We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Gold Cup Finals - North Central
Rider Results
Gold Cup Finals North Central Prerace
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 JAXSON OSTLER, MARENGO, IL
- 1 DREW TOLLAKSON, DES MOINES, IA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ESPEN WILKE, RACER ARMY, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 2 LIAM PETERSON, SURFACE RIDE SHOP, HOBERT, IN
- 3 AIDEN FRITZMEIER, BLACK WIDOW, ROCHESTER, MN
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN LANGE, RACER ARMY, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 2 OWEN OSTLER, MARENGO, IL
- 3 SAMANTHA COLLING, C-YAA, KINGSTON, ON
- 4 QUENTIN HAGEN, RACER ARMY, MADISON, WI
11-12 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 (CYBORG) JULIAN BASAJ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 ALEX FERGUSON, MANGLER, MUKWONAGO, WI
- 3 ANDREW COLLING, C-YAA GRASSROOTS, KINGSTON, ON
- 4 CODY PFARR, RACER ARMY, TREVOR, WI
- 5 SEAN MADDEN, BICYCLE SHACK, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 6 BRYCE BLUMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 7 LUCAS THEISEN, ELITE CAMP, SAINT CLOUD, MN
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MEA FLYNN, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, OXFORD, MI
- 2 TALYNN DICKEY, MEGADIRT, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 JASMINE MATTHEWS, KANSAS CITY, MO
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DJ FOWLER-BERLIN, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 CHERYL TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, AUBURN, NE
- 3 KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DES MOINES, IA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LEVI WEIGEL, REMIX BMX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 2 ESPEN WILKE, RACER ARMY, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 3 JACK MCCULLOCH, TEAM KC, OMRO, WI
- 4 ALEX INGHAM, THUNDERBEACH, LOVELAND, OH
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDEN SCHIZZANO, FACTORY THUNDER BEACH, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 2 LIAM SANDERS, MOHAWK RACING, LAFAYETTE, IN
- 3 BRAXTON SEIBEL, KLM-ALL RACING, WARRENSBURG, MO
- 4 MASON TIMPERLEY, THRODWN, CEDARBURG, WI
- 5 JACOB LANGE, PROPHECY BMX, FRIENDSHIP, WI
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GANNON ZIELKE, THUNDER BEACH, LACROSSE, WI
- 2 GAVIN FEIDT, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, MARENGO, IL
- 3 BLAKE DILLON, ADVENTURE BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BENJAMIN FOSTER, BETTENDORF, IA
- 2 CAMERON GAGE, THUNDERBEACH, ONALASKA, WI
- 3 COOPER DEZIEL, GRAND FORKS, ND
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TRAVIS BIERY, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 CODY PFARR, RACER ARMY, TREVOR, WI
- 3 DANIEL KLEIN, KASOTA, MN
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS KRABBE, MAD RACING, DETROIT LAKES, MN
- 2 HAYDEN SWIM, MAD/ANSWER, ALGONQUIN, IL
- 3 JOSH OSTERHOUDT, BROKEN BOW, NE
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW BYRGE, RACER ARMY, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 MAX WOODS, PROPHECY, DYERSBURG, TN
- 3 JIM KLEIN, KASOTA, MN
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE CO, KENOSHA, WI
- 2 GARY RICARD, DWD, GREENFIELD, WI
- 3 TIM FERRY, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 4 TROY WASKOM, FREETOWN, IN
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS KRABBE, MAD RACING, DETROIT LAKE, MN
- 2 THEO TOLLAKSON, DES MOINES, IA
- 3 ERIKA WILKE, RACER ARMY, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 4 BRANDT FENZEL, STANCHFIELD, MN
8 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PAUL CRUZ, FLY ZONE, CHICAGO, IL
- 2 ELLIOT OLSON, BAXTER, MN
- 3 CARSON BAITINGER, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, FOND DU LAC, WI
- 4 MADISON DENNIS, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 5 AIDEN FRITZMEIER, BLACK WIDOW, ROCHESTER, MN
- 6 SO TOKUNAGA, ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 VINCIL FRAZER, MILAN, IL
- 2 MAYA PYLE, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 3 DAKOTA ROSENBERG, MILAN, IL
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NOAH WILLIAMS, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 ABIGAIL LA BREC, APPLETON, WI
- 3 HEATH COGAR, MILAN, IL
14 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT HUNT, DES MOINES, IA
- 2 MARCUS SIMPSON, THE MANGLER BMX, DIXON, IL
- 3 JASMINE MATTHEWS, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 4 CADEN LAWRENCE, INDEPENDENCE, MO
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES WARD, BMX FOR LIFE, SILVIS, IL
- 2 CHARLES BAITINGER, FOND DU LAC, WI
- 3 CAITLIN WILLER, MONKEYIN AROUND BMX, EAST MOLINE, IL
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TATSUHIKO TOKUNAGA, ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL
- 2 DANIEL GILLUM, DAVENPORT, IA
- 3 KARL KIRK, OMAHA, NE
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LIAM LEBETER, BROWNSBURG, IN
- 2 JEMMA TOLLEFSON, PRODIGY RACING, WOODBURY, MN
- 3 ADAM COWELL, LAKE VILLA, IL
- 4 KAIDEN MACIEJEWSKI, BURLINGTON, WI
- 5 JAXON TIMM, LAKEVILLE, MN
- 6 LIAM PETERSON, SURFACE RIDE SHOP, HOBERT, IN
- 7 GRAHAM MICHAELIS, PAYNESVILLE, MN
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KOLLIN KRASSOW, 219 SPROCKET KINGZ, PORTAGE, IN
- 2 ASHER DARLING, CYCLEWORKS, LINCOLN, NE
- 3 HANNAH WHITMARSH, BMX 4 LIFE, EAST MOLINE, IL
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSLYN BLANKSTROM, FRESH COAST BMX, MUSKEGON, MI
- 2 (SHOTGUN) SHELDON SMITH, RACER ARMY, OMAHA, NE
- 3 LOGAN HUNT, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 EITO TOKUNAGA, ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX GONET, VEMON RACING, STANCHFIELD, MN
- 2 CAMERON FORD, 219 SPROCKET KINGZ, VALPARAISO, IN
- 3 OWEN OSTLER, MARENGO, IL
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYDEN MATTHEWS, HONEY STINGER, G-FORM, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 KENNEDY 'BAM BAM" RECH, STIX & BRIX, LITCHFIELD, MN
- 3 CAMERON BAITINGER, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, FOND DU LAC, WI
- 4 CARSON HAYES, BLACK TIRE, CLIVE, IA
- 5 JAYDEN BECKMANN, DENTON, NE
- 6 QUENTIN HAGEN, RACER ARMY, MADISON, WI
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMILO RINCON, FAIRFIELD, IA
- 2 BRYER SELLERS, BMX FOR LIFE, SILVIS, IL
- 3 JUSTIN LANGE, RACER ARMY, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 4 KADEN SONIER, OMAHA, NE
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARSON OCONNOR, ELKO, MN
- 2 CARTER SWIM, MAD RACING, ALGONQUIN, IL
- 3 CHASE MANNING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ROARY SMITH, LA VISTA, NE
- 2 DRAKE DOHERTY, 5150, BENTONVILLE, AR
- 3 MEGAN DUDGEON, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 4 PARKER LAROCCO, TRUTH BMX PRODUCTS, NEW BUFFALO, MI
- 5 ZACH BRANDT, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, ST PETERS, MO
- 6 ADRIANNA BARLOW, HAVOC, SPRINGFIELD, IL
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN CLARK, SILVIS, IL
- 2 WESLEY HEUSCHKEL, PELLA, IA
- 3 KYLE MULVANY, ELK RIVER, MN
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSH OSTERHOUDT, BROKEN BOW, NE
- 2 MATTHEW COWELL, LAKE VILLA, IL
- 3 GARRET RAPP, KEGEL'S, PECATONICA, IL
- 4 THOMAS STEPHENS, STANDARD, MOLINE, IL
- 5 JEREMY OSTLER, MARENGO, IL
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON MICHAELIS, PAYNESVILLE, MN
- 2 ERIC OCONNOR, ELKO, MN
- 3 DAVID BUCKMASTER, TIPTON, MI
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JIM KLEIN, KASOTA, MN
- 2 KEN BRANDT, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, SAINT PETERS, MO
- 3 TROY WASKOM, FREETOWN, IN
12 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEY MCLENNAN, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 2 TALYNN DICKEY, MEGADIRT, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 MARLEIGH KURTZ, GRAND FORKS, ND
14 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYLEE DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, E MOLINE, IL
- 2 RENATA BASAJ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 CECELIA CALLAHAN, SPEEDCO CAR BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 MEA FLYNN, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, OXFORD, MI
6 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB THEISEN, ELITE CAMP, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 ALEX INGHAM, THUNDERBEACH, LOVELAND, OH
- 3 HANK SEITZER, PHENOM RACING, NEW PRAGUE, MN
- 4 MADDOX SNELL, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
7 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCAS THEISEN, ELITE CAMP, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 PALMER WARD, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 COOPER "DOOPS" TAYLOR, ME, COLUMBIA, MO
- 4 LEVI WEIGEL, REMIX BMX, ROCKFORD, MI
8 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 FRANKLIN 'CHIPMUNK" RECH, STIX & BRIX, LITCHFIELD, MN
- 2 LEVI LAKOTA, DFR POWERLITE, FREEPORT, IL
- 3 AIDEN SCHIZZANO, FACTORY THUNDER BEACH, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 4 BRADY KING, FLY ZONE RACING, KENOSHA, WI
- 5 BRAXTON SEIBEL, KLM-ALL RACING, WARRENSBURG, MO
- 6 ISAIAH LIERMANN, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, SHEBOYGAN, WI
- 7 ISAAC LEISETH, ADVENTURE BMX, MOORHEAD, MN
- 8 JACOB LANGE, PROPHECY BMX, FRIENDSHIP, WI
9 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GANNON ZIELKE, THUNDER BEACH, LACROSSE, WI
- 2 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, POWERCYCLES, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 3 BRADY SYMPSON, MIDWEST CRUPI, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
10 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN NESTER, ROCKSTAR/THRODWN, COOPERSVILLE, MI
- 2 (MISSOURI)MIKE SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL, ARNOLD, MO
- 3 COOPER DEZIEL, GRAND FORKS, ND
11 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYCE BLUMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 2 CAMERON GAGE, THUNDERBEACH, ONALASKA, WI
- 3 BENJAMIN FOSTER, BETTENDORF, IA
- 4 SEAN MADDEN, BICYCLE SHACK, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 5 KELAN SKINNER, ROCKSTAR/THRODWN, GREENVILLE, MI
12 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN ELLER, SPEEDCO/CARS BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
- 2 TYLER WINSOR, RACER ARMY, BELLEVUE, NE
- 3 TREYSON DILLON, ADVENTURE BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 4 ANDREW COLLING, C-YAA GRASSROOTS, KINGSTON, ON
- 5 LUCAS NESTER, ROCKSTAR/THRODWN, COOPERSVILLE, MI
- 6 VINCENT CHAVEZ, MOTORCYCLECLOSEOUT.COM, SUGAR CREEK, MO
13 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CADEN(MOHAWK WARRIOR) LLOYD, SPEEDCO/CARS BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
- 2 TRAVIS BIERY, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 ALEX FERGUSON, MANGLER, MUKWONAGO, WI
14 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 (CYBORG) JULIAN BASAJ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 CARSON FULLER, DFR POWERLITE, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 3 HAYDEN SWIM, MAD/ANSWER, ALGONQUIN, IL
- 4 MASON LABREC, APPLETON, WI
15 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BEN KRAMER, DIRT FACTORY / SQUARED, DUBUQUE, IA
- 2 TJ VAN ALSBURG, COLONA, IL
- 3 KYLE SNYDER, MOLINE, IL
- 4 JASON LOPACHUK, ST MICHAEL, MN
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT BLANKSTROM, FRESH COAST BMX, MUSKEGON, MI
- 2 BRIAN SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE CO, KENOSHA, WI
- 3 JAMES SCHULTZ, MUSCATINE, IA
Team Results
Rider Results
Gold Cup Finals North Central #1
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KINGSTON WINCH, LITCHFIELD, MN
- 1 DREW TOLLAKSON, DES MOINES, IA
- 1 JAXON MARTIN, GRIFFITH, IN
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JULIAN HOLZEN, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 1 JACE SEQUENZA, COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA
- 1 MAX WEIGEL, ROCKFORD, MI
- 1 JAXSON OSTLER, MARENGO, IL
- 1 KEATON GOOSMAN, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLES KAREM, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 KAIDEN MACIEJEWSKI, BURLINGTON, WI
- 3 JAKE CERASA, TEAM GREEN, BELVIDERE, IL
- 4 LUCAS EMLY, ISANTI, MN
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHANDLER PABON, RACER ARMY, DE FOREST, WI
- 2 RYDER ALBAUGH, POWER PLATE MEALS, WEST FARGO, ND
- 3 AIDEN FRITZMEIER, BLACK WIDOW, ROCHESTER, MN
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NOAH KUTZLI, ADVENTURE BMX, GREENVILLE, MI
- 2 BLAKE DILLON, ADVENTURE BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 3 OWEN OSTLER, MARENGO, IL
- 4 BELLA (MOUSE) WHITE, VENOM RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 5 HAYDEN MCCLINTOCK, RACER ARMY, O FALLON, MO
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
- 2 JUSTIN LANGE, RACER ARMY, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 3 MARLEIGH KURTZ, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 4 ELIJAH PABON, RACER ARMY, DEFOREST, WI
- 5 SAMANTHA COLLING, C-YAA, KINGSTON, ON
- 6 CORINA BENNETT, CHATHAM, ON
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAYDEN PEET, SYCAMORE, IL
- 2 CARTER SWIM, MAD RACING, ALGONQUIN, IL
- 3 AIDEN MARQUIS, RIDINGFORWARD/ANSWER/SSQ, BURLINGTON, KY
- 4 CECELIA CALLAHAN, SPEEDCO CAR BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 KADEN SONIER, OMAHA, NE
- 6 MARCUS SIMPSON, THE MANGLER BMX, DIXON, IL
7-8 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COOPER "DOOPS" TAYLOR, ME, COLUMBIA, MO
- 2 ISAAC LEISETH, ADVENTURE BMX, MOORHEAD, MN
- 3 JACOB THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 4 PALMER WARD, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 ALEX INGHAM, THUNDERBEACH, LOVELAND, OH
- 6 LUCAS THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
9-10 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 (MISSOURI)MIKE SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL, ARNOLD, MO
- 2 JARED BOHRINGER, MAD RACING, NEW LONDON, WI
- 3 TRENTEN ALEXANDER, RACER ARMY, TROY, MO
11-12 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSE GRAHAM, ROCKSTAR/THRODWN, W ALLIS, WI
- 2 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 3 ANDREW COLLING, C-YAA GRASSROOTS, KINGSTON, ON
- 4 WYATT CLARK, FACTORY RACE INC., AVON, IN
- 5 SEAN MADDEN, BICYCLE SHACK, INDEPENDENCE, MO
13-14 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, DIRT FACTORY / SSQUARED, MORRISON, IL
- 2 ALEX FERGUSON, MANGLER, MUKWONAGO, WI
- 3 TYLER HANCOCK, FACTORY RACE INC., PITTSBORO, IN
- 4 DANTE CASANOVA, ABERDEEN, SD
15-16 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DREW POLK, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, AVON, IN
- 2 TYLER HAGAN, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 3 BEN KRAMER, DIRT FACTORY / SQUARED, DUBUQUE, IA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 2 RYAN WOLLNY, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, FREEPORT, IL
- 3 NICK VON HOLT, MAD RACING, APPLETON, WI
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GEORGE ANDREWS, MANGLER BMX, ROCKFORD, IL
- 2 JORDAN(SODAPOP) TEETERS, HAMILTON, OH
- 3 MELVIN BARNEY, IMBMX, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 2 TAYA BOECKER, PRODIGY RACING, HAM LAKE, MN
- 3 KAYLIE CERASA, BELVIDERE, IL
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 2 TALYNN DICKEY, MEGADIRT, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 FIONA BIEKER, FLY ZONE, BLUE ISLAND, IL
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RENATA BASAJ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 MEA FLYNN, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, OXFORD, MI
- 3 BROOKLYNNE SCHUETZ, TUFF GURLZ, WENTZVILLE, MO
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, ADVENTURE BMX, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 2 HOLLY WEISCOPE, YESS BMX , DECATUR, IL
- 3 BRIANNA COLLISON, SYNERGY BMX RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 4 BECKY SEYMOUR, HORSEHEADS, NY
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHEILA KAUPPI, PROMAX/KALI/THRILL, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 2 LIZA ARNOLD, CROSSROADS, WARSAW, IN
- 3 DEBRA RAY, IMBMX, ANKENY, IA
- 4 GAIL KAY, OMAHA, NE
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTAL CROTTS, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 2 BARB BASAJ, M.A.D. RACING WISCONSIN, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 DJ FOWLER-BERLIN, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, LOUISVILLE, KY
56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNA APPLEBY, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 2 (T-REX) TAMARA SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE CO, KENOSHA, WI
- 3 KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DES MOINES, IA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LEVI WEIGEL, REMIX BMX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 2 ESPEN WILKE, RACER ARMY, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 3 JAMES JOHNSON, TACKLEBOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 4 JACK MCCULLOCH, TEAM KC, OMRO, WI
- 5 ALEX INGHAM, THUNDERBEACH, LOVELAND, OH
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDEN SCHIZZANO, FACTORY THUNDER BEACH, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 2 JACOB LANGE, PROPHECY BMX, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 3 LIAM SANDERS, MOHAWK RACING, LAFAYETTE, IN
- 4 BRAXTON SEIBEL, KLM-ALL RACING, WARRENSBURG, MO
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MATHEW HAYWOOD, RIVAL RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 2 GANNON ZIELKE, THUNDER BEACH, LACROSSE, WI
- 3 BRADY SYMPSON, MIDWEST CRUPI, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 4 CONNOR POSTERICK, RIOT BMX, LITTLE FALLS, MN
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN GARCIA, THRODWN, SALEM, WI
- 2 COOPER DEZIEL, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 3 JARED BOHRINGER, MAD RACING, NEW LONDON, WI
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HARLEY DAIS, WINONA, MN
- 2 CAMERON GAGE, THUNDERBEACH, ONALASKA, WI
- 3 BENJAMIN FOSTER, BMX 4 LIFE, BETTENDORF, IA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TREYSON DILLON, ADVENTURE BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 2 TYLER WINSOR, RACER ARMY, BELLEVUE, NE
- 3 STEPHEN BYERS, COAL CITY, IL
- 4 KENNY KAPHEIM, M.A.D. RACING, APPLETON, WI
- 5 TANNER PHILLIPS, COAL CITY, IL
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 (CYBORG) JULIAN BASAJ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 GRANT "CUPCAKE" GERKE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, LA CROSSE, WI
- 3 TRAVIS BIERY, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 HAYDEN SWIM, MAD/ANSWER, ALGONQUIN, IL
- 5 GAVYN BOWERS, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 6 JACKSON EHLERS, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
- 7 TOMMY JAHNKE, OCONOMOWOC, WI
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 YAVANT HAUSLER, FLY ZONE RACING, ELGIN, IL
- 2 TREVER WEISSER, RIOT, ST JOSEPH, MN
- 3 WILLIAM HOULE, PHENOM RACING, ST AUGUSTA, MN
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TREVOR KRAUSE, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MOSINEE, WI
- 2 ADAM WALTKE, SRT RACING, ST LOUIS, MO
- 3 ANDREW STAHL, DIRT FACTORY, GILBERTS, IL
- 4 LEVI (8 LIVES) SHADER, YOUNG GUNS BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 NICK VON HOLT, MAD RACING, APPLETON, WI
- 6 THOMAS KRABBE, MAD RACING, DETROIT LAKES, MN
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN WADE, ALPHA, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 2 PATRICK MOAKLEY, NAPERVILLE, IL
- 3 NATHAN BEACHLER, MOLINE, IL
- 4 JORDAN(SODAPOP) TEETERS, HAMILTON, OH
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYAN ROMADKA, ACE BIKE SHOP, CHATHAM, IL
- 2 TROY CARR, ISANTI, MN
- 3 MATTHEW BYRGE, RACER ARMY, MILWAUKEE, WI
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT BOECKER, PRODIGY RACING, HAM LAKE, MN
- 2 MAX WOODS, PROPHECY, DYERSBURG, TN
- 3 TODD WILSON, VENOM RACING, SAINT PAUL, MN
- 4 (WILD) BILL RAMSEY, ICEE ANDERSON 209, BRANSON, MO
- 5 TODD KAY, OMAHA BMX, OMAHA, NE
- 6 JIM KLEIN, KASOTA, MN
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN WOODS, WAUWATOSA, WI
- 2 GARY RICARD, DWD, GREENFIELD, WI
- 3 TIM FERRY, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 4 BRIAN SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE CO, KENOSHA, WI
- 5 DAVID HASS, VENOM, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 6 TROY WASKOM, FREETOWN, IN
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BRYNLEE SOWERS, LITTLE FALLS, MN
- 2 BRODY "BRODSTER" CHRISTENSON, WADSWORTH, IL
- 3 DOMINIC MCCARTY, RHINELANDER, WI
- 4 ERIKA WILKE, RACER ARMY, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 5 BRANDT FENZEL, VENOM RACING, STANCHFIELD, MN
- 6 THEO TOLLAKSON, DES MOINES, IA
- 7 LEO ZILLMAN, PLOVER, WI
- 8 NICHOLAS KRABBE, MAD RACING, DETROIT LAKE, MN
6 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB MOONEY, EPIC CARBON PRODUCTS, MARION, IA
- 2 CARTER SHAIN, COAL CITY, IL
- 3 DEKLAN CARR, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
7 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDEN FRITZMEIER, BLACK WIDOW, ROCHESTER, MN
- 2 NIKOLAI MARTIN, GRIFFITH, IN
- 3 MEILA BOECKER, PRODIGY RACING, HAM LAKE, MN
8 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 PAUL CRUZ, FLY ZONE, CHICAGO, IL
- 2 ELLIOT OLSON, BAXTER, MN
- 3 BENTLEY BENNETT, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 4 OLIVER HOULE, PHENOM RACING, ST AUGUSTA, MN
- 5 CARSON BAITINGER, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, FOND DU LAC, WI
- 6 HAYLI GOOSMAN, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 7 MADISON DENNIS, EAST MOLINE, IL
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CALEB WILLIAMS, AUBURN, IL
- 2 VINCIL FRAZER, MILAN, IL
- 3 JOHNATHAN BIVINS, FLY ZONE RACING, GENOA CITY, WI
- 4 MELTON GAVIN, NEVADA, IA
10 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE POTTS, LINCOLN, NE
- 2 DONNY JOHNSON, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 3 KAYDEN BIVINS, FLY ZONE RACING, GENOA CITY, WI
- 4 MORGAN RAY, IMBMX, ANKENY, IA
11 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NOAH WILLIAMS, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 GIOVANNI ROMANO, LAKE MILLS, WI
- 3 CORIN MEDLER, TUFF GURLZ BMX, FENWICK, MI
- 4 MELANIE MUYRES, BENT RIM RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 5 LANDON JACKSON, LAKE MILLS, WI
12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY LUDWIG, NEWARK, IL
- 2 ABIGAIL LA BREC, APPLETON, WI
- 3 FIONA BIEKER, FLY ZONE, BLUE ISLAND, IL
14 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCAS GLEASON, 219 SPROCKET KINGZ, LOWELL, IN
- 2 ROBERT HUNT, DES MOINES, IA
- 3 CADEN LAWRENCE, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 4 MARCUS SIMPSON, THE MANGLER BMX, DIXON, IL
- 5 JASMINE MATTHEWS, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 6 JACE MATTHEWS, MOM & DAD, KANSAS CITY, MO
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KRIS ALPHSON, WEST DES MOINES, IA
- 2 JOE MCCLINTOCK, RACER ARMY, O FALLON, MO
- 3 WILLIAM RAMSEY, ICEE ANDERSON 209, BRANSON, MO
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW BYRGE, RACER ARMY, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 BRANDON CHRISTENSON, WADSWORTH, IL
- 3 CRAIG JONES, MIDWEST MILITIA, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 4 JAMES WARD, BMX FOR LIFE, SILVIS, IL
- 5 DAVID MARTIN, VALPARAISO, IN
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAD LAPLANTE, GLENCOE, MN
- 2 FRED MINOR, GLADSTONE, MI
- 3 DANIEL GILLUM, DAVENPORT, IA
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFF TOLLEFSON, PRODIGY RACING, WOODBURY, MN
- 2 BRUCE STARKEY, IMBMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 DAVID SHOEMAKER, INDY4130/CIRCLECITYBIKES, GREENWOOD, IN
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLES KAREM, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 ABIGAIL VOSS, ISANTI, MN
- 3 BENNETT LARSON, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 JAKE CERASA, TEAM GREEN, BELVIDERE, IL
- 5 LUCAS EMLY, ISANTI, MN
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 LIAM LEBETER, BROWNSBURG, IN
- 2 DRAYTEN DICKINSON, SILVIS, IL
- 3 JEMMA TOLLEFSON, PRODIGY RACING, WOODBURY, MN
- 4 ADAM COWELL, LAKE VILLA, IL
- 5 JAXON TIMM, LAKEVILLE, MN
- 6 JEREMIAH "J-TURBO" DAWSON, 219 SPROCKET KINGZ, VALPARAISO, IN
- 7 GRAHAM MICHAELIS, PAYNESVILLE, MN
- 8 ALEXANDER CARLSON, ZOMBIELANDBMX, OMAHA, NE
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ESPEN WILKE, RACER ARMY, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 2 JACOB BLISS, CEDAR, MN
- 3 BRENDEN RAMIREZ, KEGALS BIKE SHOP, ROCKFORD, IL
- 4 CULLEN MEURLOT, ACE BIKE SHOP, FORSYTH, IL
- 5 RYDER ALBAUGH, POWER PLATE MEALS, WEST FARGO, ND
- 6 ASHER DARLING, CYCLEWORKS, LINCOLN, NE
- 7 OLIVER FULLTHROTTLE LARSEN, REMIX BMX, TRUFANT, MI
- 8 KOLLIN KRASSOW, 219 SPROCKET KINGZ, PORTAGE, IN
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LOGAN HUNT, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
- 2 KAINOA BURKE, RAMSEY, MN
- 3 MASON TIMPERLEY, THRODWN, CEDARBURG, WI
- 4 CHANDLER PABON, RACER ARMY, DE FOREST, WI
- 5 HAYDEN GISH, 219 SPROCKET KINGZ, VALPARAISO, IN
- 6 (SHOTGUN) SHELDON SMITH, RACER ARMY, OMAHA, NE
- 7 NOLAN MEDLER, THUNDERBEACH, FENWICK, MI
- 8 ABEL PRIMROSE, ISANTI, MN
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAKE DILLON, ADVENTURE BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 2 GAVIN FEIDT, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, MARENGO, IL
- 3 HAYDEN MCCLINTOCK, RACER ARMY, O FALLON, MO
- 4 BRAEDEN CAULFIELD, FLY ZONE, BARRINGTON, IL
- 5 TANNER SHAIN, COAL CITY, IL
- 6 ETHAN MUYRES, BENT RIM RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 7 JT HAMPTON, RACER ARMY, LA CROSSE, WI
- 8 MADALYNE VOSS, ISANTI, MN
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBERT KIESGEN, WADSWORTH, IL
- 2 OWEN OSTLER, MARENGO, IL
- 3 GAVEN VESTAL, SURFACE RACE TEAM, MORRIS, IL
- 4 KALEO CARDOSO, TEAM: RACER ARMY, MADISON, WI
- 5 DOMINIC VANCLEAVE, LAKE STATION, IN
- 6 ALEX GONET, VEMON RACING, STANCHFIELD, MN
- 7 CAMERON FORD, 219 SPROCKET KINGZ, VALPARAISO, IN
- 8 NOAH KUTZLI, ADVENTURE BMX, GREENVILLE, MI
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CARSON HAYES, BLACK TIRE, CLIVE, IA
- 2 JAYDEN MATTHEWS, HONEY STINGER, G-FORM, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 3 KODY WHITE, ISANTI, MN
- 4 JAYDEN BECKMANN, DENTON, NE
- 5 CAMERON BAITINGER, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, FOND DU LAC, WI
- 6 KENNEDY 'BAM BAM" RECH, STIX & BRIX, LITCHFIELD, MN
- 7 QUENTIN HAGEN, RACER ARMY, MADISON, WI
- 8 RIDER LARSON, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY PFARR, RACER ARMY, TREVOR, WI
- 2 JUSTIN LANGE, RACER ARMY, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 3 PRESTON HEUSCHKEL, PELLA, IA
- 4 CHARLIE CHENOWETH, BMX RACINGN ZONE, MEDIAPOLIS, IA
- 5 ELIJAH PABON, RACER ARMY, DEFOREST, WI
- 6 TANNER PHILLIPS, COAL CITY, IL
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN DICKENS, LIBERTY / STRAIN RANCH, OZARK, MO
- 2 AIDEN MARQUIS, RIDINGFORWARD/ANSWER/SSQ, BURLINGTON, KY
- 3 KADEN SONIER, OMAHA, NE
- 4 CAMILO RINCON, FAIRFIELD, IA
- 5 BRYER SELLERS, BMX FOR LIFE, SILVIS, IL
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAYDEN PEET, SYCAMORE, IL
- 2 COLTON BALDWIN, BLACK WIDOW, WYOMING, MN
- 3 IVAN SORIANO, FLY ZONE RACING, SOUTH ELGIN, IL
- 4 CARTER SWIM, MAD RACING, ALGONQUIN, IL
- 5 CODY VANCLEAVE, LAKE STATION, IN
- 6 DANIEL PALOS, PLANO, IL
- 7 CHASE MANNING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KAIDEN GOOSMAN, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 DRAKE DOHERTY, 5150, BENTONVILLE, AR
- 3 ROARY SMITH, LA VISTA, NE
- 4 PARKER LAROCCO, TRUTH BMX PRODUCTS, NEW BUFFALO, MI
- 5 ZACH BRANDT, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, ST PETERS, MO
- 6 ADAM TOLIN, 219 SPROCKET KINGZ, VALPARAISO, IN
- 7 DONNIE BROWN, IMBMX, DES MOINES, IA
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACH LARSON, ISANTI, MN
- 2 AUSTIN MEDLOCK, RACER ARMY, FORISTELL, MO
- 3 TRENT JANNACK, CHATHAM, ON
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WESLEY HEUSCHKEL, PELLA, IA
- 2 ALEKSIS KRISANS, WAUKESHA, WI
- 3 JUSTIN CLARK, SILVIS, IL
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARSHAL VANCLEAVE, LAKE STATION, IN
- 2 THOMAS STEPHENS, STANDARD, MOLINE, IL
- 3 ADAM TIMM, LAKEVILLE, MN
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 PAUL PRIMROSE, ISANTI, MN
- 2 MATTHEW COWELL, LAKE VILLA, IL
- 3 RYAN IVERSON, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 4 GARRET RAPP, KEGEL'S, PECATONICA, IL
- 5 BRANDON ALLWINE, IRONMANS ARMY, OZARK, MO
- 6 ROBERT KIESGEN, WADSWORTH, IL
- 7 JOSHUA NEELAN, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID BUCKMASTER, TIPTON, MI
- 2 BRANDON MICHAELIS, PAYNESVILLE, MN
- 3 JASON SEQUENZIA, COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA
- 4 JASON WINCH, MAD RACING, LITCHFIELD, MN
- 5 ERIC OCONNOR, ELKO, MN
- 6 STUART RAY, IMBMX, ANKENY, IA
- 7 CHRISTOPHER HANCOCK, PITTSBORO, IN
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JEFF LONGERE, FACTORY RACE INC., PENDELTON, IN
- 2 JOHN HUNT, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
- 3 JEFF KAPHEIM, APPLETON, WI
- 4 MIKE CHENOWETH, BMX RACINGN ZONE, MEDIAPOLIS, IA
- 5 WILLIAM BREWER, DELLWOOD, MO
- 6 JIM KLEIN, KASOTA, MN
- 7 ROBERT PYLE, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 8 BRAD FIELDS, SYNERGY, E BETHEL, MN
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES ELDER, BETTENDORF, IA
- 2 TROY WASKOM, FREETOWN, IN
- 3 KEN BRANDT, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, SAINT PETERS, MO
- 4 PATRICK ZERWAS, HAVOC / INFERNO, BRAINERD, MN
8 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYLIE CERASA, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 AUBREY BINEK, FULL TILT, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 3 JOSLYN BLANKSTROM, FRESH COAST BMX, MUSKEGON, MI
9 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BELLA (MOUSE) WHITE, VENOM RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 2 KENADIE NEELAN, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
10 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYA BOECKER, PRODIGY RACING, HAM LAKE, MN
- 2 AUBREY(AIRTIME) PALMER, FACTORY ANSWER, FLORENCE, KY
- 3 CARLI JO LARSON, ISANTI, MN
11 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
- 3 AMY OLSON, SYNERGY BMX RACING, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 4 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
12 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEY MCLENNAN, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 2 MARLEIGH KURTZ, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 3 CORINA BENNETT, CHATHAM, ON
13 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYLEE DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, E MOLINE, IL
- 2 CECELIA CALLAHAN, SPEEDCO CAR BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 MALLORY ALLWINE, PINK LADIES, OZARK, MO
14 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RENATA BASAJ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 MEA FLYNN, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, OXFORD, MI
- 3 LEAH WILDISH, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LEAH STROMGREN, SYNERGY BMX RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 EMILY PACHECO, RACER ARMY, MICHIGAN CITY, IN
- 3 MEGAN DUDGEON, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 4 ADRIANNA BARLOW, HAVOC, SPRINGFIELD, IL
21-30 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, ADVENTURE BMX, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 2 KAYLA HOPP, MAD/ANSWER, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 HOLLY WEISCOPE, YESS BMX , DECATUR, IL
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SHEILA KAUPPI, PROMAX/KALI/THRILL, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 2 LIZA ARNOLD, CROSSROADS, WARSAW, IN
- 3 GRETCHEN CARDOSO, TEAM: RACER ARMY, MC FARLAND, WI
6 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 ALEX INGHAM, THUNDERBEACH, LOVELAND, OH
- 3 HANK SEITZER, PHENOM RACING, NEW PRAGUE, MN
- 4 JACK MCCULLOCH, TEAM KC, OMRO, WI
- 5 JOVANNI VIOLA, MANGLER BMX, LOVES PARK, IL
- 6 JACKSON STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, FARIBAULT, MN
7 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LEVI WEIGEL, REMIX BMX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 2 PALMER WARD, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 COOPER "DOOPS" TAYLOR, ME, COLUMBIA, MO
- 4 LUCAS THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 5 REED BYRGE, RACER ARMY, MILWAUKEE, WI
8 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 FRANKLIN 'CHIPMUNK" RECH, STIX & BRIX, LITCHFIELD, MN
- 2 BRADY KING, FLY ZONE RACING, KENOSHA, WI
- 3 JAXON COOPER, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, WAPELLA, IL
- 4 LEVI LAKOTA, DFR POWERLITE, FREEPORT, IL
- 5 JACOB LANGE, PROPHECY BMX, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 6 ZACHARIAH ZILLMAN, PLOVER, WI
- 7 AIDEN SCHIZZANO, FACTORY THUNDER BEACH, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 8 ISAAC LEISETH, ADVENTURE BMX, MOORHEAD, MN
9 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MATHEW HAYWOOD, RIVAL RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 2 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, POWERCYCLES, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 3 GANNON ZIELKE, THUNDER BEACH, LACROSSE, WI
- 4 COOPER KEDROWSKI, ELITE CAMP, HARRIS, MN
- 5 BRADY SYMPSON, MIDWEST CRUPI, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 6 THOMAS IVERSON, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 7 CONNOR POSTERICK, RIOT BMX, LITTLE FALLS, MN
10 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN NESTER, ROCKSTAR/THRODWN, COOPERSVILLE, MI
- 2 JUSTIN GARCIA, THRODWN, SALEM, WI
- 3 (MISSOURI)MIKE SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL, ARNOLD, MO
- 4 JADEN SEQUENZIA, COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA
- 5 TRENTEN ALEXANDER, RACER ARMY, TROY, MO
- 6 RYAN COLUMBIA KID KENNON, COLUMBIA, MO
- 7 JARED BOHRINGER, MAD RACING, NEW LONDON, WI
11 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 HARLEY DAIS, WINONA, MN
- 2 BRYCE BLUMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 3 MICHAEL HARRIS, PHENOM, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 4 BENJAMIN FOSTER, BMX 4 LIFE, BETTENDORF, IA
- 5 CAMERON GAGE, THUNDERBEACH, ONALASKA, WI
- 6 REX ARNOLD, CROSSROADS, WARSAW, IN
- 7 KELAN SKINNER, ROCKSTAR/THRODWN, GREENVILLE, MI
- 8 BRYCE OSTLER, MARENGO, IL
12 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TREYSON DILLON, ADVENTURE BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 2 TYLER WINSOR, RACER ARMY, BELLEVUE, NE
- 3 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 4 ETHAN ELLER, SPEEDCO/CARS BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 WYATT CLARK, FACTORY RACE INC., AVON, IN
- 6 KENNY KAPHEIM, M.A.D. RACING, APPLETON, WI
- 7 ANDREW COLLING, C-YAA GRASSROOTS, KINGSTON, ON
- 8 JESSE GRAHAM, ROCKSTAR/THRODWN, W ALLIS, WI
13 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TOMMY JAHNKE, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 2 ALEX FERGUSON, MANGLER, MUKWONAGO, WI
- 3 TRAVIS BIERY, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 CADEN(MOHAWK WARRIOR) LLOYD, SPEEDCO/CARS BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 COLE THOMAS, DIRT FACTORY, ROCKFORD, IL
14 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 (CYBORG) JULIAN BASAJ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 GRANT "CUPCAKE" GERKE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, LA CROSSE, WI
- 3 CARSON FULLER, DFR POWERLITE, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 4 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, DIRT FACTORY / SSQUARED, MORRISON, IL
- 5 BEN NGUYEN, FOUR FIVE, PEORIA, IL
- 6 JACOB BENDER, MAD/ANSWER, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 7 JOHN JONES, MOUNDS VIEW, MN
- 8 JACKSON EHLERS, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
15 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVIN FREEWALT, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 2 TYLER HAGAN, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 3 BEN KRAMER, DIRT FACTORY / SQUARED, DUBUQUE, IA
- 4 WILLIAM HOULE, PHENOM RACING, ST AUGUSTA, MN
- 5 DREW POLK, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, AVON, IN
- 6 TJ VAN ALSBURG, COLONA, IL
- 7 ZACHARY STAHL, GILBERTS, IL
- 8 TRISTEN PHILLIPS, COAL CITY, IL
16 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX, BATH, SD
- 2 YAVANT HAUSLER, FLY ZONE RACING, ELGIN, IL
- 3 JAYSE SCHREIFELS, ELITE CAMP, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 4 TREVER WEISSER, RIOT, ST JOSEPH, MN
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 2 TREVOR KRAUSE, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MOSINEE, WI
- 3 RYAN WOLLNY, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, FREEPORT, IL
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 2 NATHAN HATHCOCK, KEGELS BIKE SHOP, POPLAR GROVE, IL
- 3 JASON MCMULLEN, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, WADSWORTH, IL
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CURTIS ECCLES, IMBMX, WEST DES MOINES, IA
- 2 JONNY GOODWIN, STEVENS POINT, WI
- 3 JOSH OSTERHOUDT, BROKEN BOW, NE
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GEORGE ANDREWS, MANGLER BMX, ROCKFORD, IL
- 2 BRYAN ROMADKA, ACE BIKE SHOP, CHATHAM, IL
- 3 JOHN BIVINS, FLY ZONE RACING, GENOA CITY, WI
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT BLANKSTROM, FRESH COAST BMX, MUSKEGON, MI
- 2 TODD WILSON, VENOM RACING, SAINT PAUL, MN
- 3 STANTON SCHNEIDER, DAVENPORT, IA
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN WOODS, WAUWATOSA, WI
- 2 BRIAN SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE CO, KENOSHA, WI
- 3 DAVID HASS, VENOM, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
Team Results
Rider Results
Gold Cup Finals North Central #2
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 KINGSTON WINCH, LITCHFIELD, MN
- 1 JAXON MARTIN, GRIFFITH, IN
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JULIAN HOLZEN, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 1 JACE SEQUENZA, COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA
- 1 JAXSON OSTLER, MARENGO, IL
- 1 KEATON GOOSMAN, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLES KAREM, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 KAIDEN MACIEJEWSKI, BURLINGTON, WI
- 3 SO TOKUNAGA, ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL
- 4 JULIAN HAGEN, RACER ARMY, MADISON, WI
- 5 LUCAS EMLY, ISANTI, MN
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RYDER ALBAUGH, POWER PLATE MEALS, WEST FARGO, ND
- 2 CHANDLER PABON, RACER ARMY, DE FOREST, WI
- 3 EITO TOKUNAGA, ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BELLA (MOUSE) WHITE, VENOM RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 2 BLAKE DILLON, ADVENTURE BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 3 NOAH KUTZLI, ADVENTURE BMX, GREENVILLE, MI
- 4 OWEN OSTLER, MARENGO, IL
- 5 HAYDEN MCCLINTOCK, RACER ARMY, O FALLON, MO
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIJAH PABON, RACER ARMY, DEFOREST, WI
- 2 MARLEIGH KURTZ, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 3 JUSTIN LANGE, RACER ARMY, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 4 CORINA BENNETT, CHATHAM, ON
- 5 SAMANTHA COLLING, C-YAA, KINGSTON, ON
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAYDEN PEET, SYCAMORE, IL
- 2 AIDEN MARQUIS, RIDINGFORWARD/ANSWER/SSQ, BURLINGTON, KY
- 3 CARTER SWIM, MAD RACING, ALGONQUIN, IL
- 4 KADEN SONIER, OMAHA, NE
- 5 CECELIA CALLAHAN, SPEEDCO CAR BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
- 6 MARCUS SIMPSON, THE MANGLER BMX, DIXON, IL
7-8 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHARIAH ZILLMAN, PLOVER, WI
- 2 JACOB THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 3 PALMER WARD, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 ISAAC LEISETH, ADVENTURE BMX, MOORHEAD, MN
- 5 COOPER "DOOPS" TAYLOR, ME, COLUMBIA, MO
- 6 REED BYRGE, RACER ARMY, MILWAUKEE, WI
9-10 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN COLUMBIA KID KENNON, COLUMBIA, MO
- 2 TRENTEN ALEXANDER, RACER ARMY, TROY, MO
- 3 JARED BOHRINGER, MAD RACING, NEW LONDON, WI
11-12 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSE GRAHAM, ROCKSTAR/THRODWN, W ALLIS, WI
- 2 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 3 WYATT CLARK, FACTORY RACE INC., AVON, IN
- 4 ANDREW COLLING, C-YAA GRASSROOTS, KINGSTON, ON
- 5 REX ARNOLD, CROSSROADS, WARSAW, IN
13-14 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, DIRT FACTORY / SSQUARED, MORRISON, IL
- 2 ALEX FERGUSON, MANGLER, MUKWONAGO, WI
- 3 TYLER HANCOCK, FACTORY RACE INC., PITTSBORO, IN
- 4 DANTE CASANOVA, ABERDEEN, SD
15-16 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DREW POLK, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, AVON, IN
- 2 TYLER HAGAN, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 3 BEN KRAMER, DIRT FACTORY / SQUARED, DUBUQUE, IA
26-30 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 2 GEORGE ANDREWS, MANGLER BMX, ROCKFORD, IL
- 3 JORDAN(SODAPOP) TEETERS, HAMILTON, OH
- 4 MELVIN BARNEY, IMBMX, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 5 NICK VON HOLT, MAD RACING, APPLETON, WI
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 2 TAYA BOECKER, PRODIGY RACING, HAM LAKE, MN
- 3 KAYLIE CERASA, BELVIDERE, IL
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 2 TALYNN DICKEY, MEGADIRT, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 FIONA BIEKER, FLY ZONE, BLUE ISLAND, IL
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RENATA BASAJ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 MEA FLYNN, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, OXFORD, MI
- 3 BROOKLYNNE SCHUETZ, TUFF GURLZ, WENTZVILLE, MO
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, ADVENTURE BMX, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 2 HOLLY WEISCOPE, YESS BMX , DECATUR, IL
- 3 BRIANNA COLLISON, SYNERGY BMX RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 4 BECKY SEYMOUR, HORSEHEADS, NY
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHEILA KAUPPI, PROMAX/KALI/THRILL, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 2 LIZA ARNOLD, CROSSROADS, WARSAW, IN
- 3 DEBRA RAY, IMBMX, ANKENY, IA
- 4 GAIL KAY, OMAHA, NE
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTAL CROTTS, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 2 BARB BASAJ, M.A.D. RACING WISCONSIN, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 DJ FOWLER-BERLIN, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, LOUISVILLE, KY
56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNA APPLEBY, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 2 (T-REX) TAMARA SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE CO, KENOSHA, WI
- 3 KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DES MOINES, IA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LEVI WEIGEL, REMIX BMX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 2 ESPEN WILKE, RACER ARMY, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 3 ALEX INGHAM, THUNDERBEACH, LOVELAND, OH
- 4 JAMES JOHNSON, TACKLEBOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 5 JACK MCCULLOCH, TEAM KC, OMRO, WI
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDEN SCHIZZANO, FACTORY THUNDER BEACH, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 2 JACOB LANGE, PROPHECY BMX, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 3 LIAM SANDERS, MOHAWK RACING, LAFAYETTE, IN
- 4 BRAXTON SEIBEL, KLM-ALL RACING, WARRENSBURG, MO
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MATHEW HAYWOOD, RIVAL RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 2 GANNON ZIELKE, THUNDER BEACH, LACROSSE, WI
- 3 BRADY SYMPSON, MIDWEST CRUPI, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 4 CONNOR POSTERICK, RIOT BMX, LITTLE FALLS, MN
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN GARCIA, THRODWN, SALEM, WI
- 2 COOPER DEZIEL, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 3 JARED BOHRINGER, MAD RACING, NEW LONDON, WI
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HARLEY DAIS, WINONA, MN
- 2 CAMERON GAGE, THUNDERBEACH, ONALASKA, WI
- 3 BENJAMIN FOSTER, BMX 4 LIFE, BETTENDORF, IA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER WINSOR, RACER ARMY, BELLEVUE, NE
- 2 TREYSON DILLON, ADVENTURE BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 3 KENNY KAPHEIM, M.A.D. RACING, APPLETON, WI
- 4 STEPHEN BYERS, COAL CITY, IL
- 5 TANNER PHILLIPS, COAL CITY, IL
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TOMMY JAHNKE, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 2 TRAVIS BIERY, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 DANIEL KLEIN, KASOTA, MN
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 (CYBORG) JULIAN BASAJ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 GRANT "CUPCAKE" GERKE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, LA CROSSE, WI
- 3 HAYDEN SWIM, MAD/ANSWER, ALGONQUIN, IL
- 4 GAVYN BOWERS, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 JACKSON EHLERS, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 YAVANT HAUSLER, FLY ZONE RACING, ELGIN, IL
- 2 TREVER WEISSER, RIOT, ST JOSEPH, MN
- 3 WILLIAM HOULE, PHENOM RACING, ST AUGUSTA, MN
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TREVOR KRAUSE, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MOSINEE, WI
- 2 ADAM WALTKE, SRT RACING, ST LOUIS, MO
- 3 ANDREW STAHL, DIRT FACTORY, GILBERTS, IL
- 4 LEVI (8 LIVES) SHADER, YOUNG GUNS BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 THOMAS KRABBE, MAD RACING, DETROIT LAKES, MN
- 6 TYLER BENDER, M.A.D. RACING, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK MOAKLEY, NAPERVILLE, IL
- 2 JORDAN(SODAPOP) TEETERS, HAMILTON, OH
- 3 NATHAN BEACHLER, MOLINE, IL
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN WADE, ALPHA, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 2 CURTIS ECCLES, IMBMX, WEST DES MOINES, IA
- 3 JOSH OSTERHOUDT, BROKEN BOW, NE
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYAN ROMADKA, ACE BIKE SHOP, CHATHAM, IL
- 2 MATTHEW BYRGE, RACER ARMY, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 JOHN BIVINS, FLY ZONE RACING, GENOA CITY, WI
- 4 TROY CARR, ISANTI, MN
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT BOECKER, PRODIGY RACING, HAM LAKE, MN
- 2 TODD WILSON, VENOM RACING, SAINT PAUL, MN
- 3 MAX WOODS, PROPHECY, DYERSBURG, TN
- 4 (WILD) BILL RAMSEY, ICEE ANDERSON 209, BRANSON, MO
- 5 BRAD FIELDS, SYNERGY, E BETHEL, MN
- 6 TODD KAY, OMAHA BMX, OMAHA, NE
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE CO, KENOSHA, WI
- 2 TROY WASKOM, FREETOWN, IN
- 3 BRIAN WOODS, WAUWATOSA, WI
- 4 GARY RICARD, DWD, GREENFIELD, WI
- 5 DAVID HASS, VENOM, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRYNLEE SOWERS, LITTLE FALLS, MN
- 2 BRODY "BRODSTER" CHRISTENSON, WADSWORTH, IL
- 3 GABRIEL HOLZEN, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 BRANDT FENZEL, VENOM RACING, STANCHFIELD, MN
- 5 LEO ZILLMAN, PLOVER, WI
- 6 NICHOLAS KRABBE, MAD RACING, DETROIT LAKE, MN
- 7 ERIKA WILKE, RACER ARMY, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 8 DOMINIC MCCARTY, RHINELANDER, WI
6 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DEKLAN CARR, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 2 JACOB MOONEY, EPIC CARBON PRODUCTS, MARION, IA
- 3 CARTER SHAIN, COAL CITY, IL
- 4 SO TOKUNAGA, ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL
7 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDEN FRITZMEIER, BLACK WIDOW, ROCHESTER, MN
- 2 NIKOLAI MARTIN, GRIFFITH, IN
- 3 MEILA BOECKER, PRODIGY RACING, HAM LAKE, MN
8 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIOT OLSON, BAXTER, MN
- 2 BENTLEY BENNETT, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 3 CARSON BAITINGER, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, FOND DU LAC, WI
- 4 MADISON DENNIS, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 5 OLIVER HOULE, PHENOM RACING, ST AUGUSTA, MN
- 6 HAYLI GOOSMAN, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
9 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 VINCIL FRAZER, MILAN, IL
- 2 JOHNATHAN BIVINS, FLY ZONE RACING, GENOA CITY, WI
- 3 CALEB WILLIAMS, AUBURN, IL
10 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE POTTS, LINCOLN, NE
- 2 DONNY JOHNSON, IRONMAN ARMY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 3 KAYDEN BIVINS, FLY ZONE RACING, GENOA CITY, WI
- 4 MAYA PYLE, KANSAS CITY, MO
11 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GIOVANNI ROMANO, LAKE MILLS, WI
- 2 NOAH WILLIAMS, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 3 MELANIE MUYRES, BENT RIM RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 4 CORIN MEDLER, TUFF GURLZ BMX, FENWICK, MI
- 5 LANDON JACKSON, LAKE MILLS, WI
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ABIGAIL LA BREC, APPLETON, WI
- 2 FIONA BIEKER, FLY ZONE, BLUE ISLAND, IL
- 3 HEATH COGAR, MILAN, IL
14 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MARCUS SIMPSON, THE MANGLER BMX, DIXON, IL
- 2 LUCAS GLEASON, 219 SPROCKET KINGZ, LOWELL, IN
- 3 ROBERT HUNT, DES MOINES, IA
- 4 JASMINE MATTHEWS, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 5 CADEN LAWRENCE, INDEPENDENCE, MO
17-20 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE SNYDER, BETTENDORF, IA
- 2 ADAM TOLIN, 219 SPROCKET KINGZ, VALPARAISO, IN
- 3 TREVOR JONES, MIDWEST MILITIA, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOE MCCLINTOCK, RACER ARMY, O FALLON, MO
- 2 WILLIAM RAMSEY, ICEE ANDERSON 209, BRANSON, MO
- 3 KRIS ALPHSON, WEST DES MOINES, IA
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW BYRGE, RACER ARMY, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 BRANDON CHRISTENSON, WADSWORTH, IL
- 3 DAVID MARTIN, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 CRAIG JONES, MIDWEST MILITIA, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 5 JAMES WARD, BMX FOR LIFE, SILVIS, IL
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TATSUHIKO TOKUNAGA, ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL
- 2 DANIEL GILLUM, DAVENPORT, IA
- 3 FRED MINOR, GLADSTONE, MI
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFF TOLLEFSON, PRODIGY RACING, WOODBURY, MN
- 2 DAVID SHOEMAKER, INDY4130/CIRCLECITYBIKES, GREENWOOD, IN
- 3 BRUCE STARKEY, IMBMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLES KAREM, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 JAKE CERASA, TEAM GREEN, BELVIDERE, IL
- 3 ABIGAIL VOSS, ISANTI, MN
- 4 BENNETT LARSON, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 LUCAS EMLY, ISANTI, MN
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 LIAM LEBETER, BROWNSBURG, IN
- 2 ADAM COWELL, LAKE VILLA, IL
- 3 JAXON TIMM, LAKEVILLE, MN
- 4 CHARLIE HOULE, PHENOM RACING, ST AUGUSTA, MN
- 5 JEREMIAH "J-TURBO" DAWSON, 219 SPROCKET KINGZ, VALPARAISO, IN
- 6 KAIDEN MACIEJEWSKI, BURLINGTON, WI
- 7 JEMMA TOLLEFSON, PRODIGY RACING, WOODBURY, MN
- 8 DRAYTEN DICKINSON, SILVIS, IL
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ESPEN WILKE, RACER ARMY, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 2 JACOB BLISS, CEDAR, MN
- 3 RYDER ALBAUGH, POWER PLATE MEALS, WEST FARGO, ND
- 4 CULLEN MEURLOT, ACE BIKE SHOP, FORSYTH, IL
- 5 BRENDEN RAMIREZ, KEGALS BIKE SHOP, ROCKFORD, IL
- 6 PEYTON ZIELKE, THUNDER BEACH, LACROSSE, WI
- 7 KOLLIN KRASSOW, 219 SPROCKET KINGZ, PORTAGE, IN
- 8 NICHOLAS IVERSON, EAST BETHEL, MN
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON TIMPERLEY, THRODWN, CEDARBURG, WI
- 2 KAINOA BURKE, RAMSEY, MN
- 3 LOGAN HUNT, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 HAYDEN GISH, 219 SPROCKET KINGZ, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 (SHOTGUN) SHELDON SMITH, RACER ARMY, OMAHA, NE
- 6 EITO TOKUNAGA, ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL
- 7 ABEL PRIMROSE, ISANTI, MN
- 8 CHANDLER PABON, RACER ARMY, DE FOREST, WI
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVIN FEIDT, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, MARENGO, IL
- 2 BRAEDEN CAULFIELD, FLY ZONE, BARRINGTON, IL
- 3 BLAKE DILLON, ADVENTURE BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 4 ETHAN MUYRES, BENT RIM RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 5 DALTON MCCARTY, RHINELANDER, WI
- 6 TANNER SHAIN, COAL CITY, IL
- 7 TAYLOR ROADY, WOOD RIVER, IL
- 8 HAYDEN MCCLINTOCK, RACER ARMY, O FALLON, MO
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBERT KIESGEN, WADSWORTH, IL
- 2 GAVEN VESTAL, SURFACE RACE TEAM, MORRIS, IL
- 3 ALEX GONET, VEMON RACING, STANCHFIELD, MN
- 4 KALEO CARDOSO, TEAM: RACER ARMY, MADISON, WI
- 5 NOAH KUTZLI, ADVENTURE BMX, GREENVILLE, MI
- 6 OWEN OSTLER, MARENGO, IL
- 7 DOMINIC VANCLEAVE, LAKE STATION, IN
- 8 CAMERON FORD, 219 SPROCKET KINGZ, VALPARAISO, IN
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JAYDEN MATTHEWS, HONEY STINGER, G-FORM, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 CARSON HAYES, BLACK TIRE, CLIVE, IA
- 3 JAYDEN BECKMANN, DENTON, NE
- 4 KODY WHITE, ISANTI, MN
- 5 KAEDAN CARLSON, ZOMBIELANDBMX, OMAHA, NE
- 6 KENNEDY 'BAM BAM" RECH, STIX & BRIX, LITCHFIELD, MN
- 7 CAMERON BAITINGER, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, FOND DU LAC, WI
- 8 AZLYN GORDON, FRESH COAST RACING, MUSKEGON, MI
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY PFARR, RACER ARMY, TREVOR, WI
- 2 TANNER PHILLIPS, COAL CITY, IL
- 3 KAIDEN KACALEK, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, MOUNDS VIEW, MN
- 4 PRESTON HEUSCHKEL, PELLA, IA
- 5 JUSTIN LANGE, RACER ARMY, FRIENDSHIP, WI
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN DICKENS, LIBERTY / STRAIN RANCH, OZARK, MO
- 2 AIDEN MARQUIS, RIDINGFORWARD/ANSWER/SSQ, BURLINGTON, KY
- 3 KADEN SONIER, OMAHA, NE
- 4 NATHAN WARD, 219 SPROCKET KINGZ, WHEATFIELD, IN
- 5 CAMILO RINCON, FAIRFIELD, IA
- 6 HUNTER RILEY, DELAVAN, WI
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 COLTON BALDWIN, BLACK WIDOW, WYOMING, MN
- 2 IVAN SORIANO, FLY ZONE RACING, SOUTH ELGIN, IL
- 3 BRAYDEN PEET, SYCAMORE, IL
- 4 DANIEL PALOS, PLANO, IL
- 5 CODY VANCLEAVE, LAKE STATION, IN
- 6 CHASE MANNING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 7 CARSON OCONNOR, ELKO, MN
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KAIDEN GOOSMAN, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 DRAKE DOHERTY, 5150, BENTONVILLE, AR
- 3 ROARY SMITH, LA VISTA, NE
- 4 PARKER LAROCCO, TRUTH BMX PRODUCTS, NEW BUFFALO, MI
- 5 ZACH BRANDT, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, ST PETERS, MO
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACH LARSON, ISANTI, MN
- 2 AUSTIN MEDLOCK, RACER ARMY, FORISTELL, MO
- 3 TRENT JANNACK, CHATHAM, ON
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WESLEY HEUSCHKEL, PELLA, IA
- 2 ALEKSIS KRISANS, WAUKESHA, WI
- 3 JUSTIN CLARK, SILVIS, IL
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARSHAL VANCLEAVE, LAKE STATION, IN
- 2 THOMAS STEPHENS, STANDARD, MOLINE, IL
- 3 ADAM TIMM, LAKEVILLE, MN
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PAUL PRIMROSE, ISANTI, MN
- 2 MATTHEW COWELL, LAKE VILLA, IL
- 3 ROBERT KIESGEN, WADSWORTH, IL
- 4 BRANDON ALLWINE, IRONMANS ARMY, OZARK, MO
- 5 JOSHUA NEELAN, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 6 RYAN IVERSON, EAST BETHEL, MN
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DAVID BUCKMASTER, TIPTON, MI
- 2 ERIC OCONNOR, ELKO, MN
- 3 BRANDON MICHAELIS, PAYNESVILLE, MN
- 4 STUART RAY, IMBMX, ANKENY, IA
- 5 PAUL KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 6 JASON WINCH, MAD RACING, LITCHFIELD, MN
- 7 CHRISTOPHER HANCOCK, PITTSBORO, IN
- 8 JASON SEQUENZIA, COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFF LONGERE, FACTORY RACE INC., PENDELTON, IN
- 2 JEFF KAPHEIM, APPLETON, WI
- 3 WILLIAM BREWER, DELLWOOD, MO
- 4 CRAIG DRAGNA, ALBE'S BMX, SAINT CLAIR SHORES, MI
- 5 JOHN HUNT, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
- 6 JIM KLEIN, KASOTA, MN
- 7 BRAD FIELDS, SYNERGY, E BETHEL, MN
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TROY WASKOM, FREETOWN, IN
- 2 JAMES ELDER, BETTENDORF, IA
- 3 KEN BRANDT, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, SAINT PETERS, MO
- 4 PATRICK ZERWAS, HAVOC / INFERNO, BRAINERD, MN
8 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYLIE CERASA, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 AUBREY BINEK, FULL TILT, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 3 JOSLYN BLANKSTROM, FRESH COAST BMX, MUSKEGON, MI
9 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BELLA (MOUSE) WHITE, VENOM RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 2 KENADIE NEELAN, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
10 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYA BOECKER, PRODIGY RACING, HAM LAKE, MN
- 2 AUBREY(AIRTIME) PALMER, FACTORY ANSWER, FLORENCE, KY
- 3 CARLI JO LARSON, ISANTI, MN
11 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
- 2 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 SAMANTHA COLLING, C-YAA, KINGSTON, ON
12 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEY MCLENNAN, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 2 AMY OLSON, SYNERGY BMX RACING, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 3 TALYNN DICKEY, MEGADIRT, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 4 CORINA BENNETT, CHATHAM, ON
13 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYLEE DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, E MOLINE, IL
- 2 CECELIA CALLAHAN, SPEEDCO CAR BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 MALLORY ALLWINE, PINK LADIES, OZARK, MO
14 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RENATA BASAJ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 BROOKLYNNE SCHUETZ, TUFF GURLZ, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 3 MEA FLYNN, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, OXFORD, MI
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LEAH STROMGREN, SYNERGY BMX RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 EMILY PACHECO, RACER ARMY, MICHIGAN CITY, IN
- 3 MEGAN DUDGEON, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 4 ADRIANNA BARLOW, HAVOC, SPRINGFIELD, IL
21-30 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, ADVENTURE BMX, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 2 KAYLA HOPP, MAD/ANSWER, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 HOLLY WEISCOPE, YESS BMX , DECATUR, IL
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SHEILA KAUPPI, PROMAX/KALI/THRILL, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 2 LIZA ARNOLD, CROSSROADS, WARSAW, IN
- 3 GRETCHEN CARDOSO, TEAM: RACER ARMY, MC FARLAND, WI
6 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 JOVANNI VIOLA, MANGLER BMX, LOVES PARK, IL
- 3 HANK SEITZER, PHENOM RACING, NEW PRAGUE, MN
- 4 ALEX INGHAM, THUNDERBEACH, LOVELAND, OH
- 5 JACK MCCULLOCH, TEAM KC, OMRO, WI
- 6 MADDOX SNELL, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
7 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LEVI WEIGEL, REMIX BMX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 2 PALMER WARD, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 COOPER "DOOPS" TAYLOR, ME, COLUMBIA, MO
- 4 REED BYRGE, RACER ARMY, MILWAUKEE, WI
8 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 FRANKLIN 'CHIPMUNK" RECH, STIX & BRIX, LITCHFIELD, MN
- 2 BRADY KING, FLY ZONE RACING, KENOSHA, WI
- 3 LEVI LAKOTA, DFR POWERLITE, FREEPORT, IL
- 4 JACOB LANGE, PROPHECY BMX, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 5 AIDEN SCHIZZANO, FACTORY THUNDER BEACH, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 6 ISAAC LEISETH, ADVENTURE BMX, MOORHEAD, MN
- 7 JAXON COOPER, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, WAPELLA, IL
- 8 ZACHARIAH ZILLMAN, PLOVER, WI
9 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MATHEW HAYWOOD, RIVAL RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 2 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, POWERCYCLES, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 3 GANNON ZIELKE, THUNDER BEACH, LACROSSE, WI
- 4 THOMAS IVERSON, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 5 CONNOR POSTERICK, RIOT BMX, LITTLE FALLS, MN
- 6 BRADY SYMPSON, MIDWEST CRUPI, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 7 BRADY MALUEG, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, WATERLOO, WI
10 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 COOPER DEZIEL, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 2 (MISSOURI)MIKE SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL, ARNOLD, MO
- 3 JADEN SEQUENZIA, COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA
- 4 LOGAN NESTER, ROCKSTAR/THRODWN, COOPERSVILLE, MI
- 5 RYAN COLUMBIA KID KENNON, COLUMBIA, MO
- 6 JUSTIN GARCIA, THRODWN, SALEM, WI
- 7 JARED BOHRINGER, MAD RACING, NEW LONDON, WI
11 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 HARLEY DAIS, WINONA, MN
- 2 BRYCE BLUMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 3 CAMERON GAGE, THUNDERBEACH, ONALASKA, WI
- 4 MICHAEL HARRIS, PHENOM, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 5 BENJAMIN FOSTER, BMX 4 LIFE, BETTENDORF, IA
- 6 SEAN MADDEN, BICYCLE SHACK, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 7 KELAN SKINNER, ROCKSTAR/THRODWN, GREENVILLE, MI
- 8 REX ARNOLD, CROSSROADS, WARSAW, IN
12 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ETHAN ELLER, SPEEDCO/CARS BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
- 2 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 3 TREYSON DILLON, ADVENTURE BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 4 TYLER WINSOR, RACER ARMY, BELLEVUE, NE
- 5 KENNY KAPHEIM, M.A.D. RACING, APPLETON, WI
- 6 WYATT CLARK, FACTORY RACE INC., AVON, IN
- 7 VINCENT CHAVEZ, MOTORCYCLECLOSEOUT.COM, SUGAR CREEK, MO
- 8 JESSE GRAHAM, ROCKSTAR/THRODWN, W ALLIS, WI
13 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TOMMY JAHNKE, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 2 CADEN(MOHAWK WARRIOR) LLOYD, SPEEDCO/CARS BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 ALEX FERGUSON, MANGLER, MUKWONAGO, WI
- 4 TRAVIS BIERY, RIOT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 5 CADEN SCHMIDGALL, DUNLAP, IL
- 6 COLE THOMAS, DIRT FACTORY, ROCKFORD, IL
14 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 (CYBORG) JULIAN BASAJ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 CARSON FULLER, DFR POWERLITE, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 3 JACOB BENDER, MAD/ANSWER, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 4 HAYDEN SWIM, MAD/ANSWER, ALGONQUIN, IL
- 5 GAVYN BOWERS, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 6 GRANT "CUPCAKE" GERKE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, LA CROSSE, WI
- 7 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, DIRT FACTORY / SSQUARED, MORRISON, IL
- 8 JACKSON EHLERS, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
15 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVIN FREEWALT, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 2 DREW POLK, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, AVON, IN
- 3 TYLER HAGAN, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 4 TJ VAN ALSBURG, COLONA, IL
- 5 ZACHARY STAHL, GILBERTS, IL
- 6 TRISTEN PHILLIPS, COAL CITY, IL
- 7 KYLE SNYDER, MOLINE, IL
- 8 DAMEN VESTAL, SURFACE RACE TEAM, MORRIS, IL
16 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX, BATH, SD
- 2 YAVANT HAUSLER, FLY ZONE RACING, ELGIN, IL
- 3 TREVER WEISSER, RIOT, ST JOSEPH, MN
- 4 JAYSE SCHREIFELS, ELITE CAMP, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 2 DYLAN DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 3 TREVOR KRAUSE, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MOSINEE, WI
- 4 NATHAN HATHCOCK, KEGELS BIKE SHOP, POPLAR GROVE, IL
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CURTIS ECCLES, IMBMX, WEST DES MOINES, IA
- 2 JONNY GOODWIN, STEVENS POINT, WI
- 3 JOSH OSTERHOUDT, BROKEN BOW, NE
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GEORGE ANDREWS, MANGLER BMX, ROCKFORD, IL
- 2 BRYAN ROMADKA, ACE BIKE SHOP, CHATHAM, IL
- 3 JOHN BIVINS, FLY ZONE RACING, GENOA CITY, WI
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 STANTON SCHNEIDER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 2 MATT BLANKSTROM, FRESH COAST BMX, MUSKEGON, MI
- 3 TODD WILSON, VENOM RACING, SAINT PAUL, MN
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE CO, KENOSHA, WI
- 2 BRIAN WOODS, WAUWATOSA, WI
- 3 DAVID HASS, VENOM, MINNEAPOLIS, MN