We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Limestone City Nationals
Rider Results
Limestone City National #1
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PEYTON BRUNEY, CARLY YOUNG, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 1 SOPHIE DROUIN, CORNWELL, ON
- 1 CHASE BIDWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 CHEYENNE ORLANDI, CHICOPEE, MA
- 1 SIENNA PURCUPILE, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLES PRATA, TORONTO, ON
- 1 LAINEY OTOOLE, WESTMEATH, ON
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RICKY BOUDREAUX, PASADENA, MD
- 2 TAYLAN(CHOMPY) BERLINQUETTE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 3 BRIAN (KRAZY LEGS) CATRON, BALTIMORE, MD
- 4 SHUN BOISVERT, INTL. BMX MINISTRIES, NORTH YORK, ON
- 5 RYLAN KIRBY, OSGOODE, ON
- 6 ASHTON BERENDS, OSGOODE, ON
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL MEISENHIEMER, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 JACKSON BLAKELY, HARROWSMITH, ON
- 3 ASHTON LAVOIE, YARKER, ON
- 4 DAMIEN BERENDS, OSGOODE, ON
- 5 MATTEO JONES, VERONA, ON
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 REESE GEISTER, MOM & DAD, ALTO, MI
- 2 DANICA LOTHROP, HYPER / BODY ARMOR, KAILUA, HI
- 3 BRADEN FLEMING, BATH, ON
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, NORTHEAST FACTORY, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 2 JENNIFER (THE MACHINE) METTLER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 3 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 4 JORDAN SMITH, STYLIN, CORTLAND, NY
7-8 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 GAVIN MENDITTO, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, MARLTON, NJ
- 3 CHASE GEISTER, MOM & DAD, ALTO, MI
- 5 TYLER PEDITTO, SAN JUAN POOLS, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
- 5 CUTTER WILLIAMS, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, VENDETTA, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, JARRESTTSVILLE, MD
- 3 SOPHIA JOHNSON, VENOM RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 4 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 5 ELLA SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 3 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM RACING, BLAINE, MN
- 4 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, MOUNT AIRY, MD
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 CAITLYN FARMER, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 3 MEA FLYNN, ALBE'S/ZOLLIPOP, CLAY, MI
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVIE TOMPKINS, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 2 SARAH MCSWEENEY, ALBE'S/ZOLLIPOP, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JENA SAGENDORF, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JESSICA LEWIS, BLACKCROWN BMX, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 TIFFANY(MC CRASHIN) MOLESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 4 TAYLOR HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 2 CASSIE(CRASH) HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 DANIELA CIFUENTES, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, MT HOLLY, NJ
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIN TIERNEY, MOUNT CURRIE, BC
- 2 SUSIE LEVAN, TNT BICYCLES, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 3 AMY HAYWOOD, CROSSROADS BMX, CAMBY, IN
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS WIDE OPEN, MASSILLON, OH
- 3 BRIDGET(SINGLE DIGIT) HOLLAND-STONE, NORTHEAST FACTORY, NEW MILFORD, CT
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, PASADENA, MD
- 2 NASH BYRNE, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, GARDNER, NY
- 3 JACKSON CORBETT, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 4 SCOTT COLE, RACER ARMY NEW ENGLAND, COVENTRY, RI
- 5 NATHANIEL OSWALD, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 6 WILLIAM LOTHROP, HYPER / BODY ARMOR, KAILUA, HI
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, BLACKCROWN BMX, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 MATHEW HAYWOOD, TMB RACING, CAMBY, IN
- 3 BRANDEN TURPIN, STANDARD BYKE CO., ST CHARLES, MO
- 4 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 5 CHRISTOPHER HESS, TOXIC RACING, MEDFORD, NY
- 6 TYLER BOZIK, GATEKEEPERS BMX, RIDGE, NY
- 7 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, GATEKEEPERS BMX, CORAM, NY
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AARON KINGSLIEN, GHY BIKES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 2 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 3 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRPdesigns, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 4 MASON BRUNS, TIME 2 SHINE, W WARWICK, RI
- 5 PEYTON OSWALD, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, BOYERTOWN, PA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, VENDETTA, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM RACING, REILES ACRES, ND
- 3 PABLO LONDONO, MACH 1 RACING, SHOREHAM, NY
- 4 LANCE ZUFELT, ALBES, HAMILTON, ON
- 5 CRUZ SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK O'BRIEN, SAN JUAN POOLS, EDISON, NJ
- 2 EVAN MENDITTO, KID DYNAMITE USA, MARLTON, NJ
- 3 HARLEY INGRAM, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 4 SAM DEGRANGE, NORTHEAST FACTORY, GRANVILLE, MA
- 5 ALEXANDER BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, HOWELL, NJ
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA FACTORY, TRENTON, ON
- 2 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 EASTON SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, FACTORY FREE AGENT, RAMSEY, MN
- 2 SHANE HAMPSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SOUND BCH, NY
- 3 COLSON BATES, JOYRIDE 150, PICKERING, ON
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM RACING, CHISAGO CITY, MN
- 2 DAVID ALBERT JR, NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
- 3 CAMERON SOMMERVILLE, MCQUAIG, OTTAWA, ON
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TMT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 2 DAVID PATRIQUIN, OAKVILLE, ON
- 3 JACOB KRAMER, RICHMOND, ON
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT VARGO, CEDAR BMX, EXETER, PA
- 2 TAYLER FICHTNER, NORTHEAST FACTORY, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 3 DEREK WILKERSON, ALBES, RICHMOND, MI
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG BIDWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 2 JULIO RODRIGUEZ, SENTIMIENTO CAFETERO, TORONTO, ON
- 3 JEFFREY ORLANDI, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CHICOPEE, MA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BEDFORD, NY
- 2 JOHN PAUL PFEIFFER, BROOKLYN, NY
- 3 BILL COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
- 4 RYAN HAYDAR, ROCKWOOD, ON
- 5 IAN TIERNEY, MT CURRIE, BC
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JIM BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 MIKE FLYNN, CLAY, MI
- 3 PAUL SCHIAVONE, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON
- 4 VINCENT LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR/J&R, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 5 RENATO PISTOLESI, ALLTOW, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 6 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMPBELL MILLIKEN, LONDON, ON
- 2 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 3 BRUCE PATRIQUIN, OAKVILLE, ON
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON PRATA, TORONTO, ON
- 2 BLAKE MILLER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 3 CHASE BIDWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
7 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KAI OTOOLE, WESTMEATH, ON
- 2 JOLENE COLE, RACER ARMY NEW ENGLAND, COVENTRY, RI
- 3 MATTEO JONES, VERONA, ON
8 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHEAMUS KILPATRICK, CARLETON PLACE, ON
- 2 CARTER HARKNESS, KINGSTON, ON
- 3 MASON MCMANUS, KINGSTON, ON
- 4 JEREMIE HAMELIN, OTTAWA, ON
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SPENCER TRAMPOSCH, GATEKEEPERS BMX, CORAM, NY
- 2 NATHAN PARKINSON, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 3 LOGAN TURNER, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA ROBBESCHEUTEN, JOYRIDE 150, BROOLIN, ON
- 2 EVAN WINFOUGH, MONROE TOWNSHIP, NJ
- 3 JAKOB TAYLOR, KINGSTON, ON
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MARK METTLER, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 2 JAMIE MCQUAIG, NAPANEE, ON
- 3 RICHARD BOZIK, GATEKEEPERS BMX, RIDGE, NY
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLAN(CHOMPY) BERLINQUETTE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 2 BRIAN (KRAZY LEGS) CATRON, BALTIMORE, MD
- 3 MASON BAUMANN, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM LOTHROP, HYPER / BODY ARMOR, KAILUA, HI
- 2 RICKY BOUDREAUX, PASADENA, MD
- 3 NATHANIEL OSWALD, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 4 CHASE PURCUPILE, BLACK CROWN, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 5 FYNNEGAN MORRIS, ODESSA, ON
- 6 ASHTON BERENDS, OSGOODE, ON
- 7 RYLAN KIRBY, OSGOODE, ON
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLAN BERLINQUETTE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 2 SCOTT COLE, RACER ARMY NEW ENGLAND, COVENTRY, RI
- 3 ASHTON LAVOIE, YARKER, ON
- 4 LUCAS MCKINNON, BENT RIM RACING, ISANTI, MN
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 VITO MECCA, SCRANTON, PA
- 2 DANIEL MEISENHIEMER, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 JACKSON BLAKELY, HARROWSMITH, ON
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SAM TIERNEY, EVOLUTION, 6D HELMETS, MOUNT CURRIE, BC
- 2 JONATHAN PARATHOLIL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 3 ZAVIER DANIS, GLOUCESTER, ON
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA LOTHROP, HYPER / BODY ARMOR, KAILUA, HI
- 2 BRANDON RUTTER, CENTREVILLE, ON
- 3 MATTIEU DESJARDINS, NEPEAN, ON
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYDER CORMIER, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 2 PASCAL"ROCKET"HAUSSMANN, BLOOMFIELD HILLS, MI
- 3 SHAWN COLE, RACER ARMY NEW ENGLAND, COVENTRY, RI
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CARSON SCHUELER, GEROGETOWN, ON
- 2 EVAN ALLEN, MILTON, ON
- 3 ETHAN GOODMURPHY, TEAM UNIQUE, KINGSTON, ON
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN SMITH, STYLIN, CORTLAND, NY
- 2 JACOB SMITH, STYLIN, CORTLAND, NY
- 3 CLANCY BRIDGER, KINGSTON, ON
8 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLA SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 2 MIA CUSTER, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 3 CRYSTINA PATRICK, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 4 RYLEE LORBETSKIE, GANANOQUE, ON
- 5 JENNA CATRON, BALTIMORE, MD
10 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, VENDETTA, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 SOPHIA JOHNSON, VENOM RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 3 BRIANNE BALES, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 4 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 5 KEIRA AMARIS, TNT BICYCLES NEW YORK, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 6 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, JARRESTTSVILLE, MD
11 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 2 REESE GEISTER, MOM & DAD, ALTO, MI
- 3 COURTNEY SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
12 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 MAZEY KNOX, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BELVIDERE, IL
- 3 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 4 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM RACING, BLAINE, MN
- 5 HOLLY SHREVE, STYLIN, EDINBORO, PA
13 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 3 MEA FLYNN, ALBE'S/ZOLLIPOP, CLAY, MI
14 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNIFER (THE MACHINE) METTLER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 2 CAITLYN FARMER, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 3 TAYLOR SMITH, BURLINGTON, ON
- 4 EMILY BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, HOWELL, NJ
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVIE TOMPKINS, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 2 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, NORTHEAST FACTORY, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 3 SARAH MCSWEENEY, ALBE'S/ZOLLIPOP, OTTAWA, ON
17-20 Women Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JENA SAGENDORF, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JESSICA LEWIS, BLACKCROWN BMX, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 TIFFANY(MC CRASHIN) MOLESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 4 TAYLOR HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
- 5 ALEXIS NEVINS, SEYMOUR, TN
- 6 LINDSAY LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR/J/R, MONROE TWP, NJ
31-40 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 2 CASSIE(CRASH) HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 4 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS WIDE OPEN, MASSILLON, OH
6 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYO BOISVERT, FACTORY RACE INC., NORTH YORK, ON
- 2 DYLAN "DD" BAUMANN, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 3 LUCAS BRAGG, STYLIN, HAUPPAUGE, NY
7 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYDER WILLETT, KDM NATIONAL TEAM, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 2 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, PASADENA, MD
- 3 TYLER PEDITTO, SAN JUAN POOLS, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
- 4 NASH BYRNE, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, GARDNER, NY
8 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, BLACKCROWN BMX, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 BRANDEN TURPIN, STANDARD BYKE CO., ST CHARLES, MO
- 3 GAVIN MENDITTO, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, MARLTON, NJ
- 4 MATHEW HAYWOOD, TMB RACING, CAMBY, IN
- 5 CHASE GEISTER, MOM & DAD, ALTO, MI
- 6 CHRISTOPHER HESS, TOXIC RACING, MEDFORD, NY
- 7 MATHEW BARONE, FACTORY ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 8 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
9 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZAKARY KAISER, UNIQUE HBA, GREELY, ON
- 2 BRADY COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
- 3 JUSTIN MERKLE, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CORAM, NY
10 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AARON KINGSLIEN, GHY BIKES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 2 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 3 MASON BRUNS, TIME 2 SHINE, W WARWICK, RI
- 4 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRPdesigns, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 5 PEYTON OSWALD, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 6 JAKOB KAISER, UNIQUE HBA, GREELY, ON
11 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, VENDETTA, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 RYAN RAYMONT, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, PENHOLD, AB
- 3 PABLO LONDONO, MACH 1 RACING, SHOREHAM, NY
- 4 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM RACING, REILES ACRES, ND
- 5 TIMOTHY HAUSE, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
- 6 MASON CELEBUCKI, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 7 CRUZ SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 8 LANCE ZUFELT, ALBES, HAMILTON, ON
12 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRANDON BREDEWEG, THRODWN, ALLENDALE, MI
- 2 HARLEY INGRAM, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 3 LUKE OCONNOR, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 CUTTER WILLIAMS, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 5 NICHOLAS BARONE, FACTORY ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 6 EVAN MENDITTO, KID DYNAMITE USA, MARLTON, NJ
- 7 JACOB PARATHOLIL, JOYRIDE 150, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 8 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, VENOM RACING, DALBO, MN
13 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA FACTORY, TRENTON, ON
- 2 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE, C-YAA FACTORY, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 3 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 MICHAEL AMARIS, TNT BICYCLES NEW YORK, MASTIC BCH, NY
- 5 EASTON SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 6 RYAN BRAMER, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 7 AIDAN TIMMONS, COLTS NECK, NJ
14 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CURTIS KREY, DAYLIGHT CYCLE, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 2 ADRIAN MARTINS, JOYRIDE 150, OAKVILLE, ON
- 3 SIMON MALLORY, OTTAWA, ON
- 4 THOMAS BARONE, FACTORY ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 5 GAVIN FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
- 6 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, FACTORY FREE AGENT, RAMSEY, MN
- 7 MATTHEW BAZINET, HYPER BODY ARMOR, APPIN, ON
- 8 MATTHEW MEEKINS, ANSWER/SSQUARED, BRANDON, FL
15 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 JONAS YOCKELSON, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 3 ALEX STOREY, YESS, BURLINGTON, ON
- 4 JAGUR LAYMAN, COLBY DIRECT TRANSPORT, MIDDLEFIELD, CT
- 5 JULIAN FREED, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, SAGAMORE BEACH, MA
- 6 VICTOR GELFUSO, TNT BICYCLES NEW YORK, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
16 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM RACING, CHISAGO CITY, MN
- 2 ALEXANDER POOLE, SOSICO, COVENTRY, RI
- 3 DAVID ALBERT JR, NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 JORDAN BARNES, CHATHAM, ON
- 3 BRANDEN HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
- 4 JACOB KRAMER, RICHMOND, ON
- 5 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TMT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 6 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG CUSTER, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 TAYLER FICHTNER, NORTHEAST FACTORY, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 3 DEREK WILKERSON, ALBES, RICHMOND, MI
- 4 GREG BIDWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 5 ROY COCHRANE, BARRHAVEN, ON
- 6 BRIAN SANTOS, ALEXANDRIA, VA
- 7 DAVID MURCHISON, GEORGETOWN, ON
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BEDFORD, NY
- 2 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, TNT BICYCLES, PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 3 JOHN MILLER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 4 IAN TIERNEY, MT CURRIE, BC
- 5 ERIC HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 6 JULIO RODRIGUEZ, SENTIMIENTO CAFETERO, TORONTO, ON
- 7 JOHN PAUL PFEIFFER, BROOKLYN, NY
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDY CURRIE, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, MT HOLLY, NJ
- 2 JESVY PARATHOLIL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 3 VINCENT LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR/J&R, MONROE TWP, NJ
Team Results
Limestone City National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLOT OUT GRAPHICS | 171 | 166 | 171 |
2 | VENOM RACING | 161 | 0 | 161 |
3 | STYLIN | 143 | 0 | 143 |
4 | HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN | 119 | 82 | 119 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLACKCROWN BMX | 184 | 171 | 184 |
2 | KID DYNAMITE FACTORY | 161 | 0 | 161 |
3 | ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS | 146 | 0 | 146 |
3 | NORTHEAST FACTORY | 146 | 0 | 146 |
Rider Results
Limestone City National #2
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN MARCOTTE-DEMERS, GATINEAU, QC
- 1 SOPHIE DROUIN, CORNWELL, ON
- 1 TANNER HUME, NEPEAN, ON
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 EVA SINCLAIR, TORONTO, ON
- 1 CHASE BIDWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 1 PEYTON BRUNEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL / DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 1 DEAGAN MCCAFFREY, KINGSTON, ON
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SIENNA PURCUPILE, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 1 CHEYENNE ORLANDI, CHICOPEE, MA
- 1 ELI MCQUAIG, NAPANEE, ON
- 1 QUENTIN LACOSSE, BETH, ON
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LAINEY OTOOLE, WESTMEATH, ON
- 1 CHARLES PRATA, TORONTO, ON
- 1 OTIS O'CONNOR, OTTAWA, ON
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RICKY BOUDREAUX, ZOMBIELAND BLACKCROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 2 TAYLAN(CHOMPY) BERLINQUETTE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 3 CHASE PURCUPILE, BLACK CROWN, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 4 SHUN BOISVERT, INTL. BMX MINISTRIES, NORTH YORK, ON
- 5 BRIAN (KRAZY LEGS) CATRON, BALTIMORE, MD
- 6 RYLAN KIRBY, OSGOODE, ON
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLAN BERLINQUETTE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 2 DANIEL MEISENHIEMER, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 CARTER HARKNESS, KINGSTON, ON
- 4 DAMIEN BERENDS, OSGOODE, ON
- 5 OWEN MORRIS, ODESSA, ON
- 6 ASHTON LAVOIE, YARKER, ON
- 7 JACKSON BLAKELY, HARROWSMITH, ON
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MIA GIGLIUTO, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 2 REESE GEISTER, MOM & DAD, ALTO, MI
- 3 DANICA LOTHROP, HYPER / BODY ARMOR, KAILUA, HI
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, NORTHEAST FACTORY, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 2 JENNIFER (THE MACHINE) METTLER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 3 JACOB SMITH, STYLIN, CORTLAND, NY
7-8 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN MENDITTO, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, MARLTON, NJ
- 2 TYLER PEDITTO, SAN JUAN POOLS, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
- 3 RYO BOISVERT, FACTORY RACE INC., NORTH YORK, ON
15-16 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 CORBIN SIMS, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 COLE MELILLO, MERIDEN, CT
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, VENDETTA, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, JARRESTTSVILLE, MD
- 3 SOPHIA JOHNSON, VENOM RACING, ISANTI, MN
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 3 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM RACING, BLAINE, MN
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 CAITLYN FARMER, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 3 AVEREY BADENDYCK, HIGHLAND, NY
- 4 MEA FLYNN, ALBE'S/ZOLLIPOP, CLAY, MI
- 5 ALYSSA CASTLE, STYLIN, SILVERCREEK, NY
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVIE TOMPKINS, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 2 SARAH MCSWEENEY, ALBE'S/ZOLLIPOP, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSICA LEWIS, BLACKCROWN BMX, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 TIFFANY(MC CRASHIN) MOLESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 3 TAYLOR HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 2 CASSIE(CRASH) HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 DANIELA CIFUENTES, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, MT HOLLY, NJ
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIN TIERNEY, MOUNT CURRIE, BC
- 2 SUSIE LEVAN, TNT BICYCLES, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 3 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, PASADENA, MD
- 2 NASH BYRNE, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, GARDNER, NY
- 3 JACKSON CORBETT, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 4 SCOTT COLE, RACER ARMY NEW ENGLAND, COVENTRY, RI
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, BLACKCROWN BMX, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 BRANDEN TURPIN, STANDARD BYKE CO., ST CHARLES, MO
- 3 MATHEW HAYWOOD, TMB RACING, CAMBY, IN
- 4 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 5 CHRISTOPHER HESS, TOXIC RACING, MEDFORD, NY
- 6 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, GATEKEEPERS BMX, CORAM, NY
- 7 BRETON PROVENCAL, PROTOURCRUISESR&RWINDOWS, SOUTHWICK, MA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 2 JUSTIN MERKLE, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CORAM, NY
- 3 SAM TIERNEY, EVOLUTION, 6D HELMETS, MOUNT CURRIE, BC
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AARON KINGSLIEN, GHY BIKES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 2 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRPdesigns, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 3 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 4 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 5 MASON BRUNS, TIME 2 SHINE, W WARWICK, RI
- 6 FINN MCINTYRE, TEAM LONG ISLAND, MASTIC, NY
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, VENDETTA, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM RACING, REILES ACRES, ND
- 3 LANCE ZUFELT, ALBES, HAMILTON, ON
- 4 CRUZ SARICH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 5 PABLO LONDONO, MACH 1 RACING, SHOREHAM, NY
- 6 PASCAL"ROCKET"HAUSSMANN, BLOOMFIELD HILLS, MI
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK O'BRIEN, SAN JUAN POOLS, EDISON, NJ
- 2 EVAN MENDITTO, KID DYNAMITE USA, MARLTON, NJ
- 3 NICHOLAS BARONE, FACTORY ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 4 HARLEY INGRAM, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 5 SAM DEGRANGE, NORTHEAST FACTORY, GRANVILLE, MA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA FACTORY, TRENTON, ON
- 2 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 MICHAEL AMARIS, TNT BICYCLES NEW YORK, MASTIC BCH, NY
- 4 EASTON SARICH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE HAMPSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SOUND BCH, NY
- 2 COLSON BATES, JOYRIDE 150, PICKERING, ON
- 3 GAVIN FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM RACING, CHISAGO CITY, MN
- 2 DAVID ALBERT JR, NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
- 3 CAMERON SOMMERVILLE, MCQUAIG, OTTAWA, ON
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TMT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 2 BRANDEN HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 DAVID PATRIQUIN, OAKVILLE, ON
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLER FICHTNER, NORTHEAST FACTORY, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 2 DEREK WILKERSON, ALBES, RICHMOND, MI
- 3 ROBERT VARGO, CEDAR BMX, EXETER, PA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG BIDWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 2 JULIO RODRIGUEZ, SENTIMIENTO CAFETERO, TORONTO, ON
- 3 JEFFREY ORLANDI, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CHICOPEE, MA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BEDFORD, NY
- 2 JOHN PAUL PFEIFFER, BROOKLYN, NY
- 3 BILL COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
- 4 IAN TIERNEY, MT CURRIE, BC
- 5 RICK LEMIEUX, GATINEAU, QC
- 6 RYAN HAYDAR, ROCKWOOD, ON
- 7 SHANAN BENZ, OTTAWA, ON
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JIM BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 MIKE FLYNN, CLAY, MI
- 3 PAUL SCHIAVONE, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON
- 4 VINCENT LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR/J&R, MONROE TWP, NJ
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RENATO PISTOLESI, ALLTOW, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 2 MARK METTLER, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 3 STEVEN BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, HOWELL, NJ
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMPBELL MILLIKEN, LONDON, ON
- 2 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 3 BRUCE PATRIQUIN, OAKVILLE, ON
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON PRATA, TORONTO, ON
- 2 TANNER HUME, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 KAVAN MCNEILL, OTTAWA, ON
- 4 JAMES SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 5 BLAKE MILLER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 6 CHASE BIDWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
7 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KAI OTOOLE, WESTMEATH, ON
- 2 MATTEO JONES, VERONA, ON
- 3 RYDER PENNUCCI, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 4 JOLENE COLE, RACER ARMY NEW ENGLAND, COVENTRY, RI
- 5 CAYDEN MELILLO, MERIDAN, CT
8 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER HARKNESS, KINGSTON, ON
- 2 SHEAMUS KILPATRICK, CARLETON PLACE, ON
- 3 JEREMIE HAMELIN, OTTAWA, ON
11 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GENIO MOIO, GREELY, ON
- 2 NATHAN PARKINSON, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 3 SPENCER TRAMPOSCH, GATEKEEPERS BMX, CORAM, NY
- 4 COHEN SHAIL, CORNWALL, ON
- 5 LOGAN TURNER, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 6 GABRIEL MARCOTTE-DEMERS, GATINEAU, QC
13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA ROBBESCHEUTEN, JOYRIDE 150, BROOLIN, ON
- 2 EVAN WINFOUGH, RAIGN OF TERROR / J&R, MONROE TOWNSHIP, NJ
- 3 JAKOB TAYLOR, KINGSTON, ON
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TJ SHAIL, CORNWALL, ON
- 2 DANIEL DEMERS, GATINEAU, QC
- 3 JASON BERENDS, OSGOODE, ON
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANAN BENZ, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 MIKE RUTTER, CENTREVILLE, ON
- 3 MARK METTLER, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 4 JAMIE MCQUAIG, NAPANEE, ON
- 5 RICHARD BOZIK, GATEKEEPERS BMX, RIDGE, NY
- 6 TERRY DOHERTY, KINGSTON, ON
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLAN(CHOMPY) BERLINQUETTE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 2 BRIAN (KRAZY LEGS) CATRON, BALTIMORE, MD
- 3 SHUN BOISVERT, INTL. BMX MINISTRIES, NORTH YORK, ON
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RICKY BOUDREAUX, ZOMBIELAND BLACKCROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 2 NATHANIEL OSWALD, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 3 CHASE PURCUPILE, BLACK CROWN, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 4 RYLAN KIRBY, OSGOODE, ON
- 5 FYNNEGAN MORRIS, ODESSA, ON
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLAN BERLINQUETTE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 2 SCOTT COLE, RACER ARMY NEW ENGLAND, COVENTRY, RI
- 3 LUCAS MCKINNON, BENT RIM RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 4 ASHTON LAVOIE, YARKER, ON
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN SHAVER, ASHTON, ON
- 2 DANIEL MEISENHIEMER, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 JACKSON BLAKELY, HARROWSMITH, ON
- 4 DAMIEN BERENDS, OSGOODE, ON
- 5 VITO MECCA, SCRANTON, PA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SAM TIERNEY, EVOLUTION, 6D HELMETS, MOUNT CURRIE, BC
- 2 LEITHEN A. MCMILLAN, WESTON, CT
- 3 ZAVIER DANIS, GLOUCESTER, ON
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA LOTHROP, HYPER / BODY ARMOR, KAILUA, HI
- 2 MATTIEU DESJARDINS, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 BRADEN FLEMING, BATH, ON
- 4 BRANDON RUTTER, CENTREVILLE, ON
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PASCAL"ROCKET"HAUSSMANN, BLOOMFIELD HILLS, MI
- 2 RYDER CORMIER, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 3 KAIDEN SPENCER, GLEN WILLIAMS, ON
- 4 QUINTON PARSONS, NEPEAN, ON
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN ALLEN, MILTON, ON
- 2 ETHAN GOODMURPHY, TEAM UNIQUE, KINGSTON, ON
- 3 NICHOLAS LAVIOLA, MONROE TWP, NJ
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CLANCY BRIDGER, KINGSTON, ON
- 2 DYLAN SPENCER, GLEN WILLIAMS, ON
- 3 JONATHAN BISTODEAU, SAINT-BLAISE, QC
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KEENAN LAFRENIERE, NEPEAN, ON
- 2 JACOB SMITH, STYLIN, CORTLAND, NY
- 3 LUCAS DIMONTE, GLEN WILLIAMS, ON
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARK PRATA, TORONTO, ON
- 2 ERIC BISTODEAU, SAINT-BLAISER, QC
- 3 CHRIS FEHR, KINGSTON, ON
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KEITH ROBBESCHEUTEN, BROOKLIN, ON
- 2 KEVIN MALLORY, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 MARC THIVIERGE, OTTAWA, ON
7 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CRYSTINA PATRICK, ALBES / ZOLLI POPS, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 2 ELAINA BYRNE, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, GARDINER, NY
- 3 ADDYSON MCQUAIG, NAPANEE, ON
8 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MIA CUSTER, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 ELLA SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 3 JENNA CATRON, BALTIMORE, MD
10 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, VENDETTA, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, JARRESTTSVILLE, MD
- 3 SOPHIA JOHNSON, VENOM RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 4 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, ABES / ZOLLI POPS, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 5 BRIANNE BALES, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
11 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 2 COURTNEY SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 3 REESE GEISTER, MOM & DAD, ALTO, MI
- 4 THESSALIE BRUNEAU, LA TUQUE, QC
- 5 RILEY PENNUCCI, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 6 CORINA BENNETT, CHATHAM, ON
12 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MAZEY KNOX, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 CHLOE KAPPEN, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 3 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM RACING, BLAINE, MN
- 4 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 5 HOLLY SHREVE, STYLIN, EDINBORO, PA
- 6 MIA GIGLIUTO, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
13 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 3 ALYSSA CASTLE, STYLIN, SILVERCREEK, NY
- 4 MEA FLYNN, ALBE'S/ZOLLIPOP, CLAY, MI
14 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNIFER (THE MACHINE) METTLER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 2 LAUREN WEBBER, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 CAITLYN FARMER, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 4 AVEREY BADENDYCK, HIGHLAND, NY
- 5 TAYLOR SMITH, BURLINGTON, ON
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVIE TOMPKINS, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 2 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 3 SARAH MCSWEENEY, ALBE'S/ZOLLIPOP, OTTAWA, ON
17-20 Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JENA SAGENDORF, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JESSICA LEWIS, BLACKCROWN BMX, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 TIFFANY(MC CRASHIN) MOLESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 4 HANNAH GALLACHER, WATERDOWN, ON
- 5 TAYLOR HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
21-30 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 2 BRIANNA DELAMARE, PROVIDENCE, RI
- 3 CASSIE(CRASH) HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 2 AMANDA ORLANDI, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CHICOPEE, MA
- 3 JENNIFER PREVOST, OTTAWA, ON
6 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RYO BOISVERT, FACTORY RACE INC., NORTH YORK, ON
- 2 DYLAN "DD" BAUMANN, ALL TOW WREKCING CREW / YESSS, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 3 WILLIAM LOTHROP, HYPER / BODY ARMOR, KAILUA, HI
7 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER PEDITTO, SAN JUAN POOLS, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
- 2 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, PASADENA, MD
- 3 RYDER WILLETT, KDM NATIONAL TEAM, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 4 NASH BYRNE, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, GARDNER, NY
8 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, BLACKCROWN BMX, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 BRANDEN TURPIN, STANDARD BYKE CO., ST CHARLES, MO
- 3 MATHEW BARONE, FACTORY ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 4 MASON MCKINNON, BENT RIM RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 5 MATHEW HAYWOOD, TMB RACING, CAMBY, IN
- 6 GAVIN MENDITTO, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, MARLTON, NJ
- 7 CHASE GEISTER, MOM & DAD, ALTO, MI
- 8 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
9 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ZAKARY KAISER, UNIQUE HBA, GREELY, ON
- 2 ALEX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 3 JUSTIN MERKLE, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CORAM, NY
- 4 COLE MELILLO, MERIDEN, CT
- 5 BRADY COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
10 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 AARON KINGSLIEN, GHY BIKES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 2 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRPdesigns, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 3 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 4 JOSEPH (HOT SUACE) MARTIN, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, MOHRSVILLE, PA
- 5 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 6 MASON BRUNS, TIME 2 SHINE, W WARWICK, RI
- 7 JAKOB KAISER, UNIQUE HBA, GREELY, ON
- 8 ALEXANDER OSTER, OTTAWA, ON
11 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, VENDETTA, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 RYAN RAYMONT, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, PENHOLD, AB
- 3 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM RACING, REILES ACRES, ND
- 4 TIMOTHY HAUSE, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
- 5 MASON CELEBUCKI, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 6 PABLO LONDONO, MACH 1 RACING, SHOREHAM, NY
- 7 LANCE ZUFELT, ALBES, HAMILTON, ON
- 8 DEACON HAYDAR, ROCKWOOD, ON
12 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BRANDON BREDEWEG, THRODWN, ALLENDALE, MI
- 2 CUTTER WILLIAMS, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 3 HARLEY INGRAM, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 4 LUKE OCONNOR, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 NICHOLAS BARONE, FACTORY ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 6 ALEXANDER BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, HOWELL, NJ
- 7 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, VENOM RACING, DALBO, MN
- 8 JACOB PARATHOLIL, JOYRIDE 150, GEORGETOWN, ON
13 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA FACTORY, TRENTON, ON
- 2 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE, C-YAA FACTORY, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 3 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 RYAN BRAMER, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 5 CARSON SCHUELER, GEROGETOWN, ON
- 6 EASTON SARICH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 7 CORBIN SIMS, BURLINGTON, ON
- 8 PROULX EDOUARD, ST-VALERIEN DE MILTON, QC
14 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CURTIS KREY, DAYLIGHT CYCLE, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 2 THOMAS BARONE, FACTORY ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 3 SIMON MALLORY, OTTAWA, ON
- 4 ADRIAN MARTINS, JOYRIDE 150, OAKVILLE, ON
- 5 COLSON BATES, JOYRIDE 150, PICKERING, ON
- 6 GAVIN FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
- 7 SHANE HAMPSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SOUND BCH, NY
- 8 BRYCE RUTTER, CENTREVILLE, ON
15 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 JULIAN FREED, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, SAGAMORE BEACH, MA
- 3 MALIK BRUNEAU, LA TUQUE, QC
- 4 XAVIER PROULX, ST-VALERIEN DE MILTON, QC
- 5 JAGUR LAYMAN, COLBY DIRECT TRANSPORT, MIDDLEFIELD, CT
- 6 JONAS YOCKELSON, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 7 CAMERON SOMMERVILLE, MCQUAIG, OTTAWA, ON
- 8 HAYDEN ROBINSON, THRODWN, BIG FLATS, NY
16 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM RACING, CHISAGO CITY, MN
- 2 ALEXANDER POOLE, SOSICO, COVENTRY, RI
- 3 CHRIS CELLI, TEAM CORROSIVE, CORAM, NY
- 4 MASON THIVIERGE, OTTAWA, ON
- 5 NICK GELFUSO, BMXUNDERGROUND, SAUQUOIT, NY
- 6 DAVID ALBERT JR, NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 2 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TMT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 3 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 4 JORDAN BARNES, CHATHAM, ON
- 5 JEREMY BISTODEAU, SAINT-BLAISE, QC
- 6 BRANDEN HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
- 7 JACOB KRAMER, RICHMOND, ON
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CUMBERLAND, MD
- 2 RAPHAEL OUELLET, WICKHAM, QC
- 3 GAGNON THOMAS, QUEBEC, QC
- 4 TAYLER FICHTNER, NORTHEAST FACTORY, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 5 DEREK WILKERSON, ALBES, RICHMOND, MI
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG CUSTER, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 GREG BIDWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 3 ROY COCHRANE, BARRHAVEN, ON
- 4 BRIAN SANTOS, ALEXANDRIA, VA
- 5 JEFFREY ORLANDI, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CHICOPEE, MA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 EDDIE BASSOUSSI, ST-FERREOL-LES-NIGES, QC
- 2 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BEDFORD, NY
- 3 JULIO RODRIGUEZ, SENTIMIENTO CAFETERO, TORONTO, ON
- 4 JOHN PAUL PFEIFFER, BROOKLYN, NY
- 5 JOHN MILLER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 6 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, TNT BICYCLES, PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 7 ERIC HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDY CURRIE, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, MT HOLLY, NJ
- 2 JEFF BADENDYCK, HIGHLAND, NY
- 3 JESVY PARATHOLIL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 4 VINCENT LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR/J&R, MONROE TWP, NJ
Team Results
Limestone City National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLOT OUT GRAPHICS | 171 | 171 | 171 |
2 | VENOM RACING | 161 | 160 | 161 |
3 | HYPER BODY ARMOR | 148 | 0 | 148 |
4 | STYLIN | 105 | 0 | 105 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLACKCROWN BMX | 184 | 176 | 184 |
2 | ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS | 161 | 0 | 161 |
3 | NORTHEAST FACTORY | 146 | 0 | 146 |
Rider Results
Limestone City National #3
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 SOPHIE DROUIN, CORNWELL, ON
- 1 CHASE BIDWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 SIENNA PURCUPILE, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 1 ELI MCQUAIG, NAPANEE, ON
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RICKY BOUDREAUX, ZOMBIELAND BLACKCROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 2 CHASE PURCUPILE, BLACK CROWN, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 3 SHUN BOISVERT, INTL. BMX MINISTRIES, NORTH YORK, ON
- 4 BRIAN (KRAZY LEGS) CATRON, BALTIMORE, MD
- 5 ASHTON BERENDS, OSGOODE, ON
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RYLAN BERLINQUETTE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 2 ETHAN SHAVER, ASHTON, ON
- 3 DANIEL MEISENHIEMER, OTTAWA, ON
- 4 CARTER HARKNESS, KINGSTON, ON
- 5 JACKSON BLAKELY, HARROWSMITH, ON
- 6 ASHTON LAVOIE, YARKER, ON
- 7 DAMIEN BERENDS, OSGOODE, ON
- 8 OWEN MORRIS, ODESSA, ON
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MIA GIGLIUTO, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 2 REESE GEISTER, MOM & DAD, ALTO, MI
- 3 DANICA LOTHROP, HYPER / BODY ARMOR, KAILUA, HI
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, NORTHEAST FACTORY, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 2 JENNIFER (THE MACHINE) METTLER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 3 JORDAN SMITH, STYLIN, CORTLAND, NY
- 4 JACOB SMITH, STYLIN, CORTLAND, NY
7-8 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, BLACKCROWN BMX, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 GAVIN MENDITTO, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, MARLTON, NJ
- 3 RYO BOISVERT, FACTORY RACE INC., NORTH YORK, ON
- 4 CHASE GEISTER, MOM & DAD, ALTO, MI
13-14 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE OCONNOR, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 AIDAN TIMMONS, COLTS NECK, NJ
- 3 CORBIN SIMS, BURLINGTON, ON
15-16 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 JULIAN FREED, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, SAGAMORE BEACH, MA
- 3 JEFFREY ORLANDI, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CHICOPEE, MA
- 4 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TMT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, VENDETTA, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, JARRESTTSVILLE, MD
- 3 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, ABES / ZOLLI POPS, HORSEHEADS, NY
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 3 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM RACING, BLAINE, MN
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 CAITLYN FARMER, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 3 AVEREY BADENDYCK, HIGHLAND, NY
- 4 MEA FLYNN, ALBE'S/ZOLLIPOP, CLAY, MI
- 5 ALYSSA CASTLE, STYLIN, SILVERCREEK, NY
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVIE TOMPKINS, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 2 SARAH MCSWEENEY, ALBE'S/ZOLLIPOP, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSICA LEWIS, BLACKCROWN BMX, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 TIFFANY(MC CRASHIN) MOLESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 3 TAYLOR HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 2 CASSIE(CRASH) HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 DANIELA CIFUENTES, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, MT HOLLY, NJ
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 2 SUSIE LEVAN, TNT BICYCLES, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 3 ERIN TIERNEY, MOUNT CURRIE, BC
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, PASADENA, MD
- 2 NASH BYRNE, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, GARDNER, NY
- 3 JACKSON CORBETT, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 4 SCOTT COLE, RACER ARMY NEW ENGLAND, COVENTRY, RI
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDEN TURPIN, STANDARD BYKE CO., ST CHARLES, MO
- 2 MATHEW HAYWOOD, TMB RACING, CAMBY, IN
- 3 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 4 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, GATEKEEPERS BMX, CORAM, NY
- 5 TYLER BOZIK, GATEKEEPERS BMX, RIDGE, NY
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRPdesigns, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 2 AARON KINGSLIEN, GHY BIKES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 3 MASON BRUNS, TIME 2 SHINE, W WARWICK, RI
- 4 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 5 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 6 ALEX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 7 JUSTIN MERKLE, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CORAM, NY
- 8 PEYTON OSWALD, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, BOYERTOWN, PA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, VENDETTA, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM RACING, REILES ACRES, ND
- 3 CRUZ SARICH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 4 LANCE ZUFELT, ALBES, HAMILTON, ON
- 5 PABLO LONDONO, MACH 1 RACING, SHOREHAM, NY
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK O'BRIEN, SAN JUAN POOLS, EDISON, NJ
- 2 NICHOLAS BARONE, FACTORY ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 3 EVAN MENDITTO, KID DYNAMITE USA, MARLTON, NJ
- 4 HARLEY INGRAM, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 5 SAM DEGRANGE, NORTHEAST FACTORY, GRANVILLE, MA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA FACTORY, TRENTON, ON
- 2 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 EASTON SARICH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 4 MICHAEL AMARIS, TNT BICYCLES NEW YORK, MASTIC BCH, NY
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COLSON BATES, JOYRIDE 150, PICKERING, ON
- 2 GAVIN FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
- 3 SHANE HAMPSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SOUND BCH, NY
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM RACING, CHISAGO CITY, MN
- 2 DAVID ALBERT JR, NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
- 3 CAMERON SOMMERVILLE, MCQUAIG, OTTAWA, ON
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TMT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 2 DAVID PATRIQUIN, OAKVILLE, ON
- 3 BRANDEN HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLER FICHTNER, NORTHEAST FACTORY, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 2 ROBERT VARGO, CEDAR BMX, EXETER, PA
- 3 JUSTIN LEDOUX, NORTHEAST FACTORY, WALLKILL, NY
- 4 GREG BIDWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BEDFORD, NY
- 2 JOHN PAUL PFEIFFER, BROOKLYN, NY
- 3 JULIO RODRIGUEZ, SENTIMIENTO CAFETERO, TORONTO, ON
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JIM BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 PAUL SCHIAVONE, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON
- 3 MIKE FLYNN, CLAY, MI
- 4 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
- 5 VINCENT LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR/J&R, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 6 RENATO PISTOLESI, ALLTOW, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMPBELL MILLIKEN, LONDON, ON
- 2 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 3 TOM MULVENNA, KINGSTON, ON
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON PRATA, TORONTO, ON
- 2 BLAKE MILLER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 3 JAMES SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
7 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTEO JONES, VERONA, ON
- 2 CAYDEN MELILLO, MERIDAN, CT
- 3 JOLENE COLE, RACER ARMY NEW ENGLAND, COVENTRY, RI
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SPENCER TRAMPOSCH, GATEKEEPERS BMX, CORAM, NY
- 2 NATHAN PARKINSON, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 3 CARTER HARKNESS, KINGSTON, ON
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CLANCY BRIDGER, KINGSTON, ON
- 2 EMMA ROBBESCHEUTEN, JOYRIDE 150, BROOLIN, ON
- 3 DYLAN SPENCER, GLEN WILLIAMS, ON
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE RUTTER, CENTREVILLE, ON
- 2 JAMIE MCQUAIG, NAPANEE, ON
- 3 JASON BERENDS, OSGOODE, ON
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON BAUMANN, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 2 SHUN BOISVERT, INTL. BMX MINISTRIES, NORTH YORK, ON
- 3 BRIAN (KRAZY LEGS) CATRON, BALTIMORE, MD
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RICKY BOUDREAUX, ZOMBIELAND BLACKCROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 2 NATHANIEL OSWALD, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 3 CHASE PURCUPILE, BLACK CROWN, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 4 RYLAN KIRBY, OSGOODE, ON
- 5 FYNNEGAN MORRIS, ODESSA, ON
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLAN BERLINQUETTE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 2 SCOTT COLE, RACER ARMY NEW ENGLAND, COVENTRY, RI
- 3 LUCAS MCKINNON, BENT RIM RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 4 ASHTON LAVOIE, YARKER, ON
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN SHAVER, ASHTON, ON
- 2 VITO MECCA, SCRANTON, PA
- 3 DANIEL MEISENHIEMER, OTTAWA, ON
- 4 JACKSON BLAKELY, HARROWSMITH, ON
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SAM TIERNEY, EVOLUTION, 6D HELMETS, MOUNT CURRIE, BC
- 2 LEITHEN A. MCMILLAN, WESTON, CT
- 3 ZAVIER DANIS, GLOUCESTER, ON
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA LOTHROP, HYPER / BODY ARMOR, KAILUA, HI
- 2 BRADEN FLEMING, BATH, ON
- 3 BRANDON RUTTER, CENTREVILLE, ON
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PASCAL"ROCKET"HAUSSMANN, BLOOMFIELD HILLS, MI
- 2 SHAWN COLE, RACER ARMY NEW ENGLAND, COVENTRY, RI
- 3 JACK BRAUTI, THORNHILL, ON
- 4 RYDER CORMIER, CAMBRIDGE, ON
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN ALLEN, MILTON, ON
- 2 CODY SONNEVELD, KINGSTON, ON
- 3 NICHOLAS LAVIOLA, MONROE TWP, NJ
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN SMITH, STYLIN, CORTLAND, NY
- 2 JACOB SMITH, STYLIN, CORTLAND, NY
- 3 LUCAS DIMONTE, GLEN WILLIAMS, ON
7 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CRYSTINA PATRICK, ALBES / ZOLLI POPS, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 2 ELAINA BYRNE, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, GARDINER, NY
- 3 ADDYSON MCQUAIG, NAPANEE, ON
8 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLA SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 2 MIA CUSTER, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 3 RYLEE LORBETSKIE, GANANOQUE, ON
10 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, VENDETTA, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, JARRESTTSVILLE, MD
- 3 BRIANNE BALES, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 4 SOPHIA JOHNSON, VENOM RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 5 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, ABES / ZOLLI POPS, HORSEHEADS, NY
11 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 2 REESE GEISTER, MOM & DAD, ALTO, MI
- 3 COURTNEY SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 4 RILEY PENNUCCI, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
12 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 3 MAZEY KNOX, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BELVIDERE, IL
- 4 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM RACING, BLAINE, MN
- 5 MIA GIGLIUTO, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
13 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 2 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 3 MEA FLYNN, ALBE'S/ZOLLIPOP, CLAY, MI
- 4 ALYSSA CASTLE, STYLIN, SILVERCREEK, NY
14 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LAUREN WEBBER, NEPEAN, ON
- 2 JENNIFER (THE MACHINE) METTLER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 3 CAITLYN FARMER, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 4 TAYLOR SMITH, BURLINGTON, ON
- 5 EMILY BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, HOWELL, NJ
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVIE TOMPKINS, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 2 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, NORTHEAST FACTORY, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 3 SARAH MCSWEENEY, ALBE'S/ZOLLIPOP, OTTAWA, ON
17-20 Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JENA SAGENDORF, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JESSICA LEWIS, BLACKCROWN BMX, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 TIFFANY(MC CRASHIN) MOLESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 4 HANNAH GALLACHER, WATERDOWN, ON
- 5 TAYLOR HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
21-30 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 2 BRIANNA DELAMARE, PROVIDENCE, RI
- 3 CASSIE(CRASH) HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 2 AMANDA ORLANDI, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CHICOPEE, MA
- 3 JENNIFER PREVOST, OTTAWA, ON
6 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYO BOISVERT, FACTORY RACE INC., NORTH YORK, ON
- 2 DYLAN "DD" BAUMANN, ALL TOW WREKCING CREW / YESSS, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 3 WILLIAM LOTHROP, HYPER / BODY ARMOR, KAILUA, HI
- 4 LUCAS BRAGG, STYLIN, HAUPPAUGE, NY
7 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYDER WILLETT, KDM NATIONAL TEAM, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 2 TYLER PEDITTO, SAN JUAN POOLS, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
- 3 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, PASADENA, MD
- 4 NASH BYRNE, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, GARDNER, NY
8 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, BLACKCROWN BMX, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 BRANDEN TURPIN, STANDARD BYKE CO., ST CHARLES, MO
- 3 MATHEW BARONE, FACTORY ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 4 MATHEW HAYWOOD, TMB RACING, CAMBY, IN
- 5 CHASE GEISTER, MOM & DAD, ALTO, MI
- 6 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 7 MASON MCKINNON, BENT RIM RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 8 STEVEN ADAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
9 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 2 COLE MELILLO, MERIDEN, CT
- 3 ZAKARY KAISER, UNIQUE HBA, GREELY, ON
- 4 JUSTIN MERKLE, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CORAM, NY
10 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 2 AARON KINGSLIEN, GHY BIKES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 3 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRPdesigns, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 4 JOSEPH (HOT SUACE) MARTIN, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, MOHRSVILLE, PA
- 5 MASON BRUNS, TIME 2 SHINE, W WARWICK, RI
- 6 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 7 JAKOB KAISER, UNIQUE HBA, GREELY, ON
- 8 PEYTON OSWALD, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, BOYERTOWN, PA
11 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, VENDETTA, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM RACING, REILES ACRES, ND
- 3 RYAN RAYMONT, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, PENHOLD, AB
- 4 PABLO LONDONO, MACH 1 RACING, SHOREHAM, NY
- 5 TIMOTHY HAUSE, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
- 6 LANCE ZUFELT, ALBES, HAMILTON, ON
- 7 CRUZ SARICH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 8 DEACON HAYDAR, ROCKWOOD, ON
12 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRANDON BREDEWEG, THRODWN, ALLENDALE, MI
- 2 CUTTER WILLIAMS, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 3 NICHOLAS BARONE, FACTORY ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 4 EVAN MENDITTO, KID DYNAMITE USA, MARLTON, NJ
- 5 LUKE OCONNOR, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 HARLEY INGRAM, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 7 SAM DEGRANGE, NORTHEAST FACTORY, GRANVILLE, MA
- 8 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, VENOM RACING, DALBO, MN
13 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA FACTORY, TRENTON, ON
- 2 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE, C-YAA FACTORY, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 3 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 EASTON SARICH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 5 CORBIN SIMS, BURLINGTON, ON
- 6 RYAN BRAMER, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 7 HUNTER BOZIK, GATEKEEPERS BMX, RIDGE, NY
- 8 MICHAEL AMARIS, TNT BICYCLES NEW YORK, MASTIC BCH, NY
14 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CURTIS KREY, DAYLIGHT CYCLE, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 2 THOMAS BARONE, FACTORY ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 3 ADRIAN MARTINS, JOYRIDE 150, OAKVILLE, ON
- 4 SIMON MALLORY, OTTAWA, ON
- 5 COLSON BATES, JOYRIDE 150, PICKERING, ON
- 6 GAVIN FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
- 7 SHANE HAMPSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SOUND BCH, NY
- 8 TIMMY DEE, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
15 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 HAYDEN ROBINSON, THRODWN, BIG FLATS, NY
- 3 JULIAN FREED, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, SAGAMORE BEACH, MA
- 4 ALEX STOREY, YESS, BURLINGTON, ON
- 5 JAGUR LAYMAN, COLBY DIRECT TRANSPORT, MIDDLEFIELD, CT
- 6 JONAS YOCKELSON, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 7 CAMERON SOMMERVILLE, MCQUAIG, OTTAWA, ON
16 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDER POOLE, SOSICO, COVENTRY, RI
- 2 DAVID ALBERT JR, NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
- 3 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM RACING, CHISAGO CITY, MN
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TMT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 2 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 3 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 4 BRANDEN HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
- 5 JACOB KRAMER, RICHMOND, ON
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLER FICHTNER, NORTHEAST FACTORY, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 2 GREG CUSTER, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 3 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CUMBERLAND, MD
- 4 GREG BIDWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 5 DAVID MURCHISON, GEORGETOWN, ON
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, TNT BICYCLES, PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 2 JOHN MILLER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 3 JOHN PAUL PFEIFFER, BROOKLYN, NY
- 4 JULIO RODRIGUEZ, SENTIMIENTO CAFETERO, TORONTO, ON
- 5 ERIC HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 6 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BEDFORD, NY
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDY CURRIE, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, MT HOLLY, NJ
- 2 DANIEL MCINTYRE, TEAM LONG ISLAND, MASTIC, NY
- 3 VINCENT LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR/J&R, MONROE TWP, NJ
Team Results
Limestone City National #3
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VENOM RACING | 161 | 0 | 161 |
2 | STYLIN | 149 | 0 | 149 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLACKCROWN BMX | 180 | 0 | 180 |
2 | NORTHEAST FACTORY | 156 | 0 | 156 |
3 | ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS | 126 | 0 | 126 |