We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Cajun Nationals
Rider Results
CAJUN PRERACE
A PRO Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN (J RAM) RAMSEY, GOLDS GYM/KB ARMADILLO, CONROE, TX
2 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, MEDFORD, OR
3 MIKE CALDWELL, DFR, NAPLES, FL
4 (RAGIN CAJUN) ROBERT HARRIS, KAOS/FLY/ROCKSTAR, SHREVEPORT, LA
5 MICHAEL PORTER, , FAYETTEVILLE, GA
6 ALEX DULL, BICYCLE XCHANGE, DERBY, KS
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (SENOR SMOOTHIE) PETTY, ORP/RICHARD BIKES, CYPRESS, TX
2 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
3 NOAH (THE ROCKET) RICKE, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS/ANSW, WICHITA, KS
4 GAVIN (GAVOMAN) HALE, HIGH-CALIBER RACING, HUMBLE, TX
5 (BLACK KNIGHT) BRENDON CANALE, FASTBACK VENDETTA, ACWORTH, GA
6 JASON BRIGHT, RAMP RIDERS, OFALLON, MO
7 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
2 KEDAN "THE COYOTE" TEICHMAN, EXILE/KUWAHARA, HOUSTON, TX
3 ALEC PARKER, COWTOWN BMX/ROBUST ENRGY, FT WORTH, TX
4 BLAIZE (MONKEY) THOMPSON, MO YOUNG GUNS, SPRINGFIELD, MO
5 NOAH SMITH, , NEW ORLEANS, LA
6 RICKY (BULLDOG) RYDER, KAOS, SHREVEPORT, LA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GRANT (GT) TURNER, CRUPI GREEN TEAM SOUTH, MURFREESBORO, TN
2 KADE (BOOGIE) HEWITT, SSI,BOMBSHELL, BARTLESVILLE, OK
3 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
26-30 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL ARENDER, , WINTERS, CA
2 STEVEN SECHRIST, , DALLAS, TX
3 MARK (COUDA) ANDERSON, ECDV, FORT WALTON BEACH, FL
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, OLDSMAR, FL
2 FOSTER (SPROKET ROCKET) HENDERSON, CRUPI SOUTH, BIRMINGHAM, AL
3 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, RRR/FAST CAT CYCLES, WICHITA, KS
4 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, TULSA, OK
5 CONNOR (THE CANNON) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN (THE FIRECRACKER) GAUTHREAUX, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, BELLE CHASSE, LA
2 IAN NANCE, FACTORY STELLAR 1, LEAGUE CITY, TX
3 DAVID (SHOTGUN) BABIN, KAOS, HARVEY, LA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TREVOR (T-BONE) MEEGAN, , CIBOLO, TX
2 DEVAN JACKSON, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
3 TYRONE (WILD MAN) GRACEY, ROGUE RIVER RANCHES, WICHITA, KS
4 DAMIEN HOBBS, DOUBLECROSS, OLATHE, KS
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BREIONA "DJ BREEZY BREE" ELZA, SUN CITY RACING, LAS CRUCES, NM
2 BRAYLYNN (B THE BULLETT) SNYDER, GUNSLINGER/ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
3 RYLEIGH (MOHAWK PRINCESS) FREE, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, BELLE CHASSE, LA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, REDMAN DEVO/ROCKSTAR, CASTAIC, CA
2 ASHLEIGH PHILLIPS, COWTOWN, HURST, TX
3 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BUBBA BLAZE HAYES RAC, GOLDEN, CO
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RAELYN (THE HEAT) HEATON, SSCRANKS.COM, WELLINGTON, CO
2 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
3 "JAZZY J" JAYDEN BAZEMORE, FACTORY SUNBRU / ROBUST, SPRING, TX
4 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, BXC/2-CYCLE MICHAELS, WICHITA, KS
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KALYN (KRAZY KK) HOLLOWAY, , LA PORTE, TX
2 HANNAH (THE HEARTBREAKER) BRADY, THE NATIONALS, AMA, LA
3 ZOIE (DAREDEVIL) ROSS, MJT DESIGNS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, BROOKS, GA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SAILOR MARTINI, , ALVIN, TX
2 MADELEINE (DE MONSTA) COWARD, STELLAR 1, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
3 HALEY HARDOUIN, ORP NOLA, NEW ORLEANS, LA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CLAIRE "DA BOMB" GAUTHREAUX, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, BELLE CHASSE, LA
2 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, LACOMBE, LA
3 ANNA BEYNON, FASTBACK VENDETTA, CUMMING, GA
4 CAROLINE (HEADSTRONG) CARSON, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, ALLEN, TX
5 ALYSSA STEINKE, , ST CLOUD, MN
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MADISEN (MAD DASH) RAU, , TUCSON, AZ
2 ALLAINA DELLERT, FACES OF CANCER, GILBERTS, IL
3 NICOLE (THE DIRT CHICK) EGGERS, HIGH CALIBER, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
21-25 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MANDY NIXON-TADLOCK, STELLAR 1, GREENVILLE, TX
2 HEATHER (SMILEY) HAN, KAOS, MCCUNE, KS
3 NAOMI MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
2 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
3 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
4 (HURRICANE) DRAKE DIGIACOMO, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, SPRINGVILLE, AL
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTIAN (C-DAWG) DYKE, HOSTILE BMX, AUSTIN, TX
2 GAVIN (NITRO) COOK, SSI/BOMBSHELL, OWASSO, OK
3 (ROCKEN) RIVER REECE, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, FORT WORTH, TX
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN) JOEL GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
2 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OZARK, MO
3 ANDREW "THE TERMINATOR" SPERANO, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, DALLAS, GA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 WARREN LEE, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, THORSBY, AL
2 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
3 TRISTON (THE TANK) BEDELL, TOXIC RACING, SPRING, TX
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ISAAC PRIMUS, REVOLUTION BIKE AND SKI, COLD SPRING, MN
2 (PEDALIN) PETER MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN
3 DAVID (IRON MAN) RUSHING, CRUPI SOUTH-BIKE LINK, HOOVER, AL
4 LAYTON (SKETCHY) VANDERGRAAF, ORP DOG, CORSICANA, TX
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS "THE FLASH" SECHRIST, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
2 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
3 BRODY (BULLDOG) DENTON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, LEANDER, TX
4 SHAWN (TANK) ROBEN, REVOLUTION BIKE AND SKI, ST CLOUD, MN
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
2 RICHIE (AIR DOG) DEY, MADERA BMX, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
3 ANGEL (SUPERSTAR) MCELVAINE, FACTORY KAOS, CRANDALL, TX
4 BRICE PEW, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
5 DYLAN (WHEELZ) ZILLIOX, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, HUTTO, TX
6 CLAYTON (SLAM) DUNCAN, YOUNG GUNS, O'FALLON, MO
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 COLBY (FAST LANE) VANDERGRAAF, ORP DALLAS, CORSICANA, TX
2 GAGE (CALIFORNIA KID) SHORTEN, AIR IT UP RACING, BELLE CHASSE, LA
3 BRADLEY FREE, LIBERTY RACING, BELLE CHASSE, LA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRETT (GRAMPS) DONAHUE, REVOLUTION BIKE AND SKI, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
2 CHRIS BOWERS, , WETUMPKA, AL
3 DEREK HARTLINE, , CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TED (THE HITMAN) BAILEY, FACTORY KAOS, WEST MONROE, LA
2 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
3 TIMOTHY BEARD, , VICKSBURG, MS
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, BXC/2-CYCLE MICHAELS, WICHITA, KS
2 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BUBBA BLAZE HAYES RAC, GOLDEN, CO
3 MALIA BRADY, , OMAHA, NE
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, LACOMBE, LA
2 HEATHER (SMILEY) HAN, KAOS, MCCUNE, KS
3 JANET (JUGGERNAUT) BRODE, YOUNG GUNS TEXAS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DAVIN DUFRENE, , HOUMA, LA
2 DEVIN CAVALIER, , WESTWEGO, LA
3 CRAWFORD SHAW, COWTOWN/ROBUST ENERGY, HURST, TX
4 IRA THOMPSON, , BURAS, LA
5 TYLER MANN, , STONEWALL, LA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KYLER CARSON, STUART'S PAINT AND BODY, PLANO, TX
2 KYLE (HOOBERRY) PETTY, ORP/GOLDS GYM, CYPRESS, TX
3 JOHN-THOMAS FAULK, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, LAKE VILLAGE, AR
4 CASSIDY (MOTOR MOUTH) BOWERS, ABOUT TIME EVENTS, WETUMPKA, AL
5 ASHTON PAYNE, , WEST MONROE, LA
6 ETHAN MANN, , STONEWALL, LA
7 TALON BAILEY, , WEST MONROE, LA
8 BRADY (ENDER) PULLEN, EXILE KUWAHARA, KINGWOOD, TX
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ASHTON (ROCKETMAN) ROBINSON, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL'S/EVS, DERBY, KS
2 CAMILLE BOWERS, ABOUT TIME EVENTS, WETUMPKA, AL
3 MALIA BRADY, , OMAHA, NE
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MASON TARVER, , CALHOUN, LA
2 LUKE NELSON, , WEST MONROE, LA
3 JOSH (HOT ROD) HINES, , MAUMELLE, AR
4 ANDREW (YO YO) RILEY, , MIDLAND, TX
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KADEN (BUGS) STEVENSON, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS/ANSW, TOPEKA, KS
2 SKYLER WEST, , KEITHVILLE, LA
3 (HOWLIN) HOLLY WOLF, , JACKSONVILLE, AR
4 MALIAH NEMETH, , SARTELL, MN
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KYLE CAVALIER, , WESTWEGO, LA
2 CAMERON CARRIER, , CARENCRO, LA
3 JUSTIN (1 MAN WOLF PACK) WOLF, , JACKSONVILLE, AR
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALEX MATTOX, , TULSA, OK
2 COREY (KOOL AID) SANCHEZ, B & J'S CYCLE, MIDLAND, TX
3 PEYTON GODDARD, , MADISON, MS
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KYLE (ROCKETSHIP) SHORT, CROSS MY HEART CLOTHING, SKIATOOK, OK
2 ERIC (KAMIKAZE) GRAY, THE NATIONALS BMX TEAM, WARD, AR
3 ROBERT (MICHAEL) PULLEN, EXILE KUWAHARA, KINGWOOD, TX
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER WOLFE, COWTOWN BMX ROBUST, FT WORTH, TX
2 WADE ALLEN SEAY, , WEST MONROE, LA
3 STEVEN SECHRIST, , DALLAS, TX
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOHN GODDARD, , MADISON, MS
2 CLINT JONES, , BRANDON, MS
3 JASON SHAW, COWTOWN BMX/ROBUST ENERG, HURST, TX
4 MIKE HARDOUIN, ORP NOLA, NEW ORLEANS, LA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TIM PORTER, , WEST MONROE, LA
2 CHRIS RAMEY, LIBERTY RACING, DAPHNE, AL
3 JOHN LORMAND, , CHURCH POINT, LA
4 JON BREEDLOVE, , MONROE, LA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS/HAMMERTIME, YUKON, OK
2 HUNTER GARRETT, , N LITTLE ROCK, AR
3 LAYTON ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
6 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
2 RICKY (BULLDOG) RYDER, KAOS, SHREVEPORT, LA
3 ZERNIE (WILDMAN) VESS, DOUBLECROSS, MUSTANG, OK
4 (HURRICANE) DRAKE DIGIACOMO, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, SPRINGVILLE, AL
5 CAMERON (CAMSHAFT) BRANTLEY, MOM/DAD/NANNY AND PAP, LOWELL, AR
6 ALEC PARKER, COWTOWN BMX/ROBUST ENRGY, FT WORTH, TX
7 KEDAN "THE COYOTE" TEICHMAN, EXILE/KUWAHARA, HOUSTON, TX
8 KEEGAN (FLY BOY) ACORD, DADI REMARKETING, SYLVESTER, GA
7 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LUCAS (LASER) LOUTHAN, COWTOWN BMX, FT WORTH, TX
2 KIAN GRABINSKI, REVOLUTION BIKE AND SKI, SARTELL, MN
3 JACK "THE BULLDOG" JESTER, YOUNG GUNS, OZARK, MO
9 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 RALYND (LIVE ACTION) NUNLEY, THE NATIONALS, SHREVEPORT, LA
2 CONNOR STEINKE, , ST CLOUD, MN
3 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 COBE TAYLOR, MOM & DAD, BENTONVILLE, AR
5 DAYTON (DYNAMITE) RYDER, KAOS BMX, SHREVEPORT, LA
6 KADE (BOOGIE) HEWITT, SSI,BOMBSHELL, BARTLESVILLE, OK
7 ETHAN (E MAN) ADAMS, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, CEDAR PARK, TX
8 KAMERON HARPER, , CALHOUN, LA
10 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (CRANKIN) CASEY EGGERS, HIGH CALIBER, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
2 GRANT (GT) TURNER, CRUPI GREEN TEAM SOUTH, MURFREESBORO, TN
3 JOSHUA (BIG RIG) PADOVANO, FASTBACK VENDETTA, BROOKS, GA
4 JOEY (MOJO) FINKEL, DIRT RATZ, PLEASANTON, TX
5 SAWYER (SAW DAWG) HOLLY, RAD RACING, CHELSEA, AL
6 JACOB (CITY SLIKER) KOVACICH, , BELLE CHASSE, LA
11 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LAYTON (SKETCHY) VANDERGRAAF, ORP DOG, CORSICANA, TX
2 DALTON"D-MAN"SEBOR, THE PITSTOP, WICHITA, KS
3 ISAAC "BONE CRUSHER" SHELBY, KAOS BMX.COM, SHERWOOD, AR
12 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 EVAN (WHITE LIGHTNING) FINKEL, DIRT RATZ, PLEASANTON, TX
2 JOHN (INTIMIDATOR) ROGERS, THE NATIONALS, BAUXITE, AR
3 BILLY RAY (THE HEARTBREAKER) BRADY, THE NATIONALS, AMA, LA
4 NATHAN (NATE DOG) SANCHEZ, B & J'S CYCLES, MIDLAND, TX
13 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KYLER (CASH MONEY) BLAIN, ORP-DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
2 ZAKARY WOLFE, COWTOWN BMX ROBUST, SAGLNAW, TX
3 GRANT (THE ROCK SHOW) WARREN, ORP/ NOLA, TERRYTOWN, LA
14 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TRISTEN KNIGHT, DELUXX, RIDGELAND, MS
2 DANTE PINCIOTTI, RAD RACING, HOOVER, AL
3 CHRISTIAN (C-TWITCH) LACOMBE, KAOS, CALHOUN, LA
4 NOAH (HOLLYWOOD) FINKEL, DIRT RATZ, PLEASANTON, TX
5 JEREMIAH MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN
6 CAMERON DRAPER, , KEITHVILLE, LA
15 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DALTON MAYBERRY, FASTBACK VENDETTA, SMYRNA, TN
2 TYLER BOURGEOIS, ODI, HOUMA, LA
3 CHRISTOPHER CREEL, THE NATIONALS, BOSSIER CITY, LA
4 STEVEN SECHRIST, , DALLAS, TX
16 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHAD (THE ANIMAL) EGGERS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
2 DILLON TERRY, SUN RINGLE AXO DRAGON, EULESS, TX
3 DREW MAUREY, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, CRESTWOOD, KY
4 GAVIN JOHNSON, IM BMX/LEATT/SPY OPTICS, GRETNA, LA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KYLE (THE HURRICANE) FRICKEY, KAOS BMX, MARRERO, LA
2 MICHAEL ARENDER, , WINTERS, CA
3 ANTHONY RAMIREZ, , LUBBOCK, TX
4 AJ MEYER, , ROGERS, AR
5 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SALEM, OR
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DAVID MCNEELY, MENACE BMX, LAVON, TX
2 DAVID CLARK, , CLINTON, MS
3 MICHAEL ECHOLS, , THEODORE, AL
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 KELLY WARREN, ORP GRETNA, GRETNA, LA
2 CHARLES FAULK, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, LAKE VILLAGE, AR
3 MARK WHEELER, TURBO BMX, THIBODAUX, LA
4 BRUCE PHILLIPS, COWTOWN BMX, HURST, TX
5 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
6 STEVE (THE RAJIN CAJUN) LEBLANC, ACADIANA BMX, LAFAYETTE, LA
7 JIMMY MCCATHERN, PREDATOR BMX RACING, LEBANON, TN
8 RYAN HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/GHP, PASADENA, TX
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, RRR/FAST CAT CYCLES, WICHITA, KS
2 CODY RIDDLE, HIGH CALIBER RACING, BAYTOWN, TX
3 CONNOR (THE CANNON) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
2 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
3 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, OLDSMAR, FL
2 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS, MARRERO, LA
3 PAYTON (CREOLE BOY) CARDONA, KAOS, GRETNA, LA
4 GAVIN (NITRO) COOK, SSI/BOMBSHELL, OWASSO, OK
5 HUNTER (ROO ROO) BEDELL, TOXIC RACING, SPRING, TX
6 SAM (BIG UPSIDE) WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
7 FOSTER (SPROKET ROCKET) HENDERSON, CRUPI SOUTH, BIRMINGHAM, AL
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 JETT BOOKER, FACTORY KAOS, HOUSTON, TX
3 (JAMMIN) JOEL GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
4 (NITROUS) NICHOLAS DARROW, STELLAR 1, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
5 HAYDEN (WHIRLING DERVISH) ELLSWORTH, , YUKON, OK
6 GAGE (THE BULLET) BROWN, THE NATIONALS, KEITHVILLE, LA
7 MASON (MADMAN) GRAY, THE NATIONALS - GHP, WARD, AR
8 IAN NANCE, FACTORY STELLAR 1, LEAGUE CITY, TX
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
2 GAVIN (THE FIRECRACKER) GAUTHREAUX, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, BELLE CHASSE, LA
3 IAN (E-MAN) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
4 RYAN DAIGLE, , GRETNA, LA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
2 JOSH KIRKBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR/ DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 DAVID (IRON MAN) RUSHING, CRUPI SOUTH-BIKE LINK, HOOVER, AL
4 ANTHONY (THE LIGHTING BOLT) COFFMAN, KAOS BMX.COM, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
5 (PEDALIN) PETER MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ALEC (POGO) GARZA, ALL STAR RACING, LEWISVILLE, TX
2 CAYDEN (CADE THE GRENADE)SCHLATHOLT, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
3 BRODY ROSS, MJTN DESIGNS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 CADEN (BAR BANGER) BOSTIAN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SCHERTZ, TX
5 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & CO FACTORY, PLAINFIELD, IL
2 JARED BROWN, THE NATIONALS - GHP, KEITHVILLE, LA
3 TYRONE (WILD MAN) GRACEY, ROGUE RIVER RANCHES, WICHITA, KS
4 AIREAN ADAMS, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, TOPEKA, KS
5 SPENCER (D DAWG) MESSICK, BAYOU CITY OUTLAWS, PASADENA, TX
6 BENJAMIN (BRUIZEN BEBER) BRADY, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, CORONA, AZ
7 CLAYTON (SLAM) DUNCAN, YOUNG GUNS, O'FALLON, MO
8 DAMIEN HOBBS, DOUBLECROSS, OLATHE, KS
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TREVOR (T-BONE) MEEGAN, , CIBOLO, TX
2 RICHIE (AIR DOG) DEY, MADERA BMX, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
3 BRICE PEW, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
4 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
5 DEVAN JACKSON, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
6 WILLIAM (ER JR) FORBIS, PCBMX.NET, MIAMI, OK
7 DYLAN (WHEELZ) ZILLIOX, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, HUTTO, TX
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COLBY (FAST LANE) VANDERGRAAF, ORP DALLAS, CORSICANA, TX
2 GAGE (CALIFORNIA KID) SHORTEN, AIR IT UP RACING, BELLE CHASSE, LA
3 CODY (CODEMAN) TAYLOR, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, LORENA, TX
4 JASON BRIGHT, RAMP RIDERS, OFALLON, MO
5 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, FED UP BMX RACING, OFALLON, MO
6 KELTON (THUMPER) TUCKER, SNAP, VINITA, OK
7 BRYAN (THE BULL) HARRELL, MOM & DAD, CHANNELVIEW, TX
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN (GAVOMAN) HALE, HIGH-CALIBER RACING, HUMBLE, TX
2 BRYCE (YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, BRIMINGHAM, AL
3 GANNON (SUPER G) BLAIN, ORP-DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 R J LIVESAY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
2 CORY FRANZWA, REVOLUTION BIKE AND SKI, ST CLOUD, MN
3 JONATHAN "THE TANK" CREEL, THE NATIONALS, BOSSIER CITY, LA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON BRAND, , CELESTE, TX
2 BRIAN (TWIGS N BERRIES) HENDRIX, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
3 BRANDON SMITH, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, EDMOND, OK
A PRO Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN (J RAM) RAMSEY, GOLDS GYM/KB ARMADILLO, CONROE, TX
2 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, MEDFORD, OR
3 MIKE CALDWELL, DFR, NAPLES, FL
4 (RAGIN CAJUN) ROBERT HARRIS, KAOS/FLY/ROCKSTAR, SHREVEPORT, LA
5 MICHAEL PORTER, , FAYETTEVILLE, GA
6 ALEX DULL, BICYCLE XCHANGE, DERBY, KS
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (SENOR SMOOTHIE) PETTY, ORP/RICHARD BIKES, CYPRESS, TX
2 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
3 NOAH (THE ROCKET) RICKE, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS/ANSW, WICHITA, KS
4 GAVIN (GAVOMAN) HALE, HIGH-CALIBER RACING, HUMBLE, TX
5 (BLACK KNIGHT) BRENDON CANALE, FASTBACK VENDETTA, ACWORTH, GA
6 JASON BRIGHT, RAMP RIDERS, OFALLON, MO
7 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
2 KEDAN "THE COYOTE" TEICHMAN, EXILE/KUWAHARA, HOUSTON, TX
3 ALEC PARKER, COWTOWN BMX/ROBUST ENRGY, FT WORTH, TX
4 BLAIZE (MONKEY) THOMPSON, MO YOUNG GUNS, SPRINGFIELD, MO
5 NOAH SMITH, , NEW ORLEANS, LA
6 RICKY (BULLDOG) RYDER, KAOS, SHREVEPORT, LA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GRANT (GT) TURNER, CRUPI GREEN TEAM SOUTH, MURFREESBORO, TN
2 KADE (BOOGIE) HEWITT, SSI,BOMBSHELL, BARTLESVILLE, OK
3 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
26-30 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL ARENDER, , WINTERS, CA
2 STEVEN SECHRIST, , DALLAS, TX
3 MARK (COUDA) ANDERSON, ECDV, FORT WALTON BEACH, FL
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, OLDSMAR, FL
2 FOSTER (SPROKET ROCKET) HENDERSON, CRUPI SOUTH, BIRMINGHAM, AL
3 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, RRR/FAST CAT CYCLES, WICHITA, KS
4 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, TULSA, OK
5 CONNOR (THE CANNON) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN (THE FIRECRACKER) GAUTHREAUX, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, BELLE CHASSE, LA
2 IAN NANCE, FACTORY STELLAR 1, LEAGUE CITY, TX
3 DAVID (SHOTGUN) BABIN, KAOS, HARVEY, LA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TREVOR (T-BONE) MEEGAN, , CIBOLO, TX
2 DEVAN JACKSON, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
3 TYRONE (WILD MAN) GRACEY, ROGUE RIVER RANCHES, WICHITA, KS
4 DAMIEN HOBBS, DOUBLECROSS, OLATHE, KS
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BREIONA "DJ BREEZY BREE" ELZA, SUN CITY RACING, LAS CRUCES, NM
2 BRAYLYNN (B THE BULLETT) SNYDER, GUNSLINGER/ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
3 RYLEIGH (MOHAWK PRINCESS) FREE, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, BELLE CHASSE, LA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, REDMAN DEVO/ROCKSTAR, CASTAIC, CA
2 ASHLEIGH PHILLIPS, COWTOWN, HURST, TX
3 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BUBBA BLAZE HAYES RAC, GOLDEN, CO
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RAELYN (THE HEAT) HEATON, SSCRANKS.COM, WELLINGTON, CO
2 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
3 "JAZZY J" JAYDEN BAZEMORE, FACTORY SUNBRU / ROBUST, SPRING, TX
4 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, BXC/2-CYCLE MICHAELS, WICHITA, KS
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KALYN (KRAZY KK) HOLLOWAY, , LA PORTE, TX
2 HANNAH (THE HEARTBREAKER) BRADY, THE NATIONALS, AMA, LA
3 ZOIE (DAREDEVIL) ROSS, MJT DESIGNS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, BROOKS, GA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SAILOR MARTINI, , ALVIN, TX
2 MADELEINE (DE MONSTA) COWARD, STELLAR 1, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
3 HALEY HARDOUIN, ORP NOLA, NEW ORLEANS, LA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CLAIRE "DA BOMB" GAUTHREAUX, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, BELLE CHASSE, LA
2 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, LACOMBE, LA
3 ANNA BEYNON, FASTBACK VENDETTA, CUMMING, GA
4 CAROLINE (HEADSTRONG) CARSON, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, ALLEN, TX
5 ALYSSA STEINKE, , ST CLOUD, MN
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MADISEN (MAD DASH) RAU, , TUCSON, AZ
2 ALLAINA DELLERT, FACES OF CANCER, GILBERTS, IL
3 NICOLE (THE DIRT CHICK) EGGERS, HIGH CALIBER, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
21-25 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MANDY NIXON-TADLOCK, STELLAR 1, GREENVILLE, TX
2 HEATHER (SMILEY) HAN, KAOS, MCCUNE, KS
3 NAOMI MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
2 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
3 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
4 (HURRICANE) DRAKE DIGIACOMO, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, SPRINGVILLE, AL
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTIAN (C-DAWG) DYKE, HOSTILE BMX, AUSTIN, TX
2 GAVIN (NITRO) COOK, SSI/BOMBSHELL, OWASSO, OK
3 (ROCKEN) RIVER REECE, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, FORT WORTH, TX
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN) JOEL GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
2 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OZARK, MO
3 ANDREW "THE TERMINATOR" SPERANO, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, DALLAS, GA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 WARREN LEE, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, THORSBY, AL
2 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
3 TRISTON (THE TANK) BEDELL, TOXIC RACING, SPRING, TX
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ISAAC PRIMUS, REVOLUTION BIKE AND SKI, COLD SPRING, MN
2 (PEDALIN) PETER MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN
3 DAVID (IRON MAN) RUSHING, CRUPI SOUTH-BIKE LINK, HOOVER, AL
4 LAYTON (SKETCHY) VANDERGRAAF, ORP DOG, CORSICANA, TX
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS "THE FLASH" SECHRIST, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
2 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
3 BRODY (BULLDOG) DENTON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, LEANDER, TX
4 SHAWN (TANK) ROBEN, REVOLUTION BIKE AND SKI, ST CLOUD, MN
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
2 RICHIE (AIR DOG) DEY, MADERA BMX, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
3 ANGEL (SUPERSTAR) MCELVAINE, FACTORY KAOS, CRANDALL, TX
4 BRICE PEW, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
5 DYLAN (WHEELZ) ZILLIOX, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, HUTTO, TX
6 CLAYTON (SLAM) DUNCAN, YOUNG GUNS, O'FALLON, MO
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 COLBY (FAST LANE) VANDERGRAAF, ORP DALLAS, CORSICANA, TX
2 GAGE (CALIFORNIA KID) SHORTEN, AIR IT UP RACING, BELLE CHASSE, LA
3 BRADLEY FREE, LIBERTY RACING, BELLE CHASSE, LA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRETT (GRAMPS) DONAHUE, REVOLUTION BIKE AND SKI, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
2 CHRIS BOWERS, , WETUMPKA, AL
3 DEREK HARTLINE, , CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TED (THE HITMAN) BAILEY, FACTORY KAOS, WEST MONROE, LA
2 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
3 TIMOTHY BEARD, , VICKSBURG, MS
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, BXC/2-CYCLE MICHAELS, WICHITA, KS
2 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BUBBA BLAZE HAYES RAC, GOLDEN, CO
3 MALIA BRADY, , OMAHA, NE
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, LACOMBE, LA
2 HEATHER (SMILEY) HAN, KAOS, MCCUNE, KS
3 JANET (JUGGERNAUT) BRODE, YOUNG GUNS TEXAS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DAVIN DUFRENE, , HOUMA, LA
2 DEVIN CAVALIER, , WESTWEGO, LA
3 CRAWFORD SHAW, COWTOWN/ROBUST ENERGY, HURST, TX
4 IRA THOMPSON, , BURAS, LA
5 TYLER MANN, , STONEWALL, LA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KYLER CARSON, STUART'S PAINT AND BODY, PLANO, TX
2 KYLE (HOOBERRY) PETTY, ORP/GOLDS GYM, CYPRESS, TX
3 JOHN-THOMAS FAULK, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, LAKE VILLAGE, AR
4 CASSIDY (MOTOR MOUTH) BOWERS, ABOUT TIME EVENTS, WETUMPKA, AL
5 ASHTON PAYNE, , WEST MONROE, LA
6 ETHAN MANN, , STONEWALL, LA
7 TALON BAILEY, , WEST MONROE, LA
8 BRADY (ENDER) PULLEN, EXILE KUWAHARA, KINGWOOD, TX
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ASHTON (ROCKETMAN) ROBINSON, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL'S/EVS, DERBY, KS
2 CAMILLE BOWERS, ABOUT TIME EVENTS, WETUMPKA, AL
3 MALIA BRADY, , OMAHA, NE
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MASON TARVER, , CALHOUN, LA
2 LUKE NELSON, , WEST MONROE, LA
3 JOSH (HOT ROD) HINES, , MAUMELLE, AR
4 ANDREW (YO YO) RILEY, , MIDLAND, TX
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KADEN (BUGS) STEVENSON, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS/ANSW, TOPEKA, KS
2 SKYLER WEST, , KEITHVILLE, LA
3 (HOWLIN) HOLLY WOLF, , JACKSONVILLE, AR
4 MALIAH NEMETH, , SARTELL, MN
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KYLE CAVALIER, , WESTWEGO, LA
2 CAMERON CARRIER, , CARENCRO, LA
3 JUSTIN (1 MAN WOLF PACK) WOLF, , JACKSONVILLE, AR
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALEX MATTOX, , TULSA, OK
2 COREY (KOOL AID) SANCHEZ, B & J'S CYCLE, MIDLAND, TX
3 PEYTON GODDARD, , MADISON, MS
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KYLE (ROCKETSHIP) SHORT, CROSS MY HEART CLOTHING, SKIATOOK, OK
2 ERIC (KAMIKAZE) GRAY, THE NATIONALS BMX TEAM, WARD, AR
3 ROBERT (MICHAEL) PULLEN, EXILE KUWAHARA, KINGWOOD, TX
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER WOLFE, COWTOWN BMX ROBUST, FT WORTH, TX
2 WADE ALLEN SEAY, , WEST MONROE, LA
3 STEVEN SECHRIST, , DALLAS, TX
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOHN GODDARD, , MADISON, MS
2 CLINT JONES, , BRANDON, MS
3 JASON SHAW, COWTOWN BMX/ROBUST ENERG, HURST, TX
4 MIKE HARDOUIN, ORP NOLA, NEW ORLEANS, LA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TIM PORTER, , WEST MONROE, LA
2 CHRIS RAMEY, LIBERTY RACING, DAPHNE, AL
3 JOHN LORMAND, , CHURCH POINT, LA
4 JON BREEDLOVE, , MONROE, LA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS/HAMMERTIME, YUKON, OK
2 HUNTER GARRETT, , N LITTLE ROCK, AR
3 LAYTON ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
6 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
2 RICKY (BULLDOG) RYDER, KAOS, SHREVEPORT, LA
3 ZERNIE (WILDMAN) VESS, DOUBLECROSS, MUSTANG, OK
4 (HURRICANE) DRAKE DIGIACOMO, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, SPRINGVILLE, AL
5 CAMERON (CAMSHAFT) BRANTLEY, MOM/DAD/NANNY AND PAP, LOWELL, AR
6 ALEC PARKER, COWTOWN BMX/ROBUST ENRGY, FT WORTH, TX
7 KEDAN "THE COYOTE" TEICHMAN, EXILE/KUWAHARA, HOUSTON, TX
8 KEEGAN (FLY BOY) ACORD, DADI REMARKETING, SYLVESTER, GA
7 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LUCAS (LASER) LOUTHAN, COWTOWN BMX, FT WORTH, TX
2 KIAN GRABINSKI, REVOLUTION BIKE AND SKI, SARTELL, MN
3 JACK "THE BULLDOG" JESTER, YOUNG GUNS, OZARK, MO
9 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 RALYND (LIVE ACTION) NUNLEY, THE NATIONALS, SHREVEPORT, LA
2 CONNOR STEINKE, , ST CLOUD, MN
3 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 COBE TAYLOR, MOM & DAD, BENTONVILLE, AR
5 DAYTON (DYNAMITE) RYDER, KAOS BMX, SHREVEPORT, LA
6 KADE (BOOGIE) HEWITT, SSI,BOMBSHELL, BARTLESVILLE, OK
7 ETHAN (E MAN) ADAMS, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, CEDAR PARK, TX
8 KAMERON HARPER, , CALHOUN, LA
10 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (CRANKIN) CASEY EGGERS, HIGH CALIBER, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
2 GRANT (GT) TURNER, CRUPI GREEN TEAM SOUTH, MURFREESBORO, TN
3 JOSHUA (BIG RIG) PADOVANO, FASTBACK VENDETTA, BROOKS, GA
4 JOEY (MOJO) FINKEL, DIRT RATZ, PLEASANTON, TX
5 SAWYER (SAW DAWG) HOLLY, RAD RACING, CHELSEA, AL
6 JACOB (CITY SLIKER) KOVACICH, , BELLE CHASSE, LA
11 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LAYTON (SKETCHY) VANDERGRAAF, ORP DOG, CORSICANA, TX
2 DALTON"D-MAN"SEBOR, THE PITSTOP, WICHITA, KS
3 ISAAC "BONE CRUSHER" SHELBY, KAOS BMX.COM, SHERWOOD, AR
12 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 EVAN (WHITE LIGHTNING) FINKEL, DIRT RATZ, PLEASANTON, TX
2 JOHN (INTIMIDATOR) ROGERS, THE NATIONALS, BAUXITE, AR
3 BILLY RAY (THE HEARTBREAKER) BRADY, THE NATIONALS, AMA, LA
4 NATHAN (NATE DOG) SANCHEZ, B & J'S CYCLES, MIDLAND, TX
13 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KYLER (CASH MONEY) BLAIN, ORP-DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
2 ZAKARY WOLFE, COWTOWN BMX ROBUST, SAGLNAW, TX
3 GRANT (THE ROCK SHOW) WARREN, ORP/ NOLA, TERRYTOWN, LA
14 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TRISTEN KNIGHT, DELUXX, RIDGELAND, MS
2 DANTE PINCIOTTI, RAD RACING, HOOVER, AL
3 CHRISTIAN (C-TWITCH) LACOMBE, KAOS, CALHOUN, LA
4 NOAH (HOLLYWOOD) FINKEL, DIRT RATZ, PLEASANTON, TX
5 JEREMIAH MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN
6 CAMERON DRAPER, , KEITHVILLE, LA
15 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DALTON MAYBERRY, FASTBACK VENDETTA, SMYRNA, TN
2 TYLER BOURGEOIS, ODI, HOUMA, LA
3 CHRISTOPHER CREEL, THE NATIONALS, BOSSIER CITY, LA
4 STEVEN SECHRIST, , DALLAS, TX
16 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHAD (THE ANIMAL) EGGERS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
2 DILLON TERRY, SUN RINGLE AXO DRAGON, EULESS, TX
3 DREW MAUREY, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, CRESTWOOD, KY
4 GAVIN JOHNSON, IM BMX/LEATT/SPY OPTICS, GRETNA, LA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KYLE (THE HURRICANE) FRICKEY, KAOS BMX, MARRERO, LA
2 MICHAEL ARENDER, , WINTERS, CA
3 ANTHONY RAMIREZ, , LUBBOCK, TX
4 AJ MEYER, , ROGERS, AR
5 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SALEM, OR
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DAVID MCNEELY, MENACE BMX, LAVON, TX
2 DAVID CLARK, , CLINTON, MS
3 MICHAEL ECHOLS, , THEODORE, AL
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 KELLY WARREN, ORP GRETNA, GRETNA, LA
2 CHARLES FAULK, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, LAKE VILLAGE, AR
3 MARK WHEELER, TURBO BMX, THIBODAUX, LA
4 BRUCE PHILLIPS, COWTOWN BMX, HURST, TX
5 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
6 STEVE (THE RAJIN CAJUN) LEBLANC, ACADIANA BMX, LAFAYETTE, LA
7 JIMMY MCCATHERN, PREDATOR BMX RACING, LEBANON, TN
8 RYAN HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/GHP, PASADENA, TX
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, RRR/FAST CAT CYCLES, WICHITA, KS
2 CODY RIDDLE, HIGH CALIBER RACING, BAYTOWN, TX
3 CONNOR (THE CANNON) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
2 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
3 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, OLDSMAR, FL
2 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS, MARRERO, LA
3 PAYTON (CREOLE BOY) CARDONA, KAOS, GRETNA, LA
4 GAVIN (NITRO) COOK, SSI/BOMBSHELL, OWASSO, OK
5 HUNTER (ROO ROO) BEDELL, TOXIC RACING, SPRING, TX
6 SAM (BIG UPSIDE) WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
7 FOSTER (SPROKET ROCKET) HENDERSON, CRUPI SOUTH, BIRMINGHAM, AL
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 JETT BOOKER, FACTORY KAOS, HOUSTON, TX
3 (JAMMIN) JOEL GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
4 (NITROUS) NICHOLAS DARROW, STELLAR 1, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
5 HAYDEN (WHIRLING DERVISH) ELLSWORTH, , YUKON, OK
6 GAGE (THE BULLET) BROWN, THE NATIONALS, KEITHVILLE, LA
7 MASON (MADMAN) GRAY, THE NATIONALS - GHP, WARD, AR
8 IAN NANCE, FACTORY STELLAR 1, LEAGUE CITY, TX
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
2 GAVIN (THE FIRECRACKER) GAUTHREAUX, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, BELLE CHASSE, LA
3 IAN (E-MAN) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
4 RYAN DAIGLE, , GRETNA, LA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
2 JOSH KIRKBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR/ DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 DAVID (IRON MAN) RUSHING, CRUPI SOUTH-BIKE LINK, HOOVER, AL
4 ANTHONY (THE LIGHTING BOLT) COFFMAN, KAOS BMX.COM, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
5 (PEDALIN) PETER MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ALEC (POGO) GARZA, ALL STAR RACING, LEWISVILLE, TX
2 CAYDEN (CADE THE GRENADE)SCHLATHOLT, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
3 BRODY ROSS, MJTN DESIGNS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 CADEN (BAR BANGER) BOSTIAN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SCHERTZ, TX
5 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & CO FACTORY, PLAINFIELD, IL
2 JARED BROWN, THE NATIONALS - GHP, KEITHVILLE, LA
3 TYRONE (WILD MAN) GRACEY, ROGUE RIVER RANCHES, WICHITA, KS
4 AIREAN ADAMS, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, TOPEKA, KS
5 SPENCER (D DAWG) MESSICK, BAYOU CITY OUTLAWS, PASADENA, TX
6 BENJAMIN (BRUIZEN BEBER) BRADY, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, CORONA, AZ
7 CLAYTON (SLAM) DUNCAN, YOUNG GUNS, O'FALLON, MO
8 DAMIEN HOBBS, DOUBLECROSS, OLATHE, KS
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TREVOR (T-BONE) MEEGAN, , CIBOLO, TX
2 RICHIE (AIR DOG) DEY, MADERA BMX, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
3 BRICE PEW, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
4 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
5 DEVAN JACKSON, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
6 WILLIAM (ER JR) FORBIS, PCBMX.NET, MIAMI, OK
7 DYLAN (WHEELZ) ZILLIOX, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, HUTTO, TX
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COLBY (FAST LANE) VANDERGRAAF, ORP DALLAS, CORSICANA, TX
2 GAGE (CALIFORNIA KID) SHORTEN, AIR IT UP RACING, BELLE CHASSE, LA
3 CODY (CODEMAN) TAYLOR, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, LORENA, TX
4 JASON BRIGHT, RAMP RIDERS, OFALLON, MO
5 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, FED UP BMX RACING, OFALLON, MO
6 KELTON (THUMPER) TUCKER, SNAP, VINITA, OK
7 BRYAN (THE BULL) HARRELL, MOM & DAD, CHANNELVIEW, TX
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN (GAVOMAN) HALE, HIGH-CALIBER RACING, HUMBLE, TX
2 BRYCE (YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, BRIMINGHAM, AL
3 GANNON (SUPER G) BLAIN, ORP-DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 R J LIVESAY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
2 CORY FRANZWA, REVOLUTION BIKE AND SKI, ST CLOUD, MN
3 JONATHAN "THE TANK" CREEL, THE NATIONALS, BOSSIER CITY, LA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON BRAND, , CELESTE, TX
2 BRIAN (TWIGS N BERRIES) HENDRIX, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
3 BRANDON SMITH, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, EDMOND, OK
Team Results
Rider Results
CAJUN NATIONAL #1
5 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
1 PEYTON PRICHARD, COWTOWN BMX, BENBROOK, TX
2 MAKENZY ROBLEDO, , SHREVEPORT, LA
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RIDER KNIGHT, , LAUREL, MS
2 STEPHEN JONES, , CONWAY, AR
3 PEYTON KEESEE, , JOSHUA, TX
4 PEYTON KEESEE, , JOSHUA, TX
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HARLEY ADAMS, , SPRING, TX
2 KORBYN (DIRT DOBBER) RIVERA, , SHREVEPORT, LA
3 BELLA ARNOLD, , ALVIN, TX
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TALON TRAHAN, TRIKIN OUT TRUKS, HOUSTON, TX
2 JAYCE (BOO BEAR) GRIEVE, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, CABOT, AR
3 UHLLANA WOODS, , BENBROOK, TX
4 UHLLANA WOODS, , BENBROOK, TX
A PRO Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, TRIKIN OUT TRUKS, MANCHACA, TX
2 STEVEN (SUPERFLY) JACKSON, ALL STAR RACING, DALLAS, TX
3 MIKE CALDWELL, DFR, NAPLES, FL
4 JORDAN JOHNSON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
5 JUSTIN (J RAM) RAMSEY, GOLDS GYM/KB ARMADILLO, CONROE, TX
6 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, MEDFORD, OR
7 DEVIN WALTER, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, TOPEKA, KS
8 MICHAEL PORTER, , FAYETTEVILLE, GA
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
2 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
3 JUSTIN (YAG DOG) YAGGY, FACTORY STAATS, ISANTI, MN
4 (BLACK KNIGHT) BRENDON CANALE, FASTBACK VENDETTA, ACWORTH, GA
5 GAVIN (GAVOMAN) HALE, HIGH-CALIBER RACING, HUMBLE, TX
6 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
7 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
8 JONATHAN (THE CATALIST) YOUNG, MOM & DAD, LITTLE ROCK, AR
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
2 BRAEDAN "B-BUG" COOPER, TRIKIN OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
3 SEBASTIAN ALVARADO MARTINEZ, , MIAMI, FL
4 DEVIN (DYNAMITE) MILLER, KID DYNAMITE, SARASOTA, FL
5 ALEC PARKER, COWTOWN BMX/ROBUST ENRGY, FT WORTH, TX
6 KEDAN "THE COYOTE" TEICHMAN, EXILE/KUWAHARA, HOUSTON, TX
7 KEEGAN (FLY BOY) ACORD, DADI REMARKETING, SYLVESTER, GA
8 CHADDWYCK STEWART, BACK TO BASICS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA/TC RACIN, BLAINE, MN
2 (ROCKEN) RIVER REECE, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, FORT WORTH, TX
3 EDWARD AIDEN (A TRAIN) GIBSON, EXILE/KUWAHARA, SPRING, TX
4 WYATT (THE BIRD) CHASE, NITRO CROSS, CROSBY, TX
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE/X BRAND, OXNARD, CA
2 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
3 KESSLER (CHASE MY) HEINEY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
4 "JAZZY J" JAYDEN BAZEMORE, FACTORY SUNBRU / ROBUST, SPRING, TX
5 KADE (BOOGIE) HEWITT, SSI,BOMBSHELL, BARTLESVILLE, OK
6 ETHAN (E MAN) ADAMS, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, CEDAR PARK, TX
7 ERIC ROGERS, THE NATIONALS, BAUXITE, AR
8 WESLEY BATES, , FARMERSVILLE, TX
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORP RICKARD BIKES, PLANO, TX
2 (RAD) RILEY CHASE, NITRO CROSS, CROSBY, TX
3 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
4 JOHN (INTIMIDATOR) ROGERS, THE NATIONALS, BAUXITE, AR
5 BRITT (MR DEATS) DOOLEY, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, DEATSVILLE, AL
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NOAH (SLINGSHOT) MINICA, NEMA NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
3 HERON (WOLVERINE) NAVARRO, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, FT WORTH, TX
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JACOB WILLIAMS, ORP, SPRING, TX
2 TYLER (T MONEY) HAYGOOD, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, MESQUITE, TX
3 MARK (COUDA) ANDERSON, ECDV, FORT WALTON BEACH, FL
4 BROCK WILSON, XTREME BIKE WORKS, PONCA CITY, OK
5 THOMAS (CATFISH) NORWOOD, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, GARLAND, TX
31 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SALEM, OR
2 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
3 ARIC CARNEY, AXTION-SPORTS/NITROCROSS, LA PORTE, TX
4 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
5 MICHAEL (THE BABOON) BISHOP, THE NATIONALS, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
6 DEREK HARTLINE, , CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
7 MICHAEL HUNT, ORP DALLAS, KELLER, TX
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
2 CONNOR (THE CANNON) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
3 JETT PEREZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PALMER, TX
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, OLDSMAR, FL
2 PARKER FINTON, TRIKIN' OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
3 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS, MARRERO, LA
4 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, , THE WOODLANDS, TX
5 KENYON (K MART) BERZEWSKI, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
7 FOSTER (SPROKET ROCKET) HENDERSON, CRUPI SOUTH, BIRMINGHAM, AL
8 KIEL (SPECIAL K) ROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
3 JETT BOOKER, FACTORY KAOS, HOUSTON, TX
4 GAVIN (THE FIRECRACKER) GAUTHREAUX, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, BELLE CHASSE, LA
5 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
6 SHAWN (LA FRESH) LEFRESNE, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
7 KYLE (SEEK N DESTROY) SEEK, THE NATIONALS - GHP, BAUXITE, AR
8 IAN NANCE, FACTORY STELLAR 1, LEAGUE CITY, TX
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CADEN (BAR BANGER) BOSTIAN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SCHERTZ, TX
2 RAYNE (PRETTY BOY) LANKFORD, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
3 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
4 ZACHARY (NITRO) WILLIAMS, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
5 DAVID (IRON MAN) RUSHING, CRUPI SOUTH-BIKE LINK, HOOVER, AL
6 LEIGHTON "CANDYMAN" WILLEY, XLR8/FLY/GHP/ANSWER, MUSTANG, OK
7 KEVIN (KRAZY K) MCGOURAN, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, SAN ANTONIO, TX
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SULLIVAN "THE TANK" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS/NEMA, FORT COLLINS, CO
2 BRICE PEW, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
3 (MIGHTY) MASON COOPER, TRIKIN' OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
4 TREVOR (T-BONE) MEEGAN, , CIBOLO, TX
5 JARED BROWN, THE NATIONALS - GHP, KEITHVILLE, LA
6 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
7 JOSHUA (THE JET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ALEC BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, PLANO, TX
2 UHL WOODS, , BENBROOK, TX
3 JASON BRIGHT, RAMP RIDERS, OFALLON, MO
4 NICHOLAS RICHMOND, ALLIANCE BMX RACING, TOMBALL, TX
5 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, FED UP BMX RACING, OFALLON, MO
6 AARON "THE BADD BOY" DUNN, MORPHINE INDUSTRY TEXAS, LANCASTER, TX
7 DYLAN (THE MAIN EVENT) MOSELEY, RENO RACING, BRYANT, AR
8 AUSTIN "HITMAN" MCKAN, JIMMY JOHN'S, SPRINGFIELD, MO
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COREY ROSS, MOM & DAD, PORTAGE, IN
2 ANTHONY BRASIER, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 JAMES SHEELY, , FERRIS, TX
26-30 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MATT WILCOX, MY WALLET, MARIETTA, GA
2 BRANDON BRAND, , CELESTE, TX
3 RYAN DREGER, , DELEVAN, WI
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS "DEER SLAYER" HARPER, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, ROSWELL, GA
2 JEFF DEIN, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, MACON, GA
3 JONATHAN "BIG JDUB" IRVIN, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AVA (LIL ASSASIN) ANDREW, BICYCLE SHACK BMX/HFTC, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 CLAIRE (TUTU) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
3 RYLEIGH (MOHAWK PRINCESS) FREE, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, BELLE CHASSE, LA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, REDMAN DEVO/ROCKSTAR, CASTAIC, CA
3 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, KID DYNAMITE, NASHVILLE, TN
4 BREIONA "DJ BREEZY BREE" ELZA, SUN CITY RACING, LAS CRUCES, NM
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA/TC RACIN, BLAINE, MN
2 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS
3 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BUBBA BLAZE HAYES RAC, GOLDEN, CO
4 ASHLEIGH PHILLIPS, COWTOWN, HURST, TX
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
3 "JAZZY J" JAYDEN BAZEMORE, FACTORY SUNBRU / ROBUST, SPRING, TX
4 RAELYN (THE HEAT) HEATON, SSCRANKS.COM, WELLINGTON, CO
5 (HURRICANE) KATRINA STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
6 BREANNA RANDOLPH, KAOS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
7 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, BXC/2-CYCLE MICHAELS, WICHITA, KS
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE/X BRAND, OXNARD, CA
2 JAYCIE (SUPER SONIC) SINCLAIR, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
3 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
4 HAILEY (HAILACIOUS) SINCLAIR, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
5 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
6 ZOIE (DAREDEVIL) ROSS, MJT DESIGNS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 KALYN (KRAZY KK) HOLLOWAY, , LA PORTE, TX
8 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, BROOKS, GA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORP RICKARD BIKES, PLANO, TX
2 SAILOR MARTINI, , ALVIN, TX
3 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
4 MADELEINE (DE MONSTA) COWARD, STELLAR 1, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
5 FAITH BOUDOIN, IM BMX, ST BERNARD, LA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
3 RYLIE ELKIN, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
4 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 KYRA CHIAPPINI, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 CLAIRE "DA BOMB" GAUTHREAUX, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, BELLE CHASSE, LA
7 CAROLINE (HEADSTRONG) CARSON, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, ALLEN, TX
8 ISABELLE (POISON IVY) CLEMENSON, IM BMX/GHP/FLY RACING, NORWALK, IA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (CRUSIN) KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
3 DEVYN "SHOTGUN WILLY" WILLEY, BADD & CO FACTORY, YUKON, OK
4 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, LACOMBE, LA
5 MYA YOCUM, 24/7 FACTORY, ODESSA, FL
6 TRISTEN (SWEET-N-TUFF) LONG, ALL STAR RACING, GARLAND, TX
7 REBECCA (TERMINATOR) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
8 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MEGAN (THE MISFIT) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 PAIGE "THE PEST" NORTON, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
3 MADISEN (MAD DASH) RAU, , TUCSON, AZ
4 ALLAINA DELLERT, FACES OF CANCER, GILBERTS, IL
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, IXL SPORTS HYDRATION, LEAWOOD, KS
3 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, MENACE BIKE, ARLINGTON, TX
4 KALEE (K TOWN) REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
5 COURTNEY "H 2 YOUNG" LAKE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KRISTEN BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YE, PLANO, TX
2 MIKA (SCRUB MUFFIN) SHAW, FACTORY KAOS, BAILEY, CO
3 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, STACY, MN
4 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
5 CHELSEA (FIRE CAT) CONCHA, , EL PASO, TX
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEE HILL, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, NEWNAN, GA
2 MANDY NIXON-TADLOCK, STELLAR 1, GREENVILLE, TX
3 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
2 STELIOS LENAKAKIS, , ROSEVILLE, CA
3 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
4 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
5 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
6 KIEL (SPECIAL K) ROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
7 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
8 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTNING) LANDRY WYCOUGH, ORP DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
2 JACOB "JUMPING" CRAFT, FACTORY STELLAR 1 RACING, CROSBY, TX
3 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
4 THOMAS JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED-ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
5 SAM (BIG UPSIDE) WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
6 CHRISTIAN (C-DAWG) DYKE, HOSTILE BMX, AUSTIN, TX
7 (ROCKEN) RIVER REECE, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, FORT WORTH, TX
8 HUNTER (ROO ROO) BEDELL, TOXIC RACING, SPRING, TX
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
2 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, O'FALLON, MO
3 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ELKHORN, NE
4 DYLAN WOOD, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
5 (JAMMIN) JOEL GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
6 JACKSON RODELL, , TEXAS CITY, TX
7 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OZARK, MO
8 ANDREW "THE TERMINATOR" SPERANO, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, DALLAS, GA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
2 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX
3 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
4 HAIGEN (SHEEP DOGGY DOG) SMITH, ORP/DOUGIE FRESH, LEANDER, TX
5 WARREN LEE, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, THORSBY, AL
6 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
7 JOHN (JOHNNY BOY) BREAUD, TEAM VOODOO, GRETNA, LA
8 SETH (SUPERMAN) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
2 BOBBY (BOBBY BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
3 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
4 JOSH KIRKBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR/ DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 CALEB "PRODIGIOUS" CRAFT, FACTORY STELLAR 1 RACING, CROSBY, TX
6 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 ISAAC PRIMUS, REVOLUTION BIKE AND SKI, COLD SPRING, MN
8 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 EVAN (E-MAN) BOONE, GENERATION II, DILLSBURG, PA
3 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
4 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
5 CAYDEN (CADE THE GRENADE)SCHLATHOLT, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
6 BRODY (BULLDOG) DENTON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, LEANDER, TX
7 SHAWN (TANK) ROBEN, REVOLUTION BIKE AND SKI, ST CLOUD, MN
8 THOMAS "THE FLASH" SECHRIST, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & CO FACTORY, PLAINFIELD, IL
3 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
4 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
5 WYATT PRIMUS, REVOLUTION BIKE AND SKI, COLD SPRING, MN
6 BENJAMIN (BRUIZEN BEBER) BRADY, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, CORONA, AZ
7 CLAYTON (SLAM) DUNCAN, YOUNG GUNS, O'FALLON, MO
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 TRENTON 'DIRT DEVIL" SHERRILL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
3 (MIGHTY) MASON COOPER, TRIKIN' OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
4 RICHIE (AIR DOG) DEY, MADERA BMX, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
5 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
6 BRICE PEW, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
7 WALKER KUEHN, , HIRAM, GA
8 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
2 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
3 TYLER (SENOR SMOOTHIE) PETTY, ORP/RICHARD BIKES, CYPRESS, TX
4 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, COLUMBIA, IL
5 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GREER, SC
6 GAGE (CALIFORNIA KID) SHORTEN, AIR IT UP RACING, BELLE CHASSE, LA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
2 TRENTON (TORNADO) DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, LINWOOD, MN
3 JACOB (THE SNAKE) PESQUIE, FACTORY KAOS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
4 MATT "THE MADMAN" MCBRIDE, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, ACWORTH, GA
5 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
2 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
3 GLENN (G-ROSS) GROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
4 CHRISTOPHER BRADLEY, , HOLLY SPRINGS, MS
5 SKYLAR "THE STYLER" FINKLEA, GRASSROOTS DELUXX, CLINTON, MS
6 CORY (BUBBA) CRONK, NITROCROSS, MAGNOLIA, TX
7 (STORMIN) SETH NORMAN, SRT, NIXA, MO
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JONATHAN (PSYCHO SEEDS) AUSTIN, FACTORY KAOS, WEST MONROE, LA
2 SEAN MACLASKEY, ALL STAR RACING, DALLAS, TX
3 ROBERT TUCKER, AXTION-SPORTS/NITROCROSS, SPRING, TX
4 KEITH "HOLLYWOOD" MATTHEWS, GHP/HBR, MEMPHIS, TN
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 ADAM SCOTT, LOOKING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
3 BRIAN RANDOLPH, FACTORY KAOS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
4 CHAD (THE CHIZL) LONGEST, ADVOCARE/ANARCHY, MOORE, OK
5 DAVID MOTT, , BOSSIER CITY, LA
6 BRAD HOMSLEY, , SHERWOOD, AR
7 TIM (TIMMY) VORSAS, , MAYFLOWER, AR
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN (TWIGS N BERRIES) HENDRIX, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
2 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
3 (FAT BOY FRESH) DARREN LANKFORD, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
4 JACOB CUDDY, ALL STAR RACING, SACHSE, TX
5 HUBERT "911" JACKSON, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, MONTGOMERY, TX
6 STEPHEN (SHAKE N BAKE) CHASE, NITRO CROSS, CROSBY, TX
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
2 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
3 JASON SHEELY, , SACHSE, TX
4 PETER (PJ) ANCHIKITES, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
5 BRETT (GRAMPS) DONAHUE, REVOLUTION BIKE AND SKI, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
6 RICKEY WHITE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, MILLINGTON, TN
7 CHRIS LOY, SUN BRU/RPBUST ENERGY, FORT WORTH, TX
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
2 LOGAN CRAWFORD, LIL LOVE/KB88 BELIEVE, AUSTIN, TX
3 BILL MADDEN, DIRT & VERT/DK/SNAP, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
4 (SARGE) JAMES NARRAMORE, SUNBRU / ROBUST ENERGY, RED OAK, TX
6 DAVID (DK) KOCH, CONNELL INSURANCE, BRANSON, MO
6 SCOTT "OLD SKOOL" SLOAN, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, COPPELL, TX
7 TED (THE HITMAN) BAILEY, FACTORY KAOS, WEST MONROE, LA
8 (MINNESOTA) MICHAEL AUMAN, MIDWEST MILITIA/TC RACIN, BETHEL, MN
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAVID MACLASKEY, ALL STAR RACING, DALLAS, TX
2 KEVIN (TOO MUCH) BRESEE, KAOS BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 KEVIN (TOO MUCH) BRESEE, KAOS BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
4 ANTHONY ROBINSON, RIDE LIFE BMX.COM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALBERT "PAPPY" PATTERSON, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
2 ALVIN "OLD SCHOOL" DAVIS, , DESOTO, TX
3 BUDDY HIBBS, TOPP POWER RACING, KEMP, TX
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
2 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
3 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
4 (BLAZIN) BRILEY BLACKMON, TOPP POWER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
5 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS
6 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, BXC/2-CYCLE MICHAELS, WICHITA, KS
7 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, BXC/2-CYCLE MICHAELS, WICHITA, KS
8 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, REDMAN DEVO/ROCKSTAR, CASTAIC, CA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
3 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (CRUSIN) KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
2 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, LACOMBE, LA
3 PAYTEN KOOYERS, ORP, SPRING, TX
4 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
5 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, STACY, MN
3 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
4 HEATHER (SMILEY) HAN, KAOS, MCCUNE, KS
5 SAMANTHA YAGGY, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ISANTI, MN
6 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, MENACE BIKE, ARLINGTON, TX
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEE HILL, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, NEWNAN, GA
2 MICHELLE DAVIS, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
3 ELIZABETH VOORHIES, , FLORENCE, AL
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LAURA (GINJA NINJA) MORNINGSTAR, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, GROVE CITY, OH
2 LISA MASTERSON, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, STOCKTON, CA
3 JENNIFER (PINK LADY) SMITH, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 DAWN ROBINS, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/ANSWER, NIAGRA FALLS, NY
3 DENEDRA "SUPER MOM" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
4 MARGARET RODGERS, YOUNG GUNS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 ANGELA STEWART, BACK TO BASICS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MARCIA CARON, ODI, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MASSILLON, OH
3 JANET (JUGGERNAUT) BRODE, YOUNG GUNS TEXAS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHAYNE ROBINSON, RIDE LIFE BMX.COM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCIK, ND
3 JACKIE (MAMA) MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 14 Groups = 3
1 *(JAMMIN) JAYDEN BLACKMON, TOPP POWER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
2 DAVIN DUFRENE, , HOUMA, LA
3 HENDRIX (HOULIGUN) SMITH, OFP/DOUGIE FRESH, LEANDER, TX
4 IRA THOMPSON, , BURAS, LA
5 CADRIAN STEWART, BACK TO BASICS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
6 CRAWFORD SHAW, COWTOWN/ROBUST ENERGY, HURST, TX
7 DEVIN CAVALIER, , WESTWEGO, LA
8 BENJAMIN WEBBER, , JOSHUA, TX
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KYLER CARSON, STUART'S PAINT AND BODY, PLANO, TX
2 KEVIN BANKS, FASTBACK VENDETTA, NEWNAN, GA
3 JOHN-THOMAS FAULK, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, LAKE VILLAGE, AR
4 KYLE (HOOBERRY) PETTY, ORP/GOLDS GYM, CYPRESS, TX
5 BRADY (ENDER) PULLEN, EXILE KUWAHARA, KINGWOOD, TX
6 ALAN CULVER, , OLIVE BRANCH, MS
7 CASSIDY (MOTOR MOUTH) BOWERS, ABOUT TIME EVENTS, WETUMPKA, AL
8 ASHTON PAYNE, , WEST MONROE, LA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ASHTON (ROCKETMAN) ROBINSON, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL'S/EVS, DERBY, KS
2 RHETT KEESEE, , JOSHUA, TX
3 CAMILLE BOWERS, ABOUT TIME EVENTS, WETUMPKA, AL
4 MALIA BRADY, , OMAHA, NE
5 NATHAN JACKSON, , HUMBLE, TX
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MASON TARVER, , CALHOUN, LA
2 (BLAZIN) BRILEY BLACKMON, TOPP POWER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
3 ANDREW (YO YO) RILEY, , MIDLAND, TX
4 LUKE NELSON, , WEST MONROE, LA
5 CODY (CRASH) STEVULAK, FASTBACK VENDETTA, SHARPSBURG, GA
6 CADE GUIDRY, ,
7 KAIDON BOGANY, ,
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CARSON VICKERS, , ROWLETT, TX
2 RILEY EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
3 MALIAH NEMETH, , SARTELL, MN
4 LOGAN OTTO, , HORN LAKE, MS
5 MATTHEW KIRKPATRICK, , MEAIRE, LA
6 ASHLIN LAWING, , ARLINGTON, TX
7 KADEN (BUGS) STEVENSON, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS/ANSW, TOPEKA, KS
8 MATTHEW WHITE, , FARMERSVILLE, TX
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TRENTON (T-DOGG) TULLY, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
2 DEVON HOLDEN, , HUMBLE, TX
3 CAMERON CARRIER, , CARENCRO, LA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MASON (MASONATOR) HEIFNER, MENACE BMX, CANTON, TX
2 KYLE CAVALIER, , WESTWEGO, LA
3 KRISTOFER GONZALES, XLR8, LAWTON, OK
4 JARED (PAPA SMURF) MARRS, , SPRING, TX
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA MANCILL, , ATOKA, TN
2 NATE DONOHOE, , DALLAS, TX
3 JUSTIN (1 MAN WOLF PACK) WOLF, , JACKSONVILLE, AR
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACOB ROBERDS, , MONTGOMERY, TX
2 ALEX MATTOX, , TULSA, OK
3 COREY (KOOL AID) SANCHEZ, B & J'S CYCLE, MIDLAND, TX
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KYLE (ROCKETSHIP) SHORT, CROSS MY HEART CLOTHING, SKIATOOK, OK
2 ROBERT (MICHAEL) PULLEN, EXILE KUWAHARA, KINGWOOD, TX
3 ERIC (KAMIKAZE) GRAY, THE NATIONALS BMX TEAM, WARD, AR
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHASE HARRISON, , ANGLETON, TX
2 JACOB MCCORMICK, , OAKLAND, TN
3 CHRISTOPHER WOLFE, COWTOWN BMX ROBUST, FT WORTH, TX
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 XAVIER HENDERSON, STAY FRE$H, HUMBLE, TX
2 SHANE DOWNEY, , PONCHATOULA, LA
3 STEVEN SECHRIST, , DALLAS, TX
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JOHN GODDARD, , MADISON, MS
2 WILL HUDGINS, HIGH CALIBER BMX, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
3 JAMES LEA, , CARROLLTON, TX
4 JASON SHAW, COWTOWN BMX/ROBUST ENERG, HURST, TX
5 MIKE HARDOUIN, ORP NOLA, NEW ORLEANS, LA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JOHN MCDONOUGH, , GOLDEN, CO
2 DANIEL RAMIREZ, , CONVERSE, TX
3 TIM PORTER, , WEST MONROE, LA
4 TIM PORTER, , WEST MONROE, LA
5 KERRY YOUNG, , LITTLE ROCK, AR
6 JOHN LORMAND, , CHURCH POINT, LA
7 CHRIS RAMEY, LIBERTY RACING, DAPHNE, AL
8 DAVID WHITE, , MOLINE, IL
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS/HAMMERTIME, YUKON, OK
2 DEVIN (DYNAMITE) MILLER, KID DYNAMITE, SARASOTA, FL
3 WILL JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED-ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
4 LAYTON ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
5 AYDAN (SNAPS) STEPHENS, KAOS BMX.COM, CONWAY, AR
6 SYPHER TAMBORELLA, THE PEDAL SHOP, MARRERO, LA
7 HUNTER GARRETT, , N LITTLE ROCK, AR
6 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
2 SEBASTIAN ALVARADO MARTINEZ, , MIAMI, FL
3 BRAEDAN "B-BUG" COOPER, TRIKIN OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
4 ZERNIE (WILDMAN) VESS, DOUBLECROSS, MUSTANG, OK
5 BRANDON DABBS, , GARLAND, TX
6 (HURRICANE) DRAKE DIGIACOMO, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, SPRINGVILLE, AL
7 CHADDWYCK STEWART, BACK TO BASICS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
8 KEDAN "THE COYOTE" TEICHMAN, EXILE/KUWAHARA, HOUSTON, TX
7 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 LUCAS (LASER) LOUTHAN, COWTOWN BMX, FT WORTH, TX
2 BRETT (MONSTER) ADAMS, TOXIC RACING AND UNITED, SPRING, TX
3 CADE MILLER, , KENNEDALE, TX
4 KIAN GRABINSKI, REVOLUTION BIKE AND SKI, SARTELL, MN
5 LINCOLN (TABLETOP) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
6 PRESTON "SHAKA" KROON, YOUNG GUN BMXS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 (MIGHTY) MAX PARKIN, , THE WOODLANDS, TX
8 AIDAN (ADIOS) PEREZ, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ZACHARY (ZIP ZAG) MCCULLOUGH, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ROUND ROCK, TX
2 CHRISTIAN (C-DAWG) DYKE, HOSTILE BMX, AUSTIN, TX
3 GAGE (TROUBLE) TRIBBLE, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, MANVEL, TX
4 EDWARD AIDEN (A TRAIN) GIBSON, EXILE/KUWAHARA, SPRING, TX
5 BRAYDEN (BATMAN) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
6 BRAXTON (THE BEAST) DAUGHERTY, ORP RICKARD BIKES, PLANO, TX
7 (ROCKEN) RIVER REECE, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, FORT WORTH, TX
8 DAYTON (DYNAMITE) RYDER, KAOS BMX, SHREVEPORT, LA
9 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 KESSLER (CHASE MY) HEINEY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
2 RALYND (LIVE ACTION) NUNLEY, THE NATIONALS, SHREVEPORT, LA
3 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 ETHAN (E MAN) ADAMS, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, CEDAR PARK, TX
5 CARSON (CARBOMB) BRANTLEY, MOM/DAD/NANNY/PAPA, LOWELL, AR
6 KADE (BOOGIE) HEWITT, SSI,BOMBSHELL, BARTLESVILLE, OK
7 KAMERON HARPER, , CALHOUN, LA
8 ERIC ROGERS, THE NATIONALS, BAUXITE, AR
10 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 GRANT (GT) TURNER, CRUPI GREEN TEAM SOUTH, MURFREESBORO, TN
2 WESLEY BATES, , FARMERSVILLE, TX
3 JOSHUA (BIG RIG) PADOVANO, FASTBACK VENDETTA, BROOKS, GA
4 (CRANKIN) CASEY EGGERS, HIGH CALIBER, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
5 (INSANE) AARON PAYNE, KAOS BMX, WEST MONROE, LA
6 JOEY (MOJO) FINKEL, DIRT RATZ, PLEASANTON, TX
7 SAWYER (SAW DAWG) HOLLY, RAD RACING, CHELSEA, AL
8 JACOB (CITY SLIKER) KOVACICH, , BELLE CHASSE, LA
11 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 STEPHEN TALLEY, CRUPI SOUTH, BIRMINGHAM, AL
2 DALTON"D-MAN"SEBOR, THE PITSTOP, WICHITA, KS
3 (RAD) RILEY CHASE, NITRO CROSS, CROSBY, TX
4 ISAAC "BONE CRUSHER" SHELBY, KAOS BMX.COM, SHERWOOD, AR
5 (MOOSE) MAX PESQUIE, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, NEW ORLEANS, LA
6 JUSTIN (HITMAN) RICHARDSON, COWTOWN BMX/ROBUST, N RICHLAND HILLS, TX
7 KYLE (BABY) MCCLINTOCK, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
8 BODIE (BAD BODIE) SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
12 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 THOMAS "THE FLASH" SECHRIST, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
2 CASEY CALDWELL, , MANSFIELD, TX
3 NICHOLAS BEDAIR, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL/ENERGY, MAGNOLIA, TX
4 EVAN (WHITE LIGHTNING) FINKEL, DIRT RATZ, PLEASANTON, TX
5 JET THACH, , FT WORTH, TX
6 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
7 ISAIAH ROMERO, , BOERNE, TX
8 CARSON (IT'S MILLER TIME) MILLER, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, BULVERDE, TX
13 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NOAH (SLINGSHOT) MINICA, NEMA NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 GRANT (THE ROCK SHOW) WARREN, ORP/ NOLA, TERRYTOWN, LA
3 KYLER (CASH MONEY) BLAIN, ORP-DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
4 GAGE (MCNUGGET) TATUM, KAOSBMX.COM, MADISON, MS
5 DYLAN HARDOUIN, ORP NOLA, NEW ORLEANS, LA
6 JOSEPH (A GAME) ASKINS, , EL PASO, AR
14 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TRISTEN KNIGHT, DELUXX, RIDGELAND, MS
2 DANTE PINCIOTTI, RAD RACING, HOOVER, AL
3 SHAWN DUBE, HRP/CLAYBORN 2.0, ENTERPRISE, AL
4 HERON (WOLVERINE) NAVARRO, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, FT WORTH, TX
5 BYRON (THE ENTERTAINER) BISHOP, THE NATIONALS, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
6 CHRISTIAN (C-TWITCH) LACOMBE, KAOS, CALHOUN, LA
7 NOAH (HOLLYWOOD) FINKEL, DIRT RATZ, PLEASANTON, TX
8 CAMERON DRAPER, , KEITHVILLE, LA
15 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ETHAN (RAGIN CAJUN) STRODERD, DAN'S COMP, BROUSSARD, LA
2 BROCK WILSON, XTREME BIKE WORKS, PONCA CITY, OK
3 STEVEN SECHRIST, , DALLAS, TX
4 DALTON MAYBERRY, FASTBACK VENDETTA, SMYRNA, TN
5 THOMAS (CATFISH) NORWOOD, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, GARLAND, TX
6 TYLER BOURGEOIS, ODI, HOUMA, LA
7 CHRISTOPHER CREEL, THE NATIONALS, BOSSIER CITY, LA
8 JD (HOT PANTS) CARNES, COWTOWN BMX/ROBUST ENG, ARLINGTON, TX
16 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 TRISTAN LUMPKIN, , SLIDELL, LA
2 DILLON TERRY, SUN RINGLE AXO DRAGON, EULESS, TX
3 CHAD (THE ANIMAL) EGGERS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
4 NATHAN (SPEED DEMON) MCCLINTOCK, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
5 MARK (COUDA) ANDERSON, ECDV, FORT WALTON BEACH, FL
6 TYLER (T MONEY) HAYGOOD, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, MESQUITE, TX
7 AUSTIN HARVILL, MENACE BMX, FLOWER MOUND, TX
8 LOGAN DENTON, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KYLE (THE HURRICANE) FRICKEY, KAOS BMX, MARRERO, LA
2 NELSON FONTANA, GNF MANAGEMENT, MONROE, LA
3 CODY RICHARDSON, , GARLAND, TX
4 CURTIS OLIVER, ALL STAR RACING, ROCKWALL, TX
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ROMAIN TAUPIER, , ARLINGTON, TX
2 ANTHONY RAMIREZ, , LUBBOCK, TX
3 MICHAEL ARENDER, , WINTERS, CA
4 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SALEM, OR
5 TREVOR (T-NASTY) DEBARD, , BURLINGTON, IA
6 JUSTIN " TNT" MCKINNEY, HOSTILE BMX, CYPRESS, TX
7 AJ MEYER, , ROGERS, AR
8 RYAN CURTIS, , GEISMAR, LA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DAVID GONZALES, XLR8, LAUTON, OK
2 DAVID MCNEELY, MENACE BMX, LAVON, TX
3 MICHAEL ECHOLS, , THEODORE, AL
4 JAMES (BIG DADDY) COLOMBO, ROXIC RACING, CROSBY, TX
5 JD DILLMAN, MENACE, RICHARDSON, TX
6 DAVID CLARK, , CLINTON, MS
7 BRADLEY FREE, LIBERTY RACING, BELLE CHASSE, LA
8 BRANDON WEBBER, , JOSHUA, TX
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 UHL (U DADDY) WOODS, WOODS CREW, BENBROOK, TX
2 MICHAEL HUNT, ORP DALLAS, KELLER, TX
3 MICHAEL (THE BABOON) BISHOP, THE NATIONALS, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 RONNIE ANDERSON, , BENTON, LA
2 KELLY WARREN, ORP GRETNA, GRETNA, LA
3 KEVIN (TOO MUCH) BRESEE, KAOS BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
4 MICHAEL OTTO, , HORN LAKE, MS
5 CHARLES FAULK, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, LAKE VILLAGE, AR
6 GREG "GUNNY" KOHLER, MOTOMAN ROBOTICS, ARLINGTON, TX
7 BRUCE PHILLIPS, COWTOWN BMX, HURST, TX
8 STEVE (THE RAJIN CAJUN) LEBLANC, ACADIANA BMX, LAFAYETTE, LA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
2 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, RRR/FAST CAT CYCLES, WICHITA, KS
3 CONNOR (THE CANNON) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
4 JETT PEREZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PALMER, TX
5 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, , THE WOODLANDS, TX
2 STELIOS LENAKAKIS, , ROSEVILLE, CA
3 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
4 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
5 KIEL (SPECIAL K) ROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
6 LOGAN TRAHAN, TRIKIN OUT TRUKS, HOUSTON, TX
7 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
8 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, OLDSMAR, FL
2 PARKER FINTON, TRIKIN' OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
3 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS, MARRERO, LA
4 (LIGHTNING) LANDRY WYCOUGH, ORP DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
5 BAILEY "BAD BOY" SMITH, FASTBACK VENDETTA, GRIFFIN, GA
6 SAM (BIG UPSIDE) WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
7 KENYON (K MART) BERZEWSKI, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, TULSA, OK
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, O'FALLON, MO
3 JETT BOOKER, FACTORY KAOS, HOUSTON, TX
4 JACKSON RODELL, , TEXAS CITY, TX
5 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
6 (JAMMIN) JOEL GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
7 WYATT (THE RIOT) PARKER, , TALLAHASEE, FL
8 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OZARK, MO
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
2 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
3 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
4 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
5 HAIGEN (SHEEP DOGGY DOG) SMITH, ORP/DOUGIE FRESH, LEANDER, TX
6 GAVIN (THE FIRECRACKER) GAUTHREAUX, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, BELLE CHASSE, LA
7 JOHN (JOHNNY BOY) BREAUD, TEAM VOODOO, GRETNA, LA
8 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
2 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
3 JOSH KIRKBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR/ DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 DEVLIN (THE TAZ) LAMKE, IM BMX, BRAINERD, MN
5 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 CALEB "PRODIGIOUS" CRAFT, FACTORY STELLAR 1 RACING, CROSBY, TX
7 RAYNE (PRETTY BOY) LANKFORD, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
8 ISHMAN "ICEMAN" BOLES, XTRAV SPORTS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 ALEC (POGO) GARZA, ALL STAR RACING, LEWISVILLE, TX
3 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
4 EVAN (E-MAN) BOONE, GENERATION II, DILLSBURG, PA
5 CAYDEN (CADE THE GRENADE)SCHLATHOLT, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
6 BRODY (BULLDOG) DENTON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, LEANDER, TX
7 PRESTON WILSON, , LAND O LAKES, FL
8 BRODY ROSS, MJTN DESIGNS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & CO FACTORY, PLAINFIELD, IL
3 WYATT PRIMUS, REVOLUTION BIKE AND SKI, COLD SPRING, MN
4 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
5 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
6 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
7 GAVIN (FLYIN HAWAIIAN) WARNER, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, FORT WORTH, TX
8 JARED BROWN, THE NATIONALS - GHP, KEITHVILLE, LA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 SULLIVAN "THE TANK" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS/NEMA, FORT COLLINS, CO
3 TREVOR (T-BONE) MEEGAN, , CIBOLO, TX
4 RICHIE (AIR DOG) DEY, MADERA BMX, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
5 BRICE PEW, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
6 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
7 TRENTON 'DIRT DEVIL" SHERRILL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
8 WALKER KUEHN, , HIRAM, GA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
2 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GREER, SC
3 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, COLUMBIA, IL
4 JUSTIN (YAG DOG) YAGGY, FACTORY STAATS, ISANTI, MN
5 TYLER (SENOR SMOOTHIE) PETTY, ORP/RICHARD BIKES, CYPRESS, TX
6 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
7 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
8 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
2 ALEC BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, PLANO, TX
3 JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
4 KAVIN (HOLLYWOOD) BRADNER, KID DYNAMITE, INMAN, SC
5 (BLACK KNIGHT) BRENDON CANALE, FASTBACK VENDETTA, ACWORTH, GA
6 GAVIN (GAVOMAN) HALE, HIGH-CALIBER RACING, HUMBLE, TX
7 BRYCE (YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, BRIMINGHAM, AL
8 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
2 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
3 BRANDON RUTHERFORD, , BAUXITE, AR
4 COREY ROSS, MOM & DAD, PORTAGE, IN
5 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, BADD & CO FACTORY, SAND SPRINGS, OK
6 TYLER SMITH, MADERA BMX, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
7 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
8 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, CARLISLE, OH
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 BRANDON ELMORE, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, ARLINGTON, TX
2 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE RACING, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
3 COLBY MURPHY, NEMA/SSQUARED, DRUMMONDS, TN
4 LARRY HUFF, POLE POSITION, GARLAND, TX
5 DAKOTA CODY, , ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
6 CASEY SILLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
7 R J LIVESAY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
8 KEVIN (K MART) MARTIN, NITRO CROSS/AXTION SPORT, ALVIN, TX
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, ORP RICKARD BIKES, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
3 JACOB GRIFFITH, ECHO UNLIMITED, CONROE, TX
4 BRANDON BRAND, , CELESTE, TX
5 KEITH "HOLLYWOOD" MATTHEWS, GHP/HBR, MEMPHIS, TN
6 STEWART "ICE MAN" HAKE, THE NATIONALS - GHP, YORK, PA
7 ADAM SCOTT, LOOKING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
8 BRANDON SMITH, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, EDMOND, OK
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JEFF DEIN, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, MACON, GA
2 MICHAEL LOVREN, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
3 BRIAN (TWIGS N BERRIES) HENDRIX, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
4 JACOB CUDDY, ALL STAR RACING, SACHSE, TX
5 BENJAMIN TABER, MOTO STAR, EDMOND, OK
6 JOEY PRICHARD, , FT WORTH, TX
7 STEPHEN (SHAKE N BAKE) CHASE, NITRO CROSS, CROSBY, TX
8 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
2 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
3 PETER (PJ) ANCHIKITES, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
4 BILL MADDEN, DIRT & VERT/DK/SNAP, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
5 JAMIE KEELAN, S &S CRANKS, ARVADA, CO
6 THOMAS "DEER SLAYER" HARPER, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, ROSWELL, GA
7 JASON SHEELY, , SACHSE, TX
8 ALLAN WERNER, COWTOWN/ROBUST ENERGY, FT WORTH, TX
5 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
1 PEYTON PRICHARD, COWTOWN BMX, BENBROOK, TX
2 MAKENZY ROBLEDO, , SHREVEPORT, LA
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RIDER KNIGHT, , LAUREL, MS
2 STEPHEN JONES, , CONWAY, AR
3 PEYTON KEESEE, , JOSHUA, TX
4 PEYTON KEESEE, , JOSHUA, TX
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HARLEY ADAMS, , SPRING, TX
2 KORBYN (DIRT DOBBER) RIVERA, , SHREVEPORT, LA
3 BELLA ARNOLD, , ALVIN, TX
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TALON TRAHAN, TRIKIN OUT TRUKS, HOUSTON, TX
2 JAYCE (BOO BEAR) GRIEVE, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, CABOT, AR
3 UHLLANA WOODS, , BENBROOK, TX
4 UHLLANA WOODS, , BENBROOK, TX
A PRO Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, TRIKIN OUT TRUKS, MANCHACA, TX
2 STEVEN (SUPERFLY) JACKSON, ALL STAR RACING, DALLAS, TX
3 MIKE CALDWELL, DFR, NAPLES, FL
4 JORDAN JOHNSON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
5 JUSTIN (J RAM) RAMSEY, GOLDS GYM/KB ARMADILLO, CONROE, TX
6 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, MEDFORD, OR
7 DEVIN WALTER, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, TOPEKA, KS
8 MICHAEL PORTER, , FAYETTEVILLE, GA
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
2 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
3 JUSTIN (YAG DOG) YAGGY, FACTORY STAATS, ISANTI, MN
4 (BLACK KNIGHT) BRENDON CANALE, FASTBACK VENDETTA, ACWORTH, GA
5 GAVIN (GAVOMAN) HALE, HIGH-CALIBER RACING, HUMBLE, TX
6 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
7 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
8 JONATHAN (THE CATALIST) YOUNG, MOM & DAD, LITTLE ROCK, AR
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
2 BRAEDAN "B-BUG" COOPER, TRIKIN OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
3 SEBASTIAN ALVARADO MARTINEZ, , MIAMI, FL
4 DEVIN (DYNAMITE) MILLER, KID DYNAMITE, SARASOTA, FL
5 ALEC PARKER, COWTOWN BMX/ROBUST ENRGY, FT WORTH, TX
6 KEDAN "THE COYOTE" TEICHMAN, EXILE/KUWAHARA, HOUSTON, TX
7 KEEGAN (FLY BOY) ACORD, DADI REMARKETING, SYLVESTER, GA
8 CHADDWYCK STEWART, BACK TO BASICS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA/TC RACIN, BLAINE, MN
2 (ROCKEN) RIVER REECE, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, FORT WORTH, TX
3 EDWARD AIDEN (A TRAIN) GIBSON, EXILE/KUWAHARA, SPRING, TX
4 WYATT (THE BIRD) CHASE, NITRO CROSS, CROSBY, TX
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE/X BRAND, OXNARD, CA
2 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
3 KESSLER (CHASE MY) HEINEY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
4 "JAZZY J" JAYDEN BAZEMORE, FACTORY SUNBRU / ROBUST, SPRING, TX
5 KADE (BOOGIE) HEWITT, SSI,BOMBSHELL, BARTLESVILLE, OK
6 ETHAN (E MAN) ADAMS, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, CEDAR PARK, TX
7 ERIC ROGERS, THE NATIONALS, BAUXITE, AR
8 WESLEY BATES, , FARMERSVILLE, TX
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORP RICKARD BIKES, PLANO, TX
2 (RAD) RILEY CHASE, NITRO CROSS, CROSBY, TX
3 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
4 JOHN (INTIMIDATOR) ROGERS, THE NATIONALS, BAUXITE, AR
5 BRITT (MR DEATS) DOOLEY, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, DEATSVILLE, AL
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NOAH (SLINGSHOT) MINICA, NEMA NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
3 HERON (WOLVERINE) NAVARRO, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, FT WORTH, TX
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JACOB WILLIAMS, ORP, SPRING, TX
2 TYLER (T MONEY) HAYGOOD, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, MESQUITE, TX
3 MARK (COUDA) ANDERSON, ECDV, FORT WALTON BEACH, FL
4 BROCK WILSON, XTREME BIKE WORKS, PONCA CITY, OK
5 THOMAS (CATFISH) NORWOOD, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, GARLAND, TX
31 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SALEM, OR
2 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
3 ARIC CARNEY, AXTION-SPORTS/NITROCROSS, LA PORTE, TX
4 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
5 MICHAEL (THE BABOON) BISHOP, THE NATIONALS, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
6 DEREK HARTLINE, , CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
7 MICHAEL HUNT, ORP DALLAS, KELLER, TX
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
2 CONNOR (THE CANNON) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
3 JETT PEREZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PALMER, TX
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, OLDSMAR, FL
2 PARKER FINTON, TRIKIN' OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
3 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS, MARRERO, LA
4 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, , THE WOODLANDS, TX
5 KENYON (K MART) BERZEWSKI, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
7 FOSTER (SPROKET ROCKET) HENDERSON, CRUPI SOUTH, BIRMINGHAM, AL
8 KIEL (SPECIAL K) ROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
3 JETT BOOKER, FACTORY KAOS, HOUSTON, TX
4 GAVIN (THE FIRECRACKER) GAUTHREAUX, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, BELLE CHASSE, LA
5 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
6 SHAWN (LA FRESH) LEFRESNE, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
7 KYLE (SEEK N DESTROY) SEEK, THE NATIONALS - GHP, BAUXITE, AR
8 IAN NANCE, FACTORY STELLAR 1, LEAGUE CITY, TX
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CADEN (BAR BANGER) BOSTIAN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SCHERTZ, TX
2 RAYNE (PRETTY BOY) LANKFORD, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
3 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
4 ZACHARY (NITRO) WILLIAMS, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
5 DAVID (IRON MAN) RUSHING, CRUPI SOUTH-BIKE LINK, HOOVER, AL
6 LEIGHTON "CANDYMAN" WILLEY, XLR8/FLY/GHP/ANSWER, MUSTANG, OK
7 KEVIN (KRAZY K) MCGOURAN, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, SAN ANTONIO, TX
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SULLIVAN "THE TANK" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS/NEMA, FORT COLLINS, CO
2 BRICE PEW, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
3 (MIGHTY) MASON COOPER, TRIKIN' OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
4 TREVOR (T-BONE) MEEGAN, , CIBOLO, TX
5 JARED BROWN, THE NATIONALS - GHP, KEITHVILLE, LA
6 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
7 JOSHUA (THE JET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ALEC BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, PLANO, TX
2 UHL WOODS, , BENBROOK, TX
3 JASON BRIGHT, RAMP RIDERS, OFALLON, MO
4 NICHOLAS RICHMOND, ALLIANCE BMX RACING, TOMBALL, TX
5 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, FED UP BMX RACING, OFALLON, MO
6 AARON "THE BADD BOY" DUNN, MORPHINE INDUSTRY TEXAS, LANCASTER, TX
7 DYLAN (THE MAIN EVENT) MOSELEY, RENO RACING, BRYANT, AR
8 AUSTIN "HITMAN" MCKAN, JIMMY JOHN'S, SPRINGFIELD, MO
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COREY ROSS, MOM & DAD, PORTAGE, IN
2 ANTHONY BRASIER, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 JAMES SHEELY, , FERRIS, TX
26-30 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MATT WILCOX, MY WALLET, MARIETTA, GA
2 BRANDON BRAND, , CELESTE, TX
3 RYAN DREGER, , DELEVAN, WI
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS "DEER SLAYER" HARPER, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, ROSWELL, GA
2 JEFF DEIN, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, MACON, GA
3 JONATHAN "BIG JDUB" IRVIN, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AVA (LIL ASSASIN) ANDREW, BICYCLE SHACK BMX/HFTC, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 CLAIRE (TUTU) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
3 RYLEIGH (MOHAWK PRINCESS) FREE, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, BELLE CHASSE, LA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, REDMAN DEVO/ROCKSTAR, CASTAIC, CA
3 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, KID DYNAMITE, NASHVILLE, TN
4 BREIONA "DJ BREEZY BREE" ELZA, SUN CITY RACING, LAS CRUCES, NM
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA/TC RACIN, BLAINE, MN
2 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS
3 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BUBBA BLAZE HAYES RAC, GOLDEN, CO
4 ASHLEIGH PHILLIPS, COWTOWN, HURST, TX
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
3 "JAZZY J" JAYDEN BAZEMORE, FACTORY SUNBRU / ROBUST, SPRING, TX
4 RAELYN (THE HEAT) HEATON, SSCRANKS.COM, WELLINGTON, CO
5 (HURRICANE) KATRINA STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
6 BREANNA RANDOLPH, KAOS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
7 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, BXC/2-CYCLE MICHAELS, WICHITA, KS
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE/X BRAND, OXNARD, CA
2 JAYCIE (SUPER SONIC) SINCLAIR, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
3 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
4 HAILEY (HAILACIOUS) SINCLAIR, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
5 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
6 ZOIE (DAREDEVIL) ROSS, MJT DESIGNS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 KALYN (KRAZY KK) HOLLOWAY, , LA PORTE, TX
8 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, BROOKS, GA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORP RICKARD BIKES, PLANO, TX
2 SAILOR MARTINI, , ALVIN, TX
3 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
4 MADELEINE (DE MONSTA) COWARD, STELLAR 1, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
5 FAITH BOUDOIN, IM BMX, ST BERNARD, LA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
3 RYLIE ELKIN, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
4 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 KYRA CHIAPPINI, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 CLAIRE "DA BOMB" GAUTHREAUX, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, BELLE CHASSE, LA
7 CAROLINE (HEADSTRONG) CARSON, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, ALLEN, TX
8 ISABELLE (POISON IVY) CLEMENSON, IM BMX/GHP/FLY RACING, NORWALK, IA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (CRUSIN) KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
3 DEVYN "SHOTGUN WILLY" WILLEY, BADD & CO FACTORY, YUKON, OK
4 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, LACOMBE, LA
5 MYA YOCUM, 24/7 FACTORY, ODESSA, FL
6 TRISTEN (SWEET-N-TUFF) LONG, ALL STAR RACING, GARLAND, TX
7 REBECCA (TERMINATOR) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
8 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MEGAN (THE MISFIT) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 PAIGE "THE PEST" NORTON, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
3 MADISEN (MAD DASH) RAU, , TUCSON, AZ
4 ALLAINA DELLERT, FACES OF CANCER, GILBERTS, IL
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, IXL SPORTS HYDRATION, LEAWOOD, KS
3 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, MENACE BIKE, ARLINGTON, TX
4 KALEE (K TOWN) REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
5 COURTNEY "H 2 YOUNG" LAKE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KRISTEN BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YE, PLANO, TX
2 MIKA (SCRUB MUFFIN) SHAW, FACTORY KAOS, BAILEY, CO
3 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, STACY, MN
4 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
5 CHELSEA (FIRE CAT) CONCHA, , EL PASO, TX
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEE HILL, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, NEWNAN, GA
2 MANDY NIXON-TADLOCK, STELLAR 1, GREENVILLE, TX
3 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
2 STELIOS LENAKAKIS, , ROSEVILLE, CA
3 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
4 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
5 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
6 KIEL (SPECIAL K) ROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
7 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
8 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTNING) LANDRY WYCOUGH, ORP DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
2 JACOB "JUMPING" CRAFT, FACTORY STELLAR 1 RACING, CROSBY, TX
3 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
4 THOMAS JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED-ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
5 SAM (BIG UPSIDE) WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
6 CHRISTIAN (C-DAWG) DYKE, HOSTILE BMX, AUSTIN, TX
7 (ROCKEN) RIVER REECE, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, FORT WORTH, TX
8 HUNTER (ROO ROO) BEDELL, TOXIC RACING, SPRING, TX
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
2 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, O'FALLON, MO
3 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ELKHORN, NE
4 DYLAN WOOD, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
5 (JAMMIN) JOEL GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
6 JACKSON RODELL, , TEXAS CITY, TX
7 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OZARK, MO
8 ANDREW "THE TERMINATOR" SPERANO, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, DALLAS, GA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
2 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX
3 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
4 HAIGEN (SHEEP DOGGY DOG) SMITH, ORP/DOUGIE FRESH, LEANDER, TX
5 WARREN LEE, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, THORSBY, AL
6 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
7 JOHN (JOHNNY BOY) BREAUD, TEAM VOODOO, GRETNA, LA
8 SETH (SUPERMAN) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
2 BOBBY (BOBBY BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
3 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
4 JOSH KIRKBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR/ DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 CALEB "PRODIGIOUS" CRAFT, FACTORY STELLAR 1 RACING, CROSBY, TX
6 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 ISAAC PRIMUS, REVOLUTION BIKE AND SKI, COLD SPRING, MN
8 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 EVAN (E-MAN) BOONE, GENERATION II, DILLSBURG, PA
3 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
4 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
5 CAYDEN (CADE THE GRENADE)SCHLATHOLT, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
6 BRODY (BULLDOG) DENTON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, LEANDER, TX
7 SHAWN (TANK) ROBEN, REVOLUTION BIKE AND SKI, ST CLOUD, MN
8 THOMAS "THE FLASH" SECHRIST, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & CO FACTORY, PLAINFIELD, IL
3 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
4 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
5 WYATT PRIMUS, REVOLUTION BIKE AND SKI, COLD SPRING, MN
6 BENJAMIN (BRUIZEN BEBER) BRADY, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, CORONA, AZ
7 CLAYTON (SLAM) DUNCAN, YOUNG GUNS, O'FALLON, MO
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 TRENTON 'DIRT DEVIL" SHERRILL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
3 (MIGHTY) MASON COOPER, TRIKIN' OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
4 RICHIE (AIR DOG) DEY, MADERA BMX, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
5 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
6 BRICE PEW, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
7 WALKER KUEHN, , HIRAM, GA
8 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
2 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
3 TYLER (SENOR SMOOTHIE) PETTY, ORP/RICHARD BIKES, CYPRESS, TX
4 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, COLUMBIA, IL
5 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GREER, SC
6 GAGE (CALIFORNIA KID) SHORTEN, AIR IT UP RACING, BELLE CHASSE, LA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
2 TRENTON (TORNADO) DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, LINWOOD, MN
3 JACOB (THE SNAKE) PESQUIE, FACTORY KAOS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
4 MATT "THE MADMAN" MCBRIDE, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, ACWORTH, GA
5 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
2 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
3 GLENN (G-ROSS) GROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
4 CHRISTOPHER BRADLEY, , HOLLY SPRINGS, MS
5 SKYLAR "THE STYLER" FINKLEA, GRASSROOTS DELUXX, CLINTON, MS
6 CORY (BUBBA) CRONK, NITROCROSS, MAGNOLIA, TX
7 (STORMIN) SETH NORMAN, SRT, NIXA, MO
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JONATHAN (PSYCHO SEEDS) AUSTIN, FACTORY KAOS, WEST MONROE, LA
2 SEAN MACLASKEY, ALL STAR RACING, DALLAS, TX
3 ROBERT TUCKER, AXTION-SPORTS/NITROCROSS, SPRING, TX
4 KEITH "HOLLYWOOD" MATTHEWS, GHP/HBR, MEMPHIS, TN
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 ADAM SCOTT, LOOKING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
3 BRIAN RANDOLPH, FACTORY KAOS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
4 CHAD (THE CHIZL) LONGEST, ADVOCARE/ANARCHY, MOORE, OK
5 DAVID MOTT, , BOSSIER CITY, LA
6 BRAD HOMSLEY, , SHERWOOD, AR
7 TIM (TIMMY) VORSAS, , MAYFLOWER, AR
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN (TWIGS N BERRIES) HENDRIX, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
2 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
3 (FAT BOY FRESH) DARREN LANKFORD, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
4 JACOB CUDDY, ALL STAR RACING, SACHSE, TX
5 HUBERT "911" JACKSON, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, MONTGOMERY, TX
6 STEPHEN (SHAKE N BAKE) CHASE, NITRO CROSS, CROSBY, TX
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
2 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
3 JASON SHEELY, , SACHSE, TX
4 PETER (PJ) ANCHIKITES, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
5 BRETT (GRAMPS) DONAHUE, REVOLUTION BIKE AND SKI, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
6 RICKEY WHITE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, MILLINGTON, TN
7 CHRIS LOY, SUN BRU/RPBUST ENERGY, FORT WORTH, TX
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
2 LOGAN CRAWFORD, LIL LOVE/KB88 BELIEVE, AUSTIN, TX
3 BILL MADDEN, DIRT & VERT/DK/SNAP, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
4 (SARGE) JAMES NARRAMORE, SUNBRU / ROBUST ENERGY, RED OAK, TX
6 DAVID (DK) KOCH, CONNELL INSURANCE, BRANSON, MO
6 SCOTT "OLD SKOOL" SLOAN, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, COPPELL, TX
7 TED (THE HITMAN) BAILEY, FACTORY KAOS, WEST MONROE, LA
8 (MINNESOTA) MICHAEL AUMAN, MIDWEST MILITIA/TC RACIN, BETHEL, MN
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAVID MACLASKEY, ALL STAR RACING, DALLAS, TX
2 KEVIN (TOO MUCH) BRESEE, KAOS BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 KEVIN (TOO MUCH) BRESEE, KAOS BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
4 ANTHONY ROBINSON, RIDE LIFE BMX.COM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALBERT "PAPPY" PATTERSON, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
2 ALVIN "OLD SCHOOL" DAVIS, , DESOTO, TX
3 BUDDY HIBBS, TOPP POWER RACING, KEMP, TX
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
2 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
3 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
4 (BLAZIN) BRILEY BLACKMON, TOPP POWER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
5 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS
6 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, BXC/2-CYCLE MICHAELS, WICHITA, KS
7 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, BXC/2-CYCLE MICHAELS, WICHITA, KS
8 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, REDMAN DEVO/ROCKSTAR, CASTAIC, CA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
3 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (CRUSIN) KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
2 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, LACOMBE, LA
3 PAYTEN KOOYERS, ORP, SPRING, TX
4 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
5 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, STACY, MN
3 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
4 HEATHER (SMILEY) HAN, KAOS, MCCUNE, KS
5 SAMANTHA YAGGY, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ISANTI, MN
6 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, MENACE BIKE, ARLINGTON, TX
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEE HILL, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, NEWNAN, GA
2 MICHELLE DAVIS, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
3 ELIZABETH VOORHIES, , FLORENCE, AL
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LAURA (GINJA NINJA) MORNINGSTAR, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, GROVE CITY, OH
2 LISA MASTERSON, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, STOCKTON, CA
3 JENNIFER (PINK LADY) SMITH, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 DAWN ROBINS, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/ANSWER, NIAGRA FALLS, NY
3 DENEDRA "SUPER MOM" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
4 MARGARET RODGERS, YOUNG GUNS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 ANGELA STEWART, BACK TO BASICS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MARCIA CARON, ODI, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MASSILLON, OH
3 JANET (JUGGERNAUT) BRODE, YOUNG GUNS TEXAS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHAYNE ROBINSON, RIDE LIFE BMX.COM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCIK, ND
3 JACKIE (MAMA) MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 14 Groups = 3
1 *(JAMMIN) JAYDEN BLACKMON, TOPP POWER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
2 DAVIN DUFRENE, , HOUMA, LA
3 HENDRIX (HOULIGUN) SMITH, OFP/DOUGIE FRESH, LEANDER, TX
4 IRA THOMPSON, , BURAS, LA
5 CADRIAN STEWART, BACK TO BASICS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
6 CRAWFORD SHAW, COWTOWN/ROBUST ENERGY, HURST, TX
7 DEVIN CAVALIER, , WESTWEGO, LA
8 BENJAMIN WEBBER, , JOSHUA, TX
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KYLER CARSON, STUART'S PAINT AND BODY, PLANO, TX
2 KEVIN BANKS, FASTBACK VENDETTA, NEWNAN, GA
3 JOHN-THOMAS FAULK, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, LAKE VILLAGE, AR
4 KYLE (HOOBERRY) PETTY, ORP/GOLDS GYM, CYPRESS, TX
5 BRADY (ENDER) PULLEN, EXILE KUWAHARA, KINGWOOD, TX
6 ALAN CULVER, , OLIVE BRANCH, MS
7 CASSIDY (MOTOR MOUTH) BOWERS, ABOUT TIME EVENTS, WETUMPKA, AL
8 ASHTON PAYNE, , WEST MONROE, LA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ASHTON (ROCKETMAN) ROBINSON, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL'S/EVS, DERBY, KS
2 RHETT KEESEE, , JOSHUA, TX
3 CAMILLE BOWERS, ABOUT TIME EVENTS, WETUMPKA, AL
4 MALIA BRADY, , OMAHA, NE
5 NATHAN JACKSON, , HUMBLE, TX
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MASON TARVER, , CALHOUN, LA
2 (BLAZIN) BRILEY BLACKMON, TOPP POWER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
3 ANDREW (YO YO) RILEY, , MIDLAND, TX
4 LUKE NELSON, , WEST MONROE, LA
5 CODY (CRASH) STEVULAK, FASTBACK VENDETTA, SHARPSBURG, GA
6 CADE GUIDRY, ,
7 KAIDON BOGANY, ,
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CARSON VICKERS, , ROWLETT, TX
2 RILEY EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
3 MALIAH NEMETH, , SARTELL, MN
4 LOGAN OTTO, , HORN LAKE, MS
5 MATTHEW KIRKPATRICK, , MEAIRE, LA
6 ASHLIN LAWING, , ARLINGTON, TX
7 KADEN (BUGS) STEVENSON, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS/ANSW, TOPEKA, KS
8 MATTHEW WHITE, , FARMERSVILLE, TX
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TRENTON (T-DOGG) TULLY, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
2 DEVON HOLDEN, , HUMBLE, TX
3 CAMERON CARRIER, , CARENCRO, LA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MASON (MASONATOR) HEIFNER, MENACE BMX, CANTON, TX
2 KYLE CAVALIER, , WESTWEGO, LA
3 KRISTOFER GONZALES, XLR8, LAWTON, OK
4 JARED (PAPA SMURF) MARRS, , SPRING, TX
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA MANCILL, , ATOKA, TN
2 NATE DONOHOE, , DALLAS, TX
3 JUSTIN (1 MAN WOLF PACK) WOLF, , JACKSONVILLE, AR
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACOB ROBERDS, , MONTGOMERY, TX
2 ALEX MATTOX, , TULSA, OK
3 COREY (KOOL AID) SANCHEZ, B & J'S CYCLE, MIDLAND, TX
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KYLE (ROCKETSHIP) SHORT, CROSS MY HEART CLOTHING, SKIATOOK, OK
2 ROBERT (MICHAEL) PULLEN, EXILE KUWAHARA, KINGWOOD, TX
3 ERIC (KAMIKAZE) GRAY, THE NATIONALS BMX TEAM, WARD, AR
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHASE HARRISON, , ANGLETON, TX
2 JACOB MCCORMICK, , OAKLAND, TN
3 CHRISTOPHER WOLFE, COWTOWN BMX ROBUST, FT WORTH, TX
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 XAVIER HENDERSON, STAY FRE$H, HUMBLE, TX
2 SHANE DOWNEY, , PONCHATOULA, LA
3 STEVEN SECHRIST, , DALLAS, TX
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JOHN GODDARD, , MADISON, MS
2 WILL HUDGINS, HIGH CALIBER BMX, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
3 JAMES LEA, , CARROLLTON, TX
4 JASON SHAW, COWTOWN BMX/ROBUST ENERG, HURST, TX
5 MIKE HARDOUIN, ORP NOLA, NEW ORLEANS, LA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JOHN MCDONOUGH, , GOLDEN, CO
2 DANIEL RAMIREZ, , CONVERSE, TX
3 TIM PORTER, , WEST MONROE, LA
4 TIM PORTER, , WEST MONROE, LA
5 KERRY YOUNG, , LITTLE ROCK, AR
6 JOHN LORMAND, , CHURCH POINT, LA
7 CHRIS RAMEY, LIBERTY RACING, DAPHNE, AL
8 DAVID WHITE, , MOLINE, IL
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS/HAMMERTIME, YUKON, OK
2 DEVIN (DYNAMITE) MILLER, KID DYNAMITE, SARASOTA, FL
3 WILL JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED-ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
4 LAYTON ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
5 AYDAN (SNAPS) STEPHENS, KAOS BMX.COM, CONWAY, AR
6 SYPHER TAMBORELLA, THE PEDAL SHOP, MARRERO, LA
7 HUNTER GARRETT, , N LITTLE ROCK, AR
6 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
2 SEBASTIAN ALVARADO MARTINEZ, , MIAMI, FL
3 BRAEDAN "B-BUG" COOPER, TRIKIN OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
4 ZERNIE (WILDMAN) VESS, DOUBLECROSS, MUSTANG, OK
5 BRANDON DABBS, , GARLAND, TX
6 (HURRICANE) DRAKE DIGIACOMO, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, SPRINGVILLE, AL
7 CHADDWYCK STEWART, BACK TO BASICS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
8 KEDAN "THE COYOTE" TEICHMAN, EXILE/KUWAHARA, HOUSTON, TX
7 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 LUCAS (LASER) LOUTHAN, COWTOWN BMX, FT WORTH, TX
2 BRETT (MONSTER) ADAMS, TOXIC RACING AND UNITED, SPRING, TX
3 CADE MILLER, , KENNEDALE, TX
4 KIAN GRABINSKI, REVOLUTION BIKE AND SKI, SARTELL, MN
5 LINCOLN (TABLETOP) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
6 PRESTON "SHAKA" KROON, YOUNG GUN BMXS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 (MIGHTY) MAX PARKIN, , THE WOODLANDS, TX
8 AIDAN (ADIOS) PEREZ, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ZACHARY (ZIP ZAG) MCCULLOUGH, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ROUND ROCK, TX
2 CHRISTIAN (C-DAWG) DYKE, HOSTILE BMX, AUSTIN, TX
3 GAGE (TROUBLE) TRIBBLE, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, MANVEL, TX
4 EDWARD AIDEN (A TRAIN) GIBSON, EXILE/KUWAHARA, SPRING, TX
5 BRAYDEN (BATMAN) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
6 BRAXTON (THE BEAST) DAUGHERTY, ORP RICKARD BIKES, PLANO, TX
7 (ROCKEN) RIVER REECE, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, FORT WORTH, TX
8 DAYTON (DYNAMITE) RYDER, KAOS BMX, SHREVEPORT, LA
9 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 KESSLER (CHASE MY) HEINEY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
2 RALYND (LIVE ACTION) NUNLEY, THE NATIONALS, SHREVEPORT, LA
3 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 ETHAN (E MAN) ADAMS, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, CEDAR PARK, TX
5 CARSON (CARBOMB) BRANTLEY, MOM/DAD/NANNY/PAPA, LOWELL, AR
6 KADE (BOOGIE) HEWITT, SSI,BOMBSHELL, BARTLESVILLE, OK
7 KAMERON HARPER, , CALHOUN, LA
8 ERIC ROGERS, THE NATIONALS, BAUXITE, AR
10 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 GRANT (GT) TURNER, CRUPI GREEN TEAM SOUTH, MURFREESBORO, TN
2 WESLEY BATES, , FARMERSVILLE, TX
3 JOSHUA (BIG RIG) PADOVANO, FASTBACK VENDETTA, BROOKS, GA
4 (CRANKIN) CASEY EGGERS, HIGH CALIBER, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
5 (INSANE) AARON PAYNE, KAOS BMX, WEST MONROE, LA
6 JOEY (MOJO) FINKEL, DIRT RATZ, PLEASANTON, TX
7 SAWYER (SAW DAWG) HOLLY, RAD RACING, CHELSEA, AL
8 JACOB (CITY SLIKER) KOVACICH, , BELLE CHASSE, LA
11 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 STEPHEN TALLEY, CRUPI SOUTH, BIRMINGHAM, AL
2 DALTON"D-MAN"SEBOR, THE PITSTOP, WICHITA, KS
3 (RAD) RILEY CHASE, NITRO CROSS, CROSBY, TX
4 ISAAC "BONE CRUSHER" SHELBY, KAOS BMX.COM, SHERWOOD, AR
5 (MOOSE) MAX PESQUIE, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, NEW ORLEANS, LA
6 JUSTIN (HITMAN) RICHARDSON, COWTOWN BMX/ROBUST, N RICHLAND HILLS, TX
7 KYLE (BABY) MCCLINTOCK, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
8 BODIE (BAD BODIE) SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
12 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 THOMAS "THE FLASH" SECHRIST, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
2 CASEY CALDWELL, , MANSFIELD, TX
3 NICHOLAS BEDAIR, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL/ENERGY, MAGNOLIA, TX
4 EVAN (WHITE LIGHTNING) FINKEL, DIRT RATZ, PLEASANTON, TX
5 JET THACH, , FT WORTH, TX
6 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
7 ISAIAH ROMERO, , BOERNE, TX
8 CARSON (IT'S MILLER TIME) MILLER, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, BULVERDE, TX
13 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NOAH (SLINGSHOT) MINICA, NEMA NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 GRANT (THE ROCK SHOW) WARREN, ORP/ NOLA, TERRYTOWN, LA
3 KYLER (CASH MONEY) BLAIN, ORP-DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
4 GAGE (MCNUGGET) TATUM, KAOSBMX.COM, MADISON, MS
5 DYLAN HARDOUIN, ORP NOLA, NEW ORLEANS, LA
6 JOSEPH (A GAME) ASKINS, , EL PASO, AR
14 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TRISTEN KNIGHT, DELUXX, RIDGELAND, MS
2 DANTE PINCIOTTI, RAD RACING, HOOVER, AL
3 SHAWN DUBE, HRP/CLAYBORN 2.0, ENTERPRISE, AL
4 HERON (WOLVERINE) NAVARRO, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, FT WORTH, TX
5 BYRON (THE ENTERTAINER) BISHOP, THE NATIONALS, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
6 CHRISTIAN (C-TWITCH) LACOMBE, KAOS, CALHOUN, LA
7 NOAH (HOLLYWOOD) FINKEL, DIRT RATZ, PLEASANTON, TX
8 CAMERON DRAPER, , KEITHVILLE, LA
15 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ETHAN (RAGIN CAJUN) STRODERD, DAN'S COMP, BROUSSARD, LA
2 BROCK WILSON, XTREME BIKE WORKS, PONCA CITY, OK
3 STEVEN SECHRIST, , DALLAS, TX
4 DALTON MAYBERRY, FASTBACK VENDETTA, SMYRNA, TN
5 THOMAS (CATFISH) NORWOOD, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, GARLAND, TX
6 TYLER BOURGEOIS, ODI, HOUMA, LA
7 CHRISTOPHER CREEL, THE NATIONALS, BOSSIER CITY, LA
8 JD (HOT PANTS) CARNES, COWTOWN BMX/ROBUST ENG, ARLINGTON, TX
16 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 TRISTAN LUMPKIN, , SLIDELL, LA
2 DILLON TERRY, SUN RINGLE AXO DRAGON, EULESS, TX
3 CHAD (THE ANIMAL) EGGERS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
4 NATHAN (SPEED DEMON) MCCLINTOCK, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
5 MARK (COUDA) ANDERSON, ECDV, FORT WALTON BEACH, FL
6 TYLER (T MONEY) HAYGOOD, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, MESQUITE, TX
7 AUSTIN HARVILL, MENACE BMX, FLOWER MOUND, TX
8 LOGAN DENTON, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KYLE (THE HURRICANE) FRICKEY, KAOS BMX, MARRERO, LA
2 NELSON FONTANA, GNF MANAGEMENT, MONROE, LA
3 CODY RICHARDSON, , GARLAND, TX
4 CURTIS OLIVER, ALL STAR RACING, ROCKWALL, TX
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ROMAIN TAUPIER, , ARLINGTON, TX
2 ANTHONY RAMIREZ, , LUBBOCK, TX
3 MICHAEL ARENDER, , WINTERS, CA
4 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SALEM, OR
5 TREVOR (T-NASTY) DEBARD, , BURLINGTON, IA
6 JUSTIN " TNT" MCKINNEY, HOSTILE BMX, CYPRESS, TX
7 AJ MEYER, , ROGERS, AR
8 RYAN CURTIS, , GEISMAR, LA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DAVID GONZALES, XLR8, LAUTON, OK
2 DAVID MCNEELY, MENACE BMX, LAVON, TX
3 MICHAEL ECHOLS, , THEODORE, AL
4 JAMES (BIG DADDY) COLOMBO, ROXIC RACING, CROSBY, TX
5 JD DILLMAN, MENACE, RICHARDSON, TX
6 DAVID CLARK, , CLINTON, MS
7 BRADLEY FREE, LIBERTY RACING, BELLE CHASSE, LA
8 BRANDON WEBBER, , JOSHUA, TX
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 UHL (U DADDY) WOODS, WOODS CREW, BENBROOK, TX
2 MICHAEL HUNT, ORP DALLAS, KELLER, TX
3 MICHAEL (THE BABOON) BISHOP, THE NATIONALS, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 RONNIE ANDERSON, , BENTON, LA
2 KELLY WARREN, ORP GRETNA, GRETNA, LA
3 KEVIN (TOO MUCH) BRESEE, KAOS BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
4 MICHAEL OTTO, , HORN LAKE, MS
5 CHARLES FAULK, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, LAKE VILLAGE, AR
6 GREG "GUNNY" KOHLER, MOTOMAN ROBOTICS, ARLINGTON, TX
7 BRUCE PHILLIPS, COWTOWN BMX, HURST, TX
8 STEVE (THE RAJIN CAJUN) LEBLANC, ACADIANA BMX, LAFAYETTE, LA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
2 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, RRR/FAST CAT CYCLES, WICHITA, KS
3 CONNOR (THE CANNON) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
4 JETT PEREZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PALMER, TX
5 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, , THE WOODLANDS, TX
2 STELIOS LENAKAKIS, , ROSEVILLE, CA
3 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
4 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
5 KIEL (SPECIAL K) ROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
6 LOGAN TRAHAN, TRIKIN OUT TRUKS, HOUSTON, TX
7 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
8 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, OLDSMAR, FL
2 PARKER FINTON, TRIKIN' OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
3 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS, MARRERO, LA
4 (LIGHTNING) LANDRY WYCOUGH, ORP DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
5 BAILEY "BAD BOY" SMITH, FASTBACK VENDETTA, GRIFFIN, GA
6 SAM (BIG UPSIDE) WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
7 KENYON (K MART) BERZEWSKI, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, TULSA, OK
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, O'FALLON, MO
3 JETT BOOKER, FACTORY KAOS, HOUSTON, TX
4 JACKSON RODELL, , TEXAS CITY, TX
5 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
6 (JAMMIN) JOEL GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
7 WYATT (THE RIOT) PARKER, , TALLAHASEE, FL
8 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OZARK, MO
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
2 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
3 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
4 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
5 HAIGEN (SHEEP DOGGY DOG) SMITH, ORP/DOUGIE FRESH, LEANDER, TX
6 GAVIN (THE FIRECRACKER) GAUTHREAUX, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, BELLE CHASSE, LA
7 JOHN (JOHNNY BOY) BREAUD, TEAM VOODOO, GRETNA, LA
8 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
2 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
3 JOSH KIRKBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR/ DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 DEVLIN (THE TAZ) LAMKE, IM BMX, BRAINERD, MN
5 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 CALEB "PRODIGIOUS" CRAFT, FACTORY STELLAR 1 RACING, CROSBY, TX
7 RAYNE (PRETTY BOY) LANKFORD, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
8 ISHMAN "ICEMAN" BOLES, XTRAV SPORTS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 ALEC (POGO) GARZA, ALL STAR RACING, LEWISVILLE, TX
3 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
4 EVAN (E-MAN) BOONE, GENERATION II, DILLSBURG, PA
5 CAYDEN (CADE THE GRENADE)SCHLATHOLT, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
6 BRODY (BULLDOG) DENTON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, LEANDER, TX
7 PRESTON WILSON, , LAND O LAKES, FL
8 BRODY ROSS, MJTN DESIGNS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & CO FACTORY, PLAINFIELD, IL
3 WYATT PRIMUS, REVOLUTION BIKE AND SKI, COLD SPRING, MN
4 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
5 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
6 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
7 GAVIN (FLYIN HAWAIIAN) WARNER, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, FORT WORTH, TX
8 JARED BROWN, THE NATIONALS - GHP, KEITHVILLE, LA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 SULLIVAN "THE TANK" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS/NEMA, FORT COLLINS, CO
3 TREVOR (T-BONE) MEEGAN, , CIBOLO, TX
4 RICHIE (AIR DOG) DEY, MADERA BMX, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
5 BRICE PEW, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
6 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
7 TRENTON 'DIRT DEVIL" SHERRILL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
8 WALKER KUEHN, , HIRAM, GA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
2 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GREER, SC
3 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, COLUMBIA, IL
4 JUSTIN (YAG DOG) YAGGY, FACTORY STAATS, ISANTI, MN
5 TYLER (SENOR SMOOTHIE) PETTY, ORP/RICHARD BIKES, CYPRESS, TX
6 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
7 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
8 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
2 ALEC BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, PLANO, TX
3 JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
4 KAVIN (HOLLYWOOD) BRADNER, KID DYNAMITE, INMAN, SC
5 (BLACK KNIGHT) BRENDON CANALE, FASTBACK VENDETTA, ACWORTH, GA
6 GAVIN (GAVOMAN) HALE, HIGH-CALIBER RACING, HUMBLE, TX
7 BRYCE (YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, BRIMINGHAM, AL
8 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
2 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
3 BRANDON RUTHERFORD, , BAUXITE, AR
4 COREY ROSS, MOM & DAD, PORTAGE, IN
5 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, BADD & CO FACTORY, SAND SPRINGS, OK
6 TYLER SMITH, MADERA BMX, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
7 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
8 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, CARLISLE, OH
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 BRANDON ELMORE, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, ARLINGTON, TX
2 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE RACING, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
3 COLBY MURPHY, NEMA/SSQUARED, DRUMMONDS, TN
4 LARRY HUFF, POLE POSITION, GARLAND, TX
5 DAKOTA CODY, , ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
6 CASEY SILLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
7 R J LIVESAY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
8 KEVIN (K MART) MARTIN, NITRO CROSS/AXTION SPORT, ALVIN, TX
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, ORP RICKARD BIKES, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
3 JACOB GRIFFITH, ECHO UNLIMITED, CONROE, TX
4 BRANDON BRAND, , CELESTE, TX
5 KEITH "HOLLYWOOD" MATTHEWS, GHP/HBR, MEMPHIS, TN
6 STEWART "ICE MAN" HAKE, THE NATIONALS - GHP, YORK, PA
7 ADAM SCOTT, LOOKING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
8 BRANDON SMITH, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, EDMOND, OK
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JEFF DEIN, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, MACON, GA
2 MICHAEL LOVREN, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
3 BRIAN (TWIGS N BERRIES) HENDRIX, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
4 JACOB CUDDY, ALL STAR RACING, SACHSE, TX
5 BENJAMIN TABER, MOTO STAR, EDMOND, OK
6 JOEY PRICHARD, , FT WORTH, TX
7 STEPHEN (SHAKE N BAKE) CHASE, NITRO CROSS, CROSBY, TX
8 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
2 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
3 PETER (PJ) ANCHIKITES, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
4 BILL MADDEN, DIRT & VERT/DK/SNAP, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
5 JAMIE KEELAN, S &S CRANKS, ARVADA, CO
6 THOMAS "DEER SLAYER" HARPER, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, ROSWELL, GA
7 JASON SHEELY, , SACHSE, TX
8 ALLAN WERNER, COWTOWN/ROBUST ENERGY, FT WORTH, TX
Team Results
Factory Team Results for
CAJUN NATIONAL #1
on 04/27/2013 at 11:30:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER 216
2 FACTORY KAOS 175
3 BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS 170
4 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 129
5 THE NATIONALS - GHP 42
Bike Shop Team Results for
CAJUN NATIONAL #1
on 04/27/2013 at 11:30:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL 174
2 FULL TILT BIKE CO 169
3 ORP RICKARD BIKES 168
4 AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROSS 157
5 ALL STAR RACING 153
6 JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM 140
7 REDLINE ADVENTURE 138
8 REVOLUTION BIKE AND SKI 132
Trophy Team Results for
CAJUN NATIONAL #1
on 04/27/2013 at 11:30:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 LIBERTY BMX RACING 134
2 HIGH CALIBER RACING 128
3 MENACE BMX 119
4 COWTOWN ROBUST ENERGY 119
5 THE NATIONALS 63
Rider Results
CAJUN NATIONAL #2
A PRO Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, TRIKIN OUT TRUKS, MANCHACA, TX
2 BEAU RICHARDS, FACTORY SUNBRU ROBUST, RED OAK, TX
3 DEREK (X-MAN) LIEGL, , LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
4 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, MEDFORD, OR
5 STEVEN (SUPERFLY) JACKSON, ALL STAR RACING, DALLAS, TX
6 JUSTIN (J RAM) RAMSEY, GOLDS GYM/KB ARMADILLO, CONROE, TX
7 DEVIN WALTER, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, TOPEKA, KS
8 JORDAN JOHNSON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
2 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
3 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
4 UHL WOODS, , BENBROOK, TX
5 (BLACK KNIGHT) BRENDON CANALE, FASTBACK VENDETTA, ACWORTH, GA
6 JONATHAN (THE CATALIST) YOUNG, MOM & DAD, LITTLE ROCK, AR
7 JUSTIN (YAG DOG) YAGGY, FACTORY STAATS, ISANTI, MN
8 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
2 BRAEDAN "B-BUG" COOPER, TRIKIN OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
3 DEVIN (DYNAMITE) MILLER, KID DYNAMITE, SARASOTA, FL
4 KEDAN "THE COYOTE" TEICHMAN, EXILE/KUWAHARA, HOUSTON, TX
5 ALEC PARKER, COWTOWN BMX/ROBUST ENRGY, FT WORTH, TX
6 LOGAN BARR, ENERGY LAB, THE WOODLANDS, TX
7 NOAH (SPEED DEMON) KINKADE, DELUXX BIKES GRASSROOTS, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
8 KEEGAN (FLY BOY) ACORD, DADI REMARKETING, SYLVESTER, GA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA/TC RACIN, BLAINE, MN
2 EDWARD AIDEN (A TRAIN) GIBSON, EXILE/KUWAHARA, SPRING, TX
3 (ROCKEN) RIVER REECE, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, FORT WORTH, TX
4 WYATT (THE BIRD) CHASE, NITRO CROSS, CROSBY, TX
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE/X BRAND, OXNARD, CA
2 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
3 GRANT (GT) TURNER, CRUPI GREEN TEAM SOUTH, MURFREESBORO, TN
4 (CRANKIN) CASEY EGGERS, HIGH CALIBER, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
5 "JAZZY J" JAYDEN BAZEMORE, FACTORY SUNBRU / ROBUST, SPRING, TX
6 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
7 ERIC ROGERS, THE NATIONALS, BAUXITE, AR
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORP RICKARD BIKES, PLANO, TX
3 (RAD) RILEY CHASE, NITRO CROSS, CROSBY, TX
4 SAILOR MARTINI, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, ALVIN, TX
5 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
6 JOHN (INTIMIDATOR) ROGERS, THE NATIONALS, BAUXITE, AR
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
2 HERON (WOLVERINE) NAVARRO, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, FT WORTH, TX
3 CARSON CLARK, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN HARVILL, MENACE BMX, FLOWER MOUND, TX
2 NATHAN (SPEED DEMON) MCCLINTOCK, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
3 BROCK WILSON, XTREME BIKE WORKS, PONCA CITY, OK
4 TYLER (T MONEY) HAYGOOD, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, MESQUITE, TX
5 JACOB WILLIAMS, ORP, SPRING, TX
6 THOMAS (CATFISH) NORWOOD, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, GARLAND, TX
7 MARK (COUDA) ANDERSON, ECDV, FORT WALTON BEACH, FL
31 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MIKA (SCRUB MUFFIN) SHAW, FACTORY KAOS, BAILEY, CO
2 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SALEM, OR
3 ARIC CARNEY, AXTION-SPORTS/NITROCROSS, LA PORTE, TX
4 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
5 MICHAEL (THE BABOON) BISHOP, THE NATIONALS, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
6 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
7 CHRIS LANGLEY, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
2 CONNOR (THE CANNON) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
3 JETT PEREZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PALMER, TX
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, OLDSMAR, FL
2 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS, MARRERO, LA
3 PARKER FINTON, TRIKIN' OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
4 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
5 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, , THE WOODLANDS, TX
6 KIEL (SPECIAL K) ROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
7 LOGAN TRAHAN, TRIKIN OUT TRUKS, HOUSTON, TX
8 FOSTER (SPROKET ROCKET) HENDERSON, CRUPI SOUTH, BIRMINGHAM, AL
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
3 GAVIN (THE FIRECRACKER) GAUTHREAUX, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, BELLE CHASSE, LA
4 IAN (E-MAN) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
5 GAEGE (THE BULLET) BROWN, THE NATIONALS, KEITHVILLE, LA
6 KYLE (SEEK N DESTROY) SEEK, THE NATIONALS - GHP, BAUXITE, AR
7 JAMES (J-BEAR) NAVARRO, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, FORTH WORTH, TX
8 JETT BOOKER, FACTORY KAOS, HOUSTON, TX
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 DAVID (IRON MAN) RUSHING, CRUPI SOUTH-BIKE LINK, HOOVER, AL
3 KEVIN (KRAZY K) MCGOURAN, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 MATTHEW (THE OCHO) MILEY, , HIGHLANDS, TX
5 HUNTER (THE MISSILE) SINCLAIR, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
6 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
7 ZACHARY (NITRO) WILLIAMS, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 (MIGHTY) MASON COOPER, TRIKIN' OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
3 JARED BROWN, THE NATIONALS - GHP, KEITHVILLE, LA
4 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ALEC BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, PLANO, TX
2 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
3 CODY (CODEMAN) TAYLOR, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, LORENA, TX
4 GANNON (SUPER G) BLAIN, ORP-DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
5 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, FED UP BMX RACING, OFALLON, MO
6 JASON BRIGHT, RAMP RIDERS, OFALLON, MO
7 NICHOLAS RICHMOND, ALLIANCE BMX RACING, TOMBALL, TX
8 BRYAN (THE BULL) HARRELL, MOM & DAD, CHANNELVIEW, TX
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAKE SMITH, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 DYLAN (D MONEY) REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
3 ANTHONY BRASIER, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
4 JAMES SHEELY, , FERRIS, TX
26-30 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MATT WILCOX, MY WALLET, MARIETTA, GA
2 AUSTIN YOUNG, DOUBLECROSS/COMPOUND, DENTON, TX
3 RYAN DREGER, , DELEVAN, WI
4 JD DILLMAN, MENACE, RICHARDSON, TX
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL LOVREN, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
2 BRETT (GRAMPS) DONAHUE, REVOLUTION BIKE AND SKI, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
3 JONATHAN "BIG JDUB" IRVIN, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 AVA (LIL ASSASIN) ANDREW, BICYCLE SHACK BMX/HFTC, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 SCARLETT (STAMPEDE) RODGERS, YOUNG GUNS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 CLAIRE (TUTU) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, REDMAN DEVO/ROCKSTAR, CASTAIC, CA
3 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, KID DYNAMITE, NASHVILLE, TN
4 BREIONA "DJ BREEZY BREE" ELZA, SUN CITY RACING, LAS CRUCES, NM
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS
2 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA/TC RACIN, BLAINE, MN
3 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BUBBA BLAZE HAYES RAC, GOLDEN, CO
4 ASHLEIGH PHILLIPS, COWTOWN, HURST, TX
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 RAELYN (THE HEAT) HEATON, SSCRANKS.COM, WELLINGTON, CO
3 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
4 "JAZZY J" JAYDEN BAZEMORE, FACTORY SUNBRU / ROBUST, SPRING, TX
5 (HURRICANE) KATRINA STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
6 (BLAZIN) BRILEY BLACKMON, TOPP POWER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
7 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, BXC/2-CYCLE MICHAELS, WICHITA, KS
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE/X BRAND, OXNARD, CA
2 JAYCIE (SUPER SONIC) SINCLAIR, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
3 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
4 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
5 HAILEY (HAILACIOUS) SINCLAIR, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
6 KALYN (KRAZY KK) HOLLOWAY, , LA PORTE, TX
7 ZOIE (DAREDEVIL) ROSS, MJT DESIGNS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 HANNAH (THE HEARTBREAKER) BRADY, THE NATIONALS, AMA, LA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORP RICKARD BIKES, PLANO, TX
2 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
3 SAILOR MARTINI, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, ALVIN, TX
4 FAITH BOUDOIN, IM BMX, ST BERNARD, LA
5 MADELEINE (DE MONSTA) COWARD, STELLAR 1, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
3 RYLIE ELKIN, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
4 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 CLAIRE "DA BOMB" GAUTHREAUX, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, BELLE CHASSE, LA
6 KYRA CHIAPPINI, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, CAPE CORAL, FL
7 CAROLINE (HEADSTRONG) CARSON, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, ALLEN, TX
8 ISABELLE (POISON IVY) CLEMENSON, IM BMX/GHP/FLY RACING, NORWALK, IA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (CRUSIN) KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
3 REBECCA (TERMINATOR) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
4 MYA YOCUM, 24/7 FACTORY, ODESSA, FL
5 TRISTEN (SWEET-N-TUFF) LONG, ALL STAR RACING, GARLAND, TX
6 PAYTEN KOOYERS, ORP, SPRING, TX
7 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, LACOMBE, LA
8 ALYSSA STEINKE, , ST CLOUD, MN
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PAIGE "THE PEST" NORTON, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
2 MEGAN (THE MISFIT) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
3 MADISEN (MAD DASH) RAU, , TUCSON, AZ
4 NICOLE (THE DIRT CHICK) EGGERS, HIGH CALIBER, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, IXL SPORTS HYDRATION, LEAWOOD, KS
3 KALEE (K TOWN) REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
4 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, MENACE BIKE, ARLINGTON, TX
5 COURTNEY "H 2 YOUNG" LAKE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KRISTEN BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YE, PLANO, TX
2 MIKA (SCRUB MUFFIN) SHAW, FACTORY KAOS, BAILEY, CO
3 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, STACY, MN
4 CHELSEA (FIRE CAT) CONCHA, , EL PASO, TX
5 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEE HILL, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, NEWNAN, GA
2 MANDY NIXON-TADLOCK, STELLAR 1, GREENVILLE, TX
3 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
2 STELIOS LENAKAKIS, , ROSEVILLE, CA
3 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
4 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
5 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
6 KIEL (SPECIAL K) ROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
7 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
8 (HURRICANE) DRAKE DIGIACOMO, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, SPRINGVILLE, AL
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTNING) LANDRY WYCOUGH, ORP DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
2 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
3 SAM (BIG UPSIDE) WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
4 GAVIN (NITRO) COOK, SSI/BOMBSHELL, OWASSO, OK
5 BAILEY "BAD BOY" SMITH, FASTBACK VENDETTA, GRIFFIN, GA
6 JACOB "JUMPING" CRAFT, FACTORY STELLAR 1 RACING, CROSBY, TX
7 CHRISTIAN (C-DAWG) DYKE, HOSTILE BMX, AUSTIN, TX
8 (ROCKEN) RIVER REECE, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, FORT WORTH, TX
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
2 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, O'FALLON, MO
3 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ELKHORN, NE
4 DYLAN WOOD, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
5 WYATT (THE RIOT) PARKER, , TALLAHASEE, FL
6 (JAMMIN) JOEL GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
7 ANDREW "THE TERMINATOR" SPERANO, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, DALLAS, GA
8 JACKSON RODELL, , TEXAS CITY, TX
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
2 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX
3 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
4 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
5 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
6 HAIGEN (SHEEP DOGGY DOG) SMITH, ORP/DOUGIE FRESH, LEANDER, TX
7 WARREN LEE, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, THORSBY, AL
8 SETH (SUPERMAN) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
2 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
3 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 BOBBY (BOBBY BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
7 JOSH KIRKBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR/ DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 CALEB "PRODIGIOUS" CRAFT, FACTORY STELLAR 1 RACING, CROSBY, TX
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 EVAN (E-MAN) BOONE, GENERATION II, DILLSBURG, PA
3 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
4 BRODY (BULLDOG) DENTON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, LEANDER, TX
5 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
6 THOMAS "THE FLASH" SECHRIST, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
7 SHAWN (TANK) ROBEN, REVOLUTION BIKE AND SKI, ST CLOUD, MN
8 CARSON (IT'S MILLER TIME) MILLER, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, BULVERDE, TX
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & CO FACTORY, PLAINFIELD, IL
2 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
3 WYATT PRIMUS, REVOLUTION BIKE AND SKI, COLD SPRING, MN
4 BENJAMIN (BRUIZEN BEBER) BRADY, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, CORONA, AZ
5 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 TRENTON 'DIRT DEVIL" SHERRILL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
3 (MIGHTY) MASON COOPER, TRIKIN' OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
4 RICHIE (AIR DOG) DEY, MADERA BMX, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
5 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
6 ANGEL (SUPERSTAR) MCELVAINE, FACTORY KAOS, CRANDALL, TX
7 WALKER KUEHN, , HIRAM, GA
8 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
2 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
3 TYLER (SENOR SMOOTHIE) PETTY, ORP/RICHARD BIKES, CYPRESS, TX
4 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GREER, SC
5 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, COLUMBIA, IL
6 COLBY (FAST LANE) VANDERGRAAF, ORP DALLAS, CORSICANA, TX
7 GAGE (CALIFORNIA KID) SHORTEN, AIR IT UP RACING, BELLE CHASSE, LA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
2 TRENTON (TORNADO) DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, LINWOOD, MN
3 JACOB (THE SNAKE) PESQUIE, FACTORY KAOS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
4 NICHOLAS RICHMOND, ALLIANCE BMX RACING, TOMBALL, TX
5 MATT "THE MADMAN" MCBRIDE, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, ACWORTH, GA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
2 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
3 GLENN (G-ROSS) GROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
4 SKYLAR "THE STYLER" FINKLEA, GRASSROOTS DELUXX, CLINTON, MS
5 (STORMIN) SETH NORMAN, SRT, NIXA, MO
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SEAN MACLASKEY, ALL STAR RACING, DALLAS, TX
2 ROBERT TUCKER, AXTION-SPORTS/NITROCROSS, SPRING, TX
3 KEITH "HOLLYWOOD" MATTHEWS, GHP/HBR, MEMPHIS, TN
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 ADAM SCOTT, LOOKING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
3 BRIAN RANDOLPH, FACTORY KAOS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
4 DAVID MOTT, , BOSSIER CITY, LA
5 CHAD (THE CHIZL) LONGEST, ADVOCARE/ANARCHY, MOORE, OK
6 TIM (TIMMY) VORSAS, , MAYFLOWER, AR
7 BRADLEY FREE, LIBERTY RACING, BELLE CHASSE, LA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
2 JACOB CUDDY, ALL STAR RACING, SACHSE, TX
3 (FAT BOY FRESH) DARREN LANKFORD, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
4 BRIAN (TWIGS N BERRIES) HENDRIX, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
5 TAE THOMAS, KAOS NATIONAL, CONWAY, AR
6 HUBERT "911" JACKSON, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, MONTGOMERY, TX
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS LOY, SUN BRU/RPBUST ENERGY, FORT WORTH, TX
2 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
3 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
4 PETER (PJ) ANCHIKITES, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
5 RICKEY WHITE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, MILLINGTON, TN
6 JASON SHEELY, , SACHSE, TX
7 BRETT (GRAMPS) DONAHUE, REVOLUTION BIKE AND SKI, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BILL MADDEN, DIRT & VERT/DK/SNAP, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
2 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
3 STEVE (THE RAJIN CAJUN) LEBLANC, ACADIANA BMX, LAFAYETTE, LA
4 DAVID (DK) KOCH, CONNELL INSURANCE, BRANSON, MO
5 AUBREY JACOBSON, , WALLS, MS
6 (MINNESOTA) MICHAEL AUMAN, MIDWEST MILITIA/TC RACIN, BETHEL, MN
7 (SARGE) JAMES NARRAMORE, SUNBRU / ROBUST ENERGY, RED OAK, TX
8 LOGAN CRAWFORD, LIL LOVE/KB88 BELIEVE, AUSTIN, TX
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KEVIN (TOO MUCH) BRESEE, KAOS BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
2 DAVID MACLASKEY, ALL STAR RACING, DALLAS, TX
3 ANTHONY ROBINSON, RIDE LIFE BMX.COM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALBERT "PAPPY" PATTERSON, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
2 ALVIN "OLD SCHOOL" DAVIS, , DESOTO, TX
3 (BOB) JAMES GILLISPIE, REDLINE ADVENTURE, TULSA, OK
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
2 HAILEY (HAILACIOUS) SINCLAIR, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
3 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
4 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS
5 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
6 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, BXC/2-CYCLE MICHAELS, WICHITA, KS
7 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
8 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, KID DYNAMITE, NASHVILLE, TN
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
3 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (CRUSIN) KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
3 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
4 TRISTEN (SWEET-N-TUFF) LONG, ALL STAR RACING, GARLAND, TX
5 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, LACOMBE, LA
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, STACY, MN
3 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
4 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, MENACE BIKE, ARLINGTON, TX
5 SAMANTHA YAGGY, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ISANTI, MN
6 HEATHER (SMILEY) HAN, KAOS, MCCUNE, KS
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEE HILL, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, NEWNAN, GA
2 MICHELLE DAVIS, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
3 ELIZABETH VOORHIES, , FLORENCE, AL
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LAURA (GINJA NINJA) MORNINGSTAR, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, GROVE CITY, OH
2 LISA MASTERSON, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, STOCKTON, CA
3 JENNIFER (PINK LADY) SMITH, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 DAWN ROBINS, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/ANSWER, NIAGRA FALLS, NY
3 DENEDRA "SUPER MOM" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
4 ANGELA STEWART, BACK TO BASICS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MASSILLON, OH
2 JANET (JUGGERNAUT) BRODE, YOUNG GUNS TEXAS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 MARCIA CARON, ODI, FAIRHAVEN, MA
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHAYNE ROBINSON, RIDE LIFE BMX.COM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCIK, ND
3 JACKIE (MAMA) MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DEVIN CAVALIER, , WESTWEGO, LA
2 BENJAMIN WEBBER, , JOSHUA, TX
3 HENDRIX (HOULIGUN) SMITH, OFP/DOUGIE FRESH, LEANDER, TX
4 CRAWFORD SHAW, COWTOWN/ROBUST ENERGY, HURST, TX
5 KALEB LEONE, , GRETNA, LA
6 NOLAN WHEELER, , PEARLAND, TX
7 CADRIAN STEWART, BACK TO BASICS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
8 DAVIN DUFRENE, , HOUMA, LA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KYLER CARSON, STUART'S PAINT AND BODY, PLANO, TX
2 LOGAN BARR, ENERGY LAB, THE WOODLANDS, TX
3 KYLE (HOOBERRY) PETTY, ORP/GOLDS GYM, CYPRESS, TX
4 KEVIN BANKS, FASTBACK VENDETTA, NEWNAN, GA
5 JOHN-THOMAS FAULK, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, LAKE VILLAGE, AR
6 BRADY (ENDER) PULLEN, EXILE KUWAHARA, KINGWOOD, TX
7 ASHTON PAYNE, , WEST MONROE, LA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LUKE BARR, ENERGY LAB, THE WOODLANDS, TX
2 NATHAN JACKSON, , HUMBLE, TX
3 ALAN CULVER, , OLIVE BRANCH, MS
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CONNOR VICKERS, , ROWLETT, TX
2 ROYCE PECOT, , GRETNA, LA
3 RHETT KEESEE, , JOSHUA, TX
4 CAMILLE BOWERS, ABOUT TIME EVENTS, WETUMPKA, AL
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MASON TARVER, , CALHOUN, LA
2 LUKE NELSON, , WEST MONROE, LA
3 CODY (CRASH) STEVULAK, FASTBACK VENDETTA, SHARPSBURG, GA
4 JOSH (HOT ROD) HINES, , MAUMELLE, AR
5 CADE GUIDRY, ,
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CARSON VICKERS, , ROWLETT, TX
2 KADEN (BUGS) STEVENSON, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS/ANSW, TOPEKA, KS
3 LOGAN OTTO, , HORN LAKE, MS
4 TRINITY GONZALES, XLR8, LAWTON, OK
5 MATTHEW KIRKPATRICK, , MEAIRE, LA
6 MALIAH NEMETH, , SARTELL, MN
7 SKYLER WEST, , KEITHVILLE, LA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KRISTOFER GONZALES, XLR8, LAWTON, OK
2 DEVON HOLDEN, , HUMBLE, TX
3 JARED (PAPA SMURF) MARRS, , SPRING, TX
4 CAMERON CARRIER, , CARENCRO, LA
5 MASON (MASONATOR) HEIFNER, MENACE BMX, CANTON, TX
6 JOHN CULVER, , COLLIERVILLE, TN
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALEX MATTOX, , TULSA, OK
2 NATE DONOHOE, , DALLAS, TX
3 PEYTON GODDARD, , MADISON, MS
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KYLE (ROCKETSHIP) SHORT, CROSS MY HEART CLOTHING, SKIATOOK, OK
2 JACOB ROBERDS, , MONTGOMERY, TX
3 ROBERT (MICHAEL) PULLEN, EXILE KUWAHARA, KINGWOOD, TX
4 COREY (KOOL AID) SANCHEZ, B & J'S CYCLE, MIDLAND, TX
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHASE HARRISON, , ANGLETON, TX
2 CHRISTOPHER WOLFE, COWTOWN BMX ROBUST, FT WORTH, TX
3 KARANINA GUTIERREZ, , ALVIN, TX
4 KIM GREEN, , FRIENDSWOOD, TX
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 XAVIER HENDERSON, STAY FRE$H, HUMBLE, TX
2 SHANE DOWNEY, , PONCHATOULA, LA
3 STEVEN SECHRIST, , DALLAS, TX
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JOHN GODDARD, , MADISON, MS
2 JAMES LEA, , CARROLLTON, TX
3 WILL HUDGINS, HIGH CALIBER BMX, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
4 JASON SHAW, COWTOWN BMX/ROBUST ENERG, HURST, TX
5 MIKE HARDOUIN, ORP NOLA, NEW ORLEANS, LA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DANIEL RAMIREZ, , CONVERSE, TX
2 TIM PORTER, , WEST MONROE, LA
3 JOHN LORMAND, , CHURCH POINT, LA
4 DAVID WHITE, , MOLINE, IL
5 KERRY YOUNG, , LITTLE ROCK, AR
6 CHRIS RAMEY, LIBERTY RACING, DAPHNE, AL
7 JON BREEDLOVE, , MONROE, LA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS/HAMMERTIME, YUKON, OK
2 DEVIN (DYNAMITE) MILLER, KID DYNAMITE, SARASOTA, FL
3 WILL JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED-ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
4 (JAMMIN) JAYDEN BLACKMON, TOPP POWER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
5 LAYTON ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
6 AYDAN (SNAPS) STEPHENS, KAOS BMX.COM, CONWAY, AR
7 SYPHER TAMBORELLA, THE PEDAL SHOP, MARRERO, LA
8 HUNTER ROCK N ROLL WILLIAMS, KAOS, GRETNA, LA
6 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 ZERNIE (WILDMAN) VESS, DOUBLECROSS, MUSTANG, OK
2 SEBASTIAN ALVARADO MARTINEZ, , MIAMI, FL
3 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
4 RICKY (BULLDOG) RYDER, KAOS, SHREVEPORT, LA
5 BRAEDAN "B-BUG" COOPER, TRIKIN OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
6 BRANDON DABBS, , GARLAND, TX
7 CAMERON (CAMSHAFT) BRANTLEY, MOM/DAD/NANNY AND PAP, LOWELL, AR
8 (HURRICANE) DRAKE DIGIACOMO, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, SPRINGVILLE, AL
7 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 BRETT (MONSTER) ADAMS, TOXIC RACING AND UNITED, SPRING, TX
2 CADE MILLER, , KENNEDALE, TX
3 LUCAS (LASER) LOUTHAN, COWTOWN BMX, FT WORTH, TX
4 AIDAN (ADIOS) PEREZ, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 LIL' RIG) IAN DAVIS, EXILE/KUWAHARA, HOUSTON, TX
6 LINCOLN (TABLETOP) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
7 KIAN GRABINSKI, REVOLUTION BIKE AND SKI, SARTELL, MN
8 (MIGHTY) MAX PARKIN, , THE WOODLANDS, TX
8 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDEN (BATMAN) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
2 (ROCKEN) RIVER REECE, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, FORT WORTH, TX
3 GAGE (TROUBLE) TRIBBLE, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, MANVEL, TX
4 DAYTON (DYNAMITE) RYDER, KAOS BMX, SHREVEPORT, LA
5 CHRISTIAN (C-DAWG) DYKE, HOSTILE BMX, AUSTIN, TX
6 EDWARD AIDEN (A TRAIN) GIBSON, EXILE/KUWAHARA, SPRING, TX
9 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 RALYND (LIVE ACTION) NUNLEY, THE NATIONALS, SHREVEPORT, LA
3 CONNOR STEINKE, , ST CLOUD, MN
4 CARSON (CARBOMB) BRANTLEY, MOM/DAD/NANNY/PAPA, LOWELL, AR
5 KAMERON HARPER, , CALHOUN, LA
6 COBE TAYLOR, MOM & DAD, BENTONVILLE, AR
7 JAKE(SHAKE & BAKE) BARRON, GHETTO RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
8 ETHAN (E MAN) ADAMS, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, CEDAR PARK, TX
10 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GRANT (GT) TURNER, CRUPI GREEN TEAM SOUTH, MURFREESBORO, TN
2 (CRANKIN) CASEY EGGERS, HIGH CALIBER, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
3 JOSHUA (BIG RIG) PADOVANO, FASTBACK VENDETTA, BROOKS, GA
4 JOEY (MOJO) FINKEL, DIRT RATZ, PLEASANTON, TX
5 SAWYER (SAW DAWG) HOLLY, RAD RACING, CHELSEA, AL
6 JACOB (CITY SLIKER) KOVACICH, , BELLE CHASSE, LA
11 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (RAD) RILEY CHASE, NITRO CROSS, CROSBY, TX
2 DALTON"D-MAN"SEBOR, THE PITSTOP, WICHITA, KS
3 STEPHEN TALLEY, CRUPI SOUTH, BIRMINGHAM, AL
4 LAYTON (SKETCHY) VANDERGRAAF, ORP DOG, CORSICANA, TX
5 (MOOSE) MAX PESQUIE, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, NEW ORLEANS, LA
6 TYLER (DYNOMITE) MARTIN, DELUXX GRASSROOTS, CABOT, AR
7 BRITT (MR DEATS) DOOLEY, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, DEATSVILLE, AL
8 JUSTIN (HITMAN) RICHARDSON, COWTOWN BMX/ROBUST, N RICHLAND HILLS, TX
12 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CARSON (IT'S MILLER TIME) MILLER, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, BULVERDE, TX
2 ISAIAH ROMERO, , BOERNE, TX
3 NICHOLAS BEDAIR, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL/ENERGY, MAGNOLIA, TX
4 THOMAS "THE FLASH" SECHRIST, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
5 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
6 BILLY RAY (THE HEARTBREAKER) BRADY, THE NATIONALS, AMA, LA
7 EVAN (WHITE LIGHTNING) FINKEL, DIRT RATZ, PLEASANTON, TX
8 JET THACH, , FT WORTH, TX
13 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NOAH (SLINGSHOT) MINICA, NEMA NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 KYLER (CASH MONEY) BLAIN, ORP-DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
3 GRANT (THE ROCK SHOW) WARREN, ORP/ NOLA, TERRYTOWN, LA
4 DYLAN HARDOUIN, ORP NOLA, NEW ORLEANS, LA
5 JOSEPH (A GAME) ASKINS, , EL PASO, AR
14 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TRISTEN KNIGHT, DELUXX, RIDGELAND, MS
2 HERON (WOLVERINE) NAVARRO, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, FT WORTH, TX
3 DANTE PINCIOTTI, RAD RACING, HOOVER, AL
4 BYRON (THE ENTERTAINER) BISHOP, THE NATIONALS, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
5 SHAWN DUBE, HRP/CLAYBORN 2.0, ENTERPRISE, AL
6 CARSON CLARK, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
7 CAMERON DRAPER, , KEITHVILLE, LA
8 CHRISTIAN (C-TWITCH) LACOMBE, KAOS, CALHOUN, LA
15 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BROCK WILSON, XTREME BIKE WORKS, PONCA CITY, OK
2 THOMAS (CATFISH) NORWOOD, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, GARLAND, TX
3 ETHAN (RAGIN CAJUN) STRODERD, DAN'S COMP, BROUSSARD, LA
4 DALTON MAYBERRY, FASTBACK VENDETTA, SMYRNA, TN
5 CHRISTOPHER CREEL, THE NATIONALS, BOSSIER CITY, LA
6 JD (HOT PANTS) CARNES, COWTOWN BMX/ROBUST ENG, ARLINGTON, TX
7 STEVEN SECHRIST, , DALLAS, TX
16 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TRISTAN LUMPKIN, , SLIDELL, LA
2 DILLON TERRY, SUN RINGLE AXO DRAGON, EULESS, TX
3 TYLER (T MONEY) HAYGOOD, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, MESQUITE, TX
4 AUSTIN HARVILL, MENACE BMX, FLOWER MOUND, TX
5 CHAD (THE ANIMAL) EGGERS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
6 NATHAN (SPEED DEMON) MCCLINTOCK, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
7 JACOB WILLIAMS, ORP, SPRING, TX
8 GAVIN JOHNSON, IM BMX/LEATT/SPY OPTICS, GRETNA, LA
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NELSON FONTANA, GNF MANAGEMENT, MONROE, LA
2 CODY RICHARDSON, , GARLAND, TX
3 CURTIS OLIVER, ALL STAR RACING, ROCKWALL, TX
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JON OLIVIER, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
2 MICHAEL ARENDER, , WINTERS, CA
3 ANTHONY RAMIREZ, , LUBBOCK, TX
4 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SALEM, OR
5 AJ MEYER, , ROGERS, AR
6 TREVOR (T-NASTY) DEBARD, , BURLINGTON, IA
7 JUSTIN " TNT" MCKINNEY, HOSTILE BMX, CYPRESS, TX
8 RYAN CURTIS, , GEISMAR, LA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DAVID GONZALES, XLR8, LAUTON, OK
2 DAVID MCNEELY, MENACE BMX, LAVON, TX
3 BRANDON WEBBER, , JOSHUA, TX
4 JD DILLMAN, MENACE, RICHARDSON, TX
5 MICHAEL ECHOLS, , THEODORE, AL
6 JAMES (BIG DADDY) COLOMBO, ROXIC RACING, CROSBY, TX
7 DAVID CLARK, , CLINTON, MS
8 BRADLEY FREE, LIBERTY RACING, BELLE CHASSE, LA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MARK KIDDER, LIBERTY RACING, LONOKE, AR
2 UHL (U DADDY) WOODS, WOODS CREW, BENBROOK, TX
3 MICHAEL (THE BABOON) BISHOP, THE NATIONALS, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 RONNIE ANDERSON, , BENTON, LA
2 KEVIN (TOO MUCH) BRESEE, KAOS BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 KELLY WARREN, ORP GRETNA, GRETNA, LA
4 MICHAEL OTTO, , HORN LAKE, MS
5 OSYVE (DEREK) RODGERS, YOUNG GUNS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 BRUCE PHILLIPS, COWTOWN BMX, HURST, TX
7 STEVE (THE RAJIN CAJUN) LEBLANC, ACADIANA BMX, LAFAYETTE, LA
8 GREG "GUNNY" KOHLER, MOTOMAN ROBOTICS, ARLINGTON, TX
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
2 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, RRR/FAST CAT CYCLES, WICHITA, KS
3 JETT PEREZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PALMER, TX
4 CONNOR (THE CANNON) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
5 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
2 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
3 STELIOS LENAKAKIS, , ROSEVILLE, CA
4 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, , THE WOODLANDS, TX
5 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
6 LOGAN TRAHAN, TRIKIN OUT TRUKS, HOUSTON, TX
7 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
8 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS, MARRERO, LA
2 BRADEN (LIL RED) IRVIN, KAOS NATIONAL, JACKSON, MS
3 PARKER FINTON, TRIKIN' OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
4 (LIGHTNING) LANDRY WYCOUGH, ORP DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
5 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
6 KENYON (K MART) BERZEWSKI, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 BAILEY "BAD BOY" SMITH, FASTBACK VENDETTA, GRIFFIN, GA
8 SAM (BIG UPSIDE) WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ELKHORN, NE
3 JETT BOOKER, FACTORY KAOS, HOUSTON, TX
4 JACKSON RODELL, , TEXAS CITY, TX
5 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, O'FALLON, MO
6 DYLAN WOOD, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
7 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OZARK, MO
8 WYATT (THE RIOT) PARKER, , TALLAHASEE, FL
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX
2 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
3 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
4 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
5 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
6 HAIGEN (SHEEP DOGGY DOG) SMITH, ORP/DOUGIE FRESH, LEANDER, TX
7 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
8 SHAWN (LA FRESH) LEFRESNE, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
2 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
3 BOBBY (BOBBY BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
4 DEVLIN (THE TAZ) LAMKE, IM BMX, BRAINERD, MN
5 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
6 JOSH KIRKBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR/ DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 CALEB "PRODIGIOUS" CRAFT, FACTORY STELLAR 1 RACING, CROSBY, TX
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 ALEC (POGO) GARZA, ALL STAR RACING, LEWISVILLE, TX
3 EVAN (E-MAN) BOONE, GENERATION II, DILLSBURG, PA
4 KYLE KRUYSMAN, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, DALLAS, GA
5 BRODY (BULLDOG) DENTON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, LEANDER, TX
6 BRODY ROSS, MJTN DESIGNS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 CADEN (BAR BANGER) BOSTIAN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SCHERTZ, TX
8 PRESTON WILSON, , LAND O LAKES, FL
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & CO FACTORY, PLAINFIELD, IL
3 WYATT PRIMUS, REVOLUTION BIKE AND SKI, COLD SPRING, MN
4 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
5 GAVIN (FLYIN HAWAIIAN) WARNER, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, FORT WORTH, TX
6 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
7 JARED BROWN, THE NATIONALS - GHP, KEITHVILLE, LA
8 RACE LEE, RIDERS PRO SHOP, DERBY, KS
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
3 SULLIVAN "THE TANK" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS/NEMA, FORT COLLINS, CO
4 TRENTON 'DIRT DEVIL" SHERRILL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
5 TREVOR (T-BONE) MEEGAN, , CIBOLO, TX
6 (MIGHTY) MASON COOPER, TRIKIN' OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
7 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
8 RICHIE (AIR DOG) DEY, MADERA BMX, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
2 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
3 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, COLUMBIA, IL
4 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GREER, SC
5 NOAH (THE ROCKET) RICKE, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS/ANSW, WICHITA, KS
6 JUSTIN (YAG DOG) YAGGY, FACTORY STAATS, ISANTI, MN
8 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
8 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
2 KAVIN (HOLLYWOOD) BRADNER, KID DYNAMITE, INMAN, SC
3 TRENTON (TORNADO) DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, LINWOOD, MN
4 ALEC BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, PLANO, TX
5 GAVIN (GAVOMAN) HALE, HIGH-CALIBER RACING, HUMBLE, TX
6 JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
7 BRYCE (YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, BRIMINGHAM, AL
8 GANNON (SUPER G) BLAIN, ORP-DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
2 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
3 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, CARLISLE, OH
4 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, BADD & CO FACTORY, SAND SPRINGS, OK
5 COREY ROSS, MOM & DAD, PORTAGE, IN
6 BRANDON RUTHERFORD, , BAUXITE, AR
7 TYE (TYEGER) GRAY, SPOKES BICYCLES, BURLESON, TX
8 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 BRANDON ELMORE, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, ARLINGTON, TX
2 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE RACING, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
3 COLBY MURPHY, NEMA/SSQUARED, DRUMMONDS, TN
4 DAKOTA CODY, , ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
5 R J LIVESAY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
6 LARRY HUFF, POLE POSITION, GARLAND, TX
7 JAKE SMITH, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SACRAMENTO, CA
8 MATT WILCOX, MY WALLET, MARIETTA, GA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, ORP RICKARD BIKES, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
2 BRENT MALONE, ALL STAR RACING, ROWLETT, TX
3 BRANDON SMITH, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, EDMOND, OK
4 CALEB TUCKER, , SHREVEPORT, LA
5 BRANDON BRAND, , CELESTE, TX
6 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
7 JACOB GRIFFITH, , CONROE, TX
8 ADAM SCOTT, LOOKING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
2 MICHAEL LOVREN, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
3 JEFF DEIN, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, MACON, GA
4 BRIAN (TWIGS N BERRIES) HENDRIX, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
5 BENJAMIN TABER, MOTO STAR, EDMOND, OK
6 JACOB CUDDY, ALL STAR RACING, SACHSE, TX
7 JOEY PRICHARD, , FT WORTH, TX
8 (ROCKN) RONALD WILSON, KAOS BMX, FLORENCE, MS
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CRAIG PRINCE, ALL STAR RACING, PONDER, TX
2 BILL MADDEN, DIRT & VERT/DK/SNAP, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
3 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
4 PETER (PJ) ANCHIKITES, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
5 THOMAS "DEER SLAYER" HARPER, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, ROSWELL, GA
6 JAMIE KEELAN, S &S CRANKS, ARVADA, CO
7 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
8 JASON SHEELY, , SACHSE, TX
A PRO Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, TRIKIN OUT TRUKS, MANCHACA, TX
2 BEAU RICHARDS, FACTORY SUNBRU ROBUST, RED OAK, TX
3 DEREK (X-MAN) LIEGL, , LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
4 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, MEDFORD, OR
5 STEVEN (SUPERFLY) JACKSON, ALL STAR RACING, DALLAS, TX
6 JUSTIN (J RAM) RAMSEY, GOLDS GYM/KB ARMADILLO, CONROE, TX
7 DEVIN WALTER, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, TOPEKA, KS
8 JORDAN JOHNSON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
2 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
3 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
4 UHL WOODS, , BENBROOK, TX
5 (BLACK KNIGHT) BRENDON CANALE, FASTBACK VENDETTA, ACWORTH, GA
6 JONATHAN (THE CATALIST) YOUNG, MOM & DAD, LITTLE ROCK, AR
7 JUSTIN (YAG DOG) YAGGY, FACTORY STAATS, ISANTI, MN
8 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
2 BRAEDAN "B-BUG" COOPER, TRIKIN OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
3 DEVIN (DYNAMITE) MILLER, KID DYNAMITE, SARASOTA, FL
4 KEDAN "THE COYOTE" TEICHMAN, EXILE/KUWAHARA, HOUSTON, TX
5 ALEC PARKER, COWTOWN BMX/ROBUST ENRGY, FT WORTH, TX
6 LOGAN BARR, ENERGY LAB, THE WOODLANDS, TX
7 NOAH (SPEED DEMON) KINKADE, DELUXX BIKES GRASSROOTS, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
8 KEEGAN (FLY BOY) ACORD, DADI REMARKETING, SYLVESTER, GA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA/TC RACIN, BLAINE, MN
2 EDWARD AIDEN (A TRAIN) GIBSON, EXILE/KUWAHARA, SPRING, TX
3 (ROCKEN) RIVER REECE, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, FORT WORTH, TX
4 WYATT (THE BIRD) CHASE, NITRO CROSS, CROSBY, TX
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE/X BRAND, OXNARD, CA
2 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
3 GRANT (GT) TURNER, CRUPI GREEN TEAM SOUTH, MURFREESBORO, TN
4 (CRANKIN) CASEY EGGERS, HIGH CALIBER, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
5 "JAZZY J" JAYDEN BAZEMORE, FACTORY SUNBRU / ROBUST, SPRING, TX
6 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
7 ERIC ROGERS, THE NATIONALS, BAUXITE, AR
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORP RICKARD BIKES, PLANO, TX
3 (RAD) RILEY CHASE, NITRO CROSS, CROSBY, TX
4 SAILOR MARTINI, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, ALVIN, TX
5 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
6 JOHN (INTIMIDATOR) ROGERS, THE NATIONALS, BAUXITE, AR
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
2 HERON (WOLVERINE) NAVARRO, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, FT WORTH, TX
3 CARSON CLARK, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN HARVILL, MENACE BMX, FLOWER MOUND, TX
2 NATHAN (SPEED DEMON) MCCLINTOCK, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
3 BROCK WILSON, XTREME BIKE WORKS, PONCA CITY, OK
4 TYLER (T MONEY) HAYGOOD, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, MESQUITE, TX
5 JACOB WILLIAMS, ORP, SPRING, TX
6 THOMAS (CATFISH) NORWOOD, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, GARLAND, TX
7 MARK (COUDA) ANDERSON, ECDV, FORT WALTON BEACH, FL
31 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MIKA (SCRUB MUFFIN) SHAW, FACTORY KAOS, BAILEY, CO
2 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SALEM, OR
3 ARIC CARNEY, AXTION-SPORTS/NITROCROSS, LA PORTE, TX
4 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
5 MICHAEL (THE BABOON) BISHOP, THE NATIONALS, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
6 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
7 CHRIS LANGLEY, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
2 CONNOR (THE CANNON) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
3 JETT PEREZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PALMER, TX
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, OLDSMAR, FL
2 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS, MARRERO, LA
3 PARKER FINTON, TRIKIN' OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
4 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
5 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, , THE WOODLANDS, TX
6 KIEL (SPECIAL K) ROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
7 LOGAN TRAHAN, TRIKIN OUT TRUKS, HOUSTON, TX
8 FOSTER (SPROKET ROCKET) HENDERSON, CRUPI SOUTH, BIRMINGHAM, AL
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
3 GAVIN (THE FIRECRACKER) GAUTHREAUX, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, BELLE CHASSE, LA
4 IAN (E-MAN) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
5 GAEGE (THE BULLET) BROWN, THE NATIONALS, KEITHVILLE, LA
6 KYLE (SEEK N DESTROY) SEEK, THE NATIONALS - GHP, BAUXITE, AR
7 JAMES (J-BEAR) NAVARRO, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, FORTH WORTH, TX
8 JETT BOOKER, FACTORY KAOS, HOUSTON, TX
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 DAVID (IRON MAN) RUSHING, CRUPI SOUTH-BIKE LINK, HOOVER, AL
3 KEVIN (KRAZY K) MCGOURAN, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 MATTHEW (THE OCHO) MILEY, , HIGHLANDS, TX
5 HUNTER (THE MISSILE) SINCLAIR, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
6 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
7 ZACHARY (NITRO) WILLIAMS, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 (MIGHTY) MASON COOPER, TRIKIN' OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
3 JARED BROWN, THE NATIONALS - GHP, KEITHVILLE, LA
4 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ALEC BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, PLANO, TX
2 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
3 CODY (CODEMAN) TAYLOR, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, LORENA, TX
4 GANNON (SUPER G) BLAIN, ORP-DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
5 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, FED UP BMX RACING, OFALLON, MO
6 JASON BRIGHT, RAMP RIDERS, OFALLON, MO
7 NICHOLAS RICHMOND, ALLIANCE BMX RACING, TOMBALL, TX
8 BRYAN (THE BULL) HARRELL, MOM & DAD, CHANNELVIEW, TX
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAKE SMITH, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 DYLAN (D MONEY) REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
3 ANTHONY BRASIER, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
4 JAMES SHEELY, , FERRIS, TX
26-30 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MATT WILCOX, MY WALLET, MARIETTA, GA
2 AUSTIN YOUNG, DOUBLECROSS/COMPOUND, DENTON, TX
3 RYAN DREGER, , DELEVAN, WI
4 JD DILLMAN, MENACE, RICHARDSON, TX
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL LOVREN, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
2 BRETT (GRAMPS) DONAHUE, REVOLUTION BIKE AND SKI, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
3 JONATHAN "BIG JDUB" IRVIN, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 AVA (LIL ASSASIN) ANDREW, BICYCLE SHACK BMX/HFTC, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 SCARLETT (STAMPEDE) RODGERS, YOUNG GUNS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 CLAIRE (TUTU) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, REDMAN DEVO/ROCKSTAR, CASTAIC, CA
3 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, KID DYNAMITE, NASHVILLE, TN
4 BREIONA "DJ BREEZY BREE" ELZA, SUN CITY RACING, LAS CRUCES, NM
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS
2 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA/TC RACIN, BLAINE, MN
3 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BUBBA BLAZE HAYES RAC, GOLDEN, CO
4 ASHLEIGH PHILLIPS, COWTOWN, HURST, TX
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 RAELYN (THE HEAT) HEATON, SSCRANKS.COM, WELLINGTON, CO
3 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
4 "JAZZY J" JAYDEN BAZEMORE, FACTORY SUNBRU / ROBUST, SPRING, TX
5 (HURRICANE) KATRINA STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
6 (BLAZIN) BRILEY BLACKMON, TOPP POWER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
7 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, BXC/2-CYCLE MICHAELS, WICHITA, KS
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE/X BRAND, OXNARD, CA
2 JAYCIE (SUPER SONIC) SINCLAIR, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
3 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
4 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
5 HAILEY (HAILACIOUS) SINCLAIR, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
6 KALYN (KRAZY KK) HOLLOWAY, , LA PORTE, TX
7 ZOIE (DAREDEVIL) ROSS, MJT DESIGNS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 HANNAH (THE HEARTBREAKER) BRADY, THE NATIONALS, AMA, LA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORP RICKARD BIKES, PLANO, TX
2 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
3 SAILOR MARTINI, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, ALVIN, TX
4 FAITH BOUDOIN, IM BMX, ST BERNARD, LA
5 MADELEINE (DE MONSTA) COWARD, STELLAR 1, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
3 RYLIE ELKIN, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
4 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 CLAIRE "DA BOMB" GAUTHREAUX, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, BELLE CHASSE, LA
6 KYRA CHIAPPINI, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, CAPE CORAL, FL
7 CAROLINE (HEADSTRONG) CARSON, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, ALLEN, TX
8 ISABELLE (POISON IVY) CLEMENSON, IM BMX/GHP/FLY RACING, NORWALK, IA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (CRUSIN) KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
3 REBECCA (TERMINATOR) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
4 MYA YOCUM, 24/7 FACTORY, ODESSA, FL
5 TRISTEN (SWEET-N-TUFF) LONG, ALL STAR RACING, GARLAND, TX
6 PAYTEN KOOYERS, ORP, SPRING, TX
7 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, LACOMBE, LA
8 ALYSSA STEINKE, , ST CLOUD, MN
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PAIGE "THE PEST" NORTON, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
2 MEGAN (THE MISFIT) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
3 MADISEN (MAD DASH) RAU, , TUCSON, AZ
4 NICOLE (THE DIRT CHICK) EGGERS, HIGH CALIBER, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, IXL SPORTS HYDRATION, LEAWOOD, KS
3 KALEE (K TOWN) REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
4 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, MENACE BIKE, ARLINGTON, TX
5 COURTNEY "H 2 YOUNG" LAKE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KRISTEN BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YE, PLANO, TX
2 MIKA (SCRUB MUFFIN) SHAW, FACTORY KAOS, BAILEY, CO
3 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, STACY, MN
4 CHELSEA (FIRE CAT) CONCHA, , EL PASO, TX
5 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEE HILL, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, NEWNAN, GA
2 MANDY NIXON-TADLOCK, STELLAR 1, GREENVILLE, TX
3 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
2 STELIOS LENAKAKIS, , ROSEVILLE, CA
3 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
4 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
5 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
6 KIEL (SPECIAL K) ROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
7 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
8 (HURRICANE) DRAKE DIGIACOMO, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, SPRINGVILLE, AL
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTNING) LANDRY WYCOUGH, ORP DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
2 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
3 SAM (BIG UPSIDE) WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
4 GAVIN (NITRO) COOK, SSI/BOMBSHELL, OWASSO, OK
5 BAILEY "BAD BOY" SMITH, FASTBACK VENDETTA, GRIFFIN, GA
6 JACOB "JUMPING" CRAFT, FACTORY STELLAR 1 RACING, CROSBY, TX
7 CHRISTIAN (C-DAWG) DYKE, HOSTILE BMX, AUSTIN, TX
8 (ROCKEN) RIVER REECE, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, FORT WORTH, TX
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
2 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, O'FALLON, MO
3 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ELKHORN, NE
4 DYLAN WOOD, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
5 WYATT (THE RIOT) PARKER, , TALLAHASEE, FL
6 (JAMMIN) JOEL GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
7 ANDREW "THE TERMINATOR" SPERANO, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, DALLAS, GA
8 JACKSON RODELL, , TEXAS CITY, TX
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
2 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX
3 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
4 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
5 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
6 HAIGEN (SHEEP DOGGY DOG) SMITH, ORP/DOUGIE FRESH, LEANDER, TX
7 WARREN LEE, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, THORSBY, AL
8 SETH (SUPERMAN) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
2 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
3 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 BOBBY (BOBBY BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
7 JOSH KIRKBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR/ DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 CALEB "PRODIGIOUS" CRAFT, FACTORY STELLAR 1 RACING, CROSBY, TX
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 EVAN (E-MAN) BOONE, GENERATION II, DILLSBURG, PA
3 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
4 BRODY (BULLDOG) DENTON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, LEANDER, TX
5 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
6 THOMAS "THE FLASH" SECHRIST, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
7 SHAWN (TANK) ROBEN, REVOLUTION BIKE AND SKI, ST CLOUD, MN
8 CARSON (IT'S MILLER TIME) MILLER, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, BULVERDE, TX
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & CO FACTORY, PLAINFIELD, IL
2 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
3 WYATT PRIMUS, REVOLUTION BIKE AND SKI, COLD SPRING, MN
4 BENJAMIN (BRUIZEN BEBER) BRADY, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, CORONA, AZ
5 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 TRENTON 'DIRT DEVIL" SHERRILL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
3 (MIGHTY) MASON COOPER, TRIKIN' OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
4 RICHIE (AIR DOG) DEY, MADERA BMX, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
5 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
6 ANGEL (SUPERSTAR) MCELVAINE, FACTORY KAOS, CRANDALL, TX
7 WALKER KUEHN, , HIRAM, GA
8 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
2 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
3 TYLER (SENOR SMOOTHIE) PETTY, ORP/RICHARD BIKES, CYPRESS, TX
4 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GREER, SC
5 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, COLUMBIA, IL
6 COLBY (FAST LANE) VANDERGRAAF, ORP DALLAS, CORSICANA, TX
7 GAGE (CALIFORNIA KID) SHORTEN, AIR IT UP RACING, BELLE CHASSE, LA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
2 TRENTON (TORNADO) DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, LINWOOD, MN
3 JACOB (THE SNAKE) PESQUIE, FACTORY KAOS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
4 NICHOLAS RICHMOND, ALLIANCE BMX RACING, TOMBALL, TX
5 MATT "THE MADMAN" MCBRIDE, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, ACWORTH, GA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
2 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
3 GLENN (G-ROSS) GROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
4 SKYLAR "THE STYLER" FINKLEA, GRASSROOTS DELUXX, CLINTON, MS
5 (STORMIN) SETH NORMAN, SRT, NIXA, MO
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SEAN MACLASKEY, ALL STAR RACING, DALLAS, TX
2 ROBERT TUCKER, AXTION-SPORTS/NITROCROSS, SPRING, TX
3 KEITH "HOLLYWOOD" MATTHEWS, GHP/HBR, MEMPHIS, TN
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 ADAM SCOTT, LOOKING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
3 BRIAN RANDOLPH, FACTORY KAOS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
4 DAVID MOTT, , BOSSIER CITY, LA
5 CHAD (THE CHIZL) LONGEST, ADVOCARE/ANARCHY, MOORE, OK
6 TIM (TIMMY) VORSAS, , MAYFLOWER, AR
7 BRADLEY FREE, LIBERTY RACING, BELLE CHASSE, LA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
2 JACOB CUDDY, ALL STAR RACING, SACHSE, TX
3 (FAT BOY FRESH) DARREN LANKFORD, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
4 BRIAN (TWIGS N BERRIES) HENDRIX, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
5 TAE THOMAS, KAOS NATIONAL, CONWAY, AR
6 HUBERT "911" JACKSON, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, MONTGOMERY, TX
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS LOY, SUN BRU/RPBUST ENERGY, FORT WORTH, TX
2 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
3 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
4 PETER (PJ) ANCHIKITES, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
5 RICKEY WHITE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, MILLINGTON, TN
6 JASON SHEELY, , SACHSE, TX
7 BRETT (GRAMPS) DONAHUE, REVOLUTION BIKE AND SKI, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BILL MADDEN, DIRT & VERT/DK/SNAP, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
2 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
3 STEVE (THE RAJIN CAJUN) LEBLANC, ACADIANA BMX, LAFAYETTE, LA
4 DAVID (DK) KOCH, CONNELL INSURANCE, BRANSON, MO
5 AUBREY JACOBSON, , WALLS, MS
6 (MINNESOTA) MICHAEL AUMAN, MIDWEST MILITIA/TC RACIN, BETHEL, MN
7 (SARGE) JAMES NARRAMORE, SUNBRU / ROBUST ENERGY, RED OAK, TX
8 LOGAN CRAWFORD, LIL LOVE/KB88 BELIEVE, AUSTIN, TX
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KEVIN (TOO MUCH) BRESEE, KAOS BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
2 DAVID MACLASKEY, ALL STAR RACING, DALLAS, TX
3 ANTHONY ROBINSON, RIDE LIFE BMX.COM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALBERT "PAPPY" PATTERSON, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
2 ALVIN "OLD SCHOOL" DAVIS, , DESOTO, TX
3 (BOB) JAMES GILLISPIE, REDLINE ADVENTURE, TULSA, OK
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
2 HAILEY (HAILACIOUS) SINCLAIR, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
3 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
4 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS
5 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
6 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, BXC/2-CYCLE MICHAELS, WICHITA, KS
7 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
8 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, KID DYNAMITE, NASHVILLE, TN
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
3 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (CRUSIN) KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
3 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
4 TRISTEN (SWEET-N-TUFF) LONG, ALL STAR RACING, GARLAND, TX
5 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, LACOMBE, LA
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, STACY, MN
3 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
4 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, MENACE BIKE, ARLINGTON, TX
5 SAMANTHA YAGGY, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ISANTI, MN
6 HEATHER (SMILEY) HAN, KAOS, MCCUNE, KS
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEE HILL, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, NEWNAN, GA
2 MICHELLE DAVIS, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
3 ELIZABETH VOORHIES, , FLORENCE, AL
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LAURA (GINJA NINJA) MORNINGSTAR, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, GROVE CITY, OH
2 LISA MASTERSON, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, STOCKTON, CA
3 JENNIFER (PINK LADY) SMITH, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 DAWN ROBINS, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/ANSWER, NIAGRA FALLS, NY
3 DENEDRA "SUPER MOM" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
4 ANGELA STEWART, BACK TO BASICS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MASSILLON, OH
2 JANET (JUGGERNAUT) BRODE, YOUNG GUNS TEXAS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 MARCIA CARON, ODI, FAIRHAVEN, MA
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHAYNE ROBINSON, RIDE LIFE BMX.COM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCIK, ND
3 JACKIE (MAMA) MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DEVIN CAVALIER, , WESTWEGO, LA
2 BENJAMIN WEBBER, , JOSHUA, TX
3 HENDRIX (HOULIGUN) SMITH, OFP/DOUGIE FRESH, LEANDER, TX
4 CRAWFORD SHAW, COWTOWN/ROBUST ENERGY, HURST, TX
5 KALEB LEONE, , GRETNA, LA
6 NOLAN WHEELER, , PEARLAND, TX
7 CADRIAN STEWART, BACK TO BASICS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
8 DAVIN DUFRENE, , HOUMA, LA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KYLER CARSON, STUART'S PAINT AND BODY, PLANO, TX
2 LOGAN BARR, ENERGY LAB, THE WOODLANDS, TX
3 KYLE (HOOBERRY) PETTY, ORP/GOLDS GYM, CYPRESS, TX
4 KEVIN BANKS, FASTBACK VENDETTA, NEWNAN, GA
5 JOHN-THOMAS FAULK, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, LAKE VILLAGE, AR
6 BRADY (ENDER) PULLEN, EXILE KUWAHARA, KINGWOOD, TX
7 ASHTON PAYNE, , WEST MONROE, LA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LUKE BARR, ENERGY LAB, THE WOODLANDS, TX
2 NATHAN JACKSON, , HUMBLE, TX
3 ALAN CULVER, , OLIVE BRANCH, MS
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CONNOR VICKERS, , ROWLETT, TX
2 ROYCE PECOT, , GRETNA, LA
3 RHETT KEESEE, , JOSHUA, TX
4 CAMILLE BOWERS, ABOUT TIME EVENTS, WETUMPKA, AL
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MASON TARVER, , CALHOUN, LA
2 LUKE NELSON, , WEST MONROE, LA
3 CODY (CRASH) STEVULAK, FASTBACK VENDETTA, SHARPSBURG, GA
4 JOSH (HOT ROD) HINES, , MAUMELLE, AR
5 CADE GUIDRY, ,
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CARSON VICKERS, , ROWLETT, TX
2 KADEN (BUGS) STEVENSON, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS/ANSW, TOPEKA, KS
3 LOGAN OTTO, , HORN LAKE, MS
4 TRINITY GONZALES, XLR8, LAWTON, OK
5 MATTHEW KIRKPATRICK, , MEAIRE, LA
6 MALIAH NEMETH, , SARTELL, MN
7 SKYLER WEST, , KEITHVILLE, LA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KRISTOFER GONZALES, XLR8, LAWTON, OK
2 DEVON HOLDEN, , HUMBLE, TX
3 JARED (PAPA SMURF) MARRS, , SPRING, TX
4 CAMERON CARRIER, , CARENCRO, LA
5 MASON (MASONATOR) HEIFNER, MENACE BMX, CANTON, TX
6 JOHN CULVER, , COLLIERVILLE, TN
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALEX MATTOX, , TULSA, OK
2 NATE DONOHOE, , DALLAS, TX
3 PEYTON GODDARD, , MADISON, MS
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KYLE (ROCKETSHIP) SHORT, CROSS MY HEART CLOTHING, SKIATOOK, OK
2 JACOB ROBERDS, , MONTGOMERY, TX
3 ROBERT (MICHAEL) PULLEN, EXILE KUWAHARA, KINGWOOD, TX
4 COREY (KOOL AID) SANCHEZ, B & J'S CYCLE, MIDLAND, TX
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHASE HARRISON, , ANGLETON, TX
2 CHRISTOPHER WOLFE, COWTOWN BMX ROBUST, FT WORTH, TX
3 KARANINA GUTIERREZ, , ALVIN, TX
4 KIM GREEN, , FRIENDSWOOD, TX
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 XAVIER HENDERSON, STAY FRE$H, HUMBLE, TX
2 SHANE DOWNEY, , PONCHATOULA, LA
3 STEVEN SECHRIST, , DALLAS, TX
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JOHN GODDARD, , MADISON, MS
2 JAMES LEA, , CARROLLTON, TX
3 WILL HUDGINS, HIGH CALIBER BMX, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
4 JASON SHAW, COWTOWN BMX/ROBUST ENERG, HURST, TX
5 MIKE HARDOUIN, ORP NOLA, NEW ORLEANS, LA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DANIEL RAMIREZ, , CONVERSE, TX
2 TIM PORTER, , WEST MONROE, LA
3 JOHN LORMAND, , CHURCH POINT, LA
4 DAVID WHITE, , MOLINE, IL
5 KERRY YOUNG, , LITTLE ROCK, AR
6 CHRIS RAMEY, LIBERTY RACING, DAPHNE, AL
7 JON BREEDLOVE, , MONROE, LA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS/HAMMERTIME, YUKON, OK
2 DEVIN (DYNAMITE) MILLER, KID DYNAMITE, SARASOTA, FL
3 WILL JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED-ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
4 (JAMMIN) JAYDEN BLACKMON, TOPP POWER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
5 LAYTON ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
6 AYDAN (SNAPS) STEPHENS, KAOS BMX.COM, CONWAY, AR
7 SYPHER TAMBORELLA, THE PEDAL SHOP, MARRERO, LA
8 HUNTER ROCK N ROLL WILLIAMS, KAOS, GRETNA, LA
6 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 ZERNIE (WILDMAN) VESS, DOUBLECROSS, MUSTANG, OK
2 SEBASTIAN ALVARADO MARTINEZ, , MIAMI, FL
3 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
4 RICKY (BULLDOG) RYDER, KAOS, SHREVEPORT, LA
5 BRAEDAN "B-BUG" COOPER, TRIKIN OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
6 BRANDON DABBS, , GARLAND, TX
7 CAMERON (CAMSHAFT) BRANTLEY, MOM/DAD/NANNY AND PAP, LOWELL, AR
8 (HURRICANE) DRAKE DIGIACOMO, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, SPRINGVILLE, AL
7 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 BRETT (MONSTER) ADAMS, TOXIC RACING AND UNITED, SPRING, TX
2 CADE MILLER, , KENNEDALE, TX
3 LUCAS (LASER) LOUTHAN, COWTOWN BMX, FT WORTH, TX
4 AIDAN (ADIOS) PEREZ, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 LIL' RIG) IAN DAVIS, EXILE/KUWAHARA, HOUSTON, TX
6 LINCOLN (TABLETOP) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
7 KIAN GRABINSKI, REVOLUTION BIKE AND SKI, SARTELL, MN
8 (MIGHTY) MAX PARKIN, , THE WOODLANDS, TX
8 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDEN (BATMAN) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
2 (ROCKEN) RIVER REECE, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, FORT WORTH, TX
3 GAGE (TROUBLE) TRIBBLE, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, MANVEL, TX
4 DAYTON (DYNAMITE) RYDER, KAOS BMX, SHREVEPORT, LA
5 CHRISTIAN (C-DAWG) DYKE, HOSTILE BMX, AUSTIN, TX
6 EDWARD AIDEN (A TRAIN) GIBSON, EXILE/KUWAHARA, SPRING, TX
9 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 RALYND (LIVE ACTION) NUNLEY, THE NATIONALS, SHREVEPORT, LA
3 CONNOR STEINKE, , ST CLOUD, MN
4 CARSON (CARBOMB) BRANTLEY, MOM/DAD/NANNY/PAPA, LOWELL, AR
5 KAMERON HARPER, , CALHOUN, LA
6 COBE TAYLOR, MOM & DAD, BENTONVILLE, AR
7 JAKE(SHAKE & BAKE) BARRON, GHETTO RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
8 ETHAN (E MAN) ADAMS, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, CEDAR PARK, TX
10 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GRANT (GT) TURNER, CRUPI GREEN TEAM SOUTH, MURFREESBORO, TN
2 (CRANKIN) CASEY EGGERS, HIGH CALIBER, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
3 JOSHUA (BIG RIG) PADOVANO, FASTBACK VENDETTA, BROOKS, GA
4 JOEY (MOJO) FINKEL, DIRT RATZ, PLEASANTON, TX
5 SAWYER (SAW DAWG) HOLLY, RAD RACING, CHELSEA, AL
6 JACOB (CITY SLIKER) KOVACICH, , BELLE CHASSE, LA
11 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (RAD) RILEY CHASE, NITRO CROSS, CROSBY, TX
2 DALTON"D-MAN"SEBOR, THE PITSTOP, WICHITA, KS
3 STEPHEN TALLEY, CRUPI SOUTH, BIRMINGHAM, AL
4 LAYTON (SKETCHY) VANDERGRAAF, ORP DOG, CORSICANA, TX
5 (MOOSE) MAX PESQUIE, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, NEW ORLEANS, LA
6 TYLER (DYNOMITE) MARTIN, DELUXX GRASSROOTS, CABOT, AR
7 BRITT (MR DEATS) DOOLEY, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, DEATSVILLE, AL
8 JUSTIN (HITMAN) RICHARDSON, COWTOWN BMX/ROBUST, N RICHLAND HILLS, TX
12 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CARSON (IT'S MILLER TIME) MILLER, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, BULVERDE, TX
2 ISAIAH ROMERO, , BOERNE, TX
3 NICHOLAS BEDAIR, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL/ENERGY, MAGNOLIA, TX
4 THOMAS "THE FLASH" SECHRIST, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
5 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
6 BILLY RAY (THE HEARTBREAKER) BRADY, THE NATIONALS, AMA, LA
7 EVAN (WHITE LIGHTNING) FINKEL, DIRT RATZ, PLEASANTON, TX
8 JET THACH, , FT WORTH, TX
13 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NOAH (SLINGSHOT) MINICA, NEMA NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 KYLER (CASH MONEY) BLAIN, ORP-DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
3 GRANT (THE ROCK SHOW) WARREN, ORP/ NOLA, TERRYTOWN, LA
4 DYLAN HARDOUIN, ORP NOLA, NEW ORLEANS, LA
5 JOSEPH (A GAME) ASKINS, , EL PASO, AR
14 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TRISTEN KNIGHT, DELUXX, RIDGELAND, MS
2 HERON (WOLVERINE) NAVARRO, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, FT WORTH, TX
3 DANTE PINCIOTTI, RAD RACING, HOOVER, AL
4 BYRON (THE ENTERTAINER) BISHOP, THE NATIONALS, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
5 SHAWN DUBE, HRP/CLAYBORN 2.0, ENTERPRISE, AL
6 CARSON CLARK, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
7 CAMERON DRAPER, , KEITHVILLE, LA
8 CHRISTIAN (C-TWITCH) LACOMBE, KAOS, CALHOUN, LA
15 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BROCK WILSON, XTREME BIKE WORKS, PONCA CITY, OK
2 THOMAS (CATFISH) NORWOOD, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, GARLAND, TX
3 ETHAN (RAGIN CAJUN) STRODERD, DAN'S COMP, BROUSSARD, LA
4 DALTON MAYBERRY, FASTBACK VENDETTA, SMYRNA, TN
5 CHRISTOPHER CREEL, THE NATIONALS, BOSSIER CITY, LA
6 JD (HOT PANTS) CARNES, COWTOWN BMX/ROBUST ENG, ARLINGTON, TX
7 STEVEN SECHRIST, , DALLAS, TX
16 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TRISTAN LUMPKIN, , SLIDELL, LA
2 DILLON TERRY, SUN RINGLE AXO DRAGON, EULESS, TX
3 TYLER (T MONEY) HAYGOOD, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, MESQUITE, TX
4 AUSTIN HARVILL, MENACE BMX, FLOWER MOUND, TX
5 CHAD (THE ANIMAL) EGGERS, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
6 NATHAN (SPEED DEMON) MCCLINTOCK, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
7 JACOB WILLIAMS, ORP, SPRING, TX
8 GAVIN JOHNSON, IM BMX/LEATT/SPY OPTICS, GRETNA, LA
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NELSON FONTANA, GNF MANAGEMENT, MONROE, LA
2 CODY RICHARDSON, , GARLAND, TX
3 CURTIS OLIVER, ALL STAR RACING, ROCKWALL, TX
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JON OLIVIER, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
2 MICHAEL ARENDER, , WINTERS, CA
3 ANTHONY RAMIREZ, , LUBBOCK, TX
4 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SALEM, OR
5 AJ MEYER, , ROGERS, AR
6 TREVOR (T-NASTY) DEBARD, , BURLINGTON, IA
7 JUSTIN " TNT" MCKINNEY, HOSTILE BMX, CYPRESS, TX
8 RYAN CURTIS, , GEISMAR, LA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DAVID GONZALES, XLR8, LAUTON, OK
2 DAVID MCNEELY, MENACE BMX, LAVON, TX
3 BRANDON WEBBER, , JOSHUA, TX
4 JD DILLMAN, MENACE, RICHARDSON, TX
5 MICHAEL ECHOLS, , THEODORE, AL
6 JAMES (BIG DADDY) COLOMBO, ROXIC RACING, CROSBY, TX
7 DAVID CLARK, , CLINTON, MS
8 BRADLEY FREE, LIBERTY RACING, BELLE CHASSE, LA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MARK KIDDER, LIBERTY RACING, LONOKE, AR
2 UHL (U DADDY) WOODS, WOODS CREW, BENBROOK, TX
3 MICHAEL (THE BABOON) BISHOP, THE NATIONALS, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 RONNIE ANDERSON, , BENTON, LA
2 KEVIN (TOO MUCH) BRESEE, KAOS BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 KELLY WARREN, ORP GRETNA, GRETNA, LA
4 MICHAEL OTTO, , HORN LAKE, MS
5 OSYVE (DEREK) RODGERS, YOUNG GUNS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 BRUCE PHILLIPS, COWTOWN BMX, HURST, TX
7 STEVE (THE RAJIN CAJUN) LEBLANC, ACADIANA BMX, LAFAYETTE, LA
8 GREG "GUNNY" KOHLER, MOTOMAN ROBOTICS, ARLINGTON, TX
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
2 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, RRR/FAST CAT CYCLES, WICHITA, KS
3 JETT PEREZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PALMER, TX
4 CONNOR (THE CANNON) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
5 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
2 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
3 STELIOS LENAKAKIS, , ROSEVILLE, CA
4 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, , THE WOODLANDS, TX
5 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
6 LOGAN TRAHAN, TRIKIN OUT TRUKS, HOUSTON, TX
7 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
8 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS, MARRERO, LA
2 BRADEN (LIL RED) IRVIN, KAOS NATIONAL, JACKSON, MS
3 PARKER FINTON, TRIKIN' OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
4 (LIGHTNING) LANDRY WYCOUGH, ORP DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
5 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
6 KENYON (K MART) BERZEWSKI, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 BAILEY "BAD BOY" SMITH, FASTBACK VENDETTA, GRIFFIN, GA
8 SAM (BIG UPSIDE) WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ELKHORN, NE
3 JETT BOOKER, FACTORY KAOS, HOUSTON, TX
4 JACKSON RODELL, , TEXAS CITY, TX
5 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, O'FALLON, MO
6 DYLAN WOOD, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
7 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OZARK, MO
8 WYATT (THE RIOT) PARKER, , TALLAHASEE, FL
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX
2 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
3 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
4 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
5 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
6 HAIGEN (SHEEP DOGGY DOG) SMITH, ORP/DOUGIE FRESH, LEANDER, TX
7 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
8 SHAWN (LA FRESH) LEFRESNE, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
2 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
3 BOBBY (BOBBY BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
4 DEVLIN (THE TAZ) LAMKE, IM BMX, BRAINERD, MN
5 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
6 JOSH KIRKBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR/ DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 CALEB "PRODIGIOUS" CRAFT, FACTORY STELLAR 1 RACING, CROSBY, TX
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 ALEC (POGO) GARZA, ALL STAR RACING, LEWISVILLE, TX
3 EVAN (E-MAN) BOONE, GENERATION II, DILLSBURG, PA
4 KYLE KRUYSMAN, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, DALLAS, GA
5 BRODY (BULLDOG) DENTON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, LEANDER, TX
6 BRODY ROSS, MJTN DESIGNS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 CADEN (BAR BANGER) BOSTIAN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SCHERTZ, TX
8 PRESTON WILSON, , LAND O LAKES, FL
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & CO FACTORY, PLAINFIELD, IL
3 WYATT PRIMUS, REVOLUTION BIKE AND SKI, COLD SPRING, MN
4 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
5 GAVIN (FLYIN HAWAIIAN) WARNER, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, FORT WORTH, TX
6 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
7 JARED BROWN, THE NATIONALS - GHP, KEITHVILLE, LA
8 RACE LEE, RIDERS PRO SHOP, DERBY, KS
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
3 SULLIVAN "THE TANK" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS/NEMA, FORT COLLINS, CO
4 TRENTON 'DIRT DEVIL" SHERRILL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
5 TREVOR (T-BONE) MEEGAN, , CIBOLO, TX
6 (MIGHTY) MASON COOPER, TRIKIN' OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
7 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
8 RICHIE (AIR DOG) DEY, MADERA BMX, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
2 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
3 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, COLUMBIA, IL
4 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GREER, SC
5 NOAH (THE ROCKET) RICKE, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS/ANSW, WICHITA, KS
6 JUSTIN (YAG DOG) YAGGY, FACTORY STAATS, ISANTI, MN
8 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
8 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
2 KAVIN (HOLLYWOOD) BRADNER, KID DYNAMITE, INMAN, SC
3 TRENTON (TORNADO) DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, LINWOOD, MN
4 ALEC BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, PLANO, TX
5 GAVIN (GAVOMAN) HALE, HIGH-CALIBER RACING, HUMBLE, TX
6 JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
7 BRYCE (YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, BRIMINGHAM, AL
8 GANNON (SUPER G) BLAIN, ORP-DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
2 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
3 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, CARLISLE, OH
4 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, BADD & CO FACTORY, SAND SPRINGS, OK
5 COREY ROSS, MOM & DAD, PORTAGE, IN
6 BRANDON RUTHERFORD, , BAUXITE, AR
7 TYE (TYEGER) GRAY, SPOKES BICYCLES, BURLESON, TX
8 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 BRANDON ELMORE, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, ARLINGTON, TX
2 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE RACING, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
3 COLBY MURPHY, NEMA/SSQUARED, DRUMMONDS, TN
4 DAKOTA CODY, , ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
5 R J LIVESAY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
6 LARRY HUFF, POLE POSITION, GARLAND, TX
7 JAKE SMITH, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SACRAMENTO, CA
8 MATT WILCOX, MY WALLET, MARIETTA, GA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, ORP RICKARD BIKES, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
2 BRENT MALONE, ALL STAR RACING, ROWLETT, TX
3 BRANDON SMITH, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, EDMOND, OK
4 CALEB TUCKER, , SHREVEPORT, LA
5 BRANDON BRAND, , CELESTE, TX
6 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
7 JACOB GRIFFITH, , CONROE, TX
8 ADAM SCOTT, LOOKING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
2 MICHAEL LOVREN, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, PEARLAND, TX
3 JEFF DEIN, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, MACON, GA
4 BRIAN (TWIGS N BERRIES) HENDRIX, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
5 BENJAMIN TABER, MOTO STAR, EDMOND, OK
6 JACOB CUDDY, ALL STAR RACING, SACHSE, TX
7 JOEY PRICHARD, , FT WORTH, TX
8 (ROCKN) RONALD WILSON, KAOS BMX, FLORENCE, MS
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CRAIG PRINCE, ALL STAR RACING, PONDER, TX
2 BILL MADDEN, DIRT & VERT/DK/SNAP, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
3 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
4 PETER (PJ) ANCHIKITES, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
5 THOMAS "DEER SLAYER" HARPER, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, ROSWELL, GA
6 JAMIE KEELAN, S &S CRANKS, ARVADA, CO
7 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
8 JASON SHEELY, , SACHSE, TX
Team Results
Factory Team Results for
CAJUN NATIONAL #2
on 04/28/2013 at 8:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER 204
2 FACTORY KAOS 179 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 179
4 BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS 162
5 DOUBLECROSS BIKES 128
6 THE NATIONALS - GHP 57
Bike Shop Team Results for
CAJUN NATIONAL #2
on 04/28/2013 at 8:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL 184
2 ORP RICKARD BIKES 179
3 AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROSS 168
4 FULL TILT BIKE CO 159
5 ALL STAR RACING 143
6 JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM 135
7 REDLINE ADVENTURE 64
8 DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS 36
Trophy Team Results for
CAJUN NATIONAL #2
on 04/28/2013 at 8:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 MENACE BMX 138
2 HIGH CALIBER RACING 130
3 THE NATIONALS 116
4 COWTOWN ROBUST ENERGY 107
5 LIBERTY BMX RACING 106