We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Great Salt Lake Nationals - PRO Series
Rider Results
SALT LAKE PRERACE
A PRO Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COREY REID, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, AVONDALE, AZ
2 TYLER FAORO, PROFILE RACING/OPTIMUM, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
3 NICK FOX, ,
4 LOGAN COLLINS, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, MOUNT JULIET, TN
5 ALEX ANTHONY (DOUBLE A), DIAMONDBACK/DOTFIT/FLY, SANTA CLARITA, CA
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
2 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, RENO, NV
3 ASHTON "QUICKDRAW" MCGRAW, MAX T GYM, N LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JACOB (THE POWER HOUSE) WILLIAMS, TERAFLEX JEEP MODS, SANDY, UT
5 TREVOR (NIGHTSTALKER) HOWARD, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
6 GARRETT (BUBBA) DAVIDSON, ODI/100% GOGGLES/KAOS, W JORDAN, UT
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AYDEN (DARE DEVIL) DANIEL, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 MORGAN SMILES LUCERO, SICK BOYS, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ANDERSON TURNER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MCKAY (THE SHELF) KINSEY, , FRESNO, CA
2 PRESTON (INTIMADATOR) INGEBRIGTSEN, HIGHLAND CYCLERY, SANDY, UT
3 CAMDEN SMALLEY, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, LODI, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
2 CHRISTOPHER (SUGARMILK) WAGNER, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
3 RILEY CLARK, , HENDERSON, NV
4 BRAYDEN (RED HOTT!) BARTLETT, GHY BIKES/ESP, LACEY, WA
5 RYAN (NEMO) NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
2 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
3 DYLAN NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
4 (AIR) AIDEN HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN) GENE GANSEN, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
2 WILLIAM DUNPHY, JOHN 11:40, SANTEE, CA
3 RYAN (RYANATOR) GOULET, BECKER BMX TRAINING, PHOENIX, AZ
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RANDY (GYM SHORTS) HALLAM, WILD BILLS BMX, OREM, UT
2 HUNTER (HURRICANE) MOSES, JAM DESIGNS NUMBER PLATE, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 KOH "DRAGON" TAKAMASA, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DUBLIN, OH
4 JESSE "THE PRES" KALBFLEISH, NO EXCUSES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 EDDIE (SUPER CHIPMUNK) MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
6 (TORNADO) TREVOR SHIELDS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CHICO, CA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, GHP/NEMA/XBRAND, SANTA MARIA, CA
2 KYLIE RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
3 (LIGHTNING) LEILA HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SHELBY "LITTLE MONKEY" RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
2 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, SAN JOSE, CA
3 MARISA (CYCLONE) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
4 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, REDMAN DEVO/ROCKSTAR, CASTAIC, CA
5 ISABELLE BURTARD, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 DESERAE (DESI RAH RAH) ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
7 (SPEEDIN) EDEN WAGNER, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
8 ALICIA (TOUGH COOKIE) DECOL, BMX PUNX & SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, STAATS BICYCLES, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
2 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BICYCLE EXPERIENCEBLAZE, GOLDEN, CO
3 PAIGE NIELSEN, KAOS, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RAELYN (THE HEAT) HEATON, SSCRANKS.COM, WELLINGTON, CO
2 ELLA (THE MACHINE) VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
3 ALYCEA KALBFLEISH, NO EXCUSES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
2 DESTINY WEHMAN, , GILLETTE, WY
3 KALI (PINK PIT) LEWIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
4 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
5 SHERIDAN (BOOGIE WOOGIE) BARTON, PERFORMANCE BIKEPARTS, SPRINGVILLE, UT
6 MADDISON PROCTOR, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
7 KORTNEY (SPONGE BOB) GILLIAM, PROJECT 307, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
2 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDDLE 2 METTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
3 MADISEN (MAD DASH) RAU, , TUCSON, AZ
4 COURTNEY"GIGGLES"ETTINGER, THE BIKE BARN, OREM, UT
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DYLLAN (DILL PICKLES) CALWELL, , COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
2 TAYLOR "THE TORNADO" KAMBEITZ, NO HYPE BIKES, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, PHOENIX DEVO, PORTLAND, OR
4 ALEXIS HOWLAND, KAOS, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
2 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL, , KUNA, ID
3 RHETT (THE RIPSHAW) WARD, YOUNG GUNS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ANDREW (THE AWESOME) DURAN, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, FAIRFIELD, CA
2 AIDAN (THE BEAST) GARTHE, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
3 CHASE (THE BUG MAN) MURPHY, BIKE PARTS.COM, FORT COLLINS, CO
4 ANTHONY (LIL RIPPER) FOSCANTE, BRING IT/WE ALL RIDER, ORANGE, CA
5 JAYCE BARTLEY, PHOENIX DEVO, MILWAUKIE, OR
6 (AIR) AIDEN HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
7 LINCOLN MARTINEZ, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, S JORDAN, UT
8 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, KERNVILLE, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 AARON (SMOKED EM) BLEE, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 COLE (ROCK N ROLL COLE) MURRAY, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ESCALON, CA
3 VANN (ROCKSTAR) SCHIELD, PEDAL 2 METTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
4 CORBIN BURTARD, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 HUNTER SANTISTEVAN, KODIAK RACING DEVELOP, CASPER, WY
6 DONOVAN (DYNAMITE) DURAN, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, FAIRFIELD, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
2 WESLEY COFFEL, EXTREME TEAM, CASPER, WY
3 MATTHEW GRACEY, ROADHOUSE BMX, THOUSANDS OAKS, CA
4 KYLE PRUDHOMME, , LAS VEGAS, NV
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
2 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, , W JORDAN, UT
3 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, DKOI BIKES, GARDEN GROVE, CA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL PITA, GHP NEMA XBRAND, SANTA MARIA, CA
2 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, ELITE/FORM BIKE PRODUCTS, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
4 TYLER (TURBO) BLACK, WILD BILL'S/B & B GATES, ST GEORGE, UT
5 CHASE LOPEZ, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 HANS (SQUIRREL NUTS) OLINGER, BEST BIKES N BOARDS, POST FALLS, ID
7 CID (THE KID) CASILLAS, SE RACING/BMX PUNX, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRANDAN (TORO) PITA, GHP/NEMA/XBRAND, SANTA MARIA, CA
2 (SLEEPIN) STEVEN ADAMS, GRAND VALLEY BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 AUSTEN (SOOPER DOOPER) COOPER, LAKETOWN GT, RICHFIELD, UT
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS (TSMOOTH) BULLOCK, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, W JORDAN, UT
2 SETH ALLDREDGE, PROJECT 307, CASPER, WY
3 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LK HAVASU CITY, AZ
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL ODONNELL, , CASPER, WY
2 DONALD ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
3 JEREMIAH HINKLE, , TOOELE, UT
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MIKE FOSTER, BILLS BIKE SHOP/REDLINE, SHELLEY, ID
2 CORY WELLS, IM BMX, CASPER, WY
3 CURTIS (BUTTERDIRT) BARTON, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SPRINGVILLE, UT
4 JERRY ADAMS, , ROCK SPRINGS, WY
5 SHANE SOMERVILLE, BILLS BIKE SHOP, IDAHO FALLS, ID
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ELLA (THE MACHINE) VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
2 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BICYCLE EXPERIENCEBLAZE, GOLDEN, CO
3 PAIGE NIELSEN, KAOS, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, , HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
2 DESTINY WEHMAN, , GILLETTE, WY
3 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDDLE 2 METTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ERIKA VOGELSANG, , SPARKS, NV
2 MINDY PETERSEN, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
3 MISTI KOEDAM, , ESTES PARK, CO
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 FRED LARIVIEVE, , LEHI, UT
2 MAX SIRSTINS, , SALT LAKE, UT
3 PORTER LANDIS, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 COLE (THE CANNON) BLECHA, OTB/GRASSROOTS/KALI, FRUITA, CO
5 NICOLAI ANTACLE, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
6 JAXON WHITTINGTON, , LEHI, UT
7 KELSIE (BUG) HINKLE, , TOOELE, UT
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN DUNEHEW, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
2 JAY WALKER, TERAFLEX, W JORDAN, UT
3 NICHOLAS PETERS, , EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
4 ISAAC LARSON, , S JORDAN, UT
5 BRIANNE BALES, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
6 PAYTON JENSEN, , W JORDAN, UT
7 TEANCUM FALKNER, TERAFLEX, SANDY, UT
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MIKE BRYANT, CRBMX, VANCOUVER, WA
2 TYLER CORPRON, , SANDY, UT
3 AXXETON MILLER, , DRAPER, UT
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 STRATON MILLER, , DRAPER, UT
2 CHRISTIAN JANISZEWSKI, , W JORDAN, UT
3 AIDEN PARISH, , BLUFFDALE, UT
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDEN LEPPANEN, MOM & DAD, WESTJORDAN, UT
2 GARRETT (THE GRENADE) MORLEY, GT/LAKETOWN BICYCLES, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
3 ADRIANA MOULTON, , SANDY, UT
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JASON DODGE, , W VALLEY CITY, UT
2 TRUDIE HOYLER, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, GOODYEAR, AZ
3 ELIZABETH (THE DESTROYER) WAGNER, BIGHORN, RENO, NV
4 LAUREN LOPEZ, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HAYDEN MIER, , W JORDAN, UT
2 DANE (THE PROFESSOR) FRECKLETON, , STEAMBOAT SPRING, CO
3 BREANNA PRUDHOMME, , LAS VEGAS, NV
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CJ GRAVITT, , W JORDAN, UT
2 MATTHEW BAZAN, THE NATIONALS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
3 HUNTER SHERBURNE, ,
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, , HANFORD, CA
2 DUTCH PETERSEN, MOM & DAD, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
3 ANDERSON TURNER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 MAXWELL BROWN, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, PETALUMA, CA
5 BODE (BUBBA J ) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KENTON PYNE, , AMERICAN FORK, UT
2 KYLE DEY, CRBMX, ST HELENS, OR
3 KADEN NIELSEN, KAOS, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKES PARTS, ROY, UT
2 TANNER WILDE, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
3 DILON (THE DASH) BLECHA, OTB/GRASSROOTS/KALI, FRUITA, CO
4 AYDEN (DARE DEVIL) DANIEL, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 MORGAN SMILES LUCERO, SICK BOYS, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 CAMERON (THE BOMB) PIPER, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 ASHTON BROOKS, , HERRIMAN, UT
8 ALEX MORLEY, GT/LAKE TOWN BICYCLES, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
8 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 MAX (MAXIMUS) GUERZON, BICYCLE VIBE, ANTHEM, AZ
2 LINCOLN MARTINEZ, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, S JORDAN, UT
3 ANTHONY (AJ) VELTRI, XLR8 BMX RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
4 KADEN STANGER, FERNLEY BMX, FERNLEY, NV
5 TYLER HOYLER, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, SURPRISE, AZ
6 QUENTON (Q-BALL) ANDROES, EIGHT ZERO ONE/EXTREME, SALT LK CITY, UT
7 JORDAN WHITTINGTON, , LEHI, UT
8 PATRICK (THE HAWK) FINLEY, , KENNEWICK, WA
9 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CAMDEN SMALLEY, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, LODI, CA
2 MCKAY (THE SHELF) KINSEY, , FRESNO, CA
3 MATTHEW (TURBO) MILNES, , TRACY, CA
4 LUKE SCHICK, RBR, ST HELEN, OR
5 DANIEL WILLIAMS, , SANDY, UT
6 ALEX PARISH, , BLUFFDALE, UT
7 DARION FRANKLIN, CA WHITE WIRELINE, CASPER, WY
10 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR (THE TERMINATOR) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING/GHP, TUCSON, AZ
2 ANTHONY PEREZ, EIGHT 01, RIVERTON, UT
3 KADE BROOKS, , HERRIMAN, UT
4 SVEND DELASKO, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 PRESTON (INTIMADATOR) INGEBRIGTSEN, HIGHLAND CYCLERY, SANDY, UT
6 NICKOLAS STENS, EXTREME TEAM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 DARIAN INGLIS, EXTREME TEAM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
12 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 GAGE (THE RAGE) ANDERSON, EIGHT ZERO ONE, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
2 MATTHEW PINO, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 BRAYDEN (RED HOTT!) BARTLETT, GHY BIKES/ESP, LACEY, WA
4 DYLAN BONINO, GT/LAKETOWN BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
5 PARKER ACHENBACH, , GLENWOOD, UT
6 RYAN (NEMO) NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
7 BREWER SNEDDEN, , MORGAN, UT
8 ANTHONY (ANT DOG) BABER, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAXSON GILBERT, , ST GEORGE, UT
2 DYLAN GRIFFIS, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
3 SETH (SETH N ATOR) REED, , KUNA, ID
14 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW WACHTER, , W JORDAN, UT
2 RILEY CLARK, , HENDERSON, NV
3 CHRISTOPHER (SUGARMILK) WAGNER, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
4 KODY (WILD RIDER) KOCH, TEAM BC BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 TYLAR ANDERSON, , MILLS, WY
6 COLE "ALOHA" DOROHA, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
16 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ERIC FRAGUA, , S JORDAN, UT
2 HOLDEN GROSSMAN, RBR, SHERWOOD, OR
3 ANDREW (SONIC BOOM) BLOOMFIELD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEVONTAE BENDINGER-MOORE, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
2 ISAAC HAIR, , S JORDAN, UT
3 ANDREW ORR, , ST. HELENS, OR
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON CURTIS, , SPARKS, NV
2 BART PIPER, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 MICHAEL MUSIC, FLIGHT/JT RACING, MERIDIAN, ID
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER MORLEY, GT/LAKETOWN BICYCLES, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
2 MATTHEW (BIG MATT) MILNES, , HANFORD, CA
3 EMORY BLEE, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 JOEL RIENDEAU, TEAM MULETERRO, BOZEMAN, MT
5 MIKE FOSTER, BILLS BIKE SHOP/REDLINE, SHELLEY, ID
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY (SHOESHINE) FERNANDEZ, 505 RACING, CORRALES, NM
2 STEVE ROGERS, BIGHORN BMX, FALLON, NV
3 BRANDAN MOULTON, MOULTON & ASSOC, MIDVALE, UT
4 CORY WELLS, IM BMX, CASPER, WY
5 TRAVIS MOULTON, , SANDY, UT
6 JERRY ADAMS, , ROCK SPRINGS, WY
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
2 CYRUS HEMBREE, JALAPENO BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
3 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, BLAZE BIKES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RICKY CARTER, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
2 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
3 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING/GHP, TUCSON, AZ
4 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
2 CHASE (THE BUG MAN) MURPHY, BIKE PARTS.COM, FORT COLLINS, CO
3 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 JAYCE BARTLEY, PHOENIX DEVO, MILWAUKIE, OR
5 DYLAN NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
6 ANTHONY (LIL RIPPER) FOSCANTE, BRING IT/WE ALL RIDER, ORANGE, CA
7 DRAVEN (THE RAVEN) LAMB, BRING IT/WE ALL RIDE, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
8 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, KERNVILLE, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 GAVIN (LEAP'N) LEPPER, MOM & DAD, HANFORD, CA
3 BRANDON (THE COWBOY) MCLEAN, SYCAMORE BMX, CASTAIC, CA
4 CLAYTON EHRHARD, IMBMX/GHP, GILLETTE, WY
5 RYAN (RYANATOR) GOULET, BECKER BMX TRAINING, PHOENIX, AZ
6 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, MOM & DAD, CLOVIS, CA
7 LOGAN TEDESCO, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
2 WILLIAM DUNPHY, JOHN 11:40, SANTEE, CA
3 (JAMMIN) GENE GANSEN, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
4 AARON (SMOKED EM) BLEE, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 VANN (ROCKSTAR) SCHIELD, PEDAL 2 METTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
6 KEEGAN (TURBO) STEIGER, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
7 HUNTER SANTISTEVAN, KODIAK RACING DEVELOP, CASPER, WY
8 COLE (ROCK N ROLL COLE) MURRAY, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ESCALON, CA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ZACHARY (SHARK BOY) LOFTIS, WESTSIDE BMX, STOCKTON, CA
2 SAMMY HEWITT, , NEW CASTLE, CO
3 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
4 JOSH (THE JETT) CLEVER, FLIGHT RACING, BOISE, ID
5 ETHAN (BIG E) BOURNE, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
6 COLE (GOOSE) GOODWIN, EMPOWERED CLOTHING BMX, PEORIA, AZ
7 T J "THE TERROR" ETTINGER, THE BIKE BARN, OREM, UT
8 (TORNADO) TREVOR SHIELDS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CHICO, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY (NASTY Z) FRIER, NO HYPE BIKES, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
2 (INSANE) ZANE CASEY, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
3 WESLEY COFFEL, EXTREME TEAM, CASPER, WY
4 TROY (BUTCH) BLACK, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JACOB FUNK, GHP/CANADA,
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 RANDY (GYM SHORTS) HALLAM, WILD BILLS BMX, OREM, UT
2 COLE (COLESLAW) BRADSHAW, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, ELY, NV
3 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, , W JORDAN, UT
4 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
5 KOH "DRAGON" TAKAMASA, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DUBLIN, OH
6 JESSE "THE PRES" KALBFLEISH, NO EXCUSES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 NOAH HOSPODKA, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
8 BRONSON DODGE, LAKETOWN/GT, W VALLEY CITY, UT
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 KEATON (SILLY) DILLEY, BILL BIKE SHOP, RIVERDALE, UT
3 HUNTER (HURRICANE) MOSES, JAM DESIGNS NUMBER PLATE, GARDNERVILLE, NV
4 TYLER (TURBO) BLACK, WILD BILL'S/B & B GATES, ST GEORGE, UT
5 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, ELITE/FORM BIKE PRODUCTS, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
6 AUSTIN CAMPBELL, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, GYPSUM, CO
7 CHASE LOPEZ, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 TARON LARD, , CORTEZ, CO
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BOBBY WORTH, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
2 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 AUSTEN (SOOPER DOOPER) COOPER, LAKETOWN GT, RICHFIELD, UT
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 PATRICK "ROACH" ROACH, , SURPRISE, AZ
2 JEREMY (THE ROCKET) ESTES, BIGHORN BMX ELITE, CARSON CITY, NV
3 COLE (THE TREE) BAXTER, , CORTEZ, CO
4 (SLEEPIN) STEVEN ADAMS, GRAND VALLEY BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 TYLER GRAN, BMX PUNX, SOLVANG, CA
6 JACOB (THE POWER HOUSE) WILLIAMS, TERAFLEX JEEP MODS, SANDY, UT
7 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 CALEB (C DOG) PRICE, JAM DESIGN/KICKER, CARSON CITY, NV
3 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LK HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 JACKSON (THE ROOSTER) VERMEULE, UTOPIA OPTICS/LIPZ, DOLORES, CO
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS (TSMOOTH) BULLOCK, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, W JORDAN, UT
2 DONALD ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
3 LEO DOPPELT, , CHANDLER, AZ
A PRO Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COREY REID, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, AVONDALE, AZ
2 TYLER FAORO, PROFILE RACING/OPTIMUM, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
3 NICK FOX, ,
4 LOGAN COLLINS, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, MOUNT JULIET, TN
5 ALEX ANTHONY (DOUBLE A), DIAMONDBACK/DOTFIT/FLY, SANTA CLARITA, CA
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
2 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, RENO, NV
3 ASHTON "QUICKDRAW" MCGRAW, MAX T GYM, N LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JACOB (THE POWER HOUSE) WILLIAMS, TERAFLEX JEEP MODS, SANDY, UT
5 TREVOR (NIGHTSTALKER) HOWARD, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
6 GARRETT (BUBBA) DAVIDSON, ODI/100% GOGGLES/KAOS, W JORDAN, UT
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AYDEN (DARE DEVIL) DANIEL, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 MORGAN SMILES LUCERO, SICK BOYS, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ANDERSON TURNER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MCKAY (THE SHELF) KINSEY, , FRESNO, CA
2 PRESTON (INTIMADATOR) INGEBRIGTSEN, HIGHLAND CYCLERY, SANDY, UT
3 CAMDEN SMALLEY, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, LODI, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
2 CHRISTOPHER (SUGARMILK) WAGNER, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
3 RILEY CLARK, , HENDERSON, NV
4 BRAYDEN (RED HOTT!) BARTLETT, GHY BIKES/ESP, LACEY, WA
5 RYAN (NEMO) NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
2 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
3 DYLAN NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
4 (AIR) AIDEN HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN) GENE GANSEN, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
2 WILLIAM DUNPHY, JOHN 11:40, SANTEE, CA
3 RYAN (RYANATOR) GOULET, BECKER BMX TRAINING, PHOENIX, AZ
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RANDY (GYM SHORTS) HALLAM, WILD BILLS BMX, OREM, UT
2 HUNTER (HURRICANE) MOSES, JAM DESIGNS NUMBER PLATE, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 KOH "DRAGON" TAKAMASA, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DUBLIN, OH
4 JESSE "THE PRES" KALBFLEISH, NO EXCUSES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 EDDIE (SUPER CHIPMUNK) MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
6 (TORNADO) TREVOR SHIELDS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CHICO, CA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, GHP/NEMA/XBRAND, SANTA MARIA, CA
2 KYLIE RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
3 (LIGHTNING) LEILA HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SHELBY "LITTLE MONKEY" RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
2 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, SAN JOSE, CA
3 MARISA (CYCLONE) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
4 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, REDMAN DEVO/ROCKSTAR, CASTAIC, CA
5 ISABELLE BURTARD, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 DESERAE (DESI RAH RAH) ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
7 (SPEEDIN) EDEN WAGNER, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
8 ALICIA (TOUGH COOKIE) DECOL, BMX PUNX & SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, STAATS BICYCLES, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
2 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BICYCLE EXPERIENCEBLAZE, GOLDEN, CO
3 PAIGE NIELSEN, KAOS, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RAELYN (THE HEAT) HEATON, SSCRANKS.COM, WELLINGTON, CO
2 ELLA (THE MACHINE) VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
3 ALYCEA KALBFLEISH, NO EXCUSES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
2 DESTINY WEHMAN, , GILLETTE, WY
3 KALI (PINK PIT) LEWIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
4 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
5 SHERIDAN (BOOGIE WOOGIE) BARTON, PERFORMANCE BIKEPARTS, SPRINGVILLE, UT
6 MADDISON PROCTOR, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
7 KORTNEY (SPONGE BOB) GILLIAM, PROJECT 307, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
2 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDDLE 2 METTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
3 MADISEN (MAD DASH) RAU, , TUCSON, AZ
4 COURTNEY"GIGGLES"ETTINGER, THE BIKE BARN, OREM, UT
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DYLLAN (DILL PICKLES) CALWELL, , COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
2 TAYLOR "THE TORNADO" KAMBEITZ, NO HYPE BIKES, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, PHOENIX DEVO, PORTLAND, OR
4 ALEXIS HOWLAND, KAOS, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
2 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL, , KUNA, ID
3 RHETT (THE RIPSHAW) WARD, YOUNG GUNS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ANDREW (THE AWESOME) DURAN, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, FAIRFIELD, CA
2 AIDAN (THE BEAST) GARTHE, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
3 CHASE (THE BUG MAN) MURPHY, BIKE PARTS.COM, FORT COLLINS, CO
4 ANTHONY (LIL RIPPER) FOSCANTE, BRING IT/WE ALL RIDER, ORANGE, CA
5 JAYCE BARTLEY, PHOENIX DEVO, MILWAUKIE, OR
6 (AIR) AIDEN HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
7 LINCOLN MARTINEZ, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, S JORDAN, UT
8 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, KERNVILLE, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 AARON (SMOKED EM) BLEE, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 COLE (ROCK N ROLL COLE) MURRAY, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ESCALON, CA
3 VANN (ROCKSTAR) SCHIELD, PEDAL 2 METTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
4 CORBIN BURTARD, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 HUNTER SANTISTEVAN, KODIAK RACING DEVELOP, CASPER, WY
6 DONOVAN (DYNAMITE) DURAN, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, FAIRFIELD, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
2 WESLEY COFFEL, EXTREME TEAM, CASPER, WY
3 MATTHEW GRACEY, ROADHOUSE BMX, THOUSANDS OAKS, CA
4 KYLE PRUDHOMME, , LAS VEGAS, NV
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
2 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, , W JORDAN, UT
3 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, DKOI BIKES, GARDEN GROVE, CA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL PITA, GHP NEMA XBRAND, SANTA MARIA, CA
2 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, ELITE/FORM BIKE PRODUCTS, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
4 TYLER (TURBO) BLACK, WILD BILL'S/B & B GATES, ST GEORGE, UT
5 CHASE LOPEZ, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 HANS (SQUIRREL NUTS) OLINGER, BEST BIKES N BOARDS, POST FALLS, ID
7 CID (THE KID) CASILLAS, SE RACING/BMX PUNX, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRANDAN (TORO) PITA, GHP/NEMA/XBRAND, SANTA MARIA, CA
2 (SLEEPIN) STEVEN ADAMS, GRAND VALLEY BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 AUSTEN (SOOPER DOOPER) COOPER, LAKETOWN GT, RICHFIELD, UT
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS (TSMOOTH) BULLOCK, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, W JORDAN, UT
2 SETH ALLDREDGE, PROJECT 307, CASPER, WY
3 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LK HAVASU CITY, AZ
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL ODONNELL, , CASPER, WY
2 DONALD ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
3 JEREMIAH HINKLE, , TOOELE, UT
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MIKE FOSTER, BILLS BIKE SHOP/REDLINE, SHELLEY, ID
2 CORY WELLS, IM BMX, CASPER, WY
3 CURTIS (BUTTERDIRT) BARTON, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SPRINGVILLE, UT
4 JERRY ADAMS, , ROCK SPRINGS, WY
5 SHANE SOMERVILLE, BILLS BIKE SHOP, IDAHO FALLS, ID
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ELLA (THE MACHINE) VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
2 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BICYCLE EXPERIENCEBLAZE, GOLDEN, CO
3 PAIGE NIELSEN, KAOS, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, , HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
2 DESTINY WEHMAN, , GILLETTE, WY
3 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDDLE 2 METTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ERIKA VOGELSANG, , SPARKS, NV
2 MINDY PETERSEN, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
3 MISTI KOEDAM, , ESTES PARK, CO
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 FRED LARIVIEVE, , LEHI, UT
2 MAX SIRSTINS, , SALT LAKE, UT
3 PORTER LANDIS, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 COLE (THE CANNON) BLECHA, OTB/GRASSROOTS/KALI, FRUITA, CO
5 NICOLAI ANTACLE, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
6 JAXON WHITTINGTON, , LEHI, UT
7 KELSIE (BUG) HINKLE, , TOOELE, UT
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN DUNEHEW, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
2 JAY WALKER, TERAFLEX, W JORDAN, UT
3 NICHOLAS PETERS, , EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
4 ISAAC LARSON, , S JORDAN, UT
5 BRIANNE BALES, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
6 PAYTON JENSEN, , W JORDAN, UT
7 TEANCUM FALKNER, TERAFLEX, SANDY, UT
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MIKE BRYANT, CRBMX, VANCOUVER, WA
2 TYLER CORPRON, , SANDY, UT
3 AXXETON MILLER, , DRAPER, UT
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 STRATON MILLER, , DRAPER, UT
2 CHRISTIAN JANISZEWSKI, , W JORDAN, UT
3 AIDEN PARISH, , BLUFFDALE, UT
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDEN LEPPANEN, MOM & DAD, WESTJORDAN, UT
2 GARRETT (THE GRENADE) MORLEY, GT/LAKETOWN BICYCLES, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
3 ADRIANA MOULTON, , SANDY, UT
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JASON DODGE, , W VALLEY CITY, UT
2 TRUDIE HOYLER, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, GOODYEAR, AZ
3 ELIZABETH (THE DESTROYER) WAGNER, BIGHORN, RENO, NV
4 LAUREN LOPEZ, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HAYDEN MIER, , W JORDAN, UT
2 DANE (THE PROFESSOR) FRECKLETON, , STEAMBOAT SPRING, CO
3 BREANNA PRUDHOMME, , LAS VEGAS, NV
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CJ GRAVITT, , W JORDAN, UT
2 MATTHEW BAZAN, THE NATIONALS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
3 HUNTER SHERBURNE, ,
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, , HANFORD, CA
2 DUTCH PETERSEN, MOM & DAD, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
3 ANDERSON TURNER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 MAXWELL BROWN, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, PETALUMA, CA
5 BODE (BUBBA J ) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KENTON PYNE, , AMERICAN FORK, UT
2 KYLE DEY, CRBMX, ST HELENS, OR
3 KADEN NIELSEN, KAOS, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKES PARTS, ROY, UT
2 TANNER WILDE, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
3 DILON (THE DASH) BLECHA, OTB/GRASSROOTS/KALI, FRUITA, CO
4 AYDEN (DARE DEVIL) DANIEL, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 MORGAN SMILES LUCERO, SICK BOYS, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 CAMERON (THE BOMB) PIPER, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 ASHTON BROOKS, , HERRIMAN, UT
8 ALEX MORLEY, GT/LAKE TOWN BICYCLES, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
8 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 MAX (MAXIMUS) GUERZON, BICYCLE VIBE, ANTHEM, AZ
2 LINCOLN MARTINEZ, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, S JORDAN, UT
3 ANTHONY (AJ) VELTRI, XLR8 BMX RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
4 KADEN STANGER, FERNLEY BMX, FERNLEY, NV
5 TYLER HOYLER, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, SURPRISE, AZ
6 QUENTON (Q-BALL) ANDROES, EIGHT ZERO ONE/EXTREME, SALT LK CITY, UT
7 JORDAN WHITTINGTON, , LEHI, UT
8 PATRICK (THE HAWK) FINLEY, , KENNEWICK, WA
9 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CAMDEN SMALLEY, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, LODI, CA
2 MCKAY (THE SHELF) KINSEY, , FRESNO, CA
3 MATTHEW (TURBO) MILNES, , TRACY, CA
4 LUKE SCHICK, RBR, ST HELEN, OR
5 DANIEL WILLIAMS, , SANDY, UT
6 ALEX PARISH, , BLUFFDALE, UT
7 DARION FRANKLIN, CA WHITE WIRELINE, CASPER, WY
10 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR (THE TERMINATOR) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING/GHP, TUCSON, AZ
2 ANTHONY PEREZ, EIGHT 01, RIVERTON, UT
3 KADE BROOKS, , HERRIMAN, UT
4 SVEND DELASKO, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 PRESTON (INTIMADATOR) INGEBRIGTSEN, HIGHLAND CYCLERY, SANDY, UT
6 NICKOLAS STENS, EXTREME TEAM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 DARIAN INGLIS, EXTREME TEAM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
12 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 GAGE (THE RAGE) ANDERSON, EIGHT ZERO ONE, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
2 MATTHEW PINO, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 BRAYDEN (RED HOTT!) BARTLETT, GHY BIKES/ESP, LACEY, WA
4 DYLAN BONINO, GT/LAKETOWN BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
5 PARKER ACHENBACH, , GLENWOOD, UT
6 RYAN (NEMO) NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
7 BREWER SNEDDEN, , MORGAN, UT
8 ANTHONY (ANT DOG) BABER, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAXSON GILBERT, , ST GEORGE, UT
2 DYLAN GRIFFIS, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
3 SETH (SETH N ATOR) REED, , KUNA, ID
14 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW WACHTER, , W JORDAN, UT
2 RILEY CLARK, , HENDERSON, NV
3 CHRISTOPHER (SUGARMILK) WAGNER, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
4 KODY (WILD RIDER) KOCH, TEAM BC BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 TYLAR ANDERSON, , MILLS, WY
6 COLE "ALOHA" DOROHA, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
16 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ERIC FRAGUA, , S JORDAN, UT
2 HOLDEN GROSSMAN, RBR, SHERWOOD, OR
3 ANDREW (SONIC BOOM) BLOOMFIELD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEVONTAE BENDINGER-MOORE, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
2 ISAAC HAIR, , S JORDAN, UT
3 ANDREW ORR, , ST. HELENS, OR
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON CURTIS, , SPARKS, NV
2 BART PIPER, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 MICHAEL MUSIC, FLIGHT/JT RACING, MERIDIAN, ID
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER MORLEY, GT/LAKETOWN BICYCLES, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
2 MATTHEW (BIG MATT) MILNES, , HANFORD, CA
3 EMORY BLEE, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 JOEL RIENDEAU, TEAM MULETERRO, BOZEMAN, MT
5 MIKE FOSTER, BILLS BIKE SHOP/REDLINE, SHELLEY, ID
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY (SHOESHINE) FERNANDEZ, 505 RACING, CORRALES, NM
2 STEVE ROGERS, BIGHORN BMX, FALLON, NV
3 BRANDAN MOULTON, MOULTON & ASSOC, MIDVALE, UT
4 CORY WELLS, IM BMX, CASPER, WY
5 TRAVIS MOULTON, , SANDY, UT
6 JERRY ADAMS, , ROCK SPRINGS, WY
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
2 CYRUS HEMBREE, JALAPENO BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
3 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, BLAZE BIKES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RICKY CARTER, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
2 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
3 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING/GHP, TUCSON, AZ
4 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
2 CHASE (THE BUG MAN) MURPHY, BIKE PARTS.COM, FORT COLLINS, CO
3 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 JAYCE BARTLEY, PHOENIX DEVO, MILWAUKIE, OR
5 DYLAN NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
6 ANTHONY (LIL RIPPER) FOSCANTE, BRING IT/WE ALL RIDER, ORANGE, CA
7 DRAVEN (THE RAVEN) LAMB, BRING IT/WE ALL RIDE, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
8 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, KERNVILLE, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 GAVIN (LEAP'N) LEPPER, MOM & DAD, HANFORD, CA
3 BRANDON (THE COWBOY) MCLEAN, SYCAMORE BMX, CASTAIC, CA
4 CLAYTON EHRHARD, IMBMX/GHP, GILLETTE, WY
5 RYAN (RYANATOR) GOULET, BECKER BMX TRAINING, PHOENIX, AZ
6 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, MOM & DAD, CLOVIS, CA
7 LOGAN TEDESCO, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
2 WILLIAM DUNPHY, JOHN 11:40, SANTEE, CA
3 (JAMMIN) GENE GANSEN, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
4 AARON (SMOKED EM) BLEE, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 VANN (ROCKSTAR) SCHIELD, PEDAL 2 METTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
6 KEEGAN (TURBO) STEIGER, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
7 HUNTER SANTISTEVAN, KODIAK RACING DEVELOP, CASPER, WY
8 COLE (ROCK N ROLL COLE) MURRAY, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ESCALON, CA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ZACHARY (SHARK BOY) LOFTIS, WESTSIDE BMX, STOCKTON, CA
2 SAMMY HEWITT, , NEW CASTLE, CO
3 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
4 JOSH (THE JETT) CLEVER, FLIGHT RACING, BOISE, ID
5 ETHAN (BIG E) BOURNE, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
6 COLE (GOOSE) GOODWIN, EMPOWERED CLOTHING BMX, PEORIA, AZ
7 T J "THE TERROR" ETTINGER, THE BIKE BARN, OREM, UT
8 (TORNADO) TREVOR SHIELDS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CHICO, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY (NASTY Z) FRIER, NO HYPE BIKES, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
2 (INSANE) ZANE CASEY, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
3 WESLEY COFFEL, EXTREME TEAM, CASPER, WY
4 TROY (BUTCH) BLACK, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JACOB FUNK, GHP/CANADA,
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 RANDY (GYM SHORTS) HALLAM, WILD BILLS BMX, OREM, UT
2 COLE (COLESLAW) BRADSHAW, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, ELY, NV
3 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, , W JORDAN, UT
4 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
5 KOH "DRAGON" TAKAMASA, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DUBLIN, OH
6 JESSE "THE PRES" KALBFLEISH, NO EXCUSES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 NOAH HOSPODKA, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
8 BRONSON DODGE, LAKETOWN/GT, W VALLEY CITY, UT
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 KEATON (SILLY) DILLEY, BILL BIKE SHOP, RIVERDALE, UT
3 HUNTER (HURRICANE) MOSES, JAM DESIGNS NUMBER PLATE, GARDNERVILLE, NV
4 TYLER (TURBO) BLACK, WILD BILL'S/B & B GATES, ST GEORGE, UT
5 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, ELITE/FORM BIKE PRODUCTS, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
6 AUSTIN CAMPBELL, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, GYPSUM, CO
7 CHASE LOPEZ, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 TARON LARD, , CORTEZ, CO
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BOBBY WORTH, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
2 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 AUSTEN (SOOPER DOOPER) COOPER, LAKETOWN GT, RICHFIELD, UT
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 PATRICK "ROACH" ROACH, , SURPRISE, AZ
2 JEREMY (THE ROCKET) ESTES, BIGHORN BMX ELITE, CARSON CITY, NV
3 COLE (THE TREE) BAXTER, , CORTEZ, CO
4 (SLEEPIN) STEVEN ADAMS, GRAND VALLEY BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 TYLER GRAN, BMX PUNX, SOLVANG, CA
6 JACOB (THE POWER HOUSE) WILLIAMS, TERAFLEX JEEP MODS, SANDY, UT
7 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 CALEB (C DOG) PRICE, JAM DESIGN/KICKER, CARSON CITY, NV
3 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LK HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 JACKSON (THE ROOSTER) VERMEULE, UTOPIA OPTICS/LIPZ, DOLORES, CO
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS (TSMOOTH) BULLOCK, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, W JORDAN, UT
2 DONALD ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
3 LEO DOPPELT, , CHANDLER, AZ
Team Results
Rider Results
SALT LAKE NATIONAL #1
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
JOHNNY GOODWIN, BOX COMPONENTS, ANAHEIM, CA
JADEN DEY, CRBMX, ST HELENS, OR
EMMETT LANDIS, ,
ISABELLA (THE GREMLIN) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
JETT BAKER, , HEMMAN, UT
DUCKY ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
CALI WILDE, ,
JESSE JAMES, , DENVER, CO
SAM SMALLEY, , LODI, CA
OWEN (ROCKET) GARTHE, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
A PRO Total Riders = 22 Groups = 3
1 NICK FOX, ,
2 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
3 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BIKES/7ELEVEN, BELLFLOWER, CA
4 BLAKE (SCREAMIN DEMON) PAULSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, FOLSOM, CA
5 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, ANARCHYBMX.COM, FRESNO, CA
6 TRENT WOODCOCK, REDLINE,
7 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
8 MARTY WISEHART, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, GOODYEAR, AZ
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MATT POHLKAMP, DAN'S COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
2 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
3 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE RACING/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
4 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, MEDFORD, OR
5 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
6 (SWIFTY) SHAWN O'GORMAN, FLY/SX, MURRIETA, CA
7 TROY JOST, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 MIKE ACOSTA, , COVINA, CA
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, STOCKTON, CA
2 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
4 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY, EAGLE, ID
5 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, RENO, NV
6 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
7 ASHTON "QUICKDRAW" MCGRAW, MAX T GYM, N LAS VEGAS, NV
8 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ALPINE, CA
GIRLS PRO Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, SPEEDCO, GILBERT, AZ
2 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, HARO, VISALIA, CA
3 ARIELLE"AIRBORN"MARTIN, INTENSE, SPANAWAY, WA
4 LAUREN REYNOLDS, FACTORY SSQUARED, BUNBURY, AU AUS
5 SARAH WALKER, ,
6 ASHLEY VERHAGEN, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, GOODYEAR, AZ
7 FRANCES MAYCROFT, , GLENDALE, AZ
8 AMELIA WALSH, YESS BMX/CLIF BAR, AYR, ON CAN
AA PRO Total Riders = 29 Groups = 4
1 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 NIC LONG, HARO, LAKESIDE, CA
3 MARC WILLERS, , MURRIETA, CA
4 CORBEN SHARRAH, HARO, TUCSON, AZ
5 KURT PICKARD, CRUPI,
6 SIFISO NHLAPO, MTM-QHUBEKA RED BULL, JOHANNESBURG GUATENG, ZA
7 JOEY BRADFORD, PROPHECY BMX, MONTEREY, CA
8 DAVID HERMAN (THE HERMINATOR), FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, WHEAT RIDGE, CO
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 GABRIEL (THE ROOSTER) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
2 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
3 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, , HANFORD, CA
4 RYAN LEVINE, SYCAMORE BMX, CHATSWORTH, CA
5 GAVIN (ROCKETMAN) PATTON, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
6 EVAN MARKLEY, DAD, FRANKTOWN, CO
7 ANDERSON TURNER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 COLE EDENHOLM, , PHOENIX, AZ
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, HYPER BICYCLES, DOWNEY, CA
2 MAX (MAXIMUS) GUERZON, BICYCLE VIBE, ANTHEM, AZ
3 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, FACTORY ANSWER/RENNEN, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
4 ADRIEN IBON, , PORTER RANCH, CA
5 ANTHONY (AJ) VELTRI, XLR8 BMX RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
6 BRENDEN MARKLEY, DAD, FRANKTOWN, CO
7 BRAYDIN (BOUNTY HUNTER) SAVANGSY, , CHICO, CA
8 AYDEN (DARE DEVIL) DANIEL, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE/X BRAND, OXNARD, CA
2 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, HYPER BICYCLES, DOWNEY, CA
3 SCOTT LUNER, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MORGAN HILL, CA
4 COBY (LITTLE C) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 KALI (PINK PIT) LEWIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
4 RYAN (NEMO) NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
5 RANDALL (THE BEAST) GRILL, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
17-20 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
3 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
2 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, JSR SUPERCROSS, CORONA, CA
3 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, STAATS BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
4 DEEGAN BROWN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SAN JOSE, CA
5 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE, NORCO, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
2 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
3 JUSTIN SEITZ, AVALANCHE/BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
4 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 TYLER (THRILLER) VANMETER, YELEYRACING EMPOWEREDBMX, SURPRISE, AZ
6 RONNIE KIM, WILD CHILD RACING, CORONA, CA
7 LOGAN (THE VERMINATOR) VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
8 ALEX (AXE MAN) MIRAMONTES, BOMB SQUAD RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
3 BRANDON YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
4 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 (JAMMIN) GENE GANSEN, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
6 SKY (DIGGER) EVERHART, GOLD COST RACING/STAATS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 BRANDON (THE COWBOY) MCLEAN, SYCAMORE BMX, CASTAIC, CA
8 RYAN (RYANATOR) GOULET, BECKER BMX TRAINING, PHOENIX, AZ
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 ZACHARY (SHARK BOY) LOFTIS, WESTSIDE BMX, STOCKTON, CA
3 (TORNADO) TREVOR SHIELDS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CHICO, CA
4 TYLER ADAY, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER, MARINA, CA
5 TAYLOR (T) PADDOCK, VELOCITY RACING, FIRESTONE, CO
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
3 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
4 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, RED BLUFF, CA
5 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, FACTORY LDC, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
6 (RACIN) MASON BERRY, X FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
7 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
8 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ALDEN VOLLE, DAN'S COMP, PENRYN, CA
2 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
3 ALEXANDER STRAND, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BOULDER CITY, NV
4 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
5 CHRISTOPHER (BOO BOO) PHILLIPS, KODIAC RACING/MOM & DAD, FOUNTAIN, CO
6 COLE (THE TREE) BAXTER, , CORTEZ, CO
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LAIN VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 TANNER PUCKETT, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, RED BLUFF, CA
3 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, YESS/TLD/TEAM ALBERTA, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
4 CALEB (C DOG) PRICE, JAM DESIGN/KICKER, CARSON CITY, NV
5 BRANDON (HIGH SCHOOL GRAD) PHILLIPS, KODIAK RACING/MOM & DAD, FOUNTAIN, CO
6 CRAZY CALEB ALONZO, KEVINS BIKE/SHANNON PUMP, MERCED, CA
26-30 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CRANKIN' CHRISTOPHER JACOBE, BMXTC/FLY/TANGENT/MCS, EVERETT, WA
2 MARK VILLICANO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ERIC FILLEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GEARHART, OR
2 CODY WILSON, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
3 CHRIS FRANKE, COB/SUPERCROSS/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MAYA (ROCKSTAR) RINDAHL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, MURRIETA, CA
2 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
3 KATJA SHRIVER, , DOWNEY, CA
4 KYLIE RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
5 (LIGHTNING) LEILA HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
6 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, GHP/NEMA/XBRAND, SANTA MARIA, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, SAN JOSE, CA
2 SHELBY "LITTLE MONKEY" RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
3 MARISA (CYCLONE) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
4 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, REDMAN DEVO/ROCKSTAR, CASTAIC, CA
5 ABBIGAIL RICHARDS, ABSOLUTE DOORS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
6 ALI (ALI-GATOR) WILLIAMS, THE NATIONALS, GILLETTE, WY
7 DESERAE (DESI RAH RAH) ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
8 ISABELLE BURTARD, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, HYPER BICYCLES, DOWNEY, CA
2 RYENN CAPITANI, HOLE SHOT ELKHORN BMX, VACAVILLE, CA
3 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, FACTORY ANSWER/RENNEN, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
4 JAIMA (FREE) MANTELS, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, MURRAY, UT
5 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, NEXT GENERATION/BP, ANTELOPE, CA
6 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
7 MALLORY "MACHINE GUN" GUILFOYLE, PHOENIX DEVO, CLACKAMAS, OR
8 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BICYCLE EXPERIENCEBLAZE, GOLDEN, CO
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, HYPER BICYCLES, DOWNEY, CA
2 RAELYN (THE HEAT) HEATON, SSCRANKS.COM, WELLINGTON, CO
3 BREANN (THE RAINBOW WARRIOR) BOSTICK, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LK, WA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE/X BRAND, OXNARD, CA
2 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S/MONKEY Z BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 ELLA (THE MACHINE) VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
5 CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, BMX FURY, ROCKLIN, CA
6 ALEXIS (MONEY MAKER) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
7 ALYCEA KALBFLEISH, NO EXCUSES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 JESSICA (LIL J) DARLING, NORTWEST HAVOC/GHP, SEATAC, WA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 ASHLEY (SMASHLEY) HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, , HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
4 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
5 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 EMILY (E MACHINE) HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
7 SUMMER WILSON, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
8 ERICA STEEVES, PHOENIX RACING, MEDFORD, OR
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
2 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 MARGIE (SCOOTER BEE) BEELER, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, CULVER, OR
5 ADDISON "FEARLESS" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM, FT COLLINS, CO
6 DAKOTA (KODABEAR) SCHWYHART, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CALDWELL, ID
7 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
8 ZOE (MAE DAY) STEFFEN, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LAKE, WA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, FACTORY GT, S JORDAN, UT
2 ADRIEANNA (MICROBURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
3 TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
4 NATALIE (NATZILLA) SCHMIDT, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, WESTBANK, BC CAN
5 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
6 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDDLE 2 METTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
7 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
8 ASHLEIGH (WILD CHILD) STEEVER, THE BIKE MASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 SIENNA FINES, KUWAHARA USA, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
4 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, PHOENIX PRO CYCLE, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
5 SHELBY (FANCY SHOE) SCHUMACHER, SS CRANKS/REDMAN, FREDERICK, CO
6 MADISEN (MAD DASH) RAU, , TUCSON, AZ
7 MCKENIZE (MAD MAK) HANSEN, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, RIVERTON, UT
8 BROOKE FOSTER, , LAKESIDE, CA
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
2 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 DAINA TUCHSCHERER, PURENFACTORY TEAM, CHESTERMERE, AB CAN
4 DYLLAN (DILL PICKLES) CALWELL, , COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
5 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, PHOENIX DEVO, PORTLAND, OR
6 FALLON (F BOMB) WARD, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 KIALANI HINES, PPAC, SEATTLE, WA
8 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
2 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
3 MIKA (LIL SMOKE) SHAW, FACTORY KAOS, BAILEY, CO
4 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, MESA, AZ
5 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
6 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, MANTECA, CA
7 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, , RAPID CITY, SD
8 MEGAN CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEY (CHOO CHOO) TOPHAM, WILD BILLS BMX, LEHI, UT
2 PEGGY MILLER, , ESCALON, CA
3 SUNNY HARMESON, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 RICKY CARTER, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
3 PHILLIP (BIG PHILL) SANDOVAL, MOM & DAD AND NANI, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 RHETT (THE RIPSHAW) WARD, YOUNG GUNS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 (BAJA) BANYAN HOWELL, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
6 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL, , KUNA, ID
7 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING/GHP, TUCSON, AZ
8 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 AIDAN (THE BEAST) GARTHE, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
3 JAYCE BARTLEY, PHOENIX DEVO, MILWAUKIE, OR
4 CHASE (THE BUG MAN) MURPHY, BIKE PARTS.COM, FORT COLLINS, CO
5 ANTHONY (LIL RIPPER) FOSCANTE, BRING IT/WE ALL RIDER, ORANGE, CA
6 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 DAMON MILLER, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
8 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
2 KYLE MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
3 MIKKEL DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
4 SKYLER "WILD CHILD" WILLIAMS, 801, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 DONOVAN (DYNAMITE) DURAN, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, FAIRFIELD, CA
6 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
7 (SHOCKIN) SEAN FIELDS, MAD RACING, LITTLETON, CO
8 JACOB CRABTREE, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, AUBURN, CA
2 JOSHUA (JUICE) VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CARMICHAEL, CA
3 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
4 TREY (VIPER) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTEL/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
5 AARON (SMOKED EM) BLEE, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 STEVEN (CRANKY FRANKY) FRANK, BMX ELITE, AUBURN, WA
7 HUNTER SANTISTEVAN, KODIAK RACING DEVELOP, CASPER, WY
8 COLE (ROCK N ROLL COLE) MURRAY, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ESCALON, CA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, CARMICHAEL, CA
2 TRISTAN MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
3 CAMERON WOOD, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, BOZEMAN, MT
4 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
5 JOSH (THAT DUDE) BROWN, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, SANTA BARBARA, CA
6 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
7 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 BEN (PUMPKIN HEAD) NELSON, GHP CANADA, OKOTOKS, AB CAN
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
2 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, S SQUARED NEMA, ELVERTA, CA
4 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LAKE, WA
5 KOBE (YOUNGBUCK) SWANSON, TIME2SHINEBMXCOM, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
6 WESLEY COFFEL, EXTREME TEAM, CASPER, WY
7 KYLE PRUDHOMME, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
2 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
3 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
4 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
5 COLTON (SUPERMAN) KENT, TWISTED PEDAL/GT, CASTLE ROCK, CO
6 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, DKOI BIKES, GARDEN GROVE, CA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SANDY, UT
2 ETHAN (LIL RED) ALVEY, , LAYTON, UT
3 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, REDMAN DEVO/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
5 MICHAEL PITA, GHP NEMA XBRAND, SANTA MARIA, CA
6 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, ELITE/FORM BIKE PRODUCTS, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
7 TYLER (TURBO) BLACK, WILD BILL'S/B & B GATES, ST GEORGE, UT
8 CID (THE KID) CASILLAS, SE RACING/BMX PUNX, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
2 BILLY (THE KID) LOWERY, WILD BILL BMX, HEBER, UT
3 CHASE HARRISON, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GARRETT (THE GUNSHOT) NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
2 COLTON DUMINIE, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV
3 BRANDAN (TORO) PITA, GHP/NEMA/XBRAND, SANTA MARIA, CA
4 WYATT (HOLY) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
5 JOSEPH SWARTZ, 3 B'S RACING, OLDTOWN, ID
6 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS (TSMOOTH) BULLOCK, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, W JORDAN, UT
2 JACOB (THE SNAKE) SMITH, BANDIT RACING, WALNUT CREEK, CA
3 SETH ALLDREDGE, PROJECT 307, CASPER, WY
4 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
5 KINCADE (ROCKSTAR) HANSEN, , RIVERTON, UT
6 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LK HAVASU CITY, AZ
7 KIOWA RITCHESON, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, EAGLE, CO
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DERRICK KING, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, HERRIMAN, UT
2 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
3 JAMIE MCBRIDE, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, MESA, AZ
4 TIM (THE PROFESSOR) THIGPEN, HOT SAUCE RACING, BIG TIMBER, MT
5 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
2 BARRY STORER, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SPOKANE, WA
3 MICHAEL ODONNELL, , CASPER, WY
4 JAKE HOMER, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, CEDAR HILLS, UT
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JASON MILLER, BLAZE FACTORY, CASTLE ROCK, CO
2 BRENT (B2) BARTON, AGELESS RACING DEVO, MIDVALE, UT
3 RAY HUDSON, FLY, MERIDIAN, ID
4 JASON STOUT, GT / LAKETOWN BICYCLES, ST GEORGE, UT
5 JASON SIMPSON, FACTORY SPEEDLINE/SUPERC, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 CHARLES ROBINSON, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 SHANE SOMERVILLE, BILLS BIKE SHOP, IDAHO FALLS, ID
8 ERIC FILLEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GEARHART, OR
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
2 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT, ACWORTH, GA
3 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
4 RAY LUSCOMBE, , NORTH GLENN, CO
5 JASON "JJ" MELTON, MELTON RACING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
6 DALLAS EDWARDS, , EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
7 JIM NELSON, HOLESHOT RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
8 MICHEAL (THE SHOGUN) ERVIN, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ROB RAYMONDE, BIG DAVE, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
3 KEN PLISKA.COM, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PORTLAND, OR
4 TIMOTHY RATHBUN, MOLALLA RIVER BMX BIKES, MOLALLA, OR
5 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, MORENO VALLEY, CA
6 TIM SARGENT, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, EAGLE, CO
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DOUG OLSON, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
2 MATT SPENCER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
3 JIM (WISCH) WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING / VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 DAVE HARRIS, , ORANGEVALE, CA
5 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) HUDSON, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RON MELTON, MELTON RACING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
2 "CRANKIN" CRAIG PAGE, RIGHTEOUS RIDERS, FT COLLINS, CO
3 GREG LEDGER, , HOOPER, UT
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE/X BRAND, OXNARD, CA
2 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S/MONKEY Z BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 ELLA (THE MACHINE) VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
5 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, NEXT GENERATION/BP, ANTELOPE, CA
6 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, SAN JOSE, CA
7 ISABELLA SARGENT, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, EAGLE, CO
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 ASHLYN MORROW, LUCID GHP, COEUR D ALENE, ID
3 DAKOTA (KODABEAR) SCHWYHART, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CALDWELL, ID
4 DESTINY WEHMAN, , GILLETTE, WY
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
2 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
3 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
4 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDDLE 2 METTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 FALLON (F BOMB) WARD, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 SHANNON (THE CANNON) BOWLES, IDENTITI, GILLETTE, WY
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, MESA, AZ
2 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, , RAPID CITY, SD
3 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
4 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, MANTECA, CA
5 RYLIE EDWARDS, , EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HEATHER ALLRED, FACTORY GT, MURRAY, UT
2 ASHLEY (CHOO CHOO) TOPHAM, WILD BILLS BMX, LEHI, UT
3 THOMASIA WHITE, , RICHFIELD, UT
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 REBECCA SCHMIDT, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
2 RENEA BRADLEY, , JOHNSTOWN, CO
3 ARLENE (FILIPINO FLASH) ERVIN, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 WENDY VANDENHOVEN, TLD/SHAKLESS/YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
2 MICHELLE (MT) ENRIQUEZ, BOX / PROMAX / DK / FLY, LONG BEACH, CA
3 KIMBER BAY, FACTORY BLAZE, WELLINGTON, CO
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SUNNY HARMESON, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
2 MISTI KOEDAM, , ESTES PARK, CO
3 BETH DOPPELT, , CHANDLER, AZ
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PEGGY MILLER, , ESCALON, CA
2 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 JANNA STAPLES, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 FRED LARIVIEVE, , LEHI, UT
2 COLE EDENHOLM, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 MAX SIRSTINS, , SALT LAKE, UT
4 PORTER LANDIS, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 CASSHE"CASH $$" HOPSON, VENDETTA, N LAS VEGAS, NV
6 KELSIE (BUG) HINKLE, , TOOELE, UT
7 LANDYN (SNAKE EYES) SAVANGSY, , CHICO, CA
8 RYLIE NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN DUNEHEW, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
2 JAY WALKER, TERAFLEX, W JORDAN, UT
3 BLAKE LASWELL, , S JORDAN, UT
4 NICHOLAS PETERS, , EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
5 PAYTON JENSEN, , W JORDAN, UT
6 BRIANNE BALES, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIKE BRYANT, CRBMX, VANCOUVER, WA
2 AIDAN GALLEGOS, , MERIDIAN, ID
3 TYLER CORPRON, , SANDY, UT
4 ASPYN JOHNSON, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 FISHER KEE, WILD BILLS BMX, HEBER CITY, UT
2 CHRISTIAN JANISZEWSKI, , W JORDAN, UT
3 ANNASTASIA GARDNER, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
4 JENNA (CANDY FACE) RAMIREZ, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDEN LEPPANEN, MOM & DAD, WESTJORDAN, UT
2 GARRETT (THE GRENADE) MORLEY, GT/LAKETOWN BICYCLES, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
3 COLEMAN HIATT, , FRESNO, CA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CLAY DEHEER, KAOS, DRAPER, UT
2 JASON DODGE, , W VALLEY CITY, UT
3 SANDER HOSTEENEZ, , RICHFIELD, UT
4 ELIZABETH (THE DESTROYER) WAGNER, BIGHORN, RENO, NV
5 TRUDIE HOYLER, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, GOODYEAR, AZ
6 PRESLEY BAKER, , HEMMAN, UT
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KANYON VANOTTEN, , ST GEORGE, UT
2 CARSON RODRIGUEZ, , RICHFIELD, UT
3 DEVIN DUCOT, , LAYTON, UT
4 KARALYNN STARKEY, FOUNTAIN CYCLES, FOUNTAIN, CO
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ELLIS BIANCHI, , MIDVALE, UT
2 HAYDEN MIER, , W JORDAN, UT
3 KHYENNA CLEVER, FLIGHT RACING, BOISE, ID
4 KATLYN CHILD, ROLLING OAKS KENNELS, TWIN FALLS, ID
5 HUNTER SCHUMANN, LIBERTY BMX, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
6 DANE (THE PROFESSOR) FRECKLETON, , STEAMBOAT SPRING, CO
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CJ GRAVITT, , W JORDAN, UT
2 JEAN SAEKI, , N LAS VEGAS, NV
3 MATTHEW BAZAN, THE NATIONALS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
4 CODY LLOYD, , RIVERTON, UT
5 HUNTER SHERBURNE, ,
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ISAAC HAIR, , S JORDAN, UT
2 BROC NIXON, , BOUNTIFUL, UT
3 ANDREW ORR, , ST. HELENS, OR
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CAMERON CARTER, , S JORDAN, UT
2 JONATHAN GARZA, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
3 JARED CORPRON, , SANDY, UT
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAVID RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
2 TRAVIS MOULTON, , SANDY, UT
3 NICK STENS, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JOEL HANDY, EMININATOR/SUPERCROSS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 GARY COLLINS, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 DANIEL WALTERS, , DRAPER, UT
4 TREVOR RUNIONS, , LAYTON, UT
5 SEAN FRAGUA, , SOUTH JORDAN, UT
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, , HANFORD, CA
2 DUTCH PETERSEN, MOM & DAD, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
3 ANDERSON TURNER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 MAXWELL BROWN, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, PETALUMA, CA
5 KADE JOHNSON, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
6 BODE (BUBBA J ) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
7 TZURIEL YADEGAR, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 GABRIEL (THE ROOSTER) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
2 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
3 GAVIN (ROCKETMAN) PATTON, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
4 JOHN (KAMIKAZE) CLEVER, FLIGHT RACING, BOISE, ID
5 RYAN LEVINE, SYCAMORE BMX, CHATSWORTH, CA
6 AYDAN (SQUEAKER) PHILLIPS, KODIAK RACING/MOM&DAD, FOUNTAIN, CO
7 KYLE DEY, CRBMX, ST HELENS, OR
8 EVAN MARKLEY, DAD, FRANKTOWN, CO
7 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TANNER WILDE, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
2 AYDEN (DARE DEVIL) DANIEL, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 DILON (THE DASH) BLECHA, OTB/GRASSROOTS/KALI, FRUITA, CO
4 VINCENT BOLOGNA, RADICAL BMX/REDMAN, FRANKTOWN, CO
5 MORGAN SMILES LUCERO, SICK BOYS, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 CAMERON (THE BOMB) PIPER, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 LIAM (LITTLE L) RUMP, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LITTLETON, CO
8 ASHTON BROOKS, , HERRIMAN, UT
8 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 MAX (MAXIMUS) GUERZON, BICYCLE VIBE, ANTHEM, AZ
2 ANTHONY (AJ) VELTRI, XLR8 BMX RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
3 GIBSON (THE GHOST) PATTON, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
4 (FAST) FRANK WARNER, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, LINCOLN, CA
5 LINCOLN MARTINEZ, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, S JORDAN, UT
6 ADRIEN IBON, , PORTER RANCH, CA
7 BRAYDIN (BOUNTY HUNTER) SAVANGSY, , CHICO, CA
8 PATRICK (THE HAWK) FINLEY, , KENNEWICK, WA
9 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JACOB CRABTREE, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
2 CAMDEN SMALLEY, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, LODI, CA
3 LUKE SCHICK, RBR, ST HELEN, OR
4 DANIEL WILLIAMS, , SANDY, UT
5 COLE (CANNONBALL) WEATHERS, , EAGLE, CO
6 HOLDEN BROWN, , W BOUNTIFUL, UT
7 DARION FRANKLIN, CA WHITE WIRELINE, CASPER, WY
8 MATTHEW (TURBO) MILNES, , TRACY, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 MAC RUMP, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LITTLETON, CO
2 SCOTT LUNER, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MORGAN HILL, CA
3 KADE BROOKS, , HERRIMAN, UT
4 CONNOR (IRONMAN) DOWD, THE BROTHERHOOD/GHP-EVS, HENDERSON, NV
5 ANTHONY PEREZ, EIGHT 01, RIVERTON, UT
6 DARIAN INGLIS, EXTREME TEAM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 BRENNER MONTOYA, , WEST JORDAN, UT
8 PRESTON (INTIMADATOR) INGEBRIGTSEN, HIGHLAND CYCLERY, SANDY, UT
11 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ELI (MINIME) TURNAGE, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, OAKDALE, CA
2 ANDREW NELSON, HOLESHOT RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 (KRANKIN) KADEN HAYMOND, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
4 GUNNAR CARLSON, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
5 ANTHONY (ANT DOG) BABER, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 ASHTON HALSTEAD, , WEST JORDAN, UT
7 KIAL WHITE, , RICHFIELD, UT
12 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 RANDALL (THE BEAST) GRILL, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
2 CARSON (LIL MAN) STECK, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
3 SCOTTIE FOSTER, , LAKESIDE, CA
4 RYAN (NEMO) NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
5 BRAYDEN (RED HOTT!) BARTLETT, GHY BIKES/ESP, LACEY, WA
6 GAGE (THE RAGE) ANDERSON, EIGHT ZERO ONE, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
7 LOGAN MORLEY, GT/LAKETOWN BICYCLES, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
8 MATTHEW PINO, , LAS VEGAS, NV
13 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (TURBO) TAY HIATT, , FRESNO, CA
2 MAX AUSTIN, TEAM MULETERRO, BOZEMAN, MT
3 RYAN LOVE, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
4 DYLAN GRIFFIS, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
5 CAISTON SCHOLES, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
6 SETH (SETH N ATOR) REED, , KUNA, ID
7 JORDAN EDWARDS, MOM & DAD, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
14 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
2 CHRISTOPHER (SUGARMILK) WAGNER, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
3 BRANDON (BAM BAM) WALTERS, EIGHT 01, DRAPER, UT
4 PRESTON MONAHAN, , RENO, NV
5 AUSTIN RASMUSSEN, RADIO ACTIVE STAATS, IDAHO FALLS, ID
6 KODY (WILD RIDER) KOCH, TEAM BC BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 ANDREW WACHTER, , W JORDAN, UT
7 TYLAR ANDERSON, , MILLS, WY
8 RILEY CLARK, , HENDERSON, NV
15 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HUNTER KLAAS, 3B RACING, POST FALLS, ID
2 HOLDEN GROSSMAN, RBR, SHERWOOD, OR
3 ANDREW (SONIC BOOM) BLOOMFIELD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
16 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RIPLEY KEE, WILD BILLS BMX, HEBER CITY, UT
2 ERIC FRAGUA, , S JORDAN, UT
3 JAYDEN SESSIONS, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BLAKE SAWYER, , PALM HARBOR, FL
2 RYAN SMITH, MOLALLA BMX, MOLALLA, OR
3 KIOWA RITCHESON, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, EAGLE, CO
4 CHRIS HUGHES, BMXTC/FLY/TANGENT, RICHLAND, WA
5 ANTHONY DUDLEY, , SALINA, UT
6 PATRICK SEVERIN, , SOUTH JORDAN, UT
7 DEVONTAE BENDINGER-MOORE, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY COON, LAKETOWN GT, MURRAY, UT
2 JAKE HOMER, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, CEDAR HILLS, UT
3 BRANDON CURTIS, , SPARKS, NV
4 MICHAEL MUSIC, FLIGHT/JT RACING, MERIDIAN, ID
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MIKE FOSTER, BILLS BIKE SHOP/REDLINE, SHELLEY, ID
2 EMORY BLEE, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 JOEL RIENDEAU, TEAM MULETERRO, BOZEMAN, MT
4 MATTHEW (BIG MATT) MILNES, , HANFORD, CA
5 ROBERT GARDNER, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 STEVE ROGERS, BIGHORN BMX, FALLON, NV
2 JOSEPH BOLOGNA, RADICAL BMX/REDMAN, FRANKTOWN, CO
3 KENNY OBERHANSLY, , MURRAY, UT
4 CURTIS (BUDDERDIRT) BARTON, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SPRINGVILLE, UT
5 BRANDAN MOULTON, MOULTON & ASSOC, MIDVALE, UT
6 ERIC AUSTIN, TEAM MULETERRO, BOZEMAN, MT
7 TIM SARGENT, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, EAGLE, CO
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, JSR SUPERCROSS, CORONA, CA
2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
3 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, PPC RACING/VRP/T HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, STAATS BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
5 DEEGAN BROWN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SAN JOSE, CA
6 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE, NORCO, CA
7 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, BLAZE BIKES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
8 GABRIEL TRERISE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SHERWOOD, OR
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 RONNIE KIM, WILD CHILD RACING, CORONA, CA
2 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
4 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
5 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING/GHP, TUCSON, AZ
6 CILUS (LIL SPEEDY) CABRAL, XRC-RAWEMOTIONMEDIA.COM, PHOENIX, AZ
7 (BAJA) BANYAN HOWELL, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
8 PHILLIP (BIG PHILL) SANDOVAL, MOM & DAD AND NANI, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
2 JUSTIN SEITZ, AVALANCHE/BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
3 ALEX (AXE MAN) MIRAMONTES, BOMB SQUAD RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
4 JUSTIN YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
5 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 TYLER (THRILLER) VANMETER, YELEYRACING EMPOWEREDBMX, SURPRISE, AZ
7 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
8 BRAEDEN (BAD BOY) GUEVARA, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 KYLE MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
2 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
3 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 BRANDON YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
5 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
6 MIKKEL DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
7 MAX VOGEL, , BOULDER, CO
8 LOGAN TEDESCO, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
3 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
4 WILLIAM DUNPHY, JOHN 11:40, SANTEE, CA
5 JOSHUA (JUICE) VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CARMICHAEL, CA
6 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
7 TREY (VIPER) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTEL/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
8 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
3 CAMERON WOOD, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, BOZEMAN, MT
4 GAVIN BOWERS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
5 TRISTAN MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
6 JOSH (THAT DUDE) BROWN, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, SANTA BARBARA, CA
7 T J "THE TERROR" ETTINGER, THE BIKE BARN, OREM, UT
8 (TORNADO) TREVOR SHIELDS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CHICO, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 ZACHARY (NASTY Z) FRIER, NO HYPE BIKES, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
3 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
4 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, STAATS BICYCLES, CASTAIC, CA
5 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LAKE, WA
6 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, S SQUARED NEMA, ELVERTA, CA
7 (INSANE) ZANE CASEY, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
8 KOBE (YOUNGBUCK) SWANSON, TIME2SHINEBMXCOM, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
2 BRYANT WHITE, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
3 RANDY (GYM SHORTS) HALLAM, WILD BILLS BMX, OREM, UT
4 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, RED BLUFF, CA
5 ALEX (THE LADIES MAN) STEEVES, FACTORY PHOENIX CYCLES, MEDFORD, OR
6 JUAN FELIPE RICO GARCIA, HARO PROMAX,
7 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
8 COLE (COLESLAW) BRADSHAW, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, ELY, NV
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
3 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
4 ZACH (THE RIPPER) HAYMOND, LOOKING, WEST JORDAN, UT
5 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
6 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SANDY, UT
7 ETHAN (LIL RED) ALVEY, , LAYTON, UT
8 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, STOCKTON, CA
2 BOBBY WORTH, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
3 KYLE (LEAPIN) LEIBER, S SQUARED/NEMA, CHICO, CA
4 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
5 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
7 NIKO WILLIAMS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AURORA, CO
8 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 JACOB ABBE, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, EL CAJON, CA
2 ALDEN VOLLE, DAN'S COMP, PENRYN, CA
3 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
4 MAX TURK, C.O.B./SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
6 JEREMY (THE ROCKET) ESTES, BIGHORN BMX ELITE, CARSON CITY, NV
7 BRANDAN (TORO) PITA, GHP/NEMA/XBRAND, SANTA MARIA, CA
8 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, FACTORY CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 JEREMY SMITH, EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
2 LAIN VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
3 ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
4 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
5 COLE PROCTOR, , SPARKS, NV
6 ZACHARY (THE MONKEY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
7 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
8 BRANDON (HIGH SCHOOL GRAD) PHILLIPS, KODIAK RACING/MOM & DAD, FOUNTAIN, CO
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 5
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, HARO/PROMAX, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 MARC ESTEP, LOST REALLITY/BELLFLOWER, BELLFLOWER, CA
3 KYLE (KRUSTY) BASTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FONTANA, CA
4 KALVIN DAVIS, SUPERCROSS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 DERRICK KING, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, HERRIMAN, UT
6 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
7 PHILIP (PK) KAISER, KUWAHARA USA, RICHLAND, WA
8 EVAN STEINBERG, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, RENO, NV
2 MARK VILLICANO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
4 KRIS PARK, , RIVERTON, UT
5 BARRY STORER, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SPOKANE, WA
6 MICHAEL ODONNELL, , CASPER, WY
7 CODY WILSON, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
8 MICHAEL (EMDUB) WEATHERFORD, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, MENIFEE, CA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JASON MILLER, BLAZE FACTORY, CASTLE ROCK, CO
2 CHARLES ROBINSON, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, , NORCO, CA
4 RAY HUDSON, FLY, MERIDIAN, ID
5 BRENT (B2) BARTON, AGELESS RACING DEVO, MIDVALE, UT
6 ERIC FILLEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GEARHART, OR
7 CHRISTOPHER MORLEY, GT/LAKETOWN BICYCLES, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
8 CORTNEY GREEN, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
2 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT, ACWORTH, GA
3 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
4 JAMIE KEELAN, S &S CRANKS, ARVADA, CO
5 DALLAS EDWARDS, , EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
6 JASON "JJ" MELTON, MELTON RACING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
7 JIM "HACKSAW" SEVERT, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV
8 MARK KIZERIAN, WILD BILLS BMX, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
JOHNNY GOODWIN, BOX COMPONENTS, ANAHEIM, CA
JADEN DEY, CRBMX, ST HELENS, OR
EMMETT LANDIS, ,
ISABELLA (THE GREMLIN) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
JETT BAKER, , HEMMAN, UT
DUCKY ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
CALI WILDE, ,
JESSE JAMES, , DENVER, CO
SAM SMALLEY, , LODI, CA
OWEN (ROCKET) GARTHE, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
A PRO Total Riders = 22 Groups = 3
1 NICK FOX, ,
2 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
3 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BIKES/7ELEVEN, BELLFLOWER, CA
4 BLAKE (SCREAMIN DEMON) PAULSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, FOLSOM, CA
5 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, ANARCHYBMX.COM, FRESNO, CA
6 TRENT WOODCOCK, REDLINE,
7 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
8 MARTY WISEHART, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, GOODYEAR, AZ
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MATT POHLKAMP, DAN'S COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
2 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
3 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE RACING/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
4 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, MEDFORD, OR
5 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
6 (SWIFTY) SHAWN O'GORMAN, FLY/SX, MURRIETA, CA
7 TROY JOST, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 MIKE ACOSTA, , COVINA, CA
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, STOCKTON, CA
2 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
4 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY, EAGLE, ID
5 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, RENO, NV
6 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
7 ASHTON "QUICKDRAW" MCGRAW, MAX T GYM, N LAS VEGAS, NV
8 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ALPINE, CA
GIRLS PRO Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, SPEEDCO, GILBERT, AZ
2 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, HARO, VISALIA, CA
3 ARIELLE"AIRBORN"MARTIN, INTENSE, SPANAWAY, WA
4 LAUREN REYNOLDS, FACTORY SSQUARED, BUNBURY, AU AUS
5 SARAH WALKER, ,
6 ASHLEY VERHAGEN, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, GOODYEAR, AZ
7 FRANCES MAYCROFT, , GLENDALE, AZ
8 AMELIA WALSH, YESS BMX/CLIF BAR, AYR, ON CAN
AA PRO Total Riders = 29 Groups = 4
1 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 NIC LONG, HARO, LAKESIDE, CA
3 MARC WILLERS, , MURRIETA, CA
4 CORBEN SHARRAH, HARO, TUCSON, AZ
5 KURT PICKARD, CRUPI,
6 SIFISO NHLAPO, MTM-QHUBEKA RED BULL, JOHANNESBURG GUATENG, ZA
7 JOEY BRADFORD, PROPHECY BMX, MONTEREY, CA
8 DAVID HERMAN (THE HERMINATOR), FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, WHEAT RIDGE, CO
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 GABRIEL (THE ROOSTER) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
2 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
3 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, , HANFORD, CA
4 RYAN LEVINE, SYCAMORE BMX, CHATSWORTH, CA
5 GAVIN (ROCKETMAN) PATTON, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
6 EVAN MARKLEY, DAD, FRANKTOWN, CO
7 ANDERSON TURNER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 COLE EDENHOLM, , PHOENIX, AZ
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, HYPER BICYCLES, DOWNEY, CA
2 MAX (MAXIMUS) GUERZON, BICYCLE VIBE, ANTHEM, AZ
3 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, FACTORY ANSWER/RENNEN, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
4 ADRIEN IBON, , PORTER RANCH, CA
5 ANTHONY (AJ) VELTRI, XLR8 BMX RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
6 BRENDEN MARKLEY, DAD, FRANKTOWN, CO
7 BRAYDIN (BOUNTY HUNTER) SAVANGSY, , CHICO, CA
8 AYDEN (DARE DEVIL) DANIEL, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE/X BRAND, OXNARD, CA
2 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, HYPER BICYCLES, DOWNEY, CA
3 SCOTT LUNER, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MORGAN HILL, CA
4 COBY (LITTLE C) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 KALI (PINK PIT) LEWIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
4 RYAN (NEMO) NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
5 RANDALL (THE BEAST) GRILL, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
17-20 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
3 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
2 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, JSR SUPERCROSS, CORONA, CA
3 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, STAATS BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
4 DEEGAN BROWN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SAN JOSE, CA
5 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE, NORCO, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
2 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
3 JUSTIN SEITZ, AVALANCHE/BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
4 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 TYLER (THRILLER) VANMETER, YELEYRACING EMPOWEREDBMX, SURPRISE, AZ
6 RONNIE KIM, WILD CHILD RACING, CORONA, CA
7 LOGAN (THE VERMINATOR) VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
8 ALEX (AXE MAN) MIRAMONTES, BOMB SQUAD RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
3 BRANDON YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
4 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 (JAMMIN) GENE GANSEN, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
6 SKY (DIGGER) EVERHART, GOLD COST RACING/STAATS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 BRANDON (THE COWBOY) MCLEAN, SYCAMORE BMX, CASTAIC, CA
8 RYAN (RYANATOR) GOULET, BECKER BMX TRAINING, PHOENIX, AZ
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 ZACHARY (SHARK BOY) LOFTIS, WESTSIDE BMX, STOCKTON, CA
3 (TORNADO) TREVOR SHIELDS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CHICO, CA
4 TYLER ADAY, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER, MARINA, CA
5 TAYLOR (T) PADDOCK, VELOCITY RACING, FIRESTONE, CO
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
3 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
4 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, RED BLUFF, CA
5 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, FACTORY LDC, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
6 (RACIN) MASON BERRY, X FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
7 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
8 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ALDEN VOLLE, DAN'S COMP, PENRYN, CA
2 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
3 ALEXANDER STRAND, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BOULDER CITY, NV
4 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
5 CHRISTOPHER (BOO BOO) PHILLIPS, KODIAC RACING/MOM & DAD, FOUNTAIN, CO
6 COLE (THE TREE) BAXTER, , CORTEZ, CO
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LAIN VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 TANNER PUCKETT, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, RED BLUFF, CA
3 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, YESS/TLD/TEAM ALBERTA, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
4 CALEB (C DOG) PRICE, JAM DESIGN/KICKER, CARSON CITY, NV
5 BRANDON (HIGH SCHOOL GRAD) PHILLIPS, KODIAK RACING/MOM & DAD, FOUNTAIN, CO
6 CRAZY CALEB ALONZO, KEVINS BIKE/SHANNON PUMP, MERCED, CA
26-30 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CRANKIN' CHRISTOPHER JACOBE, BMXTC/FLY/TANGENT/MCS, EVERETT, WA
2 MARK VILLICANO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ERIC FILLEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GEARHART, OR
2 CODY WILSON, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
3 CHRIS FRANKE, COB/SUPERCROSS/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MAYA (ROCKSTAR) RINDAHL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, MURRIETA, CA
2 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
3 KATJA SHRIVER, , DOWNEY, CA
4 KYLIE RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
5 (LIGHTNING) LEILA HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
6 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, GHP/NEMA/XBRAND, SANTA MARIA, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, SAN JOSE, CA
2 SHELBY "LITTLE MONKEY" RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
3 MARISA (CYCLONE) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
4 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, REDMAN DEVO/ROCKSTAR, CASTAIC, CA
5 ABBIGAIL RICHARDS, ABSOLUTE DOORS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
6 ALI (ALI-GATOR) WILLIAMS, THE NATIONALS, GILLETTE, WY
7 DESERAE (DESI RAH RAH) ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
8 ISABELLE BURTARD, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, HYPER BICYCLES, DOWNEY, CA
2 RYENN CAPITANI, HOLE SHOT ELKHORN BMX, VACAVILLE, CA
3 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, FACTORY ANSWER/RENNEN, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
4 JAIMA (FREE) MANTELS, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, MURRAY, UT
5 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, NEXT GENERATION/BP, ANTELOPE, CA
6 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
7 MALLORY "MACHINE GUN" GUILFOYLE, PHOENIX DEVO, CLACKAMAS, OR
8 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BICYCLE EXPERIENCEBLAZE, GOLDEN, CO
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, HYPER BICYCLES, DOWNEY, CA
2 RAELYN (THE HEAT) HEATON, SSCRANKS.COM, WELLINGTON, CO
3 BREANN (THE RAINBOW WARRIOR) BOSTICK, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LK, WA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE/X BRAND, OXNARD, CA
2 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S/MONKEY Z BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 ELLA (THE MACHINE) VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
5 CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, BMX FURY, ROCKLIN, CA
6 ALEXIS (MONEY MAKER) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
7 ALYCEA KALBFLEISH, NO EXCUSES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 JESSICA (LIL J) DARLING, NORTWEST HAVOC/GHP, SEATAC, WA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 ASHLEY (SMASHLEY) HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, , HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
4 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
5 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 EMILY (E MACHINE) HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
7 SUMMER WILSON, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
8 ERICA STEEVES, PHOENIX RACING, MEDFORD, OR
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
2 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 MARGIE (SCOOTER BEE) BEELER, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, CULVER, OR
5 ADDISON "FEARLESS" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM, FT COLLINS, CO
6 DAKOTA (KODABEAR) SCHWYHART, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CALDWELL, ID
7 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
8 ZOE (MAE DAY) STEFFEN, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LAKE, WA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, FACTORY GT, S JORDAN, UT
2 ADRIEANNA (MICROBURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
3 TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
4 NATALIE (NATZILLA) SCHMIDT, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, WESTBANK, BC CAN
5 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
6 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDDLE 2 METTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
7 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
8 ASHLEIGH (WILD CHILD) STEEVER, THE BIKE MASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 SIENNA FINES, KUWAHARA USA, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
4 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, PHOENIX PRO CYCLE, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
5 SHELBY (FANCY SHOE) SCHUMACHER, SS CRANKS/REDMAN, FREDERICK, CO
6 MADISEN (MAD DASH) RAU, , TUCSON, AZ
7 MCKENIZE (MAD MAK) HANSEN, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, RIVERTON, UT
8 BROOKE FOSTER, , LAKESIDE, CA
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
2 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 DAINA TUCHSCHERER, PURENFACTORY TEAM, CHESTERMERE, AB CAN
4 DYLLAN (DILL PICKLES) CALWELL, , COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
5 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, PHOENIX DEVO, PORTLAND, OR
6 FALLON (F BOMB) WARD, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 KIALANI HINES, PPAC, SEATTLE, WA
8 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
2 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
3 MIKA (LIL SMOKE) SHAW, FACTORY KAOS, BAILEY, CO
4 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, MESA, AZ
5 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
6 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, MANTECA, CA
7 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, , RAPID CITY, SD
8 MEGAN CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEY (CHOO CHOO) TOPHAM, WILD BILLS BMX, LEHI, UT
2 PEGGY MILLER, , ESCALON, CA
3 SUNNY HARMESON, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 RICKY CARTER, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
3 PHILLIP (BIG PHILL) SANDOVAL, MOM & DAD AND NANI, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 RHETT (THE RIPSHAW) WARD, YOUNG GUNS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 (BAJA) BANYAN HOWELL, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
6 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL, , KUNA, ID
7 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING/GHP, TUCSON, AZ
8 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 AIDAN (THE BEAST) GARTHE, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
3 JAYCE BARTLEY, PHOENIX DEVO, MILWAUKIE, OR
4 CHASE (THE BUG MAN) MURPHY, BIKE PARTS.COM, FORT COLLINS, CO
5 ANTHONY (LIL RIPPER) FOSCANTE, BRING IT/WE ALL RIDER, ORANGE, CA
6 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 DAMON MILLER, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
8 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
2 KYLE MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
3 MIKKEL DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
4 SKYLER "WILD CHILD" WILLIAMS, 801, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 DONOVAN (DYNAMITE) DURAN, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, FAIRFIELD, CA
6 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
7 (SHOCKIN) SEAN FIELDS, MAD RACING, LITTLETON, CO
8 JACOB CRABTREE, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, AUBURN, CA
2 JOSHUA (JUICE) VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CARMICHAEL, CA
3 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
4 TREY (VIPER) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTEL/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
5 AARON (SMOKED EM) BLEE, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 STEVEN (CRANKY FRANKY) FRANK, BMX ELITE, AUBURN, WA
7 HUNTER SANTISTEVAN, KODIAK RACING DEVELOP, CASPER, WY
8 COLE (ROCK N ROLL COLE) MURRAY, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ESCALON, CA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, CARMICHAEL, CA
2 TRISTAN MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
3 CAMERON WOOD, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, BOZEMAN, MT
4 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
5 JOSH (THAT DUDE) BROWN, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, SANTA BARBARA, CA
6 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
7 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 BEN (PUMPKIN HEAD) NELSON, GHP CANADA, OKOTOKS, AB CAN
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
2 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, S SQUARED NEMA, ELVERTA, CA
4 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LAKE, WA
5 KOBE (YOUNGBUCK) SWANSON, TIME2SHINEBMXCOM, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
6 WESLEY COFFEL, EXTREME TEAM, CASPER, WY
7 KYLE PRUDHOMME, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
2 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
3 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
4 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
5 COLTON (SUPERMAN) KENT, TWISTED PEDAL/GT, CASTLE ROCK, CO
6 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, DKOI BIKES, GARDEN GROVE, CA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SANDY, UT
2 ETHAN (LIL RED) ALVEY, , LAYTON, UT
3 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, REDMAN DEVO/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
5 MICHAEL PITA, GHP NEMA XBRAND, SANTA MARIA, CA
6 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, ELITE/FORM BIKE PRODUCTS, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
7 TYLER (TURBO) BLACK, WILD BILL'S/B & B GATES, ST GEORGE, UT
8 CID (THE KID) CASILLAS, SE RACING/BMX PUNX, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
2 BILLY (THE KID) LOWERY, WILD BILL BMX, HEBER, UT
3 CHASE HARRISON, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GARRETT (THE GUNSHOT) NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
2 COLTON DUMINIE, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV
3 BRANDAN (TORO) PITA, GHP/NEMA/XBRAND, SANTA MARIA, CA
4 WYATT (HOLY) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
5 JOSEPH SWARTZ, 3 B'S RACING, OLDTOWN, ID
6 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS (TSMOOTH) BULLOCK, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, W JORDAN, UT
2 JACOB (THE SNAKE) SMITH, BANDIT RACING, WALNUT CREEK, CA
3 SETH ALLDREDGE, PROJECT 307, CASPER, WY
4 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
5 KINCADE (ROCKSTAR) HANSEN, , RIVERTON, UT
6 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LK HAVASU CITY, AZ
7 KIOWA RITCHESON, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, EAGLE, CO
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DERRICK KING, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, HERRIMAN, UT
2 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
3 JAMIE MCBRIDE, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, MESA, AZ
4 TIM (THE PROFESSOR) THIGPEN, HOT SAUCE RACING, BIG TIMBER, MT
5 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
2 BARRY STORER, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SPOKANE, WA
3 MICHAEL ODONNELL, , CASPER, WY
4 JAKE HOMER, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, CEDAR HILLS, UT
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JASON MILLER, BLAZE FACTORY, CASTLE ROCK, CO
2 BRENT (B2) BARTON, AGELESS RACING DEVO, MIDVALE, UT
3 RAY HUDSON, FLY, MERIDIAN, ID
4 JASON STOUT, GT / LAKETOWN BICYCLES, ST GEORGE, UT
5 JASON SIMPSON, FACTORY SPEEDLINE/SUPERC, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 CHARLES ROBINSON, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 SHANE SOMERVILLE, BILLS BIKE SHOP, IDAHO FALLS, ID
8 ERIC FILLEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GEARHART, OR
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
2 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT, ACWORTH, GA
3 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
4 RAY LUSCOMBE, , NORTH GLENN, CO
5 JASON "JJ" MELTON, MELTON RACING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
6 DALLAS EDWARDS, , EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
7 JIM NELSON, HOLESHOT RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
8 MICHEAL (THE SHOGUN) ERVIN, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ROB RAYMONDE, BIG DAVE, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
3 KEN PLISKA.COM, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PORTLAND, OR
4 TIMOTHY RATHBUN, MOLALLA RIVER BMX BIKES, MOLALLA, OR
5 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, MORENO VALLEY, CA
6 TIM SARGENT, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, EAGLE, CO
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DOUG OLSON, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
2 MATT SPENCER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
3 JIM (WISCH) WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING / VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 DAVE HARRIS, , ORANGEVALE, CA
5 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) HUDSON, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RON MELTON, MELTON RACING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
2 "CRANKIN" CRAIG PAGE, RIGHTEOUS RIDERS, FT COLLINS, CO
3 GREG LEDGER, , HOOPER, UT
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE/X BRAND, OXNARD, CA
2 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S/MONKEY Z BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 ELLA (THE MACHINE) VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
5 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, NEXT GENERATION/BP, ANTELOPE, CA
6 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, SAN JOSE, CA
7 ISABELLA SARGENT, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, EAGLE, CO
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 ASHLYN MORROW, LUCID GHP, COEUR D ALENE, ID
3 DAKOTA (KODABEAR) SCHWYHART, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CALDWELL, ID
4 DESTINY WEHMAN, , GILLETTE, WY
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
2 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
3 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
4 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDDLE 2 METTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 FALLON (F BOMB) WARD, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 SHANNON (THE CANNON) BOWLES, IDENTITI, GILLETTE, WY
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, MESA, AZ
2 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, , RAPID CITY, SD
3 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
4 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, MANTECA, CA
5 RYLIE EDWARDS, , EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HEATHER ALLRED, FACTORY GT, MURRAY, UT
2 ASHLEY (CHOO CHOO) TOPHAM, WILD BILLS BMX, LEHI, UT
3 THOMASIA WHITE, , RICHFIELD, UT
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 REBECCA SCHMIDT, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
2 RENEA BRADLEY, , JOHNSTOWN, CO
3 ARLENE (FILIPINO FLASH) ERVIN, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 WENDY VANDENHOVEN, TLD/SHAKLESS/YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
2 MICHELLE (MT) ENRIQUEZ, BOX / PROMAX / DK / FLY, LONG BEACH, CA
3 KIMBER BAY, FACTORY BLAZE, WELLINGTON, CO
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SUNNY HARMESON, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
2 MISTI KOEDAM, , ESTES PARK, CO
3 BETH DOPPELT, , CHANDLER, AZ
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PEGGY MILLER, , ESCALON, CA
2 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 JANNA STAPLES, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 FRED LARIVIEVE, , LEHI, UT
2 COLE EDENHOLM, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 MAX SIRSTINS, , SALT LAKE, UT
4 PORTER LANDIS, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 CASSHE"CASH $$" HOPSON, VENDETTA, N LAS VEGAS, NV
6 KELSIE (BUG) HINKLE, , TOOELE, UT
7 LANDYN (SNAKE EYES) SAVANGSY, , CHICO, CA
8 RYLIE NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN DUNEHEW, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
2 JAY WALKER, TERAFLEX, W JORDAN, UT
3 BLAKE LASWELL, , S JORDAN, UT
4 NICHOLAS PETERS, , EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
5 PAYTON JENSEN, , W JORDAN, UT
6 BRIANNE BALES, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIKE BRYANT, CRBMX, VANCOUVER, WA
2 AIDAN GALLEGOS, , MERIDIAN, ID
3 TYLER CORPRON, , SANDY, UT
4 ASPYN JOHNSON, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 FISHER KEE, WILD BILLS BMX, HEBER CITY, UT
2 CHRISTIAN JANISZEWSKI, , W JORDAN, UT
3 ANNASTASIA GARDNER, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
4 JENNA (CANDY FACE) RAMIREZ, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDEN LEPPANEN, MOM & DAD, WESTJORDAN, UT
2 GARRETT (THE GRENADE) MORLEY, GT/LAKETOWN BICYCLES, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
3 COLEMAN HIATT, , FRESNO, CA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CLAY DEHEER, KAOS, DRAPER, UT
2 JASON DODGE, , W VALLEY CITY, UT
3 SANDER HOSTEENEZ, , RICHFIELD, UT
4 ELIZABETH (THE DESTROYER) WAGNER, BIGHORN, RENO, NV
5 TRUDIE HOYLER, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, GOODYEAR, AZ
6 PRESLEY BAKER, , HEMMAN, UT
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KANYON VANOTTEN, , ST GEORGE, UT
2 CARSON RODRIGUEZ, , RICHFIELD, UT
3 DEVIN DUCOT, , LAYTON, UT
4 KARALYNN STARKEY, FOUNTAIN CYCLES, FOUNTAIN, CO
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ELLIS BIANCHI, , MIDVALE, UT
2 HAYDEN MIER, , W JORDAN, UT
3 KHYENNA CLEVER, FLIGHT RACING, BOISE, ID
4 KATLYN CHILD, ROLLING OAKS KENNELS, TWIN FALLS, ID
5 HUNTER SCHUMANN, LIBERTY BMX, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
6 DANE (THE PROFESSOR) FRECKLETON, , STEAMBOAT SPRING, CO
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CJ GRAVITT, , W JORDAN, UT
2 JEAN SAEKI, , N LAS VEGAS, NV
3 MATTHEW BAZAN, THE NATIONALS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
4 CODY LLOYD, , RIVERTON, UT
5 HUNTER SHERBURNE, ,
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ISAAC HAIR, , S JORDAN, UT
2 BROC NIXON, , BOUNTIFUL, UT
3 ANDREW ORR, , ST. HELENS, OR
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CAMERON CARTER, , S JORDAN, UT
2 JONATHAN GARZA, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
3 JARED CORPRON, , SANDY, UT
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAVID RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
2 TRAVIS MOULTON, , SANDY, UT
3 NICK STENS, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JOEL HANDY, EMININATOR/SUPERCROSS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 GARY COLLINS, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 DANIEL WALTERS, , DRAPER, UT
4 TREVOR RUNIONS, , LAYTON, UT
5 SEAN FRAGUA, , SOUTH JORDAN, UT
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, , HANFORD, CA
2 DUTCH PETERSEN, MOM & DAD, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
3 ANDERSON TURNER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 MAXWELL BROWN, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, PETALUMA, CA
5 KADE JOHNSON, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
6 BODE (BUBBA J ) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
7 TZURIEL YADEGAR, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 GABRIEL (THE ROOSTER) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
2 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
3 GAVIN (ROCKETMAN) PATTON, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
4 JOHN (KAMIKAZE) CLEVER, FLIGHT RACING, BOISE, ID
5 RYAN LEVINE, SYCAMORE BMX, CHATSWORTH, CA
6 AYDAN (SQUEAKER) PHILLIPS, KODIAK RACING/MOM&DAD, FOUNTAIN, CO
7 KYLE DEY, CRBMX, ST HELENS, OR
8 EVAN MARKLEY, DAD, FRANKTOWN, CO
7 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TANNER WILDE, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
2 AYDEN (DARE DEVIL) DANIEL, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 DILON (THE DASH) BLECHA, OTB/GRASSROOTS/KALI, FRUITA, CO
4 VINCENT BOLOGNA, RADICAL BMX/REDMAN, FRANKTOWN, CO
5 MORGAN SMILES LUCERO, SICK BOYS, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 CAMERON (THE BOMB) PIPER, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 LIAM (LITTLE L) RUMP, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LITTLETON, CO
8 ASHTON BROOKS, , HERRIMAN, UT
8 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 MAX (MAXIMUS) GUERZON, BICYCLE VIBE, ANTHEM, AZ
2 ANTHONY (AJ) VELTRI, XLR8 BMX RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
3 GIBSON (THE GHOST) PATTON, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
4 (FAST) FRANK WARNER, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, LINCOLN, CA
5 LINCOLN MARTINEZ, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, S JORDAN, UT
6 ADRIEN IBON, , PORTER RANCH, CA
7 BRAYDIN (BOUNTY HUNTER) SAVANGSY, , CHICO, CA
8 PATRICK (THE HAWK) FINLEY, , KENNEWICK, WA
9 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JACOB CRABTREE, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
2 CAMDEN SMALLEY, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, LODI, CA
3 LUKE SCHICK, RBR, ST HELEN, OR
4 DANIEL WILLIAMS, , SANDY, UT
5 COLE (CANNONBALL) WEATHERS, , EAGLE, CO
6 HOLDEN BROWN, , W BOUNTIFUL, UT
7 DARION FRANKLIN, CA WHITE WIRELINE, CASPER, WY
8 MATTHEW (TURBO) MILNES, , TRACY, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 MAC RUMP, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LITTLETON, CO
2 SCOTT LUNER, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MORGAN HILL, CA
3 KADE BROOKS, , HERRIMAN, UT
4 CONNOR (IRONMAN) DOWD, THE BROTHERHOOD/GHP-EVS, HENDERSON, NV
5 ANTHONY PEREZ, EIGHT 01, RIVERTON, UT
6 DARIAN INGLIS, EXTREME TEAM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 BRENNER MONTOYA, , WEST JORDAN, UT
8 PRESTON (INTIMADATOR) INGEBRIGTSEN, HIGHLAND CYCLERY, SANDY, UT
11 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ELI (MINIME) TURNAGE, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, OAKDALE, CA
2 ANDREW NELSON, HOLESHOT RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 (KRANKIN) KADEN HAYMOND, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
4 GUNNAR CARLSON, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
5 ANTHONY (ANT DOG) BABER, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 ASHTON HALSTEAD, , WEST JORDAN, UT
7 KIAL WHITE, , RICHFIELD, UT
12 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 RANDALL (THE BEAST) GRILL, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
2 CARSON (LIL MAN) STECK, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
3 SCOTTIE FOSTER, , LAKESIDE, CA
4 RYAN (NEMO) NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
5 BRAYDEN (RED HOTT!) BARTLETT, GHY BIKES/ESP, LACEY, WA
6 GAGE (THE RAGE) ANDERSON, EIGHT ZERO ONE, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
7 LOGAN MORLEY, GT/LAKETOWN BICYCLES, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
8 MATTHEW PINO, , LAS VEGAS, NV
13 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (TURBO) TAY HIATT, , FRESNO, CA
2 MAX AUSTIN, TEAM MULETERRO, BOZEMAN, MT
3 RYAN LOVE, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
4 DYLAN GRIFFIS, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
5 CAISTON SCHOLES, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
6 SETH (SETH N ATOR) REED, , KUNA, ID
7 JORDAN EDWARDS, MOM & DAD, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
14 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
2 CHRISTOPHER (SUGARMILK) WAGNER, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
3 BRANDON (BAM BAM) WALTERS, EIGHT 01, DRAPER, UT
4 PRESTON MONAHAN, , RENO, NV
5 AUSTIN RASMUSSEN, RADIO ACTIVE STAATS, IDAHO FALLS, ID
6 KODY (WILD RIDER) KOCH, TEAM BC BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 ANDREW WACHTER, , W JORDAN, UT
7 TYLAR ANDERSON, , MILLS, WY
8 RILEY CLARK, , HENDERSON, NV
15 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HUNTER KLAAS, 3B RACING, POST FALLS, ID
2 HOLDEN GROSSMAN, RBR, SHERWOOD, OR
3 ANDREW (SONIC BOOM) BLOOMFIELD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
16 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RIPLEY KEE, WILD BILLS BMX, HEBER CITY, UT
2 ERIC FRAGUA, , S JORDAN, UT
3 JAYDEN SESSIONS, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BLAKE SAWYER, , PALM HARBOR, FL
2 RYAN SMITH, MOLALLA BMX, MOLALLA, OR
3 KIOWA RITCHESON, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, EAGLE, CO
4 CHRIS HUGHES, BMXTC/FLY/TANGENT, RICHLAND, WA
5 ANTHONY DUDLEY, , SALINA, UT
6 PATRICK SEVERIN, , SOUTH JORDAN, UT
7 DEVONTAE BENDINGER-MOORE, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY COON, LAKETOWN GT, MURRAY, UT
2 JAKE HOMER, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, CEDAR HILLS, UT
3 BRANDON CURTIS, , SPARKS, NV
4 MICHAEL MUSIC, FLIGHT/JT RACING, MERIDIAN, ID
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MIKE FOSTER, BILLS BIKE SHOP/REDLINE, SHELLEY, ID
2 EMORY BLEE, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 JOEL RIENDEAU, TEAM MULETERRO, BOZEMAN, MT
4 MATTHEW (BIG MATT) MILNES, , HANFORD, CA
5 ROBERT GARDNER, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 STEVE ROGERS, BIGHORN BMX, FALLON, NV
2 JOSEPH BOLOGNA, RADICAL BMX/REDMAN, FRANKTOWN, CO
3 KENNY OBERHANSLY, , MURRAY, UT
4 CURTIS (BUDDERDIRT) BARTON, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SPRINGVILLE, UT
5 BRANDAN MOULTON, MOULTON & ASSOC, MIDVALE, UT
6 ERIC AUSTIN, TEAM MULETERRO, BOZEMAN, MT
7 TIM SARGENT, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, EAGLE, CO
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, JSR SUPERCROSS, CORONA, CA
2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
3 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, PPC RACING/VRP/T HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, STAATS BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
5 DEEGAN BROWN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SAN JOSE, CA
6 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE, NORCO, CA
7 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, BLAZE BIKES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
8 GABRIEL TRERISE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SHERWOOD, OR
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 RONNIE KIM, WILD CHILD RACING, CORONA, CA
2 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
4 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
5 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING/GHP, TUCSON, AZ
6 CILUS (LIL SPEEDY) CABRAL, XRC-RAWEMOTIONMEDIA.COM, PHOENIX, AZ
7 (BAJA) BANYAN HOWELL, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
8 PHILLIP (BIG PHILL) SANDOVAL, MOM & DAD AND NANI, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
2 JUSTIN SEITZ, AVALANCHE/BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
3 ALEX (AXE MAN) MIRAMONTES, BOMB SQUAD RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
4 JUSTIN YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
5 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 TYLER (THRILLER) VANMETER, YELEYRACING EMPOWEREDBMX, SURPRISE, AZ
7 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
8 BRAEDEN (BAD BOY) GUEVARA, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 KYLE MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
2 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
3 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 BRANDON YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
5 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
6 MIKKEL DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
7 MAX VOGEL, , BOULDER, CO
8 LOGAN TEDESCO, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
3 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
4 WILLIAM DUNPHY, JOHN 11:40, SANTEE, CA
5 JOSHUA (JUICE) VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CARMICHAEL, CA
6 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
7 TREY (VIPER) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTEL/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
8 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
3 CAMERON WOOD, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, BOZEMAN, MT
4 GAVIN BOWERS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
5 TRISTAN MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
6 JOSH (THAT DUDE) BROWN, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, SANTA BARBARA, CA
7 T J "THE TERROR" ETTINGER, THE BIKE BARN, OREM, UT
8 (TORNADO) TREVOR SHIELDS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CHICO, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 ZACHARY (NASTY Z) FRIER, NO HYPE BIKES, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
3 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
4 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, STAATS BICYCLES, CASTAIC, CA
5 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LAKE, WA
6 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, S SQUARED NEMA, ELVERTA, CA
7 (INSANE) ZANE CASEY, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
8 KOBE (YOUNGBUCK) SWANSON, TIME2SHINEBMXCOM, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
2 BRYANT WHITE, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
3 RANDY (GYM SHORTS) HALLAM, WILD BILLS BMX, OREM, UT
4 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, RED BLUFF, CA
5 ALEX (THE LADIES MAN) STEEVES, FACTORY PHOENIX CYCLES, MEDFORD, OR
6 JUAN FELIPE RICO GARCIA, HARO PROMAX,
7 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
8 COLE (COLESLAW) BRADSHAW, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, ELY, NV
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
3 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
4 ZACH (THE RIPPER) HAYMOND, LOOKING, WEST JORDAN, UT
5 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
6 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SANDY, UT
7 ETHAN (LIL RED) ALVEY, , LAYTON, UT
8 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, STOCKTON, CA
2 BOBBY WORTH, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
3 KYLE (LEAPIN) LEIBER, S SQUARED/NEMA, CHICO, CA
4 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
5 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
7 NIKO WILLIAMS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AURORA, CO
8 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 JACOB ABBE, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, EL CAJON, CA
2 ALDEN VOLLE, DAN'S COMP, PENRYN, CA
3 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
4 MAX TURK, C.O.B./SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
6 JEREMY (THE ROCKET) ESTES, BIGHORN BMX ELITE, CARSON CITY, NV
7 BRANDAN (TORO) PITA, GHP/NEMA/XBRAND, SANTA MARIA, CA
8 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, FACTORY CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 JEREMY SMITH, EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
2 LAIN VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
3 ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
4 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
5 COLE PROCTOR, , SPARKS, NV
6 ZACHARY (THE MONKEY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
7 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
8 BRANDON (HIGH SCHOOL GRAD) PHILLIPS, KODIAK RACING/MOM & DAD, FOUNTAIN, CO
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 5
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, HARO/PROMAX, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 MARC ESTEP, LOST REALLITY/BELLFLOWER, BELLFLOWER, CA
3 KYLE (KRUSTY) BASTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FONTANA, CA
4 KALVIN DAVIS, SUPERCROSS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 DERRICK KING, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, HERRIMAN, UT
6 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
7 PHILIP (PK) KAISER, KUWAHARA USA, RICHLAND, WA
8 EVAN STEINBERG, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, RENO, NV
2 MARK VILLICANO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
4 KRIS PARK, , RIVERTON, UT
5 BARRY STORER, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SPOKANE, WA
6 MICHAEL ODONNELL, , CASPER, WY
7 CODY WILSON, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
8 MICHAEL (EMDUB) WEATHERFORD, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, MENIFEE, CA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JASON MILLER, BLAZE FACTORY, CASTLE ROCK, CO
2 CHARLES ROBINSON, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, , NORCO, CA
4 RAY HUDSON, FLY, MERIDIAN, ID
5 BRENT (B2) BARTON, AGELESS RACING DEVO, MIDVALE, UT
6 ERIC FILLEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GEARHART, OR
7 CHRISTOPHER MORLEY, GT/LAKETOWN BICYCLES, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
8 CORTNEY GREEN, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
2 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT, ACWORTH, GA
3 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
4 JAMIE KEELAN, S &S CRANKS, ARVADA, CO
5 DALLAS EDWARDS, , EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
6 JASON "JJ" MELTON, MELTON RACING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
7 JIM "HACKSAW" SEVERT, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV
8 MARK KIZERIAN, WILD BILLS BMX, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
Team Results
Factory Team Results for
SALT LAKE NATIONAL #1
on 06/08/2013 at 11:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 HARO/PROMAX 212
2 REDMAN/ROCKSTAR 212
3 HYPER BICYCLES 208
4 PHOENIX FACTORY RACING 196
5 FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY 192
6 FACTORY GT 191
7 EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRODUCTS 100
Bike Shop Team Results for
SALT LAKE NATIONAL #1
on 06/08/2013 at 11:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO 171
2 BIG TOOL/TANGENT 156
3 BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI 120
4 PPC RACING/VRP 110
5 BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI 109
6 BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING 106
7 ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA 76
Trophy Team Results for
SALT LAKE NATIONAL #1
on 06/08/2013 at 11:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 WILD CHILD RACING 174
2 NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES PLUS 170
3 WILD BILLS BMX 162
4 BIG DAVE TANGENT EXTREME BIKES 154
5 RLR & CO 135
6 TEAM AJO/STAATS-CIARI/FLY 131
7 HOLESHOT BMX 129
8 BIGHORN BMX RACING 123
9 HANFORD BMX 115
10 GHP ALCHEMY 106
11 PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT 86
12 RADIOACTIVE/STAATS 57
13 EIGHT ZERO ONE/EXTREME 44
Rider Results
SALT LAKE NATIONAL #2
A PRO Total Riders = 22 Groups = 3
1 NICK FOX, ,
2 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
3 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BIKES/7ELEVEN, BELLFLOWER, CA
4 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, ANARCHYBMX.COM, FRESNO, CA
5 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
6 NATE BERKHEIMER, DIAMONDBACK/DOTFIT/FLY, MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
7 JAMES PALMER, YESS BMX, N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
8 MISCHA PARTRIDGE, REDLINE/TEAM CANADA, PORT COQUITLAM, BC CAN
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
2 MATT POHLKAMP, DAN'S COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
3 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, MEDFORD, OR
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, RENO, NV
3 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ALPINE, CA
4 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, STOCKTON, CA
5 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
6 PARKER MARX, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 ASHTON "QUICKDRAW" MCGRAW, MAX T GYM, N LAS VEGAS, NV
GIRLS PRO Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, HARO, VISALIA, CA
2 SARAH WALKER, ,
3 ARIELLE"AIRBORN"MARTIN, INTENSE, SPANAWAY, WA
4 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, SPEEDCO, GILBERT, AZ
5 LAUREN REYNOLDS, FACTORY SSQUARED, BUNBURY, AU AUS
6 AMELIA WALSH, YESS BMX/CLIF BAR, AYR, ON CAN
7 ASHLEY VERHAGEN, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, GOODYEAR, AZ
8 TAYLOR WOLCOTT, TANGENT, WICHITA, KS
AA PRO Total Riders = 29 Groups = 4
1 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 COREY REID, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, AVONDALE, AZ
3 DAVID HERMAN (THE HERMINATOR), FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, WHEAT RIDGE, CO
4 KORY COOK, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, TUSTIN, CA
5 MARC WILLERS, , MURRIETA, CA
6 ALFREDO CAMPO, VIVANT, MURRIETA, CA
7 THOMAS ZULA, DK BICYCLES/KENDA, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
8 CORBEN SHARRAH, HARO, TUCSON, AZ
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 GABRIEL (THE ROOSTER) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
2 GAVIN (ROCKETMAN) PATTON, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
3 AYDAN (SQUEAKER) PHILLIPS, KODIAK RACING/MOM&DAD, FOUNTAIN, CO
4 MAXWELL BROWN, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, PETALUMA, CA
5 ANDERSON TURNER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
6 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
8 (LIGHTNING) LEILA HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
8 COLE EDENHOLM, , PHOENIX, AZ
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, FACTORY ANSWER/RENNEN, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
2 ANTHONY (AJ) VELTRI, XLR8 BMX RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
3 BRENDEN MARKLEY, DAD, FRANKTOWN, CO
4 JAIMA (FREE) MANTELS, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, MURRAY, UT
5 GIBSON (THE GHOST) PATTON, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
6 MALLORY "MACHINE GUN" GUILFOYLE, PHOENIX DEVO, CLACKAMAS, OR
7 MAX GUERZON, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
8 ADRIEN IBON, , PORTER RANCH, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE/X BRAND, OXNARD, CA
2 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, HYPER BICYCLES, DOWNEY, CA
3 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S/MONKEY Z BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 TAYLOR (THE TERMINATOR) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING/GHP, TUCSON, AZ
5 MCKAY (THE SHELF) KINSEY, , FRESNO, CA
6 LUKE SCHICK, RBR, ST HELEN, OR
7 SCOTT LUNER, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MORGAN HILL, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 RYAN (NEMO) NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
6 KALI (PINK PIT) LEWIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
7 BRAYDEN (RED HOTT!) BARTLETT, GHY BIKES/ESP, LACEY, WA
8 SUMMER WILSON, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
17-20 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS HUGHES, BMXTC/FLY/TANGENT, RICHLAND, WA
2 KIALANI HINES, PPAC, SEATTLE, WA
3 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
4 MIKA (LIL SMOKE) SHAW, FACTORY KAOS, BAILEY, CO
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, PPC RACING/VRP/T HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, JSR SUPERCROSS, CORONA, CA
3 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
4 DEEGAN BROWN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SAN JOSE, CA
5 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE, NORCO, CA
6 (TALKIN) LUKE BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
7 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, STAATS BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN SEITZ, AVALANCHE/BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
2 TYLER (THRILLER) VANMETER, YELEYRACING EMPOWEREDBMX, SURPRISE, AZ
3 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SHERWOOD, OR
4 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
5 BRANDON ZEPEDA-ORTH, VELOCITY RACING, DENVER, CO
6 KADEN (BAM BAM) LEWIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
7 JUSTIN YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
8 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
3 BRANDON YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
4 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
6 WILLIAM DUNPHY, JOHN 11:40, SANTEE, CA
7 ELI MASSEY, VELOCITY RACING, DENVER, CO
8 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, MOM & DAD, GRAHAM, WA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOSH (THE JETT) CLEVER, FLIGHT RACING, BOISE, ID
2 TYLER ADAY, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER, MARINA, CA
3 TAYLOR (T) PADDOCK, VELOCITY RACING, FIRESTONE, CO
4 GAVIN BOWERS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, RED BLUFF, CA
2 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
3 (RACIN) MASON BERRY, X FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
4 KOH "DRAGON" TAKAMASA, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DUBLIN, OH
5 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, FACTORY LDC, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
6 HUNTER (HURRICANE) MOSES, JAM DESIGNS NUMBER PLATE, GARDNERVILLE, NV
7 PRESTEN "BUCKY" ALTMAN, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
8 COLE (COLESLAW) BRADSHAW, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, ELY, NV
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ALDEN VOLLE, DAN'S COMP, PENRYN, CA
2 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
3 BOBBY WORTH, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
4 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
5 ALEXANDER STRAND, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BOULDER CITY, NV
6 SAGE GREEN, RIDERS PRO SHOP, REDMOND, OR
7 COLE (THE TREE) BAXTER, , CORTEZ, CO
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LAIN VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 CRAZY CALEB ALONZO, KEVINS BIKE/SHANNON PUMP, MERCED, CA
3 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
4 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
5 CALEB (C DOG) PRICE, JAM DESIGN/KICKER, CARSON CITY, NV
6 DAYTON (OHIO) PETERSON, ONEAL/AZONIC/DEFT FAMILY, CALGARY, AB CAN
7 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, YESS/TLD/TEAM ALBERTA, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
26-30 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MARK VILLICANO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 CRANKIN' CHRISTOPHER JACOBE, BMXTC/FLY/TANGENT/MCS, EVERETT, WA
3 CHRIS FRANKE, COB/SUPERCROSS/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MAYA (ROCKSTAR) RINDAHL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, MURRIETA, CA
2 KYLIE RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
3 (LIGHTNING) LEILA HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
4 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
5 BRYLYN (MONKEY GIRL) GUEVARA, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, SAN JOSE, CA
2 MARISA (CYCLONE) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
3 SHELBY "LITTLE MONKEY" RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
4 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, REDMAN DEVO/ROCKSTAR, CASTAIC, CA
5 DESERAE (DESI RAH RAH) ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
6 (SPEEDIN) EDEN WAGNER, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
7 ALICIA (TOUGH COOKIE) DECOL, BMX PUNX & SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
8 ALI (ALI-GATOR) WILLIAMS, THE NATIONALS, GILLETTE, WY
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, HYPER BICYCLES, DOWNEY, CA
2 RYENN CAPITANI, HOLE SHOT ELKHORN BMX, VACAVILLE, CA
3 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, FACTORY ANSWER/RENNEN, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
4 JAIMA (FREE) MANTELS, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, MURRAY, UT
5 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, NEXT GENERATION/BP, ANTELOPE, CA
6 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
7 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BICYCLE EXPERIENCEBLAZE, GOLDEN, CO
8 MALLORY "MACHINE GUN" GUILFOYLE, PHOENIX DEVO, CLACKAMAS, OR
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, HYPER BICYCLES, DOWNEY, CA
2 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROCKLIN, CA
3 RAELYN (THE HEAT) HEATON, SSCRANKS.COM, WELLINGTON, CO
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE/X BRAND, OXNARD, CA
2 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S/MONKEY Z BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 ELLA (THE MACHINE) VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
5 CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, BMX FURY, ROCKLIN, CA
6 ALYCEA KALBFLEISH, NO EXCUSES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 ALEXIS (MONEY MAKER) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
3 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, , HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
4 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 ASHLEY (SMASHLEY) HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 MADISSON CARTER, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
7 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 EMILY (E MACHINE) HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
2 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 ADDISON "FEARLESS" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM, FT COLLINS, CO
4 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 DAKOTA (KODABEAR) SCHWYHART, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CALDWELL, ID
6 ZOE (MAE DAY) STEFFEN, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LAKE, WA
7 ASHLYN MORROW, LUCID GHP, COEUR D ALENE, ID
8 MARGIE (SCOOTER BEE) BEELER, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, CULVER, OR
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, FACTORY GT, S JORDAN, UT
2 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
3 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
4 ASHLEIGH (WILD CHILD) STEEVER, THE BIKE MASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
5 TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
6 NATALIE (NATZILLA) SCHMIDT, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, WESTBANK, BC CAN
7 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDDLE 2 METTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
8 ADRIEANNA (MICROBURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 SIENNA FINES, KUWAHARA USA, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
4 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, PHOENIX PRO CYCLE, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
5 SHELBY (FANCY SHOE) SCHUMACHER, SS CRANKS/REDMAN, FREDERICK, CO
6 MADISEN (MAD DASH) RAU, , TUCSON, AZ
7 MCKENIZE (MAD MAK) HANSEN, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, RIVERTON, UT
8 BROOKE FOSTER, , LAKESIDE, CA
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KIALANI HINES, PPAC, SEATTLE, WA
2 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
5 DAINA TUCHSCHERER, PURENFACTORY TEAM, CHESTERMERE, AB CAN
6 DYLLAN (DILL PICKLES) CALWELL, , COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
7 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, PHOENIX DEVO, PORTLAND, OR
8 FALLON (F BOMB) WARD, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
2 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
3 MIKA (LIL SMOKE) SHAW, FACTORY KAOS, BAILEY, CO
4 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, , RAPID CITY, SD
5 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, MESA, AZ
6 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
7 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, MANTECA, CA
8 RYLIE EDWARDS, , EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEY (CHOO CHOO) TOPHAM, WILD BILLS BMX, LEHI, UT
2 PEGGY MILLER, , ESCALON, CA
3 SUNNY HARMESON, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 RICKY CARTER, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
2 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
4 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING/GHP, TUCSON, AZ
5 (BAJA) BANYAN HOWELL, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
6 CILUS (LIL SPEEDY) CABRAL, XRC-RAWEMOTIONMEDIA.COM, PHOENIX, AZ
7 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL, , KUNA, ID
8 RHETT (THE RIPSHAW) WARD, YOUNG GUNS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
3 CHASE (THE BUG MAN) MURPHY, BIKE PARTS.COM, FORT COLLINS, CO
4 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 JACOB (JAKE THE TANK) HARRELL, WWW.FAIRFAXCYCLERY.COM, FAIRFAX, CA
6 (AIR) AIDEN HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
7 AIDAN (THE BEAST) GARTHE, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
8 DYLAN TREMEL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, CALGARY, AB CAN
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
2 KYLE MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
3 MIKKEL DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
4 (SHOCKIN) SEAN FIELDS, MAD RACING, LITTLETON, CO
5 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
6 CORBIN BURTARD, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 DONOVAN (DYNAMITE) DURAN, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, FAIRFIELD, CA
8 SKYLER "WILD CHILD" WILLIAMS, 801, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, AUBURN, CA
2 JOSHUA (JUICE) VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CARMICHAEL, CA
3 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
4 TREY (VIPER) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTEL/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
5 HUNTER SANTISTEVAN, KODIAK RACING DEVELOP, CASPER, WY
6 STEVEN (CRANKY FRANKY) FRANK, BMX ELITE, AUBURN, WA
7 CONNOR (IRONMAN) DOWD, THE BROTHERHOOD/GHP-EVS, HENDERSON, NV
8 COLE (ROCK N ROLL COLE) MURRAY, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ESCALON, CA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CAMERON WOOD, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, BOZEMAN, MT
2 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
3 TRISTAN MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
4 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
5 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, CARMICHAEL, CA
6 RYAN (WISCHY) WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 BEN (PUMPKIN HEAD) NELSON, GHP CANADA, OKOTOKS, AB CAN
8 JOSH (THAT DUDE) BROWN, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, SANTA BARBARA, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LAKE, WA
2 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
4 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, S SQUARED NEMA, ELVERTA, CA
5 WESLEY COFFEL, EXTREME TEAM, CASPER, WY
6 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
7 KOBE (YOUNGBUCK) SWANSON, TIME2SHINEBMXCOM, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
8 KYLE PRUDHOMME, , LAS VEGAS, NV
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
2 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
3 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
4 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, DKOI BIKES, GARDEN GROVE, CA
5 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, , W JORDAN, UT
6 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SANDY, UT
2 ETHAN (LIL RED) ALVEY, , LAYTON, UT
3 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, REDMAN DEVO/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
4 KALEB (TWITCH) YOUNG, BUSTOUT BMX/FLY, HAYDEN, ID
5 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 MICHAEL PITA, GHP NEMA XBRAND, SANTA MARIA, CA
7 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, ELITE/FORM BIKE PRODUCTS, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
8 CID (THE KID) CASILLAS, SE RACING/BMX PUNX, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
2 BILLY (THE KID) LOWERY, WILD BILL BMX, HEBER, UT
3 AUSTEN (SOOPER DOOPER) COOPER, LAKETOWN GT, RICHFIELD, UT
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GARRETT (THE GUNSHOT) NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
2 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
3 BRANDAN (TORO) PITA, GHP/NEMA/XBRAND, SANTA MARIA, CA
4 COLTON DUMINIE, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV
5 WYATT (HOLY) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
6 JOSEPH SWARTZ, 3 B'S RACING, OLDTOWN, ID
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS (TSMOOTH) BULLOCK, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, W JORDAN, UT
2 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 JACOB (THE SNAKE) SMITH, BANDIT RACING, WALNUT CREEK, CA
4 SETH ALLDREDGE, PROJECT 307, CASPER, WY
5 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LK HAVASU CITY, AZ
6 KINCADE (ROCKSTAR) HANSEN, , RIVERTON, UT
7 KIOWA RITCHESON, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, EAGLE, CO
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DERRICK KING, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, HERRIMAN, UT
2 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
3 JAMIE MCBRIDE, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, MESA, AZ
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TIM (THE PROFESSOR) THIGPEN, HOT SAUCE RACING, BIG TIMBER, MT
2 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
3 THOMAS STILWELL, , LOVELAND, CO
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
2 BARRY STORER, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SPOKANE, WA
3 MICHAEL ODONNELL, , CASPER, WY
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JASON MILLER, BLAZE FACTORY, CASTLE ROCK, CO
2 CHARLES ROBINSON, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JASON SIMPSON, FACTORY SPEEDLINE/SUPERC, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 BRENT (B2) BARTON, AGELESS RACING DEVO, MIDVALE, UT
5 ERIC FILLEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GEARHART, OR
6 RAY HUDSON, FLY, MERIDIAN, ID
7 CORY WELLS, IM BMX, CASPER, WY
8 SHANE SOMERVILLE, BILLS BIKE SHOP, IDAHO FALLS, ID
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT, ACWORTH, GA
2 RAY LUSCOMBE, , NORTH GLENN, CO
3 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
4 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
5 DALLAS EDWARDS, , EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
6 CHRIS FRANKE, COB/SUPERCROSS/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 MARK KIZERIAN, WILD BILLS BMX, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
8 JUSTIN ALVEY, , LAYTON, UT
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
2 ROB RAYMONDE, BIG DAVE, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 KEN PLISKA.COM, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PORTLAND, OR
4 TIMOTHY RATHBUN, MOLALLA RIVER BMX BIKES, MOLALLA, OR
5 CHRIS CLIFT, , SANDY, UT
6 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, MORENO VALLEY, CA
7 TIM SARGENT, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, EAGLE, CO
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DOUG OLSON, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
2 MATT SPENCER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
3 JIM (WISCH) WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING / VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 DAVE HARRIS, , ORANGEVALE, CA
5 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) HUDSON, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RON MELTON, MELTON RACING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
2 "CRANKIN" CRAIG PAGE, RIGHTEOUS RIDERS, FT COLLINS, CO
3 GREG LEDGER, , HOOPER, UT
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE/X BRAND, OXNARD, CA
2 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S/MONKEY Z BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 ELLA (THE MACHINE) VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
5 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, NEXT GENERATION/BP, ANTELOPE, CA
6 RYENN CAPITANI, HOLE SHOT ELKHORN BMX, VACAVILLE, CA
7 ISABELLA SARGENT, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, EAGLE, CO
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 ASHLYN MORROW, LUCID GHP, COEUR D ALENE, ID
3 DESTINY WEHMAN, , GILLETTE, WY
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
2 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
3 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 FALLON (F BOMB) WARD, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 SHANNON (THE CANNON) BOWLES, IDENTITI, GILLETTE, WY
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, MESA, AZ
2 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
3 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, , RAPID CITY, SD
4 RYLIE EDWARDS, , EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HEATHER ALLRED, FACTORY GT, MURRAY, UT
2 ASHLEY (CHOO CHOO) TOPHAM, WILD BILLS BMX, LEHI, UT
3 ERIKA VOGELSANG, , SPARKS, NV
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 REBECCA SCHMIDT, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
2 MINDY PETERSEN, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
3 ARLENE (FILIPINO FLASH) ERVIN, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
4 RENEA BRADLEY, , JOHNSTOWN, CO
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 WENDY VANDENHOVEN, TLD/SHAKLESS/YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
2 MICHELLE (MT) ENRIQUEZ, BOX / PROMAX / DK / FLY, LONG BEACH, CA
3 KIMBER BAY, FACTORY BLAZE, WELLINGTON, CO
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SUNNY HARMESON, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
2 MISTI KOEDAM, , ESTES PARK, CO
3 BETH DOPPELT, , CHANDLER, AZ
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PEGGY MILLER, , ESCALON, CA
2 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 JANNA STAPLES, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 COLE EDENHOLM, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 LANDYN (SNAKE EYES) SAVANGSY, , CHICO, CA
3 PORTER LANDIS, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 COLE (THE CANNON) BLECHA, OTB/GRASSROOTS/KALI, FRUITA, CO
5 CALEB (THE GREEN REEPER) BERZEWSKI, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 KIRA SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
7 RYLIE NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
8 MAX SIRSTINS, , SALT LAKE, UT
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 AIDAN GALLEGOS, , MERIDIAN, ID
2 MIKE BRYANT, CRBMX, VANCOUVER, WA
3 ETHAN DUNEHEW, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
4 TYLER CORPRON, , SANDY, UT
5 BRIANNE BALES, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 FISHER KEE, WILD BILLS BMX, HEBER CITY, UT
2 ANNASTASIA GARDNER, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
3 CHRISTIAN JANISZEWSKI, , W JORDAN, UT
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MIKEL GAZTAMBIDE, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
2 JASON DODGE, , W VALLEY CITY, UT
3 TRUDIE HOYLER, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, GOODYEAR, AZ
4 ELIZABETH (THE DESTROYER) WAGNER, BIGHORN, RENO, NV
5 LAUREN LOPEZ, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 COLEMAN HIATT, , FRESNO, CA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KANYON VANOTTEN, , ST GEORGE, UT
2 DEVIN DUCOT, , LAYTON, UT
3 KARALYNN STARKEY, FOUNTAIN CYCLES, FOUNTAIN, CO
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ELLIS BIANCHI, , MIDVALE, UT
2 KHYENNA CLEVER, FLIGHT RACING, BOISE, ID
3 HUNTER SCHUMANN, LIBERTY BMX, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CJ GRAVITT, , W JORDAN, UT
2 JEAN SAEKI, , N LAS VEGAS, NV
3 CODY LLOYD, , RIVERTON, UT
4 HUNTER SHERBURNE, ,
5 MATTHEW BAZAN, THE NATIONALS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BROC NIXON, , BOUNTIFUL, UT
2 ANDREW ORR, CR BMX, ST. HELENS, OR
3 JONATHAN GARZA, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DAVID RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
2 JOEL HANDY, EMININATOR/SUPERCROSS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 TRAVIS MOULTON, , SANDY, UT
4 GARY COLLINS, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 SEAN FRAGUA, , SOUTH JORDAN, UT
6 TREVOR RUNIONS, , LAYTON, UT
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, , HANFORD, CA
2 MAXWELL BROWN, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, PETALUMA, CA
3 KADE JOHNSON, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
4 TZURIEL YADEGAR, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 BODE (BUBBA J ) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
6 LUCAS STANGER, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, FERNLEY, NV
7 DUTCH PETERSEN, MOM & DAD, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
6 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 GABRIEL (THE ROOSTER) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
2 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
3 GAVIN (ROCKETMAN) PATTON, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
4 SAWYER OBERHANSLY, , MURRAY, UT
5 JOHN (KAMIKAZE) CLEVER, FLIGHT RACING, BOISE, ID
6 AYDAN (SQUEAKER) PHILLIPS, KODIAK RACING/MOM&DAD, FOUNTAIN, CO
7 RYAN LEVINE, SYCAMORE BMX, CHATSWORTH, CA
8 KYLE DEY, CRBMX, ST HELENS, OR
7 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 AYDEN (DARE DEVIL) DANIEL, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 VINCENT BOLOGNA, RADICAL BMX/REDMAN, FRANKTOWN, CO
3 MORGAN SMILES LUCERO, SICK BOYS, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 TANNER WILDE, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
5 CAMERON (THE BOMB) PIPER, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 LIAM (LITTLE L) RUMP, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LITTLETON, CO
7 IZAYA BAKER, , WEST JORDAN, UT
8 DILON (THE DASH) BLECHA, OTB/GRASSROOTS/KALI, FRUITA, CO
8 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 MAX GUERZON, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
2 ADRIEN IBON, , PORTER RANCH, CA
3 GIBSON (THE GHOST) PATTON, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
4 KADEN STANGER, FERNLEY BMX, FERNLEY, NV
5 ANTHONY (AJ) VELTRI, XLR8 BMX RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
6 LINCOLN MARTINEZ, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, S JORDAN, UT
7 BRAYDIN (BOUNTY HUNTER) SAVANGSY, , CHICO, CA
8 TYLER HOYLER, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, SURPRISE, AZ
9 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JACOB CRABTREE, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
2 CAMDEN SMALLEY, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, LODI, CA
3 MCKAY (THE SHELF) KINSEY, , FRESNO, CA
4 MATTHEW (TURBO) MILNES, , TRACY, CA
5 LUKE SCHICK, RBR, ST HELEN, OR
6 COLE (CANNONBALL) WEATHERS, , EAGLE, CO
10 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MAC RUMP, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LITTLETON, CO
2 TAYLOR (THE TERMINATOR) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING/GHP, TUCSON, AZ
3 CONNOR (IRONMAN) DOWD, THE BROTHERHOOD/GHP-EVS, HENDERSON, NV
4 ANTHONY PEREZ, EIGHT 01, RIVERTON, UT
5 BRENNER MONTOYA, , WEST JORDAN, UT
6 CARSON SPENCER, , DRAPER, UT
7 SVEND DELASKO, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 SCOTT LUNER, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MORGAN HILL, CA
11 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (KRANKIN) KADEN HAYMOND, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
2 ANDREW NELSON, HOLESHOT RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 GUNNAR CARLSON, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
4 ANTHONY (ANT DOG) BABER, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 GAGE (THE RAGE) ANDERSON, EIGHT ZERO ONE, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
2 MATTHEW PINO, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 CARSON (LIL MAN) STECK, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
4 PARKER ACHENBACH, , GLENWOOD, UT
5 RANDALL (THE BEAST) GRILL, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
6 BREWER SNEDDEN, , MORGAN, UT
7 SCOTTIE FOSTER, , LAKESIDE, CA
8 BRAYDEN (RED HOTT!) BARTLETT, GHY BIKES/ESP, LACEY, WA
13 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (TURBO) TAY HIATT, , FRESNO, CA
2 MAX AUSTIN, TEAM MULETERRO, BOZEMAN, MT
3 DYLAN GRIFFIS, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
4 CAISTON SCHOLES, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 SETH (SETH N ATOR) REED, , KUNA, ID
6 TYLER BLAESI, RIVER VALLEY BMX, ORTING, WA
14 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON (BAM BAM) WALTERS, EIGHT 01, DRAPER, UT
2 PRESTON MONAHAN, , RENO, NV
3 CHRISTOPHER (SUGARMILK) WAGNER, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
4 AUSTIN RASMUSSEN, RADIO ACTIVE STAATS, IDAHO FALLS, ID
5 ANDREW WACHTER, , W JORDAN, UT
6 DALTON SULLIVAN, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
7 CHASE BURTON, , MERIDIAN, ID
8 TYLAR ANDERSON, , MILLS, WY
15 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HOLDEN GROSSMAN, RBR, SHERWOOD, OR
2 HUNTER KLAAS, 3B RACING, POST FALLS, ID
3 ANDREW (SONIC BOOM) BLOOMFIELD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
16 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAYDEN SESSIONS, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
2 RIPLEY KEE, WILD BILLS BMX, HEBER CITY, UT
3 ERIC FRAGUA, , S JORDAN, UT
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BLAKE SAWYER, , PALM HARBOR, FL
2 KIOWA RITCHESON, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, EAGLE, CO
3 RYAN SMITH, MOLALLA BMX, MOLALLA, OR
4 ANTHONY DUDLEY, , SALINA, UT
5 PATRICK SEVERIN, , SOUTH JORDAN, UT
6 DEVONTAE BENDINGER-MOORE, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 CHRIS HUGHES, BMXTC/FLY/TANGENT, RICHLAND, WA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY COON, LAKETOWN GT, MURRAY, UT
2 MICHAEL MUSIC, FLIGHT/JT RACING, MERIDIAN, ID
3 JUSTIN SIRSTINS, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
4 BART PIPER, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MIKE FOSTER, BILLS BIKE SHOP/REDLINE, SHELLEY, ID
2 EMORY BLEE, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 ROBERT GARDNER, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
4 JOEL RIENDEAU, TEAM MULETERRO, BOZEMAN, MT
5 MATTHEW (BIG MATT) MILNES, , HANFORD, CA
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 STEVE ROGERS, BIGHORN BMX, FALLON, NV
2 BRANDAN MOULTON, MOULTON & ASSOC, MIDVALE, UT
3 KENNY OBERHANSLY, , MURRAY, UT
4 JOSEPH BOLOGNA, RADICAL BMX/REDMAN, FRANKTOWN, CO
5 CURTIS (BUDDERDIRT) BARTON, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SPRINGVILLE, UT
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, JSR SUPERCROSS, CORONA, CA
2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
3 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, PPC RACING/VRP/T HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 DEEGAN BROWN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SAN JOSE, CA
5 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE, NORCO, CA
6 (TALKIN) LUKE BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
7 CYRUS HEMBREE, JALAPENO BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
8 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, STAATS BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 RONNIE KIM, WILD CHILD RACING, CORONA, CA
2 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 RICKY CARTER, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
4 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
5 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
6 CILUS (LIL SPEEDY) CABRAL, XRC-RAWEMOTIONMEDIA.COM, PHOENIX, AZ
7 KADEN (BAM BAM) LEWIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
8 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING/GHP, TUCSON, AZ
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 JUSTIN YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
2 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
4 ALEX (AXE MAN) MIRAMONTES, BOMB SQUAD RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
5 TYLER (THRILLER) VANMETER, YELEYRACING EMPOWEREDBMX, SURPRISE, AZ
6 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SHERWOOD, OR
7 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 JAYCE BARTLEY, PHOENIX DEVO, MILWAUKIE, OR
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 KYLE MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
3 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
4 BRANDON YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
5 MIKKEL DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
6 SKY (DIGGER) EVERHART, GOLD COST RACING/STAATS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 ZAINE (BIG DADDY ZAINE) STENSON, SONIC BMX, MAPLE VLY, WA
8 (SHOCKIN) SEAN FIELDS, MAD RACING, LITTLETON, CO
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
3 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
4 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
5 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
6 WILLIAM DUNPHY, JOHN 11:40, SANTEE, CA
7 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, MOM & DAD, GRAHAM, WA
8 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, AUBURN, CA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 GAVIN BOWERS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
2 CAMERON WOOD, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, BOZEMAN, MT
3 TRISTAN MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
4 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
5 JOSH (THAT DUDE) BROWN, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, SANTA BARBARA, CA
6 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, CARMICHAEL, CA
7 SAMMY HEWITT, , NEW CASTLE, CO
8 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, STAATS BICYCLES, CASTAIC, CA
2 ZACHARY (NASTY Z) FRIER, NO HYPE BIKES, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
3 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LAKE, WA
4 KOBE (YOUNGBUCK) SWANSON, TIME2SHINEBMXCOM, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
5 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 (INSANE) ZANE CASEY, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
7 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
8 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, S SQUARED NEMA, ELVERTA, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
2 ALEX (THE LADIES MAN) STEEVES, FACTORY PHOENIX CYCLES, MEDFORD, OR
3 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, RED BLUFF, CA
4 BRYANT WHITE, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
5 RANDY (GYM SHORTS) HALLAM, WILD BILLS BMX, OREM, UT
6 BRONSON DODGE, LAKETOWN/GT, W VALLEY CITY, UT
7 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
8 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, FACTORY LDC, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
3 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
4 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
5 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
6 ETHAN (LIL RED) ALVEY, , LAYTON, UT
7 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SANDY, UT
8 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, STOCKTON, CA
2 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
4 BOBBY WORTH, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
5 KYLE (LEAPIN) LEIBER, S SQUARED/NEMA, CHICO, CA
6 TYLER (SKELETON) BAKER, LAKETOWN/GT, WEST JORDAN, UT
7 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY, EAGLE, ID
8 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 ALDEN VOLLE, DAN'S COMP, PENRYN, CA
2 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, FACTORY CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
3 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
4 MAX TURK, C.O.B./SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 COLTON DUMINIE, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV
6 JACOB ABBE, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, EL CAJON, CA
7 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
8 GARRETT (THE GUNSHOT) NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 LAIN VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 JEREMY SMITH, EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
3 ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
4 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
5 ZACHARY (THE MONKEY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
6 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, YESS/TLD/TEAM ALBERTA, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
7 TANNER PUCKETT, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, RED BLUFF, CA
8 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, HARO/PROMAX, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 KYLE (KRUSTY) BASTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FONTANA, CA
3 KALVIN DAVIS, SUPERCROSS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
5 EVAN STEINBERG, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
6 CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ, , LEHI, UT
7 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
8 MARC ESTEP, LOST REALLITY/BELLFLOWER, BELLFLOWER, CA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, RENO, NV
2 MICHAEL (EMDUB) WEATHERFORD, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, MENIFEE, CA
3 MARK VILLICANO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
5 KRIS PARK, , RIVERTON, UT
6 MICHAEL ODONNELL, , CASPER, WY
7 CODY WILSON, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
8 BARRY STORER, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SPOKANE, WA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JASON MILLER, BLAZE FACTORY, CASTLE ROCK, CO
2 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, , NORCO, CA
3 CHARLES ROBINSON, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 RAY HUDSON, FLY, MERIDIAN, ID
5 BRENT (B2) BARTON, AGELESS RACING DEVO, MIDVALE, UT
6 ERIC FILLEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GEARHART, OR
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT, ACWORTH, GA
2 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
3 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
4 JAMIE KEELAN, S &S CRANKS, ARVADA, CO
5 JIM "HACKSAW" SEVERT, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV
6 JASON "JJ" MELTON, MELTON RACING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
7 DALLAS EDWARDS, , EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
8 JUSTIN ALVEY, , LAYTON, UT
A PRO Total Riders = 22 Groups = 3
1 NICK FOX, ,
2 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
3 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BIKES/7ELEVEN, BELLFLOWER, CA
4 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, ANARCHYBMX.COM, FRESNO, CA
5 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
6 NATE BERKHEIMER, DIAMONDBACK/DOTFIT/FLY, MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
7 JAMES PALMER, YESS BMX, N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
8 MISCHA PARTRIDGE, REDLINE/TEAM CANADA, PORT COQUITLAM, BC CAN
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
2 MATT POHLKAMP, DAN'S COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
3 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, MEDFORD, OR
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, RENO, NV
3 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ALPINE, CA
4 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, STOCKTON, CA
5 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
6 PARKER MARX, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 ASHTON "QUICKDRAW" MCGRAW, MAX T GYM, N LAS VEGAS, NV
GIRLS PRO Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, HARO, VISALIA, CA
2 SARAH WALKER, ,
3 ARIELLE"AIRBORN"MARTIN, INTENSE, SPANAWAY, WA
4 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, SPEEDCO, GILBERT, AZ
5 LAUREN REYNOLDS, FACTORY SSQUARED, BUNBURY, AU AUS
6 AMELIA WALSH, YESS BMX/CLIF BAR, AYR, ON CAN
7 ASHLEY VERHAGEN, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, GOODYEAR, AZ
8 TAYLOR WOLCOTT, TANGENT, WICHITA, KS
AA PRO Total Riders = 29 Groups = 4
1 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 COREY REID, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, AVONDALE, AZ
3 DAVID HERMAN (THE HERMINATOR), FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, WHEAT RIDGE, CO
4 KORY COOK, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, TUSTIN, CA
5 MARC WILLERS, , MURRIETA, CA
6 ALFREDO CAMPO, VIVANT, MURRIETA, CA
7 THOMAS ZULA, DK BICYCLES/KENDA, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
8 CORBEN SHARRAH, HARO, TUCSON, AZ
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 GABRIEL (THE ROOSTER) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
2 GAVIN (ROCKETMAN) PATTON, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
3 AYDAN (SQUEAKER) PHILLIPS, KODIAK RACING/MOM&DAD, FOUNTAIN, CO
4 MAXWELL BROWN, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, PETALUMA, CA
5 ANDERSON TURNER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
6 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
8 (LIGHTNING) LEILA HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
8 COLE EDENHOLM, , PHOENIX, AZ
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, FACTORY ANSWER/RENNEN, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
2 ANTHONY (AJ) VELTRI, XLR8 BMX RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
3 BRENDEN MARKLEY, DAD, FRANKTOWN, CO
4 JAIMA (FREE) MANTELS, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, MURRAY, UT
5 GIBSON (THE GHOST) PATTON, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
6 MALLORY "MACHINE GUN" GUILFOYLE, PHOENIX DEVO, CLACKAMAS, OR
7 MAX GUERZON, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
8 ADRIEN IBON, , PORTER RANCH, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE/X BRAND, OXNARD, CA
2 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, HYPER BICYCLES, DOWNEY, CA
3 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S/MONKEY Z BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 TAYLOR (THE TERMINATOR) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING/GHP, TUCSON, AZ
5 MCKAY (THE SHELF) KINSEY, , FRESNO, CA
6 LUKE SCHICK, RBR, ST HELEN, OR
7 SCOTT LUNER, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MORGAN HILL, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 RYAN (NEMO) NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
6 KALI (PINK PIT) LEWIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
7 BRAYDEN (RED HOTT!) BARTLETT, GHY BIKES/ESP, LACEY, WA
8 SUMMER WILSON, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
17-20 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS HUGHES, BMXTC/FLY/TANGENT, RICHLAND, WA
2 KIALANI HINES, PPAC, SEATTLE, WA
3 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
4 MIKA (LIL SMOKE) SHAW, FACTORY KAOS, BAILEY, CO
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, PPC RACING/VRP/T HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, JSR SUPERCROSS, CORONA, CA
3 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
4 DEEGAN BROWN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SAN JOSE, CA
5 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE, NORCO, CA
6 (TALKIN) LUKE BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
7 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, STAATS BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN SEITZ, AVALANCHE/BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
2 TYLER (THRILLER) VANMETER, YELEYRACING EMPOWEREDBMX, SURPRISE, AZ
3 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SHERWOOD, OR
4 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
5 BRANDON ZEPEDA-ORTH, VELOCITY RACING, DENVER, CO
6 KADEN (BAM BAM) LEWIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
7 JUSTIN YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
8 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
3 BRANDON YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
4 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
6 WILLIAM DUNPHY, JOHN 11:40, SANTEE, CA
7 ELI MASSEY, VELOCITY RACING, DENVER, CO
8 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, MOM & DAD, GRAHAM, WA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOSH (THE JETT) CLEVER, FLIGHT RACING, BOISE, ID
2 TYLER ADAY, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER, MARINA, CA
3 TAYLOR (T) PADDOCK, VELOCITY RACING, FIRESTONE, CO
4 GAVIN BOWERS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, RED BLUFF, CA
2 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
3 (RACIN) MASON BERRY, X FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
4 KOH "DRAGON" TAKAMASA, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DUBLIN, OH
5 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, FACTORY LDC, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
6 HUNTER (HURRICANE) MOSES, JAM DESIGNS NUMBER PLATE, GARDNERVILLE, NV
7 PRESTEN "BUCKY" ALTMAN, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
8 COLE (COLESLAW) BRADSHAW, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, ELY, NV
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ALDEN VOLLE, DAN'S COMP, PENRYN, CA
2 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
3 BOBBY WORTH, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
4 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
5 ALEXANDER STRAND, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BOULDER CITY, NV
6 SAGE GREEN, RIDERS PRO SHOP, REDMOND, OR
7 COLE (THE TREE) BAXTER, , CORTEZ, CO
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LAIN VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 CRAZY CALEB ALONZO, KEVINS BIKE/SHANNON PUMP, MERCED, CA
3 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
4 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
5 CALEB (C DOG) PRICE, JAM DESIGN/KICKER, CARSON CITY, NV
6 DAYTON (OHIO) PETERSON, ONEAL/AZONIC/DEFT FAMILY, CALGARY, AB CAN
7 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, YESS/TLD/TEAM ALBERTA, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
26-30 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MARK VILLICANO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 CRANKIN' CHRISTOPHER JACOBE, BMXTC/FLY/TANGENT/MCS, EVERETT, WA
3 CHRIS FRANKE, COB/SUPERCROSS/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MAYA (ROCKSTAR) RINDAHL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, MURRIETA, CA
2 KYLIE RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
3 (LIGHTNING) LEILA HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
4 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
5 BRYLYN (MONKEY GIRL) GUEVARA, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, SAN JOSE, CA
2 MARISA (CYCLONE) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
3 SHELBY "LITTLE MONKEY" RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
4 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, REDMAN DEVO/ROCKSTAR, CASTAIC, CA
5 DESERAE (DESI RAH RAH) ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
6 (SPEEDIN) EDEN WAGNER, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
7 ALICIA (TOUGH COOKIE) DECOL, BMX PUNX & SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
8 ALI (ALI-GATOR) WILLIAMS, THE NATIONALS, GILLETTE, WY
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, HYPER BICYCLES, DOWNEY, CA
2 RYENN CAPITANI, HOLE SHOT ELKHORN BMX, VACAVILLE, CA
3 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, FACTORY ANSWER/RENNEN, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
4 JAIMA (FREE) MANTELS, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, MURRAY, UT
5 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, NEXT GENERATION/BP, ANTELOPE, CA
6 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
7 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BICYCLE EXPERIENCEBLAZE, GOLDEN, CO
8 MALLORY "MACHINE GUN" GUILFOYLE, PHOENIX DEVO, CLACKAMAS, OR
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, HYPER BICYCLES, DOWNEY, CA
2 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROCKLIN, CA
3 RAELYN (THE HEAT) HEATON, SSCRANKS.COM, WELLINGTON, CO
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE/X BRAND, OXNARD, CA
2 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S/MONKEY Z BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 ELLA (THE MACHINE) VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
5 CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, BMX FURY, ROCKLIN, CA
6 ALYCEA KALBFLEISH, NO EXCUSES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 ALEXIS (MONEY MAKER) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
3 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, , HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
4 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 ASHLEY (SMASHLEY) HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 MADISSON CARTER, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
7 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 EMILY (E MACHINE) HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
2 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 ADDISON "FEARLESS" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM, FT COLLINS, CO
4 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 DAKOTA (KODABEAR) SCHWYHART, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CALDWELL, ID
6 ZOE (MAE DAY) STEFFEN, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LAKE, WA
7 ASHLYN MORROW, LUCID GHP, COEUR D ALENE, ID
8 MARGIE (SCOOTER BEE) BEELER, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, CULVER, OR
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, FACTORY GT, S JORDAN, UT
2 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
3 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
4 ASHLEIGH (WILD CHILD) STEEVER, THE BIKE MASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
5 TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
6 NATALIE (NATZILLA) SCHMIDT, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, WESTBANK, BC CAN
7 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDDLE 2 METTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
8 ADRIEANNA (MICROBURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 SIENNA FINES, KUWAHARA USA, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
4 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, PHOENIX PRO CYCLE, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
5 SHELBY (FANCY SHOE) SCHUMACHER, SS CRANKS/REDMAN, FREDERICK, CO
6 MADISEN (MAD DASH) RAU, , TUCSON, AZ
7 MCKENIZE (MAD MAK) HANSEN, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, RIVERTON, UT
8 BROOKE FOSTER, , LAKESIDE, CA
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KIALANI HINES, PPAC, SEATTLE, WA
2 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
5 DAINA TUCHSCHERER, PURENFACTORY TEAM, CHESTERMERE, AB CAN
6 DYLLAN (DILL PICKLES) CALWELL, , COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
7 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, PHOENIX DEVO, PORTLAND, OR
8 FALLON (F BOMB) WARD, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
2 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
3 MIKA (LIL SMOKE) SHAW, FACTORY KAOS, BAILEY, CO
4 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, , RAPID CITY, SD
5 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, MESA, AZ
6 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
7 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, MANTECA, CA
8 RYLIE EDWARDS, , EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEY (CHOO CHOO) TOPHAM, WILD BILLS BMX, LEHI, UT
2 PEGGY MILLER, , ESCALON, CA
3 SUNNY HARMESON, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 RICKY CARTER, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
2 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
4 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING/GHP, TUCSON, AZ
5 (BAJA) BANYAN HOWELL, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
6 CILUS (LIL SPEEDY) CABRAL, XRC-RAWEMOTIONMEDIA.COM, PHOENIX, AZ
7 DOUGLAS SCHMEICHEL, , KUNA, ID
8 RHETT (THE RIPSHAW) WARD, YOUNG GUNS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
3 CHASE (THE BUG MAN) MURPHY, BIKE PARTS.COM, FORT COLLINS, CO
4 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 JACOB (JAKE THE TANK) HARRELL, WWW.FAIRFAXCYCLERY.COM, FAIRFAX, CA
6 (AIR) AIDEN HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
7 AIDAN (THE BEAST) GARTHE, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
8 DYLAN TREMEL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, CALGARY, AB CAN
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
2 KYLE MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
3 MIKKEL DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
4 (SHOCKIN) SEAN FIELDS, MAD RACING, LITTLETON, CO
5 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
6 CORBIN BURTARD, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 DONOVAN (DYNAMITE) DURAN, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, FAIRFIELD, CA
8 SKYLER "WILD CHILD" WILLIAMS, 801, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, AUBURN, CA
2 JOSHUA (JUICE) VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CARMICHAEL, CA
3 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
4 TREY (VIPER) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTEL/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
5 HUNTER SANTISTEVAN, KODIAK RACING DEVELOP, CASPER, WY
6 STEVEN (CRANKY FRANKY) FRANK, BMX ELITE, AUBURN, WA
7 CONNOR (IRONMAN) DOWD, THE BROTHERHOOD/GHP-EVS, HENDERSON, NV
8 COLE (ROCK N ROLL COLE) MURRAY, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ESCALON, CA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CAMERON WOOD, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, BOZEMAN, MT
2 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
3 TRISTAN MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
4 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
5 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, CARMICHAEL, CA
6 RYAN (WISCHY) WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 BEN (PUMPKIN HEAD) NELSON, GHP CANADA, OKOTOKS, AB CAN
8 JOSH (THAT DUDE) BROWN, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, SANTA BARBARA, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LAKE, WA
2 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
4 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, S SQUARED NEMA, ELVERTA, CA
5 WESLEY COFFEL, EXTREME TEAM, CASPER, WY
6 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
7 KOBE (YOUNGBUCK) SWANSON, TIME2SHINEBMXCOM, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
8 KYLE PRUDHOMME, , LAS VEGAS, NV
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
2 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
3 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
4 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, DKOI BIKES, GARDEN GROVE, CA
5 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, , W JORDAN, UT
6 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SANDY, UT
2 ETHAN (LIL RED) ALVEY, , LAYTON, UT
3 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, REDMAN DEVO/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
4 KALEB (TWITCH) YOUNG, BUSTOUT BMX/FLY, HAYDEN, ID
5 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 MICHAEL PITA, GHP NEMA XBRAND, SANTA MARIA, CA
7 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, ELITE/FORM BIKE PRODUCTS, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
8 CID (THE KID) CASILLAS, SE RACING/BMX PUNX, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
2 BILLY (THE KID) LOWERY, WILD BILL BMX, HEBER, UT
3 AUSTEN (SOOPER DOOPER) COOPER, LAKETOWN GT, RICHFIELD, UT
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GARRETT (THE GUNSHOT) NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
2 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
3 BRANDAN (TORO) PITA, GHP/NEMA/XBRAND, SANTA MARIA, CA
4 COLTON DUMINIE, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV
5 WYATT (HOLY) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
6 JOSEPH SWARTZ, 3 B'S RACING, OLDTOWN, ID
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS (TSMOOTH) BULLOCK, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, W JORDAN, UT
2 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 JACOB (THE SNAKE) SMITH, BANDIT RACING, WALNUT CREEK, CA
4 SETH ALLDREDGE, PROJECT 307, CASPER, WY
5 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LK HAVASU CITY, AZ
6 KINCADE (ROCKSTAR) HANSEN, , RIVERTON, UT
7 KIOWA RITCHESON, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, EAGLE, CO
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DERRICK KING, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, HERRIMAN, UT
2 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
3 JAMIE MCBRIDE, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, MESA, AZ
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TIM (THE PROFESSOR) THIGPEN, HOT SAUCE RACING, BIG TIMBER, MT
2 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
3 THOMAS STILWELL, , LOVELAND, CO
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
2 BARRY STORER, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SPOKANE, WA
3 MICHAEL ODONNELL, , CASPER, WY
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JASON MILLER, BLAZE FACTORY, CASTLE ROCK, CO
2 CHARLES ROBINSON, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JASON SIMPSON, FACTORY SPEEDLINE/SUPERC, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 BRENT (B2) BARTON, AGELESS RACING DEVO, MIDVALE, UT
5 ERIC FILLEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GEARHART, OR
6 RAY HUDSON, FLY, MERIDIAN, ID
7 CORY WELLS, IM BMX, CASPER, WY
8 SHANE SOMERVILLE, BILLS BIKE SHOP, IDAHO FALLS, ID
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT, ACWORTH, GA
2 RAY LUSCOMBE, , NORTH GLENN, CO
3 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
4 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
5 DALLAS EDWARDS, , EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
6 CHRIS FRANKE, COB/SUPERCROSS/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 MARK KIZERIAN, WILD BILLS BMX, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
8 JUSTIN ALVEY, , LAYTON, UT
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
2 ROB RAYMONDE, BIG DAVE, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 KEN PLISKA.COM, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PORTLAND, OR
4 TIMOTHY RATHBUN, MOLALLA RIVER BMX BIKES, MOLALLA, OR
5 CHRIS CLIFT, , SANDY, UT
6 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, MORENO VALLEY, CA
7 TIM SARGENT, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, EAGLE, CO
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DOUG OLSON, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
2 MATT SPENCER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
3 JIM (WISCH) WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING / VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 DAVE HARRIS, , ORANGEVALE, CA
5 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) HUDSON, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RON MELTON, MELTON RACING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
2 "CRANKIN" CRAIG PAGE, RIGHTEOUS RIDERS, FT COLLINS, CO
3 GREG LEDGER, , HOOPER, UT
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE/X BRAND, OXNARD, CA
2 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S/MONKEY Z BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 ELLA (THE MACHINE) VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
5 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, NEXT GENERATION/BP, ANTELOPE, CA
6 RYENN CAPITANI, HOLE SHOT ELKHORN BMX, VACAVILLE, CA
7 ISABELLA SARGENT, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, EAGLE, CO
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 ASHLYN MORROW, LUCID GHP, COEUR D ALENE, ID
3 DESTINY WEHMAN, , GILLETTE, WY
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
2 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
3 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 FALLON (F BOMB) WARD, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 SHANNON (THE CANNON) BOWLES, IDENTITI, GILLETTE, WY
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, MESA, AZ
2 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
3 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, , RAPID CITY, SD
4 RYLIE EDWARDS, , EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HEATHER ALLRED, FACTORY GT, MURRAY, UT
2 ASHLEY (CHOO CHOO) TOPHAM, WILD BILLS BMX, LEHI, UT
3 ERIKA VOGELSANG, , SPARKS, NV
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 REBECCA SCHMIDT, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
2 MINDY PETERSEN, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
3 ARLENE (FILIPINO FLASH) ERVIN, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
4 RENEA BRADLEY, , JOHNSTOWN, CO
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 WENDY VANDENHOVEN, TLD/SHAKLESS/YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
2 MICHELLE (MT) ENRIQUEZ, BOX / PROMAX / DK / FLY, LONG BEACH, CA
3 KIMBER BAY, FACTORY BLAZE, WELLINGTON, CO
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SUNNY HARMESON, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
2 MISTI KOEDAM, , ESTES PARK, CO
3 BETH DOPPELT, , CHANDLER, AZ
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PEGGY MILLER, , ESCALON, CA
2 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 JANNA STAPLES, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 COLE EDENHOLM, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 LANDYN (SNAKE EYES) SAVANGSY, , CHICO, CA
3 PORTER LANDIS, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 COLE (THE CANNON) BLECHA, OTB/GRASSROOTS/KALI, FRUITA, CO
5 CALEB (THE GREEN REEPER) BERZEWSKI, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 KIRA SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
7 RYLIE NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
8 MAX SIRSTINS, , SALT LAKE, UT
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 AIDAN GALLEGOS, , MERIDIAN, ID
2 MIKE BRYANT, CRBMX, VANCOUVER, WA
3 ETHAN DUNEHEW, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
4 TYLER CORPRON, , SANDY, UT
5 BRIANNE BALES, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 FISHER KEE, WILD BILLS BMX, HEBER CITY, UT
2 ANNASTASIA GARDNER, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
3 CHRISTIAN JANISZEWSKI, , W JORDAN, UT
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MIKEL GAZTAMBIDE, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
2 JASON DODGE, , W VALLEY CITY, UT
3 TRUDIE HOYLER, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, GOODYEAR, AZ
4 ELIZABETH (THE DESTROYER) WAGNER, BIGHORN, RENO, NV
5 LAUREN LOPEZ, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 COLEMAN HIATT, , FRESNO, CA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KANYON VANOTTEN, , ST GEORGE, UT
2 DEVIN DUCOT, , LAYTON, UT
3 KARALYNN STARKEY, FOUNTAIN CYCLES, FOUNTAIN, CO
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ELLIS BIANCHI, , MIDVALE, UT
2 KHYENNA CLEVER, FLIGHT RACING, BOISE, ID
3 HUNTER SCHUMANN, LIBERTY BMX, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CJ GRAVITT, , W JORDAN, UT
2 JEAN SAEKI, , N LAS VEGAS, NV
3 CODY LLOYD, , RIVERTON, UT
4 HUNTER SHERBURNE, ,
5 MATTHEW BAZAN, THE NATIONALS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BROC NIXON, , BOUNTIFUL, UT
2 ANDREW ORR, CR BMX, ST. HELENS, OR
3 JONATHAN GARZA, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DAVID RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
2 JOEL HANDY, EMININATOR/SUPERCROSS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 TRAVIS MOULTON, , SANDY, UT
4 GARY COLLINS, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 SEAN FRAGUA, , SOUTH JORDAN, UT
6 TREVOR RUNIONS, , LAYTON, UT
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, , HANFORD, CA
2 MAXWELL BROWN, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, PETALUMA, CA
3 KADE JOHNSON, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
4 TZURIEL YADEGAR, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 BODE (BUBBA J ) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
6 LUCAS STANGER, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, FERNLEY, NV
7 DUTCH PETERSEN, MOM & DAD, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
6 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 GABRIEL (THE ROOSTER) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
2 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
3 GAVIN (ROCKETMAN) PATTON, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
4 SAWYER OBERHANSLY, , MURRAY, UT
5 JOHN (KAMIKAZE) CLEVER, FLIGHT RACING, BOISE, ID
6 AYDAN (SQUEAKER) PHILLIPS, KODIAK RACING/MOM&DAD, FOUNTAIN, CO
7 RYAN LEVINE, SYCAMORE BMX, CHATSWORTH, CA
8 KYLE DEY, CRBMX, ST HELENS, OR
7 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 AYDEN (DARE DEVIL) DANIEL, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 VINCENT BOLOGNA, RADICAL BMX/REDMAN, FRANKTOWN, CO
3 MORGAN SMILES LUCERO, SICK BOYS, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 TANNER WILDE, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
5 CAMERON (THE BOMB) PIPER, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 LIAM (LITTLE L) RUMP, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LITTLETON, CO
7 IZAYA BAKER, , WEST JORDAN, UT
8 DILON (THE DASH) BLECHA, OTB/GRASSROOTS/KALI, FRUITA, CO
8 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 MAX GUERZON, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
2 ADRIEN IBON, , PORTER RANCH, CA
3 GIBSON (THE GHOST) PATTON, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
4 KADEN STANGER, FERNLEY BMX, FERNLEY, NV
5 ANTHONY (AJ) VELTRI, XLR8 BMX RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
6 LINCOLN MARTINEZ, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, S JORDAN, UT
7 BRAYDIN (BOUNTY HUNTER) SAVANGSY, , CHICO, CA
8 TYLER HOYLER, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, SURPRISE, AZ
9 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JACOB CRABTREE, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
2 CAMDEN SMALLEY, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, LODI, CA
3 MCKAY (THE SHELF) KINSEY, , FRESNO, CA
4 MATTHEW (TURBO) MILNES, , TRACY, CA
5 LUKE SCHICK, RBR, ST HELEN, OR
6 COLE (CANNONBALL) WEATHERS, , EAGLE, CO
10 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MAC RUMP, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LITTLETON, CO
2 TAYLOR (THE TERMINATOR) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING/GHP, TUCSON, AZ
3 CONNOR (IRONMAN) DOWD, THE BROTHERHOOD/GHP-EVS, HENDERSON, NV
4 ANTHONY PEREZ, EIGHT 01, RIVERTON, UT
5 BRENNER MONTOYA, , WEST JORDAN, UT
6 CARSON SPENCER, , DRAPER, UT
7 SVEND DELASKO, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 SCOTT LUNER, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MORGAN HILL, CA
11 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (KRANKIN) KADEN HAYMOND, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
2 ANDREW NELSON, HOLESHOT RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 GUNNAR CARLSON, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
4 ANTHONY (ANT DOG) BABER, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 GAGE (THE RAGE) ANDERSON, EIGHT ZERO ONE, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
2 MATTHEW PINO, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 CARSON (LIL MAN) STECK, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
4 PARKER ACHENBACH, , GLENWOOD, UT
5 RANDALL (THE BEAST) GRILL, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
6 BREWER SNEDDEN, , MORGAN, UT
7 SCOTTIE FOSTER, , LAKESIDE, CA
8 BRAYDEN (RED HOTT!) BARTLETT, GHY BIKES/ESP, LACEY, WA
13 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (TURBO) TAY HIATT, , FRESNO, CA
2 MAX AUSTIN, TEAM MULETERRO, BOZEMAN, MT
3 DYLAN GRIFFIS, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
4 CAISTON SCHOLES, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 SETH (SETH N ATOR) REED, , KUNA, ID
6 TYLER BLAESI, RIVER VALLEY BMX, ORTING, WA
14 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON (BAM BAM) WALTERS, EIGHT 01, DRAPER, UT
2 PRESTON MONAHAN, , RENO, NV
3 CHRISTOPHER (SUGARMILK) WAGNER, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
4 AUSTIN RASMUSSEN, RADIO ACTIVE STAATS, IDAHO FALLS, ID
5 ANDREW WACHTER, , W JORDAN, UT
6 DALTON SULLIVAN, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
7 CHASE BURTON, , MERIDIAN, ID
8 TYLAR ANDERSON, , MILLS, WY
15 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HOLDEN GROSSMAN, RBR, SHERWOOD, OR
2 HUNTER KLAAS, 3B RACING, POST FALLS, ID
3 ANDREW (SONIC BOOM) BLOOMFIELD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
16 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAYDEN SESSIONS, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
2 RIPLEY KEE, WILD BILLS BMX, HEBER CITY, UT
3 ERIC FRAGUA, , S JORDAN, UT
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BLAKE SAWYER, , PALM HARBOR, FL
2 KIOWA RITCHESON, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, EAGLE, CO
3 RYAN SMITH, MOLALLA BMX, MOLALLA, OR
4 ANTHONY DUDLEY, , SALINA, UT
5 PATRICK SEVERIN, , SOUTH JORDAN, UT
6 DEVONTAE BENDINGER-MOORE, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 CHRIS HUGHES, BMXTC/FLY/TANGENT, RICHLAND, WA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY COON, LAKETOWN GT, MURRAY, UT
2 MICHAEL MUSIC, FLIGHT/JT RACING, MERIDIAN, ID
3 JUSTIN SIRSTINS, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
4 BART PIPER, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MIKE FOSTER, BILLS BIKE SHOP/REDLINE, SHELLEY, ID
2 EMORY BLEE, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 ROBERT GARDNER, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
4 JOEL RIENDEAU, TEAM MULETERRO, BOZEMAN, MT
5 MATTHEW (BIG MATT) MILNES, , HANFORD, CA
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 STEVE ROGERS, BIGHORN BMX, FALLON, NV
2 BRANDAN MOULTON, MOULTON & ASSOC, MIDVALE, UT
3 KENNY OBERHANSLY, , MURRAY, UT
4 JOSEPH BOLOGNA, RADICAL BMX/REDMAN, FRANKTOWN, CO
5 CURTIS (BUDDERDIRT) BARTON, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SPRINGVILLE, UT
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, JSR SUPERCROSS, CORONA, CA
2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
3 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, PPC RACING/VRP/T HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 DEEGAN BROWN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SAN JOSE, CA
5 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE, NORCO, CA
6 (TALKIN) LUKE BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
7 CYRUS HEMBREE, JALAPENO BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
8 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, STAATS BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 RONNIE KIM, WILD CHILD RACING, CORONA, CA
2 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 RICKY CARTER, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
4 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
5 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
6 CILUS (LIL SPEEDY) CABRAL, XRC-RAWEMOTIONMEDIA.COM, PHOENIX, AZ
7 KADEN (BAM BAM) LEWIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
8 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING/GHP, TUCSON, AZ
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 JUSTIN YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
2 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
4 ALEX (AXE MAN) MIRAMONTES, BOMB SQUAD RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
5 TYLER (THRILLER) VANMETER, YELEYRACING EMPOWEREDBMX, SURPRISE, AZ
6 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SHERWOOD, OR
7 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 JAYCE BARTLEY, PHOENIX DEVO, MILWAUKIE, OR
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 KYLE MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
3 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
4 BRANDON YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
5 MIKKEL DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
6 SKY (DIGGER) EVERHART, GOLD COST RACING/STAATS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 ZAINE (BIG DADDY ZAINE) STENSON, SONIC BMX, MAPLE VLY, WA
8 (SHOCKIN) SEAN FIELDS, MAD RACING, LITTLETON, CO
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
3 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
4 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
5 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
6 WILLIAM DUNPHY, JOHN 11:40, SANTEE, CA
7 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, MOM & DAD, GRAHAM, WA
8 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, AUBURN, CA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 GAVIN BOWERS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
2 CAMERON WOOD, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, BOZEMAN, MT
3 TRISTAN MITCHELL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, FONTANA, CA
4 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
5 JOSH (THAT DUDE) BROWN, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, SANTA BARBARA, CA
6 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, CARMICHAEL, CA
7 SAMMY HEWITT, , NEW CASTLE, CO
8 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, STAATS BICYCLES, CASTAIC, CA
2 ZACHARY (NASTY Z) FRIER, NO HYPE BIKES, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
3 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LAKE, WA
4 KOBE (YOUNGBUCK) SWANSON, TIME2SHINEBMXCOM, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
5 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 (INSANE) ZANE CASEY, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
7 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
8 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, S SQUARED NEMA, ELVERTA, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
2 ALEX (THE LADIES MAN) STEEVES, FACTORY PHOENIX CYCLES, MEDFORD, OR
3 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, RED BLUFF, CA
4 BRYANT WHITE, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
5 RANDY (GYM SHORTS) HALLAM, WILD BILLS BMX, OREM, UT
6 BRONSON DODGE, LAKETOWN/GT, W VALLEY CITY, UT
7 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
8 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, FACTORY LDC, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
3 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
4 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
5 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
6 ETHAN (LIL RED) ALVEY, , LAYTON, UT
7 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SANDY, UT
8 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, STOCKTON, CA
2 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
4 BOBBY WORTH, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
5 KYLE (LEAPIN) LEIBER, S SQUARED/NEMA, CHICO, CA
6 TYLER (SKELETON) BAKER, LAKETOWN/GT, WEST JORDAN, UT
7 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY, EAGLE, ID
8 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 ALDEN VOLLE, DAN'S COMP, PENRYN, CA
2 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, FACTORY CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
3 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
4 MAX TURK, C.O.B./SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 COLTON DUMINIE, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV
6 JACOB ABBE, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, EL CAJON, CA
7 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
8 GARRETT (THE GUNSHOT) NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 LAIN VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 JEREMY SMITH, EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
3 ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
4 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
5 ZACHARY (THE MONKEY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
6 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, YESS/TLD/TEAM ALBERTA, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
7 TANNER PUCKETT, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, RED BLUFF, CA
8 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, HARO/PROMAX, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 KYLE (KRUSTY) BASTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FONTANA, CA
3 KALVIN DAVIS, SUPERCROSS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
5 EVAN STEINBERG, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
6 CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ, , LEHI, UT
7 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
8 MARC ESTEP, LOST REALLITY/BELLFLOWER, BELLFLOWER, CA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, RENO, NV
2 MICHAEL (EMDUB) WEATHERFORD, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, MENIFEE, CA
3 MARK VILLICANO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
5 KRIS PARK, , RIVERTON, UT
6 MICHAEL ODONNELL, , CASPER, WY
7 CODY WILSON, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
8 BARRY STORER, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SPOKANE, WA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JASON MILLER, BLAZE FACTORY, CASTLE ROCK, CO
2 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, , NORCO, CA
3 CHARLES ROBINSON, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 RAY HUDSON, FLY, MERIDIAN, ID
5 BRENT (B2) BARTON, AGELESS RACING DEVO, MIDVALE, UT
6 ERIC FILLEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GEARHART, OR
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT, ACWORTH, GA
2 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
3 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
4 JAMIE KEELAN, S &S CRANKS, ARVADA, CO
5 JIM "HACKSAW" SEVERT, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV
6 JASON "JJ" MELTON, MELTON RACING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
7 DALLAS EDWARDS, , EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
8 JUSTIN ALVEY, , LAYTON, UT
Team Results
Factory Team Results for
SALT LAKE NATIONAL #2
on 06/09/2013 at 8:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 PHOENIX FACTORY RACING 219
2 REDMAN/ROCKSTAR 213
3 FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL 209
4 HARO/PROMAX 205
5 HYPER BICYCLES 201
6 FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY 171
7 EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRODUCTS 135
Bike Shop Team Results for
SALT LAKE NATIONAL #2
on 06/09/2013 at 8:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO 182
2 BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI 156
3 BIG TOOL/TANGENT 150
4 BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING 133
5 PPC RACING/VRP 123
6 ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA 105
Trophy Team Results for
SALT LAKE NATIONAL #2
on 06/09/2013 at 8:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES PLUS 170
2 BIG DAVE TANGENT EXTREME BIKES 165
3 WILD BILLS BMX 162
4 RLR & CO 134
5 HANFORD BMX 123
6 GHP ALCHEMY 120
7 FLIGHT RACING/STAATS 118
8 BIGHORN BMX RACING 110
9 GO HUGH RACE TEAM/GHP 109
10 EIGHT ZERO ONE/EXTREME 108
11 SONIC BMX 77