We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
DK Gold Cup Championship Final - NC
Rider Results
Gold Cup Final N.C. Prerace
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL/AVENT / 6D, ARNOLD, MO
- 2 LANDON SCHWIESOW, RAPID CITY, SD
- 3 KOLTIN MOORE, HARRISONVILLE, MO
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AVERY CHARTRAND, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ISANTI, MN
- 2 ALYSSA BRYANT, RIBBON RIDERS, BALLWIN, MO
- 3 KOLDEN MUNGER, LINCOLN, NE
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MAXWELL RITTER, CARZ BIKE SHOP, ROSEMOUNT, MN
- 2 PAT BRYANT, RIBBON RIDERS, BALLWIN, MO
- 3 ZAC BRANDT, GARY'S AUTO SERVICE, ST PETERS, MO
15-16 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK VON HOLT, MAD RACING, APPLETON, WI
- 2 HUNTER GOSSAGE, RIDE CO. BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 JACOB OLSON, PRODIGY, ZIMMERMAN, MN
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AVERI CONZEMIUS, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 OLIVE (EVIL O) HINTON, FLY ZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, FLY ZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
- 2 SARA STOW, CASPER, WY
- 3 MELLODY WEBER, CAR'S BIKE SHOP/GHP, NEW LONDON, MN
- 4 KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DES MOINES, IA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 COOPER DEZIEL, SHEELS, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 2 NATHAN ANDERSON, KID DYNAMITE MN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 3 LANDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
- 4 TRISTAN ANDERSON, YESS BMX/DANS COMP, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 5 COOPER HANASZ, DES MOINES, IA
- 6 JARED BOHRINGER, GHP/CHOAS RACING, NEW LONDON, WI
- 7 IAN WESTERMAN, CARBONDALE, CO
- 8 ADAM SUNDEEN, PRODIGY RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HARLEY DAIS, THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 2 BODE BEIGHLEY, KID DYNAMITE MINNESOTA, BUFFALO, MN
- 3 BENJAMIN FOSTER, BETTENDORF, IA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAYDON HAVEL, LINCOLN, NE
- 2 HUNTER GRUBA, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, STACY, MN
- 3 JASON SIKKENGA, GILLETTE, WY
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN SWIM, ALGONQUIN, IL
- 2 TRISTIN KLINGER, THE NATIONALS, HASTINGS, NE
- 3 DONNIE BROWN, DES MOINES, IA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER SIKKENGA, GILLETTE, WY
- 2 GARRETT KLUTH, FRANKLIN, WI
- 3 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX, BATH, SD
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WESLEY COFFEL, CASPER, WY
- 2 ZACHARY SWIM, ALGONQUIN, IL
- 3 CHASE MULLANE, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, GRAND FORKS, ND
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COLTON STUCKEY, BRINGS, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 2 JOSHUA LARSON, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
- 3 MATTHEW BYRGE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MILWAUKEE, WI
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL ROEBACK, MONROEVILLE, IN
- 2 CURTIS WITT, BIKES FOR THE LIKE OF US, BASEHOR, KS
- 3 MARK KLUTH, WAUKESHA, WI
6 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAXTON SEIBEL, WARRENSBURG, MO
- 2 AUSTIN STIVISON-MILLER, RIDECO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 GAVIN SHELSTAD, ST PAUL, MN
- 4 GRANT FERGUSON, OMAHA, NE
- 5 NASH REEVES, ANKENY, IA
8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX BENNETT, REPUBLIC, MO
- 2 ALEX GRONET, DINGMANS, STANCHFIELD, MN
- 3 JOSH PALMER, RAYMORE, MO
9 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KOLDEN MUNGER, LINCOLN, NE
- 2 MAGGIE HEEREN, LOVELAND, CO
- 3 JAYDEN BECKMANN, DENTON, NE
12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NILS KAPPEL, DINGMAN'S BMX, ROSEMOUNT, MN
- 2 BREEANNA SITES, HARRISONVILLE, MO
- 3 STEVE HEEREN, LOVELAND, CO
13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MAX KVITTEM, LINCOLN, NE
- 2 ZAC BRANDT, GARY'S AUTO SERVICE, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 BRIANNA COLLISON, SYNERGY, ISANTI, MN
16 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 QUADIR (GOUDA) FELTON, REDEMPTION BMX, OMAHA, NE
- 2 NATHAN MAIN, LINCOLN, NE
- 3 SARA STOW, CASPER, WY
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GARRETT HODECKER, CASPER, WY
- 2 CHARLES WILLIAMS, AUBURN, IL
- 3 KEVIN MOSER, SAINT MARYS, KS
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON KAPPEL, ROSEMOUNT, MN
- 2 JOHN SORENESEN, OMAHA, NE
- 3 DAVID FRUITS, BICYCLE SHACK, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 REED BYRGE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 HOLDEN BRADTMEULLER, PARKER, CO
- 3 CALEB TSCHAKERT, RIDECO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 JACE LARSON, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB LANGE, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 2 SAM HANSEN, KID DYNAMITE WISCONSIN, LA CROSSE, WI
- 3 KOLTIN MOORE, HARRISONVILLE, MO
- 4 ARDUN FRUITS, KID DYNAMITE, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 5 ISAIAH LIERMANN, KID DYNAMITE, SHEBOYGAN, WI
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCAS SNIDARICH, TEAM THUNDERBEACH, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 2 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 3 BLAKE DILLON, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ELIZABETH, MN
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL/AVENT / 6D, ARNOLD, MO
- 2 DARRIN HERMAN, FLY ZONE BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 3 LANDON SCHWIESOW, RAPID CITY, SD
- 4 CHARLIE GRAM, PRINCETON, MN
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ETHAN FERGUSON, OMAHA, NE
- 2 GAVIN ROWE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 BENJAMIN FOSTER, BETTENDORF, IA
- 4 COEN COLLISON, SNYERGY, ISANTI, MN
- 5 JOE DRAWENEK, MAD RACING, NEENAH, WI
- 6 KENDALL HARVES, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 7 LAYNE BROWN, ISANTI BICYCLE, ISANTI, MN
- 8 KADEN ANDERSON, SCHEELS, EAST GRAND FORKS, MN
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BEAU KRAMER, LINCOLN, NE
- 2 LELAND BENIGER, DEUCE BROTHERS TNT GHP, SHEBOYGAN, WI
- 3 CONNOR PALMER, RAYMORE, MO
- 4 COLTON ROBINSON, LIBERTY BMX, OZARK, MO
- 5 CAMERON MCMANAMAN, LINCOLN, NE
- 6 KAIDON SCOTT, ABERDEEN, SD
- 7 ZACK "FULL THROTTLE" HOAGLUND, SYNERGY, BLAINE, MN
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MAXWELL RITTER, CARZ BIKE SHOP, ROSEMOUNT, MN
- 2 CADEN LLOYD, CARS BIKE SHOP/GHP, BAXTER, MN
- 3 ZECH THORNTON, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
- 4 PAT BRYANT, RIBBON RIDERS, BALLWIN, MO
- 5 JORDAN SCHMIDT, THUNDER BEACH, MANKATO, MN
- 6 QUATEZ FELTON, REDEMPTION BMX, OMAHA, NE
- 7 CHASE PETERKA, OAK GROVE, MN
- 8 HARVARD EATON, DWIGHT, IL
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK BENIGER II, DEUCE BROTHERS TNT GHP, SHEBOYGAN, WI
- 2 KADE (BOOGIE) HEWITT, JESUS, MOM AND DAD, BARTLESVILLE, OK
- 3 VAUGHN KLUTH, FRANKLIN, WI
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM NEWBY, R&M CYCLERY, HARTSBURG, IL
- 2 KAVON BENT, MONONA, WI
- 3 KODY PHILLIPPE, ST JOSEPH, MO
- 4 NATHANIEL SCHANK, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 5 DONNIE BROWN, DES MOINES, IA
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SPENCER HANSON, LINCOLN, NE
- 2 SHANNON BOWLES, BAD ACE, GILLETTE, WY
- 3 DWANE BROWN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 FRANK FERGUSON, OMAHA, NE
- 2 WADE ANDERSON, SCHEELS, EAST GRAND FORKS, MN
- 3 ALAN (BULLDOG) HILL, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OFUS, ROLLA, MO
- 4 KELLY WAGGONER, MAMMOUTH TUSK OUTREACH, PECULIAR, MO
- 5 STEVEN SEULING, DINGMANS, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
6 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LILI VONHOLZEN, BW BMX, DE PERE, WI
- 2 MINNA (LIL HOOLIGAN) ADKINS, KID DYNAMITE, FOUNTAIN CITY, WI
- 3 JENNAVECIA KLEMZ, DINGMANS BMX SHOP, BRAHAM, MN
7 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, FLY ZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 2 NORA WILLMERT, PRODIGY RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 SAVANNA GRAM, PRINCETON, MN
- 4 ALEXANDRA GRUBA, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, STACY, MN
- 5 BAILEY MORRISON, TUFF GURLZ, COON RAPIDS, MN
9 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AVERY CHARTRAND, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ISANTI, MN
- 2 OLIVE (EVIL O) HINTON, FLY ZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 AVERI CONZEMIUS, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 ALYSSA BRYANT, RIBBON RIDERS, BALLWIN, MO
- 5 MARLIE RIETSCHEL, KID DYNAMITE MN, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 6 EMILY HAUGEN, DINGMANS, ISANTI, MN
11 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RITA FEDEWA, FLY RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 ELLIE BRENT, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 CECELIA CALLAHAN, CARS BIKESHOP/GHP, BRAINERD, MN
12 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
- 2 RENATA BASAJ, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 KALLIE SPERLE, ABERDEEN, SD
13 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EMILY PACHECO, MICHIGAN CITY, IN
- 2 CAITLIN PARKS, 605 RACING, BOX ELDER, SD
- 3 BRIETTA MULLANE, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, GRAND FORKS, ND
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 VALENCIA KNOP, SPEEDPEDDLERS, FOOSLAND, IL
- 2 FENIX(THE FINISHER) POOL, OLATHE, KS
- 3 CARLEY SOMMERS, ABERDEEN, SD
- 4 EMMA GERKE, LA CROSSE, WI
7 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GANNON ZIELKE, MAD RACING, LACROSSE, WI
- 2 AIDEN SCHIZZANO, THE SKI & BIKE SHOP, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 3 TREVYN WESTPHAL, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, ISANTI, MN
8 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 COOPER DEZIEL, SHEELS, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 2 MASON MCKINNON, MN LAWMEN, ISANTI, MN
- 3 IAN WESTERMAN, CARBONDALE, CO
- 4 TAYTON WESTPHAL, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, ISANTO, MN
- 5 TRISTAN ANDERSON, YESS BMX/DANS COMP, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 6 BRAXTIN GULDEN, ABERDEEN, SD
- 7 ADAM SUNDEEN, PRODIGY RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
9 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 AVERY FULTON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 GAVIN DONOVAN, TIME 2 SHINE, RIVERDALE, UT
- 3 BODE BEIGHLEY, KID DYNAMITE MINNESOTA, BUFFALO, MN
- 4 HARLEY DAIS, THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 5 BRYCE BLUMER, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, ISANTI, MN
- 6 DEREK KLEIN, AREA 251, DEFOREST, WI
- 7 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, FACTORY CLAYBORN, WICHITA, KS
10 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSE GRAHAM, DFR/DAN'S COMP/POWERLITE, W ALLIS, WI
- 2 HUNTER GRUBA, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, STACY, MN
- 3 TREYSON DILLON, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ELIZABETH, MN
- 4 COLE ISAACS, KID DYNAMITE MN, DELANO, MN
- 5 OWEN IVES, RHINELANDER, WI
11 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DREW ENGLER, MOTORCYCLE CLOSEOUTS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, KID DYNAMITE, TULSA, OK
- 3 BRAYDON HAVEL, LINCOLN, NE
- 4 LAWSIN HEEREN, LOVELAND, CO
12 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 GRANT (CUPCAKE) GERKE, MAD RACING, LA CROSSE, WI
- 2 JULIAN BASAJ, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 HUNTER GOSSAGE, RIDE CO. BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 NOAH MAYNARD, ST PETERS, MO
- 5 JACKSON EHLERS, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
- 6 CAMDEN BRENT, TOPEKA, KS
- 7 DANTE CASANOVA, ABERDEEN, SD
- 8 HAYDEN SWIM, ALGONQUIN, IL
13 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL WILLIAMS, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
- 2 NOLAN THIMGAN, LINCOLN, NE
- 3 JETT BIRKETT, CYCLE WORKS, SEWARD, NE
14 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RIO RASMUSSEN, GREENWOOD, WI
- 2 JAYSE SCHREIFELS, PHENOM RACING, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 3 JACOB OLSON, PRODIGY, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 4 DONOVAN MONETTE, KID DYNAMITE MN, CRYSTAL, MN
- 5 TYLER SIKKENGA, GILLETTE, WY
- 6 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX, BATH, SD
15 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 NICK VON HOLT, MAD RACING, APPLETON, WI
- 3 GARRETT KLUTH, FRANKLIN, WI
- 4 JAEGER EVANS, KID DYNAMITE MN, ST MICHAEL, MN
16 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK ARBOGAST, MAS, WOOD RIVER, NE
- 2 WESLEY COFFEL, CASPER, WY
- 3 ALEX REICHEL, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 BRANDON LOUT, ABERDEEN, SD
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COLTON STUCKEY, BRINGS, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 2 KONNER SPERLE, ABERDEEN, SD
- 3 CHASE MULLANE, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, GRAND FORKS, ND
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDON (MOJAVE) DAHME, CL4 BMX, ABERDEEN, SD
- 2 JOSH OSTERHOUDT, XS ENERGY, BROKEN BOW, NE
- 3 CURTIS WITT, BIKES FOR THE LIKE OF US, BASEHOR, KS
Team Results
Rider Results
Gold Cup Final N.C. #1
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNABELLE MOSER, LEAWOOD, KS
- 1 DEKLAN CARR, ST PAUL, MN
- 1 EVELYN BROWN, ISANTI, MN
- 1 ERICA GULDEN, ABERDEEN, SD
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RYDER HONTZ, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 1 MASON MOORE, OMAHA, NE
- 1 CAYDEN VAUGHN, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 1 LUCAS EMLY, DINGMANS BMX SHOP, ISANTI, MN
- 1 SAMUEL SIRE, ROCA, NE
- 1 LAURA ZIELKE, LA CROSSE, WI
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ACE LAACK, ROCHESTER, MN
- 2 GAVIN GUADAGNANO, RACER ARMY ELITE RACER C, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 3 GUNNAR SHIPPY, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 4 KOLTIN MOORE, HARRISONVILLE, MO
- 5 ISAAC LEISETH, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MOORHEAD, MN
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
- 2 MIKE SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL/AVENT / 6D, ARNOLD, MO
- 3 JAYCE M. DUFFY, KID DYNAMITE COLORADO, MONUMENT, CO
- 4 KIRA SCHEIDEGGER, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, VAIL, CO
- 5 LANDON SCHWIESOW, RAPID CITY, SD
- 6 CHARLIE GRAM, PRINCETON, MN
- 7 RYLAND SIRE, ROCA, NE
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 AVERY CHARTRAND, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ISANTI, MN
- 2 DERREK BALSER, INDEPENDENT, HENDERSON, CO
- 3 DAVIAN CASPER, OUTLAW RACING, PENN VALLEY, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCAS ORR, LIBERTY RACING, HIGHLANDVILLE, MO
- 2 DOMINIK SEEBECK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, HASTINGS, MN
- 3 PAT BRYANT, RIBBON RIDERS, BALLWIN, MO
- 4 JACKSON TOBIAS, HOSTILE BMX, WARRENTON, MO
- 5 COOPER REW, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TANA SMITH, FACTORY SKIDMARKS, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 ALEX SELLNER, FARMINGTON, MN
- 3 KAVON BENT, MONONA, WI
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NATE HANSON, MINNESOTA LAWMAN, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 KELLY WAGGONER, MAMMOUTH TUSK OUTREACH, PECULIAR, MO
- 3 MAX (THE NIGHTMARE) NEUMANN, ST FRANCIS, MN
7-8 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER(SUPERCHARGER)COCHRAN, FACTORY BLAZE, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 2 ELI STATON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, BELTON, MO
- 3 TAYTON WESTPHAL, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, ISANTO, MN
- 4 TRISTAN ANDERSON, YESS BMX/DANS COMP, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
9-10 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSE GRAHAM, DFR/DAN'S COMP/POWERLITE, W ALLIS, WI
- 2 TREYSON DILLON, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ELIZABETH, MN
- 3 COLE ISAACS, KID DYNAMITE MN, DELANO, MN
- 4 KYLER CARSON, PICKLE JUICE, PLANO, TX
- 5 JARED YOUNG, BRIDGETON, MO
11-12 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 2 HUNTER GOSSAGE, RIDE CO. BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 NOAH MAYNARD, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, RAYMORE, MO
13-14 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK, FAC POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 2 BRYCE HOMAN, PHENOM, GLENCOE, MN
- 3 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
- 4 JACOB OLSON, PRODIGY, ZIMMERMAN, MN
15-16 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MARTIN ALLEN, BERTHOUD, CO
- 2 NICK WALTKE, SRT RACING, ST LOUIS, MO
- 3 RYAN WOLLNY, DFR/POWERLITE, FREEPORT, IL
17-20 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, FACTORY CCH, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 2 IAN (SPEED-IN) STOCK, MAMMOTH ANSWER/S-SQUARED, NIXA, MO
- 3 JORDON (MOJAVE) DAHME, CL4 BMX, ABERDEEN, SD
- 4 GAVIN STEINHOFF, TOPEKA, KS
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, BW BMX, OSHKOSH, WI
- 2 OLIVE (EVIL O) HINTON, FLY ZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, FLY ZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLE HAAG, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 VALENCIA KNOP, SPEEDPEDDLERS, FOOSLAND, IL
- 3 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DESTINY WEHMAN, THUNDERBEACH, NEW LISBON, WI
- 2 ISABELLE CLEMENSON, FLY/WPS/BOX/YESS, NORWALK, IA
- 3 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 4 MADISON JACKSON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, CHANNAHON, IL
- 5 ALIA MATHIAS, KIDDYNAMITE KANSAS, PARK CITY, KS
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 2 SHANNON BOWLES, BAD ACE, GILLETTE, WY
- 3 MELLODY WEBER, CAR'S BIKE SHOP/GHP, NEW LONDON, MN
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTAL CROTTS, FACTORY CCH, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 2 KARA HANSON, MINNESOTA LAWMAN, CAMBRIA, MN
- 3 CHERYL TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, AUBURN, NE
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNA APPLEBY, FACTORY CCH, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 3 KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DES MOINES, IA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAXTON MILLER, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 KASEY CONLEY, M.A.D RACING, FISHER, MN
- 3 GANNON ZIELKE, MAD RACING, LACROSSE, WI
- 4 AIDEN SCHIZZANO, THE SKI & BIKE SHOP, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 5 BRADY SYMPSON, TEAM GREEN, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN ANDERSON, KID DYNAMITE MN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 2 KALEB MCCAIN, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 IAN WESTERMAN, CARBONDALE, CO
- 4 COOPER DEZIEL, SHEELS, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 5 TRISTAN ANDERSON, YESS BMX/DANS COMP, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 6 COOPER HANASZ, DES MOINES, IA
- 7 ADAM SUNDEEN, PRODIGY RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 HARLEY DAIS, THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 3 BO (BAD DOG) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 4 EVAN MARKLEY, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 5 BODE BEIGHLEY, KID DYNAMITE MINNESOTA, BUFFALO, MN
- 6 DEREK HALBUR, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, BRAINERD, MN
- 7 DEGAN MCCREA, LITTLETON, CO
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CADEN BUSCH, PAPILLION, NE
- 2 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 3 HUNTER GRUBA, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, STACY, MN
- 4 CONNOR MCGARTH, LA CROSSE BMX, LA CROSSE, WI
- 5 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 6 TREYSON DILLON, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ELIZABETH, MN
- 7 VINCENT CHAVEZ, SUGAR CREEK, MO
- 8 HENRY HOGE, MOTORCYCLECLOSEOUTS.COM, LENEXA, KS
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, KID DYNAMITE, TULSA, OK
- 2 LAWSIN HEEREN, LOVELAND, CO
- 3 BRENDEN MARKLEY, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDEN POWERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 2 HAYDEN SWIM, ALGONQUIN, IL
- 3 JACKSON EHLERS, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
- 4 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, RAYMORE, MO
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 2 TREY CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
- 3 COBY CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
- 4 BRETT (BOLTING) BUCKMAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BLAINE, MN
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY LAPLANTE, MINNESOTA LAWMEN, GLENCOE, MN
- 2 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX, BATH, SD
- 3 TYLER SIKKENGA, GILLETTE, WY
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 WESLEY COFFEL, CASPER, WY
- 2 MASON WASILEWSKI, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 3 ADAM WALTKE, SRT RACING, ST LOUIS, MO
- 4 CLAY CLAPP, NASTY BOY BMX, OMAHA, NE
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN STEINHOFF, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 COLTON VOORHIS, PICKLE JUICE, WILLS POINT, TX
- 3 ZACHARY SWIM, ALGONQUIN, IL
- 4 CHASE MULLANE, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, GRAND FORKS, ND
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COLTON STUCKEY, BRINGS, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 2 ROGER BRUNGART, STATELINE BMX, AURORA, IL
- 3 JOSHUA LARSON, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
- 4 CURTIS ECCLES, BLACK TIRE BIKE COMPANY, WEST DES MOINES, IA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN STEWART, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
- 2 STACY KUNTZ, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 KEVIN FAIN, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TROY CARR, BLACKWIDOW BMX, ST PAUL, MN
- 2 JASON YOUNG, RIBBON RIDERS, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 DAMON DAIS, THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RONALD PRZYBYLSKI, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 2 TED WEISCOPE, SPEEDPEDDLERS, DECATUR, IL
- 3 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TODD (TP) PARRY, KUWAHARA, EAGLE MTN, UT
- 2 TODD KAY, RE-CYCLE BIKE SHOP, OMAHA, NE
- 3 MIKE BURESH, GHP, CHASKA, MN
- 4 DOUG KASTER, BLACK TIRE CO., DES MOINES, IA
- 5 MIKE OVERMYER, BIKESFORTHELIKESOFUS, MISSION, KS
- 6 CURTIS WITT, BIKES FOR THE LIKE OF US, BASEHOR, KS
- 7 RANDY BAETEN, E BETHEL, MN
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JONATHAN (HOAGIE) HOAG, HBW PARTNERS, BIXBY, OK
- 2 PATRICK ZERWAS, IMBMX/CCH, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 RICK HASTY, JOPLIN, MO
- 4 ROBERT HANSON, MINNESOTA LAWMAN, NEW ULM, MN
- 5 GLENN MCVICKAR, NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MILES HONTZ, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 AUSTIN STIVISON-MILLER, RIDECO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 PEYTON ZIELKE, LACROSSE, WI
6 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 PARKER METZGER, COLFAX, IA
- 2 GAVIN SHELSTAD, ST PAUL, MN
- 3 BRAXTON SEIBEL, WARRENSBURG, MO
- 4 CALEB BOWMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, PLATTSMOUTH, NE
- 5 JACOB HALBUR, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, BRAINERD, MN
- 6 MILES SEULING, DINGMANS BIKE SHOP, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 7 MADISON DENNIS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, EAST MOLINE, IL
8 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX BENNETT, REPUBLIC, MO
- 2 ALEX GONET, DINGMANS, STANCHFIELD, MN
- 3 CARLI JO LARSON, DINGMANS, ISANTI, MN
- 4 JOSH PALMER, RAYMORE, MO
9 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KENNEDY RECH, LITCHFIELD, MN
- 2 MAGGIE HEEREN, LOVELAND, CO
- 3 MADDISON GUSTAFSON, DINGMANS BIKE SHOP, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 KASEY COLEMAN, KID DYNAMITE KANSAS, WICHITA, KS
- 5 KOLDEN MUNGER, LINCOLN, NE
10 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LUCAS LACKEY, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 2 JADYN HERMAN, FLY ZONE BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 3 ALEXIA STEVENS, LINCOLN, NE
- 4 STEVE HEEREN, LOVELAND, CO
- 5 ALEX WAGNER, KEARNEY, NE
- 6 CHRISTOPHER WHITNARSH, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 7 BROOKLYN WALDHOFF, DINGMANS BMX, ELK RIVER, MN
- 8 CADEN LEE, OMAHA, NE
12 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NILS KAPPEL, DINGMAN'S BMX, ROSEMOUNT, MN
- 2 ANGELA SPIES, PRINCETON, MN
- 3 ELLA FIELDS, SYNERGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 4 BREEANNA SITES, HARRISONVILLE, MO
- 5 CHEVY COLEMAN, KID DYNAMITE KANSAS, WICHITA, KS
- 6 EMILY ANDREWS, OMAHA, NE
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MAX KVITTEM, LINCOLN, NE
- 2 ZAC BRANDT, GARY'S AUTO SERVICE, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 RYAN MACDONALD, LEES SUMMIT, MO
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN MAIN, LINCOLN, NE
- 2 MIKAELA GUSTAFSON, DINGMANS BIKE SHOP, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 ISABEL BURESH, GHP, CHASKA, MN
16 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KALEY ANDERSON, HUTCHINSON, MN
- 2 SARA STOW, CASPER, WY
- 3 MATTHEW MILLER, INDEPENDENCE, MO
17-18 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN MOSER, SAINT MARYS, KS
- 2 CODY ADAMS, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 3 ALLIE (DRAGON) BAUERMEISTER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ELK RIVER, MN
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GARRETT HODECKER, CASPER, WY
- 2 ALEXANDRA WECH, LAKEVILLE, MN
- 3 ADAM MORALES, PAPILLION, NE
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLES WILLIAMS, AUBURN, IL
- 2 DEAN HERMAN, FLY ZONE BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 3 DAVID FRUITS, BICYCLE SHACK, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 4 JASON KAPPEL, ROSEMOUNT, MN
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE WERNER, SHAWNEE, KS
- 2 ANDY MEYERS, LA CROSSE, WI
- 3 JOHN SORENESEN, OMAHA, NE
- 4 SCOTT SHIPPY, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 5 SEAN TOOKER, LINCOLN, NE
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JED BESPALEC, THE BIKE SHED, KEARNEY, NE
- 2 KEN REW, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 DOUGLAS FERFUSON, WINONA, MN
- 4 MICHAEL REITSCHEL, KID DYNAMITE MN, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 5 BRUCE STARKEY, BAD ACE COLORADO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 REED BYRGE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 HOLDEN BRADTMEULLER, PARKER, CO
- 3 CALEB TSCHAKERT, RIDECO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 RYAN MARKLEY, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 5 JACE LARSON, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ACE LAACK, ROCHESTER, MN
- 2 GAVIN GUADAGNANO, RACER ARMY ELITE RACER C, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 3 GUNNAR SHIPPY, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 4 SAM HANSEN, KID DYNAMITE WISCONSIN, LA CROSSE, WI
- 5 FRANKLIN RECH, LITCHFIELD, MN
- 6 ISAAC LEISETH, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MOORHEAD, MN
- 7 KARTER MCCAIN, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 8 KOLTIN MOORE, HARRISONVILLE, MO
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JAYCE M. DUFFY, KID DYNAMITE COLORADO, MONUMENT, CO
- 2 BRADY SYMPSON, TEAM GREEN, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 3 LUCAS SNIDARICH, TEAM THUNDERBEACH, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 4 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 5 JONAS MOSER, LEAWOOD, KS
- 6 RYLAND SIRE, ROCA, NE
- 7 BLAKE DILLON, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ELIZABETH, MN
- 8 JACOB LANGE, FRIENDSHIP, WI
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 LANDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
- 2 MIKE SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL/AVENT / 6D, ARNOLD, MO
- 3 DARRIN HERMAN, FLY ZONE BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 4 RAYCE ROGERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, HARVEY, IL
- 5 DYLAN CARR, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, ST PAUL, MN
- 6 BAM WOODY, LA CROSSE BMX, LA CROSSE, WI
- 7 JARED BOHRINGER, GHP/CHOAS RACING, NEW LONDON, WI
- 8 CHARLIE GRAM, PRINCETON, MN
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 DEREK HALBUR, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, BRAINERD, MN
- 2 DAVIAN CASPER, OUTLAW RACING, PENN VALLEY, CA
- 3 GAVIN ROWE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 ETHAN FERGUSON, OMAHA, NE
- 5 JOE DRAWENEK, MAD RACING, NEENAH, WI
- 6 BENJAMIN FOSTER, BETTENDORF, IA
- 7 DEGAN MCCREA, LITTLETON, CO
- 8 JACKSON FIELDS, SYNERGY, E BETHEL, MN
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 AUSTIN JUNG, RIBBON RIDERS, ARNOLD, MO
- 2 DERREK BALSER, INDEPENDENT, HENDERSON, CO
- 3 CONNOR MCGARTH, LA CROSSE BMX, LA CROSSE, WI
- 4 COLTON ROBINSON, LIBERTY BMX, OZARK, MO
- 5 LELAND BENIGER, DEUCE BROTHERS TNT GHP, SHEBOYGAN, WI
- 6 CONNOR PALMER, RAYMORE, MO
- 7 BRYAN SPIES, PRINCETON, MN
- 8 VINCENT CHAVEZ, SUGAR CREEK, MO
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CHASE PETERKA, OAK GROVE, MN
- 2 MAXWELL RITTER, CARZ BIKE SHOP, ROSEMOUNT, MN
- 3 LUCAS ORR, LIBERTY RACING, HIGHLANDVILLE, MO
- 4 CADEN LLOYD, CARS BIKE SHOP/GHP, BAXTER, MN
- 5 ZECH THORNTON, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
- 6 JORDAN SCHMIDT, THUNDER BEACH, MANKATO, MN
- 7 HARVARD EATON, DWIGHT, IL
- 8 HAYDEN HARVES, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BENJAMIN GOETTE, GLENCOE, MN
- 2 (FLYIN) RYAHN ROGERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, HARVEY, IL
- 3 DOMINIK SEEBECK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, HASTINGS, MN
- 4 JACKSON TOBIAS, HOSTILE BMX, WARRENTON, MO
- 5 PATRICK BENIGER II, DEUCE BROTHERS TNT GHP, SHEBOYGAN, WI
- 6 TIMMY CAHILL, LITTLETON, CO
- 7 JACOB REED, TEAM DACONO, BRIGHTON, CO
- 8 KEATON FAYETTE, M.A.D RACING, GRAND FORKS, ND
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA ANDERSON, K9, ORION, IL
- 2 KAVON BENT, MONONA, WI
- 3 ALEX SELLNER, FARMINGTON, MN
- 4 JORDAN RANUM, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, COON RAPIDS, MN
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM NEWBY, R&M CYCLERY, HARTSBURG, IL
- 2 KODY PHILLIPPE, ST JOSEPH, MO
- 3 NATHANIEL SCHANK, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 4 AUSTIN MEDLOCK, FORISTELL, MO
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JEDD ASHBY, ADVANTAGE CONTROLS, WICHITA, KS
- 2 DANIEL REYES, OMAHA, NE
- 3 SPENCER HANSON, LINCOLN, NE
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TY HEPNER, BICYCLE EXCHANGE, KINGMAN, KS
- 2 GATLIN BOSLEY, HAYSVILLE, KS
- 3 JACOB STACY, 4130 ARMY, OMAHA, NE
- 4 TATE HALONEN, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 DWANE BROWN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CURTIS ECCLES, BLACK TIRE BIKE COMPANY, WEST DES MOINES, IA
- 2 KEVIN FAIN, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 NATE HANSON, MINNESOTA LAWMAN, NEW ULM, MN
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PAT MOSER, LEAWOOD, KS
- 2 DAMON DAIS, THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 3 MARTY PARKS, BLACK TIRE BMX, COLFAX, IA
- 4 ERIK CONLAN, PLEASANT HILL, IA
- 5 JEREMY VAUGHN, BICYCLE SHACK, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 6 CASEY BENNETT, REPUBLIC, MO
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 FRANK FERGUSON, OMAHA, NE
- 2 JASON SEQUENZIA, COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA
- 3 KEVIN (BAKED BEANS) BAKER, WATERLOO, IA
- 4 TERRY DINGMAN, MAPLE GROVE, MN
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL ROEBACK, IN RUSH BIKE SHOP, MONROEVILLE, IN
- 2 KELLY WAGGONER, MAMMOUTH TUSK OUTREACH, PECULIAR, MO
- 3 MIKE OVERMYER, BIKESFORTHELIKESOFUS, MISSION, KS
- 4 ALAN (BULLDOG) HILL, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OFUS, ROLLA, MO
- 5 TIM KLINGER, THE NATIONALS, HASTINGS, NE
- 6 JEFF SEEBECK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, HASTINGS, MN
- 7 PATRICK ZERWAS, IMBMX/CCH, BRAINERD, MN
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA STEVENS, MAD RACING, NEENAH, WI
- 2 ABIGAIL STEVENS, MAD RACING, NEENAH, WI
- 3 JENNAVECIA KLEMZ, DINGMANS BMX SHOP, BRAHAM, MN
6 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 LILI VONHOLZEN, BW BMX, DE PERE, WI
- 3 MINNA (LIL HOOLIGAN) ADKINS, KID DYNAMITE, FOUNTAIN CITY, WI
7 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, FLY ZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 2 NORA WILLMERT, PRODIGY RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 BAILEY MORRISON, TUFF GURLZ, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 4 SAVANNA GRAM, PRINCETON, MN
- 5 ALEXANDRA GRUBA, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, STACY, MN
8 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARLIE RIETSCHEL, KID DYNAMITE MN, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 2 KIRA SCHEIDEGGER, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, VAIL, CO
- 3 KRISTA ALLEN, ACE BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, IL
9 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 AVERY CHARTRAND, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ISANTI, MN
- 2 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 AVERI CONZEMIUS, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
- 5 OLIVE (EVIL O) HINTON, FLY ZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 6 EMILY HAUGEN, DINGMANS, ISANTI, MN
- 7 ALYSSA BRYANT, RIBBON RIDERS, BALLWIN, MO
10 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RITA FEDEWA, FLY RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 MADISON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BRISTOL, SD
- 3 GRACE YOUNG, FACTORY FREE AGENT, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 ELLIE BRENT, TOPEKA, KS
- 5 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, BW BMX, OSHKOSH, WI
12 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYLEE (KK) DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, E MOLINE, IL
- 2 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
- 3 RENATA BASAJ, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 4 KALLIE SPERLE, ABERDEEN, SD
- 5 CECELIA CALLAHAN, CARS BIKESHOP/GHP, BRAINERD, MN
13 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH BINGHAM, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 CAITLIN PARKS, 605 RACING, BOX ELDER, SD
- 3 BRIETTA MULLANE, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, GRAND FORKS, ND
14 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLE HAAG, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 SYDNEY ALLEN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 3 VALENCIA KNOP, SPEEDPEDDLERS, FOOSLAND, IL
- 4 TANA SMITH, FACTORY SKIDMARKS, TOPEKA, KS
- 5 APRYL DEPOORTER, R & M CYCLERY, ORION, IL
- 6 EMMA GERKE, LA CROSSE, WI
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE SCHIELD, FACTORY BLAZE, LITTLETON, CO
- 2 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, MAD RACING, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 4 CARLEY SOMMERS, ABERDEEN, SD
- 5 ALIA MATHIAS, KIDDYNAMITE KANSAS, PARK CITY, KS
- 6 FENIX(THE FINISHER) POOL, OLATHE, KS
- 7 MADISON JACKSON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, CHANNAHON, IL
- 8 ISABELLE CLEMENSON, FLY/WPS/BOX/YESS, NORWALK, IA
17-20 Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 2 SHANNON BOWLES, BAD ACE, GILLETTE, WY
- 3 MELANIE ALLEN, BERTHOUD, CO
- 4 LYNDSEY GRENLUND, ROCKFORD, IL
- 5 SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
6 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ELI STATON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, BELTON, MO
- 2 AIDEN SCHIZZANO, THE SKI & BIKE SHOP, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 3 ALEXANDRE CHOUANARD, CARS BIKE SHOP/GHP, ST MICHAEL, MN
- 4 JOSEPH MATHER, RACER ARMY, OMAHA, NE
7 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAXTON MILLER, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 CARTER(SUPERCHARGER)COCHRAN, FACTORY BLAZE, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 3 KASEY CONLEY, M.A.D RACING, FISHER, MN
- 4 GAVIN GARDNER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 5 GANNON ZIELKE, MAD RACING, LACROSSE, WI
8 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NATHAN ANDERSON, KID DYNAMITE MN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 2 IAN WESTERMAN, CARBONDALE, CO
- 3 COOPER DEZIEL, SHEELS, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 4 ADAM SUNDEEN, PRODIGY RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 5 TAYTON WESTPHAL, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, ISANTO, MN
- 6 BRAXTIN GULDEN, ABERDEEN, SD
- 7 TRISTAN ANDERSON, YESS BMX/DANS COMP, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 8 MASON MCKINNON, MN LAWMEN, ISANTI, MN
9 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 AVERY FULTON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 KASTON ("THE BONESHAKER") KAIL, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, MONTROSE, CO
- 4 HARLEY DAIS, THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 5 DEREK KLEIN, AREA 251, DEFOREST, WI
- 6 BO (BAD DOG) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 7 BRYCE BLUMER, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, ISANTI, MN
- 8 GAVIN DONOVAN, TIME 2 SHINE, RIVERDALE, UT
10 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 TEAGAN O'NEAL, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 CADEN BUSCH, PAPILLION, NE
- 3 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 4 OWEN IVES, RHINELANDER, WI
- 5 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 6 JESSE GRAHAM, DFR/DAN'S COMP/POWERLITE, W ALLIS, WI
- 7 HUNTER GRUBA, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, STACY, MN
- 8 COLE ISAACS, KID DYNAMITE MN, DELANO, MN
11 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DREW ENGLER, MOTORCYCLE CLOSEOUTS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, KID DYNAMITE, TULSA, OK
- 3 LAWSIN HEEREN, LOVELAND, CO
- 4 AIDEN PARISH, TIME 2 SHINE, BLUFFDALE, UT
12 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 JULIAN BASAJ, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 GRANT (CUPCAKE) GERKE, MAD RACING, LA CROSSE, WI
- 3 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 4 AIDEN POWERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 5 HAYDEN SWIM, ALGONQUIN, IL
- 6 ALEX (SNEAKY) PARISH, TIME 2 SHINE, BLUFFDALE, UT
- 7 ARCHER (THE ICEMAN) HENNING, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL, WICHITA, KS
- 8 DANTE CASANOVA, ABERDEEN, SD
13 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 HENRY CHUDZIK, FAC POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 3 BRYCE HOMAN, PHENOM, GLENCOE, MN
- 4 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 JOSHUAH KAMMER, BIKE CO, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 6 TREY CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
- 7 JETT BIRKETT, CYCLE WORKS, SEWARD, NE
- 8 MICHAEL WILLIAMS, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
14 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ISANTI, MN
- 2 RIO RASMUSSEN, GREENWOOD, WI
- 3 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
- 4 MYAHR (WIRE2WIRE) ROGERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, HARVEY, IL
- 5 ANTHONY LAPLANTE, MINNESOTA LAWMEN, GLENCOE, MN
- 6 DANIEL BAX, ABERDEEN, SD
- 7 DONOVAN MONETTE, KID DYNAMITE MN, CRYSTAL, MN
- 8 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX, BATH, SD
15 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JORDAN (THE BULL) MOYER, FACTORY CLAYBORN, DERBY, KS
- 2 RYAN WOLLNY, DFR/POWERLITE, FREEPORT, IL
- 3 TREVOR ANDERSON, MAD RACING, MENASHA, WI
- 4 NICK WALTKE, SRT RACING, ST LOUIS, MO
- 5 NICK VON HOLT, MAD RACING, APPLETON, WI
- 6 GARRETT KLUTH, FRANKLIN, WI
- 7 LOGAN KREILING, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, BERTHOUD, CO
- 8 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, NEW ULM, MN
16 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RACE LEE, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, DERBY, KS
- 2 MARTIN ALLEN, BERTHOUD, CO
- 3 BRANDON LOUT, ABERDEEN, SD
- 4 NICK ARBOGAST, MAS, WOOD RIVER, NE
- 5 WESLEY COFFEL, CASPER, WY
- 6 CLAY CLAPP, NASTY BOY BMX, OMAHA, NE
- 7 MASON WASILEWSKI, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRADY FERGUSON, THUNDER BEACH, WINONA, MN
- 2 KONNER SPERLE, ABERDEEN, SD
- 3 RYAN EHLERS, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
- 4 EHREN GRENLUND, YESS DANS COMP, ROCKFORD, IL
- 5 JUSTIN EATON, PURE TEAM USA, OMAHA, NE
- 6 LOGAN GOETTE, GLENCOE, MN
- 7 CHASE MULLANE, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 8 ZACHARY SWIM, ALGONQUIN, IL
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 IAN (SPEED-IN) STOCK, MAMMOTH ANSWER/S-SQUARED, NIXA, MO
- 2 JACOB EVANS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, FACTORY CCH, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 4 JASON MCMULLEN, TNT BIKES, WADSWORTH, IL
- 5 RYAN SAMBELLS-GRECO, FORT RILEY, KS
- 6 JORDAN SCHEIDERICH, FACTORY CCH, KANSAS CITY, KS
- 7 GAVIN STEINHOFF, TOPEKA, KS
- 8 COLTON STUCKEY, BRINGS, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDON (MOJAVE) DAHME, CL4 BMX, ABERDEEN, SD
- 2 JONNY GOODWIN, STEVENS POINT, WI
- 3 ROBERT DEEDE, BW BMX, RHINELANDER, WI
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOEY(THE OUTLAW) BROWN, FACTORY CCH, HOYT, KS
- 2 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 CHRISTOPHER B. LEWIS, RIDECO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TODD (TP) PARRY, KUWAHARA, EAGLE MTN, UT
- 2 JIM WAHL, LINCOLN, NE
- 3 MIKE BURESH, GHP, CHASKA, MN
- 4 JONATHAN (HOAGIE) HOAG, HBW PARTNERS, BIXBY, OK
- 5 TODD KAY, RE-CYCLE BIKE SHOP, OMAHA, NE
- 6 CURTIS WITT, BIKES FOR THE LIKE OF US, BASEHOR, KS
- 7 TED KNIGHT, THUNDERBEACH, LACROSSE, WI
Team Results
Rider Results
Gold Cup Final N.C. #2
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ACE LAACK, ROCHESTER, MN
- 2 GAVIN GUADAGNANO, RACER ARMY ELITE RACER C, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 3 ISAAC LEISETH, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MOORHEAD, MN
- 4 GUNNAR SHIPPY, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 5 KOLTIN MOORE, HARRISONVILLE, MO
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLIE GRAM, PRINCETON, MN
- 2 LANDON SCHWIESOW, RAPID CITY, SD
- 3 JAYCE M. DUFFY, KID DYNAMITE COLORADO, MONUMENT, CO
- 4 KIRA SCHEIDEGGER, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, VAIL, CO
- 5 RYLAND SIRE, ROCA, NE
- 6 MIKE SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL/AVENT / 6D, ARNOLD, MO
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AVERY CHARTRAND, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ISANTI, MN
- 2 DERREK BALSER, INDEPENDENT, HENDERSON, CO
- 3 DAVIAN CASPER, OUTLAW RACING, PENN VALLEY, CA
- 4 DEGAN MCCREA, LITTLETON, CO
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DOMINIK SEEBECK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, HASTINGS, MN
- 2 LUCAS ORR, LIBERTY RACING, HIGHLANDVILLE, MO
- 3 PAT BRYANT, RIBBON RIDERS, BALLWIN, MO
- 4 TIMMY CAHILL, LITTLETON, CO
- 5 JACKSON TOBIAS, HOSTILE BMX, WARRENTON, MO
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX SELLNER, FARMINGTON, MN
- 2 TANA SMITH, FACTORY SKIDMARKS, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 KAVON BENT, MONONA, WI
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NATE HANSON, MINNESOTA LAWMAN, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 KELLY WAGGONER, MAMMOUTH TUSK OUTREACH, PECULIAR, MO
- 3 MAX (THE NIGHTMARE) NEUMANN, ST FRANCIS, MN
7-8 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ELI STATON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, BELTON, MO
- 2 CARTER(SUPERCHARGER)COCHRAN, FACTORY BLAZE, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 3 LANDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
- 4 TAYTON WESTPHAL, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, ISANTO, MN
- 5 TRISTAN ANDERSON, YESS BMX/DANS COMP, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
9-10 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSE GRAHAM, DFR/DAN'S COMP/POWERLITE, W ALLIS, WI
- 2 TREYSON DILLON, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ELIZABETH, MN
- 3 COLE ISAACS, KID DYNAMITE MN, DELANO, MN
- 4 KYLER CARSON, PICKLE JUICE, PLANO, TX
- 5 JARED YOUNG, BRIDGETON, MO
11-12 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 2 HUNTER GOSSAGE, RIDE CO. BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 NOAH MAYNARD, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, RAYMORE, MO
13-14 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK, FAC POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 2 BRYCE HOMAN, PHENOM, GLENCOE, MN
- 3 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
15-16 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MARTIN ALLEN, BERTHOUD, CO
- 2 NICK WALTKE, SRT RACING, ST LOUIS, MO
- 3 NICK VON HOLT, MAD RACING, APPLETON, WI
- 4 RYAN WOLLNY, DFR/POWERLITE, FREEPORT, IL
17-20 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDON (MOJAVE) DAHME, CL4 BMX, ABERDEEN, SD
- 2 IAN (SPEED-IN) STOCK, MAMMOTH ANSWER/S-SQUARED, NIXA, MO
- 3 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, FACTORY CCH, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 4 COLTON VOORHIS, PICKLE JUICE, WILLS POINT, TX
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, BW BMX, OSHKOSH, WI
- 2 AVERI CONZEMIUS, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 OLIVE (EVIL O) HINTON, FLY ZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLE HAAG, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 VALENCIA KNOP, SPEEDPEDDLERS, FOOSLAND, IL
- 3 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DESTINY WEHMAN, THUNDERBEACH, NEW LISBON, WI
- 2 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 3 MADISON JACKSON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, CHANNAHON, IL
- 5 ISABELLE CLEMENSON, FLY/WPS/BOX/YESS, NORWALK, IA
- 5 ALIA MATHIAS, KIDDYNAMITE KANSAS, PARK CITY, KS
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 2 SHANNON BOWLES, BAD ACE, GILLETTE, WY
- 3 MELLODY WEBER, CAR'S BIKE SHOP/GHP, NEW LONDON, MN
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTAL CROTTS, FACTORY CCH, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 2 KARA HANSON, MINNESOTA LAWMAN, CAMBRIA, MN
- 3 CHERYL TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, AUBURN, NE
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNA APPLEBY, FACTORY CCH, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 3 KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DES MOINES, IA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAXTON MILLER, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 KASEY CONLEY, M.A.D RACING, FISHER, MN
- 3 GANNON ZIELKE, MAD RACING, LACROSSE, WI
- 4 AIDEN SCHIZZANO, THE SKI & BIKE SHOP, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 5 BRADY SYMPSON, TEAM GREEN, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 COOPER DEZIEL, SHEELS, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 2 IAN WESTERMAN, CARBONDALE, CO
- 3 ADAM SUNDEEN, PRODIGY RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 KALEB MCCAIN, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 NATHAN ANDERSON, KID DYNAMITE MN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 6 TRISTAN ANDERSON, YESS BMX/DANS COMP, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 7 COOPER HANASZ, DES MOINES, IA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 HARLEY DAIS, THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 3 BO (BAD DOG) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 4 BODE BEIGHLEY, KID DYNAMITE MINNESOTA, BUFFALO, MN
- 5 DEREK HALBUR, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, BRAINERD, MN
- 6 EVAN MARKLEY, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 7 DEGAN MCCREA, LITTLETON, CO
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 2 CADEN BUSCH, PAPILLION, NE
- 3 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 4 HUNTER GRUBA, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, STACY, MN
- 5 TREYSON DILLON, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ELIZABETH, MN
- 6 HENRY HOGE, MOTORCYCLECLOSEOUTS.COM, LENEXA, KS
- 7 CONNOR MCGARTH, LA CROSSE BMX, LA CROSSE, WI
- 8 ASHTON LAPLANTE, MINNESOTA LAWMEN, GLENCOE, MN
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, KID DYNAMITE, TULSA, OK
- 2 BRAYDON HAVEL, LINCOLN, NE
- 3 LAWSIN HEEREN, LOVELAND, CO
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDEN POWERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 2 HAYDEN SWIM, ALGONQUIN, IL
- 3 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, RAYMORE, MO
- 4 KADYN FLEEK, WHEEL TECH, HONEY CREEK, IA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 2 TREY CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
- 3 COBY CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
- 4 BRETT (BOLTING) BUCKMAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BLAINE, MN
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM WALTKE, SRT RACING, ST LOUIS, MO
- 2 ANTHONY LAPLANTE, MINNESOTA LAWMEN, GLENCOE, MN
- 3 GARRETT KLUTH, FRANKLIN, WI
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WESLEY COFFEL, CASPER, WY
- 2 MASON WASILEWSKI, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 3 CLAY CLAPP, NASTY BOY BMX, OMAHA, NE
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN STEINHOFF, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 ZACHARY SWIM, ALGONQUIN, IL
- 3 COLTON VOORHIS, PICKLE JUICE, WILLS POINT, TX
- 4 NICK HANSON, MINNESOTA LAWMAN, NEW ULM, MN
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COLTON STUCKEY, BRINGS, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 2 JOSHUA LARSON, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
- 3 NATE HANSON, MINNESOTA LAWMAN, NEW ULM, MN
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ROGER BRUNGART, STATELINE BMX, AURORA, IL
- 2 JUSTIN STEWART, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
- 3 CURTIS ECCLES, BLACK TIRE BIKE COMPANY, WEST DES MOINES, IA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TROY CARR, BLACKWIDOW BMX, ST PAUL, MN
- 2 JASON YOUNG, RIBBON RIDERS, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 DAMON DAIS, THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RONALD PRZYBYLSKI, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 2 TED WEISCOPE, SPEEDPEDDLERS, DECATUR, IL
- 3 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TODD (TP) PARRY, KUWAHARA, EAGLE MTN, UT
- 2 MIKE BURESH, GHP, CHASKA, MN
- 3 DOUG KASTER, BLACK TIRE CO., DES MOINES, IA
- 4 TODD KAY, RE-CYCLE BIKE SHOP, OMAHA, NE
- 5 CURTIS WITT, BIKES FOR THE LIKE OF US, BASEHOR, KS
- 6 MARK KLUTH, WAUKESHA, WI
- 7 MIKE OVERMYER, BIKESFORTHELIKESOFUS, MISSION, KS
- 8 JAMES SHAFFER, 685 DESIGNS / ACE BIKE SHOP, WHITE HEATH, IL
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JONATHAN (HOAGIE) HOAG, HBW PARTNERS, BIXBY, OK
- 2 PATRICK ZERWAS, IMBMX/CCH, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 RICK HASTY, JOPLIN, MO
- 4 ROBERT HANSON, MINNESOTA LAWMAN, NEW ULM, MN
- 5 GLENN MCVICKAR, NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MILES HONTZ, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 AUSTIN STIVISON-MILLER, RIDECO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 PEYTON ZIELKE, LACROSSE, WI
6 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN SHELSTAD, ST PAUL, MN
- 2 BRAXTON SEIBEL, WARRENSBURG, MO
- 3 CALEB BOWMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, PLATTSMOUTH, NE
- 4 JACOB HALBUR, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 NASH REEVES, ANKENY, IA
- 6 MILES SEULING, DINGMANS BIKE SHOP, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
8 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX BENNETT, REPUBLIC, MO
- 2 CARLI JO LARSON, DINGMANS, ISANTI, MN
- 3 JOSH PALMER, RAYMORE, MO
- 4 ALEX GONET, DINGMANS, STANCHFIELD, MN
9 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KENNEDY RECH, LITCHFIELD, MN
- 2 KOLDEN MUNGER, LINCOLN, NE
- 3 MAGGIE HEEREN, LOVELAND, CO
- 4 KASEY COLEMAN, KID DYNAMITE KANSAS, WICHITA, KS
- 5 MADDISON GUSTAFSON, DINGMANS BIKE SHOP, CAMBRIDGE, MN
10 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LUCAS LACKEY, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 2 JADYN HERMAN, FLY ZONE BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 3 STEVE HEEREN, LOVELAND, CO
- 4 ALEXIA STEVENS, LINCOLN, NE
- 5 BROOKLYN WALDHOFF, DINGMANS BMX, ELK RIVER, MN
- 6 ARICA GOODELL, KEARNEY, NE
- 7 ALEX WAGNER, KEARNEY, NE
- 8 CADEN LEE, OMAHA, NE
12 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NILS KAPPEL, DINGMAN'S BMX, ROSEMOUNT, MN
- 2 ANGELA SPIES, PRINCETON, MN
- 3 BREEANNA SITES, HARRISONVILLE, MO
- 4 CHEVY COLEMAN, KID DYNAMITE KANSAS, WICHITA, KS
- 5 ELLA FIELDS, SYNERGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 6 EMILY ANDREWS, OMAHA, NE
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MAX KVITTEM, LINCOLN, NE
- 2 ZAC BRANDT, GARY'S AUTO SERVICE, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 RYAN MACDONALD, LEES SUMMIT, MO
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKAELA GUSTAFSON, DINGMANS BIKE SHOP, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 QUADIR (GOUDA) FELTON, REDEMPTION BMX, OMAHA, NE
- 3 ISABEL BURESH, GHP, CHASKA, MN
16 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KALEY ANDERSON, HUTCHINSON, MN
- 2 SARA STOW, CASPER, WY
- 3 CECILIA(SKITTLES) HILL, KID DYNAMITE KC, INDEPENDENCE, MO
17-18 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN MOSER, SAINT MARYS, KS
- 2 ALLISON HINRICHS, LINCOLN, NE
- 3 CODY ADAMS, ST FRANCIS, MN
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GARRETT HODECKER, CASPER, WY
- 2 ALEXANDRA WECH, LAKEVILLE, MN
- 3 ADAM MORALES, PAPILLION, NE
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLES WILLIAMS, AUBURN, IL
- 2 DEAN HERMAN, FLY ZONE BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 3 DAVID FRUITS, BICYCLE SHACK, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 4 JASON KAPPEL, ROSEMOUNT, MN
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE WERNER, SHAWNEE, KS
- 2 ANDY MEYERS, LA CROSSE, WI
- 3 JOHN SORENESEN, OMAHA, NE
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JED BESPALEC, THE BIKE SHED, KEARNEY, NE
- 2 KEN REW, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 BRUCE STARKEY, BAD ACE COLORADO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 MICHAEL REITSCHEL, KID DYNAMITE MN, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 5 DOUGLAS FERFUSON, WINONA, MN
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 REED BYRGE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 CALEB TSCHAKERT, RIDECO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 RYAN MARKLEY, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 4 TAYLAN BERLINQUETTE, THUNDERBEACH, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 5 HOLDEN BRADTMEULLER, PARKER, CO
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVIN GUADAGNANO, RACER ARMY ELITE RACER C, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 2 ACE LAACK, ROCHESTER, MN
- 3 SAM HANSEN, KID DYNAMITE WISCONSIN, LA CROSSE, WI
- 4 GUNNAR SHIPPY, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 5 ISAAC LEISETH, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MOORHEAD, MN
- 6 ISAIAH LIERMANN, KID DYNAMITE, SHEBOYGAN, WI
- 7 ARDUN FRUITS, KID DYNAMITE, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 8 FRANKLIN RECH, LITCHFIELD, MN
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JAYCE M. DUFFY, KID DYNAMITE COLORADO, MONUMENT, CO
- 2 LUCAS SNIDARICH, TEAM THUNDERBEACH, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 3 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 4 BRADY SYMPSON, TEAM GREEN, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 5 JACOB LANGE, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 6 JONAS MOSER, LEAWOOD, KS
- 7 BLAKE DILLON, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ELIZABETH, MN
- 8 MASON GUSTAFSON, DINGMANS BIKE SHOP, CAMBRIDGE, MN
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MIKE SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL/AVENT / 6D, ARNOLD, MO
- 2 BAM WOODY, LA CROSSE BMX, LA CROSSE, WI
- 3 DARRIN HERMAN, FLY ZONE BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 4 JARED BOHRINGER, GHP/CHOAS RACING, NEW LONDON, WI
- 5 CHARLIE GRAM, PRINCETON, MN
- 6 RAYCE ROGERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, HARVEY, IL
- 7 BRAYDEN STICE, MAMOUTH RACING, TOPEKA, KS
- 8 DYLAN CARR, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, ST PAUL, MN
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DEREK HALBUR, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, BRAINERD, MN
- 2 GAVIN ROWE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 ETHAN FERGUSON, OMAHA, NE
- 4 JACKSON FIELDS, SYNERGY, E BETHEL, MN
- 5 JOE DRAWENEK, MAD RACING, NEENAH, WI
- 6 COEN COLLISON, SNYERGY, ISANTI, MN
- 7 BENJAMIN FOSTER, BETTENDORF, IA
- 8 DEGAN MCCREA, LITTLETON, CO
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 CONNOR MCGARTH, LA CROSSE BMX, LA CROSSE, WI
- 2 DERREK BALSER, INDEPENDENT, HENDERSON, CO
- 3 BEAU KRAMER, LINCOLN, NE
- 4 LELAND BENIGER, DEUCE BROTHERS TNT GHP, SHEBOYGAN, WI
- 5 VINCENT CHAVEZ, SUGAR CREEK, MO
- 6 BRYAN SPIES, PRINCETON, MN
- 7 AUSTIN JUNG, RIBBON RIDERS, ARNOLD, MO
- 8 EVERETT LEWIS, RIDECO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CHASE PETERKA, OAK GROVE, MN
- 2 CADEN LLOYD, CARS BIKE SHOP/GHP, BAXTER, MN
- 3 MAXWELL RITTER, CARZ BIKE SHOP, ROSEMOUNT, MN
- 4 PAT BRYANT, RIBBON RIDERS, BALLWIN, MO
- 5 ZECH THORNTON, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
- 6 LUCAS ORR, LIBERTY RACING, HIGHLANDVILLE, MO
- 7 QUATEZ FELTON, REDEMPTION BMX, OMAHA, NE
- 8 HARVARD EATON, DWIGHT, IL
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BENJAMIN GOETTE, GLENCOE, MN
- 2 DOMINIK SEEBECK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, HASTINGS, MN
- 3 JACKSON TOBIAS, HOSTILE BMX, WARRENTON, MO
- 4 KADE (BOOGIE) HEWITT, JESUS, MOM AND DAD, BARTLESVILLE, OK
- 5 PATRICK BENIGER II, DEUCE BROTHERS TNT GHP, SHEBOYGAN, WI
- 6 TIMMY CAHILL, LITTLETON, CO
- 7 (FLYIN) RYAHN ROGERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, HARVEY, IL
- 8 JACOB REED, TEAM DACONO, BRIGHTON, CO
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA ANDERSON, K9, ORION, IL
- 2 ALEX SELLNER, FARMINGTON, MN
- 3 KAVON BENT, MONONA, WI
- 4 JORDAN RANUM, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, COON RAPIDS, MN
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KODY PHILLIPPE, ST JOSEPH, MO
- 2 NATHANIEL SCHANK, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 3 WILLIAM NEWBY, R&M CYCLERY, HARTSBURG, IL
- 4 AUSTIN MEDLOCK, FORISTELL, MO
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JEDD ASHBY, ADVANTAGE CONTROLS, WICHITA, KS
- 2 MAX (THE NIGHTMARE) NEUMANN, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 3 SPENCER HANSON, LINCOLN, NE
- 4 DANIEL REYES, OMAHA, NE
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TY HEPNER, BICYCLE EXCHANGE, KINGMAN, KS
- 2 GATLIN BOSLEY, HAYSVILLE, KS
- 3 ANDY PALMER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 TATE HALONEN, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 DWANE BROWN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CURTIS ECCLES, BLACK TIRE BIKE COMPANY, WEST DES MOINES, IA
- 2 NATE HANSON, MINNESOTA LAWMAN, NEW ULM, MN
- 3 KYLE SELLNER, LAKEVILLE, MN
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DAMON DAIS, THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 2 MARTY PARKS, BLACK TIRE BMX, COLFAX, IA
- 3 PAT MOSER, LEAWOOD, KS
- 4 JEREMY VAUGHN, BICYCLE SHACK, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 5 WADE ANDERSON, SCHEELS, EAST GRAND FORKS, MN
- 6 CASEY BENNETT, REPUBLIC, MO
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON SEQUENZIA, COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA
- 2 FRANK FERGUSON, OMAHA, NE
- 3 TERRY DINGMAN, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 4 DEREK POWERS, SPEEDPEEDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 5 STEVEN SEULING, DINGMANS, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KELLY WAGGONER, MAMMOUTH TUSK OUTREACH, PECULIAR, MO
- 2 MICHAEL ROEBACK, IN RUSH BIKE SHOP, MONROEVILLE, IN
- 3 MIKE OVERMYER, BIKESFORTHELIKESOFUS, MISSION, KS
- 4 TIM KLINGER, THE NATIONALS, HASTINGS, NE
- 5 ALAN (BULLDOG) HILL, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OFUS, ROLLA, MO
- 6 PATRICK ZERWAS, IMBMX/CCH, BRAINERD, MN
- 7 JEFF SEEBECK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, HASTINGS, MN
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA STEVENS, MAD RACING, NEENAH, WI
- 2 ABIGAIL STEVENS, MAD RACING, NEENAH, WI
- 3 JENNAVECIA KLEMZ, DINGMANS BMX SHOP, BRAHAM, MN
6 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 LILI VONHOLZEN, BW BMX, DE PERE, WI
- 3 MINNA (LIL HOOLIGAN) ADKINS, KID DYNAMITE, FOUNTAIN CITY, WI
7 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, FLY ZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 2 NORA WILLMERT, PRODIGY RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 SAVANNA GRAM, PRINCETON, MN
- 4 BAILEY MORRISON, TUFF GURLZ, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 5 SAVANNAH BYRGE, MILWAUKEE, WI
8 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KIRA SCHEIDEGGER, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, VAIL, CO
- 2 MARLIE RIETSCHEL, KID DYNAMITE MN, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 3 KRISTA ALLEN, ACE BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, IL
9 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 AVERY CHARTRAND, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ISANTI, MN
- 2 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 AVERI CONZEMIUS, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
- 5 OLIVE (EVIL O) HINTON, FLY ZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 6 ALYSSA BRYANT, RIBBON RIDERS, BALLWIN, MO
- 7 EMILY HAUGEN, DINGMANS, ISANTI, MN
10 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MADISON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BRISTOL, SD
- 2 ELLIE BRENT, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 RITA FEDEWA, FLY RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 GRACE YOUNG, FACTORY FREE AGENT, ST PETERS, MO
11 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYLEE (KK) DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, E MOLINE, IL
- 2 CECELIA CALLAHAN, CARS BIKESHOP/GHP, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 ISABELLA OGBORN, MAMMOTH RACING/SSQUARED, LAWRENCE, KS
12 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RENATA BASAJ, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
- 3 KALLIE SPERLE, ABERDEEN, SD
13 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH BINGHAM, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 CAITLIN PARKS, 605 RACING, BOX ELDER, SD
- 3 EMILY PACHECO, MICHIGAN CITY, IN
14 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLE HAAG, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 SYDNEY ALLEN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 3 VALENCIA KNOP, SPEEDPEDDLERS, FOOSLAND, IL
- 4 APRYL DEPOORTER, R & M CYCLERY, ORION, IL
- 5 TANA SMITH, FACTORY SKIDMARKS, TOPEKA, KS
- 6 EMMA GERKE, LA CROSSE, WI
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE SCHIELD, FACTORY BLAZE, LITTLETON, CO
- 2 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, MAD RACING, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 4 CARLEY SOMMERS, ABERDEEN, SD
- 5 EMILY HILL, DOUBLECROSS NATIONALTEAM, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 6 MADISON JACKSON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, CHANNAHON, IL
- 7 FENIX(THE FINISHER) POOL, OLATHE, KS
- 8 ALIA MATHIAS, KIDDYNAMITE KANSAS, PARK CITY, KS
17-20 Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
- 2 SHANNON BOWLES, BAD ACE, GILLETTE, WY
- 3 LYNDSEY GRENLUND, ROCKFORD, IL
- 4 MELANIE ALLEN, BERTHOUD, CO
- 5 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
6 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ELI STATON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, BELTON, MO
- 2 AIDEN SCHIZZANO, THE SKI & BIKE SHOP, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 3 ALEXANDRE CHOUANARD, CARS BIKE SHOP/GHP, ST MICHAEL, MN
- 4 ZACK HAUGEN, DINGMANS, ISANTI, MN
7 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAXTON MILLER, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 CARTER(SUPERCHARGER)COCHRAN, FACTORY BLAZE, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 3 GANNON ZIELKE, MAD RACING, LACROSSE, WI
- 4 GAVIN GARDNER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 5 KASEY CONLEY, M.A.D RACING, FISHER, MN
8 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 COOPER DEZIEL, SHEELS, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 2 NATHAN ANDERSON, KID DYNAMITE MN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 3 TAYTON WESTPHAL, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, ISANTO, MN
- 4 BRAXTIN GULDEN, ABERDEEN, SD
- 5 IAN WESTERMAN, CARBONDALE, CO
- 6 ADAM SUNDEEN, PRODIGY RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 7 LANDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
- 8 MASON MCKINNON, MN LAWMEN, ISANTI, MN
9 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 AVERY FULTON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 KASTON ("THE BONESHAKER") KAIL, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, MONTROSE, CO
- 4 HARLEY DAIS, THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 5 GAVIN DONOVAN, TIME 2 SHINE, RIVERDALE, UT
- 6 BO (BAD DOG) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 7 DEREK KLEIN, AREA 251, DEFOREST, WI
- 8 EVAN MARKLEY, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
10 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 TEAGAN O'NEAL, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 CADEN BUSCH, PAPILLION, NE
- 3 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 4 HUNTER GRUBA, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, STACY, MN
- 5 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 6 JESSE GRAHAM, DFR/DAN'S COMP/POWERLITE, W ALLIS, WI
- 7 TREYSON DILLON, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ELIZABETH, MN
- 8 OWEN IVES, RHINELANDER, WI
11 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DREW ENGLER, MOTORCYCLE CLOSEOUTS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 BRAYDON HAVEL, LINCOLN, NE
- 3 LAWSIN HEEREN, LOVELAND, CO
- 4 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, KID DYNAMITE, TULSA, OK
- 5 AIDEN PARISH, TIME 2 SHINE, BLUFFDALE, UT
12 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 2 GRANT (CUPCAKE) GERKE, MAD RACING, LA CROSSE, WI
- 3 JULIAN BASAJ, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 4 HUNTER GOSSAGE, RIDE CO. BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 DANTE CASANOVA, ABERDEEN, SD
- 6 HAYDEN SWIM, ALGONQUIN, IL
- 7 NOAH MAYNARD, ST PETERS, MO
- 8 AIDEN POWERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
13 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 HENRY CHUDZIK, FAC POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 3 BRYCE HOMAN, PHENOM, GLENCOE, MN
- 4 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 JOSHUAH KAMMER, BIKE CO, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 6 MATTHEW VANDERVEEN, SPEEDPEDDLERS, FRANKFORT, IL
- 7 TREY CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
- 8 LOGAN REEL, DES MOINES, IA
14 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RIO RASMUSSEN, GREENWOOD, WI
- 2 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ISANTI, MN
- 3 JACOB OLSON, PRODIGY, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 4 MYAHR (WIRE2WIRE) ROGERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, HARVEY, IL
- 5 JAYSE SCHREIFELS, PHENOM RACING, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 6 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
- 7 ANTHONY LAPLANTE, MINNESOTA LAWMEN, GLENCOE, MN
- 8 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX, BATH, SD
15 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JORDAN (THE BULL) MOYER, FACTORY CLAYBORN, DERBY, KS
- 2 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, NEW ULM, MN
- 3 TREVOR ANDERSON, MAD RACING, MENASHA, WI
- 4 SKYLAR JACOBS, MAD RACING, APPLETON, WI
- 5 NICK WALTKE, SRT RACING, ST LOUIS, MO
- 6 RYAN WOLLNY, DFR/POWERLITE, FREEPORT, IL
- 7 NICK VON HOLT, MAD RACING, APPLETON, WI
- 8 GARRETT KLUTH, FRANKLIN, WI
16 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RACE LEE, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, DERBY, KS
- 2 MARTIN ALLEN, BERTHOUD, CO
- 3 NICK ARBOGAST, MAS, WOOD RIVER, NE
- 4 MASON WASILEWSKI, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 5 WESLEY COFFEL, CASPER, WY
- 6 BRANDON LOUT, ABERDEEN, SD
- 7 ALEX REICHEL, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, CAMBRIDGE, MN
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRADY FERGUSON, THUNDER BEACH, WINONA, MN
- 2 EHREN GRENLUND, YESS DANS COMP, ROCKFORD, IL
- 3 LOGAN GOETTE, GLENCOE, MN
- 4 RYAN EHLERS, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
- 5 KONNER SPERLE, ABERDEEN, SD
- 6 JUSTIN EATON, PURE TEAM USA, OMAHA, NE
- 7 COLTON CRUMM, PURE TEAM USA, KEARNEY, NE
- 8 CHASE MULLANE, BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX, GRAND FORKS, ND
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, FACTORY CCH, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 2 JACOB EVANS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 COLTON STUCKEY, BRINGS, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 4 GAVIN STEINHOFF, TOPEKA, KS
- 5 JORDAN SCHEIDERICH, FACTORY CCH, KANSAS CITY, KS
- 6 JASON MCMULLEN, TNT BIKES, WADSWORTH, IL
- 7 IAN (SPEED-IN) STOCK, MAMMOTH ANSWER/S-SQUARED, NIXA, MO
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDON (MOJAVE) DAHME, CL4 BMX, ABERDEEN, SD
- 2 ROBERT DEEDE, BW BMX, RHINELANDER, WI
- 3 JONNY GOODWIN, STEVENS POINT, WI
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TED WEISCOPE, SPEEDPEDDLERS, DECATUR, IL
- 2 JOEY(THE OUTLAW) BROWN, FACTORY CCH, HOYT, KS
- 3 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 4 NATE GREGG, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TODD (TP) PARRY, KUWAHARA, EAGLE MTN, UT
- 2 JIM WAHL, LINCOLN, NE
- 3 MIKE BURESH, GHP, CHASKA, MN
- 4 JONATHAN (HOAGIE) HOAG, HBW PARTNERS, BIXBY, OK
- 5 TED KNIGHT, THUNDERBEACH, LACROSSE, WI
- 6 TODD KAY, RE-CYCLE BIKE SHOP, OMAHA, NE
- 7 CURTIS WITT, BIKES FOR THE LIKE OF US, BASEHOR, KS