We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Silver Dollar National
Rider Results
SILVER DOLLAR PRERACE
A PRO Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 NIC LONG, HARO, LAKESIDE, CA
2 JIM BROWN, , AIRDRIE, AB CAN
3 JACOB PEEBLES, , CHICO, CA
4 DOUGLAS KING, VICTORVILLE CYCLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
5 TYLER BROWN, GT, CHULA VISTA, CA
6 MATTHEW BAISLEY, , MERIDIAN, ID
7 AUSTIN LOEBE, , DOVER, DE
8 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/HARO, BELLFLOWER, CA
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN NELSON, , CHICO, CA
2 MICHAEL BOYLE, , BOISE, ID
3 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, , EAGLE, ID
4 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
5 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
6 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
7 JAIDEN BING, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, KAILUA, HI
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 CONNOR EATON, SYCAMORE BMX LEATT, VALENCIA, CA
2 JACOB HOLMES, , FERNLEY, NV
3 HUNTER GLASS, , ROSEVILLE, CA
4 JACOB ORTEGA, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
5 MARK ASTRY, KAOS BMX NORCAL, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
6 JUDE PATTERSON, DIRTY530, PARADISE, CA
7 RYDER MCDANIEL, BOMBSHELL, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
8 RYAN LEVINE, SYCAMORE BMX, CHATSWORTH, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 COLE SNODGRASS, , ORCUTT, CA
2 EVAN ENSERRO, GREENLINE CYCLES, CHICO, CA
3 CONNOR GORMAN, MOB MOTO, SANTA CLARA, CA
4 WYLDER GROVES, AXELS OF EVIL, SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA
5 KEVIN SUN, YESS / ONEAL / ODI, LA JOLLA, CA
6 FRANK WARNER, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY, LINCOLN, CA
7 GRACE STEVENSON, , GILBERT, AZ
8 MADELYN MADRID, BRING IT-WE ALL RIDE, ORANGE, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (HIGH REV TREV) TREVOR GREER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
2 MADISSON CARTER, , MANTECA, CA
3 COLIN HOFFMAN, , CHICO, CA
4 JOEY FREID, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SACRAMENTO, CA
5 ANTHONY (AJ) KUNTER, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
6 ANTHONY RESTIVO, , OXNARD, CA
7 BROC BETTENCOURT, MOTOWORLD OF MODESTO, MODESTO, CA
8 TAYLOR MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING, TUCSON, AZ
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KYLE WINETEER, GHOSTRIDER, POWAY, CA
2 RANDALL GRILL, RG ELECTRIC, RIO LINDA, CA
3 BLAKE HARPER, DIFFENBAUGH CONSTRUCTION, GARDNERVILLE, NV
4 JULIA CARDIN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
5 SIDNEY SONGER, , ROCKLIN, CA
6 JEFFERY SILVA, ICEE ANDERSON/209, MANTECA, CA
7 CHASEN LEWIS, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 EVAN HEATH, , MANTECA, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE, SALINAS, CA
2 TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, , RENO, NV
3 RILEY CLARK, , RENO, NV
4 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
5 ZACHARY PERKINS, CHICO CORSA, DURHAM, CA
8 DAVID KENUI, , MILILANI, HI
8 CASEY (LANDSHARK) KINNEY, MENDO MILITIA, UKIAH, CA
8 CHRISTOPHER (SUGARMILK) WAGNER, MOM, RENO, NV
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 WILLIAM SCHULTZ, FOREVER TWO WHEELS, RENO, NV
2 MYLES WHITTINGTON, , GRANTS PASS, OR
3 TY MORRISON, PDI SECURITY SYSTEMS, RENO, NV
26-30 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ELIJAH JONES, CHICO CORSA BMX/GHP, PARADISE, CA
2 VICTORIA BOLDI, , RENO, NV
3 ERIC ROTH, THE NATIONALS, SALEM, OR
4 CANDY KING, , UMPQUA, OR
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CEDRIC CADE, , N LAS VEGAS, NV
2 RONNIE KIM, , CORONA, CA
3 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
4 DEEGAN BROWN, REDLINECHALLENGE FACTORY, SAN JOSE, CA
5 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) DURAN, , MANTECA, CA
6 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, , CORONA, CA
7 CODY CASTRO, RIDERS PRO SHOP, PARADISE, CA
8 SAGE (THE BUG) SCHMIDT, TRACKRATS/HARO/TANGENT, OAKDALE, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACKBOX IND, SHERWOOD, OR
2 (RACIN) MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD, RENO, NV
3 ALEX MIRAMONTES, , WESTMINSTER, CA
4 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
5 RYAN (BYE BYE) BEARD, SOLID FOUNDATION SPONSOR, EL CAJON, CA
6 RICKY CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
7 TYLER MINO, GREENLINE CYCLES, CHICO, CA
8 LUCAS (THE TOMAHAWK) BRANDT, , SAN JOSE, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 LEO HILE, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
2 (TORNADO) TREVOR SHIELDS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CHICO, CA
3 JARREN ABEL, MOM & DAD, GRAHAM, WA
4 KYLE (RUNAWAY) DUNAWAY, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 CHRISTIAN KLAMPE, , REDMOND, OR
6 LUKE DOWDEN, FORM / ELITE BICYCLES, ROCKLIN, CA
7 ZAINE STENSON, SONIC BMX, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
8 REILLY JOHNSON, BLACKBOX-TRADITION-DKOI, SANTA MARIA, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NOAH "THE DOMINO" CRAMER, PHOENIX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
2 ZACHARY (SHARK BOY) LOFTIS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, STOCKTON, CA
3 DYLAN ( PICKLE) ROBERTSON, CRUPI, ELY, NV
4 DAWSON "HURRICANE" POTTER, SPROCKETS/GHP, RED BLUFF, CA
5 ZACHARY SLAUSON, CAPITOL CITY BMX, KEIZER, OR
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
3 MAX LOHMAN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, MILILANI, HI
4 DUANE (THE MOHAWK KID) LYPHARDT, NORTHWEST HAVOC, TACOMA, WA
5 TYLER MARTINEZ, TEAM IMPACT, FREMONT, CA
6 TUCKER ALLEN, RIDERS PRO SHOP, UKIAH, CA
7 COLE BRADSHAW, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, ELY, NV
8 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, , RENO, NV
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
2 ANTHONY (BO) GARZA, STR8 EDGE CONSTRUCTION, YUMA, AZ
3 JACOB (THE POWER HOUSE) WILLIAMS, TERAFLEX, SANDY, UT
4 NICK ULIBARRI, , LEHI, UT
5 JACOB DALLUHN, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, RENO, NV
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDON (HOT POCKET) KAHLER, REDMOND CYCLE, REDMOND, WA
2 NATHAN GEORGES, CHICO CORSA BMX, MAGALIA, CA
3 CHRIS RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE, SALINAS, CA
4 FOREST FERGUSON, BRAYDON KAHLER, REDMOND, WA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DANICA "LIL AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, AVALANCHE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
2 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, , HOLLISTER, CA
3 BROOKLYN VAN RENSELAAR, GT BICYCLES, WEST JORDAN, UT
4 LEILA HAWKINS, , RENO, NV
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MAYA RINDAHL, FRICTION RIDE SHOP, MURRIETA, CA
2 MADISON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
3 ASHLEY (THE BEAST) BEARD, SOLID FOUNDATION SPONSOR, EL CAJON, CA
4 BREIONA ELZA, , LAS CRUCES, NM
5 KENNEDY CORTOPASSI, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 GRACE STEVENSON, , GILBERT, AZ
2 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, STAATS BICYCLES, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
3 MADELYN MADRID, BRING IT-WE ALL RIDE, ORANGE, CA
4 KURSTIN (CADILLAC) ALONZO, , LEMOORE, CA
5 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLE, SAN JOSE, CA
6 AVERY HOFFMAN, , CHICO, CA
7 MARISA CRONE, STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
8 MIKAELA YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RYENN CAPITANI, HOLESHOT RACING, VACAVILLE, CA
2 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, GHOST RIDER ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
3 BELLA STEVENS, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, SANTA CRUZ, CA
4 MALLORY GUILFOYLE, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES DEVO, CLACKAMAS, OR
5 KAYLA TASSARA, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, TORRANCE, CA
6 MEGHAN MCDONOUGH, BLAZE HAYES RACING, GOLDEN, CO
7 JANEL CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 TAYLOR WEISSER, , HANFORD, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 SAMANTHA HEIL, RIDERS PRO-SHOP, MAGALIA, CA
2 CHLOE (THE CLOVER) DUBOSE, ADRENALINE RACING, CLEARLAKE, CA
3 JESSICA DARLING, NORTHWEST HAVOC/GHP, SEATAC, WA
4 ROBYN SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
5 KORRI "KORNBREAD" WALTERS, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 CLARISSA (THE PRINCESS) PIERCE, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 ALEXIS LEIJA, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, , ROSEVILLE, CA
2 MADISSON CARTER, , MANTECA, CA
3 ALYSSA (ALLEY CAT) BRITTON, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, EAGLE, ID
4 DEVYN (DYNAMITE) LESLIE, D & R RACING/SUPERCROSS, FALLBROOK, CA
5 ELLA VERMEIRE, , NEWCASTLE, WA
6 DELENA GROSHKO, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SIDNEY SONGER, , ROCKLIN, CA
2 JULIA CARDIN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
3 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, , SPARKS, NV
4 MARIAH COLEMAN, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, COHASSET, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 MARGIE BEELER, RIDERSCHOICEBIKES, CULVER, OR
2 ASHLYN MORROW, LUCID GHP, COEUR D ALENE, ID
3 ALEXANDRIA (BUMBLE BEE) BENSON, , HAYDEN, ID
4 DAKOTA SCHWYHART, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CALDWELL, ID
5 KALI LEWIS, , KINGMAN, AZ
6 ANNA (THE ANIMAL) NORDYKE, , PUYALLUP, WA
7 (ROCKIN) RENAE MCKALE, FREE AGENT, TUCSON, AZ
8 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACKBOX/TRADITION/DECOY, BEND, OR
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, , RENO, NV
2 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE/FEIR, LIVERMORE, CA
3 JAYLYN ROSE, BOMBSHELL, TAHOE CITY, CA
4 SIERRA (SMILEY) SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
5 BROOKE FOSTER, , LAKESIDE, CA
6 ELLA (GO GIRL) AUSTIN, AUSTIN BMX CLUB/REDLINE, SPANAWAY, WA
7 AUTUMN STUMPF, EPIC RACING, MCVINNVILLE, OR
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MADISEN RAU, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 C J ADAMSON, , BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
4 ASHLEY BOEGER, , WEAVERVILLE, CA
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GABRIELLE MIKKELSEN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, EUGENE, OR
2 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, TEAM STORM, BEND, OR
3 ALEASHA WIEBE, , CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ELAINE WANG, ,
2 SHERRY JIA, ,
3 VICTORIA BOLDI, , RENO, NV
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JAYCE BARTLEY, JAG D RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
2 CONNLEY (THE CONMAN) COURTNEY, , HAPPY VALLEY, OR
3 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
4 RICKY CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
5 NATE "THE BULLETT" BARTLEY, , VICTORVILLE, CA
6 THOMAS STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
7 SEAMUS CLANCY, , FERNDALE, CA
8 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, AXO/MEEKS CONSTRUCTION, TUCSON, AZ
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JACOB (THE TANK) HARRELL, WWW.FAIRFAXCYCLERY.COM, FAIRFAX, CA
2 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 JOHN (LIL JOHN) HAYNES, BREAKOUT BMX, COEUR D ALENE, ID
4 TYLER (SHORT CUT) SHIELDS, , CHICO, CA
5 MAVERICK (TOP GUN GAL-EEE) GALE, , CORONA, CA
6 ANTHONY (LIL RIPPER) FOSCANTE, BRING IT/WE ALL RIDER, ORANGE, CA
7 AIDEN HAWKINS, , RENO, NV
8 (RACIN) MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD, RENO, NV
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN DECELLE, BOMBSHELL, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 JOAQUIN BATTLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
3 MIKKEL (MAC DADDY) DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
4 CALEB HOLLAND, , CHULA VISTA, CA
5 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA
6 MCKAY KINSEY, , FRESNO, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
2 JOSH (THE DUDE) BROWN, GOLD COAST RACING, SANTA BARBARA, CA
3 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
4 STEVEN (CRANKY FRANKY) FRANK, RIVER VALLEY BMX, AUBURN, WA
5 ZACHARY (Z BOY) DAWLEY, AQUA 2000, YUMA, AZ
6 KYLE (MINI KJ) JENSEN, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
7 TANNER 'TANK" JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KOBE SWANSON, TIME2SHINEBMXCOM, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
2 (LIGHT SPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 COBY ANDREWS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, EL SOBRANTE, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, , HOLLISTER, CA
2 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, , CLOVIS, CA
3 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
4 MAXWELL (THE MACHINE) RUND, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, VALLEJO, CA
5 JACK (JUNK FOOD) COBEN, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ELK GROVE, CA
6 JACK (ATTACK) BABEL, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
7 CONNER (MIDGET) KLAAS, 3B RACING, POST FALLS, ID
8 RICKEY GRAVIER, , COVELO, CA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, , RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
2 HANS (SQUIRREL NUTS) OLINGER, BEST BIKES N BOARDS, POST FALLS, ID
3 CHAD (CJ) LOOK, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 SAM "BONE DOG" MAXWELL, , BOTHELL, WA
5 CODY (HOT ROD) AMBERG, FAST BIKES, SAN JOSE, CA
6 J T JOHNSON, , LATHROP, CA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BILLY (THE KID) LOWERY, WILD BILL BMX, HEBER, UT
2 JACOB SOUTH, CHICO CORSA BMX / GHP, OROVILLE, CA
3 CID (THE KID) CASILLAS, SE RACING/BMX PUNX, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
4 DAKOTA (IRONMAN) BJORNSEN, GET IN GEAR/PUCKS, MEDFORD, OR
5 AUSTIN BELARDE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY LEE, , PRUNEDALE, CA
2 ALEASHA WIEBE, , CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
3 XANDER MCMINN, 3BS RACING, GREEN ACRES, WA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GARRETT NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
2 BRANDAN (TURBO) PITA, GHP, SANTA MARIA, CA
3 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, TEAM STORM, BEND, OR
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDON (HOT POCKET) KAHLER, REDMOND CYCLE, REDMOND, WA
2 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 EJ MICKAEL, , SAN JOSE, CA
4 FOREST FERGUSON, BRAYDON KAHLER, REDMOND, WA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SHANE HALE, FAUX INTL/BMX PUNX, PARKER, AZ
2 CHRIS CUNNINGHAM, , HOLLISTER, CA
3 TERRY IDE, , SHASTA LAKE, CA
4 BRYAN HARRIS, ROOTS RACING, EUREKA, CA
5 LOGAN PHIPPS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, KAYSVILLE, UT
6 JON SCHENEMAN, , GARDNERVILL, NV
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 OCTAVIAN HATHORN, SELF, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 ERIC CUMMINS, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING SX, GRESHAM, OR
3 GEOFF OLSON, , EDMONDS, WA
4 G SHANE THREATT, , SAN MARTIN, CA
5 KEVIN DINAN, ROOTS RACING, EUREKA, CA
6 CHRIS II MEYER, , GRANTS PASS, OR
7 JIM CLARK, , MOUNTAIN HOME, ID
8 ROBERT GARDNER, , SAN JOSE, CA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JIM "HACKSAW" SEVERT, , SUN VALLEY, NV
2 MARK KIZERIAN, WILD BILLS BMX, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
3 CHRIS OLNEY, , PORTLAND, OR
4 LEO SALAZAR, , CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
5 MICHAEL SMITH, , EAGLE, ID
6 DAVID ROBINSON, HOT SHOT, SAN MARTIN, CA
7 CHARLIE STEVENS, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, SANTA CRUZ, CA
8 STEVEN BICHEL, , ROCKLIN, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KEN PLISKA, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PORTLAND, OR
2 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
3 (CJ) CARSON JOHNSON, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, GRANTS PASS, OR
4 ROB CARNAHAN, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, SAN JOSE, CA
5 SCOTT OSTROSKIE, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
6 RUSS GODWIN, PHOENIX PROCYCLES DEVO, GRANTS PASS, OR
7 WILL WILLIAMS, HARD TIME BMX, GRANTS PASS, OR
8 (WILEY) WADE HAHN, AZONIC ONEAL, SPARKS, NV
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, GHOST RIDER ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
3 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLE, SAN JOSE, CA
4 JAIMA MANTELS, , MURRAY, UT
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE/FEIR, LIVERMORE, CA
2 ALEXANDRIA (BUMBLE BEE) BENSON, , HAYDEN, ID
3 ELLA (GO GIRL) AUSTIN, AUSTIN BMX CLUB/REDLINE, SPANAWAY, WA
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ADRIANNE GORMAN, MOB MOTO, SANTA CLARA, CA
2 BRENDA DALTON, GRD, GRANTS PASS, OR
3 TERESA DALY, , SPARKS, NV
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 RYDER HAJEK, ISRAEL, LOS ANGELES, CA
2 ELIJAH VERDUGO, BOMBSHELL, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 MICHAEL MITCHELL, DADDY, DUBLIN, CA
4 DESIO MANTE, , SALINAS, CA
5 TROY MARTIN, , LONG BEACH, CA
6 GABRIEL SALAZAR, TRACK RATS HARO TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 BODE CRONE, STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
8 J J DOREMUS, , DURHAM, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KYLIE RICHARDSON, , STOCKTON, CA
2 COLLIN PHIPPS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, KAYSVILLE, UT
3 JACE THOMSON, KAOS NORCAL BMX, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
4 TIA EVANS, , NAPA, CA
5 JACE SCHENEMAN, , GARDNERVILLE, NV
6 ADAM JOHNSON, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES DEVO, GRANTS PASS, OR
7 BRAIDEN HUBBARD, , DURHAM, CA
8 DAVIAN SALDIVAR, , CHOWCHILLA, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 LEVIN NOLAN, ,
2 SHELBY RICHARDSON, , STOCKTON, CA
3 ETHAN BAREGGI, BOMBSHELL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
4 HAVEN CASTILLO, , MERCED, CA
5 JAYDEN VASQUEZ, , SAN JOSE, CA
6 EMILY MACLOON, ADRENILINE RACING, ORANGEVALE, CA
7 MARCOS DOYLE, , FREMONT, CA
8 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, RAMONA, CA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ASPEN MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
2 TYLER TIMM, , BETHEL ISLAND, CA
3 CARTER PEACH, , KENT, WA
4 JASON LEE, , MERCED, CA
5 ANNASTASIA GARDNER, , SAN JOSE, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LANE COWDEN, , MERCED, CA
2 KAINALU HOOPAI, , MT HERMON, CA
3 KYLEY GLENN, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, KENT, WA
4 BRETT HAMILTON, JUST BMX GREEN TEAM, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 COLT COWDEN, , MERCED, CA
2 GRADY WILLIAMS, , COVELO, CA
3 KYLIE GORMAN, MOTO MOB, SANTA CLARA, CA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ORION SHEA, , SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 ANDREW WILKEN, , MINDEN, NV
3 EMILIE STEVENS, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, SANTA CRUZ, CA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 PIERSON WASHER, , CAMPBELL, CA
2 PRESCOTT ASUNCION, THE NATIONALS BMX RACING, MILILANI, HI
3 HALEY (TOOTLES) TOUTOLMIN, BIG HORN BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
4 ALEX DENIS, , SAN JOSE, CA
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LUCAS HALLETT, , PETALUMA, CA
2 JARRED STALLCOP, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, RENO, NV
3 KIRSTEN LEWIS, COB, KINGMAN, AZ
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON CURTIS, , SPARKS, NV
2 DANIEL CORTOPASSI, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
3 JACOB HENSON, , S LAKE TAHOE, CA
4 BRANDON BAKER, , HOLLISTER, CA
5 LOGAN PHIPPS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, KAYSVILLE, UT
6 EDWARD SANCHEZ, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, RENO, NV
7 BRENT ALMY, , RENO, NV
8 MATT RADESIC, CRUPI RYTHM, SAN JOSE, CA
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATRICK OCONNELL, BOMBSHELL, CARSON CITY, NV
2 ERIC ROTH, THE NATIONALS, SALEM, OR
3 TIM THOMAS, , MORGAN HILL, CA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT KAZAHAYA, , PORTER RANCH, CA
2 SCOTT HARRINGTON, , MARTINEZ, CA
3 JASON FORSMANN, , FOREST GROVE, OR
4 GREGG KERR, TEAM HUMBOLDT CNTY, EUREKA, CA
5 DEREK LIU, ICEE ANDERSONS 209, HOUGHSON, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 MARIO MADRID, BRING IT-WE ALL RIDE-GHP, ORANGE, CA
2 GAVIN PATTON, , FRESNO, CA
3 JUDE PATTERSON, DIRTY530, PARADISE, CA
4 MAXWELL BROWN, , PETALUMA, CA
5 RYDER MCDANIEL, BOMBSHELL, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 BREWIN FORD, LEGACY-GHP, EL CAJON, CA
7 RYAN LEVINE, SYCAMORE BMX, CHATSWORTH, CA
8 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, , HANFORD, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 CONNOR EATON, SYCAMORE BMX LEATT, VALENCIA, CA
2 HUNTER GLASS, , ROSEVILLE, CA
3 JACOB HOLMES, , FERNLEY, NV
4 CALEB PULLEN, , HESPERIA, CA
5 MARK ASTRY, KAOS BMX NORCAL, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
6 JACOB ORTEGA, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
7 ZANE KOENS, , LINCOLN, CA
8 ANDREW TREJO, AV BMX/AMERICAN WELD, LANCASTER, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 COLE SNODGRASS, , ORCUTT, CA
2 KODY KOLSHINSKI, KAOS BMX NOR CAL, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
3 LANDON MARTIN, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 NATE "THE BULLETT" BARTLEY, , VICTORVILLE, CA
5 FRANK WARNER, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY, LINCOLN, CA
6 JACOB DIAZ, HANFORD BMX, REEDLEY, CA
7 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
8 JACK DECELLE, BOMBSHELL, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 CAMERON GRAVES, CG AUTO SICKLINE PBP, MIDVALE, UT
2 MASON BOSLOW, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
3 CAMERON DANIELS, , GARDENVILLE, NV
4 CONNOR GORMAN, MOB MOTO, SANTA CLARA, CA
5 HUNTER MARSOLEK, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, HERRIMAN, UT
6 NATHAN GOLDING, TRACK RATS/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 CALEB MORTENSON, , FERNLEY, NV
8 KEVIN SUN, YESS / ONEAL / ODI, LA JOLLA, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 ANTHONY (AJ) KUNTER, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
2 COLE CAPITANI, , NAPA, CA
3 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA
4 RILEY WOOD, WOOD EXCAVATING, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
5 SPENCER AZEVEDO, , HANFORD, CA
6 CAMDEN SMALLEY, , LODI, CA
7 MCKAY KINSEY, , FRESNO, CA
8 COLIN HOFFMAN, , CHICO, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 (HIGH REV TREV) TREVOR GREER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
2 (AIR TIME) OSCAR EITEL, , PETALUMA, CA
3 AJ (ACTION) JACKSON, , OROVILLE, CA
4 EVAN RICHMAN, , NEWBERG, OR
5 BROC BETTENCOURT, MOTOWORLD OF MODESTO, MODESTO, CA
6 TAYLOR MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING, TUCSON, AZ
7 MASON VAN RENSELAAR, SHAGGY BOYZZZ, W JORDAN, UT
8 JOEY FREID, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SACRAMENTO, CA
11 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KYLE BRINK, KCH, FERNLEY, NV
2 JUSTIN HAJEWSKI, BIKE WORLD/SMA/BOMBSHELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 EVAN HEATH, , MANTECA, CA
4 LEANDRO TASSARA, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, TORRANCE, CA
5 CHRISTIAN CADE, GLUBBECO RACING, GILROY, CA
6 DAYLAN (DAYDAY) SEAMAN, , HANFORD, CA
7 ANTHONY (ANT DOG) BABER, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ZANE CASEY, , BOISE, ID
2 KYLE WINETEER, GHOSTRIDER, POWAY, CA
3 WILLIAM DOWDEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROCKLIN, CA
4 CHASEN LEWIS, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 NATHAN MOORE, HOOLIGANS/FAIRFAX, FREMONT, CA
6 BLAKE HARPER, DIFFENBAUGH CONSTRUCTION, GARDNERVILLE, NV
7 HANS BABER, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 RANDALL GRILL, RG ELECTRIC, RIO LINDA, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SAM CHAMPLIN, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
2 MARCUS SOLOMON, , GRANTS PASS, OR
3 NIKOLAS THOMAS, , HOLLISTER, CA
4 DYLAN DEARING, MOM, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 DAVID KENUI, , MILILANI, HI
6 BRICE SMITH, ADRENALINE RACING, WINDSOR, CA
7 JULIAN DIAZ, , REEDLEY, CA
14 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CURTIS GARLICK, , VALLEJO, CA
2 SEAN REISELT, HOLESHOT, OROVILLE, CA
3 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE, SALINAS, CA
4 JORDAN DEVEREAUX, NORTHWEST HAVOC, TACOMA, WA
5 AUSTIN RASMUSSEN, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
6 CASEY (LANDSHARK) KINNEY, MENDO MILITIA, UKIAH, CA
7 ZACHARY PERKINS, CHICO CORSA, DURHAM, CA
8 CHRISTOPHER (SUGARMILK) WAGNER, MOM, RENO, NV
15 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MYLES WHITTINGTON, , GRANTS PASS, OR
2 DAMIEN DECOL, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 WYATT SMITHSON, SPROCKETS, BELLA VISTA, CA
4 HOLDEN GROSSMAN, , SHERWOOD, OR
16 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TYLER GRAN, BMX PUNX, SOLVANG, CA
2 JACOB ESTES, , CARSON CITY, NV
3 WILLIAM SCHULTZ, FOREVER TWO WHEELS, RENO, NV
4 ALLEN FRANZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 AUSTIN PAINTER, , YUMA, AZ
6 TYLER RICHMAN, , NEWBERG, OR
7 JOEY QUINN, GREENLINE & DAD, PARADISE, CA
8 AUSTIN DIAZ, , NAPA, CA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 RYAN SMITH, , MOLALLA, OR
2 JORDAN CASEBEER, , SALEM, OR
3 KYLE TIMM, , BETHEL ISLAND, CA
4 ANTHONY HULSE, NORTHWEST HAVOC, TACOMA, WA
5 ELIJAH JONES, CHICO CORSA BMX/GHP, PARADISE, CA
6 JUSTIN FISCHER, BIKES MATRIX, RENO, NV
7 TYLER BENEGAS, , SPARKS, NV
8 TYLER JACOBE, FALL LINE NATIONAL BMX, SALEM, OR
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JONATHAN SANCHEZ, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 RUDY RAMOS, BOMBSHELL, CARSON CITY, NV
3 NOAH FUSON, ICEE ANDERSON 209, MOUNTAIN HOUSE, CA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 G SHANE THREATT, , SAN MARTIN, CA
2 MATTHEW MILNES, , HANFORD, CA
3 KEVIN DINAN, ROOTS RACING, EUREKA, CA
4 TONY CHURCH, UFO BICYCLES, VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 ROBERT GARDNER, , SAN JOSE, CA
6 WARD "BUMMER" MACMONAGLE, HOLE SHOT RACING, GARDNERVILLE, NV
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRADLEY KROKOWER, BANDIT RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
2 SCOTT BISENIUS, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, VACCAVILLE, CA
3 CARLOS HUNT, DIABLOS/YESS/NEMA, LOMPOC, CA
4 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
5 JAMES DEAN, , MANTECA, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 RONNIE KIM, , CORONA, CA
2 CEDRIC CADE, , N LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DEEGAN BROWN, REDLINECHALLENGE FACTORY, SAN JOSE, CA
4 RIVER HUHN, STAATS BICYCLES, SANTA BARBARA, CA
5 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) DURAN, , MANTECA, CA
7 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, , CORONA, CA
7 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
8 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, AXO/MEEKS CONSTRUCTION, TUCSON, AZ
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 PABLO (P-LO) LOPEZ, FACTORY FELT, PALO ALTO, CA
2 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACKBOX IND, SHERWOOD, OR
3 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, , LAKESIDE, CA
4 JAYCE BARTLEY, JAG D RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
5 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
6 RAYCE REEVES, SIGN DOG, RICHLAND, WA
7 TYLER MINO, GREENLINE CYCLES, CHICO, CA
8 CONNLEY (THE CONMAN) COURTNEY, , HAPPY VALLEY, OR
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ALEX REYES, LUCID GHP, RATHDRUM, ID
2 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 TYLER (MEGA T) KNIGHT, MOM & DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 AIDAN BLUNDELL, , SAN JOSE, CA
5 SEAN BOYLAN, , HENDERSON, NV
6 JOHN (LIL JOHN) HAYNES, BREAKOUT BMX, COEUR D ALENE, ID
7 LUCAS (THE TOMAHAWK) BRANDT, , SAN JOSE, CA
8 AIDEN HAWKINS, , RENO, NV
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, , VICTORVILLE, CA
2 WILLIAM DUNPHY, JOHN 16:33, SANTEE, CA
3 DYLAN DECELLE, BOMBSHELL, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 GAVIN (LEAP'N) LEPPER, SO CAL ROYALTY, HANFORD, CA
5 MIKKEL (MAC DADDY) DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
6 KYLE (RUNAWAY) DUNAWAY, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 JASON BUNCH, GLUBBECO RACING, SALINAS, CA
8 RYAN GOULET, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 LEO HILE, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
2 REILLY JOHNSON, BLACKBOX-TRADITION-DKOI, SANTA MARIA, CA
3 JOSH (THE DUDE) BROWN, GOLD COAST RACING, SANTA BARBARA, CA
4 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DANS REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
5 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
6 AUSTIN (AUSTI SPUMONTI) PEEBLES, , CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 (TORNADO) TREVOR SHIELDS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CHICO, CA
8 MATTHEW GRACEY, SYCAMORE BMX, THOUSANDS OAKS, CA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 GAVIN BOWERS, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES DEVO, PORTLAND, OR
2 ZACHARY (SHARK BOY) LOFTIS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, STOCKTON, CA
3 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, , SAN JOSE, CA
4 KOBE SWANSON, TIME2SHINEBMXCOM, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
5 QUINN CARLON, BUSTOUT BMX, PASCO, WA
6 CHASE (THIS) AMBERG, FAST BIKES, SAN JOSE, CA
7 NOAH RAMOS, BOMBSHELL, CARSON CITY, NV
8 MATTHEW (ICE) PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, , CLOVIS, CA
2 NOAH "THE DOMINO" CRAMER, PHOENIX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
3 PIKE ASH, 3B RACING, COEUR D ALENE, ID
4 TAYLOR PINE, WESTSIDE BMX, LIVERMORE, CA
5 ZANE FEATHERSTON, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CHICO, CA
6 TROY (BUTCH) BLACK, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
8 RYAN (RYRY) PARRIERA, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
3 GARY (MANIAC) PIERCE, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, , RENO, NV
5 RANDY (GYM SHORTS) HALLAM, WILD BILLS BMX, OREM, UT
6 MAX LOHMAN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, MILILANI, HI
7 HUNTER MOSES, JAM DESIGNS PLATES, GARDNERVILLE, NV
8 ALEX FUNSTON, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES DEVO, MILWAUKIE, OR
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, , EAGLE, ID
2 JACOB HALEY, BIGTOOL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 DUANE (THE MOHAWK KID) LYPHARDT, NORTHWEST HAVOC, TACOMA, WA
4 ZACH MORTON, , BLACK DIAMOND, WA
5 GARRETT DAVIDSON, KAOS, W JORDAN, UT
6 BILLY (THE KID) LOWERY, WILD BILL BMX, HEBER, UT
7 AUSTIN (A TRAIN) ABBOTT, TRACK RATS BMX CLUB, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 MIKEY "WILD CHILD" CALFEE, GLUBBECO, HOLLISTER, CA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
2 MICHAEL BOYLE, , BOISE, ID
3 ANTHONY (BO) GARZA, STR8 EDGE CONSTRUCTION, YUMA, AZ
4 JACOB (THE POWER HOUSE) WILLIAMS, TERAFLEX, SANDY, UT
5 KYLE HODGE, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, KAPOWSIN, WA
8 RALPH COURTNEY, GRAYS ENGINEERING, GILBERT, AZ
8 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, RENO, NV
8 (NITRO) NICK ALLEN, WILD BILL'S BMX, W JORDAN, UT
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JESSE (SIX GUN) RICHARDSON, BLACKBOX / UNI SEAT, FOREST GROVE, OR
2 GARRETT NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
3 JEREMY ESTES, , CARSON CITY, NV
4 JERDIN FUNK, , YUMA, AZ
5 JUSTIN MOLEA, THAT STEEZ, GRANTS PASS, OR
6 CHAD HARPER, NO XCUSES, INDIAN WELLS, CA
7 JACOB DALLUHN, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, RENO, NV
8 JOSHUA (THE STREAK) MCFADDEN, , RENO, NV
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 VITELLI (V ROD) SACCONE, , HAYDEN, ID
2 SETH ALLDREDGE, PROJECT 307, CASPER, WY
3 JEFF MCCULLOUGH, LOST REALITY, SANTA BARBARA, CA
4 AUSTIN HALEY, BIGTOOL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
5 CORY SULLIVAN, SHOWTIME BMX, ORANGE, CA
6 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
7 NATHAN GEORGES, CHICO CORSA BMX, MAGALIA, CA
8 FOREST FERGUSON, BRAYDON KAHLER, REDMOND, WA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL LEE, GREENLINE CYCLES, CHICO, CA
2 GENG ZHIBING, ,
3 TYRIN RATHBUN, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, MOLALLA, OR
4 TIMMIE (T.K.) KENNEDY, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CHICO, CA
5 BRAYDON (HOT POCKET) KAHLER, REDMOND CYCLE, REDMOND, WA
6 MYLES (DA BO$$) RIDGE, , PORTLAND, OR
7 ERIC MULLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, KLAMATH FALLS, OR
8 DYLAN SHANKS, MOLALLARIVERBMX/MOTOLIFE, MOLALLA, OR
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 HECTOR SANCHEZ, , RENO, NV
2 MARK KIZERIAN, WILD BILLS BMX, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
3 DANIEL MENDIETA, BAYAREA510BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
4 ROB CARNAHAN, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, SAN JOSE, CA
5 WILLIE MENDIETA, ANDERSONS ICEE, MANTECA, CA
A PRO Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 NIC LONG, HARO, LAKESIDE, CA
2 JIM BROWN, , AIRDRIE, AB CAN
3 JACOB PEEBLES, , CHICO, CA
4 DOUGLAS KING, VICTORVILLE CYCLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
5 TYLER BROWN, GT, CHULA VISTA, CA
6 MATTHEW BAISLEY, , MERIDIAN, ID
7 AUSTIN LOEBE, , DOVER, DE
8 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/HARO, BELLFLOWER, CA
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN NELSON, , CHICO, CA
2 MICHAEL BOYLE, , BOISE, ID
3 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, , EAGLE, ID
4 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
5 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
6 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
7 JAIDEN BING, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, KAILUA, HI
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 CONNOR EATON, SYCAMORE BMX LEATT, VALENCIA, CA
2 JACOB HOLMES, , FERNLEY, NV
3 HUNTER GLASS, , ROSEVILLE, CA
4 JACOB ORTEGA, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
5 MARK ASTRY, KAOS BMX NORCAL, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
6 JUDE PATTERSON, DIRTY530, PARADISE, CA
7 RYDER MCDANIEL, BOMBSHELL, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
8 RYAN LEVINE, SYCAMORE BMX, CHATSWORTH, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 COLE SNODGRASS, , ORCUTT, CA
2 EVAN ENSERRO, GREENLINE CYCLES, CHICO, CA
3 CONNOR GORMAN, MOB MOTO, SANTA CLARA, CA
4 WYLDER GROVES, AXELS OF EVIL, SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA
5 KEVIN SUN, YESS / ONEAL / ODI, LA JOLLA, CA
6 FRANK WARNER, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY, LINCOLN, CA
7 GRACE STEVENSON, , GILBERT, AZ
8 MADELYN MADRID, BRING IT-WE ALL RIDE, ORANGE, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (HIGH REV TREV) TREVOR GREER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
2 MADISSON CARTER, , MANTECA, CA
3 COLIN HOFFMAN, , CHICO, CA
4 JOEY FREID, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SACRAMENTO, CA
5 ANTHONY (AJ) KUNTER, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
6 ANTHONY RESTIVO, , OXNARD, CA
7 BROC BETTENCOURT, MOTOWORLD OF MODESTO, MODESTO, CA
8 TAYLOR MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING, TUCSON, AZ
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KYLE WINETEER, GHOSTRIDER, POWAY, CA
2 RANDALL GRILL, RG ELECTRIC, RIO LINDA, CA
3 BLAKE HARPER, DIFFENBAUGH CONSTRUCTION, GARDNERVILLE, NV
4 JULIA CARDIN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
5 SIDNEY SONGER, , ROCKLIN, CA
6 JEFFERY SILVA, ICEE ANDERSON/209, MANTECA, CA
7 CHASEN LEWIS, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 EVAN HEATH, , MANTECA, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE, SALINAS, CA
2 TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, , RENO, NV
3 RILEY CLARK, , RENO, NV
4 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
5 ZACHARY PERKINS, CHICO CORSA, DURHAM, CA
8 DAVID KENUI, , MILILANI, HI
8 CASEY (LANDSHARK) KINNEY, MENDO MILITIA, UKIAH, CA
8 CHRISTOPHER (SUGARMILK) WAGNER, MOM, RENO, NV
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 WILLIAM SCHULTZ, FOREVER TWO WHEELS, RENO, NV
2 MYLES WHITTINGTON, , GRANTS PASS, OR
3 TY MORRISON, PDI SECURITY SYSTEMS, RENO, NV
26-30 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ELIJAH JONES, CHICO CORSA BMX/GHP, PARADISE, CA
2 VICTORIA BOLDI, , RENO, NV
3 ERIC ROTH, THE NATIONALS, SALEM, OR
4 CANDY KING, , UMPQUA, OR
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CEDRIC CADE, , N LAS VEGAS, NV
2 RONNIE KIM, , CORONA, CA
3 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
4 DEEGAN BROWN, REDLINECHALLENGE FACTORY, SAN JOSE, CA
5 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) DURAN, , MANTECA, CA
6 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, , CORONA, CA
7 CODY CASTRO, RIDERS PRO SHOP, PARADISE, CA
8 SAGE (THE BUG) SCHMIDT, TRACKRATS/HARO/TANGENT, OAKDALE, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACKBOX IND, SHERWOOD, OR
2 (RACIN) MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD, RENO, NV
3 ALEX MIRAMONTES, , WESTMINSTER, CA
4 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
5 RYAN (BYE BYE) BEARD, SOLID FOUNDATION SPONSOR, EL CAJON, CA
6 RICKY CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
7 TYLER MINO, GREENLINE CYCLES, CHICO, CA
8 LUCAS (THE TOMAHAWK) BRANDT, , SAN JOSE, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 LEO HILE, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
2 (TORNADO) TREVOR SHIELDS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CHICO, CA
3 JARREN ABEL, MOM & DAD, GRAHAM, WA
4 KYLE (RUNAWAY) DUNAWAY, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 CHRISTIAN KLAMPE, , REDMOND, OR
6 LUKE DOWDEN, FORM / ELITE BICYCLES, ROCKLIN, CA
7 ZAINE STENSON, SONIC BMX, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
8 REILLY JOHNSON, BLACKBOX-TRADITION-DKOI, SANTA MARIA, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NOAH "THE DOMINO" CRAMER, PHOENIX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
2 ZACHARY (SHARK BOY) LOFTIS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, STOCKTON, CA
3 DYLAN ( PICKLE) ROBERTSON, CRUPI, ELY, NV
4 DAWSON "HURRICANE" POTTER, SPROCKETS/GHP, RED BLUFF, CA
5 ZACHARY SLAUSON, CAPITOL CITY BMX, KEIZER, OR
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
3 MAX LOHMAN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, MILILANI, HI
4 DUANE (THE MOHAWK KID) LYPHARDT, NORTHWEST HAVOC, TACOMA, WA
5 TYLER MARTINEZ, TEAM IMPACT, FREMONT, CA
6 TUCKER ALLEN, RIDERS PRO SHOP, UKIAH, CA
7 COLE BRADSHAW, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, ELY, NV
8 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, , RENO, NV
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
2 ANTHONY (BO) GARZA, STR8 EDGE CONSTRUCTION, YUMA, AZ
3 JACOB (THE POWER HOUSE) WILLIAMS, TERAFLEX, SANDY, UT
4 NICK ULIBARRI, , LEHI, UT
5 JACOB DALLUHN, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, RENO, NV
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDON (HOT POCKET) KAHLER, REDMOND CYCLE, REDMOND, WA
2 NATHAN GEORGES, CHICO CORSA BMX, MAGALIA, CA
3 CHRIS RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE, SALINAS, CA
4 FOREST FERGUSON, BRAYDON KAHLER, REDMOND, WA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DANICA "LIL AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, AVALANCHE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
2 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, , HOLLISTER, CA
3 BROOKLYN VAN RENSELAAR, GT BICYCLES, WEST JORDAN, UT
4 LEILA HAWKINS, , RENO, NV
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MAYA RINDAHL, FRICTION RIDE SHOP, MURRIETA, CA
2 MADISON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
3 ASHLEY (THE BEAST) BEARD, SOLID FOUNDATION SPONSOR, EL CAJON, CA
4 BREIONA ELZA, , LAS CRUCES, NM
5 KENNEDY CORTOPASSI, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 GRACE STEVENSON, , GILBERT, AZ
2 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, STAATS BICYCLES, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
3 MADELYN MADRID, BRING IT-WE ALL RIDE, ORANGE, CA
4 KURSTIN (CADILLAC) ALONZO, , LEMOORE, CA
5 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLE, SAN JOSE, CA
6 AVERY HOFFMAN, , CHICO, CA
7 MARISA CRONE, STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
8 MIKAELA YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RYENN CAPITANI, HOLESHOT RACING, VACAVILLE, CA
2 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, GHOST RIDER ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
3 BELLA STEVENS, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, SANTA CRUZ, CA
4 MALLORY GUILFOYLE, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES DEVO, CLACKAMAS, OR
5 KAYLA TASSARA, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, TORRANCE, CA
6 MEGHAN MCDONOUGH, BLAZE HAYES RACING, GOLDEN, CO
7 JANEL CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 TAYLOR WEISSER, , HANFORD, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 SAMANTHA HEIL, RIDERS PRO-SHOP, MAGALIA, CA
2 CHLOE (THE CLOVER) DUBOSE, ADRENALINE RACING, CLEARLAKE, CA
3 JESSICA DARLING, NORTHWEST HAVOC/GHP, SEATAC, WA
4 ROBYN SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
5 KORRI "KORNBREAD" WALTERS, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 CLARISSA (THE PRINCESS) PIERCE, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 ALEXIS LEIJA, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, , ROSEVILLE, CA
2 MADISSON CARTER, , MANTECA, CA
3 ALYSSA (ALLEY CAT) BRITTON, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, EAGLE, ID
4 DEVYN (DYNAMITE) LESLIE, D & R RACING/SUPERCROSS, FALLBROOK, CA
5 ELLA VERMEIRE, , NEWCASTLE, WA
6 DELENA GROSHKO, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SIDNEY SONGER, , ROCKLIN, CA
2 JULIA CARDIN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
3 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, , SPARKS, NV
4 MARIAH COLEMAN, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, COHASSET, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 MARGIE BEELER, RIDERSCHOICEBIKES, CULVER, OR
2 ASHLYN MORROW, LUCID GHP, COEUR D ALENE, ID
3 ALEXANDRIA (BUMBLE BEE) BENSON, , HAYDEN, ID
4 DAKOTA SCHWYHART, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CALDWELL, ID
5 KALI LEWIS, , KINGMAN, AZ
6 ANNA (THE ANIMAL) NORDYKE, , PUYALLUP, WA
7 (ROCKIN) RENAE MCKALE, FREE AGENT, TUCSON, AZ
8 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACKBOX/TRADITION/DECOY, BEND, OR
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, , RENO, NV
2 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE/FEIR, LIVERMORE, CA
3 JAYLYN ROSE, BOMBSHELL, TAHOE CITY, CA
4 SIERRA (SMILEY) SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
5 BROOKE FOSTER, , LAKESIDE, CA
6 ELLA (GO GIRL) AUSTIN, AUSTIN BMX CLUB/REDLINE, SPANAWAY, WA
7 AUTUMN STUMPF, EPIC RACING, MCVINNVILLE, OR
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MADISEN RAU, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 C J ADAMSON, , BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
4 ASHLEY BOEGER, , WEAVERVILLE, CA
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GABRIELLE MIKKELSEN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, EUGENE, OR
2 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, TEAM STORM, BEND, OR
3 ALEASHA WIEBE, , CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ELAINE WANG, ,
2 SHERRY JIA, ,
3 VICTORIA BOLDI, , RENO, NV
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JAYCE BARTLEY, JAG D RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
2 CONNLEY (THE CONMAN) COURTNEY, , HAPPY VALLEY, OR
3 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
4 RICKY CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
5 NATE "THE BULLETT" BARTLEY, , VICTORVILLE, CA
6 THOMAS STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
7 SEAMUS CLANCY, , FERNDALE, CA
8 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, AXO/MEEKS CONSTRUCTION, TUCSON, AZ
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JACOB (THE TANK) HARRELL, WWW.FAIRFAXCYCLERY.COM, FAIRFAX, CA
2 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 JOHN (LIL JOHN) HAYNES, BREAKOUT BMX, COEUR D ALENE, ID
4 TYLER (SHORT CUT) SHIELDS, , CHICO, CA
5 MAVERICK (TOP GUN GAL-EEE) GALE, , CORONA, CA
6 ANTHONY (LIL RIPPER) FOSCANTE, BRING IT/WE ALL RIDER, ORANGE, CA
7 AIDEN HAWKINS, , RENO, NV
8 (RACIN) MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD, RENO, NV
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN DECELLE, BOMBSHELL, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 JOAQUIN BATTLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
3 MIKKEL (MAC DADDY) DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
4 CALEB HOLLAND, , CHULA VISTA, CA
5 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA
6 MCKAY KINSEY, , FRESNO, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
2 JOSH (THE DUDE) BROWN, GOLD COAST RACING, SANTA BARBARA, CA
3 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
4 STEVEN (CRANKY FRANKY) FRANK, RIVER VALLEY BMX, AUBURN, WA
5 ZACHARY (Z BOY) DAWLEY, AQUA 2000, YUMA, AZ
6 KYLE (MINI KJ) JENSEN, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
7 TANNER 'TANK" JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KOBE SWANSON, TIME2SHINEBMXCOM, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
2 (LIGHT SPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 COBY ANDREWS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, EL SOBRANTE, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, , HOLLISTER, CA
2 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, , CLOVIS, CA
3 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
4 MAXWELL (THE MACHINE) RUND, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, VALLEJO, CA
5 JACK (JUNK FOOD) COBEN, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ELK GROVE, CA
6 JACK (ATTACK) BABEL, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
7 CONNER (MIDGET) KLAAS, 3B RACING, POST FALLS, ID
8 RICKEY GRAVIER, , COVELO, CA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, , RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
2 HANS (SQUIRREL NUTS) OLINGER, BEST BIKES N BOARDS, POST FALLS, ID
3 CHAD (CJ) LOOK, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 SAM "BONE DOG" MAXWELL, , BOTHELL, WA
5 CODY (HOT ROD) AMBERG, FAST BIKES, SAN JOSE, CA
6 J T JOHNSON, , LATHROP, CA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BILLY (THE KID) LOWERY, WILD BILL BMX, HEBER, UT
2 JACOB SOUTH, CHICO CORSA BMX / GHP, OROVILLE, CA
3 CID (THE KID) CASILLAS, SE RACING/BMX PUNX, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
4 DAKOTA (IRONMAN) BJORNSEN, GET IN GEAR/PUCKS, MEDFORD, OR
5 AUSTIN BELARDE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY LEE, , PRUNEDALE, CA
2 ALEASHA WIEBE, , CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
3 XANDER MCMINN, 3BS RACING, GREEN ACRES, WA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GARRETT NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
2 BRANDAN (TURBO) PITA, GHP, SANTA MARIA, CA
3 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, TEAM STORM, BEND, OR
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDON (HOT POCKET) KAHLER, REDMOND CYCLE, REDMOND, WA
2 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 EJ MICKAEL, , SAN JOSE, CA
4 FOREST FERGUSON, BRAYDON KAHLER, REDMOND, WA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SHANE HALE, FAUX INTL/BMX PUNX, PARKER, AZ
2 CHRIS CUNNINGHAM, , HOLLISTER, CA
3 TERRY IDE, , SHASTA LAKE, CA
4 BRYAN HARRIS, ROOTS RACING, EUREKA, CA
5 LOGAN PHIPPS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, KAYSVILLE, UT
6 JON SCHENEMAN, , GARDNERVILL, NV
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 OCTAVIAN HATHORN, SELF, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 ERIC CUMMINS, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING SX, GRESHAM, OR
3 GEOFF OLSON, , EDMONDS, WA
4 G SHANE THREATT, , SAN MARTIN, CA
5 KEVIN DINAN, ROOTS RACING, EUREKA, CA
6 CHRIS II MEYER, , GRANTS PASS, OR
7 JIM CLARK, , MOUNTAIN HOME, ID
8 ROBERT GARDNER, , SAN JOSE, CA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JIM "HACKSAW" SEVERT, , SUN VALLEY, NV
2 MARK KIZERIAN, WILD BILLS BMX, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
3 CHRIS OLNEY, , PORTLAND, OR
4 LEO SALAZAR, , CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
5 MICHAEL SMITH, , EAGLE, ID
6 DAVID ROBINSON, HOT SHOT, SAN MARTIN, CA
7 CHARLIE STEVENS, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, SANTA CRUZ, CA
8 STEVEN BICHEL, , ROCKLIN, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KEN PLISKA, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PORTLAND, OR
2 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
3 (CJ) CARSON JOHNSON, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, GRANTS PASS, OR
4 ROB CARNAHAN, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, SAN JOSE, CA
5 SCOTT OSTROSKIE, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
6 RUSS GODWIN, PHOENIX PROCYCLES DEVO, GRANTS PASS, OR
7 WILL WILLIAMS, HARD TIME BMX, GRANTS PASS, OR
8 (WILEY) WADE HAHN, AZONIC ONEAL, SPARKS, NV
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, GHOST RIDER ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
3 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLE, SAN JOSE, CA
4 JAIMA MANTELS, , MURRAY, UT
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE/FEIR, LIVERMORE, CA
2 ALEXANDRIA (BUMBLE BEE) BENSON, , HAYDEN, ID
3 ELLA (GO GIRL) AUSTIN, AUSTIN BMX CLUB/REDLINE, SPANAWAY, WA
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ADRIANNE GORMAN, MOB MOTO, SANTA CLARA, CA
2 BRENDA DALTON, GRD, GRANTS PASS, OR
3 TERESA DALY, , SPARKS, NV
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 RYDER HAJEK, ISRAEL, LOS ANGELES, CA
2 ELIJAH VERDUGO, BOMBSHELL, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 MICHAEL MITCHELL, DADDY, DUBLIN, CA
4 DESIO MANTE, , SALINAS, CA
5 TROY MARTIN, , LONG BEACH, CA
6 GABRIEL SALAZAR, TRACK RATS HARO TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 BODE CRONE, STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
8 J J DOREMUS, , DURHAM, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KYLIE RICHARDSON, , STOCKTON, CA
2 COLLIN PHIPPS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, KAYSVILLE, UT
3 JACE THOMSON, KAOS NORCAL BMX, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
4 TIA EVANS, , NAPA, CA
5 JACE SCHENEMAN, , GARDNERVILLE, NV
6 ADAM JOHNSON, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES DEVO, GRANTS PASS, OR
7 BRAIDEN HUBBARD, , DURHAM, CA
8 DAVIAN SALDIVAR, , CHOWCHILLA, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 LEVIN NOLAN, ,
2 SHELBY RICHARDSON, , STOCKTON, CA
3 ETHAN BAREGGI, BOMBSHELL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
4 HAVEN CASTILLO, , MERCED, CA
5 JAYDEN VASQUEZ, , SAN JOSE, CA
6 EMILY MACLOON, ADRENILINE RACING, ORANGEVALE, CA
7 MARCOS DOYLE, , FREMONT, CA
8 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, RAMONA, CA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ASPEN MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
2 TYLER TIMM, , BETHEL ISLAND, CA
3 CARTER PEACH, , KENT, WA
4 JASON LEE, , MERCED, CA
5 ANNASTASIA GARDNER, , SAN JOSE, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LANE COWDEN, , MERCED, CA
2 KAINALU HOOPAI, , MT HERMON, CA
3 KYLEY GLENN, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, KENT, WA
4 BRETT HAMILTON, JUST BMX GREEN TEAM, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 COLT COWDEN, , MERCED, CA
2 GRADY WILLIAMS, , COVELO, CA
3 KYLIE GORMAN, MOTO MOB, SANTA CLARA, CA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ORION SHEA, , SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 ANDREW WILKEN, , MINDEN, NV
3 EMILIE STEVENS, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, SANTA CRUZ, CA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 PIERSON WASHER, , CAMPBELL, CA
2 PRESCOTT ASUNCION, THE NATIONALS BMX RACING, MILILANI, HI
3 HALEY (TOOTLES) TOUTOLMIN, BIG HORN BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
4 ALEX DENIS, , SAN JOSE, CA
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LUCAS HALLETT, , PETALUMA, CA
2 JARRED STALLCOP, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, RENO, NV
3 KIRSTEN LEWIS, COB, KINGMAN, AZ
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON CURTIS, , SPARKS, NV
2 DANIEL CORTOPASSI, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
3 JACOB HENSON, , S LAKE TAHOE, CA
4 BRANDON BAKER, , HOLLISTER, CA
5 LOGAN PHIPPS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, KAYSVILLE, UT
6 EDWARD SANCHEZ, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, RENO, NV
7 BRENT ALMY, , RENO, NV
8 MATT RADESIC, CRUPI RYTHM, SAN JOSE, CA
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATRICK OCONNELL, BOMBSHELL, CARSON CITY, NV
2 ERIC ROTH, THE NATIONALS, SALEM, OR
3 TIM THOMAS, , MORGAN HILL, CA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT KAZAHAYA, , PORTER RANCH, CA
2 SCOTT HARRINGTON, , MARTINEZ, CA
3 JASON FORSMANN, , FOREST GROVE, OR
4 GREGG KERR, TEAM HUMBOLDT CNTY, EUREKA, CA
5 DEREK LIU, ICEE ANDERSONS 209, HOUGHSON, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 MARIO MADRID, BRING IT-WE ALL RIDE-GHP, ORANGE, CA
2 GAVIN PATTON, , FRESNO, CA
3 JUDE PATTERSON, DIRTY530, PARADISE, CA
4 MAXWELL BROWN, , PETALUMA, CA
5 RYDER MCDANIEL, BOMBSHELL, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 BREWIN FORD, LEGACY-GHP, EL CAJON, CA
7 RYAN LEVINE, SYCAMORE BMX, CHATSWORTH, CA
8 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, , HANFORD, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 CONNOR EATON, SYCAMORE BMX LEATT, VALENCIA, CA
2 HUNTER GLASS, , ROSEVILLE, CA
3 JACOB HOLMES, , FERNLEY, NV
4 CALEB PULLEN, , HESPERIA, CA
5 MARK ASTRY, KAOS BMX NORCAL, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
6 JACOB ORTEGA, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
7 ZANE KOENS, , LINCOLN, CA
8 ANDREW TREJO, AV BMX/AMERICAN WELD, LANCASTER, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 COLE SNODGRASS, , ORCUTT, CA
2 KODY KOLSHINSKI, KAOS BMX NOR CAL, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
3 LANDON MARTIN, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 NATE "THE BULLETT" BARTLEY, , VICTORVILLE, CA
5 FRANK WARNER, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY, LINCOLN, CA
6 JACOB DIAZ, HANFORD BMX, REEDLEY, CA
7 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
8 JACK DECELLE, BOMBSHELL, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 CAMERON GRAVES, CG AUTO SICKLINE PBP, MIDVALE, UT
2 MASON BOSLOW, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
3 CAMERON DANIELS, , GARDENVILLE, NV
4 CONNOR GORMAN, MOB MOTO, SANTA CLARA, CA
5 HUNTER MARSOLEK, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, HERRIMAN, UT
6 NATHAN GOLDING, TRACK RATS/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 CALEB MORTENSON, , FERNLEY, NV
8 KEVIN SUN, YESS / ONEAL / ODI, LA JOLLA, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 ANTHONY (AJ) KUNTER, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
2 COLE CAPITANI, , NAPA, CA
3 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA
4 RILEY WOOD, WOOD EXCAVATING, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
5 SPENCER AZEVEDO, , HANFORD, CA
6 CAMDEN SMALLEY, , LODI, CA
7 MCKAY KINSEY, , FRESNO, CA
8 COLIN HOFFMAN, , CHICO, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 (HIGH REV TREV) TREVOR GREER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
2 (AIR TIME) OSCAR EITEL, , PETALUMA, CA
3 AJ (ACTION) JACKSON, , OROVILLE, CA
4 EVAN RICHMAN, , NEWBERG, OR
5 BROC BETTENCOURT, MOTOWORLD OF MODESTO, MODESTO, CA
6 TAYLOR MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING, TUCSON, AZ
7 MASON VAN RENSELAAR, SHAGGY BOYZZZ, W JORDAN, UT
8 JOEY FREID, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SACRAMENTO, CA
11 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KYLE BRINK, KCH, FERNLEY, NV
2 JUSTIN HAJEWSKI, BIKE WORLD/SMA/BOMBSHELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 EVAN HEATH, , MANTECA, CA
4 LEANDRO TASSARA, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, TORRANCE, CA
5 CHRISTIAN CADE, GLUBBECO RACING, GILROY, CA
6 DAYLAN (DAYDAY) SEAMAN, , HANFORD, CA
7 ANTHONY (ANT DOG) BABER, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ZANE CASEY, , BOISE, ID
2 KYLE WINETEER, GHOSTRIDER, POWAY, CA
3 WILLIAM DOWDEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROCKLIN, CA
4 CHASEN LEWIS, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 NATHAN MOORE, HOOLIGANS/FAIRFAX, FREMONT, CA
6 BLAKE HARPER, DIFFENBAUGH CONSTRUCTION, GARDNERVILLE, NV
7 HANS BABER, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 RANDALL GRILL, RG ELECTRIC, RIO LINDA, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SAM CHAMPLIN, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
2 MARCUS SOLOMON, , GRANTS PASS, OR
3 NIKOLAS THOMAS, , HOLLISTER, CA
4 DYLAN DEARING, MOM, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 DAVID KENUI, , MILILANI, HI
6 BRICE SMITH, ADRENALINE RACING, WINDSOR, CA
7 JULIAN DIAZ, , REEDLEY, CA
14 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CURTIS GARLICK, , VALLEJO, CA
2 SEAN REISELT, HOLESHOT, OROVILLE, CA
3 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE, SALINAS, CA
4 JORDAN DEVEREAUX, NORTHWEST HAVOC, TACOMA, WA
5 AUSTIN RASMUSSEN, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
6 CASEY (LANDSHARK) KINNEY, MENDO MILITIA, UKIAH, CA
7 ZACHARY PERKINS, CHICO CORSA, DURHAM, CA
8 CHRISTOPHER (SUGARMILK) WAGNER, MOM, RENO, NV
15 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MYLES WHITTINGTON, , GRANTS PASS, OR
2 DAMIEN DECOL, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 WYATT SMITHSON, SPROCKETS, BELLA VISTA, CA
4 HOLDEN GROSSMAN, , SHERWOOD, OR
16 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TYLER GRAN, BMX PUNX, SOLVANG, CA
2 JACOB ESTES, , CARSON CITY, NV
3 WILLIAM SCHULTZ, FOREVER TWO WHEELS, RENO, NV
4 ALLEN FRANZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 AUSTIN PAINTER, , YUMA, AZ
6 TYLER RICHMAN, , NEWBERG, OR
7 JOEY QUINN, GREENLINE & DAD, PARADISE, CA
8 AUSTIN DIAZ, , NAPA, CA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 RYAN SMITH, , MOLALLA, OR
2 JORDAN CASEBEER, , SALEM, OR
3 KYLE TIMM, , BETHEL ISLAND, CA
4 ANTHONY HULSE, NORTHWEST HAVOC, TACOMA, WA
5 ELIJAH JONES, CHICO CORSA BMX/GHP, PARADISE, CA
6 JUSTIN FISCHER, BIKES MATRIX, RENO, NV
7 TYLER BENEGAS, , SPARKS, NV
8 TYLER JACOBE, FALL LINE NATIONAL BMX, SALEM, OR
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JONATHAN SANCHEZ, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 RUDY RAMOS, BOMBSHELL, CARSON CITY, NV
3 NOAH FUSON, ICEE ANDERSON 209, MOUNTAIN HOUSE, CA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 G SHANE THREATT, , SAN MARTIN, CA
2 MATTHEW MILNES, , HANFORD, CA
3 KEVIN DINAN, ROOTS RACING, EUREKA, CA
4 TONY CHURCH, UFO BICYCLES, VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 ROBERT GARDNER, , SAN JOSE, CA
6 WARD "BUMMER" MACMONAGLE, HOLE SHOT RACING, GARDNERVILLE, NV
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRADLEY KROKOWER, BANDIT RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
2 SCOTT BISENIUS, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, VACCAVILLE, CA
3 CARLOS HUNT, DIABLOS/YESS/NEMA, LOMPOC, CA
4 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
5 JAMES DEAN, , MANTECA, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 RONNIE KIM, , CORONA, CA
2 CEDRIC CADE, , N LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DEEGAN BROWN, REDLINECHALLENGE FACTORY, SAN JOSE, CA
4 RIVER HUHN, STAATS BICYCLES, SANTA BARBARA, CA
5 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) DURAN, , MANTECA, CA
7 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, , CORONA, CA
7 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
8 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, AXO/MEEKS CONSTRUCTION, TUCSON, AZ
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 PABLO (P-LO) LOPEZ, FACTORY FELT, PALO ALTO, CA
2 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACKBOX IND, SHERWOOD, OR
3 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, , LAKESIDE, CA
4 JAYCE BARTLEY, JAG D RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
5 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
6 RAYCE REEVES, SIGN DOG, RICHLAND, WA
7 TYLER MINO, GREENLINE CYCLES, CHICO, CA
8 CONNLEY (THE CONMAN) COURTNEY, , HAPPY VALLEY, OR
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ALEX REYES, LUCID GHP, RATHDRUM, ID
2 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 TYLER (MEGA T) KNIGHT, MOM & DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 AIDAN BLUNDELL, , SAN JOSE, CA
5 SEAN BOYLAN, , HENDERSON, NV
6 JOHN (LIL JOHN) HAYNES, BREAKOUT BMX, COEUR D ALENE, ID
7 LUCAS (THE TOMAHAWK) BRANDT, , SAN JOSE, CA
8 AIDEN HAWKINS, , RENO, NV
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, , VICTORVILLE, CA
2 WILLIAM DUNPHY, JOHN 16:33, SANTEE, CA
3 DYLAN DECELLE, BOMBSHELL, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 GAVIN (LEAP'N) LEPPER, SO CAL ROYALTY, HANFORD, CA
5 MIKKEL (MAC DADDY) DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
6 KYLE (RUNAWAY) DUNAWAY, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 JASON BUNCH, GLUBBECO RACING, SALINAS, CA
8 RYAN GOULET, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 LEO HILE, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
2 REILLY JOHNSON, BLACKBOX-TRADITION-DKOI, SANTA MARIA, CA
3 JOSH (THE DUDE) BROWN, GOLD COAST RACING, SANTA BARBARA, CA
4 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DANS REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
5 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
6 AUSTIN (AUSTI SPUMONTI) PEEBLES, , CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 (TORNADO) TREVOR SHIELDS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CHICO, CA
8 MATTHEW GRACEY, SYCAMORE BMX, THOUSANDS OAKS, CA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 GAVIN BOWERS, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES DEVO, PORTLAND, OR
2 ZACHARY (SHARK BOY) LOFTIS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, STOCKTON, CA
3 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, , SAN JOSE, CA
4 KOBE SWANSON, TIME2SHINEBMXCOM, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
5 QUINN CARLON, BUSTOUT BMX, PASCO, WA
6 CHASE (THIS) AMBERG, FAST BIKES, SAN JOSE, CA
7 NOAH RAMOS, BOMBSHELL, CARSON CITY, NV
8 MATTHEW (ICE) PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, , CLOVIS, CA
2 NOAH "THE DOMINO" CRAMER, PHOENIX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
3 PIKE ASH, 3B RACING, COEUR D ALENE, ID
4 TAYLOR PINE, WESTSIDE BMX, LIVERMORE, CA
5 ZANE FEATHERSTON, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CHICO, CA
6 TROY (BUTCH) BLACK, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
8 RYAN (RYRY) PARRIERA, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
3 GARY (MANIAC) PIERCE, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, , RENO, NV
5 RANDY (GYM SHORTS) HALLAM, WILD BILLS BMX, OREM, UT
6 MAX LOHMAN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, MILILANI, HI
7 HUNTER MOSES, JAM DESIGNS PLATES, GARDNERVILLE, NV
8 ALEX FUNSTON, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES DEVO, MILWAUKIE, OR
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, , EAGLE, ID
2 JACOB HALEY, BIGTOOL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 DUANE (THE MOHAWK KID) LYPHARDT, NORTHWEST HAVOC, TACOMA, WA
4 ZACH MORTON, , BLACK DIAMOND, WA
5 GARRETT DAVIDSON, KAOS, W JORDAN, UT
6 BILLY (THE KID) LOWERY, WILD BILL BMX, HEBER, UT
7 AUSTIN (A TRAIN) ABBOTT, TRACK RATS BMX CLUB, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 MIKEY "WILD CHILD" CALFEE, GLUBBECO, HOLLISTER, CA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
2 MICHAEL BOYLE, , BOISE, ID
3 ANTHONY (BO) GARZA, STR8 EDGE CONSTRUCTION, YUMA, AZ
4 JACOB (THE POWER HOUSE) WILLIAMS, TERAFLEX, SANDY, UT
5 KYLE HODGE, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, KAPOWSIN, WA
8 RALPH COURTNEY, GRAYS ENGINEERING, GILBERT, AZ
8 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, RENO, NV
8 (NITRO) NICK ALLEN, WILD BILL'S BMX, W JORDAN, UT
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JESSE (SIX GUN) RICHARDSON, BLACKBOX / UNI SEAT, FOREST GROVE, OR
2 GARRETT NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
3 JEREMY ESTES, , CARSON CITY, NV
4 JERDIN FUNK, , YUMA, AZ
5 JUSTIN MOLEA, THAT STEEZ, GRANTS PASS, OR
6 CHAD HARPER, NO XCUSES, INDIAN WELLS, CA
7 JACOB DALLUHN, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, RENO, NV
8 JOSHUA (THE STREAK) MCFADDEN, , RENO, NV
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 VITELLI (V ROD) SACCONE, , HAYDEN, ID
2 SETH ALLDREDGE, PROJECT 307, CASPER, WY
3 JEFF MCCULLOUGH, LOST REALITY, SANTA BARBARA, CA
4 AUSTIN HALEY, BIGTOOL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
5 CORY SULLIVAN, SHOWTIME BMX, ORANGE, CA
6 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
7 NATHAN GEORGES, CHICO CORSA BMX, MAGALIA, CA
8 FOREST FERGUSON, BRAYDON KAHLER, REDMOND, WA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL LEE, GREENLINE CYCLES, CHICO, CA
2 GENG ZHIBING, ,
3 TYRIN RATHBUN, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, MOLALLA, OR
4 TIMMIE (T.K.) KENNEDY, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CHICO, CA
5 BRAYDON (HOT POCKET) KAHLER, REDMOND CYCLE, REDMOND, WA
6 MYLES (DA BO$$) RIDGE, , PORTLAND, OR
7 ERIC MULLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, KLAMATH FALLS, OR
8 DYLAN SHANKS, MOLALLARIVERBMX/MOTOLIFE, MOLALLA, OR
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 HECTOR SANCHEZ, , RENO, NV
2 MARK KIZERIAN, WILD BILLS BMX, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
3 DANIEL MENDIETA, BAYAREA510BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
4 ROB CARNAHAN, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, SAN JOSE, CA
5 WILLIE MENDIETA, ANDERSONS ICEE, MANTECA, CA
Team Results
Rider Results
SILVER DOLLAR NATIONAL #1
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TROY MARTIN, TINY BIKERS, LONG BEACH, CA
2 ALEXANDER HARRIS, ,
3 COLIN DEBORD, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, CARSON CITY, NV
4 MORGAN SAMHAMMER, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, EAGLE POINT, OR
5 ALAYNA ALTSTATT, , EL CAJON, CA
6 HAYDEN OLINGER, , POST FALLS, ID
7 RICKY REDICAN, , CARSON CITY, NV
8 COLBY THOMSON, KAOS NORCAL BMX, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 TOMAS SAAVEDRA, ,
2 COHEN KINNE, , SPARKS, NV
3 SADIE PATTERSON, , PARADISE, CA
4 PARKER SCHOLL, , SPARKS, NV
5 CRUZ FLORES, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JOSEPH VANDAAM, , LOYALTON, CA
7 RYLAN OLIVER, , CARSON CITY, NV
8 BROOKLYN CLARK, , MOUNTAIN HOME, ID
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NICHOLAS AUSTIN, AUSTIN BMX CLUB/REDLINE, SPANAWAY, WA
2 DARIUS CHAPMAN, BIGHORN BMX TEAM, SPARKS, NV
3 SAM SMALLEY, ,
4 KOLTEN BIRKEDAL, , CHICO, CA
5 ANDREW HARRIS, ,
6 ROCK VINCENT HAJEK, ISRAEL, LOS ANGELES, CA
A PRO Total Riders = 24 Groups = 3
1 BLAKE (SCREAMIN DEMON) PAULSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, FOLSOM, CA
2 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, , PORT ORCHARD, WA
3 JIM BROWN, , AIRDRIE, AB CAN
4 JARED "THE JET" GARCIA, , VICTORVILLE, CA
5 AUSTIN LOEBE, , DOVER, DE
6 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, , HESPERIA, CA
7 PETE PASCUAL, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, STOCKTON, CA
8 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/HARO, BELLFLOWER, CA
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, , COSTA MESA, CA
2 JAVIER COLOMBO, SE/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
3 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACKBOX/TRADITION/DKOI, MEDFORD, OR
4 ALEXIS (TURBO KID) VERGARA, PHILLIPINES, GILROY, CA
5 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
6 SHAWN OGORMAN, FLY/SX, MURRIETA, CA
7 BILLY ROSS, MJT DESIGNS/SUPERCROSS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 ERIC DYER, ELITEBIKESHOP.COM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 21 Groups = 3
1 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
2 GAVIN NELSON, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
3 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, WATSONVILLE, CA
5 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
6 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
7 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
8 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 ROBERT CONNELLY, BANDIT RACING, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, , COALINGA, CA
3 MASON CAMMACK, ROOTS RACING, EUREKA, CA
4 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, , HANFORD, CA
5 CALEB PULLEN, , HESPERIA, CA
6 GAVIN PATTON, , FRESNO, CA
7 JACOB HOLMES, , FERNLEY, NV
8 JACOB ORTEGA, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 ETHAN IBON, STASIS RACING PRODUCTS, PORTER RANCH, CA
2 (RACIN) MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD, RENO, NV
3 MAVERICK (TOP GUN GAL-EEE) GALE, , CORONA, CA
4 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
5 KEVIN (BUBBALOO) SUN, SMX OPTICS/ONEAL, LA JOLLA, CA
6 GIBSON (THE GHOST) PATTON, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, FRESNO, CA
7 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHANDLER, AZ
8 KODY KOLSHINSKI, KAOS BMX NOR CAL, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
2 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE, OXNARD, CA
3 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, , PLANO, TX
4 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 ALYSSA OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
6 MADISSON CARTER, , MANTECA, CA
7 COLIN HOFFMAN, , CHICO, CA
8 AJ (ACTION) JACKSON, , OROVILLE, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, RDMAN ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
4 AVERY MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 RANDALL (SILVER FOX) GRILL, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
6 KYLE WINETEER, GHOSTRIDERS, POWAY, CA
7 MOLLY HUNTER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
8 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT, S JORDAN, UT
2 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE, SALINAS, CA
3 GEORGE PAUL, , ROSEVILLE, CA
4 DAWSON (THE DIESEL) TERRY, BLOCK / OUTSIDERS, LANCASTER, CA
5 CHRISTOPHER (SUGARMILK) WAGNER, MOM, RENO, NV
6 JAYLYN ROSE, BOMBSHELL, TAHOE CITY, CA
7 ANDREW BENOIT, , DUBLIN, CA
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
3 JULIAN GOMEZ, BODY D, SELMA, CA
4 JOEY QUINN, GREENLINE & DAD, PARADISE, CA
5 TY MORRISON, PDI SECURITY SYSTEMS, RENO, NV
6 WILLIAM SCHULTZ, FOREVER TWO WHEELS, RENO, NV
17-20 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, GT, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
3 ELIJAH (MR E) JONES, , PARADISE, CA
4 KYLE TIMM, , BETHEL ISLAND, CA
31 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALLAN (WIERD AL) COOKE, HARO, VISTA, CA
2 WARD "BUMMER" MACMONAGLE, HOLE SHOT RACING, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 KEVIN DINAN, ROOTS RACING, EUREKA, CA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) DURAN, , MANTECA, CA
2 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, PPC RACING/VRP/T HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING, TUCSON, AZ
4 DEEGAN BROWN, REDLINECHALLENGE FACTORY, SAN JOSE, CA
5 JAKE MARTINEZ, , SAN DIEGO, CA
6 (BAJA) BANYAN HOWELL, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
7 CEDRIC CADE, , N LAS VEGAS, NV
8 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, STAATS BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ELKHORN, NE
2 JUSTIN YORK, FACTORY TANGENT, LIVERMORE, CA
3 LUKE OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
4 KAI MORGAN, , HOMEWOOD, CA
5 AUSTIN JACOBSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACKBOX IND, SHERWOOD, OR
7 MAX LIGMAN, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
8 KADEN LEWIS, LEATT/XPEDO, KINGMAN, AZ
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, EXTREME TEAM, KEARNS, UT
2 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
3 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
4 CHANCE MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
5 REILLY (ROKKIN) JOHNSON, BLACKBOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SANTA MARIA, CA
6 DILLON (BIG D) WALIA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
8 ETHAN MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 SHAYNE LEWIS, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
3 JUSTIN HENDLEY, TECHNIQUE ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
4 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
5 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUHAWAR USA, VACAVILLE, CA
6 ZACHARY (SHARK BOY) LOFTIS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, STOCKTON, CA
7 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 TAYLOR PINE, WESTSIDE BMX, LIVERMORE, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY TANGENT, STOCKTON, CA
2 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
3 JACOB HALEY, BIGTOOL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
4 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 RYAN PUCKETT, TANGENT, RED BLUFF, CA
7 ZACH MORTON, , BLACK DIAMOND, WA
8 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT, SANTEE, CA
2 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS, PENRYN, CA
3 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
4 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, , HENDERSON, NV
6 JACOB (THE POWER HOUSE) WILLIAMS, TERAFLEX, SANDY, UT
7 DALTON BUTLER, , CARSON CITY, NV
8 CHAD HARPER, NO XCUSES, INDIAN WELLS, CA
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, GT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
3 LAIN VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
4 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
5 COREY SALAS, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 TANNER PUCKETT, , RED BLUFF, CA
7 CRAZY CALEB ALONZO, KEVINS BIKES, MERCED, CA
8 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, EXTREME TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, , RENO, NV
2 CHRIS KNAPP, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 WILLIAM ELKIN, MOLEY GOSH, MONTGOMERY, IL
4 (CJ) CARSON JOHNSON, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, GRANTS PASS, OR
5 ROB CARNAHAN, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, SAN JOSE, CA
6 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, ROOTS RACING, EUREKA, CA
7 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, , FRESNO, CA
8 KEN PLISKA.COM, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PORTLAND, OR
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DANICA "LIL AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, AVALANCHE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
2 LEILA HAWKINS, , RENO, NV
3 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, , HOLLISTER, CA
4 BROOKLYN VAN RENSELAAR, GT BICYCLES, WEST JORDAN, UT
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MAYA RINDAHL, FRICTION RIDE SHOP, MURRIETA, CA
2 MADISON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
3 ASHLEY (THE BEAST) BEARD, SOLID FOUNDATION SPONSOR, EL CAJON, CA
4 BRYLYN (MONKEY GIRL) GUEVARA, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 BREIONA ELZA, , LAS CRUCES, NM
6 AVA MARIE (FLASH) JONES, FAST BIKES, SAN JOSE, CA
7 KENNEDY CORTOPASSI, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
8 SYDNEY GARONZIK, SIGNDOG/LAWMAN, AUBURN, WA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, STAATS BICYCLES, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
2 GRACE STEVENSON, , GILBERT, AZ
3 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
4 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, SAN JOSE, CA
5 JAIMA MANTELS, , MURRAY, UT
6 MIKAELA YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
7 MARISA CRONE, STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
8 MEGAN TOSSETT, MIKESBIKESMN/SX/FLY, FERGUS FALLS, MN
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 RICHELLE SHRIVER, , CAPE CORAL, FL
2 BREANN (THE RAINBOW WARRIOR) BOSTICK, SIGNDOG/LAWMAN, BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHANDLER, AZ
4 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
5 MADISON "MONEY MAKER" MACIAS, DKOI BIKES/ODI, RAMONA, CA
6 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
7 RYENN CAPITANI, HOLESHOT RACING, VACAVILLE, CA
8 BREANNA WINTER, , ANTELOPE, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 ALYSSA OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, HYPER BICYCLES, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 CRYSTAL RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROCKLIN, CA
5 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
6 JESSICA DARLING, NORTHWEST HAVOC/GHP, SEATAC, WA
7 ALEXIS LEIJA, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
8 LACEY CLARK, RIDERSCHOICEBIKES, BEND, OR
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
2 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE, OXNARD, CA
3 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, , PLANO, TX
5 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, , ROSEVILLE, CA
6 CORINNE RODDY, BMX WORX NET, ROCKLIN, CA
7 ELLA VERMEIRE, , NEWCASTLE, WA
8 DEVYN (DYNAMITE) LESLIE, D & R RACING/SUPERCROSS, FALLBROOK, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, RDMAN ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 SHELBY WREN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 JESSE GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
6 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, , SPARKS, NV
7 SIDNEY SONGER, , ROCKLIN, CA
8 JULIA CARDIN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
3 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 AVERY MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACKBOX/TRADITION/DECOY, BEND, OR
6 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
7 ANNA (THE ANIMAL) NORDYKE, , PUYALLUP, WA
8 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL INTENSE TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT, S JORDAN, UT
2 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, STAATS BICYCLES, MENIFEE, CA
3 (STOMPIN) SADIE THOMPSON, , PEORIA, AZ
4 TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, , RENO, NV
5 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINECHALLENGE FACTORY, LIVERMORE, CA
6 SIERRA (SMILEY) SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
7 ASHLEIGH (WILD CHILD) STEEVER, THE BIKE MASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
8 HANNAH CARVER, , ROSEVILLE, CA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 VERONICA LAUGHTON, FACTORY EXTREME/FLY, LANCASTER, CA
3 ASHLEY COHEN, 510 BAY AREA, GILROY, CA
4 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
5 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, , LAYTON, UT
6 ADDISON KING, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, SIGNAL HILL, CA
7 SIENNA FINES, FACTORY KUWAHARA, SACRAMENTO, CA
8 SIENNA PITA, , SANTA MARIA, CA
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, QUARTZ HILL, CA
2 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
4 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, , GLENDALE, AZ
5 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, , RIO LINDA, CA
7 KIALANI HINES, , SEATTLE, WA
8 SAVANNAH DAVIS, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, GT, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
3 TYLER (THE TORNADO) SCHAEFER, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING, NORCO, CA
5 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, , MANTECA, CA
6 SHERRY JIA, ,
7 MEGAN CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
8 ELAINE WANG, ,
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, WLITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 OUTI LEINONEN, REDLINE/FOX, EL MONTE, CA
3 LINDSAY WHEELER, , RENO, NV
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 JAYCE BARTLEY, PHOENIX DEVO, MILWAUKIE, OR
3 STELIOS LENAKAKIS, , ROSEVILLE, CA
4 RICKY CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
5 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
6 ANDREW (ANDREW THE AWESOME) DURAN, , FAIRFIELD, CA
7 DAMON MILLER, REDLINECHALLENGE FACTORY, LIVERMORE, CA
8 LEVI HUVARD, , CAMARILLO, CA
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 ALEX REYES, LUCID GHP, RATHDRUM, ID
3 NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, , BONITA, CA
4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 JOHN (LIL JOHN) HAYNES, BREAKOUT BMX, COEUR D ALENE, ID
6 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
7 MICAH (THE WEASEL) KINGMAN, TRONIX/GROMMIE GEAR, CONCORD, CA
8 COLTON (BOLTON) JACKSON, , PUYALLUP, WA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 KYLE MITCHELL, , FONTANA, CA
2 JOSHUA VERON, WESTSIDEBMX, CARMICHAEL, CA
3 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, , SANTA ROSA, CA
4 KATIN MITCHELL, , FONTANA, CA
5 TAYLOR "THE TRUTH" HENDRICKSON, SPEEDTRIXS, SNOHOMISH, WA
6 OWEN (RED MENACE) DAVIS, , OAKLAND, CA
7 JOAQUIN BATTLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
8 DYLAN DECELLE, BOMBSHELL, ROSEVILLE, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 TRISTAN MITCHELL, , FONTANA, CA
3 MASON (PASCO MENACE) MEININGER, SIGN DOG-LAWMAN/CIC, PASCO, WA
4 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DANS REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
5 JOSH (THE DUDE) BROWN, GOLD COAST RACING, SANTA BARBARA, CA
6 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
7 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
8 (JAMMIN) GENE GANSEN, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
2 (LIGHT SPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 CAMERON WOOD, EXTREME TEAM, BOZEMAN, MT
5 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, , CARMICHAEL, CA
6 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, , ELVERTA, CA
7 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
8 COBY ANDREWS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, EL SOBRANTE, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 JUSTIN HENDLEY, TECHNIQUE ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
3 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
4 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, , HOLLISTER, CA
5 AIDAN WEBBER, DIABLOS/NEMA/YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
6 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, , CLOVIS, CA
7 MAXWELL (THE MACHINE) RUND, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, VALLEJO, CA
8 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
4 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, , ARLINGTON, TX
5 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, , MILPITAS, CA
6 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, , GRANITE BAY, CA
7 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, , GRANITE BAY, CA
8 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, , RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, , SHERWOOD, OR
2 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, , SANDY, UT
3 KYLE HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
4 KALEB YOUNG, BUSTOUT BMX/FLY, HAYDEN, ID
5 DAVID CUMMINGS, , RIO LINDA, CA
6 BILLY (THE KID) LOWERY, WILD BILL BMX, HEBER, UT
7 CID (THE KID) CASILLAS, SE RACING/BMX PUNX, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
8 DAKOTA (IRONMAN) BJORNSEN, GET IN GEAR/PUCKS, MEDFORD, OR
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
2 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, , GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 JULIAN VARGAS, STAATS BICYCLES, ONTARIO, CA
4 ANTHONY "CHRIS CHAMBERS" LEE, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, PRUNEDALE, CA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GARRETT NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
2 (FLY'N) RYAN DENTY, PATS 605 CYCLERY, BUENA PARK, CA
3 DONNIE (MR D) GOMEZ, SSQUARED, NAPA, CA
4 BRANDAN (TURBO) PITA, GHP, SANTA MARIA, CA
5 MARK (BLACK MAMBA) JENKINS, JAGD RACING, CRESWELL, OR
6 KYLE (THE KRYZSKO KID) KRYZSKO, , BONNEY LAKE, WA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
2 ALEC NESBITT, GORDYS BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 JOEL SHULER, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 JACOB SMITH, BANDIT RACING, WALNUT CREEK, CA
5 SHAWN CARDEN, , SALINAS, CA
6 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
7 VITELLI (V ROD) SACCONE, , HAYDEN, ID
8 SETH ALLDREDGE, PROJECT 307, CASPER, WY
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
2 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, , TUCSON, AZ
3 STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA
4 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
5 "RAD"CHAD DOWNEY, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MODESTO, CA
6 NIKO (CROATIAN SENSATION) DZAPO, , SAN MATEO, CA
7 AUSTEN (TREE MONKEY) LEE, WIFE, SUNNYVALE, CA
8 KEVIN ZONDERVAN, HOSTILE BOMBSHELL, DEMOPOLIS, AL
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL (SMITH-A-ROO) SMITH, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 TONY UNGER, LOOKING, RIO LINDA, CA
3 ROY YAGER, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 JAKE HOMER, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, CEDAR HILLS, UT
5 TERRY IDE, , SHASTA LAKE, CA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JONAS HARMON, GT, LOGAN, UT
2 SHANE HALE, FAUX INTL/BMX PUNX, PARKER, AZ
3 CHRIS KNAPP, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 JOHN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
5 PAUL STUMPF, EPIC RACING, MCMINNVILLE, OR
6 JON SCHENEMAN, , GARDNERVILL, NV
7 CHRIS CUNNINGHAM, , HOLLISTER, CA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 BRAD (BIG SEXY) MOORE, , ELLENSBURG, WA
2 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
3 RANDY AIELLO, , ANTIOCH, CA
4 JASON STOUT, GT / LAKETOWN BICYCLES, ST GEORGE, UT
5 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, , FRESNO, CA
6 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES, OXNARD SHORES, CA
7 HUBERT "911" JACKSON, , MONTGOMERY, TX
8 OCTAVIAN HATHORN, SELF, SAN DIEGO, CA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, , DUXBURY, MA
2 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PUYALLUP, WA
3 DINO MATTONI, , PUYALLUP, WA
4 STEVE CLARK, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN, BONNEY LAKE, WA
5 SCOTT (SWANNY) SWANSON, FULLERTON BIKES, FONTANA, CA
6 RICHARD SPENCER, BIG DAVE BMX, FAIR OAKS, CA
7 SCOTT WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
8 CHRIS "WESTSYDE" WESTBROOK, , STOCKTON, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, , ORINDA, CA
2 ERIC SWEETS, BAY AREA BMXERS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ROB RAYMONDE, , RIVERSIDE, CA
4 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, FACTORY KUWAHARA, FREMONT, CA
5 DAMON JOHNSON, G-H-Y- BIKES/SIGN DOG, PUYALLUP, WA
6 BEN TROIA, REVOLUTION-FLY-SX-TANGEN, AUBURN, CA
7 LEE BAKER, GHP BMX PRODUCTS, ELLETTSVILLE, IN
8 KEN PLISKA.COM, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PORTLAND, OR
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
2 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, , ANAHEIM, CA
3 DAVE HARRIS, , ORANGEVALE, CA
4 JIM WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING / VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DANNY BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
2 JOE GRUMPY SONTAG, GRUMPY RACING, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 MATT SPENCER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
4 WILL WILLIAMS, HARD TIME BMX, GRANTS PASS, OR
5 ROBERT BRENTNALL, MOOSE BMX, PAHRUMP, NV
6 RICH "SUSPENDERMAN" MUNDELL, THE BIKEMASTER, TACOMA, WA
7 KEN BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL SKYRIDE, CHILLIWACK, BC CAN
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE, OXNARD, CA
2 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, , ROSEVILLE, CA
3 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, , LAKESIDE, CA
6 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
7 KURSTIN (CADILLAC) ALONZO, , LEMOORE, CA
8 DEVYN (DYNAMITE) LESLIE, D & R RACING/SUPERCROSS, FALLBROOK, CA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACKBOX/TRADITION/DECOY, BEND, OR
3 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, RDMAN ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
4 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL INTENSE TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
5 ASHLYN MORROW, LUCID GHP, COEUR D ALENE, ID
6 SHELBY WREN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 ASHLEY COHEN, 510 BAY AREA, GILROY, CA
3 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, , LAYTON, UT
4 HANNAH CARVER, , ROSEVILLE, CA
5 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
6 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINECHALLENGE FACTORY, LIVERMORE, CA
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, , RIO LINDA, CA
2 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
3 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, BLACKBOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
4 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, , MANTECA, CA
2 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
3 BRIANNA "MINIMACK" CUMMINGS, , RIO LINDA, CA
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NITRO NICOLE WOODROW, EXTREME, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, , GILBERT, AZ
3 JENNIFER FIEDLER, , PHOENIX, AZ
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HEATHER ALLRED, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
2 OUTI LEINONEN, REDLINE/FOX, EL MONTE, CA
3 COLLEEN CASEY, RADIOACTIVE STAATS/FAF, MESA, AZ
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 REBECCA SCHMIDT, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
2 ERIN "ZIPPY KITTY" BEARD, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
3 ERIN (RAD RIN) FEYLING, BANDIT RACING, REDDING, CA
4 JENNIFER (LUKES MOM) BAKKEN, , LONE TREE, CO
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, WLITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 TAMATHA DIAKOS, , SAN JOSE, CA
3 MARCY DAVIS, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, OAKLAND, CA
4 BRENDA DALTON, GRD, GRANTS PASS, OR
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PEGGY MILLER, , ESCALON, CA
2 CAROL TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
3 ADRIANNE GORMAN, MOB MOTO, SANTA CLARA, CA
4 BETH DOPPELT, , SANDY, UT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 RYDER HAJEK, ISRAEL, LOS ANGELES, CA
2 ELIJAH "THE TRIGGER" VERDUGO, BOMBSHELL, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 MICHAEL MITCHELL, DADDY, DUBLIN, CA
4 DESIO MANTE, , SALINAS, CA
5 MARLON WARREN, , HONOLULU, HI
6 BRIANNE BALES, , SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
7 HAYDEN SCHUBERT, GO-PRO/ONEAL/EVS/SPY, BENICIA, CA
8 BRAYDON CONNELLY, BANDIT, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JASON FONG, HOOLIGANS RACING, SAN FRANCISCO, CA
2 BRAIDEN HUBBARD, , DURHAM, CA
3 DAVIAN SALDIVAR, , CHOWCHILLA, CA
4 COLLIN PHIPPS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, KAYSVILLE, UT
5 MARLEY BEHR, , GRASS VALLEY, CA
6 KYLIE RICHARDSON, , STOCKTON, CA
7 JACE SCHENEMAN, , GARDNERVILLE, NV
8 TIA EVANS, , NAPA, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 LEVIN NOLAN, ,
2 HAVEN CASTILLO, , MERCED, CA
3 SHELBY RICHARDSON, , STOCKTON, CA
4 DESERAE ROMERO, , VICTORVILLE, CA
5 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, RAMONA, CA
6 JAYDEN VASQUEZ, , SAN JOSE, CA
7 ETHAN BAREGGI, BOMBSHELL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
8 EMILY MACLOON, ADRENILINE RACING, ORANGEVALE, CA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ASPEN MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
2 ALEENA TAFOYA, , HAYWARD, CA
3 DARIUS VERGARA, , GILROY, CA
4 JENNA RAMIREZ, , FRESNO, CA
5 CARTER PEACH, , KENT, WA
6 JASON LEE, , MERCED, CA
7 CHEYENNE SEITZ, , CARSON CITY, NV
8 TYLER TIMM, , BETHEL ISLAND, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KAINALU HOOPAI, , MT HERMON, CA
2 LANE COWDEN, , MERCED, CA
3 DJ DIAKOS, , SAN JOSE, CA
4 RILEY DYE, , MINDEN, NV
5 KYLEY GLENN, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, KENT, WA
6 COLEMAN HIATT, , FRESNO, CA
7 BRETT HAMILTON, JUST BMX GREEN TEAM, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
8 KELLY DEKKER, , RENO, NV
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COLT COWDEN, , MERCED, CA
2 SEAN KOLLEDA, , MANTECA, CA
3 JOSEPH JIM, FOREVER TWO WHEELS, GARDNERVILLE, NV
4 GRADY WILLIAMS, , COVELO, CA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW WILKEN, , MINDEN, NV
2 ORION SHEA, , SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
3 NICKY FURMAN, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MONTEREY, CA
4 KITT KAHL, , MERCED, CA
5 ERIC AUSTIN, AUSTIN BMX CLUB/REDLINE, SALEM, OR
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACOB AZEVEDO, , LIVERMORE, CA
2 KOBY DYE, , MINDEN, NV
3 CASEY MARTIN, , MANTECA, CA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PIERSON WASHER, , CAMPBELL, CA
2 ALEX DENIS, , SAN JOSE, CA
3 RONALD BELL, ADRENALINE RACING, SANTA ROSA, CA
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOSH ELLSWORTH, , SANTA ROSA, CA
2 PRESCOTT ASUNCION, THE NATIONALS BMX RACING, MILILANI, HI
3 JARRED STALLCOP, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, RENO, NV
4 COLE TAYLOR, , SALINAS, CA
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON BAKER, , HOLLISTER, CA
2 LUCAS HALLETT, , PETALUMA, CA
3 BRENT ALMY, , RENO, NV
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CALEB DOANE, , GRANTS PASS, OR
2 BRANDON CURTIS, , SPARKS, NV
3 JASON LARSON, , TORRANCE, CA
4 BRAD MACY, , ROCKLIN, CA
5 DANIEL CORTOPASSI, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
6 RICHARD SZILOGYI, , BEN LOMOND, CA
7 LOGAN PHIPPS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, KAYSVILLE, UT
8 TIM PRENDERGAST, , SACRAMENTO, CA
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ERIC ROTH, THE NATIONALS, SALEM, OR
2 PATRICK OCONNELL, BOMBSHELL, CARSON CITY, NV
3 TIM THOMAS, , MORGAN HILL, CA
4 DALLAS ABBOTT, TRACK RATS BMX CLUB, ROSEVILLE, CA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL SMITH, , EAGLE, ID
2 ROBERT KAZAHAYA, , PORTER RANCH, CA
3 RAYMOND PEORO, , FOLSOM, CA
4 GREGG KERR, TEAM HUMBOLDT CNTY, EUREKA, CA
5 MIKE DAVIS, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, OAKLAND, CA
6 DEREK LIU, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, HOUGHSON, CA
7 TONY PERRY, AUSTIN BMX CLUB/REDLINE, BREMERTON, WA
8 JASON FORSMANN, , FOREST GROVE, OR
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 JAYCE PATIN, , NORCO, CA
2 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
3 RYDER MCDANIEL, BOMBSHELL, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 JUDE PATTERSON, , PARADISE, CA
5 A.J. HALEY, , ANTELOPE, CA
6 RYAN LEVINE, SYCAMORE BMX, CHATSWORTH, CA
7 DUTCH PETERSEN, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
8 MARIO MADRID, BRING IT-WE ALL RIDE-GHP, ORANGE, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, , COALINGA, CA
2 ROBERT CONNELLY, BANDIT RACING, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
3 JACOB HOLMES, , FERNLEY, NV
4 MARK ASTRY, KAOS BMX NORCAL, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
5 JOAQUIN (THE MACHINE) ESTRADA, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 HAYDEN BOSLOW, , CHICO, CA
7 JACOB ORTEGA, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
8 MASON CAMMACK, ROOTS RACING, EUREKA, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 42 Groups = 7
1 JASON GOLDEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
2 LANDON MARTIN, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 KADEN STANGER, , FERNLEY, NV
4 COLE SNODGRASS, , ORCUTT, CA
5 WYLDER GROVES, AXELS OF EVIL, SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA
6 GUNNAR FUSON, ICEE ANDERSON 209, MOUNTAIN HOUSE, CA
7 JACOB DIAZ, HANFORD BMX, REEDLEY, CA
8 KODY KOLSHINSKI, KAOS BMX NOR CAL, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 (RACIN) MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD, RENO, NV
2 NATHAN GOLDING, TRACK RATS/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 EVAN ENSERRO, , CHICO, CA
4 MAVERICK (TOP GUN GAL-EEE) GALE, , CORONA, CA
5 ETHAN IBON, STASIS RACING PRODUCTS, PORTER RANCH, CA
6 CAMERON DANIELS, , GARDENVILLE, NV
7 ADRIEN IBON, STASIS RACING PRODUCTS, PORTER RANCH, CA
8 JUSTIN (THE CANDYMAN) KNUTSON, BANDIT RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 BRYAN HARRIS, BMX WORX NET, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 COLE CAPITANI, , NAPA, CA
3 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA
4 CHASE (GIBBERS) GIBSON, BANDIT RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
5 COLIN HOFFMAN, , CHICO, CA
6 SPENCER AZEVEDO, , HANFORD, CA
7 SCOTT LUNER, , MORGAN HILL, CA
8 JACOB CRABTREE, , RENO, NV
10 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 TYNAN ADY, , EAGLE, ID
2 (HIGH REV TREV) TREVOR GREER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
3 JONATHAN (BOBO) WEILAND, TRACK RATS/EVS/HARO, UNION CITY, CA
4 AJ (ACTION) JACKSON, , OROVILLE, CA
5 TAYLOR (THE TERMINATOR) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING, TUCSON, AZ
6 MASON VAN RENSELAAR, SHAGGY BOYZZZ, W JORDAN, UT
7 (AIR TIME) OSCAR EITEL, , PETALUMA, CA
8 EVAN RICHMAN, , NEWBERG, OR
11 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN HAJEWSKI, BIKE WORLD/SMA/BOMBSHELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 EVAN HEATH, , MANTECA, CA
3 ELI TURNAGE, ICEE ANDERSON 209/SNAP, OAKDALE, CA
4 CHRISTIAN CADE, GLUBBECO RACING, GILROY, CA
5 LEANDRO TASSARA, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, TORRANCE, CA
6 TALLON REDMAN, , MURRIETA, CA
7 CAMERON RODDY, BMX WORX NET, ROCKLIN, CA
8 KEKOA PHILLIPS, ELIMINATOR/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 WILLIAM DOWDEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROCKLIN, CA
2 ZANE CASEY, , BOISE, ID
3 CHASEN LEWIS, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 BLAKE HARPER, DIFFENBAUGH CONSTRUCTION, GARDNERVILLE, NV
5 RANDALL (SILVER FOX) GRILL, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
6 NATHAN MOORE, HOOLIGANS/FAIRFAX, FREMONT, CA
7 HANS BABER, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 KYLE WINETEER, GHOSTRIDERS, POWAY, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 SAM CHAMPLIN, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
2 MATTHEW HOFF, RIVER VALLEY BMX, ORTING, WA
3 (TURBO) TAY HIATT, , FRESNO, CA
4 DAVID KENUI, , MILILANI, HI
5 ANDREW BENOIT, , DUBLIN, CA
6 MARCUS SOLOMON, , GRANTS PASS, OR
7 DYLAN DEARING, MOM, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 BRENDEN O'CONNOR, , ROCKLIN, CA
14 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 GEORGE PAUL, , ROSEVILLE, CA
2 CURTIS GARLICK, , VALLEJO, CA
3 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE, SALINAS, CA
4 RILEY CLARK, , RENO, NV
5 JORDAN DEVEREAUX, NORTHWEST HAVOC, TACOMA, WA
6 DAWSON (THE DIESEL) TERRY, BLOCK / OUTSIDERS, LANCASTER, CA
7 CASEY (LANDSHARK) KINNEY, MENDO MILITIA, UKIAH, CA
8 CHRISTOPHER (SUGARMILK) WAGNER, MOM, RENO, NV
15 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MYLES WHITTINGTON, , GRANTS PASS, OR
2 JEREMY BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
3 WYATT SMITHSON, SPROCKETS, BELLA VISTA, CA
4 HOLDEN GROSSMAN, , SHERWOOD, OR
5 DAMIEN DECOL, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
6 E J HUNT, , SANGER, CA
16 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 TYLER GRAN, BMX PUNX, SOLVANG, CA
2 JOEY QUINN, GREENLINE & DAD, PARADISE, CA
3 ALLEN FRANZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JULIAN GOMEZ, BODY D, SELMA, CA
5 DILLON (PICKLE) OLAIZ, AUGA 2000/MOM & DAD, YUMA, AZ
6 JACOB ESTES, , CARSON CITY, NV
7 AUSTIN DIAZ, , NAPA, CA
8 JACOB FLEMING, BMX REVOLUTION, OROVILLE, CA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ROBERT VERHALEN, LIBERTY BMX RACING, OAKLAND, CA
2 KYLE TIMM, , BETHEL ISLAND, CA
3 RYAN SMITH, , MOLALLA, OR
4 ANTHONY HULSE, NORTHWEST HAVOC, TACOMA, WA
5 NICHOLAS (BA BA LIU) LIU, , HOUGHSON, CA
6 ANDRES ALZATE, , BENICIA, CA
7 ELIJAH (MR E) JONES, , PARADISE, CA
8 TOMMY WILLIAMS, , GRANTS PASS, OR
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 ALLAN (WIERD AL) COOKE, HARO, VISTA, CA
2 MIKE HEATH, , PARKER, CO
3 RUDY RAMOS, , CARSON CITY, NV
4 LOUIS SACHSE, B&S GARDENING SUPPLIES, MANTECA, CA
5 SCOTT HEATH, , DUBLIN, CA
6 JAKE HOMER, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, CEDAR HILLS, UT
7 MICHAEL MUSIC, STAATS/FLIGHT RACING, MERIDIAN, ID
8 RONALD MILTIMORE, , NIPOMO, CA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON BENTON, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, LOS ANGELES, CA
2 BILL REDFORD, , RIVERBANK, CA
3 G SHANE THREATT, , SAN MARTIN, CA
4 MATTHEW MILNES, , HANFORD, CA
5 JIM CAMPBELL, ROGUE RACING/BLAZIN SADL, REDMOND, OR
6 TONY CHURCH, UFO BICYCLES, VICTORIA, BC CAN
7 WARD "BUMMER" MACMONAGLE, HOLE SHOT RACING, GARDNERVILLE, NV
8 KEVIN DINAN, ROOTS RACING, EUREKA, CA
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 BRADLEY KROKOWER, BANDIT RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
2 SCOTT BISENIUS, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, VACCAVILLE, CA
3 GARRY (BOZ) BOSWELL, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 TRAVIS ROBLES, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LA HABRA, CA
5 JEFF SNYDER, , FERNLEY, NV
6 RONALD CRAIG, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, PORTLAND, OR
7 CURTIS REDWINE, , RICHMOND, CA
8 MICHAEL STEWART, BANDIT RACING, MONTEREY, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
2 RONNIE KIM, , CORONA, CA
3 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, PPC RACING/VRP/T HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) DURAN, , MANTECA, CA
5 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING, TUCSON, AZ
6 CONNOR EATON, LEATT AND O'NEAL, VALENCIA, CA
7 BRAYDEN YORK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
8 CEDRIC CADE, , N LAS VEGAS, NV
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 RAYCE REEVES, SIGN DOG, RICHLAND, WA
3 LUKE OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
4 STELIOS LENAKAKIS, , ROSEVILLE, CA
5 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACKBOX IND, SHERWOOD, OR
6 TYLER VANMETER, YELEYRACING EMPOWEREDBMX, SURPRISE, AZ
7 JAYCE BARTLEY, PHOENIX DEVO, MILWAUKIE, OR
8 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
3 JUSTIN YORK, FACTORY TANGENT, LIVERMORE, CA
4 ALEX REYES, LUCID GHP, RATHDRUM, ID
5 AUSTIN JACOBSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
7 JAMES (DIAMOND JIM) ERICKSON, APPLE VALLEY BMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
8 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 46 Groups = 8
1 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
2 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 JOSHUA VERON, WESTSIDEBMX, CARMICHAEL, CA
4 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX
5 DILLON (BIG D) WALIA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 ETHAN MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 KYLE MITCHELL, , FONTANA, CA
8 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, EXTREME TEAM, KEARNS, UT
2 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
3 LEO HILE, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
4 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
5 TRISTAN MITCHELL, , FONTANA, CA
6 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DANS REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
7 REILLY (ROKKIN) JOHNSON, BLACKBOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SANTA MARIA, CA
8 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 (LIGHT SPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ZACHARY (SHARK BOY) LOFTIS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, STOCKTON, CA
4 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
5 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, , EUGENE, OR
6 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, , CASTAIC, CA
7 CAMERON WOOD, EXTREME TEAM, BOZEMAN, MT
8 KEVIN (THE BULL) GOLDEN, , CORONA, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 SHAYNE LEWIS, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CHULA VISTA, CA
3 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
4 JUSTIN HENDLEY, TECHNIQUE ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
5 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
6 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
7 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 PIKE ASH, 3B RACING, COEUR D ALENE, ID
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
3 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
4 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
5 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, , ARLINGTON, TX
6 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, , RENO, NV
8 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
2 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, WATSONVILLE, CA
3 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
4 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
5 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
6 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
7 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY TANGENT, STOCKTON, CA
8 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, , SHERWOOD, OR
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
2 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ZACHARY (LIL T) TOSSETT, , FERGUS FALLS, MN
4 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
5 MICHAEL BOYLE, , BOISE, ID
6 TRAVIS (T BONE) RAYMOND, , PASADENA, TX
7 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, , GARDNERVILLE, NV
8 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT, SANTEE, CA
2 HUNTER PELHAM, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, CONROE, TX
3 GAVIN NELSON, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
4 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
5 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS, PENRYN, CA
6 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
7 MATTHEW CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
8 TYLER RENO, NORTH COAST ROOTS, EUREKA, CA
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 47 Groups = 8
1 LAIN VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 JEREMY SMITH, EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
3 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
4 ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
5 BRYCE BETTS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BRENTWOOD, CA
6 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
8 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, GT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 44 Groups = 8
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
2 NILES AUSTIN, , DUNDALK, MD
3 EVAN STEINBERG, , MANTECA, CA
4 MARC ESTEP, , BELLFLOWER, CA
5 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
6 CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ, , LEHI, UT
7 JOHN (JOHNNYD) DZIERBICKI, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TLD, TEMPE, AZ
8 BRYCE HOCKING, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, CARLSBAD, CA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, , RENO, NV
2 TARIK ASSAGAI, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLESPLUS, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 MARK VILLICANO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 RANDY ROBERTS, SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
5 CC "THE TRAIN" HIGHTOWER, SFS RACING, LA MESA, CA
6 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON, TEAM RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
7 SHANE HALE, FAUX INTL/BMX PUNX, PARKER, AZ
8 JONAS HARMON, GT, LOGAN, UT
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JASON LISH, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
2 CHARLES ROBINSON, 510BAYAREABMXERS, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 HECTOR SANCHEZ, BIG TOOL, RENO, NV
4 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, , FRESNO, CA
5 DANIEL MENDIETA, BAYAREA510BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
6 MICHAEL MOLINA, NORCAL BMX/ FLY/ GHP, FREEDOM, CA
7 JOSH SHIPP, WORKS DEVELOPMENT, PHOENIX, AZ
8 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, , DUXBURY, MA
2 CHRIS JENKINS, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ERIC SWEETS, BAY AREA BMXERS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
4 HOWARD CATO, BAY AREA BMXERS/KID N, OAKLAND, CA
5 SEAN ANDERSON, , EL GRANADA, CA
6 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, , ORINDA, CA
8 MARK NUNLEY, ODI, ONTARIO, CA
8 BRIAN SIMMONS, BAYAREA BMXERS/KID NMO, OAKLAND, CA
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TROY MARTIN, TINY BIKERS, LONG BEACH, CA
2 ALEXANDER HARRIS, ,
3 COLIN DEBORD, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, CARSON CITY, NV
4 MORGAN SAMHAMMER, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, EAGLE POINT, OR
5 ALAYNA ALTSTATT, , EL CAJON, CA
6 HAYDEN OLINGER, , POST FALLS, ID
7 RICKY REDICAN, , CARSON CITY, NV
8 COLBY THOMSON, KAOS NORCAL BMX, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 TOMAS SAAVEDRA, ,
2 COHEN KINNE, , SPARKS, NV
3 SADIE PATTERSON, , PARADISE, CA
4 PARKER SCHOLL, , SPARKS, NV
5 CRUZ FLORES, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JOSEPH VANDAAM, , LOYALTON, CA
7 RYLAN OLIVER, , CARSON CITY, NV
8 BROOKLYN CLARK, , MOUNTAIN HOME, ID
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NICHOLAS AUSTIN, AUSTIN BMX CLUB/REDLINE, SPANAWAY, WA
2 DARIUS CHAPMAN, BIGHORN BMX TEAM, SPARKS, NV
3 SAM SMALLEY, ,
4 KOLTEN BIRKEDAL, , CHICO, CA
5 ANDREW HARRIS, ,
6 ROCK VINCENT HAJEK, ISRAEL, LOS ANGELES, CA
A PRO Total Riders = 24 Groups = 3
1 BLAKE (SCREAMIN DEMON) PAULSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, FOLSOM, CA
2 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, , PORT ORCHARD, WA
3 JIM BROWN, , AIRDRIE, AB CAN
4 JARED "THE JET" GARCIA, , VICTORVILLE, CA
5 AUSTIN LOEBE, , DOVER, DE
6 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, , HESPERIA, CA
7 PETE PASCUAL, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, STOCKTON, CA
8 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/HARO, BELLFLOWER, CA
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, , COSTA MESA, CA
2 JAVIER COLOMBO, SE/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
3 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACKBOX/TRADITION/DKOI, MEDFORD, OR
4 ALEXIS (TURBO KID) VERGARA, PHILLIPINES, GILROY, CA
5 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
6 SHAWN OGORMAN, FLY/SX, MURRIETA, CA
7 BILLY ROSS, MJT DESIGNS/SUPERCROSS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 ERIC DYER, ELITEBIKESHOP.COM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 21 Groups = 3
1 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
2 GAVIN NELSON, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
3 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, WATSONVILLE, CA
5 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
6 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
7 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
8 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 ROBERT CONNELLY, BANDIT RACING, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, , COALINGA, CA
3 MASON CAMMACK, ROOTS RACING, EUREKA, CA
4 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, , HANFORD, CA
5 CALEB PULLEN, , HESPERIA, CA
6 GAVIN PATTON, , FRESNO, CA
7 JACOB HOLMES, , FERNLEY, NV
8 JACOB ORTEGA, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 ETHAN IBON, STASIS RACING PRODUCTS, PORTER RANCH, CA
2 (RACIN) MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD, RENO, NV
3 MAVERICK (TOP GUN GAL-EEE) GALE, , CORONA, CA
4 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
5 KEVIN (BUBBALOO) SUN, SMX OPTICS/ONEAL, LA JOLLA, CA
6 GIBSON (THE GHOST) PATTON, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, FRESNO, CA
7 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHANDLER, AZ
8 KODY KOLSHINSKI, KAOS BMX NOR CAL, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
2 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE, OXNARD, CA
3 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, , PLANO, TX
4 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 ALYSSA OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
6 MADISSON CARTER, , MANTECA, CA
7 COLIN HOFFMAN, , CHICO, CA
8 AJ (ACTION) JACKSON, , OROVILLE, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, RDMAN ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
4 AVERY MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 RANDALL (SILVER FOX) GRILL, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
6 KYLE WINETEER, GHOSTRIDERS, POWAY, CA
7 MOLLY HUNTER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
8 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT, S JORDAN, UT
2 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE, SALINAS, CA
3 GEORGE PAUL, , ROSEVILLE, CA
4 DAWSON (THE DIESEL) TERRY, BLOCK / OUTSIDERS, LANCASTER, CA
5 CHRISTOPHER (SUGARMILK) WAGNER, MOM, RENO, NV
6 JAYLYN ROSE, BOMBSHELL, TAHOE CITY, CA
7 ANDREW BENOIT, , DUBLIN, CA
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
3 JULIAN GOMEZ, BODY D, SELMA, CA
4 JOEY QUINN, GREENLINE & DAD, PARADISE, CA
5 TY MORRISON, PDI SECURITY SYSTEMS, RENO, NV
6 WILLIAM SCHULTZ, FOREVER TWO WHEELS, RENO, NV
17-20 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, GT, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
3 ELIJAH (MR E) JONES, , PARADISE, CA
4 KYLE TIMM, , BETHEL ISLAND, CA
31 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALLAN (WIERD AL) COOKE, HARO, VISTA, CA
2 WARD "BUMMER" MACMONAGLE, HOLE SHOT RACING, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 KEVIN DINAN, ROOTS RACING, EUREKA, CA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) DURAN, , MANTECA, CA
2 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, PPC RACING/VRP/T HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING, TUCSON, AZ
4 DEEGAN BROWN, REDLINECHALLENGE FACTORY, SAN JOSE, CA
5 JAKE MARTINEZ, , SAN DIEGO, CA
6 (BAJA) BANYAN HOWELL, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
7 CEDRIC CADE, , N LAS VEGAS, NV
8 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, STAATS BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ELKHORN, NE
2 JUSTIN YORK, FACTORY TANGENT, LIVERMORE, CA
3 LUKE OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
4 KAI MORGAN, , HOMEWOOD, CA
5 AUSTIN JACOBSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACKBOX IND, SHERWOOD, OR
7 MAX LIGMAN, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
8 KADEN LEWIS, LEATT/XPEDO, KINGMAN, AZ
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, EXTREME TEAM, KEARNS, UT
2 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
3 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
4 CHANCE MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
5 REILLY (ROKKIN) JOHNSON, BLACKBOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SANTA MARIA, CA
6 DILLON (BIG D) WALIA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
8 ETHAN MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 SHAYNE LEWIS, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
3 JUSTIN HENDLEY, TECHNIQUE ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
4 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
5 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUHAWAR USA, VACAVILLE, CA
6 ZACHARY (SHARK BOY) LOFTIS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, STOCKTON, CA
7 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 TAYLOR PINE, WESTSIDE BMX, LIVERMORE, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY TANGENT, STOCKTON, CA
2 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
3 JACOB HALEY, BIGTOOL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
4 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 RYAN PUCKETT, TANGENT, RED BLUFF, CA
7 ZACH MORTON, , BLACK DIAMOND, WA
8 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT, SANTEE, CA
2 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS, PENRYN, CA
3 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
4 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, , HENDERSON, NV
6 JACOB (THE POWER HOUSE) WILLIAMS, TERAFLEX, SANDY, UT
7 DALTON BUTLER, , CARSON CITY, NV
8 CHAD HARPER, NO XCUSES, INDIAN WELLS, CA
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, GT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
3 LAIN VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
4 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
5 COREY SALAS, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 TANNER PUCKETT, , RED BLUFF, CA
7 CRAZY CALEB ALONZO, KEVINS BIKES, MERCED, CA
8 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, EXTREME TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, , RENO, NV
2 CHRIS KNAPP, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 WILLIAM ELKIN, MOLEY GOSH, MONTGOMERY, IL
4 (CJ) CARSON JOHNSON, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, GRANTS PASS, OR
5 ROB CARNAHAN, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, SAN JOSE, CA
6 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, ROOTS RACING, EUREKA, CA
7 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, , FRESNO, CA
8 KEN PLISKA.COM, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PORTLAND, OR
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DANICA "LIL AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, AVALANCHE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
2 LEILA HAWKINS, , RENO, NV
3 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, , HOLLISTER, CA
4 BROOKLYN VAN RENSELAAR, GT BICYCLES, WEST JORDAN, UT
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MAYA RINDAHL, FRICTION RIDE SHOP, MURRIETA, CA
2 MADISON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
3 ASHLEY (THE BEAST) BEARD, SOLID FOUNDATION SPONSOR, EL CAJON, CA
4 BRYLYN (MONKEY GIRL) GUEVARA, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 BREIONA ELZA, , LAS CRUCES, NM
6 AVA MARIE (FLASH) JONES, FAST BIKES, SAN JOSE, CA
7 KENNEDY CORTOPASSI, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
8 SYDNEY GARONZIK, SIGNDOG/LAWMAN, AUBURN, WA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, STAATS BICYCLES, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
2 GRACE STEVENSON, , GILBERT, AZ
3 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
4 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, SAN JOSE, CA
5 JAIMA MANTELS, , MURRAY, UT
6 MIKAELA YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
7 MARISA CRONE, STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
8 MEGAN TOSSETT, MIKESBIKESMN/SX/FLY, FERGUS FALLS, MN
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 RICHELLE SHRIVER, , CAPE CORAL, FL
2 BREANN (THE RAINBOW WARRIOR) BOSTICK, SIGNDOG/LAWMAN, BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHANDLER, AZ
4 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
5 MADISON "MONEY MAKER" MACIAS, DKOI BIKES/ODI, RAMONA, CA
6 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
7 RYENN CAPITANI, HOLESHOT RACING, VACAVILLE, CA
8 BREANNA WINTER, , ANTELOPE, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 ALYSSA OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, HYPER BICYCLES, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 CRYSTAL RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROCKLIN, CA
5 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
6 JESSICA DARLING, NORTHWEST HAVOC/GHP, SEATAC, WA
7 ALEXIS LEIJA, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
8 LACEY CLARK, RIDERSCHOICEBIKES, BEND, OR
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
2 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE, OXNARD, CA
3 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, , PLANO, TX
5 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, , ROSEVILLE, CA
6 CORINNE RODDY, BMX WORX NET, ROCKLIN, CA
7 ELLA VERMEIRE, , NEWCASTLE, WA
8 DEVYN (DYNAMITE) LESLIE, D & R RACING/SUPERCROSS, FALLBROOK, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, RDMAN ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 SHELBY WREN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 JESSE GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
6 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, , SPARKS, NV
7 SIDNEY SONGER, , ROCKLIN, CA
8 JULIA CARDIN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
3 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 AVERY MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACKBOX/TRADITION/DECOY, BEND, OR
6 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
7 ANNA (THE ANIMAL) NORDYKE, , PUYALLUP, WA
8 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL INTENSE TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT, S JORDAN, UT
2 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, STAATS BICYCLES, MENIFEE, CA
3 (STOMPIN) SADIE THOMPSON, , PEORIA, AZ
4 TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, , RENO, NV
5 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINECHALLENGE FACTORY, LIVERMORE, CA
6 SIERRA (SMILEY) SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
7 ASHLEIGH (WILD CHILD) STEEVER, THE BIKE MASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
8 HANNAH CARVER, , ROSEVILLE, CA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 VERONICA LAUGHTON, FACTORY EXTREME/FLY, LANCASTER, CA
3 ASHLEY COHEN, 510 BAY AREA, GILROY, CA
4 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
5 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, , LAYTON, UT
6 ADDISON KING, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, SIGNAL HILL, CA
7 SIENNA FINES, FACTORY KUWAHARA, SACRAMENTO, CA
8 SIENNA PITA, , SANTA MARIA, CA
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, QUARTZ HILL, CA
2 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
4 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, , GLENDALE, AZ
5 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, , RIO LINDA, CA
7 KIALANI HINES, , SEATTLE, WA
8 SAVANNAH DAVIS, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, GT, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
3 TYLER (THE TORNADO) SCHAEFER, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING, NORCO, CA
5 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, , MANTECA, CA
6 SHERRY JIA, ,
7 MEGAN CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
8 ELAINE WANG, ,
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, WLITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 OUTI LEINONEN, REDLINE/FOX, EL MONTE, CA
3 LINDSAY WHEELER, , RENO, NV
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 JAYCE BARTLEY, PHOENIX DEVO, MILWAUKIE, OR
3 STELIOS LENAKAKIS, , ROSEVILLE, CA
4 RICKY CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
5 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
6 ANDREW (ANDREW THE AWESOME) DURAN, , FAIRFIELD, CA
7 DAMON MILLER, REDLINECHALLENGE FACTORY, LIVERMORE, CA
8 LEVI HUVARD, , CAMARILLO, CA
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 ALEX REYES, LUCID GHP, RATHDRUM, ID
3 NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, , BONITA, CA
4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 JOHN (LIL JOHN) HAYNES, BREAKOUT BMX, COEUR D ALENE, ID
6 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
7 MICAH (THE WEASEL) KINGMAN, TRONIX/GROMMIE GEAR, CONCORD, CA
8 COLTON (BOLTON) JACKSON, , PUYALLUP, WA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 KYLE MITCHELL, , FONTANA, CA
2 JOSHUA VERON, WESTSIDEBMX, CARMICHAEL, CA
3 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, , SANTA ROSA, CA
4 KATIN MITCHELL, , FONTANA, CA
5 TAYLOR "THE TRUTH" HENDRICKSON, SPEEDTRIXS, SNOHOMISH, WA
6 OWEN (RED MENACE) DAVIS, , OAKLAND, CA
7 JOAQUIN BATTLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
8 DYLAN DECELLE, BOMBSHELL, ROSEVILLE, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 TRISTAN MITCHELL, , FONTANA, CA
3 MASON (PASCO MENACE) MEININGER, SIGN DOG-LAWMAN/CIC, PASCO, WA
4 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DANS REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
5 JOSH (THE DUDE) BROWN, GOLD COAST RACING, SANTA BARBARA, CA
6 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
7 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
8 (JAMMIN) GENE GANSEN, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
2 (LIGHT SPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 CAMERON WOOD, EXTREME TEAM, BOZEMAN, MT
5 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, , CARMICHAEL, CA
6 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, , ELVERTA, CA
7 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
8 COBY ANDREWS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, EL SOBRANTE, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 JUSTIN HENDLEY, TECHNIQUE ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
3 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
4 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, , HOLLISTER, CA
5 AIDAN WEBBER, DIABLOS/NEMA/YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
6 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, , CLOVIS, CA
7 MAXWELL (THE MACHINE) RUND, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, VALLEJO, CA
8 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
4 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, , ARLINGTON, TX
5 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, , MILPITAS, CA
6 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, , GRANITE BAY, CA
7 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, , GRANITE BAY, CA
8 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, , RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, , SHERWOOD, OR
2 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, , SANDY, UT
3 KYLE HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
4 KALEB YOUNG, BUSTOUT BMX/FLY, HAYDEN, ID
5 DAVID CUMMINGS, , RIO LINDA, CA
6 BILLY (THE KID) LOWERY, WILD BILL BMX, HEBER, UT
7 CID (THE KID) CASILLAS, SE RACING/BMX PUNX, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
8 DAKOTA (IRONMAN) BJORNSEN, GET IN GEAR/PUCKS, MEDFORD, OR
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
2 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, , GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 JULIAN VARGAS, STAATS BICYCLES, ONTARIO, CA
4 ANTHONY "CHRIS CHAMBERS" LEE, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, PRUNEDALE, CA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GARRETT NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
2 (FLY'N) RYAN DENTY, PATS 605 CYCLERY, BUENA PARK, CA
3 DONNIE (MR D) GOMEZ, SSQUARED, NAPA, CA
4 BRANDAN (TURBO) PITA, GHP, SANTA MARIA, CA
5 MARK (BLACK MAMBA) JENKINS, JAGD RACING, CRESWELL, OR
6 KYLE (THE KRYZSKO KID) KRYZSKO, , BONNEY LAKE, WA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
2 ALEC NESBITT, GORDYS BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 JOEL SHULER, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 JACOB SMITH, BANDIT RACING, WALNUT CREEK, CA
5 SHAWN CARDEN, , SALINAS, CA
6 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
7 VITELLI (V ROD) SACCONE, , HAYDEN, ID
8 SETH ALLDREDGE, PROJECT 307, CASPER, WY
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
2 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, , TUCSON, AZ
3 STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA
4 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
5 "RAD"CHAD DOWNEY, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MODESTO, CA
6 NIKO (CROATIAN SENSATION) DZAPO, , SAN MATEO, CA
7 AUSTEN (TREE MONKEY) LEE, WIFE, SUNNYVALE, CA
8 KEVIN ZONDERVAN, HOSTILE BOMBSHELL, DEMOPOLIS, AL
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL (SMITH-A-ROO) SMITH, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 TONY UNGER, LOOKING, RIO LINDA, CA
3 ROY YAGER, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 JAKE HOMER, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, CEDAR HILLS, UT
5 TERRY IDE, , SHASTA LAKE, CA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JONAS HARMON, GT, LOGAN, UT
2 SHANE HALE, FAUX INTL/BMX PUNX, PARKER, AZ
3 CHRIS KNAPP, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 JOHN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
5 PAUL STUMPF, EPIC RACING, MCMINNVILLE, OR
6 JON SCHENEMAN, , GARDNERVILL, NV
7 CHRIS CUNNINGHAM, , HOLLISTER, CA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 BRAD (BIG SEXY) MOORE, , ELLENSBURG, WA
2 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
3 RANDY AIELLO, , ANTIOCH, CA
4 JASON STOUT, GT / LAKETOWN BICYCLES, ST GEORGE, UT
5 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, , FRESNO, CA
6 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES, OXNARD SHORES, CA
7 HUBERT "911" JACKSON, , MONTGOMERY, TX
8 OCTAVIAN HATHORN, SELF, SAN DIEGO, CA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, , DUXBURY, MA
2 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PUYALLUP, WA
3 DINO MATTONI, , PUYALLUP, WA
4 STEVE CLARK, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN, BONNEY LAKE, WA
5 SCOTT (SWANNY) SWANSON, FULLERTON BIKES, FONTANA, CA
6 RICHARD SPENCER, BIG DAVE BMX, FAIR OAKS, CA
7 SCOTT WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
8 CHRIS "WESTSYDE" WESTBROOK, , STOCKTON, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, , ORINDA, CA
2 ERIC SWEETS, BAY AREA BMXERS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ROB RAYMONDE, , RIVERSIDE, CA
4 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, FACTORY KUWAHARA, FREMONT, CA
5 DAMON JOHNSON, G-H-Y- BIKES/SIGN DOG, PUYALLUP, WA
6 BEN TROIA, REVOLUTION-FLY-SX-TANGEN, AUBURN, CA
7 LEE BAKER, GHP BMX PRODUCTS, ELLETTSVILLE, IN
8 KEN PLISKA.COM, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PORTLAND, OR
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
2 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, , ANAHEIM, CA
3 DAVE HARRIS, , ORANGEVALE, CA
4 JIM WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING / VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DANNY BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
2 JOE GRUMPY SONTAG, GRUMPY RACING, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 MATT SPENCER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
4 WILL WILLIAMS, HARD TIME BMX, GRANTS PASS, OR
5 ROBERT BRENTNALL, MOOSE BMX, PAHRUMP, NV
6 RICH "SUSPENDERMAN" MUNDELL, THE BIKEMASTER, TACOMA, WA
7 KEN BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL SKYRIDE, CHILLIWACK, BC CAN
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE, OXNARD, CA
2 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, , ROSEVILLE, CA
3 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, , LAKESIDE, CA
6 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
7 KURSTIN (CADILLAC) ALONZO, , LEMOORE, CA
8 DEVYN (DYNAMITE) LESLIE, D & R RACING/SUPERCROSS, FALLBROOK, CA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACKBOX/TRADITION/DECOY, BEND, OR
3 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, RDMAN ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
4 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL INTENSE TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
5 ASHLYN MORROW, LUCID GHP, COEUR D ALENE, ID
6 SHELBY WREN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 ASHLEY COHEN, 510 BAY AREA, GILROY, CA
3 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, , LAYTON, UT
4 HANNAH CARVER, , ROSEVILLE, CA
5 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
6 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINECHALLENGE FACTORY, LIVERMORE, CA
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, , RIO LINDA, CA
2 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
3 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, BLACKBOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
4 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, , MANTECA, CA
2 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
3 BRIANNA "MINIMACK" CUMMINGS, , RIO LINDA, CA
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NITRO NICOLE WOODROW, EXTREME, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, , GILBERT, AZ
3 JENNIFER FIEDLER, , PHOENIX, AZ
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HEATHER ALLRED, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
2 OUTI LEINONEN, REDLINE/FOX, EL MONTE, CA
3 COLLEEN CASEY, RADIOACTIVE STAATS/FAF, MESA, AZ
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 REBECCA SCHMIDT, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
2 ERIN "ZIPPY KITTY" BEARD, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
3 ERIN (RAD RIN) FEYLING, BANDIT RACING, REDDING, CA
4 JENNIFER (LUKES MOM) BAKKEN, , LONE TREE, CO
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, WLITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 TAMATHA DIAKOS, , SAN JOSE, CA
3 MARCY DAVIS, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, OAKLAND, CA
4 BRENDA DALTON, GRD, GRANTS PASS, OR
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PEGGY MILLER, , ESCALON, CA
2 CAROL TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
3 ADRIANNE GORMAN, MOB MOTO, SANTA CLARA, CA
4 BETH DOPPELT, , SANDY, UT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 RYDER HAJEK, ISRAEL, LOS ANGELES, CA
2 ELIJAH "THE TRIGGER" VERDUGO, BOMBSHELL, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 MICHAEL MITCHELL, DADDY, DUBLIN, CA
4 DESIO MANTE, , SALINAS, CA
5 MARLON WARREN, , HONOLULU, HI
6 BRIANNE BALES, , SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
7 HAYDEN SCHUBERT, GO-PRO/ONEAL/EVS/SPY, BENICIA, CA
8 BRAYDON CONNELLY, BANDIT, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JASON FONG, HOOLIGANS RACING, SAN FRANCISCO, CA
2 BRAIDEN HUBBARD, , DURHAM, CA
3 DAVIAN SALDIVAR, , CHOWCHILLA, CA
4 COLLIN PHIPPS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, KAYSVILLE, UT
5 MARLEY BEHR, , GRASS VALLEY, CA
6 KYLIE RICHARDSON, , STOCKTON, CA
7 JACE SCHENEMAN, , GARDNERVILLE, NV
8 TIA EVANS, , NAPA, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 LEVIN NOLAN, ,
2 HAVEN CASTILLO, , MERCED, CA
3 SHELBY RICHARDSON, , STOCKTON, CA
4 DESERAE ROMERO, , VICTORVILLE, CA
5 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, RAMONA, CA
6 JAYDEN VASQUEZ, , SAN JOSE, CA
7 ETHAN BAREGGI, BOMBSHELL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
8 EMILY MACLOON, ADRENILINE RACING, ORANGEVALE, CA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ASPEN MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
2 ALEENA TAFOYA, , HAYWARD, CA
3 DARIUS VERGARA, , GILROY, CA
4 JENNA RAMIREZ, , FRESNO, CA
5 CARTER PEACH, , KENT, WA
6 JASON LEE, , MERCED, CA
7 CHEYENNE SEITZ, , CARSON CITY, NV
8 TYLER TIMM, , BETHEL ISLAND, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KAINALU HOOPAI, , MT HERMON, CA
2 LANE COWDEN, , MERCED, CA
3 DJ DIAKOS, , SAN JOSE, CA
4 RILEY DYE, , MINDEN, NV
5 KYLEY GLENN, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, KENT, WA
6 COLEMAN HIATT, , FRESNO, CA
7 BRETT HAMILTON, JUST BMX GREEN TEAM, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
8 KELLY DEKKER, , RENO, NV
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COLT COWDEN, , MERCED, CA
2 SEAN KOLLEDA, , MANTECA, CA
3 JOSEPH JIM, FOREVER TWO WHEELS, GARDNERVILLE, NV
4 GRADY WILLIAMS, , COVELO, CA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW WILKEN, , MINDEN, NV
2 ORION SHEA, , SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
3 NICKY FURMAN, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MONTEREY, CA
4 KITT KAHL, , MERCED, CA
5 ERIC AUSTIN, AUSTIN BMX CLUB/REDLINE, SALEM, OR
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACOB AZEVEDO, , LIVERMORE, CA
2 KOBY DYE, , MINDEN, NV
3 CASEY MARTIN, , MANTECA, CA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PIERSON WASHER, , CAMPBELL, CA
2 ALEX DENIS, , SAN JOSE, CA
3 RONALD BELL, ADRENALINE RACING, SANTA ROSA, CA
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOSH ELLSWORTH, , SANTA ROSA, CA
2 PRESCOTT ASUNCION, THE NATIONALS BMX RACING, MILILANI, HI
3 JARRED STALLCOP, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, RENO, NV
4 COLE TAYLOR, , SALINAS, CA
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON BAKER, , HOLLISTER, CA
2 LUCAS HALLETT, , PETALUMA, CA
3 BRENT ALMY, , RENO, NV
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CALEB DOANE, , GRANTS PASS, OR
2 BRANDON CURTIS, , SPARKS, NV
3 JASON LARSON, , TORRANCE, CA
4 BRAD MACY, , ROCKLIN, CA
5 DANIEL CORTOPASSI, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
6 RICHARD SZILOGYI, , BEN LOMOND, CA
7 LOGAN PHIPPS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, KAYSVILLE, UT
8 TIM PRENDERGAST, , SACRAMENTO, CA
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ERIC ROTH, THE NATIONALS, SALEM, OR
2 PATRICK OCONNELL, BOMBSHELL, CARSON CITY, NV
3 TIM THOMAS, , MORGAN HILL, CA
4 DALLAS ABBOTT, TRACK RATS BMX CLUB, ROSEVILLE, CA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL SMITH, , EAGLE, ID
2 ROBERT KAZAHAYA, , PORTER RANCH, CA
3 RAYMOND PEORO, , FOLSOM, CA
4 GREGG KERR, TEAM HUMBOLDT CNTY, EUREKA, CA
5 MIKE DAVIS, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, OAKLAND, CA
6 DEREK LIU, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, HOUGHSON, CA
7 TONY PERRY, AUSTIN BMX CLUB/REDLINE, BREMERTON, WA
8 JASON FORSMANN, , FOREST GROVE, OR
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 JAYCE PATIN, , NORCO, CA
2 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
3 RYDER MCDANIEL, BOMBSHELL, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 JUDE PATTERSON, , PARADISE, CA
5 A.J. HALEY, , ANTELOPE, CA
6 RYAN LEVINE, SYCAMORE BMX, CHATSWORTH, CA
7 DUTCH PETERSEN, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
8 MARIO MADRID, BRING IT-WE ALL RIDE-GHP, ORANGE, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, , COALINGA, CA
2 ROBERT CONNELLY, BANDIT RACING, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
3 JACOB HOLMES, , FERNLEY, NV
4 MARK ASTRY, KAOS BMX NORCAL, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
5 JOAQUIN (THE MACHINE) ESTRADA, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 HAYDEN BOSLOW, , CHICO, CA
7 JACOB ORTEGA, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
8 MASON CAMMACK, ROOTS RACING, EUREKA, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 42 Groups = 7
1 JASON GOLDEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
2 LANDON MARTIN, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 KADEN STANGER, , FERNLEY, NV
4 COLE SNODGRASS, , ORCUTT, CA
5 WYLDER GROVES, AXELS OF EVIL, SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA
6 GUNNAR FUSON, ICEE ANDERSON 209, MOUNTAIN HOUSE, CA
7 JACOB DIAZ, HANFORD BMX, REEDLEY, CA
8 KODY KOLSHINSKI, KAOS BMX NOR CAL, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 (RACIN) MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD, RENO, NV
2 NATHAN GOLDING, TRACK RATS/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 EVAN ENSERRO, , CHICO, CA
4 MAVERICK (TOP GUN GAL-EEE) GALE, , CORONA, CA
5 ETHAN IBON, STASIS RACING PRODUCTS, PORTER RANCH, CA
6 CAMERON DANIELS, , GARDENVILLE, NV
7 ADRIEN IBON, STASIS RACING PRODUCTS, PORTER RANCH, CA
8 JUSTIN (THE CANDYMAN) KNUTSON, BANDIT RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 BRYAN HARRIS, BMX WORX NET, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 COLE CAPITANI, , NAPA, CA
3 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA
4 CHASE (GIBBERS) GIBSON, BANDIT RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
5 COLIN HOFFMAN, , CHICO, CA
6 SPENCER AZEVEDO, , HANFORD, CA
7 SCOTT LUNER, , MORGAN HILL, CA
8 JACOB CRABTREE, , RENO, NV
10 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 TYNAN ADY, , EAGLE, ID
2 (HIGH REV TREV) TREVOR GREER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
3 JONATHAN (BOBO) WEILAND, TRACK RATS/EVS/HARO, UNION CITY, CA
4 AJ (ACTION) JACKSON, , OROVILLE, CA
5 TAYLOR (THE TERMINATOR) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING, TUCSON, AZ
6 MASON VAN RENSELAAR, SHAGGY BOYZZZ, W JORDAN, UT
7 (AIR TIME) OSCAR EITEL, , PETALUMA, CA
8 EVAN RICHMAN, , NEWBERG, OR
11 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN HAJEWSKI, BIKE WORLD/SMA/BOMBSHELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 EVAN HEATH, , MANTECA, CA
3 ELI TURNAGE, ICEE ANDERSON 209/SNAP, OAKDALE, CA
4 CHRISTIAN CADE, GLUBBECO RACING, GILROY, CA
5 LEANDRO TASSARA, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, TORRANCE, CA
6 TALLON REDMAN, , MURRIETA, CA
7 CAMERON RODDY, BMX WORX NET, ROCKLIN, CA
8 KEKOA PHILLIPS, ELIMINATOR/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 WILLIAM DOWDEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROCKLIN, CA
2 ZANE CASEY, , BOISE, ID
3 CHASEN LEWIS, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 BLAKE HARPER, DIFFENBAUGH CONSTRUCTION, GARDNERVILLE, NV
5 RANDALL (SILVER FOX) GRILL, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
6 NATHAN MOORE, HOOLIGANS/FAIRFAX, FREMONT, CA
7 HANS BABER, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 KYLE WINETEER, GHOSTRIDERS, POWAY, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 SAM CHAMPLIN, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
2 MATTHEW HOFF, RIVER VALLEY BMX, ORTING, WA
3 (TURBO) TAY HIATT, , FRESNO, CA
4 DAVID KENUI, , MILILANI, HI
5 ANDREW BENOIT, , DUBLIN, CA
6 MARCUS SOLOMON, , GRANTS PASS, OR
7 DYLAN DEARING, MOM, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 BRENDEN O'CONNOR, , ROCKLIN, CA
14 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 GEORGE PAUL, , ROSEVILLE, CA
2 CURTIS GARLICK, , VALLEJO, CA
3 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE, SALINAS, CA
4 RILEY CLARK, , RENO, NV
5 JORDAN DEVEREAUX, NORTHWEST HAVOC, TACOMA, WA
6 DAWSON (THE DIESEL) TERRY, BLOCK / OUTSIDERS, LANCASTER, CA
7 CASEY (LANDSHARK) KINNEY, MENDO MILITIA, UKIAH, CA
8 CHRISTOPHER (SUGARMILK) WAGNER, MOM, RENO, NV
15 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MYLES WHITTINGTON, , GRANTS PASS, OR
2 JEREMY BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
3 WYATT SMITHSON, SPROCKETS, BELLA VISTA, CA
4 HOLDEN GROSSMAN, , SHERWOOD, OR
5 DAMIEN DECOL, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
6 E J HUNT, , SANGER, CA
16 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 TYLER GRAN, BMX PUNX, SOLVANG, CA
2 JOEY QUINN, GREENLINE & DAD, PARADISE, CA
3 ALLEN FRANZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JULIAN GOMEZ, BODY D, SELMA, CA
5 DILLON (PICKLE) OLAIZ, AUGA 2000/MOM & DAD, YUMA, AZ
6 JACOB ESTES, , CARSON CITY, NV
7 AUSTIN DIAZ, , NAPA, CA
8 JACOB FLEMING, BMX REVOLUTION, OROVILLE, CA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ROBERT VERHALEN, LIBERTY BMX RACING, OAKLAND, CA
2 KYLE TIMM, , BETHEL ISLAND, CA
3 RYAN SMITH, , MOLALLA, OR
4 ANTHONY HULSE, NORTHWEST HAVOC, TACOMA, WA
5 NICHOLAS (BA BA LIU) LIU, , HOUGHSON, CA
6 ANDRES ALZATE, , BENICIA, CA
7 ELIJAH (MR E) JONES, , PARADISE, CA
8 TOMMY WILLIAMS, , GRANTS PASS, OR
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 ALLAN (WIERD AL) COOKE, HARO, VISTA, CA
2 MIKE HEATH, , PARKER, CO
3 RUDY RAMOS, , CARSON CITY, NV
4 LOUIS SACHSE, B&S GARDENING SUPPLIES, MANTECA, CA
5 SCOTT HEATH, , DUBLIN, CA
6 JAKE HOMER, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, CEDAR HILLS, UT
7 MICHAEL MUSIC, STAATS/FLIGHT RACING, MERIDIAN, ID
8 RONALD MILTIMORE, , NIPOMO, CA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON BENTON, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, LOS ANGELES, CA
2 BILL REDFORD, , RIVERBANK, CA
3 G SHANE THREATT, , SAN MARTIN, CA
4 MATTHEW MILNES, , HANFORD, CA
5 JIM CAMPBELL, ROGUE RACING/BLAZIN SADL, REDMOND, OR
6 TONY CHURCH, UFO BICYCLES, VICTORIA, BC CAN
7 WARD "BUMMER" MACMONAGLE, HOLE SHOT RACING, GARDNERVILLE, NV
8 KEVIN DINAN, ROOTS RACING, EUREKA, CA
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 BRADLEY KROKOWER, BANDIT RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
2 SCOTT BISENIUS, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, VACCAVILLE, CA
3 GARRY (BOZ) BOSWELL, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 TRAVIS ROBLES, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LA HABRA, CA
5 JEFF SNYDER, , FERNLEY, NV
6 RONALD CRAIG, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, PORTLAND, OR
7 CURTIS REDWINE, , RICHMOND, CA
8 MICHAEL STEWART, BANDIT RACING, MONTEREY, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
2 RONNIE KIM, , CORONA, CA
3 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, PPC RACING/VRP/T HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) DURAN, , MANTECA, CA
5 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING, TUCSON, AZ
6 CONNOR EATON, LEATT AND O'NEAL, VALENCIA, CA
7 BRAYDEN YORK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
8 CEDRIC CADE, , N LAS VEGAS, NV
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 RAYCE REEVES, SIGN DOG, RICHLAND, WA
3 LUKE OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
4 STELIOS LENAKAKIS, , ROSEVILLE, CA
5 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACKBOX IND, SHERWOOD, OR
6 TYLER VANMETER, YELEYRACING EMPOWEREDBMX, SURPRISE, AZ
7 JAYCE BARTLEY, PHOENIX DEVO, MILWAUKIE, OR
8 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
3 JUSTIN YORK, FACTORY TANGENT, LIVERMORE, CA
4 ALEX REYES, LUCID GHP, RATHDRUM, ID
5 AUSTIN JACOBSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
7 JAMES (DIAMOND JIM) ERICKSON, APPLE VALLEY BMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
8 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 46 Groups = 8
1 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
2 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 JOSHUA VERON, WESTSIDEBMX, CARMICHAEL, CA
4 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX
5 DILLON (BIG D) WALIA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 ETHAN MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 KYLE MITCHELL, , FONTANA, CA
8 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, EXTREME TEAM, KEARNS, UT
2 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
3 LEO HILE, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
4 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
5 TRISTAN MITCHELL, , FONTANA, CA
6 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DANS REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
7 REILLY (ROKKIN) JOHNSON, BLACKBOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SANTA MARIA, CA
8 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 (LIGHT SPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ZACHARY (SHARK BOY) LOFTIS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, STOCKTON, CA
4 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
5 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, , EUGENE, OR
6 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, , CASTAIC, CA
7 CAMERON WOOD, EXTREME TEAM, BOZEMAN, MT
8 KEVIN (THE BULL) GOLDEN, , CORONA, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 SHAYNE LEWIS, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CHULA VISTA, CA
3 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
4 JUSTIN HENDLEY, TECHNIQUE ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
5 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
6 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
7 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 PIKE ASH, 3B RACING, COEUR D ALENE, ID
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
3 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
4 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
5 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, , ARLINGTON, TX
6 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, , RENO, NV
8 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
2 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, WATSONVILLE, CA
3 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
4 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
5 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
6 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
7 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY TANGENT, STOCKTON, CA
8 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, , SHERWOOD, OR
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
2 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ZACHARY (LIL T) TOSSETT, , FERGUS FALLS, MN
4 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
5 MICHAEL BOYLE, , BOISE, ID
6 TRAVIS (T BONE) RAYMOND, , PASADENA, TX
7 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, , GARDNERVILLE, NV
8 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT, SANTEE, CA
2 HUNTER PELHAM, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, CONROE, TX
3 GAVIN NELSON, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
4 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
5 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS, PENRYN, CA
6 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
7 MATTHEW CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
8 TYLER RENO, NORTH COAST ROOTS, EUREKA, CA
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 47 Groups = 8
1 LAIN VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 JEREMY SMITH, EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
3 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
4 ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
5 BRYCE BETTS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BRENTWOOD, CA
6 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
8 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, GT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 44 Groups = 8
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
2 NILES AUSTIN, , DUNDALK, MD
3 EVAN STEINBERG, , MANTECA, CA
4 MARC ESTEP, , BELLFLOWER, CA
5 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
6 CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ, , LEHI, UT
7 JOHN (JOHNNYD) DZIERBICKI, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TLD, TEMPE, AZ
8 BRYCE HOCKING, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, CARLSBAD, CA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, , RENO, NV
2 TARIK ASSAGAI, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLESPLUS, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 MARK VILLICANO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 RANDY ROBERTS, SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
5 CC "THE TRAIN" HIGHTOWER, SFS RACING, LA MESA, CA
6 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON, TEAM RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
7 SHANE HALE, FAUX INTL/BMX PUNX, PARKER, AZ
8 JONAS HARMON, GT, LOGAN, UT
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JASON LISH, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
2 CHARLES ROBINSON, 510BAYAREABMXERS, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 HECTOR SANCHEZ, BIG TOOL, RENO, NV
4 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, , FRESNO, CA
5 DANIEL MENDIETA, BAYAREA510BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
6 MICHAEL MOLINA, NORCAL BMX/ FLY/ GHP, FREEDOM, CA
7 JOSH SHIPP, WORKS DEVELOPMENT, PHOENIX, AZ
8 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, , DUXBURY, MA
2 CHRIS JENKINS, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ERIC SWEETS, BAY AREA BMXERS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
4 HOWARD CATO, BAY AREA BMXERS/KID N, OAKLAND, CA
5 SEAN ANDERSON, , EL GRANADA, CA
6 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, , ORINDA, CA
8 MARK NUNLEY, ODI, ONTARIO, CA
8 BRIAN SIMMONS, BAYAREA BMXERS/KID NMO, OAKLAND, CA
Team Results
Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur;
Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic;;;;;
;;;;;;;;;;;
;; Normal; Default Paragraph Font;
Jen Jen HP
. . . )
( ) ( ) ( )
( ) ( )
Factory Team Results for
SILVER DOLLAR NATIONAL #1
on 01/12/2013 at 11:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 HYPER BICYCLES 253
2 REDMAN/ROCKSTAR 239
3 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 234
4 PHOENIX FACTORY RACING 221
5 FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY 220
6 HARO/PROMAX 215
7 FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER 209
8 STAATS BICYCLES 205
9 REDLINE CHALLENGE 203
10 ANSWER/RENNEN 189
Bike Shop Team Results for
SILVER DOLLAR NATIONAL #1
on 01/12/2013 at 11:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO 216
2 BANDIT RACING 170
3 510 BAY AREA BMXERS 150
4 BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING 139
5 BELLFLOWER BICYCLES 99
6 BIG TOOL/TANGENT 94
7 BOMBSHELL/AVENT/NOR CAL 83
8 THE BIKE MASTER 81
9 PPC RACING/VRP 75
10 ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP 52
Trophy Team Results for
SILVER DOLLAR NATIONAL #1
on 01/12/2013 at 11:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO 214
2 EMPOWERED CLOTHING 170
3 BIG DAVE TANGENT EXTREME BIKES 169
4 WILD CHILD RACING 153
5 NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED 147
6 HOLESHOT BMX 140
7 HANFORD BMX 124
8 REVOLUTION/SX/FLY 123
9 LIBERTY BMX RACING 105
10 BMX FURY 95
11 BOMBSHELL/AVENT/NOR CAL 91
12 NORTHWEST HAVOC 83
13 NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES PLUS 83
14 CHICO CORSA BMX 79
15 BMX PUNX 78
16 MARINA CYCLE & SKATE 58
17 BIGHORN BMX RACING 48
18 HOOLIGANS/FAIRFAX RACING 24
19 WILD BILLS BMX 23
Factory Team Results for
SILVER DOLLAR NATIONAL #1
on 01/12/2013 at 11:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 HYPER BICYCLES 253
2 REDMAN/ROCKSTAR 239
3 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 234
4 PHOENIX FACTORY RACING 221
5 FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY 220
6 HARO/PROMAX 215
7 FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER 209
8 STAATS BICYCLES 205
9 REDLINE CHALLENGE 203
10 ANSWER/RENNEN 189
Bike Shop Team Results for
SILVER DOLLAR NATIONAL #1
on 01/12/2013 at 11:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO 216
2 BANDIT RACING 170
3 510 BAY AREA BMXERS 150
4 BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING 139
5 BELLFLOWER BICYCLES 99
6 BIG TOOL/TANGENT 94
7 BOMBSHELL/AVENT/NOR CAL 83
8 THE BIKE MASTER 81
9 PPC RACING/VRP 75
10 ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP 52
Trophy Team Results for
SILVER DOLLAR NATIONAL #1
on 01/12/2013 at 11:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO 214
2 EMPOWERED CLOTHING 170
3 BIG DAVE TANGENT EXTREME BIKES 169
4 WILD CHILD RACING 153
5 NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED 147
6 HOLESHOT BMX 140
7 HANFORD BMX 124
8 REVOLUTION/SX/FLY 123
9 LIBERTY BMX RACING 105
10 BMX FURY 95
11 BOMBSHELL/AVENT/NOR CAL 91
12 NORTHWEST HAVOC 83
13 NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES PLUS 83
14 CHICO CORSA BMX 79
15 BMX PUNX 78
16 MARINA CYCLE & SKATE 58
17 BIGHORN BMX RACING 48
18 HOOLIGANS/FAIRFAX RACING 24
19 WILD BILLS BMX 23
Rider Results
SILVER DOLLAR NATIONAL #2
A PRO Total Riders = 23 Groups = 3
1 BLAKE (SCREAMIN DEMON) PAULSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, FOLSOM, CA
2 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, , PORT ORCHARD, WA
3 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, ANARCHYBMX.COM, FRESNO, CA
4 PETE PASCUAL, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, STOCKTON, CA
5 JIM BROWN, , AIRDRIE, AB CAN
6 TONY (T HOFF) HOFFMAN, , CLOVIS, CA
7 KRISTIAN COOPER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
8 JARED "THE JET" GARCIA, HYPER BICYCLES, VICTORVILLE, CA
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JAVIER COLOMBO, SE/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
2 CRISTIAN BECERINE, , COSTA MESA, CA
3 ALEXIS (TURBO KID) VERGARA, PHILLIPINES, GILROY, CA
4 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACKBOX/TRADITION/DKOI, MEDFORD, OR
5 SHAWN OGORMAN, FLY/SX, MURRIETA, CA
6 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
7 BILLY ROSS, MJT DESIGNS/SUPERCROSS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 ERIC DYER, ELITEBIKESHOP.COM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 21 Groups = 3
1 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
2 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
3 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
5 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
6 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, , BELLA VISTA, CA
7 MICHAEL BOYLE, , BOISE, ID
8 GAVIN NELSON, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ROBERT CONNELLY, BANDIT RACING, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
2 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
3 MASON CAMMACK, ROOTS RACING, EUREKA, CA
4 A.J. HALEY, BIG TOOL, ANTELOPE, CA
5 JAYCE PATIN, , NORCO, CA
6 ENZO TEMMERMAN, , VISALIA, CA
7 JOAQUIN (THE MACHINE) ESTRADA, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, , HANFORD, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
2 KEVIN (BUBBALOO) SUN, YESS/ONEAL/ODI, LA JOLLA, CA
3 MAVERICK (TOP GUN GAL-EEE) GALE, , CORONA, CA
4 NATE "THE BULLETT" BARTLEY, , VICTORVILLE, CA
5 CONNOR GORMAN, MOB MOTO, SANTA CLARA, CA
6 JUSTIN (THE CANDYMAN) KNUTSON, BANDIT RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHANDLER, AZ
8 ETHAN IBON, STASIS RACING PRODUCTS, PORTER RANCH, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
2 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, , CAPE CORAL, FL
4 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, , ROSEVILLE, CA
5 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE, OXNARD, CA
6 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, , PLANO, TX
7 (HIGH REV TREV) TREVOR GREER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
8 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
3 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, RDMAN ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
4 AVERY MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 RANDALL (SILVER FOX) GRILL, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
6 CHASEN LEWIS, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE, SALINAS, CA
2 (STOMPIN) SADIE THOMPSON, , PEORIA, AZ
3 GEORGE PAUL, , ROSEVILLE, CA
4 DAWSON (THE DIESEL) TERRY, BLOCK / OUTSIDERS, LANCASTER, CA
5 CHRISTOPHER (SUGARMILK) WAGNER, MOM, RENO, NV
6 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
7 TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
8 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT, S JORDAN, UT
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 JULIAN GOMEZ, BODY D, SELMA, CA
3 KIALANI HINES, , SEATTLE, WA
4 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
5 WILLIAM SCHULTZ, FOREVER TWO WHEELS, RENO, NV
17-20 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, GT, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
3 ELIJAH (MR E) JONES, , PARADISE, CA
4 KYLE TIMM, , BETHEL ISLAND, CA
5 JEFF SNYDER, , FERNLEY, NV
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 RONNIE KIM, , CORONA, CA
2 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
3 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING, TUCSON, AZ
4 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, , COALINGA, CA
5 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, STAATS BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
6 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, FACTORY BLAZE HAYES, CORONA, CA
7 DEEGAN BROWN, REDLINECHALLENGE FACTORY, SAN JOSE, CA
8 CONNOR EATON, LEATT AND O'NEAL, VALENCIA, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ELKHORN, NE
2 KAI MORGAN, , HOMEWOOD, CA
3 LUKE OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
4 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACKBOX IND, SHERWOOD, OR
5 IAN FLOYD, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
6 JUSTIN YORK, FACTORY TANGENT, LIVERMORE, CA
7 ALEX (AXE MAN) MIRAMONTES, BOMB SQUAD RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
8 LUCAS (THE TOMAHAWK) BRANDT, , SAN JOSE, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, EXTREME TEAM, KEARNS, UT
2 REILLY (ROKKIN) JOHNSON, BLACKBOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SANTA MARIA, CA
3 ETHAN MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 CHANCE MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
5 DILLON (BIG D) WALIA, GHP, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 JARREN ABEL, MOM & DAD, GRAHAM, WA
7 ELI MASSEY, VELOCITY RACING, DENVER, CO
8 SKYLER "WILD CHILD" WILLIAMS, 801, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
2 SHAYNE LEWIS, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CHULA VISTA, CA
3 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
4 JUSTIN HENDLEY, TECHNIQUE ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
5 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUHAWAR USA, VACAVILLE, CA
6 ZANE FEATHERSTON, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CHICO, CA
7 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 CALE (BUD MAN) ENDECOTT, , REDDING, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY TANGENT, STOCKTON, CA
2 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
4 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
5 JACOB HALEY, BIGTOOL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 ANTHONY (BOO) MARTINEZ, SOLID FOUNDATION, FONTANA, CA
7 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
8 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT, SANTEE, CA
2 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS, PENRYN, CA
3 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
4 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, , HENDERSON, NV
6 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
7 JESSE (SIX GUN) RICHARDSON, BLACKBOX/TRADITION/DKOI, FOREST GROVE, OR
8 TYLER RENO, NORTH COAST ROOTS, EUREKA, CA
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
2 BRANDON CATO, BAYAREA BMXERS/KID NMO, OAKLAND, CA
3 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
4 LAIN VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
5 TANNER PUCKETT, , RED BLUFF, CA
6 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, EXTREME TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
7 CRAZY CALEB ALONZO, KEVINS BIKES, MERCED, CA
8 COREY SALAS, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
21-25 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 EVAN STEINBERG, , MANTECA, CA
2 COLTON DALE, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
3 AUSTEN (TREE MONKEY) LEE, WIFE, SUNNYVALE, CA
26-30 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, , RENO, NV
2 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON, TEAM RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
3 MARK VILLICANO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TARIK ASSAGAI, , SACRAMENTO, CA
2 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PUYALLUP, WA
3 CHARLES ROBINSON, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, ROOTS RACING, EUREKA, CA
5 CHRIS KNAPP, , PHOENIX, AZ
6 JERRY "LAME HORSE" PRICER, , ROSEVILLE, CA
7 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, , FRESNO, CA
8 RANDY ROBERTS, SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, , HOLLISTER, CA
2 BROOKLYN VAN RENSELAAR, GT BICYCLES, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 LEILA HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 MAYA RINDAHL, FRICTION RIDE SHOP, MURRIETA, CA
2 MADISON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
3 BRYLYN (MONKEY GIRL) GUEVARA, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 DANICA "LIL AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, AVALANCHE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
5 ASHLEY (THE BEAST) BEARD, SOLID FOUNDATION SPONSOR, EL CAJON, CA
6 AVA MARIE (FLASH) JONES, FAST BIKES, SAN JOSE, CA
7 BREIONA ELZA, , LAS CRUCES, NM
8 KENNEDY CORTOPASSI, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, STAATS BICYCLES, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
2 GRACE STEVENSON, , GILBERT, AZ
3 JAIMA MANTELS, , MURRAY, UT
4 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
5 MINELLY RENTERIA, , YUMA, AZ
6 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, SAN JOSE, CA
7 MIKAELA YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
8 AVERY (TIGER) HOFFMAN, , CHICO, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 RICHELLE SHRIVER, , CAPE CORAL, FL
2 RYENN CAPITANI, HOLESHOT RACING, VACAVILLE, CA
3 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
4 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHANDLER, AZ
5 BELLA STEVENS, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, SANTA CRUZ, CA
6 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
7 MADISON "MONEY MAKER" MACIAS, DKOI BIKES/ODI, RAMONA, CA
8 BREANNA WINTER, , ANTELOPE, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, , CAPE CORAL, FL
2 CRYSTAL RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROCKLIN, CA
3 ALYSSA OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
4 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 SAMANTHA HEIL, RIDERS PRO-SHOP, MAGALIA, CA
6 CHLOE (THE CLOVER) DUBOSE, ADRENALINE RACING, CLEARLAKE, CA
7 JESSICA DARLING, NORTHWEST HAVOC/GHP, SEATAC, WA
8 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
2 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, , PLANO, TX
3 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, , ROSEVILLE, CA
5 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 CORINNE RODDY, BMX WORX NET, ROCKLIN, CA
7 DEVYN (DYNAMITE) LESLIE, D & R RACING/SUPERCROSS, FALLBROOK, CA
8 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE, OXNARD, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, RDMAN ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 SHELBY WREN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
5 JESSE GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 SIDNEY SONGER, , ROCKLIN, CA
7 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, , SPARKS, NV
8 JULIA CARDIN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 CLAIRE O'CONNOR, , ROCKLIN, CA
3 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
4 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
5 AVERY MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
7 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACKBOX/TRADITION/DECOY, BEND, OR
8 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL INTENSE TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT, S JORDAN, UT
2 (STOMPIN) SADIE THOMPSON, , PEORIA, AZ
3 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, STAATS BICYCLES, MENIFEE, CA
4 TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
5 ASHLEIGH (WILD CHILD) STEEVER, THE BIKE MASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
6 HANNAH CARVER, , ROSEVILLE, CA
7 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
8 JAYLYN ROSE, BOMBSHELL, TAHOE CITY, CA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 SIENNA FINES, FACTORY KUWAHARA, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 ASHLEY COHEN, 510 BAY AREA, GILROY, CA
4 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
5 VERONICA LAUGHTON, FACTORY EXTREME/FLY, LANCASTER, CA
6 SIENNA PITA, , SANTA MARIA, CA
7 MADISEN RAU, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
8 ADDISON KING, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, SIGNAL HILL, CA
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, QUARTZ HILL, CA
2 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, , GLENDALE, AZ
3 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 SAVANNAH DAVIS, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
5 KIALANI HINES, , SEATTLE, WA
6 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, , RIO LINDA, CA
7 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
8 JORDAN MIFFLIN, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, HENDERSON, NV
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, GT, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
3 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING, NORCO, CA
4 TYLER (THE TORNADO) SCHAEFER, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SAN DIEGO, CA
5 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, , MANTECA, CA
6 MEGAN CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 SHERRY JIA, ,
8 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, WLITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 CANDY KING, , UMPQUA, OR
3 LINDSAY WHEELER, , RENO, NV
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 STELIOS LENAKAKIS, , ROSEVILLE, CA
2 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
3 LEVI HUVARD, , CAMARILLO, CA
4 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
5 ANDREW (ANDREW THE AWESOME) DURAN, , FAIRFIELD, CA
6 JAYCE BARTLEY, PHOENIX DEVO, MILWAUKIE, OR
7 RICKY CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
8 THOMAS STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
3 NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, , BONITA, CA
4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 COLTON (BOLTON) JACKSON, , PUYALLUP, WA
6 JOHN (LIL JOHN) HAYNES, BREAKOUT BMX, COEUR D ALENE, ID
7 ALEX REYES, LUCID GHP, RATHDRUM, ID
8 ANTHONY (LIL RIPPER) FOSCANTE, BRING IT/WE ALL RIDER, ORANGE, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, , SANTA ROSA, CA
2 JOSHUA (JUICE) VERON, , CARMICHAEL, CA
3 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX
4 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, , AUBURN, CA
5 JOAQUIN BATTLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
6 OWEN (RED MENACE) DAVIS, , OAKLAND, CA
7 DYLAN DECELLE, BOMBSHELL, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 MASON (PASCO MENACE) MEININGER, SIGN DOG-LAWMAN/CIC, PASCO, WA
3 JOSH (THE DUDE) BROWN, GOLD COAST RACING, SANTA BARBARA, CA
4 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
5 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DANS REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
6 ZACHARY (Z BOY) DAWLEY, AQUA 2000, YUMA, AZ
7 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
8 TANNER 'TANK" JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHT SPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, , CARMICHAEL, CA
4 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, , ELVERTA, CA
5 CAMERON WOOD, EXTREME TEAM, BOZEMAN, MT
6 KOBE SWANSON, TIME2SHINEBMXCOM, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
7 CALE (BUD MAN) ENDECOTT, , REDDING, CA
8 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 JUSTIN HENDLEY, TECHNIQUE ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
3 JACK (JUNK FOOD) COBEN, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ELK GROVE, CA
4 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, , HOLLISTER, CA
5 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
6 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, , CLOVIS, CA
7 MAXWELL (THE MACHINE) RUND, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, VALLEJO, CA
8 JACK (ATTACK) BABEL, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, , WATSONVILLE, CA
2 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, , MILPITAS, CA
3 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
4 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
6 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, , RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
7 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, , GRANITE BAY, CA
8 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, , GRANITE BAY, CA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, , SHERWOOD, OR
2 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, , SANDY, UT
3 KALEB YOUNG, BUSTOUT BMX/FLY, HAYDEN, ID
4 BILLY (THE KID) LOWERY, WILD BILL BMX, HEBER, UT
5 KYLE HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
6 DAKOTA (IRONMAN) BJORNSEN, GET IN GEAR/PUCKS, MEDFORD, OR
7 CID (THE KID) CASILLAS, SE RACING/BMX PUNX, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
8 DAVID CUMMINGS, , RIO LINDA, CA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
2 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, , GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 JULIAN VARGAS, STAATS BICYCLES, ONTARIO, CA
4 ANTHONY "CHRIS CHAMBERS" LEE, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, PRUNEDALE, CA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (FLY'N) RYAN DENTY, PATS 605 CYCLERY, BUENA PARK, CA
2 KYLE (THE KRYZSKO KID) KRYZSKO, , BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 GARRETT NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
4 DONNIE (MR D) GOMEZ, SSQUARED, NAPA, CA
5 MARK (BLACK MAMBA) JENKINS, JAGD RACING, CRESWELL, OR
6 BRANDAN (TURBO) PITA, GHP/NEMA, SANTA MARIA, CA
7 COLTON DUMINIE, , SUN VALLEY, NV
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
2 ALEC NESBITT, GORDYS BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
4 VITELLI (V ROD) SACCONE, , HAYDEN, ID
5 SETH ALLDREDGE, PROJECT 307, CASPER, WY
6 SHAWN CARDEN, , SALINAS, CA
7 BRAYDON (HOT POCKET) KAHLER, REDMOND CYCLE, REDMOND, WA
8 "MOHAWK" MATHEW FRANKS, , WOODLAND, CA
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
2 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
3 "RAD"CHAD DOWNEY, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MODESTO, CA
4 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, , TUCSON, AZ
5 NIKO (CROATIAN SENSATION) DZAPO, , SAN MATEO, CA
6 KEVIN ZONDERVAN, HOSTILE BOMBSHELL, DEMOPOLIS, AL
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL (SMITH-A-ROO) SMITH, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 TONY UNGER, LOOKING, RIO LINDA, CA
3 ROY YAGER, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 TERRY IDE, , SHASTA LAKE, CA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JONAS HARMON, GT, LOGAN, UT
2 SHANE HALE, FAUX INTL/BMX PUNX, PARKER, AZ
3 CHRIS KNAPP, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 JOHN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
5 PAUL STUMPF, EPIC RACING, MCMINNVILLE, OR
6 JON SCHENEMAN, , GARDNERVILL, NV
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 BRAD (BIG SEXY) MOORE, , ELLENSBURG, WA
2 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, , FRESNO, CA
3 BILLY BACK, BIG TOOL- TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
4 JASON STOUT, GT / LAKETOWN BICYCLES, ST GEORGE, UT
5 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
6 RANDY AIELLO, , ANTIOCH, CA
7 ERIC CUMMINS, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING SX, GRESHAM, OR
8 JOSH SHIPP, WORKS DEVELOPMENT, PHOENIX, AZ
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PUYALLUP, WA
2 DINO MATTONI, , PUYALLUP, WA
3 JERRY "LAME HORSE" PRICER, , ROSEVILLE, CA
4 JIM "HACKSAW" SEVERT, , SUN VALLEY, NV
5 JASON "JJ" MELTON, , SOUTH JORDAN, UT
6 MARK KIZERIAN, WILD BILLS BMX, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 STEVE CLARK, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN, BONNEY LAKE, WA
8 SCOTT WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, , ORINDA, CA
2 ROB RAYMONDE, , RIVERSIDE, CA
3 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, FACTORY KUWAHARA, FREMONT, CA
4 GARRY (BOZ) BOSWELL, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 DAMON JOHNSON, G-H-Y- BIKES/SIGN DOG, PUYALLUP, WA
6 BEN TROIA, REVOLUTION-FLY-SX-TANGEN, AUBURN, CA
7 BILL TAYLOR, , SALINAS, CA
8 ERIC SWEETS, BAY AREA BMXERS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
2 JIM WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING / VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DAVE HARRIS, , ORANGEVALE, CA
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DANNY BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
2 JOE GRUMPY SONTAG, GRUMPY RACING, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 JIM DRAKE, , KANEOHE, HI
4 MATT SPENCER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
5 ROBERT BRENTNALL, MOOSE BMX, PAHRUMP, NV
6 WILL WILLIAMS, GRD, GRANTS PASS, OR
7 RICH "SUSPENDERMAN" MUNDELL, THE BIKEMASTER, TACOMA, WA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE, OXNARD, CA
2 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, , ROSEVILLE, CA
3 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 DEVYN (DYNAMITE) LESLIE, D & R RACING/SUPERCROSS, FALLBROOK, CA
6 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, , LAKESIDE, CA
7 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, RDMAN ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
3 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACKBOX/TRADITION/DECOY, BEND, OR
4 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL INTENSE TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
5 SHELBY WREN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 ALEXANDRIA (BUMBLE BEE) BENSON, , HAYDEN, ID
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 ASHLEY COHEN, 510 BAY AREA, GILROY, CA
4 HANNAH CARVER, , ROSEVILLE, CA
5 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, , LAYTON, UT
6 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
6 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, , RIO LINDA, CA
3 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
4 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, BLACKBOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, , MANTECA, CA
2 BRIANNA "MINIMACK" CUMMINGS, , RIO LINDA, CA
3 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NITRO NICOLE WOODROW, EXTREME, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 JENNIFER FIEDLER, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, , GILBERT, AZ
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 HEATHER ALLRED, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
2 ERIN "ZIPPY KITTY" BEARD, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
3 REBECCA SCHMIDT, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
4 ERIN (RAD RIN) FEYLING, BANDIT RACING, REDDING, CA
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, WLITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 MARCY DAVIS, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, OAKLAND, CA
3 TAMATHA DIAKOS, , SAN JOSE, CA
4 BRENDA DALTON, GRD, GRANTS PASS, OR
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PEGGY MILLER, , ESCALON, CA
2 ADRIANNE GORMAN, MOB MOTO, SANTA CLARA, CA
3 CAROL TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
4 BETH DOPPELT, , SANDY, UT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 RYDER HAJEK, ISRAEL, LOS ANGELES, CA
2 MARLON WARREN, , HONOLULU, HI
3 ELIJAH "THE TRIGGER" VERDUGO, BOMBSHELL, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 MICHAEL MITCHELL, DADDY, DUBLIN, CA
5 GABRIEL SALAZAR, TRACK RATS HARO TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 HAYDEN SCHUBERT, GO-PRO/ONEAL/EVS/SPY, BENICIA, CA
7 BRIANNE BALES, , SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
8 J J DOREMUS, , DURHAM, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 BRAIDEN HUBBARD, , DURHAM, CA
2 JASON FONG, HOOLIGANS RACING, SAN FRANCISCO, CA
3 DAVIAN SALDIVAR, , CHOWCHILLA, CA
4 JACE SCHENEMAN, , GARDNERVILLE, NV
5 KYLIE RICHARDSON, , STOCKTON, CA
6 MARLEY BEHR, , GRASS VALLEY, CA
7 JACE THOMSON, KAOS NORCAL BMX, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
8 BRAYDEN BRINKMAN, , GRANITE BAY, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 LEVIN NOLAN, ,
2 HAVEN CASTILLO, , MERCED, CA
3 MARCOS DOYLE, , FREMONT, CA
4 SHELBY RICHARDSON, , STOCKTON, CA
5 JAYDEN VASQUEZ, , SAN JOSE, CA
6 MATTHEW (CRAZY LEGS) CUADRA, , NORCO, CA
7 ETHAN BAREGGI, BOMBSHELL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
8 EMILY MACLOON, ADRENILINE RACING, ORANGEVALE, CA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ASPEN MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
2 ALEENA TAFOYA, , HAYWARD, CA
3 TYLER TIMM, , BETHEL ISLAND, CA
4 JENNA RAMIREZ, , FRESNO, CA
5 CHEYENNE SEITZ, , CARSON CITY, NV
6 JASON LEE, , MERCED, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LANE COWDEN, , MERCED, CA
2 DJ DIAKOS, , SAN JOSE, CA
3 KELLY DEKKER, , RENO, NV
4 BRETT HAMILTON, JUST BMX GREEN TEAM, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 COLT COWDEN, , MERCED, CA
2 GRADY WILLIAMS, , COVELO, CA
3 KYLIE GORMAN, MOTO MOB, SANTA CLARA, CA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ORION SHEA, , SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 NICKY FURMAN, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MONTEREY, CA
3 KITT KAHL, , MERCED, CA
4 ERIC AUSTIN, AUSTIN BMX CLUB/REDLINE, SALEM, OR
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RONALD BELL, ADRENALINE RACING, SANTA ROSA, CA
2 KHYENNA CLEVER, , BOISE, ID
3 CASEY MARTIN, , MANTECA, CA
4 HALEY (TOOTLES) TOUTOLMIN, BIG HORN BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PRESCOTT ASUNCION, THE NATIONALS BMX RACING, MILILANI, HI
2 JOSH ELLSWORTH, , SANTA ROSA, CA
3 JARRED STALLCOP, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, RENO, NV
4 COLE TAYLOR, , SALINAS, CA
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LUCAS HALLETT, , PETALUMA, CA
2 BRANDON BAKER, , HOLLISTER, CA
3 BRENT ALMY, , RENO, NV
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CALEB DOANE, , GRANTS PASS, OR
2 JASON LARSON, , TORRANCE, CA
3 RICHARD SZILOGYI, , BEN LOMOND, CA
4 BRAD MACY, , ROCKLIN, CA
5 DANIEL CORTOPASSI, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
6 JACOB "BONES" HENSON, BMX RUSH, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
7 TIM PRENDERGAST, , SACRAMENTO, CA
8 EDWARD SANCHEZ, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, RENO, NV
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ROBERT KAZAHAYA, , PORTER RANCH, CA
2 MIKE DAVIS, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, OAKLAND, CA
3 BRIAN (NEWT) NEWTON, L&S CREATIONS, FOLSOM, CA
4 DEREK LIU, ICEE ANDERSONS 209, HOUGHSON, CA
5 ERIC ROTH, THE NATIONALS, SALEM, OR
6 GREGG KERR, TEAM HUMBOLDT CNTY, EUREKA, CA
7 JASON FORSMANN, , FOREST GROVE, OR
8 DALLAS ABBOTT, TRACK RATS BMX CLUB, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 JAYCE PATIN, , NORCO, CA
2 A.J. HALEY, BIG TOOL, ANTELOPE, CA
3 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, , HANFORD, CA
4 ENZO TEMMERMAN, , VISALIA, CA
5 RYDER MCDANIEL, BOMBSHELL, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 JUDE PATTERSON, , PARADISE, CA
7 MARIO MADRID, BRING IT-WE ALL RIDE-GHP, ORANGE, CA
8 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
6 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ROBERT CONNELLY, BANDIT RACING, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
2 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
3 JACOB HOLMES, , FERNLEY, NV
4 CALEB PETERSEN, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 MARK ASTRY, KAOS BMX NORCAL, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
6 JOAQUIN (THE MACHINE) ESTRADA, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 ANDREW TREJO, AV BMX/AMERICAN WELD, LANCASTER, CA
8 JENO MANTELS, , MURRAY, UT
7 INTER Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 NATE "THE BULLETT" BARTLEY, , VICTORVILLE, CA
2 JACOB DIAZ, HANFORD BMX, REEDLEY, CA
3 JAXON MARTINEZ, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, S JORDAN, UT
4 COLE SNODGRASS, , ORCUTT, CA
5 ROY WHITE, , LOYALTON, CA
6 MYLES SANCHEZ, TYPE1 BMX, SAN DIEGO, CA
7 FRANK WARNER, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY, LINCOLN, CA
8 LANDON MARTIN, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 INTER Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 MAVERICK (TOP GUN GAL-EEE) GALE, , CORONA, CA
2 KEVIN (BUBBALOO) SUN, YESS/ONEAL/ODI, LA JOLLA, CA
3 CAMERON GRAVES, CG AUTO SICKLINE PBP, MIDVALE, UT
4 ETHAN IBON, STASIS RACING PRODUCTS, PORTER RANCH, CA
5 CONNOR GORMAN, MOB MOTO, SANTA CLARA, CA
6 JAIDEN DITTRICK, , PHOENIX, AZ
7 ADRIEN IBON, STASIS RACING PRODUCTS, PORTER RANCH, CA
8 HUNTER MARSOLEK, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, HERRIMAN, UT
9 INTER Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 BRYAN HARRIS, BMX WORX NET, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 JACOB CRABTREE, , RENO, NV
3 COLIN HOFFMAN, , CHICO, CA
4 DECLAN DALY, MOM & DAD, SALINAS, CA
5 COLE CAPITANI, , NAPA, CA
6 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA
7 LIAM DALY, MOM & DAD, SALINAS, CA
8 TANNER (TAN MAN) BABEL, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (HIGH REV TREV) TREVOR GREER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
2 JONATHAN (BOBO) WEILAND, TRACK RATS/EVS/HARO, UNION CITY, CA
3 (AIR TIME) OSCAR EITEL, , PETALUMA, CA
4 BROC BETTENCOURT, MOTOWORLD OF MODESTO, MODESTO, CA
5 MASON VAN RENSELAAR, SHAGGY BOYZZZ, W JORDAN, UT
6 TAYLOR (THE TERMINATOR) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING, TUCSON, AZ
7 CHASEN KAZAHAYA, , PORTER RANCH, CA
8 NATHAN (TOTAL MAN) TOUTOLMIN, BIG HORN BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
11 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTIAN CADE, GLUBBECO RACING, GILROY, CA
2 EVAN HEATH, , MANTECA, CA
3 LEANDRO (TORO) TASSARA, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, TORRANCE, CA
4 DAYLAN (DAYDAY) SEAMAN, , HANFORD, CA
5 TALLON REDMAN, , MURRIETA, CA
6 CAMERON RODDY, BMX WORX NET, ROCKLIN, CA
7 ANTHONY (ANT DOG) BABER, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 ELI TURNAGE, ICEE ANDERSON 209/SNAP, OAKDALE, CA
12 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 WILLIAM DOWDEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROCKLIN, CA
2 ZANE CASEY, , BOISE, ID
3 CHASEN LEWIS, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 BLAKE HARPER, DIFFENBAUGH CONSTRUCTION, GARDNERVILLE, NV
5 NATHAN MOORE, HOOLIGANS/FAIRFAX, FREMONT, CA
6 RANDALL (SILVER FOX) GRILL, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
7 KYLE WINETEER, GHOSTRIDERS, POWAY, CA
8 RICKEY GRAVIER, , COVELO, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 SAM CHAMPLIN, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
2 ANDREW BENOIT, , DUBLIN, CA
3 (TURBO) TAY HIATT, , FRESNO, CA
4 MATTHEW HOFF, RIVER VALLEY BMX, ORTING, WA
5 DEANDRE (THE DIESEL) COLEMAN, JDR/REDMAN, SACRAMENTO, CA
6 NIKOLAS THOMAS, , HOLLISTER, CA
7 DAVID KENUI, , MILILANI, HI
8 BRENDEN O'CONNOR, , ROCKLIN, CA
14 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE, SALINAS, CA
2 GEORGE PAUL, , ROSEVILLE, CA
3 CURTIS GARLICK, , VALLEJO, CA
4 JORDAN DEVEREAUX, NORTHWEST HAVOC, TACOMA, WA
5 RILEY CLARK, , RENO, NV
6 CASEY (LANDSHARK) KINNEY, MENDO MILITIA, UKIAH, CA
7 PRESTON MONAHAN, , RENO, NV
8 CHRISTOPHER (SUGARMILK) WAGNER, MOM, RENO, NV
15 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MYLES WHITTINGTON, , GRANTS PASS, OR
2 DAMIEN DECOL, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 E J HUNT, , SANGER, CA
4 JEREMY BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
5 HOLDEN GROSSMAN, , SHERWOOD, OR
6 WYATT SMITHSON, SPROCKETS, BELLA VISTA, CA
16 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 TYLER GRAN, BMX PUNX, SOLVANG, CA
2 JACOB FLEMING, BMX REVOLUTION, OROVILLE, CA
3 JULIAN GOMEZ, BODY D, SELMA, CA
4 ALLEN FRANZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 AUSTIN PAINTER, , YUMA, AZ
6 DILLON (PICKLE) OLAIZ, AUGA 2000/MOM & DAD, YUMA, AZ
7 WILLIAM SCHULTZ, FOREVER TWO WHEELS, RENO, NV
8 JOEY QUINN, GREENLINE & DAD, PARADISE, CA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACKBOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SALEM, OR
2 KYLE TIMM, , BETHEL ISLAND, CA
3 RYAN SMITH, , MOLALLA, OR
4 NICHOLAS (BA BA LIU) LIU, , HOUGHSON, CA
5 ROBERT VERHALEN, LIBERTY BMX RACING, OAKLAND, CA
6 TOMMY WILLIAMS, , GRANTS PASS, OR
7 ELIJAH (MR E) JONES, , PARADISE, CA
8 ANTHONY HULSE, NORTHWEST HAVOC, TACOMA, WA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAKE HOMER, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, CEDAR HILLS, UT
2 RONALD MILTIMORE, , NIPOMO, CA
3 LOUIS SACHSE, B&S GARDENING SUPPLIES, MANTECA, CA
4 NOAH FUSON, ICEE ANDERSON 209, MOUNTAIN HOUSE, CA
5 MIKE HEATH, , PARKER, CO
6 SCOTT HEATH, , DUBLIN, CA
7 MICHAEL MUSIC, STAATS/FLIGHT RACING, MERIDIAN, ID
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON BENTON, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, LOS ANGELES, CA
2 BILL REDFORD, , RIVERBANK, CA
3 MATTHEW MILNES, , HANFORD, CA
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TRAVIS ROBLES, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LA HABRA, CA
2 GARRY (BOZ) BOSWELL, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 JEFF SNYDER, , FERNLEY, NV
4 SCOTT BISENIUS, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, VACCAVILLE, CA
5 CURTIS REDWINE, , RICHMOND, CA
6 RANDY TOVAR, FULLERTON BICYCLES, ANAHEIM HILLS, CA
7 CARLOS HUNT, DIABLOS/YESS/NEMA, LOMPOC, CA
8 RONALD CRAIG, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, PORTLAND, OR
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
2 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, PPC RACING/VRP/T HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, , COALINGA, CA
4 CEDRIC CADE, SICK BOYS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
5 RONNIE KIM, , CORONA, CA
6 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, FACTORY BLAZE HAYES, CORONA, CA
7 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) DURAN, , MANTECA, CA
8 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING, TUCSON, AZ
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACKBOX IND, SHERWOOD, OR
3 TYLER VANMETER, YELEYRACING EMPOWEREDBMX, SURPRISE, AZ
4 JAYCE BARTLEY, PHOENIX DEVO, MILWAUKIE, OR
5 LUKE OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
6 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, WESTMINSTER, CA
7 RAYCE REEVES, SIGN DOG, RICHLAND, WA
8 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JUSTIN YORK, FACTORY TANGENT, LIVERMORE, CA
3 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 AUSTIN JACOBSON, SICK BOYS, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 IAN FLOYD, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
7 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
8 ALEX REYES, LUCID GHP, RATHDRUM, ID
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 43 Groups = 7
1 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, , CHICO, CA
2 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 JOSHUA (JUICE) VERON, , CARMICHAEL, CA
4 DILLON (BIG D) WALIA, GHP, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, , SANTA ROSA, CA
6 WILLIAM DUNPHY, JOHN 16:33, SANTEE, CA
7 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
8 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, EXTREME TEAM, KEARNS, UT
2 PATRICK COO, , BELLFLOWER, CA
3 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
4 REILLY (ROKKIN) JOHNSON, BLACKBOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SANTA MARIA, CA
5 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DANS REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
6 (TORNADO) TREVOR SHIELDS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CHICO, CA
7 JARREN ABEL, MOM & DAD, GRAHAM, WA
8 RAYMOND (LIGHT EM UP RAY) MAHONEY, , HAYWARD, CA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 (LIGHT SPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 GAVIN BOWERS, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES DEVO, PORTLAND, OR
3 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, , ELVERTA, CA
4 CAMERON WOOD, EXTREME TEAM, BOZEMAN, MT
5 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
6 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, , EUGENE, OR
8 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, , CASTAIC, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
2 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, , GLENDALE, AZ
3 JUSTIN HENDLEY, TECHNIQUE ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
4 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
5 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
7 AIDAN WEBBER, DIABLOS/NEMA/YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
8 SHAYNE LEWIS, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CHULA VISTA, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
4 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, , WATSONVILLE, CA
5 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, , RENO, NV
7 ALEX FUNSTON, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES DEVO, MILWAUKIE, OR
8 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
2 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, , HENDERSON, NV
3 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY TANGENT, STOCKTON, CA
4 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, , BELLA VISTA, CA
5 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
6 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
7 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
8 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, WATSONVILLE, CA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
2 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
3 MICHAEL BOYLE, , BOISE, ID
4 ZACHARY (LIL T) TOSSETT, , FERGUS FALLS, MN
5 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, , GARDNERVILLE, NV
6 BRENNAN "BEAMER" WALL, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, AMMON, ID
7 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
8 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT, SANTEE, CA
2 HUNTER PELHAM, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, CONROE, TX
3 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
4 GAVIN NELSON, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
5 MATTHEW CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS, PENRYN, CA
7 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
8 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, , HENDERSON, NV
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 45 Groups = 8
1 LAIN VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 JEREMY SMITH, EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
3 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, EXTREME TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
4 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 DERIK BERGH, , FERGUS FALLS, MN
6 MARQUISE MONTGOMERY, FACTORY FELT, MADARA, CA
7 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
8 ANDREW TOWNSEND, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
2 NILES AUSTIN, , DUNDALK, MD
3 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
4 BRYCE HOCKING, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, CARLSBAD, CA
5 KYLE BASTIN, REDMAN, FONTANA, CA
6 PHILIP KAISER, FACTORY KUWAHARA, RICHLAND, WA
7 CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ, , LEHI, UT
8 EVAN STEINBERG, , MANTECA, CA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, , RENO, NV
2 TARIK ASSAGAI, , SACRAMENTO, CA
3 MARK VILLICANO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 RANDY ROBERTS, SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
5 JONAS HARMON, GT, LOGAN, UT
6 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON, TEAM RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
7 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, ROOTS RACING, EUREKA, CA
8 JOSH SONTAG, WE INDUSTRIES, PERRIS, CA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHARLES ROBINSON, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JASON LISH, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
3 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, , FRESNO, CA
4 JOSH SHIPP, WORKS DEVELOPMENT, PHOENIX, AZ
5 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, , DUXBURY, MA
2 TURNELL HENRY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 CHRIS JENKINS, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 MARK KIZERIAN, WILD BILLS BMX, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 CHRIS OLNEY, , PORTLAND, OR
6 BRIAN SIMMONS, BAYAREA BMXERS/KID NMO, OAKLAND, CA
7 ROB RAYMONDE, , RIVERSIDE, CA
8 MARK NUNLEY, ODI, ONTARIO, CA
A PRO Total Riders = 23 Groups = 3
1 BLAKE (SCREAMIN DEMON) PAULSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, FOLSOM, CA
2 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, , PORT ORCHARD, WA
3 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, ANARCHYBMX.COM, FRESNO, CA
4 PETE PASCUAL, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, STOCKTON, CA
5 JIM BROWN, , AIRDRIE, AB CAN
6 TONY (T HOFF) HOFFMAN, , CLOVIS, CA
7 KRISTIAN COOPER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
8 JARED "THE JET" GARCIA, HYPER BICYCLES, VICTORVILLE, CA
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JAVIER COLOMBO, SE/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
2 CRISTIAN BECERINE, , COSTA MESA, CA
3 ALEXIS (TURBO KID) VERGARA, PHILLIPINES, GILROY, CA
4 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACKBOX/TRADITION/DKOI, MEDFORD, OR
5 SHAWN OGORMAN, FLY/SX, MURRIETA, CA
6 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
7 BILLY ROSS, MJT DESIGNS/SUPERCROSS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 ERIC DYER, ELITEBIKESHOP.COM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 21 Groups = 3
1 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
2 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
3 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
5 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
6 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, , BELLA VISTA, CA
7 MICHAEL BOYLE, , BOISE, ID
8 GAVIN NELSON, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ROBERT CONNELLY, BANDIT RACING, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
2 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
3 MASON CAMMACK, ROOTS RACING, EUREKA, CA
4 A.J. HALEY, BIG TOOL, ANTELOPE, CA
5 JAYCE PATIN, , NORCO, CA
6 ENZO TEMMERMAN, , VISALIA, CA
7 JOAQUIN (THE MACHINE) ESTRADA, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, , HANFORD, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
2 KEVIN (BUBBALOO) SUN, YESS/ONEAL/ODI, LA JOLLA, CA
3 MAVERICK (TOP GUN GAL-EEE) GALE, , CORONA, CA
4 NATE "THE BULLETT" BARTLEY, , VICTORVILLE, CA
5 CONNOR GORMAN, MOB MOTO, SANTA CLARA, CA
6 JUSTIN (THE CANDYMAN) KNUTSON, BANDIT RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHANDLER, AZ
8 ETHAN IBON, STASIS RACING PRODUCTS, PORTER RANCH, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
2 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, , CAPE CORAL, FL
4 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, , ROSEVILLE, CA
5 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE, OXNARD, CA
6 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, , PLANO, TX
7 (HIGH REV TREV) TREVOR GREER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
8 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
3 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, RDMAN ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
4 AVERY MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 RANDALL (SILVER FOX) GRILL, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
6 CHASEN LEWIS, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE, SALINAS, CA
2 (STOMPIN) SADIE THOMPSON, , PEORIA, AZ
3 GEORGE PAUL, , ROSEVILLE, CA
4 DAWSON (THE DIESEL) TERRY, BLOCK / OUTSIDERS, LANCASTER, CA
5 CHRISTOPHER (SUGARMILK) WAGNER, MOM, RENO, NV
6 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
7 TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
8 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT, S JORDAN, UT
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 JULIAN GOMEZ, BODY D, SELMA, CA
3 KIALANI HINES, , SEATTLE, WA
4 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
5 WILLIAM SCHULTZ, FOREVER TWO WHEELS, RENO, NV
17-20 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, GT, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
3 ELIJAH (MR E) JONES, , PARADISE, CA
4 KYLE TIMM, , BETHEL ISLAND, CA
5 JEFF SNYDER, , FERNLEY, NV
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 RONNIE KIM, , CORONA, CA
2 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
3 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING, TUCSON, AZ
4 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, , COALINGA, CA
5 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, STAATS BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
6 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, FACTORY BLAZE HAYES, CORONA, CA
7 DEEGAN BROWN, REDLINECHALLENGE FACTORY, SAN JOSE, CA
8 CONNOR EATON, LEATT AND O'NEAL, VALENCIA, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ELKHORN, NE
2 KAI MORGAN, , HOMEWOOD, CA
3 LUKE OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
4 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACKBOX IND, SHERWOOD, OR
5 IAN FLOYD, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
6 JUSTIN YORK, FACTORY TANGENT, LIVERMORE, CA
7 ALEX (AXE MAN) MIRAMONTES, BOMB SQUAD RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
8 LUCAS (THE TOMAHAWK) BRANDT, , SAN JOSE, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, EXTREME TEAM, KEARNS, UT
2 REILLY (ROKKIN) JOHNSON, BLACKBOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SANTA MARIA, CA
3 ETHAN MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 CHANCE MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
5 DILLON (BIG D) WALIA, GHP, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 JARREN ABEL, MOM & DAD, GRAHAM, WA
7 ELI MASSEY, VELOCITY RACING, DENVER, CO
8 SKYLER "WILD CHILD" WILLIAMS, 801, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
2 SHAYNE LEWIS, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CHULA VISTA, CA
3 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
4 JUSTIN HENDLEY, TECHNIQUE ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
5 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUHAWAR USA, VACAVILLE, CA
6 ZANE FEATHERSTON, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CHICO, CA
7 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 CALE (BUD MAN) ENDECOTT, , REDDING, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY TANGENT, STOCKTON, CA
2 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
4 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
5 JACOB HALEY, BIGTOOL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 ANTHONY (BOO) MARTINEZ, SOLID FOUNDATION, FONTANA, CA
7 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
8 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT, SANTEE, CA
2 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS, PENRYN, CA
3 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
4 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, , HENDERSON, NV
6 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
7 JESSE (SIX GUN) RICHARDSON, BLACKBOX/TRADITION/DKOI, FOREST GROVE, OR
8 TYLER RENO, NORTH COAST ROOTS, EUREKA, CA
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
2 BRANDON CATO, BAYAREA BMXERS/KID NMO, OAKLAND, CA
3 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
4 LAIN VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
5 TANNER PUCKETT, , RED BLUFF, CA
6 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, EXTREME TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
7 CRAZY CALEB ALONZO, KEVINS BIKES, MERCED, CA
8 COREY SALAS, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
21-25 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 EVAN STEINBERG, , MANTECA, CA
2 COLTON DALE, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
3 AUSTEN (TREE MONKEY) LEE, WIFE, SUNNYVALE, CA
26-30 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, , RENO, NV
2 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON, TEAM RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
3 MARK VILLICANO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TARIK ASSAGAI, , SACRAMENTO, CA
2 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PUYALLUP, WA
3 CHARLES ROBINSON, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, ROOTS RACING, EUREKA, CA
5 CHRIS KNAPP, , PHOENIX, AZ
6 JERRY "LAME HORSE" PRICER, , ROSEVILLE, CA
7 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, , FRESNO, CA
8 RANDY ROBERTS, SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, , HOLLISTER, CA
2 BROOKLYN VAN RENSELAAR, GT BICYCLES, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 LEILA HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 MAYA RINDAHL, FRICTION RIDE SHOP, MURRIETA, CA
2 MADISON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
3 BRYLYN (MONKEY GIRL) GUEVARA, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 DANICA "LIL AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, AVALANCHE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
5 ASHLEY (THE BEAST) BEARD, SOLID FOUNDATION SPONSOR, EL CAJON, CA
6 AVA MARIE (FLASH) JONES, FAST BIKES, SAN JOSE, CA
7 BREIONA ELZA, , LAS CRUCES, NM
8 KENNEDY CORTOPASSI, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, STAATS BICYCLES, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
2 GRACE STEVENSON, , GILBERT, AZ
3 JAIMA MANTELS, , MURRAY, UT
4 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
5 MINELLY RENTERIA, , YUMA, AZ
6 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, SAN JOSE, CA
7 MIKAELA YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
8 AVERY (TIGER) HOFFMAN, , CHICO, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 RICHELLE SHRIVER, , CAPE CORAL, FL
2 RYENN CAPITANI, HOLESHOT RACING, VACAVILLE, CA
3 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
4 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHANDLER, AZ
5 BELLA STEVENS, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, SANTA CRUZ, CA
6 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
7 MADISON "MONEY MAKER" MACIAS, DKOI BIKES/ODI, RAMONA, CA
8 BREANNA WINTER, , ANTELOPE, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, , CAPE CORAL, FL
2 CRYSTAL RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROCKLIN, CA
3 ALYSSA OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
4 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 SAMANTHA HEIL, RIDERS PRO-SHOP, MAGALIA, CA
6 CHLOE (THE CLOVER) DUBOSE, ADRENALINE RACING, CLEARLAKE, CA
7 JESSICA DARLING, NORTHWEST HAVOC/GHP, SEATAC, WA
8 JASMINE TOPPER, NO XCUSES, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
2 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, , PLANO, TX
3 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, , ROSEVILLE, CA
5 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 CORINNE RODDY, BMX WORX NET, ROCKLIN, CA
7 DEVYN (DYNAMITE) LESLIE, D & R RACING/SUPERCROSS, FALLBROOK, CA
8 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE, OXNARD, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, RDMAN ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 SHELBY WREN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
5 JESSE GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 SIDNEY SONGER, , ROCKLIN, CA
7 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, , SPARKS, NV
8 JULIA CARDIN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 CLAIRE O'CONNOR, , ROCKLIN, CA
3 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
4 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
5 AVERY MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
7 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACKBOX/TRADITION/DECOY, BEND, OR
8 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL INTENSE TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT, S JORDAN, UT
2 (STOMPIN) SADIE THOMPSON, , PEORIA, AZ
3 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, STAATS BICYCLES, MENIFEE, CA
4 TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
5 ASHLEIGH (WILD CHILD) STEEVER, THE BIKE MASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
6 HANNAH CARVER, , ROSEVILLE, CA
7 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
8 JAYLYN ROSE, BOMBSHELL, TAHOE CITY, CA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 SIENNA FINES, FACTORY KUWAHARA, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 ASHLEY COHEN, 510 BAY AREA, GILROY, CA
4 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
5 VERONICA LAUGHTON, FACTORY EXTREME/FLY, LANCASTER, CA
6 SIENNA PITA, , SANTA MARIA, CA
7 MADISEN RAU, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
8 ADDISON KING, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, SIGNAL HILL, CA
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, QUARTZ HILL, CA
2 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, , GLENDALE, AZ
3 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 SAVANNAH DAVIS, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
5 KIALANI HINES, , SEATTLE, WA
6 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, , RIO LINDA, CA
7 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
8 JORDAN MIFFLIN, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, HENDERSON, NV
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, GT, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
3 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING, NORCO, CA
4 TYLER (THE TORNADO) SCHAEFER, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SAN DIEGO, CA
5 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, , MANTECA, CA
6 MEGAN CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 SHERRY JIA, ,
8 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, WLITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 CANDY KING, , UMPQUA, OR
3 LINDSAY WHEELER, , RENO, NV
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 STELIOS LENAKAKIS, , ROSEVILLE, CA
2 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
3 LEVI HUVARD, , CAMARILLO, CA
4 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
5 ANDREW (ANDREW THE AWESOME) DURAN, , FAIRFIELD, CA
6 JAYCE BARTLEY, PHOENIX DEVO, MILWAUKIE, OR
7 RICKY CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
8 THOMAS STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
3 NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, , BONITA, CA
4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 COLTON (BOLTON) JACKSON, , PUYALLUP, WA
6 JOHN (LIL JOHN) HAYNES, BREAKOUT BMX, COEUR D ALENE, ID
7 ALEX REYES, LUCID GHP, RATHDRUM, ID
8 ANTHONY (LIL RIPPER) FOSCANTE, BRING IT/WE ALL RIDER, ORANGE, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, , SANTA ROSA, CA
2 JOSHUA (JUICE) VERON, , CARMICHAEL, CA
3 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX
4 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, , AUBURN, CA
5 JOAQUIN BATTLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
6 OWEN (RED MENACE) DAVIS, , OAKLAND, CA
7 DYLAN DECELLE, BOMBSHELL, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 MASON (PASCO MENACE) MEININGER, SIGN DOG-LAWMAN/CIC, PASCO, WA
3 JOSH (THE DUDE) BROWN, GOLD COAST RACING, SANTA BARBARA, CA
4 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
5 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DANS REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
6 ZACHARY (Z BOY) DAWLEY, AQUA 2000, YUMA, AZ
7 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
8 TANNER 'TANK" JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHT SPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, , CARMICHAEL, CA
4 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, , ELVERTA, CA
5 CAMERON WOOD, EXTREME TEAM, BOZEMAN, MT
6 KOBE SWANSON, TIME2SHINEBMXCOM, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
7 CALE (BUD MAN) ENDECOTT, , REDDING, CA
8 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 JUSTIN HENDLEY, TECHNIQUE ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
3 JACK (JUNK FOOD) COBEN, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ELK GROVE, CA
4 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, , HOLLISTER, CA
5 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
6 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, , CLOVIS, CA
7 MAXWELL (THE MACHINE) RUND, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, VALLEJO, CA
8 JACK (ATTACK) BABEL, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, , WATSONVILLE, CA
2 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, , MILPITAS, CA
3 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
4 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
6 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, , RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
7 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, , GRANITE BAY, CA
8 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, , GRANITE BAY, CA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, , SHERWOOD, OR
2 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, , SANDY, UT
3 KALEB YOUNG, BUSTOUT BMX/FLY, HAYDEN, ID
4 BILLY (THE KID) LOWERY, WILD BILL BMX, HEBER, UT
5 KYLE HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
6 DAKOTA (IRONMAN) BJORNSEN, GET IN GEAR/PUCKS, MEDFORD, OR
7 CID (THE KID) CASILLAS, SE RACING/BMX PUNX, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
8 DAVID CUMMINGS, , RIO LINDA, CA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
2 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, , GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 JULIAN VARGAS, STAATS BICYCLES, ONTARIO, CA
4 ANTHONY "CHRIS CHAMBERS" LEE, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, PRUNEDALE, CA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (FLY'N) RYAN DENTY, PATS 605 CYCLERY, BUENA PARK, CA
2 KYLE (THE KRYZSKO KID) KRYZSKO, , BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 GARRETT NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
4 DONNIE (MR D) GOMEZ, SSQUARED, NAPA, CA
5 MARK (BLACK MAMBA) JENKINS, JAGD RACING, CRESWELL, OR
6 BRANDAN (TURBO) PITA, GHP/NEMA, SANTA MARIA, CA
7 COLTON DUMINIE, , SUN VALLEY, NV
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
2 ALEC NESBITT, GORDYS BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
4 VITELLI (V ROD) SACCONE, , HAYDEN, ID
5 SETH ALLDREDGE, PROJECT 307, CASPER, WY
6 SHAWN CARDEN, , SALINAS, CA
7 BRAYDON (HOT POCKET) KAHLER, REDMOND CYCLE, REDMOND, WA
8 "MOHAWK" MATHEW FRANKS, , WOODLAND, CA
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
2 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
3 "RAD"CHAD DOWNEY, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MODESTO, CA
4 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, , TUCSON, AZ
5 NIKO (CROATIAN SENSATION) DZAPO, , SAN MATEO, CA
6 KEVIN ZONDERVAN, HOSTILE BOMBSHELL, DEMOPOLIS, AL
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL (SMITH-A-ROO) SMITH, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 TONY UNGER, LOOKING, RIO LINDA, CA
3 ROY YAGER, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 TERRY IDE, , SHASTA LAKE, CA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JONAS HARMON, GT, LOGAN, UT
2 SHANE HALE, FAUX INTL/BMX PUNX, PARKER, AZ
3 CHRIS KNAPP, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 JOHN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
5 PAUL STUMPF, EPIC RACING, MCMINNVILLE, OR
6 JON SCHENEMAN, , GARDNERVILL, NV
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 BRAD (BIG SEXY) MOORE, , ELLENSBURG, WA
2 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, , FRESNO, CA
3 BILLY BACK, BIG TOOL- TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
4 JASON STOUT, GT / LAKETOWN BICYCLES, ST GEORGE, UT
5 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
6 RANDY AIELLO, , ANTIOCH, CA
7 ERIC CUMMINS, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING SX, GRESHAM, OR
8 JOSH SHIPP, WORKS DEVELOPMENT, PHOENIX, AZ
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PUYALLUP, WA
2 DINO MATTONI, , PUYALLUP, WA
3 JERRY "LAME HORSE" PRICER, , ROSEVILLE, CA
4 JIM "HACKSAW" SEVERT, , SUN VALLEY, NV
5 JASON "JJ" MELTON, , SOUTH JORDAN, UT
6 MARK KIZERIAN, WILD BILLS BMX, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 STEVE CLARK, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN, BONNEY LAKE, WA
8 SCOTT WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, , ORINDA, CA
2 ROB RAYMONDE, , RIVERSIDE, CA
3 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, FACTORY KUWAHARA, FREMONT, CA
4 GARRY (BOZ) BOSWELL, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 DAMON JOHNSON, G-H-Y- BIKES/SIGN DOG, PUYALLUP, WA
6 BEN TROIA, REVOLUTION-FLY-SX-TANGEN, AUBURN, CA
7 BILL TAYLOR, , SALINAS, CA
8 ERIC SWEETS, BAY AREA BMXERS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
2 JIM WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING / VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DAVE HARRIS, , ORANGEVALE, CA
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DANNY BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
2 JOE GRUMPY SONTAG, GRUMPY RACING, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 JIM DRAKE, , KANEOHE, HI
4 MATT SPENCER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
5 ROBERT BRENTNALL, MOOSE BMX, PAHRUMP, NV
6 WILL WILLIAMS, GRD, GRANTS PASS, OR
7 RICH "SUSPENDERMAN" MUNDELL, THE BIKEMASTER, TACOMA, WA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE, OXNARD, CA
2 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, , ROSEVILLE, CA
3 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 DEVYN (DYNAMITE) LESLIE, D & R RACING/SUPERCROSS, FALLBROOK, CA
6 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, , LAKESIDE, CA
7 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, RDMAN ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
3 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACKBOX/TRADITION/DECOY, BEND, OR
4 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL INTENSE TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
5 SHELBY WREN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 ALEXANDRIA (BUMBLE BEE) BENSON, , HAYDEN, ID
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 ASHLEY COHEN, 510 BAY AREA, GILROY, CA
4 HANNAH CARVER, , ROSEVILLE, CA
5 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, , LAYTON, UT
6 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
6 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, , RIO LINDA, CA
3 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
4 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, BLACKBOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, , MANTECA, CA
2 BRIANNA "MINIMACK" CUMMINGS, , RIO LINDA, CA
3 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NITRO NICOLE WOODROW, EXTREME, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 JENNIFER FIEDLER, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, , GILBERT, AZ
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 HEATHER ALLRED, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
2 ERIN "ZIPPY KITTY" BEARD, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
3 REBECCA SCHMIDT, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
4 ERIN (RAD RIN) FEYLING, BANDIT RACING, REDDING, CA
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, WLITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 MARCY DAVIS, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, OAKLAND, CA
3 TAMATHA DIAKOS, , SAN JOSE, CA
4 BRENDA DALTON, GRD, GRANTS PASS, OR
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PEGGY MILLER, , ESCALON, CA
2 ADRIANNE GORMAN, MOB MOTO, SANTA CLARA, CA
3 CAROL TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
4 BETH DOPPELT, , SANDY, UT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 RYDER HAJEK, ISRAEL, LOS ANGELES, CA
2 MARLON WARREN, , HONOLULU, HI
3 ELIJAH "THE TRIGGER" VERDUGO, BOMBSHELL, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 MICHAEL MITCHELL, DADDY, DUBLIN, CA
5 GABRIEL SALAZAR, TRACK RATS HARO TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 HAYDEN SCHUBERT, GO-PRO/ONEAL/EVS/SPY, BENICIA, CA
7 BRIANNE BALES, , SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
8 J J DOREMUS, , DURHAM, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 BRAIDEN HUBBARD, , DURHAM, CA
2 JASON FONG, HOOLIGANS RACING, SAN FRANCISCO, CA
3 DAVIAN SALDIVAR, , CHOWCHILLA, CA
4 JACE SCHENEMAN, , GARDNERVILLE, NV
5 KYLIE RICHARDSON, , STOCKTON, CA
6 MARLEY BEHR, , GRASS VALLEY, CA
7 JACE THOMSON, KAOS NORCAL BMX, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
8 BRAYDEN BRINKMAN, , GRANITE BAY, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 LEVIN NOLAN, ,
2 HAVEN CASTILLO, , MERCED, CA
3 MARCOS DOYLE, , FREMONT, CA
4 SHELBY RICHARDSON, , STOCKTON, CA
5 JAYDEN VASQUEZ, , SAN JOSE, CA
6 MATTHEW (CRAZY LEGS) CUADRA, , NORCO, CA
7 ETHAN BAREGGI, BOMBSHELL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
8 EMILY MACLOON, ADRENILINE RACING, ORANGEVALE, CA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ASPEN MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
2 ALEENA TAFOYA, , HAYWARD, CA
3 TYLER TIMM, , BETHEL ISLAND, CA
4 JENNA RAMIREZ, , FRESNO, CA
5 CHEYENNE SEITZ, , CARSON CITY, NV
6 JASON LEE, , MERCED, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LANE COWDEN, , MERCED, CA
2 DJ DIAKOS, , SAN JOSE, CA
3 KELLY DEKKER, , RENO, NV
4 BRETT HAMILTON, JUST BMX GREEN TEAM, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 COLT COWDEN, , MERCED, CA
2 GRADY WILLIAMS, , COVELO, CA
3 KYLIE GORMAN, MOTO MOB, SANTA CLARA, CA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ORION SHEA, , SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 NICKY FURMAN, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MONTEREY, CA
3 KITT KAHL, , MERCED, CA
4 ERIC AUSTIN, AUSTIN BMX CLUB/REDLINE, SALEM, OR
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RONALD BELL, ADRENALINE RACING, SANTA ROSA, CA
2 KHYENNA CLEVER, , BOISE, ID
3 CASEY MARTIN, , MANTECA, CA
4 HALEY (TOOTLES) TOUTOLMIN, BIG HORN BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PRESCOTT ASUNCION, THE NATIONALS BMX RACING, MILILANI, HI
2 JOSH ELLSWORTH, , SANTA ROSA, CA
3 JARRED STALLCOP, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, RENO, NV
4 COLE TAYLOR, , SALINAS, CA
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LUCAS HALLETT, , PETALUMA, CA
2 BRANDON BAKER, , HOLLISTER, CA
3 BRENT ALMY, , RENO, NV
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CALEB DOANE, , GRANTS PASS, OR
2 JASON LARSON, , TORRANCE, CA
3 RICHARD SZILOGYI, , BEN LOMOND, CA
4 BRAD MACY, , ROCKLIN, CA
5 DANIEL CORTOPASSI, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
6 JACOB "BONES" HENSON, BMX RUSH, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
7 TIM PRENDERGAST, , SACRAMENTO, CA
8 EDWARD SANCHEZ, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, RENO, NV
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ROBERT KAZAHAYA, , PORTER RANCH, CA
2 MIKE DAVIS, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, OAKLAND, CA
3 BRIAN (NEWT) NEWTON, L&S CREATIONS, FOLSOM, CA
4 DEREK LIU, ICEE ANDERSONS 209, HOUGHSON, CA
5 ERIC ROTH, THE NATIONALS, SALEM, OR
6 GREGG KERR, TEAM HUMBOLDT CNTY, EUREKA, CA
7 JASON FORSMANN, , FOREST GROVE, OR
8 DALLAS ABBOTT, TRACK RATS BMX CLUB, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 JAYCE PATIN, , NORCO, CA
2 A.J. HALEY, BIG TOOL, ANTELOPE, CA
3 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, , HANFORD, CA
4 ENZO TEMMERMAN, , VISALIA, CA
5 RYDER MCDANIEL, BOMBSHELL, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 JUDE PATTERSON, , PARADISE, CA
7 MARIO MADRID, BRING IT-WE ALL RIDE-GHP, ORANGE, CA
8 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
6 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ROBERT CONNELLY, BANDIT RACING, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
2 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
3 JACOB HOLMES, , FERNLEY, NV
4 CALEB PETERSEN, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 MARK ASTRY, KAOS BMX NORCAL, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
6 JOAQUIN (THE MACHINE) ESTRADA, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 ANDREW TREJO, AV BMX/AMERICAN WELD, LANCASTER, CA
8 JENO MANTELS, , MURRAY, UT
7 INTER Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 NATE "THE BULLETT" BARTLEY, , VICTORVILLE, CA
2 JACOB DIAZ, HANFORD BMX, REEDLEY, CA
3 JAXON MARTINEZ, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, S JORDAN, UT
4 COLE SNODGRASS, , ORCUTT, CA
5 ROY WHITE, , LOYALTON, CA
6 MYLES SANCHEZ, TYPE1 BMX, SAN DIEGO, CA
7 FRANK WARNER, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY, LINCOLN, CA
8 LANDON MARTIN, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 INTER Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 MAVERICK (TOP GUN GAL-EEE) GALE, , CORONA, CA
2 KEVIN (BUBBALOO) SUN, YESS/ONEAL/ODI, LA JOLLA, CA
3 CAMERON GRAVES, CG AUTO SICKLINE PBP, MIDVALE, UT
4 ETHAN IBON, STASIS RACING PRODUCTS, PORTER RANCH, CA
5 CONNOR GORMAN, MOB MOTO, SANTA CLARA, CA
6 JAIDEN DITTRICK, , PHOENIX, AZ
7 ADRIEN IBON, STASIS RACING PRODUCTS, PORTER RANCH, CA
8 HUNTER MARSOLEK, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, HERRIMAN, UT
9 INTER Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 BRYAN HARRIS, BMX WORX NET, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 JACOB CRABTREE, , RENO, NV
3 COLIN HOFFMAN, , CHICO, CA
4 DECLAN DALY, MOM & DAD, SALINAS, CA
5 COLE CAPITANI, , NAPA, CA
6 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA
7 LIAM DALY, MOM & DAD, SALINAS, CA
8 TANNER (TAN MAN) BABEL, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (HIGH REV TREV) TREVOR GREER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
2 JONATHAN (BOBO) WEILAND, TRACK RATS/EVS/HARO, UNION CITY, CA
3 (AIR TIME) OSCAR EITEL, , PETALUMA, CA
4 BROC BETTENCOURT, MOTOWORLD OF MODESTO, MODESTO, CA
5 MASON VAN RENSELAAR, SHAGGY BOYZZZ, W JORDAN, UT
6 TAYLOR (THE TERMINATOR) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING, TUCSON, AZ
7 CHASEN KAZAHAYA, , PORTER RANCH, CA
8 NATHAN (TOTAL MAN) TOUTOLMIN, BIG HORN BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
11 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTIAN CADE, GLUBBECO RACING, GILROY, CA
2 EVAN HEATH, , MANTECA, CA
3 LEANDRO (TORO) TASSARA, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, TORRANCE, CA
4 DAYLAN (DAYDAY) SEAMAN, , HANFORD, CA
5 TALLON REDMAN, , MURRIETA, CA
6 CAMERON RODDY, BMX WORX NET, ROCKLIN, CA
7 ANTHONY (ANT DOG) BABER, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 ELI TURNAGE, ICEE ANDERSON 209/SNAP, OAKDALE, CA
12 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 WILLIAM DOWDEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROCKLIN, CA
2 ZANE CASEY, , BOISE, ID
3 CHASEN LEWIS, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 BLAKE HARPER, DIFFENBAUGH CONSTRUCTION, GARDNERVILLE, NV
5 NATHAN MOORE, HOOLIGANS/FAIRFAX, FREMONT, CA
6 RANDALL (SILVER FOX) GRILL, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
7 KYLE WINETEER, GHOSTRIDERS, POWAY, CA
8 RICKEY GRAVIER, , COVELO, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 SAM CHAMPLIN, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
2 ANDREW BENOIT, , DUBLIN, CA
3 (TURBO) TAY HIATT, , FRESNO, CA
4 MATTHEW HOFF, RIVER VALLEY BMX, ORTING, WA
5 DEANDRE (THE DIESEL) COLEMAN, JDR/REDMAN, SACRAMENTO, CA
6 NIKOLAS THOMAS, , HOLLISTER, CA
7 DAVID KENUI, , MILILANI, HI
8 BRENDEN O'CONNOR, , ROCKLIN, CA
14 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE, SALINAS, CA
2 GEORGE PAUL, , ROSEVILLE, CA
3 CURTIS GARLICK, , VALLEJO, CA
4 JORDAN DEVEREAUX, NORTHWEST HAVOC, TACOMA, WA
5 RILEY CLARK, , RENO, NV
6 CASEY (LANDSHARK) KINNEY, MENDO MILITIA, UKIAH, CA
7 PRESTON MONAHAN, , RENO, NV
8 CHRISTOPHER (SUGARMILK) WAGNER, MOM, RENO, NV
15 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MYLES WHITTINGTON, , GRANTS PASS, OR
2 DAMIEN DECOL, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 E J HUNT, , SANGER, CA
4 JEREMY BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
5 HOLDEN GROSSMAN, , SHERWOOD, OR
6 WYATT SMITHSON, SPROCKETS, BELLA VISTA, CA
16 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 TYLER GRAN, BMX PUNX, SOLVANG, CA
2 JACOB FLEMING, BMX REVOLUTION, OROVILLE, CA
3 JULIAN GOMEZ, BODY D, SELMA, CA
4 ALLEN FRANZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 AUSTIN PAINTER, , YUMA, AZ
6 DILLON (PICKLE) OLAIZ, AUGA 2000/MOM & DAD, YUMA, AZ
7 WILLIAM SCHULTZ, FOREVER TWO WHEELS, RENO, NV
8 JOEY QUINN, GREENLINE & DAD, PARADISE, CA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACKBOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SALEM, OR
2 KYLE TIMM, , BETHEL ISLAND, CA
3 RYAN SMITH, , MOLALLA, OR
4 NICHOLAS (BA BA LIU) LIU, , HOUGHSON, CA
5 ROBERT VERHALEN, LIBERTY BMX RACING, OAKLAND, CA
6 TOMMY WILLIAMS, , GRANTS PASS, OR
7 ELIJAH (MR E) JONES, , PARADISE, CA
8 ANTHONY HULSE, NORTHWEST HAVOC, TACOMA, WA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAKE HOMER, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, CEDAR HILLS, UT
2 RONALD MILTIMORE, , NIPOMO, CA
3 LOUIS SACHSE, B&S GARDENING SUPPLIES, MANTECA, CA
4 NOAH FUSON, ICEE ANDERSON 209, MOUNTAIN HOUSE, CA
5 MIKE HEATH, , PARKER, CO
6 SCOTT HEATH, , DUBLIN, CA
7 MICHAEL MUSIC, STAATS/FLIGHT RACING, MERIDIAN, ID
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON BENTON, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, LOS ANGELES, CA
2 BILL REDFORD, , RIVERBANK, CA
3 MATTHEW MILNES, , HANFORD, CA
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TRAVIS ROBLES, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LA HABRA, CA
2 GARRY (BOZ) BOSWELL, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 JEFF SNYDER, , FERNLEY, NV
4 SCOTT BISENIUS, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, VACCAVILLE, CA
5 CURTIS REDWINE, , RICHMOND, CA
6 RANDY TOVAR, FULLERTON BICYCLES, ANAHEIM HILLS, CA
7 CARLOS HUNT, DIABLOS/YESS/NEMA, LOMPOC, CA
8 RONALD CRAIG, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, PORTLAND, OR
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
2 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, PPC RACING/VRP/T HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, , COALINGA, CA
4 CEDRIC CADE, SICK BOYS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
5 RONNIE KIM, , CORONA, CA
6 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, FACTORY BLAZE HAYES, CORONA, CA
7 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) DURAN, , MANTECA, CA
8 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING, TUCSON, AZ
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACKBOX IND, SHERWOOD, OR
3 TYLER VANMETER, YELEYRACING EMPOWEREDBMX, SURPRISE, AZ
4 JAYCE BARTLEY, PHOENIX DEVO, MILWAUKIE, OR
5 LUKE OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
6 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, WESTMINSTER, CA
7 RAYCE REEVES, SIGN DOG, RICHLAND, WA
8 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JUSTIN YORK, FACTORY TANGENT, LIVERMORE, CA
3 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 AUSTIN JACOBSON, SICK BOYS, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 IAN FLOYD, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
7 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
8 ALEX REYES, LUCID GHP, RATHDRUM, ID
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 43 Groups = 7
1 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, , CHICO, CA
2 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 JOSHUA (JUICE) VERON, , CARMICHAEL, CA
4 DILLON (BIG D) WALIA, GHP, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, , SANTA ROSA, CA
6 WILLIAM DUNPHY, JOHN 16:33, SANTEE, CA
7 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
8 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, EXTREME TEAM, KEARNS, UT
2 PATRICK COO, , BELLFLOWER, CA
3 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
4 REILLY (ROKKIN) JOHNSON, BLACKBOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SANTA MARIA, CA
5 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DANS REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
6 (TORNADO) TREVOR SHIELDS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CHICO, CA
7 JARREN ABEL, MOM & DAD, GRAHAM, WA
8 RAYMOND (LIGHT EM UP RAY) MAHONEY, , HAYWARD, CA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 (LIGHT SPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 GAVIN BOWERS, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES DEVO, PORTLAND, OR
3 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, , ELVERTA, CA
4 CAMERON WOOD, EXTREME TEAM, BOZEMAN, MT
5 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
6 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, , EUGENE, OR
8 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, , CASTAIC, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
2 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, , GLENDALE, AZ
3 JUSTIN HENDLEY, TECHNIQUE ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
4 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
5 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
7 AIDAN WEBBER, DIABLOS/NEMA/YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
8 SHAYNE LEWIS, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CHULA VISTA, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
4 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, , WATSONVILLE, CA
5 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, , RENO, NV
7 ALEX FUNSTON, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES DEVO, MILWAUKIE, OR
8 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
2 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, , HENDERSON, NV
3 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY TANGENT, STOCKTON, CA
4 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, , BELLA VISTA, CA
5 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
6 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
7 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
8 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, WATSONVILLE, CA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
2 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
3 MICHAEL BOYLE, , BOISE, ID
4 ZACHARY (LIL T) TOSSETT, , FERGUS FALLS, MN
5 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, , GARDNERVILLE, NV
6 BRENNAN "BEAMER" WALL, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, AMMON, ID
7 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
8 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT, SANTEE, CA
2 HUNTER PELHAM, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, CONROE, TX
3 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
4 GAVIN NELSON, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
5 MATTHEW CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS, PENRYN, CA
7 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
8 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, , HENDERSON, NV
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 45 Groups = 8
1 LAIN VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 JEREMY SMITH, EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
3 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, EXTREME TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
4 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 DERIK BERGH, , FERGUS FALLS, MN
6 MARQUISE MONTGOMERY, FACTORY FELT, MADARA, CA
7 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
8 ANDREW TOWNSEND, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
2 NILES AUSTIN, , DUNDALK, MD
3 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
4 BRYCE HOCKING, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, CARLSBAD, CA
5 KYLE BASTIN, REDMAN, FONTANA, CA
6 PHILIP KAISER, FACTORY KUWAHARA, RICHLAND, WA
7 CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ, , LEHI, UT
8 EVAN STEINBERG, , MANTECA, CA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, , RENO, NV
2 TARIK ASSAGAI, , SACRAMENTO, CA
3 MARK VILLICANO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 RANDY ROBERTS, SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
5 JONAS HARMON, GT, LOGAN, UT
6 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON, TEAM RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
7 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, ROOTS RACING, EUREKA, CA
8 JOSH SONTAG, WE INDUSTRIES, PERRIS, CA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHARLES ROBINSON, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JASON LISH, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
3 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, , FRESNO, CA
4 JOSH SHIPP, WORKS DEVELOPMENT, PHOENIX, AZ
5 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, , DUXBURY, MA
2 TURNELL HENRY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 CHRIS JENKINS, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 MARK KIZERIAN, WILD BILLS BMX, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 CHRIS OLNEY, , PORTLAND, OR
6 BRIAN SIMMONS, BAYAREA BMXERS/KID NMO, OAKLAND, CA
7 ROB RAYMONDE, , RIVERSIDE, CA
8 MARK NUNLEY, ODI, ONTARIO, CA
Team Results
Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur;
Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic;;;;;
;;;;;;;;;;;
;; Normal; Default Paragraph Font;
Jen Jen HP
. . . )
( ) ( ) ( )
( ) ( )
Factory Team Results for
SILVER DOLLAR NATIONAL #2
on 01/13/2013 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 PHOENIX FACTORY RACING 240
2 HYPER BICYCLES 238
3 HARO/PROMAX 237
4 ANSWER/RENNEN 230
5 REDMAN/ROCKSTAR 225
6 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 221
7 FACTORY GT 220
8 FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY 194
9 REDLINE CHALLENGE 184
10 FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER 172
Bike Shop Team Results for
SILVER DOLLAR NATIONAL #2
on 01/13/2013 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI 182
2 510 BAY AREA BMXERS 177
3 JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO 162
4 BELLFLOWER BICYCLES 134
5 BANDIT RACING 128
6 ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP 120
7 BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING 119
8 BIG TOOL/TANGENT 110
9 PPC RACING/VRP 90
10 THE BIKE MASTER 86
11 BOMBSHELL/AVENT/NOR CAL 74
Trophy Team Results for
SILVER DOLLAR NATIONAL #2
on 01/13/2013 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO 199
2 BIG DAVE TANGENT EXTREME BIKES 193
3 REVOLUTION/SX/FLY 178
4 FORM/ELITE BIKES 175
5 HANFORD BMX 138
6 BMX FURY 133
7 HOLESHOT BMX 128
8 NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES PLUS 115
9 LIBERTY BMX RACING 105
10 MARINA CYCLE & SKATE 101
11 BMX PUNX 97
12 BIGHORN BMX RACING 92
13 NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED 80
14 NORTHWEST HAVOC 66
15 THE NATIONALS 64
16 RADIOACTIVE/STAATS 62
17 BOMBSHELL/AVENT/NOR CAL 61
18 HOOLIGANS/FAIRFAX RACING 57
19 CHICO CORSA BMX 34
Factory Team Results for
SILVER DOLLAR NATIONAL #2
on 01/13/2013 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 PHOENIX FACTORY RACING 240
2 HYPER BICYCLES 238
3 HARO/PROMAX 237
4 ANSWER/RENNEN 230
5 REDMAN/ROCKSTAR 225
6 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 221
7 FACTORY GT 220
8 FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY 194
9 REDLINE CHALLENGE 184
10 FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER 172
Bike Shop Team Results for
SILVER DOLLAR NATIONAL #2
on 01/13/2013 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI 182
2 510 BAY AREA BMXERS 177
3 JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO 162
4 BELLFLOWER BICYCLES 134
5 BANDIT RACING 128
6 ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP 120
7 BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING 119
8 BIG TOOL/TANGENT 110
9 PPC RACING/VRP 90
10 THE BIKE MASTER 86
11 BOMBSHELL/AVENT/NOR CAL 74
Trophy Team Results for
SILVER DOLLAR NATIONAL #2
on 01/13/2013 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO 199
2 BIG DAVE TANGENT EXTREME BIKES 193
3 REVOLUTION/SX/FLY 178
4 FORM/ELITE BIKES 175
5 HANFORD BMX 138
6 BMX FURY 133
7 HOLESHOT BMX 128
8 NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES PLUS 115
9 LIBERTY BMX RACING 105
10 MARINA CYCLE & SKATE 101
11 BMX PUNX 97
12 BIGHORN BMX RACING 92
13 NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED 80
14 NORTHWEST HAVOC 66
15 THE NATIONALS 64
16 RADIOACTIVE/STAATS 62
17 BOMBSHELL/AVENT/NOR CAL 61
18 HOOLIGANS/FAIRFAX RACING 57
19 CHICO CORSA BMX 34