We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Las Vegas Nationals - Vet Pro Series
Rider Results
Las Vegas National Prerace
Pro Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 6
- 1 LEE LEWIS, REBEL RUN SPORTS CAMP, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 2 LAYNE GAINER, GAINER PERFORMANCE, MESA, AZ
- 3 ALAN HUDSON, KUWAHARA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 KEITH GRINE, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 JORDAN MIRANDA, CLAYBORN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 ERIC MULLER, TIME 2 SHINE, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 7 KYLER MIFFLIN, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 AUSTIN LOEBE, C-YAA FACTORY, DOVER, DE
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JIMMY CHAVARRIA, MESA REPROGRAPHICS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 PIERCE (BONESHAKER) AUSTIN, ROCKETBOYS RACING, MANHATTAN BCH, CA
- 3 KAYLIN (FUZZY LAW) SUN, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 REESE (ROCKET LEGS) GRIFFIN, SHIFTY CYCLES, GILROY, CA
- 5 JESSE BABER, DFR DANS COMP POWERLITE, SOUTH BEND, IN
- 6 CHASE (HOTROD) AUSTIN, ROCKETBOYS RACING, MANHATTAN BCH, CA
- 7 RYDER CLINEDINST, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 8 JORGE (DEVIL DOG) MONTANO III, LIBERTY BMX/SSQUARED, ROSAMOND, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KRISTA HOPKINS, CLOVIS, CA
- 2 MALIA WHITEHOUSE, ANSR, STASIS, 100%, CARLSBAD, CA
- 3 REECE GUSTAFSON, INDUSTRIAL RIDE SHOP, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 RYLEE HAYES, PARENTS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 MIA (THE RAIDER) MONTANO, TUFF GURLZ / 4130 CLOTHING, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 OTLEY SMITH, THE X FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 7 JADE DURFEE, UPRIGHT/TRINITY BIKES, BEND, OR
- 8 BRAVEN (HOT ROD) HODSON, TEAM BC BMX/ TEAM FORD, LAS VEGAS, NV
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 AIDAN CORNELIUS, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 DONOVAN WRIGHT, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ZYLA WIX, CRUPI TEAM GREEN ARIZONA, VAIL, AZ
- 4 BRADY O'NEIL, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 BILLY WARDYNSKI, SPRECKEL'S PARK BMX, OAKLEY, CA
- 6 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 BROOKLYN BOWERS, TEAM BC BMX/FLY, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 JAYDEN MACIAS, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SARA BRENNER, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 2 CASSIDY "SISSY LALA" WARNOCK, FACTORY CCH, YUMA, AZ
- 3 ELIZABETH SANCHEZ, TUFF GIRLS, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 JAYDEN JONES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 CAMERON PEREZ, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 CASEY KAMMERER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , SAN DIEGO, CA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN MISSETT, GOLD COAST, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 2 JOHN CROES, GHP, ORANJESTAD
- 3 LILY SCOTT, DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ETHAN LONG, ORANGE CRUSH BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 5 DONOVAN YOUNG, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , ENCINATAS, CA
- 7 NICHOLAS PEREZ, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 AALIYAH HOLLIS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN DUGGIE, SOLID FOUNDATION, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 JETT YEE, TEAM A&J RACING, PEARL CITY, HI
- 3 ISAAC SILVA, WISH BONE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY (THE STING) RAY, NIXA, MO
- 2 AHARON KREITER, LEANDER, TX
- 3 ANGEL LOPEZ, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 JOSH (BMXICAN) GUENTHER, HESPERIA BMX/ GHP, QUAIL VALLEY, CA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GUSTAVS DAUGAVIETIS, BALTIC WAVE/PRECISIONBMX, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 2 GABRIEL KREMPLE, BRIGHTON, CO
- 3 KELLEN HARDY, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 TREVIN PIXLEY, TEAM BC BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 STATLIN "STATTY" SIMINGTON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 DOMINIC BUCH, RACER ARMY ELITE, VICTORIA, BC
7-8 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DEVIN GOSNELL, BOULDER CITY BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 HUNTER TWOREK, JSR RACING, SPRING VLY LAKE, CA
- 3 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 ANDREW BRYSON, DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 ISAAC PEDDLE, SONIC BMX, SAMMAMISH, WA
- 6 CHARLES GADBOIS, NO XCUSES BMX, SAUGUS, CA
- 7 DYLAN SUNDAY, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 8 RYAN WATSON, TEAM WATSON, LOS ANGELES, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL (MAD SKILLZ) MENDEZ, TEAM BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 AARON KINGSLIEN, GHY BIKES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 4 ALEJANDRO CHE, SPROCKET CYCLES, TORRANCE, CA
- 5 GUNNER (SHOTGUNNER) TILLEMA, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
- 5 TRAVIS MAESTRI, KID RACING, SALINAS, CA
- 6 DRAKE FISCHER, TEAM CALCULATED, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 7 JESSE CACCIATORI, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 8 ERIC BRUCE, RED LABEL, HONOLULU, HI
11-12 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR YOUNG, OLD PUEBLO BMX, VAIL, AZ
- 2 AUSTIN WALLACE, ONESL/DESERT THUNDER MOTO, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 3 DYLAN ECCLESTON, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 DUSTIN BARKER, SPRINGDALE, UT
- 5 MORGAN LUCERO, N LAS VEGAS, NV
13-14 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 AARON(SPARTAN HAWAII)ALENSONORIN, FACTORY CCH, KAPOLEI, HI
- 2 TANNER (TANK) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JUSTIN URELLO, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 SCOTT LUNER, MARINA CYCLE, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 5 DEVIN STEELE, FIVE18 DESIGNS, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 GAVIN ALLEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 7 XANDER KECK, LA QUINTA, CA
- 8 SANTIAGO LOPEZ, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
15-16 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE PRUDHOMME, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 DANIEL MUNOZ, WAIPAHU, HI
- 3 DYLAN DEARING, PARENT/ REAL TALK, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-20 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER DUDEK, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 WILLIAM (ALOHA NO KA OI!) DUNN, HARO/DRAGON/BIKEFACTORY, WAIPAHU, HI
- 3 JAYMER CAROLINA, ORANJESTAD
- 4 SETH HOWARD, CORONA, CA
- 5 PAYTON STEELE, FIVE18DESIGNS, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 ANDREW LANDACRE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SAN DIEGO, CA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW SCHROEDER, MOORHEAD, MN
- 2 GREG WEBSTER, ODI, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 SHANE ANZAI, MONTGOMERY POWERSPORTS, HONOLULU, HI
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYLIE (KILLER) MCLEAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CASTAIC, CA
- 2 RYLEE FRANCE, KID RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 MIA ONTIVEROS, FREMONT, CA
- 4 CHEYENNE KIRK, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 5 ALICIA DECOL, TEAM COB, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 6 KUYLEE (ICE PRINCESS) PETTIT, GOLD COAST RACING, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 7 BREEANNE (BREE) VAUGHAN, WALNUT, CA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALLISON (ALLIGATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 ADRIANA MOULTON, ., SANDY, UT
- 3 SAMANTHA (CHATTERBOX) OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 KAYDIE (KAYDIE BUG) LEWIS, GUNSLINGER, LAS VEGAS, NV
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DESTINY WEHMAN, THUNDERBEACH, NEW LISBON, WI
- 2 MEGAN (TORNADO) HAYES, COB FINDLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 AUBRIE YOST, VEGAS BIKE WORX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
- 2 DANIELLE CARLSEN, FALLRISK RACING/AZ BICYCLE WERX, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 HANNAH SHULER, BEAUMONT, CA
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BECKY MOHR, BICYCLE WORLD KINGMAN AZ, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 2 MELISSA BRAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 KAREN MILLER, REEDS SNOWMACHINE & MARI, FAIRBANKS, AK
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KANNON (KAN KAN) TERRACCIANO, CRUPI, REMAX, IPA, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, SOCAL BMX, EASTVALE, CA
- 3 DANIEL WATERS, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 GABRIEL KREMPLE, BRIGHTON, CO
- 5 BRANDON WALSKI, NO XCUSES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 CORY LEBARON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RYDER ROBINETT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 RYAN RANDOLPH, OLD PUEBLO BMX/ J&R, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 JAKE (NITRO JAKE) DELAQUIL, GARY TURNER BMX, ANAHEIM, CA
- 4 JASON RICHARDS, MELTON RACING, HARRISVILLE, UT
- 5 LUCAS TWIST, KID RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 NICHOLAS OMARA, DMC RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 7 RYAN WATSON, TEAM WATSON, LOS ANGELES, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 CARTER PAVON, DMCRACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 AARON TOPOLCSIK, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 MEMPHIS CREGO, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 5 RENNY GIROUX, MANTIS BMX, HESPERIA, CA
- 6 JOSHUA (JOSH VADER) REEVE, MARK 1 REALTY, CERRITOS, CA
- 7 BRADY O'NEIL, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 ELLIOTT KIM, GARY TURNER (GT), HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDIN KENDRICK, NO XCUSES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 AARON KINGSLIEN, GHY BIKES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 3 SETH STOVALL, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 PORTER HEAPS, SYNDICATE, CHICO, CA
- 5 AIDAN CORNELIUS, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 DRAKE BISBEE, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ANGEL MONTOYA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 MICAH (SHOW-N-SHINE) BINDER, YUMA, AZ
- 3 ANTHONY FOSCANTE, GARY TURNER BMX, ORANGE, CA
- 4 DRAVEN LAMB, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
- 5 KEVIN CAMEJO, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 MITCHELL (DOUBLE DUTY) HOOPER, NO XCUSES BMX, CAMARILLO, CA
- 7 CADEN FLETCHER, HOOLIGANS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 RYNE COOK, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO, MESA, AZ
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CEASAR FLORES, ELITE BICYCLES, ATWATER, CA
- 2 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 3 BRANDON MCLEAN, SYCAMORE BMX / ONYX, CASTAIC, CA
- 4 EASTON (MAVERICK) DELL, MOTO MILITIA, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE "WILD MAN" WARNOCK, FACTORY CCH, YUMA, AZ
- 2 AARON(SPARTAN HAWAII)ALENSONORIN, FACTORY CCH, KAPOLEI, HI
- 3 JACOB CRABTREE, BATTLEBORN BMX / GHP, RENO, NV
- 4 DARIAN INGLIS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 5 SANTIAGO LOPEZ, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES MALLETT, REDMAN BICYCLES, EAGLE, ID
- 2 JOHN GEYER, GARY TURNER BMX, ORANGE, CA
- 3 BRANDEN HOLCOMB, KISER TRUCKING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK KOLESKY, TEAM ATOMIC, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 2 WESLEY COFFEL, CASPER, WY
- 3 KYLE PRUDHOMME, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA TURNER, CC CYCLES, RAMONA, CA
- 2 GARY PIERCE, PURE TEAM USA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, PEPPERELL, MA
- 4 ANDREW LANDACRE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SAN DIEGO, CA
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TAY WILBORN, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 2 TREVOR SEILER, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 DERICK PRIOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DANNY (CHICKEN WING) ASHBROOK, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 LEVI RODRIGUEZ, GUNSLINGER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 FREDDY CHULO, S & M BIKES, LAGUNA HILLS, CA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JASIRI (J-DUB) DAIRE, KALI PROTECTIVES, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 SCOTT JOHNSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 3 ALEXAMDRE PERALTA, SAN PAOL, BA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG WEBSTER, ODI, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 TIM (TIMMYBOY) EASTEP, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JAMES JEWELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 DOUGLAS MANN, LANCASTER, CA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WAYNE HICKS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 WALLY RHOADES, PALMDALE, CA
- 3 ERIK MARTIN, N LAS VEGAS, NV
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 KYLER TAGGART, TEAM HESPERIA BMX,, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 KALAN BIERWORTH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 FINN CHAIYAVET, KID DYNAMITE COLORADO, BOULDER, CO
- 4 LIAM HOLT, MAX MUSCLE, TIMNATH, CO
- 5 GIOVANNI CHRISTIAN, MOAPA, NV
- 6 KYLIE STARKEY, ANTHEM, AZ
- 7 KEEGAN SKINNER, SURPRISE, AZ
- 8 LEIF CALIENDO, PHOENIX, AZ
6 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DEISEL PRIOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JOEY JAMES, HAVOK, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 ZANDER HAYMAN, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 4 MATTHEW CABALLERO, HOK9, CHINO HILLS, CA
- 5 NOAH RATZLAFF, LA HABRA, CA
- 6 PARKER THOMPSON, BMX ARMY, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 KASON SUTMAN, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 8 TIMOTHY GILMAN, HENDERSON, NV
7 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NICO SAILAS, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 2 PAUL MENDOZA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 WESTON HAWE, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JEREMY SHELTON, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 5 COLLIN BRENNAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 Novice Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLAN WAGONER, FMF - ODI GRIPS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 JOSE DOROTEO, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 TRYNETI GAUTHIER, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 KAYLIE PRIOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 JULIAN GIOIOSA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 JAYDYN FORD, PARENT/REAL TALK, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 AIDEN BOYER, CAMBRA SPEEDSHOP, COSTA MESA, CA
- 8 HURLEY TEWALT, BMX ARMY, PEORIA, AZ
9 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE STANFIELD, HIGHLAND, CA
- 2 TAELON THOMASON, BICYCLEWORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 MICHAEL FORD, ANAHEIM, CA
- 4 AMANDA SHELTON, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 5 CARTER TEWALT, BMX ARMY, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 HENRY GABRIEL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 KARL FOWLER, LAS VEGAS, NV
10 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEK DELONG, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 DAYAN LUCERO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 WESLAND LOFFER, DAD, SUN CITY, CA
- 4 LANDON TEWALT, BMX ARMY, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 BRANDON ROBINSON, GHP, RENO, NV
- 6 CHLOE (PIGTAILS) KANIRIE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 CALLIE MORGAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 KADE BIERWORTH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
12 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 VICTOR PEREZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 SHAELIE SUTMAN, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 VANESSA HARNDEN, GARY TURNER BMX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 ALLEIGH COX, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 KAILANI MAXWELL, TEAM A&J, KAPOLEI, HI
- 6 ABRAN RODRIGUEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 JESHUA CARLSEN, BMX ARMY, PEORIA, AZ
13 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ROMAN CAMPA, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 RAY BARKER, PASO ROBLES, CA
- 3 DANIEL VALDEZ, ALGUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 CAMERON MACDONALD, MAC MOMMA & MAC DADDY, SANTEE, CA
- 5 ANNICA THOMASON, KINGMAN, AZ
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EASTON DRAKE, ELY, NV
- 2 CHASE THORTSEN, AZ BMXERS, AVONDALE, AZ
- 3 THOMAS TAYLOR, MOHAWK MAFIA, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
17-18 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE MOONEY, LAS VEGAS BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 ALLYSSA SANCHEZ, TUFF GURLZ, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 SARA STOW, CASPER, WY
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DERICK PRIOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 THOMAS STARKEY, ANTHEM, AZ
- 3 JERAMIE HOLT, MAX MUSCLE, TIMNATH, CO
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSE COOPER, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 MELISSA BRAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JAMIE VAN HOOSEN, DEDICATED DOCUMENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 WILL ALLEN, BMX RUSH, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 2 JUAN SOTO, WHITTIER, CA
- 3 JOSH BRADLEY, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
- 4 WILLIAM (NA KOA KE KAI) DUNN, HYPER BODYARMOR, WAIPAHU, HI
- 5 DENNIS WAGONER, VICTORVILLE, CA
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ALBERT HARNDEN, GARY TURNER BMX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 CRAIG TURNER, ORANGE, CA
- 3 DOUGLAS MANN, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 TOM DEGRAND, IDOLHAND, RAMONA, CA
- 5 GLENN HANKE, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 6 DURRELL PINA, PHELAN, CA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KAYDEN (BUBBY) LEWIS, GUNSLINGER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JORGE (DEVIL DOG) MONTANO III, LIBERTY BMX/SSQUARED, ROSAMOND, CA
- 3 LIAN AUYON, TODITO TOOLS, HEBER, CA
- 4 JESSE MOSS, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 HAYZEN MCKIBBIN, NEW RIVER, AZ
- 6 COHEN (HOT ROD) JAMES, NO XCUSES BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 BRODY MILLER, MANTIS BMX, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 8 AXEL CAMPBELL, TEAM BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 PIERCE (BONESHAKER) AUSTIN, ROCKETBOYS RACING, MANHATTAN BCH, CA
- 2 JESSE BABER, DFR DANS COMP POWERLITE, SOUTH BEND, IN
- 3 JOHNNY (2 FAST) GOODWIN, BOX/HARO, ANAHEIM, CA
- 4 REESE (ROCKET LEGS) GRIFFIN, SHIFTY CYCLES, GILROY, CA
- 5 JIMMY CHAVARRIA, MESA REPROGRAPHICS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 SIXX RIVERA, LANCASTER, CA
- 7 NOAH CRISAFULLI, GHP/HESPERIA BMX, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 CHASE (HOTROD) AUSTIN, ROCKETBOYS RACING, MANHATTAN BCH, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 TUCKER SEIMEARS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 ARICK HIGHFILL, TEAM CALCULATED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 REECE GUSTAFSON, INDUSTRIAL RIDE SHOP, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 RIVER LARKIN, LARKIN HVAC OF UTAH INC., SANDY, UT
- 5 KANE (EL NI_O) THOMASON, BICYCLEWORLD/ONE, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 RYDER ALLEN, BMX RUSH, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 7 ADAM HIGHFILL, TEAM CALCULATED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, SOCAL BMX, EASTVALE, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 LOGAN BURTON, PERRIS, CA
- 2 DRAKE MCKEEN, COMPOUND RACING, MESA, AZ
- 3 DANIEL GILMAN, AUDI HENDERSON, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 JACOB JERNIGAN, AZ PURE ATTITUDE RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 MARC OSORIO, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 6 AIDEN SINGLETON, SUNSET, UT
- 7 ANTHONY (DOUBLE A) ANSELMO, GOLD COAST RACING, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 8 CLAY DILLASHAW, LAS VEGAS BMX, HENDERSON, NV
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 CARTER PAVON, DMCRACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 GERARDO COMACHO JR, 316 RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 ELLIOTT KIM, GARY TURNER (GT), HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 BRADY O'NEIL, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 CAMPBELL MAYBON, RACER ARMY, CARBONDALE, CO
- 6 NATHAN CORONADO, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 7 PARKER WEISSERT, MESA, AZ
- 8 COOLEY CAMPBELL, TEAM BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 AIDEN (FIREBALL) KENISON, NO XCUSES BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 AIDAN CORNELIUS, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 DONOVAN WRIGHT, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 BILLY WARDYNSKI, SPRECKEL'S PARK BMX, OAKLEY, CA
- 5 PAUL SCHAUBERGER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 DREW ELAM, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 TYLER HOLBERT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 JUSTIN REIMER, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL (CREEPER) PALMIRA, TEAM BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 ALEX ELAM, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 AASA FLORES, RACER ARMY, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 4 SETH PRIEST, ANAHEIM, CA
- 5 RYDER MAXWELL, FIVE18 DESIGNS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 6 JAYDEN JONES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 WILL FRANCE, KID RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 EVAN SHEIBELS, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON PEREZ, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 NICK STYMUS, GRAMPAS POCKET, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JACOB REED, TEAM DACONO, BRIGHTON, CO
- 4 KEATON EDWARDS, AGELESS, SANDY, UT
- 5 ALEXIS OSORIO, TWISTED METAL, LA PUENTE, CA
- 6 TIMMY CAHILL, LITTLETON, CO
- 7 BRETT HAMILTON, SPIN CITY XTREME, N LAS VEGAS, NV
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JUAN F. DELGADILLO, D CARS, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 EZRA PINO, 3 CROSSES BMX, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 3 BLAIZ DAVIS, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 TALON YATES, MIDVALE, UT
- 5 AYDEN LOPEZ, LA QUINTA, CA
- 6 GABRIEL (THE SARGE) JOHNSTON, KID RACING, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 7 ETHAN LONG, ORANGE CRUSH BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 8 EVAN VANHOOSEN, DEDICATED DOCUMENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 NATHAN MISSETT, GOLD COAST, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 2 MARK INERE, HAWAII, HI
- 3 CAMERON MOSS, HARDWOOD FLOORING CO., CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 JOSEPH NIELSEN, CLOVIS, CA
- 5 JOHN CROES, GHP, ORANJESTAD
- 6 JACOB ZIEGLER, BOISE, ID
- 7 NICHOLAS PEREZ, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 CODY FRANCIS, LAS VEGAS, NV
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DERIN KELIIAA, GHP/808 RIDING COMPANY, AIEA, HI
- 2 BLAKE HARPER, PMA, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 3 LANDON MAXWELL, FIVE18 DESIGNS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 4 JAMES FARNSWORTH, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 RAY GUSTAFSON, INDUSTRIAL RIDE SHOP, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 COLTON RICE, TEAM DACONO, BRIGHTON, CO
- 7 ISAAC SILVA, WISH BONE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTON ROSSON, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 NOAH "SPRINKLES" RINDERLE, FRONTIER PIPELINE/UPLAND, CLIFTON, CO
- 3 GARRETT NEWBERRY, BICYCLE WORLD / MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 JARED REYNOLDS, PHOENIX, AZ
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY (THE STING) RAY, NIXA, MO
- 2 NATHANIEL RODRIGUEZ, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 DIMITRI GALANIS, BROKEN SPOKE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR VALLAN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 JOSH (BMXICAN) GUENTHER, HESPERIA BMX/ GHP, QUAIL VALLEY, CA
- 3 BRAM WEDGBURY, SANTA BARBARA, CA
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GUY ROGERS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 RICARDO LAGUNA, TSG, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ANGEL LOPEZ, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYANT DUBON, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 AHARON KREITER, LEANDER, TX
- 3 SAM HOLCOMB, S&S WELDING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 4 STEVEN HOFFMAN, SPIN ZONE DJ, KINGMAN, AZ
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WOODY REEVES, SAN GABRIEL, CA
- 2 RONNIE COUTURIER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 LEONARDO APARICIO, LAS VEGAS, NV
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MATT HEAPS, HUTCH, LIBERTY SPORT, CHICO, CA
- 2 RUSSELL KELIIAA, GHP/808 RIDING COMPANY, AIEA, HI
- 3 ELEAZAR FLORES, TWISTED METAL BMX, RIM FOREST, CA
- 4 JASON CHANG, BYCLE WORLD/MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 WAYNE HICKS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 BILLY WARDYNSKI, SPRECKEL'S PARK BMX, OAKLEY, CA
- 7 PAUL SCHREIBER, TWISTED METAL RACING, WASHINGTON, UT
- 8 TIM (TIMMYBOY) EASTEP, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 RYLEN BAYLY, KID DYNAMITE COLORADO, THORTON, CO
- 3 ALEX PASOWICZ, LA VERNE, CA
- 4 MAISIE (PRINCESS BEASTMOD)HOPPER, BICYCLE WORLD/MERTENS', KINGMAN, AZ
6 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BIANCA PINGITORE, FALL RISK RACING/AZBWERX, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 KAYLIN (FUZZY LAW) SUN, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 JAYLEIGH PALMER, RPM AUTO GLASS, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 COLBIE TWOREK, MOM & DAD, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 5 PAYTON SARABIA, TUFF GURLZ, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 6 MIKAELAH LOWE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BREEANNE (BREE) VAUGHAN, WALNUT, CA
- 2 KRISTA HOPKINS, CLOVIS, CA
- 3 EVA LIVERMORE, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 MIA (THE RAIDER) MONTANO, TUFF GURLZ / 4130 CLOTHING, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 SAGE STOVALL, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 JADE DURFEE, UPRIGHT/TRINITY BIKES, BEND, OR
8 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MALIA WHITEHOUSE, ANSR, STASIS, 100%, CARLSBAD, CA
- 2 RYLEE HAYES, PARENTS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 TRISTIN PINGITORE, FALL RISK RACING/AZBW, PEORIA, AZ
9 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIANNE BALES, MOTO MILITIA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 2 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, GHP/REMIX, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 3 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 BROOKLYN BOWERS, TEAM BC BMX/FLY, HENDERSON, NV
10 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHLOE VILLA, SPIN CITY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 ZYLA WIX, CRUPI TEAM GREEN ARIZONA, VAIL, AZ
- 3 CHEYENNE KIRK, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 4 RYLEE FRANCE, KID RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 KUYLEE (ICE PRINCESS) PETTIT, GOLD COAST RACING, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 6 ALICIA DECOL, TEAM COB, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 7 AVA ROBERTS, RIVERTON, UT
- 8 CHRISTA RAIN LUNA, GILBERT, AZ
11 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, KID RACING, HANFORD, CA
- 2 SAMANTHA (CHATTERBOX) OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 REAGAN KELLY, TUFF GURLZ TROPHY TEAM, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 4 SKYLAR MAXWELL, FIVE18 DESIGNS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 5 SHYANNE YOUNG, MONTGOMMERYPOWERSPORTS, HONOLULU, HI
- 6 GIANNA (HOLESHOT) EASTEP, BOMBSHELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CASSIDY "SISSY LALA" WARNOCK, FACTORY CCH, YUMA, AZ
- 2 ALLISON (ALLIGATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 SARA BRENNER, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 4 MARICRIS NEPOMUCENO, BROKEN SPOKE, PLACITAS, NM
- 5 PARIS (DIRT DIVA) SEEBOLD, TEAM CALCULATED, CORONA, CA
- 6 PAIGE(THE BLAZE) ZACHARY, 3 CROSS RACING, CHAPARRAL, NM
- 7 ADRIANA MOULTON, ., SANDY, UT
- 8 VICTORIA ROBERTS, RIVERTON, UT
13 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYLIE (KRANKING KAYLIE) MARSHALL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN ARIZONA, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 AALIYAH HOLLIS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 BAILEY AGINIGA, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 4 MEGAN (TORNADO) HAYES, COB FINDLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 KILEY MARTINEZ, BATTLE BORN BMX, DAYTON, NV
- 6 MADISON HALLADAY, TEAM ATOMIC, OREM, UT
- 7 LILY SCOTT, DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN DUGGIE, SOLID FOUNDATION, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 RYLEIGH ROBINS, FIVE18 DESIGNS, MESA, AZ
- 3 ALEXIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 CORTNEY BAUMGART, HERRIMAN, UT
17-20 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, FALL RISK/AZ BIKE WERX, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 SIENNA PITA, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 3 JOHNNA COX, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 4 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GUSTAVS DAUGAVIETIS, BALTIC WAVE/PRECISIONBMX, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 2 KELLEN HARDY, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 GABRIEL KREMPLE, BRIGHTON, CO
- 4 NATHAN WALKER, MANTIS BMX, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 TREVIN PIXLEY, TEAM BC BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 DOMINIC BUCH, RACER ARMY ELITE, VICTORIA, BC
- 7 MAXIM (LIL HULK) CUNNINGHAM, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 8 STATLIN "STATTY" SIMINGTON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 CORY LEBARON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 KANNON (KAN KAN) TERRACCIANO, CRUPI, REMAX, IPA, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 RYAN CLARK, REDMAN JR. DEVO, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 CONNOR (LIL C) CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 5 CASH FERINAC, ORANGE, CA
- 6 CARTER(SUPERCHARGER)COCHRAN, FACTORY BLAZE, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 7 AIDAN (AMAZING) RAGLE, JSR RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 8 DANIEL WATERS, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JOSEPH EAGLESON, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 HUNTER TWOREK, JSR RACING, SPRING VLY LAKE, CA
- 3 MAC (ATTACK) LIKENS, FACTORY CCH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 DEVIN GOSNELL, BOULDER CITY BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 RYDER ROBINETT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 JAKE (NITRO JAKE) DELAQUIL, GARY TURNER BMX, ANAHEIM, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 MICHAEL ONTHE MONEY VILLANUEVA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 DRAKE FISCHER, TEAM CALCULATED, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 3 COLE CONCOBY, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 GAVIN DONOVAN, TIME 2 SHINE, RIVERDALE, UT
- 5 ERIC BRUCE, RED LABEL, HONOLULU, HI
- 6 CHRIS EVANS, TWISTED METAL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 8 RENNY GIROUX, MANTIS BMX, HESPERIA, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 JAKE (THE SNAKE) GOODWIN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
- 2 MAGNUS (MANIAC) CANBY, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 3 LOGAN COLLINS, CHICO, CA
- 4 (CJ THE MACHINE) CEDRIC CADE, WINNER CIRCLE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 CHASE (RED RACER) WHITE, CRUPI GREEN TEAM, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 JESSE CACCIATORI, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 7 JACOB HOLMES, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 8 MICHAEL (MAD SKILLZ) MENDEZ, TEAM BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
11 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 ANGEL MONTOYA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 RYAN GOODWIN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 3 JAKE EAGLESON, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, LONG BEACH, CA
- 4 MASON (LITTLE GENERAL) HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD RACING, RENO, NV
- 5 DEVEN REITZ, JSR SPEEDLINE, YUCAIPA, CA
- 6 RYNE COOK, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO, MESA, AZ
- 7 KEVIN CAMEJO, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 MICHAEL JARAMILLO, ROBBINS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
12 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 DREW POLK, KID RACING, SALINAS, CA
- 2 CALEB (THE HUNTER) MORTENSON, J.E.T. RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 TYLER KNIGHT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 SKYLER (WILD CHILD) WILLIAMS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 5 COLLIN (HAULIN COLLIN) SMITH, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 6 BENECIO SERENI, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT TEAM, NEWARK, CA
- 7 (ZIPPY) ZACK KILPATRICK, EXTREME TEAM, BOISE, ID
- 8 JAKE DOVER, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 LEO HILE, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 COLE BURTON, PERRIS, CA
- 3 KEEGAN STEIGER, MOTO MILITIA, W JORDAN, UT
- 4 AARON(SPARTAN HAWAII)ALENSONORIN, FACTORY CCH, KAPOLEI, HI
- 5 JUSTIN URELLO, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 QUINTIN KLANDERUD, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 JUSTIN HOULDSON, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 8 LUKE VAUGHAN, CYPRESS, CA
14 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JOEL WILLIAMS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 ETHAN MONIZ, WAHIAWA, HI
- 3 ZAYNE YOUNG, MONTGOMMERYPOWERSPORTS, HONOLULU, HI
- 4 LEANDRO TASSARA, MOM & DAD, TORRANCE, CA
- 5 AUSTIN (A PEEBZ) PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 6 DEVIN STEELE, FIVE18 DESIGNS, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 TANNER (TANK) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 COLE LESEBERG, BOULDER CITY BMX, HENDERSON, NV
15 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NICK KOLESKY, TEAM ATOMIC, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 2 MORGAN (MO) DOVER, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 DANIEL MUNOZ, WAIPAHU, HI
- 4 ROBBIE OSTWINKLE, ODI, VEE TIRE CO, BTO, LITCHFIELD PK, AZ
- 5 GARRETT MOODY, BICYCLE WORLD/MARTINS, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 6 KYLE PRUDHOMME, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 RUSSELL MILLER, REEDS SNOWMACHINE & MARI, FAIRBANKS, AK
- 8 ANTHONY (ANTDOG) BABER, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
16 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE BRADSHAW, EXTREME TEAM, ELY, NV
- 2 TYLER LUCKE, FACTORY CCH, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 MATTHEW (PINO) PINO, LAS VEGAS BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 WESLEY COFFEL, CASPER, WY
- 5 ADAN (CHICO) CUEVAS, ROBINS RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 TYLER ("T-MAC") MCGUIRE, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 7 BRYCE HOLLY, VEGAS BIKEWORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 COLE (STEEZY) ROSE, AZ ELITE CARPENTRY, GLENDALE, AZ
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ANTHONY MARTINEZ, BLKBOXIND/FLY/BASICBIKES, FONTANA, CA
- 2 BRANDON RIGGS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 WILLIAM (ALOHA NO KA OI!) DUNN, HARO/DRAGON/BIKEFACTORY, WAIPAHU, HI
- 4 HUNTER MOSES, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 5 PAYTON STEELE, FIVE18DESIGNS, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 DILLON GRYDER, REVOLUTION, VALLEJO, CA
- 7 JAYMER CAROLINA, ORANJESTAD
- 8 GARY PIERCE, PURE TEAM USA, LAS VEGAS, NV
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER DUDEK, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 COLE (THE TREE) BAXTER, CORTEZ, CO
- 3 JOSHUA TURNER, CC CYCLES, RAMONA, CA
- 4 JEREMY DEWET, REVO/MUSCLE MILK/SX/FLY, NAPA, CA
- 5 TREY MILLER, OFALLON, MO
- 6 JOSEPH COX, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 7 ASHTON MCGRAW, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 HUNTER ROHRER, GILBERT, AZ
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DANNY (CHICKEN WING) ASHBROOK, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 SHANE ANZAI, MONTGOMERY POWERSPORTS, HONOLULU, HI
- 3 KRISTOPHER GORI, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 MARK JOHNSON, VEGAS BIKEWORX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS AUBUCHON, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 JASIRI (J-DUB) DAIRE, KALI PROTECTIVES, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 SCOTT BISENIUS, BATTLE BORN GHP, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 4 STEVE VENARD, GARY TURNER BMX RACING, TUSTIN, CA
Team Results
Rider Results
Las Vegas National #1
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 SOPHIA GUSTAFSON, CHANDLER, AZ
- 1 KIMBERLYNN PENDELY, FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEY FOLEY, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 1 TARON HOMER, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 1 RYDER DANIEL DALTON, HESPERIA, CA
- 1 DYLIN HEINER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 1 SHANE SCOTT, TEAM GREEN RACING, FONTANA, CA
- 1 ARCHER CLINGER, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 1 DANIEL BRACKEN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 1 LINCOLN BARKER, KINGMAN, AZ
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JULIAN BENAVIDES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 1 KASH FELKER, ELSINORE, CA
- 1 BRODY GILBERT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 1 ASHTON (THE ASSASSIN) HAYES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 1 MEGAN ROARTY, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 1 LILIANA BROOKS, LEMOORE, CA
- 1 GRASON KISHEL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 1 MIA GUSTAFSON, CHANDLER, AZ
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KIRA VESCUSO, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 1 PIPER ALIOTTA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 1 RYAN CABALLERO, CHINO HILLS, CA
- 1 RAMIRO MAYORGA, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 1 BRAXTON BARNUM, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 1 LUCY COMSTOCK, WHITTIER, CA
- 1 BRANDON PELHAM, PRECISION PLATING, DESERT HOT SPRINGS, CA
- 1 BRIANNA GOSNELL, HENDERSON, NV
A Pro Total Riders = 29 Groups = 12
- 1 ZACHARY VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 2 SEAN GAIAN, BOX COMPONENTS, SANTEE, CA
- 3 LEE LEWIS, REBEL RUN SPORTS CAMP, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 4 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER/RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 6 LAYNE GAINER, GAINER PERFORMANCE, MESA, AZ
- 7 MIKE SWEARINGEN BRABANT, SUPERCROSS BMX, ONTARIO, CA
- 8 DAIKI IKEDA, ROCKLIN, CA
Vet Pro Total Riders = 16 Groups = 6
- 1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 TIM (TNT) KNEIP, ULTIMATE WRESTLER, CAMPBELL, CA
- 3 LARRY DARDINI, ANSWER SSQUARED, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 4 JAKE BROWN, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, STOCKTON, CA
- 5 STEVEN GARDEAZABAL, GARY TURNER BICYCLES, TUSTIN, CA
- 6 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 7 LUCIANO ROCKY, DXTRIM ENTERPRISE, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 ALEXIS VERGARA, ESNTL BRAND, GILROY, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 JONATHAN MCKINLEY, HANFORD BMX RACE TEAM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JIMMY CHAVARRIA, MESA REPROGRAPHICS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 RONNIE FLOREZ, RIALTO, CA
- 4 REESE (ROCKET LEGS) GRIFFIN, SHIFTY CYCLES, GILROY, CA
- 5 PIERCE (BONESHAKER) AUSTIN, ROCKETBOYS RACING, MANHATTAN BCH, CA
- 6 JESSE BABER, DFR DANS COMP POWERLITE, SOUTH BEND, IN
- 7 MICHAEL WILLIAMS, GOLD COAST RACING, VALENCIA, CA
- 8 COHEN (HOT ROD) JAMES, NO XCUSES BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 KRISTA HOPKINS, CLOVIS, CA
- 2 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 JACOB JERNIGAN, AZ PURE ATTITUDE RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 5 ARICK HIGHFILL, TEAM CALCULATED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 AIDEN SINGLETON, SUNSET, UT
- 7 NICHOLAS ZAMBRANO, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, WHITTIER, CA
- 8 REECE GUSTAFSON, INDUSTRIAL RIDE SHOP, CHANDLER, AZ
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 GIANNA DAVILA, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 CARTER PAVON, DMCRACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 KEILEY (SUGAR COOKIE) SHEA, 316 RACING/GT, LA HABRA, CA
- 4 AIDAN CORNELIUS, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 CHRISTINA CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 6 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 7 IAN MACIEL, BICUYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
- 8 BRYLYN GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CASSIDY "SISSY LALA" WARNOCK, FACTORY CCH, YUMA, AZ
- 2 SARA BRENNER, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 3 SARAH BINGHAM, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 PARIS (DIRT DIVA) SEEBOLD, TEAM CALCULATED, CORONA, CA
- 5 BRADY SHERRON, MANTIS BMX, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, KID RACING, HANFORD, CA
- 7 NICK STYMUS, GRAMPAS POCKET, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 CAMERON PEREZ, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 EMILY HAYES, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, MOM/DANS, RICHARDSON, TX
- 3 ASHLEY HAYES, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 5 JOHN CROES, GHP, ORANJESTAD
- 6 HAILEY SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 7 TAYLOR WITZKE, EXTREME TEAM, MERIDIAN, ID
- 8 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, MESQUITE, TX
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE SCHIELD, FACTORY BLAZE, LITTLETON, CO
- 2 GARRETT NEWBERRY, BICYCLE WORLD / MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 MARIA WILLSEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 4 KASELYN ONDRIAS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 MCKINSEY GREER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, ROCKLIN, CA
- 6 JORDAN DUGGIE, SOLID FOUNDATION, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 ADDISON FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 8 JORDAN SCOTT, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NIC BANGHART, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 OTIS EVERETT, D3, MARANA, AZ
- 3 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSH (BMXICAN) GUENTHER, HESPERIA BMX/ GHP, QUAIL VALLEY, CA
- 2 RANDY TOVAR, FULLERTON BICYCLES, ANAHEIM HILLS, CA
- 3 JOE SCHONES, NO EXCUSES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 4 JASON CHANG, BYCLE WORLD/MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 JOSH BRADLEY, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
- 6 BOB HESLA, GARDEN GROVE, CA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KELLEN HARDY, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 DYLAN (WRECKIN' BALL) BROOKS, THE BMX RACE SHOP, LEMOORE, CA
- 4 GABRIEL KREMPLE, BRIGHTON, CO
- 5 JAIDEN BLISS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 COREY TOWNLEY, TEAM CALCULATED, STOCKTON, CA
- 7 TREVIN PIXLEY, TEAM BC BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 PARKER (GREEN MACHINE) GREEN, FAIR OAKS, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 DEVIN GOSNELL, BOULDER CITY BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 MAC (ATTACK) LIKENS, FACTORY CCH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 HUNTER TWOREK, JSR RACING, SPRING VLY LAKE, CA
- 4 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 JACK (JACK JACK) KNOROWSKI, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 ISAAC PEDDLE, SONIC BMX, SAMMAMISH, WA
- 8 MAXWELL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 MARSHALL GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 KODY KOLSHINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, REDDING, CA
- 3 JESSE LEPORE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
- 5 CONNOR EATON, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 6 MAGNUS (MANIAC) CANBY, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 7 (CJ THE MACHINE) CEDRIC CADE, WINNER CIRCLE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 JAKE (THE SNAKE) GOODWIN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 BRANDON CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 DYLAN WOOD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 CADEL PETROCIK, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 4 DREW POLK, KID RACING, SALINAS, CA
- 5 TOMAS ANDERSON, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 6 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 7 JUSTIN SEITZ, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 8 LEVI (HOTROD) FOLKROD, NATIONAL GHP WEST, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 PATRICK COO, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 2 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 3 LEO HILE, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 TREVOR SHIELDS, ELITE BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
- 5 CAMERON WOOD, EXTREME TEAM, BOZEMAN, MT
- 6 TRISTAN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 7 JACKSON NGAHEU, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, FULLERTON, CA
- 8 AUSTIN (A PEEBZ) PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, CORONA, CA
- 4 DAMON VOTTA, BLUEMEDIA/SUPERCROSS/2X MOTOR SPORT, MESA, AZ
- 5 MATTHEW (PINO) PINO, LAS VEGAS BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 BRONSON DODGE, AGELESS RACING, W VALLEY CITY, UT
- 7 JOSEPH BURNARD, HOSTILE, DESOTO, TX
- 8 DANIEL MUNOZ, WAIPAHU, HI
17-20 Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 2 MAKIEVA HOPSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 SULLIVAN FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 4 TYLER DUDEK, MURRIETA, CA
- 5 ANTHONY MARTINEZ, BLKBOXIND/FLY/BASICBIKES, FONTANA, CA
- 6 DAVID WILLIAMS, KNUCKLE UP RACING, INDIO, CA
- 7 CHAD HARPER, INDIAN WELLS, CA
- 8 PAYTON STEELE, FIVE18DESIGNS, GILBERT, AZ
21-25 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY SALAS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 TYLER SMITH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 3 ALEC NESBITT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 MATTHEW SCHROEDER, MOORHEAD, MN
- 5 DAVID (GORILLA) GEORGES, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
26-30 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMIE MCBRIDE, MESA, AZ
- 3 BROCK ARNDT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 3 STEVEN BERTA, PHOENIX, AZ
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 HOWARD JOHNSON, FACTORY CCH, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 QUENTIN NORTON, GOLDS GYM, SPRING, TX
- 3 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, BRYCEBETTSDESIGNS, CLOVIS, CA
- 4 DANIEL MENDIETA, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 GREG WEBSTER, ODI, EL CAJON, CA
- 8 JEFF AANA, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 8 JOHNNY ONTIVEROS, FREMONT, CA
- 8 ROB PORTER, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JORDYN (THE RHYTHM) MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 AVA CORLEY, SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 4 KAYLIE (KILLER) MCLEAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CASTAIC, CA
- 5 RYLEE FRANCE, KID RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, GHP/REMIX, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 7 AVA HANSEN, SWAT BMX, HESPERIA, CA
- 8 HANNAH (HURRICANE) LEAKEY, 316 RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 ADRIANA MOULTON, ., SANDY, UT
- 3 KURSTIN (SUPERSTAR) ALONZO, THE BMX RACE SHOP, LEMOORE, CA
- 4 JENNA (SQUISHY) DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 SAMANTHA (CHATTERBOX) OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 ALLISON (ALLIGATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 ANNABELLA (BELLA) HAMMONDS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 2 MADELYNN DESANTIS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 LAUREN LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, DFR REMAX 4000, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 MEGAN (TORNADO) HAYES, COB FINDLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 AUBRIE YOST, VEGAS BIKE WORX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GARLAND, TX
- 2 SUMIKO YUKI, DANS, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 4 KALI(BAT GIRL) LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 DESTINY WEHMAN, THUNDERBEACH, NEW LISBON, WI
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENIZE HANSEN, SANDY, UT
- 2 RYLIE EDWARDS, KUWAHARA, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
- 3 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
21-25 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 2 (REVIN) DEVAN WILSON, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 ELEISA OWENS, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, OAK HILLS, CA
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST GREENBUSH, NY
- 2 STACI JOHNSON, NATIONAL GHP WEST, PHELAN, CA
- 3 KELLEY PRIMC, PHOENIX, AZ
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HEATHER ALLRED, FACTORY GT, MURRAY, UT
- 2 TARA RASKOPF, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 HOLLIE ALLRED, SALSA LEEDOS/ LAKE TOWN, TOOELE, UT
- 4 MELISSA BRAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 DANIELLE CARLSEN, FALLRISK RACING/AZ BICYCLE WERX, PEORIA, AZ
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DAWN (BAT GIRL) ROBINS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, NIAGARA FALLS, NY
- 2 REBEKAH ABBE, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, SAN MARTIN, CA
- 3 LAURA LEBER, GATENINE DESIGNS, BROOKSVILLE, FL
- 4 WENDY MCCORMACK SISON, BANDIT RACING, FREMONT, CA
- 5 JENNIFER NORTON, GARY TURNER BMX, WEST LYNN, OR
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CATHERINE TEDESCO, NEXT GENERATION, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
- 2 BECKY MOHR, BICYCLE WORLD KINGMAN AZ, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 3 KAREN MILLER, REEDS SNOWMACHINE & MARI, FAIRBANKS, AK
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NETTA (MRS. BIG BIRD) MATULIA, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 LOLENE WITZKE, EXTREME TEAM, MERIDIAN, ID
- 3 SUZANNE BORLAND, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 SHERI MEINS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 YVETTE PADILLA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 2 CORY LEBARON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 KANNON (KAN KAN) TERRACCIANO, CRUPI, REMAX, IPA, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, SOCAL BMX, EASTVALE, CA
- 5 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 6 DANIEL WATERS, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 LJ PARRA, TEAM CALCULATED, LIVERMORE, CA
- 8 CONNOR (LIL C) CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 CANE WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 4 AARON MATTHEWS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, PASADENA, CA
- 5 JOSEPH EAGLESON, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, LONG BEACH, CA
- 6 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 7 RYAN RANDOLPH, OLD PUEBLO BMX/ J&R, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 JAKE (NITRO JAKE) DELAQUIL, GARY TURNER BMX, ANAHEIM, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 2 RENNY GIROUX, MANTIS BMX, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 AARON TOPOLCSIK, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 CHASE ANTILL, RC10.COM / THREADZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 BRANDON DABBS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GARLAND, TX
- 7 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, G-FORCE MARKETING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 8 BRADY O'NEIL, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ROBERT(WASABI) CONNELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 2 ANDREW TREJO, BAY AREA BMXERS, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 A J HERNANDEZ, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 CANNON WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 5 DRAKE BISBEE, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 BRAYDEN LOZADA, SPIN CITY/SSQUARED/ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 NATHAN KITCHEN, GHP REMIX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 KADEN (BAMBAM)LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 ANGEL MONTOYA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 NOAH (DA NINJA) MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 4 MAX LIGMAN, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 5 MASON (LITTLE GENERAL) HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD RACING, RENO, NV
- 6 COHAN PERKINS, HOSTILE / WOOD BROS, PEARLAND, TX
- 7 ANTHONY FOSCANTE, GARY TURNER BMX, ORANGE, CA
- 8 GRAYDON (THE LADIES' MAN) HUTCHINSON, KUWAHARA, GROVE CITY, OH
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CALEB (THE HUNTER) MORTENSON, J.E.T. RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 2 BENECIO SERENI, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT TEAM, NEWARK, CA
- 3 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 CHANDLER ELZA, FACTORY VELOCITY, MESLILLA, NM
- 5 STEVEN ACACCIA, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 SKYLER (WILD CHILD) WILLIAMS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 7 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 8 CEASAR FLORES, ELITE BICYCLES, ATWATER, CA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 SAMMY MONTIJO, 520, SUPERCROSS, CRS, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 RYAN CORREIA, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 CHASE "WILD MAN" WARNOCK, FACTORY CCH, YUMA, AZ
- 6 KYLE JENSEN, POORBOY, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 AARON(SPARTAN HAWAII)ALENSONORIN, FACTORY CCH, KAPOLEI, HI
- 8 JACOB CRABTREE, BATTLEBORN BMX / GHP, RENO, NV
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER CACCIOLA, FACTORY DAYLIGHT, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 2 JOHN GEYER, GARY TURNER BMX, ORANGE, CA
- 3 GARETT DEW, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 4 JAMES MALLETT, REDMAN BICYCLES, EAGLE, ID
- 5 TANNER (TANK) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 GIOVANNI SPADO, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRODERICK BROOKS, COMPOUND RACING, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 2 NICK KOLESKY, TEAM ATOMIC, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 3 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, RADRO RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING/GT, LA HABRA, CA
- 5 CARSON (SHOWTIME) SCHREIBER, EXTREME TEAM, RIVERTON, UT
- 6 NATHAN BANGHART, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 JOSH KIRKBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 8 KYLE PRUDHOMME, LAS VEGAS, NV
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 HUNTER TYGART, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
- 2 JESSE KALBFLEISH, FACTORY ALPHA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 4 RYAN BURGESS, HANFORD BMX, ATASCADERO, CA
- 5 CHAD LOOK, DAD/ CCPOA/WASCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 TYLER ("T-MAC") MCGUIRE, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 7 TROY PARKER, D3, MARANA, AZ
- 8 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 JOSHUA TURNER, CC CYCLES, RAMONA, CA
- 3 ALEX CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 4 JACOB STATEN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 GARY PIERCE, PURE TEAM USA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 BRANDAN PITA, GHP/REMIX, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 7 NATHAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, PEPPERELL, MA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVONTAE MOORE, AGELESS RACING, MIDVALE, UT
- 2 NICK ALEJANDRE, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN', GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 CHRISTOPHER GRISHAM, CALIMESA, CA
- 4 BRIAN GALLIAN, THE BIKE MASTER, AUBURN, WA
- 5 TAY WILBORN, BOULDER CITY, NV
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 MATTHEW BAISLEY, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, MERIDIAN, ID
- 3 CODY FREELS, MJT, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 5 JACOB SHEARER, THE BMX RACE SHOP, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 MARK SHAW, KUWAHARA, BURIEN, WA
- 7 ROBERT(P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST GREENBUSH, NY
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MATT ALEXANDER, WIFE, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 RYAN WEBER, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, CORONA, CA
- 3 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 5 LAMMAR EVERSLEY, YUMA, AZ
- 6 GREG WILKS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 ANDY PURDY, OAK PARK, CA
- 8 JUSTIN STEWART, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 DANNY (CHICKEN WING) ASHBROOK, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 JIMMIE (BIG BLOCK) SIMS, BMX BLOCK FAM, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 5 KEVIN NIELSEN, PUSHER BMX, PARKER, CO
- 6 JOHNNY ONTIVEROS, FREMONT, CA
- 7 JASON SIMPSON, MJT DESIGNS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 RANDY ROBERTS, FACORTY SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 RAUL GOMEZ, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 2 CHARLES ROBINSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 ANTHONY BYRD, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 6 OCTAVIAN HATHORN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , SAN DIEGO, CA
- 7 ALEXAMDRE PERALTA, SAN PAOL, BA
- 8 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, BRYCEBETTSDESIGNS, CLOVIS, CA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 ERIC SWEETS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 GEORGE GOODALL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 DINO MATTONI, BAD ACE, PUYALLUP, WA
- 4 BRYAN DORSEY, DANGER SNACKS, DUARTE, CA
- 5 GREG WEBSTER, ODI, EL CAJON, CA
- 6 BARRY NILSON, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 7 RON ROZHON, BIKE DOCTOR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 8 ERIC DYER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HTS, CA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JESUS FELIX, IMPERIAL VALLEY BMX, BRAWLEY, CA
- 2 DANNY(OFF THE) WALL, ELITE BICYCLES, AMARILLO, TX
- 3 JIM GARRETT, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, DOWNEY, CA
- 4 TROY ROBINSON, AVERAGE JOE'S RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 6 GREG TURNAGE, NORTHWEST BMX,REDLINE, BEAVERTON, OR
- 7 SCOTT CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 8 WOODY WOODRUFF, MESA, AZ
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVE HARRIS, ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 FRANK GODFREY, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
- 3 JOHN (ONE BAD DAD)GEORGES, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 CHRIS DAY, DAY AIR, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JIM (BAT) DRAKE, KANEOHE, HI
- 2 ROBERT BRENTNALL, NATIONAL GHP WEST, PAHRUMP, NV
- 3 VINCE THOMAS, EXTREME TEAM, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 BILL WELFELT, MY LOVELY WIFE, MONTROSE, CO
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
- 1 JORDAN WALKER, MANTIS BMX, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 LEIF CALIENDO, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 KEEGAN SKINNER, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 KALAN BIERWORTH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 DYLAN IGO, MENIFEE, CA
- 6 LIAM HOLT, MAX MUSCLE, TIMNATH, CO
- 7 HUNTER HAVERLOCK, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 REXX REINHARD, MESA, AZ
6 Novice Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JOEY JAMES, HAVOK, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 DEISEL PRIOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 MATTHEW CABALLERO, HOK9, CHINO HILLS, CA
- 4 HOLDEN (LOVERBOY) HAMMONDS, SWAT / SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 ZAIDYN ROBINSON, ELY, NV
- 6 NOAH RATZLAFF, LA HABRA, CA
- 7 ZANDER HAYMAN, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 8 KENJI (KUMANJI) LEE, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, MONTEREY PARK, CA
7 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 IAN LEDESMA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 PAUL MENDOZA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 NICO SAILAS, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 4 JEREMY SHELTON, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 5 ALAYNA COMSTOCK, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, WHITTIER, CA
- 6 WESTON HAWE, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 COLLIN BRENNAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 LUA LOUIS, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 RYLEIGH HERRERA, HERRIMAN, UT
- 2 JULIAN GIOIOSA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JOSE DOROTEO, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JAYDYN FORD, PARENT/REAL TALK, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 DYLAN WAGONER, FMF - ODI GRIPS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 ANDRES BURKHARD, LOS LUNAS, NM
- 7 KAYLIE PRIOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 TRYNETI GAUTHIER, PEORIA, AZ
9 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LUKE STANFIELD, HIGHLAND, CA
- 2 DANIEL MCGUIRE, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 HENRY GABRIEL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 MICHAEL FORD, ANAHEIM, CA
- 5 TAYLER HERRERA, HERRIMAN, UT
- 6 KARL FOWLER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 AMANDA SHELTON, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 8 VAN REIF, TEAM COB FINDLAYMOTORCO, HENDERSON, NV
10 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEK DELONG, BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 DAYAN LUCERO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 KEELYN NGAHEU, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, FULLERTON, CA
- 4 WESLAND LOFFER, DAD, SUN CITY, CA
- 5 BRANDON ROBINSON, GHP, RENO, NV
- 6 KADE BIERWORTH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 EVAN GEISLER, HOSTILE BMX, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 8 SKYLER OLIVIERI, HAVOK RACING,FORS RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
11 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COLTON KELLER, HURRICANE, UT
- 2 RYDER KNOLL, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 KAYDEN ROBERTS, MARINA CYCLE, SALINAS, CA
- 4 DANAE HARRIS, BOULDER CITY, NV
12 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 VICTOR PEREZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 GARRETT SANTILLAN, GARY TURNER BMX, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 OLIVIA ROBINSON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 KAILANI MAXWELL, TEAM A&J, KAPOLEI, HI
- 5 SHAELIE SUTMAN, HESPERIA, CA
- 6 ALLEIGH COX, KINGMAN, AZ
13 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RAY BARKER, PASO ROBLES, CA
- 2 DANIEL VALDEZ, ALGUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 CHRISTIAN LARSON, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 4 ROMAN CAMPA, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 RYAN TERRY, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 6 ARIANNA(YAYA) LEIJA, SHIFTY CYCLES, HOLLISTER, CA
- 7 CAMERON MACDONALD, MAC MOMMA & MAC DADDY, SANTEE, CA
- 8 HEYLEIGH RUSSELL, COPPERHEAD RACING, SUN CITY, AZ
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN STANCER, LA VERNE, CA
- 2 CHASE THORTSEN, AZ BMXERS, AVONDALE, AZ
- 3 THOMAS TAYLOR, MOHAWK MAFIA, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 VICTOR SOTO, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 AUSTIN HILL, BROKEN SPOKE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 RYAN STATEN, BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-18 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE MOONEY, LAS VEGAS BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 TORIE FISHER, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
- 3 ALLYSSA SANCHEZ, TUFF GURLZ, HESPERIA, CA
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DERICK PRIOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 NICHOLAS MCCORD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 SCOTT BINDER, JOHNNY YUMA'S BICYCLES, YUMA, AZ
- 4 JERAMIE HOLT, MAX MUSCLE, TIMNATH, CO
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MYRIN MEJIA, DEATHWISH, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 JESSE COOPER, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 NATHAN BRENNAN, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 4 MELISSA BRAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 JAMIE VAN HOOSEN, DEDICATED DOCUMENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBERT KNOLL, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 CHRIS BANGHART, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JUAN SOTO, WHITTIER, CA
- 4 MICHAEL (FINGERZ) GARCIA, JAMACOR SPEEDSTERZ, COLTON, CA
- 5 DENNIS WAGONER, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 WILL ALLEN, BMX RUSH, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 7 VINCE PATTERSON, BICYCLE WORLD/ MERTENS, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 8 JOSH BRADLEY, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ALBERT HARNDEN, GARY TURNER BMX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 CRAIG TURNER, ORANGE, CA
- 3 STEVE ACACCIA, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 TRAVIS HOMER, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 5 GLENN HANKE, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 6 TOM DEGRAND, IDOLHAND, RAMONA, CA
- 7 TONY OLIVIERI, HAVOK RACING,FORS RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 DOUGLAS MANN, LANCASTER, CA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 KAYDEN (BUBBY) LEWIS, GUNSLINGER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 COHEN (HOT ROD) JAMES, NO XCUSES BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 HAYZEN MCKIBBIN, NEW RIVER, AZ
- 4 BRODY MILLER, MANTIS BMX, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 5 HAYDEN BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 6 NOLAN LEA, SWAT & SUPERCROSS, HESPERIA, CA
- 7 JORGE (DEVIL DOG) MONTANO III, LIBERTY BMX/SSQUARED, ROSAMOND, CA
- 8 LIAN AUYON, TODITO TOOLS, HEBER, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 JIMMY CHAVARRIA, MESA REPROGRAPHICS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 JOHNNY (2 FAST) GOODWIN, BOX/HARO, ANAHEIM, CA
- 3 PIERCE (BONESHAKER) AUSTIN, ROCKETBOYS RACING, MANHATTAN BCH, CA
- 4 RONNIE FLOREZ, RIALTO, CA
- 5 JESSE BABER, DFR DANS COMP POWERLITE, SOUTH BEND, IN
- 6 MICHAEL WILLIAMS, GOLD COAST RACING, VALENCIA, CA
- 7 REESE (ROCKET LEGS) GRIFFIN, SHIFTY CYCLES, GILROY, CA
- 8 JONATHAN MCKINLEY, HANFORD BMX RACE TEAM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, SOCAL BMX, EASTVALE, CA
- 2 ADAM HIGHFILL, TEAM CALCULATED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 ARICK HIGHFILL, TEAM CALCULATED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 DANNY LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 TUCKER SEIMEARS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 REECE GUSTAFSON, INDUSTRIAL RIDE SHOP, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 RYDER FLORES, RACER ARMY, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 8 RYDER ALLEN, BMX RUSH, GARDNERVILLE, NV
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 CHASE METTER, REMAX, CRUPI, IPA, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 KALEB MCCAIN, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 DANIEL GILMAN, AUDI HENDERSON, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 DRAKE MCKEEN, COMPOUND RACING, MESA, AZ
- 5 JACOB JERNIGAN, AZ PURE ATTITUDE RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 LOGAN (LOGANATOR) SMITH, GOLD COAST BICYCLES, BUENA PARK, CA
- 7 ANTHONY (DOUBLE A) ANSELMO, GOLD COAST RACING, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 8 MARC OSORIO, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 COLETON (SQUIRREL) CARLSON, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 CARTER PAVON, DMCRACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 CAMPBELL MAYBON, RACER ARMY, CARBONDALE, CO
- 4 COOLEY CAMPBELL, TEAM BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 ANDREW COSE, BAY AREA BMXERS, MODESTO, CA
- 6 BRADY O'NEIL, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 EZRA STEVENSON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 ELLIOTT KIM, GARY TURNER (GT), HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 DONOVAN WRIGHT, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 RYLEY (THE MAGICIAN) HIBIONADA, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 3 BRENT BURROGHS, LA MIRADA, CA
- 4 MASON BECKER, THE NATIONALS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 5 SETH VASQUEZ, HANFORD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 BILLY WARDYNSKI, SPRECKEL'S PARK BMX, OAKLEY, CA
- 7 DREW ELAM, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 AIDAN CORNELIUS, TUCSON, AZ
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 BRADY SHERRON, MANTIS BMX, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 RYDER MAXWELL, FIVE18 DESIGNS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 3 AASA FLORES, RACER ARMY, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 4 ALEX ELAM, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 MICHAEL (CREEPER) PALMIRA, TEAM BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 JEREMY RUBIO, RUBIOS RACING, TUSTIN, CA
- 7 GAGE CARLSON, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 CATCHER KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DAVE BOSCH, BLOODLINE RACING/J&R BIC, ANTIOCH, CA
- 2 NICK STYMUS, GRAMPAS POCKET, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JACOB REED, TEAM DACONO, BRIGHTON, CO
- 4 CAMERON PEREZ, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 SETH FISHER, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
- 6 TERREN THORNBERRY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 TRAVIS ERB, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 KYLE WALSH, 5150 ENERGY DRINK, ATWATER, CA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 SETH HAWKINS, HESPERIA BMX, PINON HILLS, CA
- 2 JUAN F. DELGADILLO, D CARS, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 BRYAN (BRY- NOCEROS) GARCIA, JAMACOR SPEEDSTERZ, HIGHLAND, CA
- 4 BLAIZ DAVIS, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 JAMES CANEVARI, ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 6 ETHAN LONG, ORANGE CRUSH BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 7 CHASE WARREN, ANTELOPE, CA
- 8 GABRIEL (THE SARGE) JOHNSTON, KID RACING, WATSONVILLE, CA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER ISHII, MILILANI, HI
- 2 MARK INERE, HAWAII, HI
- 3 JOSIAH (LIL BLOCK) SIMS, BMX BLOCK FAM, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 4 NATHAN MISSETT, GOLD COAST, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 5 JOSEPH NIELSEN, CLOVIS, CA
- 6 ZAKARY DYER, 208 TANGENT/RIFT, PAYETTE, ID
- 7 NICHOLAS PEREZ, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 JACOB ZIEGLER, BOISE, ID
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LANDON MAXWELL, FIVE18 DESIGNS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 2 DERIN KELIIAA, GHP/808 RIDING COMPANY, AIEA, HI
- 3 KELSON MCCOOL, BICYCLE WORLD/MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 BLAKE HARPER, PMA, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 5 SEBASTIEN ESCOBEDO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 KEKOA PHILLIPS, ELIMINATOR/RIFT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 JAMES FARNSWORTH, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 JETT YEE, TEAM A&J RACING, PEARL CITY, HI
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTON ROSSON, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 DILLON BERNIER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 KADEN RACKLEY, TIME 2 SHINE, MAGNA, UT
- 4 GARRETT NEWBERRY, BICYCLE WORLD / MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 NOAH "SPRINKLES" RINDERLE, FRONTIER PIPELINE/UPLAND, CLIFTON, CO
- 6 JARED REYNOLDS, PHOENIX, AZ
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DIMITRI GALANIS, BROKEN SPOKE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 TRENTON JOHNSON, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 3 NIC BANGHART, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 COREY PEEBLES-CONST, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 5 NATHANIEL RODRIGUEZ, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR VALLAN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 JOSH (BMXICAN) GUENTHER, HESPERIA BMX/ GHP, QUAIL VALLEY, CA
- 3 BRAM WEDGBURY, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 4 DUSTIN MCCOY, TUCSON, AZ
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GUY ROGERS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 RICARDO LAGUNA, TSG, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 AARON HARRIS, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 4 NATHAN TABATT, GOLD COAST RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AUGUST CULVER, WIFE'S WALLET, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 JOEY LOWE, WILDOMAR, CA
- 3 ANDY VILLA, S & M BIKES/BOOZER RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 AHARON KREITER, LEANDER, TX
- 5 BRYANT DUBON, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 6 STEVEN HOFFMAN, SPIN ZONE DJ, KINGMAN, AZ
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL MOLINA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 WOODY REEVES, SAN GABRIEL, CA
- 3 RONNIE COUTURIER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 LEONARDO APARICIO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 CHARLIE STEVENS, TANGENT, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 6 CHRIS EUGENIO, RPM AUTO GLASS, LAS VEGAS, NV
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 KEVIN SMART, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JOE SCHONES, NO EXCUSES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 3 MATT HEAPS, HUTCH, LIBERTY SPORT, CHICO, CA
- 4 RODNEY SCHREUDER, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
- 5 DEMPSEY STOCKER, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
- 6 ELEAZAR FLORES, TWISTED METAL BMX, RIM FOREST, CA
- 7 JAYMES(PHENOM'S DAD) WELCH, KNUCKLE-UP, SUPERCROSS, PERRIS, CA
- 8 RANDY ROBERTSON, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, COVINA, CA
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLEN BAYLY, KID DYNAMITE COLORADO, THORTON, CO
- 2 ELLIE CAREY, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 3 ELLIE HANSEN, SWAT BMX, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 ALEX PASOWICZ, LA VERNE, CA
- 5 MAISIE (PRINCESS BEASTMOD)HOPPER, BICYCLE WORLD/MERTENS', KINGMAN, AZ
6 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 JAYLEIGH PALMER, RPM AUTO GLASS, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 BIANCA PINGITORE, FALL RISK RACING/AZBWERX, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 TRUE (TRUECIFER) JOHNSON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 KAYLIN (FUZZY LAW) SUN, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 6 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 7 MIKAELAH LOWE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 LANDON BURIAN, BOZEMAN, MT
7 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KRISTA HOPKINS, CLOVIS, CA
- 2 BREEANNE (BREE) VAUGHAN, WALNUT, CA
- 3 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 4 SAGE STOVALL, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 RILEE (TU-TU) SCHUMACHER, FACTORY CCH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 7 JADE DURFEE, UPRIGHT/TRINITY BIKES, BEND, OR
- 8 TAYLOR(TAYLORNATOR) RUNGAITIS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MALIA WHITEHOUSE, ANSR, STASIS, 100%, CARLSBAD, CA
- 2 SARA LIGMAN, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 5 HANNAH (HURRICANE) LEAKEY, 316 RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 ASHLEY PHILLIPS, FACTORY CCH, FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ
- 7 MAILE HEFNER, PHANTOM DEV, LA MESA, CA
- 8 CAITLIN RAMSELL, D 3, MARANA, AZ
9 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, SPROCKET CYCLES, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 3 CHRISTINA CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 BRYLYN GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 BRIANNE BALES, MOTO MILITIA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 6 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, GHP/REMIX, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 7 LEILA (HUSTLE GURL) SANCHEZ, TEAM CALCULATED, RIPON, CA
- 8 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
10 Girls Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 GIANNA DAVILA, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 AVA CORLEY, SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 4 KEILEY (SUGAR COOKIE) SHEA, 316 RACING/GT, LA HABRA, CA
- 5 MINELLY RENTERIA, JOHNNYS YUMA BICYCLES, YUMA, AZ
- 6 JORDYN (THE RHYTHM) MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 7 KAYLIE (KILLER) MCLEAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CASTAIC, CA
- 8 CHLOE VILLA, SPIN CITY, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 KURSTIN (SUPERSTAR) ALONZO, THE BMX RACE SHOP, LEMOORE, CA
- 3 ANNABELLA (BELLA) HAMMONDS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 SAMANTHA (CHATTERBOX) OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 LARKIN KORTMAN, TUSTIN, CA
- 6 JENNA (SQUISHY) DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 SKYLAR MAXWELL, FIVE18 DESIGNS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 8 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, KID RACING, HANFORD, CA
12 Girls Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, SPROCKET CYCLES, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 BRIANNA VALENTINE, LAWMAN BIKES, ROCHESTER, WA
- 3 SARA BRENNER, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 4 RICHELLE SHRIVER, SPROCKET CYCLES, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 5 CASSIDY "SISSY LALA" WARNOCK, FACTORY CCH, YUMA, AZ
- 6 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 TARA KLEIN, FACTORY LDC, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
- 8 SARAH BINGHAM, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
13 Girls Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 LEXIS COLBY, NONE, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 MADELYNN DESANTIS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 HAILEY SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 4 FAITH WILLDEN, LOOKING, PLEASANT GROVE, UT
- 5 KAYLIE (KRANKING KAYLIE) MARSHALL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN ARIZONA, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 BAILEY AGINIGA, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 7 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 8 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
14 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, MOM/DANS, RICHARDSON, TX
- 2 RYLEIGH ROBINS, FIVE18 DESIGNS, MESA, AZ
- 3 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, MESQUITE, TX
- 4 JESSE GREGORY, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 5 TAYLOR WITZKE, EXTREME TEAM, MERIDIAN, ID
- 6 SUMMER WILSON, REMAX 4000,HELPING HANDS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 7 EMILY HAYES, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 8 ASHLEY HAYES, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 SOPHIA FORESTA, GT, S JORDAN, UT
- 2 SUMIKO YUKI, DANS, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 ADDISON FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 TAYLOUR HOWARD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPARKS, NV
- 5 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BAY AREA BMXERS, BEND, OR
- 6 DALENY VAUGHN, REDMAN / ROCKSTAR, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 JORDAN DUGGIE, SOLID FOUNDATION, LAKESIDE, CA
- 8 JORDAN SCOTT, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
17-20 Women Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 MCKENIZE HANSEN, SANDY, UT
- 2 ADDISON KING, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, SIGNAL HILL, CA
- 3 AMANDA OLGUIN, LOS LUNAS, NM
- 4 KALEE (K-TOWN) REYNOLDS, CYCLECRAFT FACTORY, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
- 5 SIENNA PITA, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 6 ELIDA BEEMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LANSING, MI
- 7 RYLIE EDWARDS, KUWAHARA, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
- 8 DOMONIQUE SMITH, VIE13/FLY/ONYX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
21-30 Women Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 2 ASHLEE PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST GREENBUSH, NY
- 3 (REVIN) DEVAN WILSON, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 JESSICA NAVARRO, VACAVILLE, CA
- 5 KELLEY PRIMC, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 COURTNEY TOMEI, MORENO VALLEY, CA
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TARA RASKOPF, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 TAMATHA DIAKOS, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 CATHERINE BRENTNALL, NATIONAL GHP WEST, PAHRUMP, NV
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTAN (THUNDER)SOLOMON, BOMBSHELL ADVENT FACTORY, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 2 NATHAN WALKER, MANTIS BMX, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 PARKER (GREEN MACHINE) GREEN, FAIR OAKS, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 COLTON KIDD, 520/SUPERCROSS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 KHI NUNNO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 DYLAN (WRECKIN' BALL) BROOKS, THE BMX RACE SHOP, LEMOORE, CA
- 5 DYLAN PATTERSON, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 COREY TOWNLEY, TEAM CALCULATED, STOCKTON, CA
- 7 GABRIEL KREMPLE, BRIGHTON, CO
- 8 TREVIN PIXLEY, TEAM BC BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 NATHAN (NATEDOGG) MINSTER, DUARTE, CA
- 2 CORY LEBARON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 4 DANIEL WATERS, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 KANNON (KAN KAN) TERRACCIANO, CRUPI, REMAX, IPA, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 CARTER(SUPERCHARGER)COCHRAN, FACTORY BLAZE, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 7 JACK (JACK JACK) KNOROWSKI, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 RYAN CLARK, REDMAN JR. DEVO, RIVERSIDE, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
- 1 CANE WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 AARON MATTHEWS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, PASADENA, CA
- 4 HUNTER TWOREK, JSR RACING, SPRING VLY LAKE, CA
- 5 JOSEPH EAGLESON, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, LONG BEACH, CA
- 6 MAC (ATTACK) LIKENS, FACTORY CCH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, NEW ULM, MN
- 8 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
9 Expert Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
- 1 MARSHALL GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 CONNOR EATON, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 3 MICHAEL ONTHE MONEY VILLANUEVA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 5 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, GT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 JAYCE PATIN, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 7 JOSHUA WHITE, CRUPI, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 COLE CONCOBY, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
10 Expert Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
- 1 KODY KOLSHINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, REDDING, CA
- 2 CANNON WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 3 (CJ THE MACHINE) CEDRIC CADE, WINNER CIRCLE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JESSE LEPORE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 BANYAN HOWELL, BEND, OR
- 6 JAKE (THE SNAKE) GOODWIN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
- 7 MAGNUS (MANIAC) CANBY, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 8 ROBERT(WASABI) CONNELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BRENTWOOD, CA
11 Expert Total Riders = 41 Groups = 7
- 1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 ANGEL MONTOYA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY YESS, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 4 NOAH (DA NINJA) MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 5 RYAN GOODWIN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 6 JUSTIN SEITZ, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 7 KEVIN (BUBBALOO) SUN, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 BRAEDEN GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 Expert Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
- 1 BRANDON CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 DYLAN WOOD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 DYLAN LYONS, GHP WEST, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 6 BRYCE HOMAN, PHENOM RACING, GLENCOE, MN
- 7 CAMERON WING, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROWLETTE, TX
- 8 CADEL PETROCIK, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 LEO HILE, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JACK KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, KEARNS, UT
- 3 NICHOLAS ADAMS, RIFT TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 4 CHASE "WILD MAN" WARNOCK, FACTORY CCH, YUMA, AZ
- 5 JACKSON NGAHEU, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, FULLERTON, CA
- 6 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 7 TAYLOR HENDRICKSON, RRP BMX GATES, SNOHOMISH, WA
- 8 STEPHAN (THE MACHINE) VAN STEEN, SWATBMX/SUPERCROSSBMX, HESPERIA, CA
14 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 JOEL WILLIAMS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 TYLER CACCIOLA, FACTORY DAYLIGHT, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 4 ZAYNE YOUNG, MONTGOMMERYPOWERSPORTS, HONOLULU, HI
- 5 CAMRON MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 6 CAMERON WOOD, EXTREME TEAM, BOZEMAN, MT
- 7 AUSTIN (A PEEBZ) PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 8 TRISTAN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
15 Expert Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
- 1 JESSE WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, PERRIS, CA
- 2 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 3 DAHVIN CHILDS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CASTAIC, CA
- 4 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 5 RILEY HOUSE, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 DECLAN MOORE, YESS BMX, WAUKEGAN, IL
- 7 JORDAN (THE BULL) MOYER, FACTORY CLAYBORN, DERBY, KS
- 8 BRAXTON (SUPER B) ELSEN, FACTORY FREE AGENT, THORNTON, CO
16 Expert Total Riders = 43 Groups = 8
- 1 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 2 KAMREN LARSEN, BAY AREA BMXERS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 WILLIAM SILVA, FACTORY YESS, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 HUNTER TYGART, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
- 6 KEVIN PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 7 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, RAMSEY, MN
- 8 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, CORONA, CA
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
- 1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 2 JUSTIN RICHMOND, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCHELLE, IL
- 3 ZACHARY REED, KUWAHARA, KETTERING, OH
- 4 NICOLAS DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 5 MAKIEVA HOPSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 AUSTIN ROGERS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 7 ETHAN ALVEY, KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 8 TYLER PETTY, GOLDS GYM / DANS COMP, CYPRESS, TX
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 41 Groups = 7
- 1 TYLER SMITH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 2 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 COREY SALAS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 5 BRYCE BETTS, BMX NEWS/EI LIMO, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 6 TAYLOR STEPHENS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, REDMOND, OR
- 7 ROBERT PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 8 DYLON VAUGHN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, TUCSON, AZ
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 BROCK ARNDT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 TRAVIS POSTANY, REBEL RUN, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 3 MATTHEW BAISLEY, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, MERIDIAN, ID
- 4 TIMMIE (TK) KENNEDY, TK RACING/GREENLINE/TNGT, CHICO, CA
- 5 HOWARD JOHNSON, FACTORY CCH, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 JUSTIN MCLINTOCK, ORANGE, CA
- 8 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JIMMIE (BIG BLOCK) SIMS, BMX BLOCK FAM, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 4 KRIS PARK, SALT CYCLES, RIVERTON, UT
- 5 SHANNON TROGLIA, MONSTER ENERGY/VANS/SUPERCROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 7 RANDY ROBERTS, FACORTY SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
- 8 DONALD FISHER, BULLSEYE/GHP, PEORIA, AZ
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 RAUL GOMEZ, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 2 AL ROYBAL, ANSWER/RENNEN, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 3 CHARLES ROBINSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ANTHONY BYRD, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 TOBY JOHNSON, BOX COMPONENTS / THRILL, SEAL BEACH, CA
- 6 ROBERT PHILLIPS, ELIMINATOR / RIFT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 8 QUENTIN NORTON, GOLDS GYM, SPRING, TX
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 RENATO SILVA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 2 ERIC SWEETS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 GEORGE GOODALL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 TURNELL HENRY, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 BARRY NILSON, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 6 ERIC DYER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 7 BRYAN MURPHY, GOLDS GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 8 DINO MATTONI, BAD ACE, PUYALLUP, WA
Team Results
Las Vegas National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS | 251 | 202 | 251 |
2 | JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX | 219 | 0 | 219 |
3 | ELITE BICYCLES | 149 | 0 | 149 |
4 | COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS | 137 | 0 | 137 |
5 | PAT'S 605 CYCLERY | 136 | 0 | 136 |
6 | HOSTILE ELITE | 134 | 0 | 134 |
7 | NATIONAL GHP WEST | 122 | 0 | 122 |
8 | TEAM CALCULATED | 75 | 0 | 75 |
9 | NO XCUSES BMX | 40 | 0 | 40 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FACTORY HARO/PROMAX | 251 | 0 | 251 |
2 | SSQUARED BICYCLES | 248 | 102 | 248 |
3 | ANSWER/RENNEN | 239 | 235 | 239 |
4 | DOUBLECROSS BIKES | 225 | 0 | 225 |
5 | VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES | 208 | 0 | 208 |
6 | EXTREME TEAM | 174 | 0 | 174 |
7 | SE RACING | 166 | 0 | 166 |
8 | FACTORY YESS | 149 | 0 | 149 |
9 | FACTORY BLAZE | 112 | 0 | 112 |
Rider Results
Las Vegas National #2
A Pro Total Riders = 29 Groups = 12
- 1 HUNTER PELHAM, REDLINE, WILLIS, TX
- 2 SEAN GAIAN, BOX COMPONENTS, SANTEE, CA
- 3 LEE LEWIS, REBEL RUN SPORTS CAMP, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 4 ZACHARY VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 5 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 6 MATTHEW RUBECK, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 7 MIKE SWEARINGEN BRABANT, SUPERCROSS BMX, ONTARIO, CA
- 8 CHANDLER DENTON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
Vet Pro Total Riders = 13 Groups = 6
- 1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 3 TIM (TNT) KNEIP, CAMPBELL, CA
- 4 MICHAEL WEATHERFORD, MENIFEE, CA
- 5 LARRY DARDINI, ANSWER SSQUARED, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 6 STEVEN GARDEAZABAL, GARY TURNER BICYCLES, TUSTIN, CA
- 7 LUCIANO (ROCKY) ROCKY, DXTRIM ENTERPRISE, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 CHRIS WILLIAMS, FACTORY STANDARD, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JONATHAN MCKINLEY, HANFORD BMX RACE TEAM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 PIERCE (BONESHAKER) AUSTIN, ROCKETBOYS RACING, MANHATTAN BCH, CA
- 3 REESE (ROCKET LEGS) GRIFFIN, SHIFTY CYCLES, GILROY, CA
- 4 SIXX RIVERA, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 ARJUNA (SHELLINGTON) BURGOS, STONG SPORTS/RED BIRD, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 6 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 7 JORGE (DEVIL DOG) MONTANO III, LIBERTY BMX/SSQUARED, ROSAMOND, CA
- 8 MICHAEL WILLIAMS, GOLD COAST RACING, VALENCIA, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 KRISTA HOPKINS, CLOVIS, CA
- 2 TAYLOR(TAYLORNATOR) RUNGAITIS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 ARICK HIGHFILL, TEAM CALCULATED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 6 JACOB (ICE MAN) JERNIGAN, AZ PURE ATTITUDE RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 BREEANNE (BREE) VAUGHAN, WALNUT, CA
- 8 ADAM HIGHFILL, TEAM CALCULATED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, SPROCKET CYCLES, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 KEILEY (SUGAR COOKIE) SHEA, 316 RACING/GT, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 DONOVAN WRIGHT, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 BILLY WARDYNSKI, SPRECKEL'S PARK BMX, OAKLEY, CA
- 5 CARTER PAVON, DMCRACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 7 AIDAN CORNELIUS, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 LEILA (HUSTLE GURL) SANCHEZ, TEAM CALCULATED, RIPON, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CASSIDY "SISSY LALA" WARNOCK, FACTORY CCH, YUMA, AZ
- 2 PARIS (DIRT DIVA) SEEBOLD, TEAM CALCULATED, CORONA, CA
- 3 SARA BRENNER, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 4 DAVE BOSCH, BLOODLINE RACING/J&R BIC, ANTIOCH, CA
- 5 ELIZABETH SANCHEZ, TUFF GIRLS, HESPERIA, CA
- 6 JAYDEN JONES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 NICK STYMUS, GRAMPAS POCKET, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 EVAN SHEIBELS, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, MOM/DANS, RICHARDSON, TX
- 2 ASHLEY HAYES, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 EMILY HAYES, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 5 JOHN CROES, GHP, ORANJESTAD
- 6 HAILEY SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 7 NATHAN MISSETT, GOLD COAST, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 8 TAYLOR WITZKE, EXTREME TEAM, MERIDIAN, ID
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BAY AREA BMXERS, BEND, OR
- 2 ADDISON FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 JORDAN SCOTT, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 JORDAN DUGGIE, SOLID FOUNDATION, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 DILLON BERNIER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 KASELYN ONDRIAS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 TAYLOUR HOWARD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPARKS, NV
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NIC BANGHART, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 OTIS EVERETT, D3, MARANA, AZ
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSH (BMXICAN) GUENTHER, HESPERIA BMX/ GHP, QUAIL VALLEY, CA
- 2 JOE SCHONES, NO EXCUSES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 3 NATHAN BRENNAN, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 4 KENNETH OWENS, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, OAK HILLS, CA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 KHI NUNNO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JAIDEN BLISS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 COREY TOWNLEY, TEAM CALCULATED, STOCKTON, CA
- 5 TRISTAN (THUNDER)SOLOMON, BOMBSHELL ADVENT FACTORY, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 6 DYLAN (WRECKIN' BALL) BROOKS, THE BMX RACE SHOP, LEMOORE, CA
- 7 GABRIEL KREMPLE, BRIGHTON, CO
- 8 TREVIN PIXLEY, TEAM BC BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
7-8 Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 HUNTER TWOREK, JSR RACING, SPRING VLY LAKE, CA
- 2 DEVIN GOSNELL, BOULDER CITY BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 4 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 ISAAC PEDDLE, SONIC BMX, SAMMAMISH, WA
- 6 ANDREW BRYSON, DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 7 LOGAN MCLENDON, TEAM S.N.U.C, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 RYAN WATSON, TEAM WATSON, LOS ANGELES, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 KODY KOLSHINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, REDDING, CA
- 2 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
- 3 MARSHALL GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 4 JESSE LEPORE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 CONNOR EATON, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 6 MICHAEL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 7 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 8 MAGNUS (MANIAC) CANBY, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, SANTA MARIA, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 BRANDON CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 DYLAN WOOD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 CADEL PETROCIK, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 4 DREW POLK, KID RACING, SALINAS, CA
- 5 JUSTIN SEITZ, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 6 TOMAS ANDERSON, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 8 BRYCE HOMAN, PHENOM RACING, GLENCOE, MN
13-14 Open Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 LEO HILE, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JACK KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, KEARNS, UT
- 4 NICHOLAS ADAMS, RIFT TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 5 JAMES PLUMMER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, EDINA, MN
- 6 AARON(SPARTAN HAWAII)ALENSONORIN, FACTORY CCH, KAPOLEI, HI
- 7 ETHAN (TIC TOC) MONIZ, MONTGOMERY POWER SPORTS, WAHIAWA, HI
- 8 AUSTIN (A PEEBZ) PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 RACE LEE, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, DERBY, KS
- 3 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, CORONA, CA
- 4 COLE BRADSHAW, EXTREME TEAM, ELY, NV
- 5 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, RADRO RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, RAMSEY, MN
- 7 GABRIEL FLORES, BOMBSHELL / AVENT / BAJA CAL, EL CAJON, CA
- 8 DAMON VOTTA, BLUEMEDIA/SUPERCROSS/2X MOTOR SPORT, MESA, AZ
17-20 Open Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 2 ZACHARY BAHR, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 BRENDAN OBRIEN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
- 4 MAKIEVA HOPSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 SULLIVAN FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 6 DAVID WILLIAMS, KNUCKLE UP RACING, INDIO, CA
- 7 CHAD HARPER, INDIAN WELLS, CA
- 8 WILLIAM (ALOHA NO KA OI!) DUNN, HARO/DRAGON/BIKEFACTORY, WAIPAHU, HI
21-25 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY SALAS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 TYLER SMITH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 3 ALEC NESBITT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 JEREMY DEWET, REVO/MUSCLE MILK/SX/FLY, NAPA, CA
- 5 DAVID (GORILLA) GEORGES, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 FRANK PINA, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 7 LEVI BLOXTON, ALPHA, RENO, NV
26-30 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BROCK ARNDT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 TIMMIE (TK) KENNEDY, TK RACING/GREENLINE/TNGT, CHICO, CA
- 3 JAMIE MCBRIDE, MESA, AZ
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 QUENTIN NORTON, GOLDS GYM, SPRING, TX
- 2 GREG WEBSTER, ODI, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 HOWARD JOHNSON, FACTORY CCH, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 JERRY STOAFER, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JORDYN (THE RHYTHM) MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, GHP/REMIX, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 4 AVA HANSEN, SWAT BMX, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 RYLEE FRANCE, KID RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 KAYLIE (KILLER) MCLEAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CASTAIC, CA
- 7 AVA CORLEY, SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 8 LIBERTY (LADY LIBERTY) DALTON, NATIONAL GHP WEST, HESPERIA, CA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 ADRIANA MOULTON, ., SANDY, UT
- 3 KURSTIN (SUPERSTAR) ALONZO, THE BMX RACE SHOP, LEMOORE, CA
- 4 ANNABELLA (BELLA) HAMMONDS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 ALLISON (ALLIGATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 JENNA (SQUISHY) DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 SAMANTHA (CHATTERBOX) OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 EMILY ANDERSON, ALPHA FACTORY, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 2 MADELYNN DESANTIS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, DFR REMAX 4000, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 4 MEGAN (TORNADO) HAYES, COB FINDLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 AUBRIE YOST, VEGAS BIKE WORX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 LAUREN LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SUMIKO YUKI, DANS, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 3 DESTINY WEHMAN, THUNDERBEACH, NEW LISBON, WI
- 4 KALI(BAT GIRL) LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENIZE HANSEN, SANDY, UT
- 2 RYLIE EDWARDS, KUWAHARA, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
- 3 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
21-25 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 2 STACI JOHNSON, NATIONAL GHP WEST, PHELAN, CA
- 3 (REVIN) DEVAN WILSON, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 ELEISA OWENS, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, OAK HILLS, CA
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HEATHER ALLRED, FACTORY GT, MURRAY, UT
- 2 TARA RASKOPF, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 MELISSA BRAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 DANIELLE CARLSEN, FALLRISK RACING/AZ BICYCLE WERX, PEORIA, AZ
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HOLLY DUNN-BARSOCCHINI, FACTORY CCH, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 LAURA LEBER, GATENINE DESIGNS, BROOKSVILLE, FL
- 3 REBEKAH ABBE, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, SAN MARTIN, CA
- 4 WENDY MCCORMACK SISON, BANDIT RACING, FREMONT, CA
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CATHERINE TEDESCO, NEXT GENERATION, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
- 2 BECKY MOHR, BICYCLE WORLD KINGMAN AZ, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 3 SUZANNE BLACK, MESA, AZ
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NETTA (MRS. BIG BIRD) MATULIA, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 LOLENE WITZKE, EXTREME TEAM, MERIDIAN, ID
- 3 SUZANNE BORLAND, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 SHERI MEINS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 YVETTE PADILLA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CORY LEBARON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 DANIEL WATERS, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 KANNON (KAN KAN) TERRACCIANO, CRUPI, REMAX, IPA, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 CONNOR (LIL C) CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 6 DYLAN PATTERSON, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 8 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, SOCAL BMX, EASTVALE, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 CANE WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 3 AARON MATTHEWS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, PASADENA, CA
- 4 MAC (ATTACK) LIKENS, FACTORY CCH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 JOSEPH EAGLESON, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, LONG BEACH, CA
- 6 RYAN RANDOLPH, OLD PUEBLO BMX/ J&R, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 JAKE (NITRO JAKE) DELAQUIL, GARY TURNER BMX, ANAHEIM, CA
- 8 SEAN (MOHAWK KID) RASKOPF, TEAM CALCULATED/TURN 3, SAN JOSE, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MICHAEL ONTHE MONEY VILLANUEVA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 3 RENNY GIROUX, MANTIS BMX, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, G-FORCE MARKETING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 5 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 6 BRANDON DABBS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GARLAND, TX
- 7 AARON TOPOLCSIK, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 8 JOSHUA (JOSH VADER) REEVE, MARK 1 REALTY, CERRITOS, CA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBERT(WASABI) CONNELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 2 CANNON WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 3 NATHAN KITCHEN, GHP REMIX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 A J HERNANDEZ, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 KADEN (BAMBAM)LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 ANDREW TREJO, BAY AREA BMXERS, LANCASTER, CA
- 7 BRYCE PHILLIPS, FACTORY CCH, FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ
- 8 RICKY CARTER, BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 ANGEL MONTOYA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 NOAH (DA NINJA) MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 4 GRAYDON (THE LADIES' MAN) HUTCHINSON, KUWAHARA, GROVE CITY, OH
- 5 MASON (LITTLE GENERAL) HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD RACING, RENO, NV
- 6 KYLE NORTON, GARY TURNER BMX, PORTLAND, OR
- 7 COHAN PERKINS, HOSTILE / WOOD BROS, PEARLAND, TX
- 8 MAX LIGMAN, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CALEB (LIL MORTY) MORTENSON, J.E.T. RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 2 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 4 BENECIO SERENI, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT TEAM, NEWARK, CA
- 5 CEASAR FLORES, ELITE BICYCLES, ATWATER, CA
- 6 SKYLER (WILD CHILD) WILLIAMS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 7 CONNOR YOUNG, OLD PUEBLO BMX, VAIL, AZ
- 8 BRANDON MCLEAN, SYCAMORE BMX / ONYX, CASTAIC, CA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 SAMMY MONTIJO, 520, SUPERCROSS, CRS, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 KYLE JENSEN, POORBOY, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 4 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 JACOB CRABTREE, BATTLEBORN BMX / GHP, RENO, NV
- 6 CONNOR KNIPP, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 AARON(SPARTAN HAWAII)ALENSONORIN, FACTORY CCH, KAPOLEI, HI
- 8 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER CACCIOLA, FACTORY DAYLIGHT, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 2 GARETT DEW, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 3 GIOVANNI SPADO, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 4 TANNER (TANK) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 JAMES MALLETT, REDMAN BICYCLES, EAGLE, ID
- 6 BRANDEN HOLCOMB, KISER TRUCKING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN BANGHART, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 NICK KOLESKY, TEAM ATOMIC, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 3 JOSH KIRKBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 4 KYLE PRUDHOMME, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING/GT, LA HABRA, CA
- 6 CARSON (SHOWTIME) SCHREIBER, EXTREME TEAM, RIVERTON, UT
- 7 BRODERICK BROOKS, COMPOUND RACING, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JESSE KALBFLEISH, FACTORY ALPHA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 HUNTER TYGART, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
- 3 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 4 TYLER ("T-MAC") MCGUIRE, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 5 CHAD LOOK, DAD/ CCPOA/WASCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 7 RYAN BURGESS, HANFORD BMX, ATASCADERO, CA
- 8 WESLEY COFFEL, CASPER, WY
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSHUA TURNER, CC CYCLES, RAMONA, CA
- 2 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 GARY PIERCE, PURE TEAM USA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 BRANDAN PITA, GHP/REMIX, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 5 TREVOR HESLA, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 6 ALEX CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 7 TYLER MARTINEZ, TEAM CALCULATED, FREMONT, CA
- 8 NATHAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK ALEJANDRE, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN', GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 DEVONTAE MOORE, AGELESS RACING, MIDVALE, UT
- 3 BRANDON PHILLIPS, PURE TEAM USA, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 4 BRIAN GALLIAN, THE BIKE MASTER, AUBURN, WA
- 5 TREVOR SEILER, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 CHRISTOPHER GRISHAM, CALIMESA, CA
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 MATTHEW BAISLEY, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, MERIDIAN, ID
- 3 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 4 CODY FREELS, MJT, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 MARK SHAW, KUWAHARA, BURIEN, WA
- 6 JACOB SHEARER, THE BMX RACE SHOP, APPLE VALLEY, CA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 RYAN WEBER, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, CORONA, CA
- 3 MATT ALEXANDER, WIFE, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 KYLE HUTCHINS, LAWMAN BIKES, BREMERTON, WA
- 5 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 6 LAMMAR EVERSLEY, YUMA, AZ
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 RANDY ROBERTS, FACORTY SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
- 3 KEVIN NIELSEN, PUSHER BMX, PARKER, CO
- 4 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 DANNY (CHICKEN WING) ASHBROOK, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, HESPERIA, CA
- 6 JIMMIE (BIG BLOCK) SIMS, BMX BLOCK FAM, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 7 DONALD FISHER, BULLSEYE/GHP, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 JASON SIMPSON, MJT DESIGNS, LAS VEGAS, NV
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 CHARLES ROBINSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ANTHONY BYRD, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 OCTAVIAN HATHORN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 RUSSELL BECKER, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 6 DARREN LANKFORD, GOLD'S GYM, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 8 RAUL GOMEZ, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ERIC SWEETS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 ERIC DYER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 3 DINO MATTONI, BAD ACE, PUYALLUP, WA
- 4 GEORGE GOODALL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 GREG WEBSTER, ODI, EL CAJON, CA
- 6 ROBERT (ROB) RAYMONDE, BIG DAVE, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 7 BRYAN DORSEY, DANGER SNACKS, DUARTE, CA
- 8 LONNY LIERLEY, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JESUS FELIX, IMPERIAL VALLEY BMX, BRAWLEY, CA
- 2 DANNY(OFF THE) WALL, ELITE BICYCLES, AMARILLO, TX
- 3 JIM GARRETT, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, DOWNEY, CA
- 4 TROY ROBINSON, AVERAGE JOE'S RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 6 WOODY WOODRUFF, MESA, AZ
- 7 SCOTT CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 8 FRED HIGHTOWER, SURPRISE, AZ
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVE HARRIS, ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 FRANK GODFREY, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
- 3 JOHN (ONE BAD DAD)GEORGES, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JIM (BAT) DRAKE, KANEOHE, HI
- 2 ROBERT BRENTNALL, NATIONAL GHP WEST, PAHRUMP, NV
- 3 BILL WELFELT, MY LOVELY WIFE, MONTROSE, CO
- 4 VINCE THOMAS, EXTREME TEAM, GLENDALE, AZ
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 LIAM HOLT, MAX MUSCLE, TIMNATH, CO
- 2 LEIF CALIENDO, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 KEEGAN SKINNER, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 DYLAN IGO, MENIFEE, CA
- 5 KALAN BIERWORTH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 GIOVANNI CHRISTIANSEN, MOAPA, NV
- 7 SHANE SCOTT, TEAM GREEN RACING, FONTANA, CA
- 8 REXX REINHARD, MESA, AZ
6 Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JOEY JAMES, HAVOK, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 ZAIDYN ROBINSON, ELY, NV
- 3 DEISEL PRIOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 CAMERON DECAMPOS, NEWPORT BEACH, CA
- 5 HOLDEN (LOVERBOY) HAMMONDS, SWAT / SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 NOAH RATZLAFF, LA HABRA, CA
- 7 KASON SUTMAN, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 8 MADDUX VICARIO, MANTIS, HESPERIA, CA
7 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NICO SAILAS, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 2 PAUL MENDOZA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 WESTON HAWE, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 LUA LOUIS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 COLLIN BRENNAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TRYNETI GAUTHIER, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 ANDRES BURKHARD, LOS LUNAS, NM
- 3 JULIAN GIOIOSA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 GAVIN GEISLER, HOSTILE BMX, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 5 JAYDYN FORD, PARENT/REAL TALK, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 KAYLIE PRIOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 JOSE DOROTEO, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 AIDEN BOYER, CAMBRA SPEEDSHOP, COSTA MESA, CA
9 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CARTER TEWALT, BMX ARMY, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 DANIEL MCGUIRE, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 HENRY GABRIEL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 VAN REIF, TEAM COB FINDLAYMOTORCO, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 KARL FOWLER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 MICHAEL FORD, ANAHEIM, CA
- 7 MICHELLE DELGADILLO, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 LANDON GRESSER, HENDERSON, NV
10 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KEELYN NGAHEU, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, FULLERTON, CA
- 2 WESLAND LOFFER, DAD, SUN CITY, CA
- 3 DAYAN LUCERO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 LANDON TEWALT, BMX ARMY, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 BRANDON ROBINSON, GHP, RENO, NV
- 6 EVAN GEISLER, HOSTILE BMX, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 7 KADE BIERWORTH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 SKYLER OLIVIERI, HAVOK RACING,FORS RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RYDER KNOLL, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 VANESSA HARNDEN, GARY TURNER BMX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 KAYDEN MONASMITH, MARINA CYCLE, SALINAS, CA
12 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 VICTOR PEREZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 KAILANI MAXWELL, TEAM A&J, KAPOLEI, HI
- 3 GARRETT SANTILLAN, GARY TURNER BMX, LA HABRA, CA
- 4 SHAELIE SUTMAN, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 OLIVIA ROBINSON, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RAY BARKER, PASO ROBLES, CA
- 2 ROMAN CAMPA, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 ARIANNA(YAYA) LEIJA, SHIFTY CYCLES, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 HEYLEIGH RUSSELL, COPPERHEAD RACING, SUN CITY, AZ
- 5 DANIEL VALDEZ, ALGUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 RYAN TERRY, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN STANCER, LA VERNE, CA
- 2 CHASE THORTSEN, AZ BMXERS, AVONDALE, AZ
- 3 THOMAS TAYLOR, MOHAWK MAFIA, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 VICTOR SOTO, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 AUSTIN HILL, BROKEN SPOKE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 RYAN STATEN, BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-18 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE MOONEY, LAS VEGAS BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 SARA STOW, CASPER, WY
- 3 ALLYSSA SANCHEZ, TUFF GURLZ, HESPERIA, CA
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS MCCORD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JOHN VINCELLI, TARZANA, CA
- 3 DERICK PRIOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MYRIN MEJIA, DEATHWISH, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 NATHAN BRENNAN, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 3 JOSE DOROTEO, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JAMIE VAN HOOSEN, DEDICATED DOCUMENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSH BRADLEY, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
- 2 BRANDON SCOTT (BS WILLIAMS) WILLIAMS, Z FORCE RACING/BIG MEESH, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 CHRIS BANGHART, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 ROBERT KNOLL, MURRIETA, CA
- 5 WILLIAM (NA KOA KE KAI) DUNN, HYPER BODYARMOR, WAIPAHU, HI
- 6 LOUIS SANTILLAN, GARY TURNER BMX, LA HABRA, CA
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ALBERT HARNDEN, GARY TURNER BMX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 TRAVIS HOMER, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 3 GLENN HANKE, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 STEVE ACACCIA, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 TOM DEGRAND, IDOLHAND, RAMONA, CA
- 6 TERRY MCANINCH, FREE AGENT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 CHRISTOPHER RAMOS, RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA
- 8 CRAIG TURNER, ORANGE, CA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JORGE (DEVIL DOG) MONTANO III, LIBERTY BMX/SSQUARED, ROSAMOND, CA
- 2 KAYDEN (BUBBY) LEWIS, GUNSLINGER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 COHEN (HOT ROD) JAMES, NO XCUSES BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 HAYDEN BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 5 LIAN AUYON, TODITO TOOLS, HEBER, CA
- 6 BLAKE FREEHLING, NORCAL BMX/ FLY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 7 HAYZEN MCKIBBIN, NEW RIVER, AZ
- 8 ALFRED DELGADILLO, MANTIS BMX, VICTORVILLE, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 RONNIE FLOREZ, RIALTO, CA
- 2 JONATHAN MCKINLEY, HANFORD BMX RACE TEAM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 JIMMY CHAVARRIA, MESA REPROGRAPHICS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 JESSE BABER, DFR DANS COMP POWERLITE, SOUTH BEND, IN
- 5 MICHAEL WILLIAMS, GOLD COAST RACING, VALENCIA, CA
- 6 SIXX RIVERA, LANCASTER, CA
- 7 PIERCE (BONESHAKER) AUSTIN, ROCKETBOYS RACING, MANHATTAN BCH, CA
- 8 REESE (ROCKET LEGS) GRIFFIN, SHIFTY CYCLES, GILROY, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, SOCAL BMX, EASTVALE, CA
- 2 ARICK HIGHFILL, TEAM CALCULATED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 TUCKER SEIMEARS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ADAM HIGHFILL, TEAM CALCULATED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 RIVER LARKIN, LARKIN HVAC OF UTAH INC., SANDY, UT
- 6 DANNY LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 REECE GUSTAFSON, INDUSTRIAL RIDE SHOP, CHANDLER, AZ
- 8 BRAYDON JOHNSON, BELLFLOWER BMX, SEAL BEACH, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 KALEB MCCAIN, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 2 CHASE METTER, REMAX, CRUPI, IPA, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 DANIEL GILMAN, AUDI HENDERSON, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 CLAY DILLASHAW, LAS VEGAS BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 LOGAN ABADIE, UPLAND, CA
- 6 LOGAN (LOGANATOR) SMITH, GOLD COAST BICYCLES, BUENA PARK, CA
- 7 DRAKE MCKEEN, COMPOUND RACING, MESA, AZ
- 8 JACOB (ICE MAN) JERNIGAN, AZ PURE ATTITUDE RACING, PEORIA, AZ
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 CAMPBELL MAYBON, RACER ARMY, CARBONDALE, CO
- 2 GERARDO COMACHO JR, 316 RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 BRADY O'NEIL, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 ANDREW COSE, BAY AREA BMXERS, MODESTO, CA
- 5 CARTER PAVON, DMCRACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 PARKER WEISSERT, MESA, AZ
- 7 COLETON (SQUIRREL) CARLSON, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 ELLIOTT KIM, GARY TURNER (GT), HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 AIDEN (FIREBALL) KENISON, NO XCUSES BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 RYLEY (THE MAGICIAN) HIBIONADA, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 3 SETH VASQUEZ, HANFORD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 DONOVAN WRIGHT, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 BRENT BURROGHS, LA MIRADA, CA
- 6 AIDAN CORNELIUS, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 DREW ELAM, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 MASON BECKER, GARY TURNER, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 BRADY SHERRON, MANTIS BMX, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 RYDER MAXWELL, FIVE18 DESIGNS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 3 MICHAEL (CREEPER) PALMIRA, TEAM BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 GAGE CARLSON, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 AASA FLORES, RACER ARMY, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 6 CADEN FLETCHER, HOOLIGANS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 CASEY KAMMERER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , SAN DIEGO, CA
- 8 WILL FRANCE, KID RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DAVE BOSCH, BLOODLINE RACING/J&R BIC, ANTIOCH, CA
- 2 CAMERON PEREZ, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 NICK STYMUS, GRAMPAS POCKET, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 SETH FISHER, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
- 5 JACOB REED, TEAM DACONO, BRIGHTON, CO
- 6 TERREN THORNBERRY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 KYLE WALSH, 5150 ENERGY DRINK, ATWATER, CA
- 8 TIMMY CAHILL, LITTLETON, CO
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 JAMES CANEVARI, ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 CHASE WARREN, ANTELOPE, CA
- 3 DONOVAN YOUNG, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , ENCINATAS, CA
- 4 JUAN F. DELGADILLO, D CARS, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 ETHAN LONG, ORANGE CRUSH BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 6 BLAIZ DAVIS, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 SETH HAWKINS, HESPERIA BMX, PINON HILLS, CA
- 8 EZRA PINO, 3 CROSSES BMX, LAS CRUCES, NM
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMERON MOSS, HARDWOOD FLOORING CO., CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 MARK INERE, HAWAII, HI
- 3 NATHAN MISSETT, GOLD COAST, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 4 JOSIAH (LIL BLOCK) SIMS, BMX BLOCK FAM, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 5 JOSEPH NIELSEN, CLOVIS, CA
- 6 JOHN CROES, GHP, ORANJESTAD
- 7 NICHOLAS PEREZ, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 ZAKARY DYER, 208 TANGENT/RIFT, PAYETTE, ID
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KELSON MCCOOL, BICYCLE WORLD/MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 BLAKE HARPER, PMA, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 3 DERIN KELIIAA, GHP/808 RIDING COMPANY, AIEA, HI
- 4 LANDON MAXWELL, FIVE18 DESIGNS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 5 SEBASTIEN ESCOBEDO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 JAMES FARNSWORTH, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 COLTON RICE, TEAM DACONO, BRIGHTON, CO
- 8 KOLBIE TIFFANY, OGDEN, UT
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTON ROSSON, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 KADEN RACKLEY, TIME 2 SHINE, MAGNA, UT
- 3 NOAH "SPRINKLES" RINDERLE, FRONTIER PIPELINE/UPLAND, CLIFTON, CO
- 4 DILLON BERNIER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 GARRETT NEWBERRY, BICYCLE WORLD / MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TRENTON JOHNSON, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 2 NIC BANGHART, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 NATHANIEL RODRIGUEZ, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 DIMITRI GALANIS, BROKEN SPOKE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 COREY PEEBLES-CONST, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR VALLAN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 DUSTIN MCCOY, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 LOGAN SWANE, GILBERT, AZ
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AARON HARRIS, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 2 BRYANT DUBON, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 NATHAN TABATT, GOLD COAST RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL MOLINA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 WOODY REEVES, SAN GABRIEL, CA
- 3 CHRIS EUGENIO, RPM AUTO GLASS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 SHANE O'NEILL, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, HERMOSA BEACH, CA
- 5 CHARLIE STEVENS, TANGENT, SANTA CRUZ, CA
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 KEVIN SMART, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 RODNEY SCHREUDER, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
- 3 RANDY TOVAR, FULLERTON BICYCLES, ANAHEIM HILLS, CA
- 4 MATT HEAPS, HUTCH, LIBERTY SPORT, CHICO, CA
- 5 KEN(GIGANTOR) BARRIER, FALL RISK RACING/AZ BIKE WERX, LAVEEN, AZ
- 6 KENNETH OWENS, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, OAK HILLS, CA
- 7 JASON CHANG, BYCLE WORLD/MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 JOE SCHONES, NO EXCUSES, COSTA MESA, CA
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 RYLEN BAYLY, KID DYNAMITE COLORADO, THORTON, CO
- 3 ALEX PASOWICZ, LA VERNE, CA
- 4 ELLIE HANSEN, SWAT BMX, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 MAISIE (PRINCESS BEASTMOD)HOPPER, BICYCLE WORLD/MERTENS', KINGMAN, AZ
6 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 2 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 TRUE (TRUECIFER) JOHNSON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 JAYLEIGH PALMER, RPM AUTO GLASS, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 BIANCA PINGITORE, FALL RISK RACING/AZBWERX, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 MIKAELAH LOWE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 KAYLIN (FUZZY LAW) SUN, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 PAYTON SARABIA, TUFF GURLZ, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
7 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOR(TAYLORNATOR) RUNGAITIS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 KRISTA HOPKINS, CLOVIS, CA
- 3 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 4 RILEE (TU-TU) SCHUMACHER, FACTORY CCH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 BREEANNE (BREE) VAUGHAN, WALNUT, CA
- 6 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 7 SAGE STOVALL, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 MIA (THE RAIDER) MONTANO, TUFF GURLZ / 4130 CLOTHING, LANCASTER, CA
8 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MALIA WHITEHOUSE, ANSR, STASIS, 100%, CARLSBAD, CA
- 2 HANNAH (HURRICANE) LEAKEY, 316 RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 SARA LIGMAN, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 5 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 MAILE HEFNER, PHANTOM DEV, LA MESA, CA
- 7 TRISTIN PINGITORE, FALL RISK RACING/AZBW, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 CAITLIN RAMSELL, D 3, MARANA, AZ
9 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, SPROCKET CYCLES, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 BRYLYN GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CHRISTINA CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 5 BRIANNE BALES, MOTO MILITIA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 6 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, GHP/REMIX, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 7 BROOKLYN BOWERS, TEAM BC BMX/FLY, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 HAYDEN VERDUZCO, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
10 Girls Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 GIANNA DAVILA, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 JORDYN (THE RHYTHM) MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 4 MINELLY RENTERIA, JOHNNYS YUMA BICYCLES, YUMA, AZ
- 5 KEILEY (SUGAR COOKIE) SHEA, 316 RACING/GT, LA HABRA, CA
- 6 AVA CORLEY, SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 7 RYLEE FRANCE, KID RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 ZYLA WIX, CRUPI TEAM GREEN ARIZONA, VAIL, AZ
11 Girls Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, KID RACING, HANFORD, CA
- 3 KURSTIN (SUPERSTAR) ALONZO, THE BMX RACE SHOP, LEMOORE, CA
- 4 ANNABELLA (BELLA) HAMMONDS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 SAMANTHA (CHATTERBOX) OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 LARKIN KORTMAN, TUSTIN, CA
- 7 SHYANNE YOUNG, MONTGOMMERYPOWERSPORTS, HONOLULU, HI
- 8 GIANNA (HOLESHOT) EASTEP, BOMBSHELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 Girls Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 RICHELLE SHRIVER, SPROCKET CYCLES, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 BRIANNA VALENTINE, LAWMAN BIKES, ROCHESTER, WA
- 3 CASSIDY "SISSY LALA" WARNOCK, FACTORY CCH, YUMA, AZ
- 4 ESJA SHRIVER, SPROCKET CYCLES, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 5 ALLISON (ALLIGATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 TARA KLEIN, FACTORY LDC, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
- 7 MADISON MACIAS, FACTORY FREE AGENT, RAMONA, CA
- 8 ELIZABETH SANCHEZ, TUFF GIRLS, HESPERIA, CA
13 Girls Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 2 LEXIS COLBY, NONE, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 MADELYNN DESANTIS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 ISABELLA GUTIERREZ, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 5 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 7 LAUREN LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 KAYLIE (KRANKING KAYLIE) MARSHALL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN ARIZONA, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 HAILEY SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
14 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, MOM/DANS, RICHARDSON, TX
- 2 ASHLEY HAYES, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 EMILY HAYES, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 JESSE GREGORY, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 5 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, MESQUITE, TX
- 6 MADISSON CARTER, MANTECA, CA
- 7 TAYLOR WITZKE, EXTREME TEAM, MERIDIAN, ID
- 8 ALEXIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 SOPHIA FORESTA, GT, S JORDAN, UT
- 2 ADDISON FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 JORDAN SCOTT, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 SUMIKO YUKI, DANS, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 5 DALENY VAUGHN, REDMAN / ROCKSTAR, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 COLE SCHIELD, FACTORY BLAZE, LITTLETON, CO
- 7 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BAY AREA BMXERS, BEND, OR
- 8 KAITLYN DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
17-20 Women Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 ELIDA BEEMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LANSING, MI
- 2 KAELI LIXANDRU, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 DOMONIQUE SMITH, VIE13/FLY/ONYX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 AMANDA OLGUIN, LOS LUNAS, NM
- 5 RYLIE EDWARDS, KUWAHARA, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
- 6 MCKENIZE HANSEN, SANDY, UT
- 7 KATELYN WILLSEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 8 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
21-30 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COURTNEY TOMEI, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 3 (REVIN) DEVAN WILSON, GILBERT, AZ
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTAN (THUNDER)SOLOMON, BOMBSHELL ADVENT FACTORY, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 2 NATHAN WALKER, MANTIS BMX, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 ANDREW RASKOPF, TEAM CALCULATED/TURN 3, SAN JOSE, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 DYLAN PATTERSON, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 COLTON KIDD, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 COREY TOWNLEY, TEAM CALCULATED, STOCKTON, CA
- 5 KHI NUNNO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 KYLE TRUJILLO, YESSKIDRACING, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 7 KELLEN HARDY, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 DYLAN (WRECKIN' BALL) BROOKS, THE BMX RACE SHOP, LEMOORE, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 NATHAN (NATEDOGG) MINSTER, DUARTE, CA
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 RYAN CLARK, REDMAN JR. DEVO, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 KANNON (KAN KAN) TERRACCIANO, CRUPI, REMAX, IPA, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 CARTER(SUPERCHARGER)COCHRAN, FACTORY BLAZE, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 6 DANIEL WATERS, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 CORY LEBARON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 CASH FERINAC, ORANGE, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
- 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 CANE WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 3 AARON MATTHEWS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, PASADENA, CA
- 4 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, NEW ULM, MN
- 5 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 6 JOSEPH EAGLESON, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, LONG BEACH, CA
- 7 MAC (ATTACK) LIKENS, FACTORY CCH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 DEVIN GOSNELL, BOULDER CITY BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
9 Expert Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
- 1 MARSHALL GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 CONNOR EATON, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 3 MICHAEL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 4 MICHAEL ONTHE MONEY VILLANUEVA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 MORDECHAI YADEGAR II, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 JOSHUA WHITE, CRUPI, KINGMAN, AZ
- 7 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, GT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 8 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 KODY KOLSHINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, REDDING, CA
- 2 ROBERT(WASABI) CONNELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 JAKE (THE SNAKE) GOODWIN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
- 5 JESSE CACCIATORI, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 6 MAGNUS (MANIAC) CANBY, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 7 CANNON WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 8 ANDREW TREJO, BAY AREA BMXERS, LANCASTER, CA
11 Expert Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
- 1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JUSTIN SEITZ, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 3 JAYCE BARTLEY, FACTORY YESS, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 4 ALEX MIRAMONTES, SE RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 5 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY YESS, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 6 KYLE NORTON, GARY TURNER BMX, PORTLAND, OR
- 7 ANGEL MONTOYA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 RYAN GOODWIN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 BRANDON CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 DREW POLK, KID RACING, SALINAS, CA
- 3 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 4 CAMERON WING, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROWLETTE, TX
- 5 CADEL PETROCIK, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 6 DYLAN LYONS, GHP WEST, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 7 CONNOR (LIL FIELDS) KANIRIE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 DYLAN WOOD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HOUSTON, TX
13 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 JACK KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, KEARNS, UT
- 2 LEO HILE, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 STEPHAN (THE MACHINE) VAN STEEN, SWATBMX/SUPERCROSSBMX, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 NICHOLAS ADAMS, RIFT TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 5 QUINTIN KLANDERUD, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 JACKSON NGAHEU, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, FULLERTON, CA
- 7 AARON(SPARTAN HAWAII)ALENSONORIN, FACTORY CCH, KAPOLEI, HI
- 8 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
14 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 RAYNE LANKFORD, GOLD'S GYM/REBEL RUN, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 CAMRON MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 4 TREVOR SHIELDS, ELITE BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
- 5 TRISTAN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 6 TYLER CACCIOLA, FACTORY DAYLIGHT, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 7 GARETT DEW, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 8 PATRICK COO, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BELLFLOWER, CA
15 Expert Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
- 1 JESSE WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, PERRIS, CA
- 2 DAHVIN CHILDS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CASTAIC, CA
- 3 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 4 DEREK PHIPPS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 BRODERICK BROOKS, COMPOUND RACING, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 6 CHRISTIAN HOSLEY, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 7 GAVIN BOWERS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, PORTLAND, OR
- 8 NOAH RAMOS, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, MEADOW VISTA, CA
16 Expert Total Riders = 43 Groups = 8
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 VICTOR SILVA, FACTORY YESS, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 KAMREN LARSEN, BAY AREA BMXERS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 WILLIAM SILVA, FACTORY YESS, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 7 RACE LEE, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, DERBY, KS
- 8 JESSE KALBFLEISH, FACTORY ALPHA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 2 MAKIEVA HOPSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 NICOLAS DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 TYLER PETTY, GOLDS GYM / DANS COMP, CYPRESS, TX
- 5 SULLIVAN FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 6 CALEB WALL, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, AMARILLO, TX
- 7 AUSTIN ROGERS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 8 JUSTIN RICHMOND, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCHELLE, IL
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
- 1 RYAN ZINZOW, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, WI
- 2 TYLER SMITH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 3 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 4 ROBERT PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 5 ZACHARY BAHR, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 6 COREY SALAS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 7 DYLON VAUGHN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 BROCK ARNDT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 MATTHEW BAISLEY, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, MERIDIAN, ID
- 3 TIMMIE (TK) KENNEDY, TK RACING/GREENLINE/TNGT, CHICO, CA
- 4 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 6 TRAVIS POSTANY, REBEL RUN, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 7 MATT ALEXANDER, WIFE, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 ISAAC MCNEAL, N LAS VEGAS, NV
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 JIMMIE (BIG BLOCK) SIMS, BMX BLOCK FAM, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 DONALD FISHER, BULLSEYE/GHP, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 JOE ECCLES, D3, MARANA, AZ
- 5 DANNY (CHICKEN WING) ASHBROOK, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, HESPERIA, CA
- 6 KRIS PARK, SALT CYCLES, RIVERTON, UT
- 7 RANDY ROBERTS, FACORTY SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
- 8 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 RAUL GOMEZ, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 2 DANIEL MENDIETA, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 CHARLES ROBINSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 DREW DOWNEY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HONOLULU, HI
- 6 AL ROYBAL, ANSWER/RENNEN, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 7 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 8 TOBY JOHNSON, BOX COMPONENTS / THRILL, SEAL BEACH, CA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 ERIC SWEETS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 GEORGE GOODALL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 TURNELL HENRY, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 DINO MATTONI, BAD ACE, PUYALLUP, WA
- 5 JOE BLATCHFORD, BFR BELLFLOWER RACING, GARDENA, CA
- 6 ERIC DYER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 7 BRYAN MURPHY, GOLDS GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 8 RENATO SILVA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, CHATSWORTH, CA
Team Results
Las Vegas National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS | 252 | 213 | 252 |
2 | JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX | 216 | 0 | 216 |
3 | ELITE BICYCLES | 179 | 0 | 179 |
4 | BAY AREA BMXERS | 170 | 0 | 170 |
5 | GORDY'S BICYCLES | 162 | 0 | 162 |
6 | NATIONAL GHP WEST | 155 | 0 | 155 |
7 | PAT'S 605 CYCLERY | 138 | 0 | 138 |
8 | COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS | 120 | 0 | 120 |
9 | PURE TEAM USA | 72 | 0 | 72 |
10 | TEAM CALCULATED | 18 | 0 | 18 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FACTORY HARO/PROMAX | 267 | 0 | 267 |
2 | ANSWER/RENNEN | 255 | 200 | 255 |
3 | SSQUARED BICYCLES | 229 | 212 | 229 |
4 | FACTORY YESS | 192 | 0 | 192 |
5 | DOUBLECROSS BIKES | 178 | 0 | 178 |
6 | VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES | 172 | 0 | 172 |
7 | SE RACING | 159 | 0 | 159 |
8 | FACTORY BLAZE | 125 | 0 | 125 |
9 | KUWAHARA | 63 | 0 | 63 |