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
13 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MADI DENTON, MISSBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JOSHUA FRIED, MANTECA, CA
- 3 ETHAN LONG, ORANGE CRUSH, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 4 CHASE THORTSEN, AZ BMXERS, AVONDALE, AZ
- 5 JR MENDOZA, PURE ATTITUDE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 ARIANNA LEIJA, HOLLISTER, CA
15 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRODIE MCGUIRE, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 2 CODY FRANCIS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 SHELBY LOHMAN, BLOODLINE RACING, UNION CITY, CA
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN HARTLESS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 ANDREW BLAESI, BARNEY LAKE, WA
- 3 ALYSSA BAZAN, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, N LAS VEGAS, NV
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DOUGLAS GAUTHIER, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 CHRIS BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JOSEPH PENDLEY, PHOENIX, AZ
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID ESLICK, KID DYNAMITE COLORADO, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 2 BRANDON SCOTT (BS WILLIAMS) WILLIAMS, Z FORCE RACING/BIG MEESH, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 DEVIN MIHALICH, CCH NATIONAL , INDIO, CA
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 FALL RISK RACING - AZ BICYCLE WERX, CCH AZ BICYCLE WERX, LAVEEN, AZ
- 2 (Not Scored)
- 2 WAYNE HICKS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 SCOTT TERREL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, MENIFEE, CA
- 4 EDDIE SANDOVAL, NORCO, CA
- 5 REGGIE NEPOMUCENO, BROKEN SPOKE, PLACITAS, NM
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 TRISTAN (THUNDER)SOLOMON, ISAGENIX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 2 PARKER (GREEN MACHINE) GREEN, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 3 CHASE (HOTROD) AUSTIN, ROCKETBOYS RACING, MANHATTAN BCH, CA
- 4 WILLIAM (BRODIE) LOTHROP, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 PIERCE (BONESHAKER) AUSTIN, ROCKETBOYS RACING, MANHATTAN BCH, CA
- 6 COLLIN BLATCHLEY, RACER ARMY ELITE, NIWOT, CO
- 7 EZRA EVANO, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 ARJUNA (SHELLINGTON) BURGOS, STRONG SPORTS/REDBIRD, LOS ANGELES, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 DANIEL WATERS, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 REECE GUSTAFSON, INDUSTRIAL RIDE SHOP, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 DYLAN (WRECKIN' BALL) BROOKS, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
- 4 KAEO (THE SHARK) SANCHEZ, TEAM CALCULATED, RIPON, CA
- 5 KASON VITITOW, CRUPI TEXAS, HASLET, TX
- 6 BOSTON (BOSMAN) BRYANT, MOTO MILITIA, LEHI, UT
- 7 STATLIN SIMINGTON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 MASON TURVEY, EL CAJON, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 LUCAS TWIST, KID RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 KANNON (KAN KAN) TERRACCIANO, RE/MAX, IPA, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 TYLER HUSTIN, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, SOCAL JONES BIKES, EASTVALE, CA
- 5 SPENCER VASQUEZ, HANFORD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 LIAM MANDERSCHEID, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 MATTHEW BILLITER, REDLANDS, CA
- 8 JASON (JASE) STERLINSKI, ELITE BICYCLES, BRENTWOOD, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 MAX TURVEY, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 CHRISTOPHER WEITEKAMP, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 MASON STENSON, MARTINEZ, CA
- 4 CARTER GOURLEY, WINCHESTER, CA
- 5 CHASE METTER, INTEGRITY PUBLIC AUCTION, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 CASSHE (CASH MONEY) HOPSON, J&R DEVO, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 CARTER PAVON, DMC RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 8 KJ MCELREE, 316 RACING, JAMUL, CA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DAYTON WELSH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 TROY LEE GRIFFIN, SHIFTY CYCLES, GILROY, CA
- 3 RYDER DEROSIER, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 PARKER WEISSERT, MESA, AZ
- 5 ELLIOTT KIM, NATIONALS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 6 COLETON CARLSON, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 AIDEN (FIREBALL) KENISON, NO XCUSES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 CHRIS EVANS, LAS VEGAS, NV
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 AASA FLORES, QUICK CUSTOM SIGNS, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 2 DRAKE BISBEE, PPC, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 MATTHEW PAVON, DMC RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 EVAN SHEIBELS, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 MATTHEW MCDERMOTT, J&R BICYCLES JR. DEVO, EASTVALE, CA
- 6 AIDAN CORNELIUS, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 DRYDEN STRAUSER, REDMAN JR DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 8 LANDIN KENDRICK, BAKERSFIELD, CA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CAYDEN MARTINEZ, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 (JACK ATTACK) ROBBINS III, VELOCITY, DRAPER, UT
- 3 CAMERON PEREZ, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 COLLIN FERGUSON, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 JETT KOPCHAK, INDIO, CA
- 6 CATCHER KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 GAGE CARLSON, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 7 KEVIN CAMEJO, RACING OPTICS, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN HOULDSON, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 JACOB MAESTRI, KID RACING, SALINAS, CA
- 3 STUART WASSON, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MARINA, CA
- 4 COLTEN MARTHINI, MESA, AZ
- 5 BRAYDEN VITITOW, GORDY'S, MESA, AZ
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SCOTT TAYLOR, DAD'S OVERTIME, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 RYAN (RYNO) STEWART, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, OAK HILLS, CA
- 3 LUCAS SCANLAN, POOR BOY RACING, MARANA, AZ
- 4 NICHOLAS PEREZ, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 DONOVAN YOUNG, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, ENCINATAS, CA
- 6 JACOB WILLIAMS, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 JAMES CANEVARI, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 8 SETH SLANEY, BOMBSHELL / AVENT, 100%, BRENTWOOD, CA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE EUDALEY, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, WOODLAND PARK, CO
- 2 ETHAN MOYA, BATTLE BORN BMX, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 3 KELSON MCCOOL, BICYCLE WORLD / MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH DONNELLY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 WILLIAM CASTELAMARE, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 3 GARRETT NEWBERRY, BICYCLE WORLD / MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 TYLER HAMILTON, SPIN CITY XTREME, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 KEKOA PHILLIPS, BEYOND LIMITED/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 HUNTER DELPERDANG, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 JOSEPH DOUGLASS, BLOODLINE RACING, LODI, CA
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TRYSTON ERB, BEN'S BIKES, J&R BICYCLE, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 JAKE SHERMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JARED REYNOLDS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 NATHANIEL RODRIGUEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN (A-TRAIN) ESTEP, CRUPI TEAM GREEN ARIZONA, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 NIC BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 DANIEL RAMIREZ, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
- 4 OTIS EVERETT, D3, MARANA, AZ
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSH (BMXICAN) GUENTHER, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, QUAIL VALLEY, CA
- 2 CHRIS LARSON, ENGLEWOOD, CO
- 3 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 ADDISON BOND, D3 RACING, ORACLE, AZ
- 5 FRANK PINA, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 6 RYAN WILLIAMS, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 7 MICHAEL VON SOTHEN, KID DYNAMITE CALIFORNIA, ALAMEDA, CA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MYLES FERGER, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 2 JOE PINGITORE, CCH/AZ BICYCLE WERX, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 ADRIAN DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KEN HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 BRANDON ALLEN, MENIFEE, CA
- 3 GAVIN MATTINGLY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 MIKE GOTH, MENLO PARK, CA
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN SMART, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 BRIAN OTTERSON, FITNESS UNION, COCKRANE, AB
- 3 SCOTT PARKER, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 4 KENNETH OWENS, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, OAK HILLS, CA
- 5 JAYMES(PHENOM'S DAD) WELCH, KNUCKLE-UP, SUPERCROSS, PERRIS, CA
- 6 TIM (TIMMYBOY) EASTEP, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TRUE TRUECIFER JOHNSON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 ELLIE CAREY, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 3 KAYLIN (FUZZY LAW) SUN, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, CHULA VISTA, CA
6 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KINLEE SNIDER, HOSTILE ELITE, BURLESON, TX
- 2 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 SAGE STOVALL, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, VELOCITY, W JORDAN, UT
- 5 ZOEY LEVINE, SYCAMORE BMX, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 6 GIANNA (THE SOLDIER)YEE, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 BIANCA PINGITORE, CCH/AZ BICYCLE WERX, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 KAYTLIN OGBORN, BICYCLE WORLD/ MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
7 Girls Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 2 DERIN (SUPER D) MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 3 MALIA WHITEHOUSE, ANSR RACING, CARLSBAD, CA
- 4 RILEE (TU-TU) SCHUMACHER, GORDYS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 OLIVIA YEE, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 7 TESS BAILEY, BALLISTIC BMX, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 8 TAYLOR(TAYLORNATOR) RUNGAITIS, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, NORTHRIDGE, CA
8 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CARLIE KENYON, JET RACING, REDDING, CA
- 2 CHRISTINA CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 CAITLIN RAMSELL, D 3, MARANA, AZ
- 4 ALEXIS ALDEN, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, EL MONTE, CA
- 5 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 6 RYLEE FRIED, MODESTO, CA
- 7 TEAGAN HEAP, TEAM CALCULATED, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 HAYDEN VERDUZCO, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
9 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 AVA CORLEY, SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 3 BRYLYN GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 RYLEE FRANCE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 ANGELINA MITCHELL, GARDENA, CA
- 6 AVA HANSEN, SWAT BMX, HESPERIA, CA
- 7 BRIDGETT (GHOSTGIRL) BALLARD, FLY/CRIT/ODI/RENNEN, SURPRISE, AZ
- 8 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, GHP, SANTA MARIA, CA
10 Girls Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JASLIN JONES, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 JORDYN (THE RHYTHM) MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 3 ANSLEE HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 4 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 SAMANTHA (CHATTERBOX) OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 EMILY ANDERSON, ALPHA FACTORY, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 7 ZYLA WIX, CRUPI GREEN TEAM ARIZONA, VAIL, AZ
- 8 GIANNA DAVILA, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, MURRIETA, CA
11 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 TARA KLEIN, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
- 3 RICHELLE SHRIVER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 4 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 5 CASSIDY "SISSY LALA" WARNOCK, YUMA, AZ
- 6 ANNABELLA (BELLA) HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 PARIS (DIRT DIVA) SEEBOLD, TEAM CALCULATED, CORONA, CA
- 8 GABRIELLE JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
12 Girls Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 ESJA SHRIVER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 3 ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 4 BRIANNA VALENTINE, LAWMAN BIKES, ROCHESTER, WA
- 5 SARAH BINGHAM, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 BRIANA MARTIN, MESA, AZ
- 7 LANEY (HURRICANE COOPER) COOPER, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, SPARKS, NV
- 8 MANDY THURMAN, MENDO MILITIA, WILLITS, CA
13 Girls Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 JAYDIN WENCK, EXTREME, SANTEE, CA
- 3 PAYTON RIDENOUR, ACE BIKE SHOP, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 4 BRENNA BRADY, KUWAHARA, YUBA CITY, CA
- 5 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 6 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, RE/MAX 4000, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 7 MEGAN (TORNADO) HAYES, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 LEXIS COLBY, NONE, PEORIA, AZ
14 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JORDAN SCOTT, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 ASHLEY HAYES, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 DALENY VAUGHN, FACTORY REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 ASHLEY SAYERS, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, FONTANA, CA
- 5 JORDAN DUGGIE, SOLID FOUNDATION, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 ASHLEE VALENTINE, LAWMAN BIKES, ROCHESTER, WA
- 7 SARAH MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, OTTAWA, ON
- 8 EMILY HAYES, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 SOPHIA FORESTA, GT, S JORDAN, UT
- 2 ANNA JOHNSON, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GARLAND, TX
- 3 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BAY AREA BMXERS, BEND, OR
- 4 ADRIEANNA RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 TAYLOUR HOWARD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPARKS, NV
- 6 ADDISON FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 7 BROOKE GRINDLE, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 8 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
17-20 Women Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KAELI LIXANDRU, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 DOMONIQUE SMITH, VIE13KUSTOMAPPAREL/FLY, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 ELIDA BEEMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LANSING, MI
- 4 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 ADRIAN SANDERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LEAWOOD, KS
- 6 ADDISON KING, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, SIGNAL HILL, CA
- 7 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, MISBEEHAVIN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 KERSTYN WENCK, SANTEE, CA
21-30 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TERRA NICHOLS, JET RACING/FLY, CHICO, CA
- 2 (REVIN) DEVAN WILSON, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 STACI JOHNSON, NATIONAL GHP WEST, PHELAN, CA
31-40 Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CORAL LESSARD, BALLISTIC BMX, LANGLEY, BC
- 2 ALENA DZONLEZ, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 3 RACHAEL DUVALL, NO XCUSES, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 4 TARA RASKOPF, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 ZOA (Z GIRL) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARSON HOOKS, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 2 NATHAN WALKER, MANTAS BMX, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 ANDREW RASKOPF, TEAM CALCULATED/TURN 3, SAN JOSE, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON COTTER, FACTORY REDMAN, NORCO, CA
- 2 CARTER(THE SUPERCHARGER)COCHRAN, FACTORY BLAZE, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 3 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 4 DYLAN PATTERSON, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 MIKA SYNEGAL, TEAM CALCULATED, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 6 ISAAC WADDINGTON, SAN TAN VLY, AZ
- 7 COREY TOWNLEY, TEAM CALCULATED, STOCKTON, CA
- 8 TREVIN PIXLEY, TEAM BC BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 CANE WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 3 JUSTIN PERKINS, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 6 RYAN CLARK, REDMAN JR DEVO, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 7 GAVIN RODRIGUEZ, HESPERIA, CA
- 8 ROCKO ANDERSON, BIKE ALLEY, CORONA, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 JOSHUA WHITE, CRUPI, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 MICHAEL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 3 KARTER MONTELLANO, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 AARON MATTHEWS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, PASADENA, CA
- 6 JAYCE PATIN, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 7 JOSEPH EAGLESON, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, LONG BEACH, CA
- 8 COLE CONCOBY, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
9 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 TY BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 2 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 GRANT GOTH, TEAM CALCULATED, MENLO PARK, CA
- 4 ROBERT CONNELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, MANTECA, CA
- 5 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 6 GAGE KOOYERS, ACE BIKE SHOP, SPRING, TX
- 7 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 8 ANDREW TREJO, LANCASTER, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 NOAH (DA NINJA) MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 KODY KOLSHINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, REDDING, CA
- 4 JAYCE BARTLEY, FACTORY YESS, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 5 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
- 6 CANNON WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 7 DILLON MCKEEN, MESA, AZ
- 8 JAKE (THE SNAKE) GOODWIN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
11 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 2 (Not Scored)
- 3 (Not Scored)
- 4 (Not Scored)
- 5 (Not Scored)
- 6 (Not Scored)
- 7 (Not Scored)
- 8 (Not Scored)
12 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 2 (Not Scored)
- 3 (Not Scored)
- 4 (Not Scored)
- 5 (Not Scored)
- 6 (Not Scored)
- 7 (Not Scored)
- 8 (Not Scored)
13 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 PATRICK COO, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 2 LEO HILE, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 TRISTAN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 4 ZACK KEELAN, DENVER, CO
- 5 AUSTIN (A PEEBZ) PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 6 JOSHUA BROWN, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 7 JACKSON NGAHEU, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, FULLERTON, CA
- 8 THOMAS JAMAR, DALHEM
14 Expert Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
- 1 DEREK PHIPPS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, RADRO RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 DAHVIN CHILDS, CASTAIC, CA
- 4 NOAH RAMOS, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, CARSON CITY, NV
- 5 BEN MARTIN, COMPOUND RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 BLAKE HECKENDORF, FACTORY LDC, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 JORDAN (THE BULL) MOYER, BXC, DERBY, KS
- 8 GAVIN BOWERS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, PORTLAND, OR
15 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 JESSE WELCH, PERRIS, CA
- 2 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 3 CONNER HAWS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 RILEY HOUSE, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 HUNTER TYGART, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
- 6 ZACHARY FRIER, BALLISTIC BMX, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 7 BRODERICK BROOKS, COMPOUND RACING, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 8 JONAH ZEIGLER, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, GYPSUM, CO
16 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 3 KEVIN PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 KAMREN LARSEN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 RACE LEE, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, DERBY, KS
- 6 ZAC HAYMOND, FACTORY FREE AGENT, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 7 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, CORONA, CA
- 8 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 JUSTIN RICHMOND, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCHELLE, IL
- 2 DUSTIN HAMMOND, ANSWER/RENNEN, STOCKTON, CA
- 3 MAKIEVA HOPSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 5 PONTON CARY, HOSTILE ELITE, WINCHESTER, VA
- 6 AUSTIN ROGERS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 7 DOUGIE BUTCHER, GT, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 8 ANTHONY MARTINEZ, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 JOSHUA BANUELOS, MEDFORD, OR
- 2 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 ROBERT PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 4 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 5 EVAN STEINBERG, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 TAYLOR STEPHENS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, REDMOND, OR
- 7 DYLON VAUGHN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 ROBERT SPANYARD, TUCSON, AZ
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JASON MORRIS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 BROCK ARNDT, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 3 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 MATTHEW BAISLEY, MERIDIAN, ID
- 5 JOSHUA LARSON, ARVADA, CO
- 6 TIMMIE (TK) KENNEDY, TK RACING/GREEN LINE/TANGENT, CHICO, CA
- 7 JACOB SHEARER, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 8 TRAVIS POSTANY, THE WOODLANDS, TX
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 ANTHONY REYES, FACTORY CCH, ANAHEIM, CA
- 3 ERIC BACA, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 4 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 KIRK (PITBULL) LANDEEN, GOLD COAST RACING, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 6 SHANNON TROGLIA, ROCKSTAR/VANS/SUPERCROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 CEI OSMAN, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 8 ROB PORTER, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 AL ROYBAL, ANSWER/RENNEN, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 3 DALE HOLMES, STAY STRONG, POWAY, CA
- 4 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, SUNN, PASADENA, CA
- 5 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 6 GERRY ERICKSON, BALLISTIC BMX, LANGLEY, BC
- 7 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 8 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, GLENDALE, AZ
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TODD (TP) PARRY, KUWAHARA, EAGLE MTN, UT
- 2 ERIC SWEETS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 RENATO SILVA, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 4 TURNELL HENRY, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 JOHN VENDETTI, FACTORY BLAZE, FLORENCE, CO
- 6 GARY LAURENT, VEGAS BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 JOHNNY (THE MATADOR) RAMIREZ, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 RON ROZHON, BIKE DOCTOR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
Team Results
Winter Nationals #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS | 246 | 0 | 246 |
2 | JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX | 224 | 196 | 224 |
3 | JET RACING | 186 | 0 | 186 |
4 | GORDY'S BICYCLES | 177 | 0 | 177 |
5 | PAT'S 605 CYCLERY | 143 | 0 | 143 |
6 | BAY AREA BMXERS | 141 | 0 | 141 |
7 | HOSTILE ELITE | 139 | 0 | 139 |
8 | ELITE BICYCLES | 129 | 0 | 129 |
9 | NATIONAL GHP WEST | 121 | 0 | 121 |
10 | BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES | 114 | 0 | 114 |
11 | TEAM CALCULATED | 85 | 0 | 85 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FACTORY HARO/PROMAX | 236 | 0 | 236 |
2 | ANSWER/RENNEN | 207 | 0 | 207 |
3 | SSQUARED BICYCLES | 198 | 0 | 198 |
4 | FACTORY YESS | 198 | 0 | 198 |
5 | FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT | 192 | 0 | 192 |
6 | VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES | 171 | 104 | 171 |
7 | ALPHA FACTORY TEAM | 139 | 0 | 102 |
Rider Results
Winter Nationals #2
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AYDEN MOORE, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 1 DOMINICK (MOTO LOCO) MEJIA, SOMERTON, AZ
- 1 RJ BOOTH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 1 ARIELLE BENJAMIN, FT WORTH, TX
- 1 KIMBERLYNN PENDELY, PHOENIX, AZ
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LAIN MIFFLIN, HENDERSON, NV
- 1 ARIANNA HANDLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 1 LINCOLN BARKER, KINGMAN, AZ
- 1 LUCAS STEWART, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 1 AUGUSTEN LIBERATORE, TEMPE, AZ
- 1 DAVIN ("DA BEATDOWN") RAS, BLOODLINE, SAN MATEO, CA
- 1 TYCE (EL GUAPO) SANCHEZ, RIPON, CA
- 1 EVAN YELLEY, PHOENIX, AZ
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL GUERRA, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 1 SAMANTHA ROBINSON, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 1 ADDIS PAULAZZO, BLACK BOX, JACKSONVILLE, OR
- 1 KIAN MAH, GILROY, CA
- 1 TATUM WILKEY, JET RACING, RENO, NV
- 1 ZYLER EVANO, TUCSON, AZ
- 1 KASH FELKER, ELSINORE, CA
A Pro Total Riders = 30 Groups = 12
- 1 SEAN GAIAN, SANTEE, CA
- 2 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER/RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 3 RYAN PETTIGREW, AVENT BOMBSHELL, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 4 LAYNE GAINER, GAINER PERFORMANCE, MESA, AZ
- 5 ZACHARY VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 6 HUNTER PELHAM, REDLINE, CONROE, TX
- 7 KALVIN DAVIS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 8 TOMAS FERNANDEZ, SE RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
Vet Pro Total Riders = 11 Groups = 6
- 1 DEREK BETCHER, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, CARLSBAD, CA
- 2 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
- 3 JASON RICHARDSON, GT, CARLSBAD, CA
- 4 ALEXIS VERGARA, ESNTL CLOTHING COMPANY, GILROY, CA
- 5 STEVEN GARDEAZABAL, TUSTIN, CA
- 6 BRYAN MEYER, GT BIKES, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL
- 7 CRISTIAN BECERINE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 8 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE/MAXXIS, COSTA MESA, CA
Women Elite Total Riders = 20 Groups = 12
- 1 AMANDA CARR, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 DANI GEORGE, STAY STRONG, PALMDALE, CA
- 3 MELINDA MCLEOD, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 4 AMELIA WALSH, AYR, ON
- 5 SHEALEN RENO, CLAYBORN/ANSWER/FRUIT SHOOT, ARLINGTON, TX
- 6 VILMA RIMSAITE, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, SARASOTA, FL
- 7 ALISE POST, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 BROOKE CRAIN, VISALIA, CA
Men Elite Total Riders = 38 Groups = 15
- 1 JORIS DAUDET, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 GONZALO MOLINA, STAY STRONG, BUENOS AIRES
- 3 NIC LONG, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 CORBEN SHARRAH, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 COREY REID, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 EXEQUIEL TORRES, MEYBO, LA RIOJA
- 7 SAM WILLOUGHBY, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 AMIDOU MIR, NICE
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 REECE GUSTAFSON, INDUSTRIAL RIDE SHOP, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 DYLAN (WRECKIN' BALL) BROOKS, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
- 3 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 KAEO (THE SHARK) SANCHEZ, TEAM CALCULATED, RIPON, CA
- 5 STATLIN SIMINGTON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 BOSTON (BOSMAN) BRYANT, MOTO MILITIA, LEHI, UT
- 7 MASON TURVEY, EL CAJON, CA
- 8 COLLIN BLATCHLEY, RACER ARMY ELITE, NIWOT, CO
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 2 CHRISTINA CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 ALEXIS ALDEN, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, EL MONTE, CA
- 4 MAX TURVEY, EL CAJON, CA
- 5 CHASE METTER, INTEGRITY PUBLIC AUCTION, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 LEVI GUSTAFSON, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 7 ABBY FISHER, GENE WOODS RACING EXPERIENCE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 CARLIE KENYON, JET RACING, REDDING, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 GIANNA DAVILA, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 KATE SIFFORD, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 4 AVA CORLEY, SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 5 ANSLEE HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 6 LANDIN KENDRICK, HAVOK RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 MATTHEW PAVON, DMC RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 8 EVAN SHEIBELS, TUCSON, AZ
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 RICHELLE SHRIVER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 4 ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 5 STUART WASSON, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MARINA, CA
- 6 PARIS (DIRT DIVA) SEEBOLD, TEAM CALCULATED, CORONA, CA
- 7 ANNABELLA (BELLA) HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 8 ESJA SHRIVER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAKEWOOD, CA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JORDAN SCOTT, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 ASHLEY SAYERS, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, FONTANA, CA
- 3 JORDAN DUGGIE, SOLID FOUNDATION, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 NATHAN MISSETT, ADVENT/BOMBSHELL, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 5 TERRY ROBINSON, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 JAYDIN WENCK, EXTREME, SANTEE, CA
- 7 RYAN (RYNO) STEWART, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, OAK HILLS, CA
- 8 NICHOLAS PEREZ, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH DONNELLY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JAKE SHERMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 GARRETT NEWBERRY, BICYCLE WORLD / MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 NATHANIEL RODRIGUEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 BECCA GARCIA, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 NIC BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSH (BMXICAN) GUENTHER, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, QUAIL VALLEY, CA
- 2 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 JOEY LOWE, WILDOMAR, CA
- 4 GAVIN MATTINGLY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 TIM (TIMMYBOY) EASTEP, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 MICHAEL VON SOTHEN, KID DYNAMITE CALIFORNIA, ALAMEDA, CA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MIKA SYNEGAL, TEAM CALCULATED, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 2 CARTER(SUPERCHARGER)COCHRAN, FACTORY BLAZE, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 3 MASON COTTER, FACTORY REDMAN, NORCO, CA
- 4 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 5 TREVIN PIXLEY, TEAM BC BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 DYLAN PATTERSON, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 ROWDY HOLZER, NOCAL BMX/FLY, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 8 TRISTAN (THUNDER)SOLOMON, ISAGENIX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7-8 Open Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 JOSHUA WHITE, CRUPI, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 THOMAS (QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 3 CYRUS HEMBREE, THRIVE YOUTH CYCLING, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 MICHAEL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 5 MAC (ATTACK) LIKENS, MOM&DAD GATE 8 BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 CHASE ANTILL, TEAM ASSOCIATED RC10.COM, LAS VEGAS, NV
9-10 Open Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
- 2 JAYCE BARTLEY, FACTORY YESS, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 3 BRYCE GLADEN, KNUCKLE UP RACING, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 4 JESSE LEPORE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 CHAD ("RAD"CHAD PHILLIPS) PHILLIPS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 JESSE CACCIATORI, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 7 CHASE (RED RACER) WHITE, CRUPI, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, GT, LAKESIDE, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK, FAC POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 2 KYLE MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 3 KATIN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 4 CONNOR DEFRAIN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
- 5 BRANDON YORK, CORE PERFORMANCE/SIDI/CC, LIVERMORE, CA
- 6 RYAN GOODWIN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 7 AXEL GEREDA, AAD, TEMECULA, CA
- 8 RYAN YUKI, SACRAMENTO, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 LEO HILE, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, CRUPI, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 3 AUSTIN (A PEEBZ) PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 4 TREVOR SHIELDS, FACTORY FREE AGENT, CHICO, CA
- 5 GAVIN BOWERS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, PORTLAND, OR
- 6 TRISTAN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 7 JACKSON NGAHEU, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, FULLERTON, CA
- 8 BLAKE HECKENDORF, FACTORY LDC, PHOENIX, AZ
15-16 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 SULLIVAN FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 3 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, CORONA, CA
- 4 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 5 NATHAN BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 GABRIEL FLORES, BOMBSHELL / AVENT / BAJA CAL, EL CAJON, CA
- 7 ADAM SHORT, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, DURANGO, CO
- 8 MATTHEW BAZAN, F1 CERAMIC, N LAS VEGAS, NV
17-20 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 2 (Not Scored)
- 2 DAVID WILLIAMS, KNUCKLE UP RACING, INDIO, CA
- 3 JACOB HALEY, FACTORY FREE AGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 JOSHUA TURNER, RAMONA, CA
- 5 DONNIE (MR. D) GOMEZ, BAY AREA BMXERS, NAPA, CA
- 6 ASHTON MCGRAW, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 ALEC NESBITT, ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY, PHOENIX, AZ
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLON VAUGHN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 MATT TISCHLER, LAGUNA BEACH, CA
- 3 RICHARD GILMORE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 VINCENT GUINN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CLOVIS, CA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JORDYN (THE RHYTHM) MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 SAMANTHA (CHATTERBOX) OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 EMILY ANDERSON, ALPHA FACTORY, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 5 HANNAH LEAKEY, 316 RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 AVA HANSEN, SWAT BMX, HESPERIA, CA
- 7 RYLEE FRANCE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 JENNA (SQUISHY) DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 3 BRIANNA VALENTINE, LAWMAN BIKES, ROCHESTER, WA
- 4 KURSTIN (SUPERSTAR) ALONZO, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
- 5 JESSICA (WICKED) DARLING, FACTORY CCH, SEATAC, WA
- 6 ALLISON (ALLIGATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 SARAH MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, RE/MAX 4000, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 4 MEGAN (TORNADO) HAYES, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 TASHI GENSHOCK, JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
- 6 ALYSSA BRITTON, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 8 BRENNA BRADY, KUWAHARA, YUBA CITY, CA
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GARLAND, TX
- 2 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BAY AREA BMXERS, BEND, OR
- 3 SUMIKO YUKI, DANS, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 MCKENIZE HANSEN, RIVERTON, UT
- 5 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 6 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
- 7 HAILEY DAVISON, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 ANGEL WILLIAMS-STEFFANI, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KAELI LIXANDRU, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 (JAMIN)JENA SAGENDORF, NONE, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 3 (SUPER)CALLIE MUELLER, BALLISTIC BMX, EVERETT, WA
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 (REVIN) DEVAN WILSON, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 ELEISA OWENS, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, OAK HILLS, CA
- 3 STACI JOHNSON, NATIONAL GHP WEST, PHELAN, CA
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALENA DZONLEZ, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 2 CYNTHIA MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, GARDENA, CA
- 3 RACHAEL DUVALL, NO XCUSES, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CORAL LESSARD, BALLISTIC BMX, LANGLEY, BC
- 2 KILEY NIVEN, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 TARA RASKOPF, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHELLE SENGER, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 2 HOLLY DUNN, FACTORY CCH, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 REBEKAH ABBE, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, EL CAJON, CA
- 4 KIMBER BAY, FACTORY BLAZE, WELLINGTON, CO
- 5 JENNIFER NORTON, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 6 KAREN HEWIG, NEWBURY PARK, CA
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOA (Z GIRL) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 SUZANNE BORLAND, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 DIANA FRERICK, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 4 SHERI MEINS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 RYDER ROBINETT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 CANE WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 4 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 5 CONNOR (LIL C) CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 6 DANE (BIG GAME DANE) CULVER, DADS WALLET, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 7 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, SOCAL JONES BIKES, EASTVALE, CA
- 8 LJ PARRA, TEAM CALCULATED, LIVERMORE, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 AARON MATTHEWS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, PASADENA, CA
- 2 KARTER MONTELLANO, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 JAYCE PATIN, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 4 QUAY EDWARDS, HOSTILE ELITE, FUSHEAR, TX
- 5 KEVIN JOHNSTON, FACTORY YESS, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 6 KELLEN MORTON, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT TEAM, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 7 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 8 JAKE (NITRO JAKE) DELAQUIL, GARY TURNER BMX, ANAHEIM, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 TY BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 2 ROBERT CONNELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, MANTECA, CA
- 3 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 4 A J HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/ WOOD BROS, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 GRANT GOTH, TEAM CALCULATED, MENLO PARK, CA
- 7 DEEGAN BROWN, TEAM THOFF, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, CRUPI TEAM GREEN ARIZONA, TUCSON, AZ
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH (DA NINJA) MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 CANNON WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 4 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
- 5 NATHAN KITCHEN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 MIKE (THE BULLDOG) BRYANT, CEEZNW, J&R BICYCLES, VANCOUVER, WA
- 7 RICKY CARTER, BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 8 GIOVANNI TOFANELLI, VALLEY SPRINGS, CA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JACK BAKKEN, CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 3 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 ANTHONY FOSCANTE, GARY TURNER BMX, ORANGE, CA
- 5 RYNE COOK, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO., MESA, AZ
- 6 COLT KENYON, JET RACING, REDDING, CA
- 7 CEASAR FLORES, ELITE BICYCLES, ATWATER, CA
- 8 JACOB MOORE, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHASE "WILD MAN" WARNOCK, YUMA, AZ
- 2 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
- 4 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 DARIAN INGLIS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 6 SKYLER (WILD CHILD) WILLIAMS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 7 (ROCK N ROLL) COLE MURRAY, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/TEAM BC, ESCALON, CA
- 8 CONNOR YOUNG, OLD PUEBLO BMX, VAIL, AZ
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ZACK KEELAN, DENVER, CO
- 2 MASON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BRISTOL, SD
- 3 SAMMY MONTIJO, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 CONNOR KNIPP, AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 KYLE JENSEN, TEAM POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 JARREN ABEL, KUWAHARA, GRAHAM, WA
- 7 AARON(SPARTAN HAWAII)ALENSONORIN, FACTORY CCH, KAPOLEI, HI
- 8 BRANDEN (BLASTIN BRANDEN) HOLCOMB, KISER TRUCKING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, RADRO RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 TYLER CACCIOLA, FACTORY DAYLIGHT, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 3 TRE HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 JOSH KIRKBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 5 PRESTON (TURBO) MUTZHAUS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 GIANNI LAW, BALLISTIC BMX, CHICO, CA
- 7 MAX SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 JACOB ZOLL, SEATAC, WA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER TYGART, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
- 2 BRODERICK BROOKS, COMPOUND RACING, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 3 JONAH ZEIGLER, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, GYPSUM, CO
- 4 BRANDON LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, THE PIT 100% GORDYS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 TYLER MARTINEZ, TEAM CALCULATED, FREMONT, CA
- 3 TJ TRIMBLE, ELITE/VENDETTA, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 AUSTIN SIMMONS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 TYLER FETTKETHER, CRUPI TEAM GREEN ARIZONA, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 AUSTIN CAMPBELL, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, GYPSUM, CO
- 7 NATHAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 DOUGIE BUTCHER, GT, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 NICHOLAS GIVARGIS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 ETHAN ALVEY, KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 5 WYATT SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 (STYLE) KYLE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 7 AUSTIN CABRAL, LAKESIDE, CA
- 8 JOSHUA TURNER, RAMONA, CA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 2 SHAUN CHANDLER, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 NICK ALEJANDRE, MISBEEHAVIN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 DEVONTAE MOORE, MIDVALE, UT
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON MORRIS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 CHRIS SUTTON, FACTORY CCH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 MATTHEW BAISLEY, MERIDIAN, ID
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 RYAN WEBER, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, CORONA, CA
- 3 JUSTIN STEWART, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
- 4 KEVIN DAVIS, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 5 JASON VISSER, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 ERIC BACA, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 4 JASON SIMPSON, MJT DESIGNS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 DONALD FISHER, BULLSEYE CYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 DANNY (CHICKEN WING) ASHBROOK, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, HESPERIA, CA
- 7 ROBERT GARDNER, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, SUNN, PASADENA, CA
- 3 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 AL ROYBAL, ANSWER/RENNEN, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 5 DOUGLAS (NOODLES) DEBRUHL, NATIONAL GHP WEST, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 6 KEN HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 GERRY ERICKSON, BALLISTIC BMX, LANGLEY, BC
- 8 MARCUS PANOZZO, FAT TIRE CYCLES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TODD (TP) PARRY, KUWAHARA, EAGLE MTN, UT
- 2 GEORGE GOODALL, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 ERIC SWEETS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 DAVID ARCHIBALD, TRUTH BMX PRODUCTS, PUYALLUP, WA
- 5 RICHARD SPENCER, ELITE BICYCLES, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 6 JUSTIN ALVEY, LAYTON, UT
- 7 JAMIE ZEIGLER, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, GYPSUM, CO
- 8 ROBERT (ROB) RAYMONDE, RIVERSIDE, CA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 JIM GARRETT, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, DOWNEY, CA
- 3 TODD COTTON, 316 RACING / GT BMX, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 4 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 5 TROY ROBINSON, AVERAGE JOE'S RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 TODD BERRY, MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 DANNY GARCHER, KENPLISKA.COM, SILVERTON, OR
- 8 BRYAN DWORSHAK, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JIM CRAMER, GARY TURNER, ANAHEIM, CA
- 2 FRANK GODFREY, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
- 3 JIM (BAT) DRAKE, KANEOHE, HI
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SONTAG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 ROBERT BRENTNALL, NATIONAL GHP WEST, PAHRUMP, NV
- 3 VINCE THOMAS, EXTREME TEAM, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 MARK REAMS, REDLANDS, CA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 BRODY VERDUZCO, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 JESSE MOSS, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 ANTHONY ALANANO, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 DRAKE BROOKS, COMPOUND RACING, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 5 HAYDEN BEADLE, J&R BICYCLES.COM DEVO, CORONA, CA
- 6 MATTHEW ALVIDEZ, DAD, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 7 NATALIE YORK, LIVERMORE, CA
- 8 CASH KOBACK, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
6 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CALE BARTLEY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 NOAH CRISAFULLI, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 DAX SCHAUGAARD, MOHAWK MAFIA, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 4 TAYLOR LEAKEY, 316 RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 CAMERON LEON, RACERARMY,, CAMPO, CA
- 6 WYATT SCHAFER, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
- 7 KARTER MCCAIN, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 8 HENRI DURVIAUX, PASADENA, CA
7 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JOE DONITHAN, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 BREEANNE (BREE) VAUGHAN, WALNUT, CA
- 3 GRANT CAMPBELL, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 IAN LEDESMA, J & R RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 5 EVAN WATSON, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 6 AUDREY (MINI MANIAC) MITCHELL, GARDEN, CA
- 7 CHLOE WILLIAMS, GOLD COAST RACING, VALENCIA, CA
- 8 ALEXAH GREENE, VAIL, AZ
8 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DRAKE MCKEEN, MESA, AZ
- 2 ELLIOT BARLOW, MOM AND DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 LUKE STANFIELD, HIGHLAND, CA
- 4 JOHNATHON MOREL, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 URIAH DESKINS, MOM, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 CODY JONES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 ZOEY HAYDEN, ROSEVILLE, CA
9 Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 NATHAN CORONADO, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 KYLEE HUSTIN, MOM AND DAD, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 PRESTON BROWN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 EVIN HICKLE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 ETHAN STANSBURY, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 6 RUBEN MENDOZA, PURE ATTITUDE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 CHRISTA RAIN LUNA, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 TANNER SHULTIS, CHANDLER, AZ
10 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KALEB POTTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 RYDER KNOLL, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 KEELYN NGAHEU, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, FULLERTON, CA
- 4 TAYLIN SCHMIDT, MOM & DAD, GILBERT, AZ
11 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN GANSER, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 ANNASTASIA (LIGHTNING BUG) GARDNER, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 VANESSA HARNDEN, GARY TURNER BMX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 PARIS CLAIRMONTE, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 5 ETHAN SUTTON, WITTMANN, AZ
- 6 CARSON BERG, ANTHEM, AZ
12 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GABRIEL STANFIELD, HIGHLAND, CA
- 2 TRAVIS ERB, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 CONNOR RANCY, LAKE SIDE, CA
- 4 HEYLEIGH RUSSELL, COPPERHEAD RACING, SUN CITY, AZ
- 5 BRETT HAMILTON, SPIN CITY XTREME, N LAS VEGAS, NV
13 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN BERG, ANTHEM, AZ
- 2 JOSHUA FRIED, MANTECA, CA
- 3 JACLYN CONNOR, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 JR MENDOZA, PURE ATTITUDE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 ETHAN LONG, ORANGE CRUSH, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 6 ARIANNA LEIJA, SHIFTY CYCLES, HOLLISTER, CA
- 7 MICHAEL DRUBKA, ANTHEM, AZ
- 8 CHASE THORTSEN, AZ BMXERS, AVONDALE, AZ
15 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRODIE MCGUIRE, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 2 MAKAYLA JONES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 COLE TUCKER, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
- 4 CODY FRANCIS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 SHELBY LOHMAN, BLOODLINE RACING, UNION CITY, CA
17-18 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON J. LIVINGSTON, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 ALYSSA BAZAN, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 HOLLY HUDSON, PEORIA, AZ
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AUGUST CULVER, WIFE'S WALLET, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 JEFF ROBERTS, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 3 ANDREW BLAESI, BARNEY LAKE, WA
- 4 STEPHEN DOLPHIN JR, COLTON, CA
- 5 DOUGLAS GAUTHIER, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 JOSEPH PENDLEY, PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN BERG, ANTHEM, AZ
- 2 CHRIS BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 TODD BOSCH, BLOODLINE, ANTIOCH, CA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT KNOLL, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 CRAIG CONNOR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 DAVID ESLICK, KID DYNAMITE COLORADO, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 4 BRANDON SCOTT (BS WILLIAMS) WILLIAMS, Z FORCE RACING/BIG MEESH, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 JUAN SOTO, WHITTIER, CA
- 6 DEVIN MIHALICH, CCH NATIONAL , INDIO, CA
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBERT JAMOND, VENTURA, CA
- 2 EDDIE SANDOVAL, NORCO, CA
- 3 JOEL KIRKPATRICK, ORANGE, CA
- 4 WAYNE HICKS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 KEN BARRIER, CCH AZ BICYCLE WERX, LAVEEN, AZ
- 6 SCOTT TERREL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, MENIFEE, CA
- 7 TOM DEGRAND, IDOLHAND, RAMONA, CA
- 8 FRANK ROJAS, PHOENIX, AZ
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 PIERCE (BONESHAKER) AUSTIN, ROCKETBOYS RACING, MANHATTAN BCH, CA
- 2 CHASE (HOTROD) AUSTIN, ROCKETBOYS RACING, MANHATTAN BCH, CA
- 3 COLLIN BLATCHLEY, RACER ARMY ELITE, NIWOT, CO
- 4 ARJUNA (SHELLINGTON) BURGOS, STRONG SPORTS/REDBIRD, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 5 PARKER (GREEN MACHINE) GREEN, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 6 DRAIMAN GREEN, MESA, AZ
- 7 WILLIAM (BRODIE) LOTHROP, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 EZRA EVANO, D3, TUCSON, AZ
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 KAEO (THE SHARK) SANCHEZ, TEAM CALCULATED, RIPON, CA
- 2 REECE GUSTAFSON, INDUSTRIAL RIDE SHOP, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 QUINN HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 4 KASON VITITOW, CRUPI TEXAS, HASLET, TX
- 5 CONNER CARTER, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 STATLIN SIMINGTON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 MASON TURVEY, EL CAJON, CA
- 8 DYLAN (WRECKIN' BALL) BROOKS, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 LUCAS TWIST, KID RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 KANNON (KAN KAN) TERRACCIANO, RE/MAX, IPA, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 LEVI GUSTAFSON, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 4 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, SOCAL JONES BIKES, EASTVALE, CA
- 5 TYLER HUSTIN, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 LIAM MANDERSCHEID, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 SPENCER VASQUEZ, HANFORD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 ALEXANDER STARR, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 MASON STENSON, MARTINEZ, CA
- 2 CHRISTOPHER WEITEKAMP, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 CHASE METTER, INTEGRITY PUBLIC AUCTION, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 MAX TURVEY, EL CAJON, CA
- 5 CARTER GOURLEY, WINCHESTER, CA
- 6 LOGAN (LOGANATOR) SMITH, EXECUTIVE AUDIO VIDEO, BUENA PARK, CA
- 7 CARTER PAVON, DMC RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 8 CASSHE (CASH MONEY) HOPSON, J&R DEVO, N LAS VEGAS, NV
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 TROY LEE GRIFFIN, SHIFTY CYCLES, GILROY, CA
- 2 DAYTON WELSH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 RYDER DEROSIER, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 AIDEN (FIREBALL) KENISON, NO XCUSES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 COLETON CARLSON, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 NATHANIEL VERGARA, BLOODLINE RACING, GILROY, CA
- 7 ELLIOTT KIM, NATIONALS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 8 PARKER WEISSERT, MESA, AZ
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 MATTHEW PAVON, DMC RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 DRYDEN STRAUSER, REDMAN JR DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 3 DRAKE BISBEE, PPC, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 LANDIN KENDRICK, HAVOK RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 AIDAN CORNELIUS, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 CLAIN KIRKPATRICK, ORANGE, CA
- 7 EVAN SHEIBELS, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 AASA FLORES, QUICK CUSTOM SIGNS, LAS CRUCES, NM
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 (JACK ATTACK) ROBBINS III, VELOCITY, DRAPER, UT
- 2 ETHAN WILLIAMS, KID DYNAMITE, HASLET, TX
- 3 CATCHER KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 CAMERON PEREZ, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 KEVIN CAMEJO, RACING OPTICS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 DARIUS VERGARA, BLOODLINE RACING, GILROY, CA
- 7 JETT KOPCHAK, INDIO, CA
- 8 DUSTIN WENCK, SANTEE, CA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN HOULDSON, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 JACOB MAESTRI, KID RACING, SALINAS, CA
- 3 TRENDON JUDD, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 4 STUART WASSON, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MARINA, CA
- 5 CLAY FEDORKA, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 6 DAVE BOSCH, BLOODLINE RACING, ANTIOCH, CA
- 7 BRAYDEN VITITOW, GORDY'S, MESA, AZ
- 8 COLTEN MARTHINI, MESA, AZ
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 SCOTT TAYLOR, DAD'S OVERTIME, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 RYAN (RYNO) STEWART, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, OAK HILLS, CA
- 3 LUCAS SCANLAN, POOR BOY RACING, MARANA, AZ
- 4 JAMES CANEVARI, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 5 NICHOLAS PEREZ, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 JACOB WILLIAMS, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 SETH SLANEY, BOMBSHELL / AVENT, 100%, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 8 NATE TOUTOLMIN, PMA BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE EUDALEY, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, WOODLAND PARK, CO
- 2 KELSON MCCOOL, BICYCLE WORLD / MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 (Not Scored)
- 3 ETHAN MOYA, BATTLE BORN BMX, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 4 MICHAEL ANDERSON, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 NATHAN MISSETT, ADVENT/BOMBSHELL, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 6 TERRY ROBINSON, CHANDLER, AZ
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSEPH DONNELLY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 LANDON MAXWELL, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 3 TRISTON ROSSON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 WILLIAM CASTELAMARE, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 5 GARRETT NEWBERRY, BICYCLE WORLD / MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 HUNTER DELPERDANG, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 JAMES FARNSWORTH, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 NICK RIEKER, PEORIA, AZ
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JARED REYNOLDS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JAKE SHERMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 NATHANIEL RODRIGUEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN (A-TRAIN) ESTEP, CRUPI TEAM GREEN ARIZONA, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 NIC BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 DANIEL RAMIREZ, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
- 4 OTIS EVERETT, D3, MARANA, AZ
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 FRANK PINA, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 2 BRANDEN WINKLER, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 JOSH (BMXICAN) GUENTHER, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, QUAIL VALLEY, CA
- 4 KALON BLUMENTRITT, CRUPI TEAM GREEN ARIZONA, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 AYRTON JORDAN, 3CROSS BMX, NM TECH, LAS CRUCES, NM
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS LARSON, ENGLEWOOD, CO
- 2 ADDISON BOND, D3 RACING, ORACLE, AZ
- 3 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 RYAN NIEMOLLER, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 DEVIN SELMAN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 RYAN WILLIAMS, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL DAVIS, FIRESTONE, CO
- 2 JOEY LOWE, WILDOMAR, CA
- 3 JOE PINGITORE, CCH/AZ BICYCLE WERX, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 ANDY VILLA, S & M BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ADRIAN DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 CHRIS MILLER, SURPRISE, AZ
- 7 SAM HOLCOMB, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 8 DEAN RAS, BLOODLINE RACING, SAN MATEO, CA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON ALLEN, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 GAVIN MATTINGLY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 STEVE SLANEY, BOMBSHELL / AVENT, 100%, BRENTWOOD, CA
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KEVIN SMART, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 TODD BERRY, MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 BRIAN OTTERSON, FITNESS UNION, COCKRANE, AB
- 4 SCOTT PARKER, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 5 CARLOS MARTINEZ, CCH/ AZ BIKE WERX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 6 CARL PROFIT, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, MAGAILA, CA
- 7 KENNETH OWENS, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, OAK HILLS, CA
- 8 BOB HESLA, GARDEN GROVE, CA
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TRUE TRUECIFER JOHNSON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 ELLIE CAREY, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 3 COLBIE TWOREK, TEAM MOM & DAD, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 4 KAYLIN (FUZZY LAW) SUN, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, CHULA VISTA, CA
6 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, VELOCITY, W JORDAN, UT
- 3 ZOEY LEVINE, SYCAMORE BMX, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 4 SAGE STOVALL, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 KINLEE SNIDER, HOSTILE ELITE, BURLESON, TX
- 6 BIANCA PINGITORE, CCH/AZ BICYCLE WERX, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 GIANNA (THE SOLDIER)YEE, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 KAYTLIN OGBORN, BICYCLE WORLD/ MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
7 Girls Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 DERIN (SUPER D) MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 2 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 TAYLOR(TAYLORNATOR) RUNGAITIS, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 4 MALIA WHITEHOUSE, ANSR RACING, CARLSBAD, CA
- 5 TESS BAILEY, BALLISTIC BMX, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 6 ADISON STRAUSER, REDMAN JR DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 7 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 8 OLIVIA YEE, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
8 Girls Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 2 CARLIE KENYON, JET RACING, REDDING, CA
- 3 ZEMIRAH PAULAZZO, BLACK BOX INDUSTRIES, JACKSONVILLE, OR
- 4 CHRISTINA CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 ALEXIS ALDEN, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, EL MONTE, CA
- 6 TEAGAN HEAP, TEAM CALCULATED, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 CAITLIN RAMSELL, D 3, MARANA, AZ
- 8 HANNAH LEAKEY, 316 RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
9 Girls Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 AVA CORLEY, SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 3 BRYLYN GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 EMMA MCCAMMAN, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 RYLEE FRANCE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 AVA HANSEN, SWAT BMX, HESPERIA, CA
- 7 ANGELINA MITCHELL, GARDENA, CA
- 8 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, GHP, SANTA MARIA, CA
10 Girls Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 GIANNA DAVILA, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 JASLIN JONES, GORDYS BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 ANSLEE HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 4 JORDYN (THE RHYTHM) MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 5 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 SAMANTHA (CHATTERBOX) OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 7 KATE SIFFORD, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 8 MINELLY RENTERIA, JOHNNYS YUMA BICYCLES, YUMA, AZ
11 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 TARA KLEIN, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
- 4 RICHELLE SHRIVER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 5 SARA BRENNER, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 6 KURSTIN (SUPERSTAR) ALONZO, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
- 7 ANNABELLA (BELLA) HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 8 PARIS (DIRT DIVA) SEEBOLD, TEAM CALCULATED, CORONA, CA
12 Girls Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 BRIANNA VALENTINE, LAWMAN BIKES, ROCHESTER, WA
- 4 SARAH BINGHAM, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 LANEY (HURRICANE COOPER) COOPER, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, SPARKS, NV
- 6 AALIYAH HOLLIS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 MANDY THURMAN, MENDO MILITIA, WILLITS, CA
- 8 ESJA SHRIVER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAKEWOOD, CA
13 Girls Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 LEXIS COLBY, NONE, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 PAYTON RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
- 4 JAYDIN WENCK, EXTREME, SANTEE, CA
- 5 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 6 RYLEIGH ROBINS, FIVE18 DESIGNS, MESA, AZ
- 7 KAYLIE (KRANKING KAYLIE) MARSHALL, TEAM GREEN CRUPI ARIZONA, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 BRENNA BRADY, KUWAHARA, YUBA CITY, CA
14 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JORDAN SCOTT, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 EMILY HAYES, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 ASHLEY HAYES, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 DALENY VAUGHN, FACTORY REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 ASHLEY SAYERS, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, FONTANA, CA
- 6 SARAH MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, OTTAWA, ON
- 7 JORDAN DUGGIE, SOLID FOUNDATION, LAKESIDE, CA
- 8 ASHLEE VALENTINE, LAWMAN BIKES, ROCHESTER, WA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GARLAND, TX
- 2 SOPHIA FORESTA, GT, S JORDAN, UT
- 3 ADDISON FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 TAYLOUR HOWARD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPARKS, NV
- 5 CLAIRE (THE BOSS) OCONNOR, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, ROCKLIN, CA
- 6 MCKENIZE HANSEN, RIVERTON, UT
- 7 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BAY AREA BMXERS, BEND, OR
- 8 ADRIEANNA RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO, TUCSON, AZ
17-20 Women Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 DOMONIQUE SMITH, VIE13KUSTOMAPPAREL/FLY, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 ADRIAN SANDERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LEAWOOD, KS
- 3 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 KAELI LIXANDRU, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, MISBEEHAVIN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 SENELE ENDECOTT, REDDING, CA
- 7 ADDISON KING, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, SIGNAL HILL, CA
- 8 ELIDA BEEMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LANSING, MI
21-30 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TERRA NICHOLS, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 2 STACI JOHNSON, NATIONAL GHP WEST, PHELAN, CA
- 3 (REVIN) DEVAN WILSON, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 ASHLEY RECKLAU, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LAKESIDE, CA
31-40 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CORAL LESSARD, BALLISTIC BMX, LANGLEY, BC
- 2 RACHAEL DUVALL, NO XCUSES, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 3 ALENA DZONLEZ, REDWOOD CITY, CA
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PATTY METZGER, BAY AREA BMXERS, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 ZOA (Z GIRL) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 CHRISTINA SINKOVEC, BROKEN SPOKE BMX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTAN (THUNDER)SOLOMON, ISAGENIX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 2 ETHAN (BAM BAM) BARBRE, MOM AND DAD, COLFAX, CA
- 3 NATHAN WALKER, MANTAS BMX, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 CARSON HOOKS, OAK RIDGE, NC
6 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON COTTER, FACTORY REDMAN, NORCO, CA
- 2 CARTER(SUPERCHARGER)COCHRAN, FACTORY BLAZE, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 3 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 4 MIKA SYNEGAL, TEAM CALCULATED, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 5 DANIEL WATERS, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 ROWDY HOLZER, NOCAL BMX/FLY, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 7 KYLE TRUJILLO, KID RACING YESS, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 8 DYLAN PATTERSON, D3, TUCSON, AZ
7 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 JUSTIN PERKINS, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 RYAN CLARK, REDMAN JR DEVO, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 DYLLON REEDER, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
- 6 CANE WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 7 NATHAN (NATEDOGG) MINSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, DUARTE, CA
- 8 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
8 Expert Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
- 1 JOSHUA WHITE, CRUPI, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 AARON MATTHEWS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, PASADENA, CA
- 3 JAYCE PATIN, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 4 MICHAEL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 5 THOMAS (QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 6 JOSEPH EAGLESON, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, LONG BEACH, CA
- 7 KARTER MONTELLANO, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 8 CYRUS HEMBREE, THRIVE YOUTH CYCLING, CHANDLER, AZ
9 Expert Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
- 1 TY BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 2 LUCAS ZIMMERMANN, JLM TECIDOS/MH TINTURARI, BRUSQUE, SC
- 3 ROBERT CONNELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, MANTECA, CA
- 4 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 5 GRANT GOTH, TEAM CALCULATED, MENLO PARK, CA
- 6 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, GT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 CHAD ("RAD"CHAD PHILLIPS) PHILLIPS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 8 BROGEN MATHIS, LDC FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
10 Expert Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
- 1 NOAH (DA NINJA) MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
- 3 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 JAKE EAGLESON, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, LONG BEACH, CA
- 5 CANNON WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 6 DILLON MCKEEN, MESA, AZ
- 7 KODY KOLSHINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, REDDING, CA
- 8 JAYCE BARTLEY, FACTORY YESS, MILWAUKIE, OR
11 Expert Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 ANGEL MONTOYA, SPIN CITY BMX/ EXTREME, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 RYAN GOODWIN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 4 JACK BAKKEN, CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 5 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, KUWAHARA, CHICO, CA
- 6 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 BEAUDIE TRADUP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 JORDAN FELKER, BANDIT RACING, BRENTWOOD, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK, FAC POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 2 KATIN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 3 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 4 CHASE "WILD MAN" WARNOCK, YUMA, AZ
- 5 BRANDON YORK, CORE PERFORMANCE/SIDI/CC, LIVERMORE, CA
- 6 KYLE MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 7 WILLIAM DUNPHY, 1 TIMOTHY 4:12, SANTEE, CA
- 8 RYAN YUKI, SACRAMENTO, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
- 1 PATRICK COO, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 2 LEO HILE, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 AUSTIN (A PEEBZ) PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 4 TRISTAN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 5 TREVOR SHIELDS, FACTORY FREE AGENT, CHICO, CA
- 6 MASON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BRISTOL, SD
- 7 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 SAMMY MONTIJO, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
14 Expert Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
- 1 DEREK PHIPPS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, RADRO RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 NOAH RAMOS, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, CARSON CITY, NV
- 4 DAHVIN CHILDS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CASTAIC, CA
- 5 JORDAN (THE BULL) MOYER, BXC, DERBY, KS
- 6 KOBE SWANSON, TIME 2 SHINE BMX, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 7 GAVIN BOWERS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, PORTLAND, OR
- 8 CALE ENDECOTT, FACTORY FREE AGENT, REDDING, CA
15 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 2 JESSE WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, PERRIS, CA
- 3 HUNTER TYGART, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
- 4 RILEY HOUSE, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 NOAH CRAMER, HYPER, SPRINGFIELD, OR
- 6 ZACHARY FRIER, BALLISTIC BMX, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 7 CHRISTIAN HOSLEY, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 8 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
16 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 KEVIN PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 4 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 5 ZAC HAYMOND, FACTORY FREE AGENT, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 6 RYAN PUCKETT, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, REDDING, CA
- 7 JOHN JILBERT, FACTORY POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, SANDWICH, IL
- 8 RACE LEE, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, DERBY, KS
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, ANSWER/RENNEN, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 MICHAEL GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 3 JUSTIN RICHMOND, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCHELLE, IL
- 4 AUSTIN ROGERS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 5 PONTON CARY, HOSTILE ELITE, WINCHESTER, VA
- 6 TAYLOR OTTERSON, COCHRANE, AB
- 7 BRIAN ENSEY, BELLA VISTA, CA
- 8 RYLINDE COLE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SANTEE, CA
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT, PLANO, TX
- 2 JOSHUA BANUELOS, MEDFORD, OR
- 3 ROBERT PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 4 BRYCE BETTS, BMX NEWS / EI LIMO, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 5 BRENDAN OBRIEN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
- 6 ALEC NESBITT, ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 TAYLOR STEPHENS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, REDMOND, OR
- 8 EVAN STEINBERG, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, PHOENIX, AZ
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JASON MORRIS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 BROCK ARNDT, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 3 MATTHEW BAISLEY, MERIDIAN, ID
- 4 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 TIMMIE (TK) KENNEDY, TK RACING/GREEN LINE/TANGENT, CHICO, CA
- 6 LLOYD SHERROD, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 7 TYLER TINSLEY, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 STEVEN BERTA, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC BACA, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 2 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 ANTHONY REYES, FACTORY CCH, ANAHEIM, CA
- 4 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 5 SHANNON TROGLIA, ROCKSTAR/VANS/SUPERCROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 KIRK (PITBULL) LANDEEN, GOLD COAST RACING, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 7 CEI OSMAN, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 8 VINCENT GUINN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 TOBY JOHNSON, BOX COMPONENTS / THRILL, SEAL BEACH, CA
- 3 GERRY ERICKSON, BALLISTIC BMX, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 AL ROYBAL, ANSWER/RENNEN, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 5 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, SUNN, PASADENA, CA
- 6 KELLY MCCOOL, BICYCLE WORLD / MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 7 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 8 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CLOVIS, CA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 TODD (TP) PARRY, KUWAHARA, EAGLE MTN, UT
- 2 RENATO SILVA, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 3 SHAWN OGORMAN, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, BEALE AFB, CA
- 4 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 5 TURNELL HENRY, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 ERIC SWEETS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 BRYAN MURPHY, GOLDS GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 8 ROBERT (ROB) RAYMONDE, RIVERSIDE, CA
Team Results
Winter Nationals #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS | 252 | 0 | 252 |
2 | JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX | 240 | 0 | 240 |
3 | JET RACING | 196 | 0 | 196 |
4 | ELITE BICYCLES | 183 | 0 | 183 |
5 | HOSTILE ELITE | 173 | 0 | 173 |
6 | PAT'S 605 CYCLERY | 157 | 0 | 157 |
7 | GORDY'S BICYCLES | 139 | 0 | 139 |
8 | COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS | 137 | 111 | 137 |
9 | NATIONAL GHP WEST | 101 | 0 | 101 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FACTORY HARO/PROMAX | 244 | 0 | 244 |
2 | ANSWER/RENNEN | 228 | 0 | 228 |
3 | FACTORY YESS | 224 | 0 | 224 |
4 | FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT | 221 | 221 | |
5 | SSQUARED BICYCLES | 211 | 0 | 211 |
6 | VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES | 155 | 141 | 155 |
7 | KUWAHARA | 142 | 0 | 142 |
Rider Results
Winter Nationals #3
A Pro Total Riders = 30 Groups = 12
- 1 SEAN GAIAN, SANTEE, CA
- 2 KALVIN DAVIS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 MATTIA FURLAN, FUTURALEATHERS-STYSTR, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 ALEX TOUGAS (JR MEN), FACTORY YESS, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 5 HUNTER PELHAM, REDLINE, CONROE, TX
- 6 LAYNE GAINER, GAINER PERFORMANCE, MESA, AZ
- 7 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER/RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 8 RYAN PETTIGREW, AVENT BOMBSHELL, WATSONVILLE, CA
Vet Pro Total Riders = 11 Groups = 6
- 1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE/MAXXIS, COSTA MESA, CA
- 3 DEREK BETCHER, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, CARLSBAD, CA
- 4 JASON RICHARDSON, GT, CARLSBAD, CA
- 5 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
- 6 ALEXIS VERGARA, ESNTL CLOTHING COMPANY, GILROY, CA
- 7 STEVEN GARDEAZABAL, TUSTIN, CA
- 8 SHAWN TEXAS, TFE TEAM JESUS/DAVES BIKESHOP.COM, CLEAR LAKE, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 REECE GUSTAFSON, INDUSTRIAL RIDE SHOP, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 KAEO (THE SHARK) SANCHEZ, TEAM CALCULATED, RIPON, CA
- 3 SAGE STOVALL, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 DYLAN (WRECKIN' BALL) BROOKS, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
- 5 COLLIN BLATCHLEY, RACER ARMY ELITE, NIWOT, CO
- 6 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 7 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 8 STATLIN SIMINGTON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 CHRISTINA CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 CARLIE KENYON, JET RACING, REDDING, CA
- 3 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 4 ALEXIS ALDEN, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, EL MONTE, CA
- 5 CHASE METTER, INTEGRITY PUBLIC AUCTION, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 KANNON (KAN KAN) TERRACCIANO, RE/MAX, IPA, LANCASTER, CA
- 7 DERIN (SUPER D) MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 8 SPENCER VASQUEZ, HANFORD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 GIANNA DAVILA, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 KATJA SHRIVER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 3 AVA CORLEY, SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 4 MATTHEW PAVON, DMC RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 LAWSIN HEEREN, LOVELAND, CO
- 6 KATE SIFFORD, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 7 LANDIN KENDRICK, HAVOK RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 MATTHEW MCDERMOTT, J&R BICYCLES JR. DEVO, EASTVALE, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 RICHELLE SHRIVER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 4 COLTEN MARTHINI, MESA, AZ
- 5 ANNABELLA (BELLA) HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 PARIS (DIRT DIVA) SEEBOLD, TEAM CALCULATED, CORONA, CA
- 7 ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 8 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, KID RACING, HANFORD, CA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JORDAN SCOTT, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 ASHLEY SAYERS, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, FONTANA, CA
- 3 JAYDIN WENCK, EXTREME, SANTEE, CA
- 4 RYAN (RYNO) STEWART, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, OAK HILLS, CA
- 5 TERRY ROBINSON, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 JORDAN DUGGIE, SOLID FOUNDATION, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 NICHOLAS PEREZ, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 NATHAN MISSETT, ADVENT/BOMBSHELL, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH DONNELLY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 TAYLOUR HOWARD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPARKS, NV
- 3 NATHANIEL RODRIGUEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 LANDON MAXWELL, 518 DESIGNS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 5 GARRETT NEWBERRY, BICYCLE WORLD / MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 JOSEPH DOUGLASS, BLOODLINE RACING, LODI, CA
- 7 SAPPHIRE RHOADS, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NIC BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, MISBEEHAVIN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
26-30 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 FRANK PINA, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 2 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 JOSH (BMXICAN) GUENTHER, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, QUAIL VALLEY, CA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN MATTINGLY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 TIM (TIMMYBOY) EASTEP, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 MICHAEL VON SOTHEN, KID DYNAMITE CALIFORNIA, ALAMEDA, CA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CARTER(SUPERCHARGER)COCHRAN, FACTORY BLAZE, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 2 MIKA SYNEGAL, TEAM CALCULATED, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 3 DANIEL WATERS, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 DYLAN PATTERSON, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 ROWDY HOLZER, NOCAL BMX/FLY, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 6 TREVIN PIXLEY, TEAM BC BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 COREY TOWNLEY, TEAM CALCULATED, STOCKTON, CA
- 8 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JOSHUA WHITE, CRUPI, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 MICHAEL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 3 CYRUS HEMBREE, THRIVE YOUTH CYCLING, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 THOMAS (QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 5 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 RYDER SANTOS, NOR CAL BMX / FLY, LINCOLN, CA
- 7 MAC (ATTACK) LIKENS, MOM&DAD GATE 8 BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 JAYCE PATIN, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
- 2 JESSE LEPORE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 LUKE (OC) OCONNOR, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, GT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 BANYAN HOWELL, BEND, OR
- 6 CHAD ("RAD"CHAD PHILLIPS) PHILLIPS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 7 CHASE (RED RACER) WHITE, CRUPI, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 JAYCE BARTLEY, FACTORY YESS, MILWAUKIE, OR
11-12 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BRANDON CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 HENRY CHUDZIK, FAC POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 3 KYLE MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 4 KATIN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 5 CONNOR DEFRAIN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
- 6 DREW POLK, KID RACING, SALINAS, CA
- 7 CADEL PETROCIK, LONG BEACH, CA
- 8 RYAN YUKI, SACRAMENTO, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 LEO HILE, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 KOBE SWANSON, TIME 2 SHINE BMX, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 3 AUSTIN (A PEEBZ) PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 4 TRISTAN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 5 BLAKE HECKENDORF, FACTORY LDC, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 JOSHUA BROWN, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 7 AARON(SPARTAN HAWAII)ALENSONORIN, FACTORY CCH, KAPOLEI, HI
- 8 TREVOR SHIELDS, FACTORY FREE AGENT, CHICO, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 SULLIVAN FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 3 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, CORONA, CA
- 4 VAUGHN HERRICK, HOSTILE ELITE, CONROE, TX
- 5 DAMON VOTTA, BLUEMEDIA/SUPERCROSS, MESA, AZ
- 6 NATHAN BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 8 JOHN JILBERT, FACTORY POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, SANDWICH, IL
17-20 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 2 JACOB HALEY, FACTORY FREE AGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 DAVID WILLIAMS, KNUCKLE UP RACING, INDIO, CA
- 4 ASHTON MCGRAW, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 KYLE WALKER, YUMA, AZ
- 6 PETER EBERHARDT, MENDO MULISHA, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 7 ANTHONY MARTINEZ, BLKBOXIND/FLY/BASICBIKES, FONTANA, CA
26-30 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 4 (Not Scored)
- 1 DYLON VAUGHN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 JOSH TAYLOR, FRAME WORK RACING, FRESNO, CA
- 3 EVAN STEINBERG, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, PHOENIX, AZ
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 EMILY ANDERSON, ALPHA FACTORY, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 3 JORDYN (THE RHYTHM) MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 4 JENNA (SQUISHY) DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 AVA HANSEN, SWAT BMX, HESPERIA, CA
- 6 LIBERTY (LADY LIBERTY) DALTON, NATIONAL GHP WEST, HESPERIA, CA
- 7 HANNAH LEAKEY, 316 RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, GHP, SANTA MARIA, CA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 3 BRIANNA VALENTINE, LAWMAN BIKES, ROCHESTER, WA
- 4 KURSTIN (SUPERSTAR) ALONZO, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
- 5 JESSICA (WICKED) DARLING, FACTORY CCH, SEATAC, WA
- 6 SAMANTHA (CHATTERBOX) OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 7 ALLISON (ALLIGATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 BRENNA BRADY, KUWAHARA, YUBA CITY, CA
- 3 SARAH MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, OTTAWA, ON
- 4 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, RE/MAX 4000, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 TASHI GENSHOCK, JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
- 6 DOMINIQUE JARAMILLO, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 7 MEGAN (TORNADO) HAYES, HENDERSON, NV
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BAY AREA BMXERS, BEND, OR
- 2 ANNA JOHNSON, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GARLAND, TX
- 3 MCKENIZE HANSEN, RIVERTON, UT
- 4 SUMIKO YUKI, DANS, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 5 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 6 ANGEL WILLIAMS-STEFFANI, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 7 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
- 8 BECCA GARCIA, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KAELI LIXANDRU, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 (JAMIN)JENA SAGENDORF, NONE, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 3 (SUPER)CALLIE MUELLER, BALLISTIC BMX, EVERETT, WA
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 STACI JOHNSON, NATIONAL GHP WEST, PHELAN, CA
- 2 (REVIN) DEVAN WILSON, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 ELEISA OWENS, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, OAK HILLS, CA
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CORAL LESSARD, BALLISTIC BMX, LANGLEY, BC
- 2 CYNTHIA MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, GARDENA, CA
- 3 RACHAEL DUVALL, NO XCUSES, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 4 KILEY NIVEN, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHELLE SENGER, ANSWER SSQUARED, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 2 KIMBER BAY, FACTORY BLAZE, WELLINGTON, CO
- 3 REBEKAH ABBE, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, EL CAJON, CA
- 4 KAREN HEWIG, NEWBURY PARK, CA
- 5 JENNIFER NORTON, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 6 HOLLY DUNN, FACTORY CCH, GILBERT, AZ
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOA (Z GIRL) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 SUZANNE BORLAND, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 DIANA FRERICK, CAVE CREEK, AZ
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CANE WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 RYDER ROBINETT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 CONNOR (LIL C) CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 5 LJ PARRA, TEAM CALCULATED, LIVERMORE, CA
- 6 CORY LEBARON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 8 TYLER HUSTIN, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, TUCSON, AZ
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 AARON MATTHEWS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, PASADENA, CA
- 2 KARTER MONTELLANO, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 JAYCE PATIN, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 4 QUAY EDWARDS, HOSTILE ELITE, FUSHEAR, TX
- 5 SEAN (MOHAWK KID) RASKOPF, TEAM CALCULATED/TURN 3, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 KELLEN MORTON, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT TEAM, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 7 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 8 KEVIN JOHNSTON, FACTORY YESS, WATSONVILLE, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 TY BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 2 GRANT GOTH, TEAM CALCULATED, MENLO PARK, CA
- 3 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 4 ROBERT CONNELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, MANTECA, CA
- 5 A J HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/ WOOD BROS, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 BROGEN MATHIS, LDC FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 ANDREW TREJO, LANCASTER, CA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH (DA NINJA) MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 CANNON WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 3 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
- 4 NATHAN KITCHEN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 6 GIOVANNI TOFANELLI, VALLEY SPRINGS, CA
- 7 RICKY CARTER, BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 8 FINN JOHNSON, BASALT, CO
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JACK BAKKEN, CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 3 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 RYNE COOK, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO., MESA, AZ
- 5 ANTHONY FOSCANTE, GARY TURNER BMX, ORANGE, CA
- 6 CEASAR FLORES, ELITE BICYCLES, ATWATER, CA
- 7 COLT KENYON, JET RACING, REDDING, CA
- 8 JACOB MOORE, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 CHASE "WILD MAN" WARNOCK, YUMA, AZ
- 3 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 4 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
- 5 SKYLER (WILD CHILD) WILLIAMS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 6 DARIAN INGLIS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 7 (ROCK N ROLL) COLE MURRAY, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/TEAM BC, ESCALON, CA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ZACK KEELAN, DENVER, CO
- 2 SAMMY MONTIJO, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 KYLE JENSEN, TEAM POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 MASON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BRISTOL, SD
- 5 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 TANNER (TANK) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 BRANDEN (BLASTIN BRANDEN) HOLCOMB, KISER TRUCKING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 8 CONNOR KNIPP, AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, RADRO RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 TYLER CACCIOLA, FACTORY DAYLIGHT, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 3 TRE HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 JACOB ZOLL, SEATAC, WA
- 5 GIANNI LAW, BALLISTIC BMX, CHICO, CA
- 6 NATHAN (ROADRUNNER) HALL, COMPOUND RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 JOHN GEYER, GARY TURNER BMX, ORANGE, CA
- 8 JOSH KIRKBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER TYGART, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
- 2 BRODERICK BROOKS, COMPOUND RACING, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 3 JONAH ZEIGLER, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, GYPSUM, CO
- 4 BRANDON LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER MARTINEZ, TEAM CALCULATED, FREMONT, CA
- 2 TJ TRIMBLE, ELITE/VENDETTA, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 TYLER FETTKETHER, CRUPI TEAM GREEN ARIZONA, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 AUSTIN CAMPBELL, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, GYPSUM, CO
- 5 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, THE PIT 100% GORDYS, PHOENIX, AZ
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 DOUGIE BUTCHER, GT, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 JOSHUA TURNER, RAMONA, CA
- 4 ETHAN ALVEY, KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 5 WYATT SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 AUSTIN CABRAL, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 (STYLE) KYLE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 2 SHAUN CHANDLER, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 NICK ALEJANDRE, MISBEEHAVIN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 DEVONTAE MOORE, MIDVALE, UT
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON MORRIS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 CHRIS SUTTON, FACTORY CCH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 MATTHEW BAISLEY, MERIDIAN, ID
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 RYAN WEBER, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, CORONA, CA
- 3 JUSTIN STEWART, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC BACA, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 2 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 JASON SIMPSON, MJT DESIGNS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 DONALD FISHER, BULLSEYE CYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 JOHNNY (BEAST MODE) LITTLE, FLY/CRIT/ODI/RENNEN, PHOENIX, AZ
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, SUNN, PASADENA, CA
- 3 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 AL ROYBAL, ANSWER/RENNEN, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 5 DOUGLAS (NOODLES) DEBRUHL, NATIONAL GHP WEST, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 6 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 7 KEN HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 GERRY ERICKSON, BALLISTIC BMX, LANGLEY, BC
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TODD (TP) PARRY, KUWAHARA, EAGLE MTN, UT
- 2 ERIC SWEETS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 DAVID ARCHIBALD, TRUTH BMX PRODUCTS, PUYALLUP, WA
- 4 GEORGE GOODALL, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 RICHARD SPENCER, ELITE BICYCLES, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 6 JUSTIN ALVEY, LAYTON, UT
- 7 ROBERT (ROB) RAYMONDE, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 8 JEFF CORLEY, LAMIRADA, CA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 JIM GARRETT, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, DOWNEY, CA
- 3 TODD COTTON, 316 RACING / GT BMX, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 4 TROY ROBINSON, AVERAGE JOE'S RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 6 TODD BERRY, MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 BRYAN DWORSHAK, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 8 FRED HIGHTOWER, SURPRISE, AZ
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JIM CRAMER, GARY TURNER, ANAHEIM, CA
- 2 JOHN RUSH, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 FRANK GODFREY, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SONTAG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 ROBERT BRENTNALL, NATIONAL GHP WEST, PAHRUMP, NV
- 3 MARK REAMS, REDLANDS, CA
- 4 VINCE THOMAS, EXTREME TEAM, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 BILL WELFELT, MY LOVELY WIFE, MONTROSE, CO
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 JESSE MOSS, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 HAYDEN BEADLE, J&R BICYCLES.COM DEVO, CORONA, CA
- 3 DRAKE BROOKS, COMPOUND RACING, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 4 ROWYN KASTRIN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 LANDON NIVEN, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 6 ANTHONY ALANANO, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 NATALIE YORK, LIVERMORE, CA
- 8 RYDER MERKI, MOM AND DAD, ALTA LOMA, CA
6 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CALE BARTLEY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 NOAH CRISAFULLI, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 CAMERON LEON, RACERARMY,, CAMPO, CA
- 4 TAYLOR LEAKEY, 316 RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 WYATT SCHAFER, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
- 6 ISABELLA LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 7 KARTER MCCAIN, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 8 MERISSA BROWN, ABOVE THE REST AUTO GLASS, SURPRISE, AZ
7 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOE DONITHAN, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 GRANT CAMPBELL, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 IAN LEDESMA, J & R RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 4 AUTUMN WIDNER, PEORIZ, AZ
- 5 ANDREW MEYER, CENTENNIAL, CO
- 6 BREEANNE (BREE) VAUGHAN, WALNUT, CA
- 7 ALEXAH GREENE, VAIL, AZ
8 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE STANFIELD, HIGHLAND, CA
- 2 ELLIOT BARLOW, MOM AND DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 DRAKE MCKEEN, MESA, AZ
- 4 JOHNATHON MOREL, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 URIAH DESKINS, MOM, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 ZOEY HAYDEN, ROSEVILLE, CA
9 Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 PRESTON BROWN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 ETHAN STANSBURY, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 3 KYLEE HUSTIN, MOM AND DAD, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 RUBEN MENDOZA, PURE ATTITUDE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 EVIN HICKLE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 CHRISTA RAIN LUNA, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 EVAN BRAKE, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 TANNER SHULTIS, CHANDLER, AZ
10 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KALEB POTTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 TAYLIN SCHMIDT, MOM & DAD, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 RYDER KNOLL, MURRIETA, CA
- 4 KEELYN NGAHEU, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, FULLERTON, CA
11 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PARIS CLAIRMONTE, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 2 ANNASTASIA (LIGHTNING BUG) GARDNER, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 DYLAN GANSER, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 VANESSA HARNDEN, GARY TURNER BMX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 ETHAN SUTTON, WITTMANN, AZ
12 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GABRIEL STANFIELD, HIGHLAND, CA
- 2 TRAVIS ERB, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 CONNOR RANCY, LAKE SIDE, CA
- 4 HEYLEIGH RUSSELL, COPPERHEAD RACING, SUN CITY, AZ
13 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSHUA FRIED, MANTECA, CA
- 2 MADI DENTON, MISSBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 ARIANNA LEIJA, SHIFTY CYCLES, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 ETHAN LONG, ORANGE CRUSH, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 5 JACLYN CONNOR, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 CHASE THORTSEN, AZ BMXERS, AVONDALE, AZ
- 7 EVAN LAUDERDALE, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 JR MENDOZA, PURE ATTITUDE, PHOENIX, AZ
15 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MAKAYLA JONES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 2 CODY FRANCIS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 SHELBY LOHMAN, BLOODLINE RACING, UNION CITY, CA
17-18 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON J. LIVINGSTON, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 ALYSSA BAZAN, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 HOLLY HUDSON, PEORIA, AZ
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN HARTLESS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 STEPHEN DOLPHIN JR, COLTON, CA
- 3 ANDREW BLAESI, BONNEY LAKE, WA
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DOUGLAS GAUTHIER, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 JOSEPH PENDLEY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 KEVIN HICKLE, PHOENIX, AZ
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LARRY DAVIS, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 ROBERT KNOLL, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 CHRIS BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 JUAN SOTO, WHITTIER, CA
- 5 CRAIG CONNOR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 6 DAVID ESLICK, KID DYNAMITE COLORADO, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 7 DEVIN MIHALICH, CCH NATIONAL , INDIO, CA
- 8 TODD BOSCH, BLOODLINE, ANTIOCH, CA
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KEN BARRIER, CCH AZ BICYCLE WERX, LAVEEN, AZ
- 2 EDDIE SANDOVAL, NORCO, CA
- 3 WAYNE HICKS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 TOM DEGRAND, IDOLHAND, RAMONA, CA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 PIERCE (BONESHAKER) AUSTIN, ROCKETBOYS RACING, MANHATTAN BCH, CA
- 2 ARJUNA (SHELLINGTON) BURGOS, STRONG SPORTS/REDBIRD, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 MICHAEL WILLIAMS, GOLD COAST RACING, VALENCIA, CA
- 4 CHASE (HOTROD) AUSTIN, ROCKETBOYS RACING, MANHATTAN BCH, CA
- 5 COLLIN BLATCHLEY, RACER ARMY ELITE, NIWOT, CO
- 6 EZRA EVANO, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 DRAIMAN GREEN, MESA, AZ
- 8 BRODY VERDUZCO, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 KAEO (THE SHARK) SANCHEZ, TEAM CALCULATED, RIPON, CA
- 2 REECE GUSTAFSON, INDUSTRIAL RIDE SHOP, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 KASON VITITOW, CRUPI TEXAS, HASLET, TX
- 4 DYLAN (WRECKIN' BALL) BROOKS, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
- 5 KHI NUNNO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 CONNER CARTER, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 MASON TURVEY, EL CAJON, CA
- 8 STATLIN SIMINGTON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 KANNON (KAN KAN) TERRACCIANO, RE/MAX, IPA, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, SOCAL JONES BIKES, EASTVALE, CA
- 3 TYLER HUSTIN, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 ALEXANDER STARR, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 ANSON BEATTY, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, FOREST GROVE, OR
- 6 LIAM MANDERSCHEID, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 SPENCER VASQUEZ, HANFORD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 JASON (JASE) STERLINSKI, ELITE BICYCLES, BRENTWOOD, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 CHRISTOPHER WEITEKAMP, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 MAX TURVEY, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 COOLEY CAMPBELL, TEAM BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 SCOTT (SHOWTIME) SHEEKS, CCH, ORANGE, CA
- 5 CHASE METTER, INTEGRITY PUBLIC AUCTION, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 LOGAN (LOGANATOR) SMITH, EXECUTIVE AUDIO VIDEO, BUENA PARK, CA
- 7 MASON STENSON, MARTINEZ, CA
- 8 CARTER PAVON, DMC RACING, LANCASTER, CA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 TROY LEE GRIFFIN, SHIFTY CYCLES, GILROY, CA
- 2 RYDER DEROSIER, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 COLETON (SQUIREL) CARLSON, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 PARKER WEISSERT, MESA, AZ
- 5 CHRIS EVANS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 NATHANIEL VERGARA, BLOODLINE RACING, GILROY, CA
- 7 ELLIOTT KIM, NATIONALS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 8 COLTON GREENE, VAIL, AZ
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 MATTHEW PAVON, DMC RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 DRAKE BISBEE, PPC, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 LAWSIN HEEREN, LOVELAND, CO
- 4 DANIEL HUSTED, MESA, AZ
- 5 EVAN SHEIBELS, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 RYLEY (THE MAGICIAN) HIBIONADA, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 7 JAYDEN MACIAS, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 AIDAN CORNELIUS, TUCSON, AZ
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JETT KOPCHAK, INDIO, CA
- 2 CAYDEN MARTINEZ, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 CATCHER KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 CAMERON PEREZ, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 GAGE CARLSON, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 6 DARIUS VERGARA, BLOODLINE RACING, GILROY, CA
- 7 KEVIN CAMEJO, RACING OPTICS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 DUSTIN WENCK, SANTEE, CA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TRENDON JUDD, GOLDS GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 JACOB MAESTRI, KID RACING, SALINAS, CA
- 3 BRAYDEN VITITOW, GORDY'S, MESA, AZ
- 4 CLAY FEDORKA, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 5 DAVE BOSCH, BLOODLINE RACING, ANTIOCH, CA
- 6 COLTEN MARTHINI, MESA, AZ
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 SCOTT TAYLOR, DAD'S OVERTIME, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 RYAN (RYNO) STEWART, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, OAK HILLS, CA
- 3 JAMES CANEVARI, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 4 DONOVAN YOUNG, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, ENCINATAS, CA
- 5 NICHOLAS PEREZ, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 LYLE MCGUIRE, JAMACOR SPEEDSTERZ, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 7 LUCAS SCANLAN, POOR BOY RACING, MARANA, AZ
- 8 JACOB WILLIAMS, TUCSON, AZ
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE EUDALEY, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, WOODLAND PARK, CO
- 2 TERRY ROBINSON, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 ETHAN MOYA, BATTLE BORN BMX, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 4 NATHAN MISSETT, ADVENT/BOMBSHELL, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 5 JAMES NEWNUM, PHOENIX, AZ
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSEPH DONNELLY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 TRISTON ROSSON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 LANDON MAXWELL, 518 DESIGNS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 4 GARRETT NEWBERRY, BICYCLE WORLD / MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 JAMES FARNSWORTH, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 HUNTER DELPERDANG, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 TYLER HAMILTON, SPIN CITY XTREME, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 WILLIAM CASTELAMARE, GOODYEAR, AZ
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JARED REYNOLDS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JAKE SHERMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 NATHANIEL RODRIGUEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL RAMIREZ, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
- 2 NIC BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 OTIS EVERETT, D3, MARANA, AZ
- 4 AUSTIN PROFIT, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, MAGALIA, CA
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 FRANK PINA, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 2 JOSH (BMXICAN) GUENTHER, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, QUAIL VALLEY, CA
- 3 RICHARD HAND, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 4 AYRTON JORDAN, 3CROSS BMX, NM TECH, LAS CRUCES, NM
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON BOND, D3 RACING, ORACLE, AZ
- 2 AUGUST CULVER, WIFE'S WALLET, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 CHRIS LARSON, ENGLEWOOD, CO
- 4 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 5 DEVIN SELMAN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 RYAN WILLIAMS, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOEY LOWE, WILDOMAR, CA
- 2 JOE PINGITORE, CCH/AZ BICYCLE WERX, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 MYLES FERGER, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 4 ADRIAN DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 SAM HOLCOMB, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON ALLEN, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 STEVE SLANEY, BOMBSHELL / AVENT, 100%, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 GAVIN MATTINGLY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 MIKE GOTH, MENLO PARK, CA
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN OTTERSON, FITNESS UNION, COCKRANE, AB
- 2 TIM (TIMMYBOY) EASTEP, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 SCOTT PARKER, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 4 CARLOS MARTINEZ, CCH/ AZ BIKE WERX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 5 TODD BERRY, MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 CARL PROFIT, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, MAGAILA, CA
- 7 BOB HESLA, GARDEN GROVE, CA
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TRUE (TRUECIFER) JOHNSON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 KAYLIN (FUZZY LAW) SUN, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 ELLIE CAREY, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 4 COLBIE TWOREK, TEAM MOM & DAD, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
6 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KINLEE SNIDER, HOSTILE ELITE, BURLESON, TX
- 2 SAGE STOVALL, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 ZOEY LEVINE, SYCAMORE BMX, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 5 BIANCA PINGITORE, CCH/AZ BICYCLE WERX, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 GIANNA (THE SOLDIER)YEE, FACTORY THRODWN, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 KAYTLIN OGBORN, BICYCLE WORLD/ MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, VELOCITY, W JORDAN, UT
7 Girls Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 MALIA WHITEHOUSE, ANSR RACING, CARLSBAD, CA
- 2 DERIN (SUPER D) MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 3 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 4 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 5 TAYLOR(TAYLORNATOR) RUNGAITIS, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 6 TESS BAILEY, BALLISTIC BMX, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 7 RILEE (TU-TU) SCHUMACHER, GORDYS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 OLIVIA YEE, FACTORY THRODWN, SAN JOSE, CA
8 Girls Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 CHRISTINA CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 ALEXIS ALDEN, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, EL MONTE, CA
- 3 CARLIE KENYON, JET RACING, REDDING, CA
- 4 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 5 TEAGAN HEAP, TEAM CALCULATED, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 ZEMIRAH PAULAZZO, BLACK BOX INDUSTRIES, JACKSONVILLE, OR
- 7 HANNAH LEAKEY, 316 RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 HAYDEN VERDUZCO, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
9 Girls Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 AVA CORLEY, SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 BRYLYN GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 EMMA MCCAMMAN, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 ANGELINA MITCHELL, GARDENA, CA
- 5 ANGELA ESPEJEL, OAKDALE, CA
- 6 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, GHP, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 7 BRIDGETT (GHOSTGIRL) BALLARD, FLY/CRIT/ODI/RENNEN, SURPRISE, AZ
- 8 KATJA SHRIVER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAKEWOOD, CA
10 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 GIANNA DAVILA, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 JASLIN JONES, GORDYS BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 JORDYN (THE RHYTHM) MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 4 ANSLEE HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 5 MINELLY RENTERIA, JOHNNYS YUMA BICYCLES, YUMA, AZ
- 6 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 KATE SIFFORD, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 8 CHLOE VILLA, SPIN CITY, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 Girls Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 RICHELLE SHRIVER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 TARA KLEIN, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
- 3 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 4 CASSIDY "SISSY LALA" WARNOCK, YUMA, AZ
- 5 ANNABELLA (BELLA) HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, KID RACING, HANFORD, CA
- 7 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 8 PARIS (DIRT DIVA) SEEBOLD, TEAM CALCULATED, CORONA, CA
12 Girls Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 AALIYAH HOLLIS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 BRIANNA VALENTINE, LAWMAN BIKES, ROCHESTER, WA
- 5 SARAH BINGHAM, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 PAIGE ZACHARY, CHAPARRAL, NM
- 7 MANDY THURMAN, MENDO MILITIA, WILLITS, CA
- 8 BRIANA MARTIN, MESA, AZ
13 Girls Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 LEXIS COLBY, NONE, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
- 3 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 4 PAYTON RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 5 JAYDIN WENCK, EXTREME, SANTEE, CA
- 6 KAYLIE (KRANKING KAYLIE) MARSHALL, TEAM GREEN CRUPI ARIZONA, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 BRENNA BRADY, KUWAHARA, YUBA CITY, CA
- 8 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO XCUSES BMX, VENTURA, CA
14 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JORDAN SCOTT, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 EMILY HAYES, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 ASHLEY HAYES, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 DALENY VAUGHN, FACTORY REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 ASHLEY SAYERS, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, FONTANA, CA
- 6 SARAH MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, OTTAWA, ON
- 7 ASHLEE VALENTINE, LAWMAN BIKES, ROCHESTER, WA
- 8 JORDAN DUGGIE, SOLID FOUNDATION, LAKESIDE, CA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GARLAND, TX
- 2 CLAIRE (THE BOSS) OCONNOR, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, ROCKLIN, CA
- 3 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BAY AREA BMXERS, BEND, OR
- 4 ADDISON FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 TAYLOUR HOWARD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPARKS, NV
- 6 SOPHIA FORESTA, GT, S JORDAN, UT
- 7 SUMIKO YUKI, DANS, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 8 BROOKE GRINDLE, SACRAMENTO, CA
17-20 Women Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 KAELI LIXANDRU, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 DOMONIQUE SMITH, VIE13KUSTOMAPPAREL/FLY, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 ELIDA BEEMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LANSING, MI
- 5 (JAMIN)JENA SAGENDORF, NONE, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 6 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, MISBEEHAVIN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 ADDISON KING, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, SIGNAL HILL, CA
- 8 ADRIAN SANDERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LEAWOOD, KS
21-30 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TERRA NICHOLS, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 2 STACI JOHNSON, NATIONAL GHP WEST, PHELAN, CA
- 3 ASHLEY RECKLAU, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 (REVIN) DEVAN WILSON, GILBERT, AZ
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PATTY METZGER, BAY AREA BMXERS, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 RACHAEL DUVALL, NO XCUSES, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 3 ZOA (Z GIRL) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTAN (THUNDER)SOLOMON, ISAGENIX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 2 ETHAN (BAM BAM) BARBRE, MOM AND DAD, COLFAX, CA
- 3 NATHAN WALKER, MANTAS BMX, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 ANDREW RASKOPF, TEAM CALCULATED/TURN 3, SAN JOSE, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON COTTER, FACTORY REDMAN, NORCO, CA
- 2 CARTER(SUPERCHARGER)COCHRAN, FACTORY BLAZE, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 3 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 4 MIKA SYNEGAL, TEAM CALCULATED, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 5 DANIEL WATERS, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 ISAAC WADDINGTON, SAN TAN VLY, AZ
- 7 ROWDY HOLZER, NOCAL BMX/FLY, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 8 DYLAN PATTERSON, D3, TUCSON, AZ
7 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 CANE WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 JUSTIN PERKINS, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 RYDER ROBINETT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 DANE (BIG GAME DANE) CULVER, DADS WALLET, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 NATHAN (NATEDOGG) MINSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, DUARTE, CA
- 7 DYLLON REEDER, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
- 8 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 MICHAEL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 2 THOMAS (QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 3 KARTER MONTELLANO, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 AARON MATTHEWS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, PASADENA, CA
- 5 QUAY EDWARDS, HOSTILE ELITE, FUSHEAR, TX
- 6 RYDER SANTOS, NOR CAL BMX / FLY, LINCOLN, CA
- 7 JOSEPH EAGLESON, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, LONG BEACH, CA
- 8 JAYCE PATIN, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
- 1 TY BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 2 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 ROBERT CONNELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, MANTECA, CA
- 4 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 5 LUCAS ZIMMERMANN, JLM TECIDOS/MH TINTURARI, BRUSQUE, SC
- 6 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 A J HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/ WOOD BROS, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 GRANT GOTH, TEAM CALCULATED, MENLO PARK, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
- 1 KODY KOLSHINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, REDDING, CA
- 2 JAYCE BARTLEY, FACTORY YESS, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 3 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 JAKE (THE SNAKE) GOODWIN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
- 5 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 6 LUKE (OC) OCONNOR, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 NATHAN KITCHEN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 BRAYDEN LOZADA, SPIN CITY BMX/ EXTREME, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, KUWAHARA, CHICO, CA
- 3 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY YESS, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 5 JUSTIN SEITZ, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 6 RYAN GOODWIN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 7 ANGEL MONTOYA, SPIN CITY BMX/ EXTREME, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 BEAUDIE TRADUP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
12 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 BRANDON CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 HENRY CHUDZIK, FAC POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 3 KATIN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 4 WILLIAM DUNPHY, 1 TIMOTHY 4:12, SANTEE, CA
- 5 KYLE MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 6 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 7 DREW POLK, KID RACING, SALINAS, CA
- 8 CADEL PETROCIK, LONG BEACH, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 PATRICK COO, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 2 LEO HILE, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 ZACK KEELAN, DENVER, CO
- 4 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 TREVOR SHIELDS, FACTORY FREE AGENT, CHICO, CA
- 6 TRISTAN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 7 DEVIN (SMILEY) DEBRUHL, NATIONAL GHP WEST, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 8 AUSTIN (A PEEBZ) PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
14 Expert Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
- 1 NOAH RAMOS, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT TEAM, CARSON CITY, NV
- 2 DEREK PHIPPS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 TYLER CACCIOLA, FACTORY DAYLIGHT, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 3 GAVIN BOWERS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, PORTLAND, OR
- 4 DAHVIN CHILDS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CASTAIC, CA
- 5 CADEN ZIEGLER, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 7 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, RADRO RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 JORDAN (THE BULL) MOYER, BXC, DERBY, KS
15 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 JESSE WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, PERRIS, CA
- 2 BRODERICK BROOKS, COMPOUND RACING, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 3 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 4 ZACHARY FRIER, BALLISTIC BMX, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 5 NOAH CRAMER, HYPER, SPRINGFIELD, OR
- 6 HUNTER TYGART, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
- 7 RILEY HOUSE, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
16 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 3 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 4 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 ZAC HAYMOND, FACTORY FREE AGENT, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 6 KAMREN LARSEN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, CORONA, CA
- 8 RYAN PUCKETT, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, REDDING, CA
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, ANSWER/RENNEN, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 MAKIEVA HOPSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 MICHAEL GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 4 DOUGIE BUTCHER, GT, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 5 BRIAN ENSEY, BELLA VISTA, CA
- 6 JUSTIN RICHMOND, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCHELLE, IL
- 7 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 8 RYLINDE COLE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SANTEE, CA
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT, PLANO, TX
- 2 JOSHUA BANUELOS, MEDFORD, OR
- 3 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 4 ROBERT PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 5 COREY SALAS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 6 ROBERT SPANYARD, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 EVAN STEINBERG, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 NICHOLAS GIVARGIS, CHANDLER, AZ
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 MATTHEW BAISLEY, MERIDIAN, ID
- 2 BROCK ARNDT, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 3 LLOYD SHERROD, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 4 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 TYLER TINSLEY, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 JACOB SHEARER, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 PAUL MOORE, LAVEEN, AZ
- 8 JASON MORRIS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 ANTHONY REYES, FACTORY CCH, ANAHEIM, CA
- 3 ERIC BACA, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 4 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 5 KIRK (PITBULL) LANDEEN, GOLD COAST RACING, SANTA CLARITA, CA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TOBY JOHNSON, BOX COMPONENTS / THRILL, SEAL BEACH, CA
- 2 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 AL ROYBAL, ANSWER/RENNEN, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 4 GERRY ERICKSON, BALLISTIC BMX, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 6 DEWITT EUDALEY, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, WOODLAND PARK, CO
- 7 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CLOVIS, CA
- 8 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, SUNN, PASADENA, CA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RENATO SILVA, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 2 TODD (TP) PARRY, KUWAHARA, EAGLE MTN, UT
- 3 ERIC SWEETS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 TURNELL HENRY, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 6 JEFF CORLEY, LAMIRADA, CA
- 7 BRYAN MURPHY, GOLDS GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 8 SHAWN OGORMAN, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, BEALE AFB, CA
Team Results
Rank
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS | 0 | 255 | ||
JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX | 189 | 208 | ||
BAY AREA BMXERS | 0 | 189 | ||
ELITE BICYCLES | 0 | 166 | ||
JET RACING | 0 | 162 | ||
PAT'S 605 CYCLERY | 0 | 158 | ||
COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS | 0 | 124 | ||
TEAM CALCULATED | 61 | 123 |
Rank
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
FACTORY HARO/PROMAX | 0 | 235 | ||
ANSWER/RENNEN | 0 | 233 | ||
FACTORY YESS | 0 | 209 | ||
SSQUARED BICYCLES | 0 | 191 | ||
FACTORY BLAZE | 0 | 163 | ||
VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES | 150 | 157 | ||
SE RACING | 0 | 140 | ||
ALPHA FACTORY TEAM | 0 | 123 |