We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Quaker State Nationals
Rider Results
Quaker State Prerace
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL (MAD DOG) MYERS, PROVIDENCE BICYCLE, COVENTRY, RI
- 2 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 3 KEIR STRACHAN, MAD CYCLES RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
- 4 WYATT (TORNADO) TURBOK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MYLES (THE BOSS) HUTCHINSON, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/ANSWER, GROVE CITY, OH
- 2 CARTER GRAHAM, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 AUSTIN (THE MECHANIC) GRAHAM, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN LYONS, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 2 AIDEN CLARKE, NBX, EXETER, RI
- 3 ETHAN HINE, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, TORRINGTON, CT
21-25 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BEN KUEHL, PHILADELPHIA, PA
- 2 LANCE RUSSEL ASUNCION, NESCONSET, NY
- 3 ANGELA THERRIAULT, STYLIN', PLAINVILLE, CT
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DEREK HARTLINE, SPEEDTECH, CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
- 2 ERIK STEWART, SPEED TECH, TRINITY, NC
- 3 ROBERT SCHUTTINGER, HUDSON VALLEY ROLLING THUNDER, MONROE, NY
9-10 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (REV'N) EVAN MENDITTO, KAOS NORTHEAST, MARLTON, NJ
- 2 MAX WHITTLE, YARDLEY, PA
- 3 WYATT KING, TIME 2 SHINE, CARVEL BEACH, MD
11-12 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 VICTOR (THE TRUTH) GELFUSO, BMX UNDERGROUND.COM/STANDARD BYKE CO, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
- 2 HUNTER SENKO, BMX UNDERGROUND.COM/STANDARD BYKE CO, WEST WINFIELD, NY
- 3 GAVIN FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
15-16 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER THERRIAULT, STYLIN', PLAINVILLE, CT
- 2 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, BAD APPLE RACING, PEPPERELL, MA
- 3 NICK GELFUSO, BMX UNDERGROUND.COM/STANDARD BYKE CO, SAUQUOIT, NY
17-20 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANGELA THERRIAULT, STYLIN', PLAINVILLE, CT
- 2 BRITNEY (QUEEN B) HOVENCAMP, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 3 LINDSAY (DRAMA QUEEN) LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR, MONROE TWP, NJ
31-35 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GINA LAYMAN, NBX-SE-CRIT, MIDDLEFIELD, CT
- 2 ESTHER MARTONE, PUNKS FOR A PRINCESS, BELLINGHAM, MA
- 3 LISA WEBB, QUEENSTOWN, MD
46-50 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
- 2 BRIDGET (DIGIT) HOLLAND-STONE, NEW MILFORD, CT
- 3 ELEANOR (NORT) SCHWARTZ, MIKES BIKES, BALTIMORE, MD
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYCE (LIL HOMIE) RYAN, FULL FACTORY DAD, FALL RIVER, MA
- 2 SEBASTIAN (KID ROCKET) BETTINGER, SPEED TECH DEVO, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 MAX WHITTLE, YARDLEY, PA
- 4 COLLIN BOURQUE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMDEN, CT
- 5 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DANE MORALES, BOX/AUBURN/ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
- 2 LANCE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, STIRLING, ON
- 3 (RACIN) MASON BRUNS, FBN/CYA, W WARWICK, RI
- 4 CHARLIE SPRAUER, HUDSON VALLEY ROLLING THUNDER, MODENA, NY
- 5 ALEX MEGILL, STYLIN', TAYLORS, SC
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE MCDONALD, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 2 JADEN ASKLAR, CRUPI TEAM GREEN/RHYTHM, E HAMPTON, CT
- 3 ERIC RUSS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, STIRLING, ON
- 2 NICKY SCHWARZ, THAT TEAM, FUQUAY-VARINA, NC
- 3 SAMUEL MURPHY, HARLEYSVILLE, PA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAKE BRYSON, STYLIN', JACKSON, NJ
- 2 ALEX (THUNDER MIDGET) KUEHN, GRANDMA, TRUMBULL, CT
- 3 WILLIAM (BUBBA) ELLIS, CCH BICYCLES, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 4 JORDAN PELLERITO, HLF RACING, YORKTOWN, VA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADY KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, NORTHEAST STANDARD FACTORY, SANDWICH, MA
- 3 ERIC MATOS, EGG HARBOR CITY, NJ
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER THERRIAULT, STYLIN', PLAINVILLE, CT
- 2 BRAD RAMSEY, MAD CYCLES RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
- 3 CURTIS SYKES, LETHAL THREAT RACING, HANOVER, MD
- 4 ZACK (THE PILOT) PAUGH, CCH BICYCLES, ABINGDON, MD
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS AMAN, HUDSON VALLEY ROLLING THUNDER, WALLKILL, NY
- 2 COLIN ADAMS, LIBERTY BMX RACING, E AURORA, NY
- 3 NORBERT LOPEZ, BRONX, NY
- 4 DEREK HARTLINE, SPEEDTECH, CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
- 5 FRANK KLIMECKI, CHIP N DALE BMX, FREDRICKTOWN, PA
- 6 PATRICK (WINGNUT) MAHANEY, MIKE'S BIKE'S , LEXINGTON PARK, MD
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JONATHAN LOREE, MORRISTOWN, NJ
- 2 RUSSELL DINARDO, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HOPEWELL, NJ
- 3 VINCENT (VINMAN) LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR, MONROE TWP, NJ
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN', ONEIDA, NY
- 2 RON GREEN, STYLIN', GLOVERSVILLE, NY
- 3 MIKE (THE HAMMER) SCHWARTZ, MIKES BIKES, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DEAN MCCALL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DAMASCUS, VA
- 2 ARTHUR LUCK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
- 3 MARTIN CASEY, NORFOLK, VA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER LIEBIG, WOODEN WHEELS/RACERS EDGE, HARVEDE GRACE, MD
- 2 JACKSON (THE TANK) CORBETT, THE NATIONALS, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 3 CLIVE MOSCUZZA, WEST YARMOUTH, MA
6 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DOUG GALLAGHER, DOVER, DE
- 2 BECKETT ASKLAR, E HAMPTON, CT
- 3 SETH GLENWRIGHT-ROBERTS, CHARLESTOWN, RI
7 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE HAYDEN, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, FRANKLINVILLE, NJ
- 2 NICK MAILLARD, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 3 BRET MILLER, BRIDGEVILLE, DE
8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEY PENNUCCI, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 2 ANGEL GALARZA, BERLIN, NJ
- 3 GRANT DENNO, COLLEGEVILLE, PA
9 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL (SABER) WOHRLE, DAMAGE INC, LENSDALE, PA
- 2 JACQUELINE (PICKLES) WOHRLE, DAMAGE INC, LENSDALE, PA
- 3 ZOIE TAYLOR, CAMDEN, DE
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW SNEDDON, JACKSON, NJ
- 2 ALEX TROUTMAN, ELIZABETHVILLE, PA
- 3 ZACKARY MOORE, CLEMMONS, NC
12 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON DOOREY, GILBERTSVILLE, PA
- 2 MAKENNA TOOHEY, KANNAPOLIS, NC
- 3 BEN SWARR, SCHWENKSVILLE, PA
- 4 TYLER ROBINSON, BALTIMORE, MD
- 5 COURTNEY GALLAGHER, DOVER, DE
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CRAIGE WILLIAMS, OLD BRIDGE, NJ
- 2 TANNER CLARKE, EXETER, RI
- 3 GAVIN PANTELLAS, CHESTER SPRINGS, PA
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MARK MASCUILLI, DOWNINGTOWN, PA
- 2 JASON ZDUN, ANNAPOLIS, MD
- 3 RYAN CORBETT, THE NATIONALS, ELDERSBURG, MD
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KIRK (CAPTAIN KIRK) HENSON, THE NATIONALS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 JOHN ZOLLINGER, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 ERIK STEWART, SPEED TECH, TRINITY, NC
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CRAIG (ETHAN'S DAD) BEGNOCHE, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, ENFIELD, CT
- 2 ROBERT SCHUTTINGER, HUDSON VALLEY ROLLING THUNDER, MONROE, NY
- 3 RICHARD ELY, BRICK, NJ
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN MENDITTO, KAOS NORTHEAST, MARLTON, NJ
- 2 MATHEW BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 3 COREY BROWN, PASADENA, MD
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW MEAGHER, RENNEN, CENTERVILLE, MA
- 2 ZACHARY (ATTACK) HOLLEY, LETHAL THREAT RACING, SEVERN, MD
- 3 DANIEL (MAD DOG) MYERS, PROVIDENCE BICYCLE, COVENTRY, RI
- 4 KEIR STRACHAN, MAD CYCLES RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
- 5 AUSTIN PERILLO, HUDSON VALLEY ROLLING THUNDER, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 6 JACKSON MCLAUGHLIN, COVENTRY, RI
- 7 CHRISTOPHER HESS, STYLIN', MEDFORD, NY
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SEBASTIAN (KID ROCKET) BETTINGER, SPEED TECH DEVO, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 GAVIN (PART TIME) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 CARTER GRAHAM, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 (PEDALLIN) PEYTON OSWALD, JF PERFORMANCE, NEW BERLINVILLE, PA
- 5 AUSTIN (THE MECHANIC) GRAHAM, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 6 SHAWN BIELLO, MIDDLEBURG, CT
- 7 KODY BEAN, GENERATION II, LAUREL, MD
- 8 BRENDAN GEBHARDT, FULTON, MD
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHARD ELY, BRICK, NJ
- 2 JACKSON MOON, HLF RACING, YORKTOWN, VA
- 3 RYLAN PALLE, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 4 RILEY HILE, WESTON, CT
- 5 ALEX MEGILL, STYLIN', TAYLORS, SC
- 6 DYLAN MAGHAN, FARMINGDALE, NJ
- 7 LIAM DAWSON, WESTCHESTER, PA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JADEN ASKLAR, CRUPI TEAM GREEN/RHYTHM, E HAMPTON, CT
- 2 (GNARLY) HARLEY INGRAM, JF PERFORMANCE BMX, NEW BERLINVILLE, PA
- 3 AIDAN BIELLO, MIDDLEBURY, CT
- 4 JUSTIN PERILLO, HUDSON VALLEY ROLLING THUNDER, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 5 COLBY BROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 6 NICHOLAS (FLYING SQUIRREL) LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 7 RYAN BEAN, LAUREL, MD
- 8 EVAN GLENWRIGHT-ROBERTS, CHARLESTOWN, RI
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA CAMPBELL, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 2 ETHAN HINE, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, TORRINGTON, CT
- 3 CARTER LYONS, ROCKET, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GIBSON MOON, HLF RACING, YORKTOWN, VA
- 2 WILLEM LEBELLE, RENNEN GRASSROOTS, WESTPORT, MA
- 3 DYLAN LYONS, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 4 TYLER HAGERTY, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 5 AARON DIFRANCO, FREDERICK, MD
- 6 KAI A. ESCOBAR, DANBURY, CT
- 7 JORN LAYMAN, NBX-SE-CRIT, MIDDLEFIELD, CT
- 8 DAVID COSSELMAN, STYLIN', GLOVERSVILLE, NY
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TOM BOCK, OLD BRIDGE, NJ
- 2 AIDEN CLARKE, NBX, EXETER, RI
- 3 ANDREW SCOTT, OAKVILLE, ON
- 4 SEAN STRATE, PUNKS FOR A PRINCES, SAUNDERSTOWN, RI
- 5 SHANE KERR, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, MILLVILLE, NJ
- 6 JAMISON WOOD, WERKZ RACING, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 7 MARIANO DINARDO, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HOPEWELL, NJ
- 8 CALEB SMITH, WERKZ RACING, POQUOSON, VA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CARSON (FISH BOY) JOYCE, HARTVILLE, OH
- 2 KEVIN GILROY, ROYERSFORD, PA
- 3 JORDAN PELLERITO, HLF RACING, YORKTOWN, VA
- 4 SALVATORE SCHIPPERS, STYLIN', BANGOR, PA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER KLEMCHUSKY, MILFORD, DE
- 2 BENJAMIN WESTBROOK, GEORGETOWN, DE
- 3 FRANK HOMOKI, W MIFFLIN, PA
- 4 ETHAN ESCOBAR, DANBURY, CT
- 5 NOAH RUSS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 6 SEAN (THE NINJA) WILF, DAMAGE INC, LANSDALE, PA
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BEN KUEHL, PHILADELPHIA, PA
- 2 JOSHUA SANFORD, TORRINGTON, CT
- 3 LANCE RUSSEL ASUNCION, NESCONSET, NY
- 4 JUSTIN BARRAR, LINCOLN, DE
- 5 NICODEMUS VOSBURG, ENDICOTT, NY
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID MOCK, BLUEMONT, VA
- 2 BILL (WILD BILL) MARTIN, JF PERFORMANCE, MOHRSVILLE, PA
- 3 CHARLES GROVER, ROBOLAW, N SMITHFIELD, RI
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 VINCENT (VINMAN) LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 2 RICHARD BLOCK, NEW HOPE, PA
- 3 PAUL WHITTLE, YARDLEY, PA
- 4 MICHAEL (I DONT KNOW) WOHRLE, DAMAGE INC, LENSDALE, PA
- 5 RICK DECKER, STYLIN', WINDSOR, NY
- 6 CARMAN (BMX BUTCH) IUELE, PARSIPPANY, NJ
- 7 DEREK HARTLINE, SPEEDTECH, CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
- 8 ANT-DOG BROWN, STYLIN', EDISON, NJ
7 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA MARTIN, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 2 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 3 PIPPA SWEET, HUDSON VALLEY ROLLING THUNDER, KINGSTON, NY
- 4 JULIANA BROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 5 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, LIBERTY BMX, JARRESTTSVILLE, MD
8 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AVA YOCKELSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 2 MIA (THE MONSTER) CORBETT, THE NATIONALS, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 3 NOELLE BLACKMAN, NORTH BEACH, MD
10 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEE (THE BOY BEATER) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 PIPER YOCKELSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 3 ALORA MILLER, BMX UNDERGROUND.COM/STANDARD BYKE CO, JAMESVILLE, NY
11 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR (WILD CHILD) BOHANNON, GENERATION II, WELCOME, MD
- 2 LYDIA SKY TUCKER, SPEED TECH DEVO, MADISON, NC
- 3 ABIGAIL (ABI-GIRL) POOLE, PUNKS 4 A PRINCESS, COVENTRY, RI
13 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HANNAH BLANQUART, BELCHERTOWN, MA
- 2 BRITNEY (QUEEN B) HOVENCAMP, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 3 SAMANTHA BROWN, SANTA BARBARA, CA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYLA (ROCKIN) ROBINSON, NBX, NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI
- 2 SYDNEY NEBUS, FACTORY NOT FOR HIRE, BRICK, NJ
- 3 SUMMER (SLIPPERY FOOT) MOYER, AIRE CARE BMX, HARRINGTON, DE
- 4 HAILEE LEMKE, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, S HADLEY, MA
- 5 AMANDA FIRESTONE, ALLTOW JR DEVO, YORK HAVEN, PA
- 6 LINDSAY (DRAMA QUEEN) LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR, MONROE TWP, NJ
6 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 LUCA (THE SHARK) SAURMAN, KAOS BMX, NEWTOWN, PA
- 3 WYATT (LITTLE MAN) LANE, AIRE CARE BMX, MILFORD, DE
7 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSEPH (HOT SAUCE) MARTIN, JF PERFORMANCE BMX, MOHRSVILLE, PA
- 2 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, REDMAN DEVO, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 3 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 4 GAVIN (GET EM) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 5 JAYCE (LIL HOMIE) RYAN, FULL FACTORY DAD, FALL RIVER, MA
- 6 KAYDEN CLARK, TRILOGY BMX, NEW BERLINVILLE, PA
- 7 OWEN HARDING, JF PERFORMANCE BMX, SHILLINGTON, PA
- 8 WYATT KING, TIME 2 SHINE, CARVEL BEACH, MD
8 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DANE MORALES, BOX/AUBURN/ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
- 2 GAVIN STAZETSKI, WEST NEWTON BIKE SHOP, CHARLEROI, PA
- 3 MASON (THE RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
- 4 LANDON RHOADS, DIRTLAB, RED LION, PA
- 5 (RACIN) MASON BRUNS, FBN/CYA, W WARWICK, RI
- 6 DEVAN CALL, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/ANSWER, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
- 7 JOSHUA (THE JUICE) MARCH, TRILOGY BMX, READING, PA
- 8 BRAD HERSEY, MARLBORO, NJ
9 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 (FLYIN') RYAN GOODWIN, FACTORY REDMAN, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 2 MAX (CAVEMAN) PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE, TRINITY, FL
- 3 SHANE MCDONALD, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 4 GRAYDON (LADIES' MAN) HUTCHINSON, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/ONYX/JT, GROVE CITY, OH
- 5 BRANDON HOVENCAMP, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 6 NICHOLAS BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 7 (REV'N) EVAN MENDITTO, KAOS NORTHEAST, MARLTON, NJ
- 8 ANDREW (TRASH BOOT) DOROFEE, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
10 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JETT BOOKER, KAOS BMX, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 EVAN PUTNAM, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 3 ANDREW SPERANO, DALLAS, GA
- 4 DOMINIC MUDRY, BEETEEM SPORTS, NORTH ROYALTON, OH
11 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 PHILIP FORD, KID DYNAMITE, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 WESTON (THE BANANA BOY) MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
- 3 ALAN HERSEY, MARLBORO, NJ
- 4 GAVIN FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
- 5 AARON WILSON, CCH NATIONAL TEAM, JESSUP, MD
- 6 JACOB SCHAEFFER, STYLIN', INVERARY, ON
- 7 LOGAN HIGHT, LIBERTY/ANSWER/GHP/ONYX, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 8 EVAN (EVANIZOR) PUENTES, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
12 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSHUA BROWN, STAATS BICYCLES, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 2 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FREE AGENT/OMDG/TANGENT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 3 ALEX (THUNDER MIDGET) KUEHN, GRANDMA, TRUMBULL, CT
- 4 THOMAS BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 5 VICTOR (THE TRUTH) GELFUSO, BMX UNDERGROUND.COM/STANDARD BYKE CO, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
- 6 DEEMER DECKER, STYLIN', WINDSOR, NY
- 7 HUNTER SENKO, BMX UNDERGROUND.COM/STANDARD BYKE CO, WEST WINFIELD, NY
- 8 CHRIS HANNY, FREE AGENT/OMDG/TANGENT, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
13 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 2 AIDAN KELLY, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 3 PAUL (PJ) ZENTISKA, BARBERTON, OH
- 4 ALEXANDER POOLE, FBN/C-YAA , COVENTRY, RI
- 5 THOMAS GLADSTONE, FAIRFIELD, CT
- 6 NICK GELFUSO, BMX UNDERGROUND.COM/STANDARD BYKE CO, SAUQUOIT, NY
- 7 CARL HARNEY, WINCHESTER, VA
- 8 NATHAN SYKES, LETHAL THREAT RACING, HANOVER, MD
14 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LOUIS (THE FLYIN TOMATO) KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
- 2 KYLE ASUNCION, NESCONSET, NY
- 3 SEAN TROUTMAN, KID DYNAMITE, ELIZABETHVILLE, PA
15 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BRADY KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 JACOB (THE MACHINE) GERLACH, FULL THROTTLE BMX/MAIN B, WAPWALLOPEN, PA
- 3 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, NORTHEAST STANDARD FACTORY, SANDWICH, MA
- 4 RODERICH SAATMAN, LANCASTER, PA
- 5 (@REALDEAL)JEREMY ESTRELLA, SEVEN GEAR, BRIDGEPORT, CT
- 6 ERIC MATOS, EGG HARBOR CITY, NJ
- 7 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, BAD APPLE RACING, PEPPERELL, MA
- 8 NICHOLAS DOYLE, HYPER BODY ARMOR, KINGSTON, ON
16 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER THERRIAULT, STYLIN', PLAINVILLE, CT
- 2 BRAD RAMSEY, MAD CYCLES RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
- 3 AUSTIN HARNEY, WINCHESTER, VA
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DEYONTA GROSS, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
- 2 JAKE PRICE, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, GREENSBORO, NC
- 3 DEVON (PORCUPINE) COURTNEY, BAD APPLE RACING, PORT TOWNSEND, WA
- 4 DEVIN JONES, SEVERN, MD
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT (BIG BOB) WHIPPLE, CCH BIKES, LEVITTOWN, PA
- 2 BRETT DOWLING, THE PORT JEFF BIKE DR, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 3 BRANDON RHOADS, DIRTLAB, RED LION, PA
- 4 MICHAEL DRAKE, RIDGE, NY
- 5 ARCHIE (THE SCARE PIG) DANN, ROCKET, POWHATAN, VA
Team Results
Rider Results
Quaker State National #1
A Pro Total Riders = 11 Groups = 6
- 1 KYLE MCRORY, FBN/C-YAA , BRIDGEVILLE, PA
- 2 DANIEL SMITH, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CHATHAM, NJ
- 3 MIKE CALDWELL, ZERO TOLERANCE / SE RACING, NAPLES, FL
- 4 MAX EGDORF, ANSWER/RENNEN, GREENVILLE, NY
- 5 COLBY BENOIT, SUFFIELD, CT
- 6 TONY FAVATA, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, HARRINGTON, DE
- 7 HEATH HART, PEACH TREE CITY, GA
- 8 BRANDON MCCOY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, DAYTON, OH
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CORBIN PEACOCK, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 2 MATTHEW MEAGHER, RENNEN, CENTERVILLE, MA
- 3 JACK SANTILLI, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 4 DANIEL (MAD DOG) MYERS, PROVIDENCE BICYCLE, COVENTRY, RI
- 5 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 6 CHRISTOPHER HESS, STYLIN', MEDFORD, NY
- 7 BECKETT ASKLAR, E HAMPTON, CT
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER GRAHAM, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 2 SEBASTIAN (KID ROCKET) BETTINGER, SPEED TECH DEVO, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 MYLES (THE BOSS) HUTCHINSON, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/ANSWER, GROVE CITY, OH
- 4 ZACHARY TUOHY, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, AMHERST, MA
- 5 AUSTIN (THE MECHANIC) GRAHAM, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEE (THE BOY BEATER) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 TIMOTHY (TJ) SNAPP, TIME 2 SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 3 TIMOTHY HAUSE, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
- 4 ETHAN HINE, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, TORRINGTON, CT
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLEM LEBELLE, RENNEN GRASSROOTS, WESTPORT, MA
- 2 EMILY BOUER, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, HOWELL, NJ
- 3 ALEXANDER ALBRO, TEAM TERRIBLE, SENECA FALLS, NY
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KEAGAN AUE-DRUMMOND, HLF RACING, HAMPTON, VA
- 2 MARIA KRATZ, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, CECIL, PA
- 3 FRANK HOMOKI, W MIFFLIN, PA
- 4 JAKE LEHRMAN, VENETIA, PA
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DENVER BEAN, GENERATION II, LAUREL, MD
- 2 RICKY HARBAUGH, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 3 CAMERON WILSON, CCH NATIONALMTEAM, JESSUP, MD
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISTOPHER CORTOLILLO, LETHAL THREAT RACING, BALTIMORE, MD
- 2 RICHARD BLOCK, NEW HOPE, PA
- 3 LANCE RUSSEL ASUNCION, NESCONSET, NY
- 4 DONALD (THE GLASSMAN) SCOTT, PASADENA, MD
- 5 PAUL WHITTLE, YARDLEY, PA
- 6 VINCENT (VINMAN) LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 7 WILLIAM SCHEINOST, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, CHESTERFIELD, MA
- 8 MELISSA WOODRUFF, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 COLE MELILLO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MERIDEN, CT
- 3 TRISTAN (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, KID KYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
7-8 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS HOOKS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 2 JAYDEN STRODEL, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, JACKSON, NJ
- 3 COLTON (COCO) BOGGS, TRILOGY BMX, HONEY BROOK, PA
- 4 WYATT KING, TIME 2 SHINE, CARVEL BEACH, MD
9-10 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CADEL PETROCIK, PAPA WHEELIE/BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 TYLER BAILEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 3 GRAYDON (LADIES' MAN) HUTCHINSON, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/ONYX/JT, GROVE CITY, OH
- 4 DOMINIC MUDRY, BEETEEM SPORTS, NORTH ROYALTON, OH
- 5 TREY KRATZ, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, CECIL, PA
- 6 CODY BELFER, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOWELL, NJ
- 7 ANDREW (TRASH BOAT) DOROFEE, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 8 JETT BOOKER, KAOS BMX, HOUSTON, TX
11-12 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SPENCER (COLETRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES / BOX, BEAVERCREEK, OH
- 2 CARSON LEET, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, STAATS BICYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 JAMES HEDGCOCK, FACTORY PURE BICYCLES, HAMILTON, ON
- 5 CURTIS (THE CRUSHER) KREY, STAATS BICYCLES, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 6 MATTHEW WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, CANTON, CT
- 7 JOE (JOJO) TROIANO, STYLIN', HAZLET, NJ
- 8 AARON WILSON, CCH NATIONAL TEAM, JESSUP, MD
13-14 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 3 WILLIAM PARKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 4 LOUIS (THE FLYIN TOMATO) KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
- 5 JUSTIN BOISSONNEAULT, MERIDIEN, CT
- 6 ANTHONY JEFFERSON, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 7 NICK GELFUSO, BMX UNDERGROUND.COM/STANDARD BYKE CO, SAUQUOIT, NY
- 8 KOH TAKAMASA, DUBLIN, OH
15-16 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER THERRIAULT, STYLIN', PLAINVILLE, CT
- 2 JOSH WALSH, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, NORWALK, CT
- 3 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, BAD APPLE RACING, PEPPERELL, MA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 ORION HEALY, LOOKING, DURHAM, NC
- 3 BRADY RENO, PLANO, TX
- 4 CHRISTOPHER PFEFFER, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, TORRINGTON, CT
- 5 BRANDON(POPEYE) PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS, JAMESTOWN, NY
- 6 JOSHUA SANTIAGO, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, CHICOPEE, MA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE (WIRE TO WIRE) MCGUIRE, FBN/C-YAA , GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 CHRIS GIACOMAZZO, DIECRYHATE.COM, GROTON, CT
- 3 CLIFFORD ECKER, HYPER BODY ARMOR, VINELAND, NJ
- 4 NICK SEGURA, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, HOWELL, NJ
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNICKA (BABY GIRL) JADE RICE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LAUREL, MD
- 2 CHLOE KAPPEN, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 3 PIPER YOCKELSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMANS BMX/CCI, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 2 BRITNEY (QUEEN B) HOVENCAMP, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 3 ANGELINA CONSOLAZIO, CHAIN REACTION/CRBIKE.COM, APALACHIN, NY
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, STAATS BICYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 LEXXY HADFIELD, BLANDON, PA
- 3 LINDSAY (DRAMA QUEEN) LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR, MONROE TWP, NJ
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 2 KRISTEN KLEIN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 3 JESSICA LEWIS, TRILOGY BMX, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 4 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
17-20 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSIE RITCHIE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 2 HEALEY (AMISH BLONDE) MILLER, TRILOGY BMX, LANCASTER, PA
- 3 ANGELA THERRIAULT, STYLIN', PLAINVILLE, CT
- 4 SAMANTHA MILLER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
31-35 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSICA JAYNE, ZERO TOLERANCE, MORICHES, NY
- 2 HEATHER (H BOMB) DAVIS, SRC ELITE/PLAINS BIKE, SPRING VALLEY, NY
- 3 KATARZYNA (THE BLACK KAT) OLONE, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 ESTHER MARTONE, PUNKS FOR A PRINCESS, BELLINGHAM, MA
- 5 KARRI HAGAN, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
- 6 MELANIE (JUST MEL) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 7 TARA SINCHAK, SEVERN, MD
36-40 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHERRI NEVIUS, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, DURHAM, NC
- 2 GRETA HAGGSTROM, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, CLEMMONS, NC
- 3 SARAH(CUPCAKE) BLEIL, CHAIN REACTION/CRBIKE.COM, APALACHIN, NY
41-45 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SUSIE LEVAN, FBN/C-YAA , N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 2 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
- 3 MARCIA CARON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 4 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
- 5 ERICKA(GRANNY) HARNEY, WINCHESTER, VA
51-55 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 REBECCA HEALY, MAD CYCLES RACING, DURHAM, NC
- 2 BRIDGET (DIGIT) HOLLAND-STONE, NEW MILFORD, CT
- 3 ELEANOR (NORT) SCHWARTZ, MIKES BIKES, BALTIMORE, MD
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
- 2 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 3 JAYCE (LIL HOMIE) RYAN, FULL FACTORY DAD, FALL RIVER, MA
- 4 MASON JACQUIER, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, SOUTHWICK, MA
- 5 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, MOM AND DAD, BURLINGTON, KY
- 6 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 7 COLLIN BOURQUE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMDEN, CT
- 8 GAVIN (GET EM) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LAYNE ROWELL, BEAUMONT, TX
- 2 LEVI HUVARD, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 3 CALAN SMITH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, AVERILL PARK, NY
- 4 DANE MORALES, BOX/AUBURN/ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
- 5 LANCE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, STIRLING, ON
- 6 MASON (THE RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
- 7 RYDER SPEAGLE, MOTOR CITY BMX, OXFORD, MI
- 8 DEVAN CALL, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/ANSWER, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 (FLYIN') RYAN GOODWIN, FACTORY REDMAN, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 2 GRAYDON (LADIES' MAN) HUTCHINSON, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/ONYX/JT, GROVE CITY, OH
- 3 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
- 4 PATRICK O'BRIEN, TRILOGY BMX, EDISON, NJ
- 5 KAMREN (KAM BAM) KRICKLER, GENERATION II, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 6 SHANE MCDONALD, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 7 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
- 8 MAX (CAVEMAN) PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE, TRINITY, FL
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN KUCIREK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, N RIDGEVILLE, OH
- 2 CHARLIE BIGGS, FBN/C-YAA , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 3 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, STIRLING, ON
- 4 ANDREW SPERANO, DALLAS, GA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 WESTON (THE BANANA BOY) MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
- 2 JOSHUA HELMICK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
- 3 AIDAN TIMMONS, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 4 GAVIN FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
- 5 PHILIP FORD, KID DYNAMITE, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 NICKY SCHWARZ, THAT TEAM, FUQUAY-VARINA, NC
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DAVID FREEMAN, TIME 2 SHINE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 2 JOSHUA BROWN, STAATS BICYCLES, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 3 MASON PECKHAM, BRISTOL, SD
- 4 ALEX (THUNDER MIDGET) KUEHN, GRANDMA, TRUMBULL, CT
- 5 JEFFREY (LIL JDUB) KETRON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
- 6 BRYCE ROSE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HANOVER, MD
- 7 DEEMER DECKER, STYLIN', WINDSOR, NY
- 8 ERIC JORRAND, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, GLEN ALLEN, VA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 3 ROBERT BANDOY, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, MARLTON, NJ
- 4 NATHANIEL CARON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 5 EVAN SINCHAK, MOM & DAD, SEVERN, MD
- 6 MASON FRY, MILFORD, DE
- 7 (KRANKIN) KHRISTIAN KRICKLER, GENERATION II, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 8 GRANT RICE, WATERTOWN, WI
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB OLIVER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, MARSHFIELD, MA
- 2 LOUIS (THE FLYIN TOMATO) KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
- 3 QUENTIN CROWLEY, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, HIGH POINT, NC
- 4 KYLE ASUNCION, NESCONSET, NY
- 5 TYLER COYMAN, E SANDWICH, MA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADY KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 SETH (SLAUGHTER) CLARK, PPI/RYNO POWER/YESS, ATHENS, PA
- 3 ERIC MATOS, EGG HARBOR CITY, NJ
- 4 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, NORTHEAST STANDARD FACTORY, SANDWICH, MA
- 5 MASON KELLY, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
- 6 JASON (MANIMAL) BAIRD, FBN/C-YAA , GRAND BLANC, MI
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COLEMAN HABIB, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GOOSE CREEK, SC
- 2 CHRISTOPHER THERRIAULT, STYLIN', PLAINVILLE, CT
- 3 HUNTER BRINK, TRILOGY BMX, MACUNGIE, PA
- 4 BROCK ABEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, REISTERSTOWN, MD
- 5 DALTON (THE STALLION) WILLIAMS, CCH FACTORY, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 6 BRAD RAMSEY, MAD CYCLES RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBERT (RJ) VARGO, CEDAR BMX/VALLEY CYCLES, EXETER, PA
- 2 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 3 JAKE PRICE, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, GREENSBORO, NC
- 4 TAYLER FICHTNER, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 5 AUSTIN MODELL, PORT JEFFERSON STA, NY
- 6 ZACK (THE PILOT) PAUGH, CCH BICYCLES, ABINGDON, MD
- 7 TOMMY GILLIS, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, HOWELL, NJ
- 8 CURTIS SYKES, LETHAL THREAT RACING, HANOVER, MD
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY (THUNDER) KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 MATT MCBRIDE, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, BORDENTOWN, NJ
- 3 LUKE FILIPPONE, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, WALLINGTON, NJ
- 4 JUSTIN LEDOUX, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, WALLKILL, NY
- 5 CHRIS AMAN, HUDSON VALLEY ROLLING THUNDER, WALLKILL, NY
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES/TANGENT, DELTA, PA
- 2 BRANDON ROBERTS, YORK, PA
- 3 STEVEN(STONE COLD) SCIBELLI, OVERHAUL RACING, SOUTHWICK, MA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK PARKER, ANSWER/RENNEN, KINGSTON, NY
- 2 DONATHAN WILLIAMS, FBN/C-YAA , GAMBLES, MD
- 3 DWAYLON CARTER, LETHAL THREAT RACING, BALTO, MD
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID MALTEZOS, ANSWER/RENNEN, COVENTRY, RI
- 2 JOHN PAUL PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
- 3 SCOTT MECHLER, SKIPPACK, PA
- 4 SHANE BLACKMAN, NORTH BEACH, MD
- 5 ISAAC TERREY, PHILADELPHIA, PA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 SHAWN DIPRETE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, DUXBURY, MA
- 3 DREW (SWEDE) GUSTAFSON, FBN/C-YAA , MARBLEHEAD, MA
- 4 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 5 SCOTT BURRIGHT, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, KITTANNING, PA
- 6 NIGEL CUMMINGS, NEW YORK, NY
- 7 KEITH RIDENOUR, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 8 JEFF BADENDYCK, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, HIGHLAND, NY
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JUD CIANCIO, HYPER BICYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, PA
- 2 ANDY CURRIE, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, MT HOLLY, NJ
- 3 DON BEALS, CALIFORNIA, MD
- 4 MARK BELL, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, N HUNTINGDON, PA
- 5 GENE GRATE, WILLARDS, MD
- 6 LAMAR DAVIS, FREE AGENT/OMDG/TANGENT, COLUMBIA, MD
- 7 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BALTIMORE, MD
- 8 ALFRED ROY, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, AVON, CT
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JIM PAIVA, BJD/CRIT/FBN, MANCHESTER, NH
- 2 FRANK KRATZ, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, CECIL, PA
- 3 PAUL RINEHART, BAINBRIDGE, OH
- 4 RON GREEN, STYLIN', GLOVERSVILLE, NY
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN', ONEIDA, NY
- 2 MIKE (THE HAMMER) SCHWARTZ, MIKES BIKES, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
- 3 (WILD) WAYNE WILT, MIKES BIKES, BALTIMORE, MD
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DEAN MCCALL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DAMASCUS, VA
- 2 MARTIN CASEY, NORFOLK, VA
- 3 ARTHUR LUCK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISTOPHER LIEBIG, WOODEN WHEELS/RACERS EDGE, HARVEDE GRACE, MD
- 2 JACKSON (THE TANK) CORBETT, THE NATIONALS, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 3 RYDER WILLETT, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 4 TYLER MEYERS, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, FT EDWARD, NY
- 5 BRAYDEN DIEFENBACH, BLOOMINGBURG, NY
- 6 CLIVE MOSCUZZA, WEST YARMOUTH, MA
- 7 BRONX(THE FIST) BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
- 8 BRANDT (TUFFY) AMMON, MOM & DAD, BURLINGTON, KY
6 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DOUG GALLAGHER, DOVER, DE
- 2 TANNER INNIS, FAIRWAY CYCLE, VINELAND, NJ
- 3 COLIN CAMPBELL, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 4 BECKETT ASKLAR, E HAMPTON, CT
7 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE HAYDEN, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, FRANKLINVILLE, NJ
- 2 JONAS GROSS, HONOLULU, HI
- 3 BRET MILLER, BRIDGEVILLE, DE
- 4 AVERY SYKES, LETHAL THREAT RACING, HANOVER, MD
- 5 NICK MAILLARD, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 6 CHASE ANNAS, YORK, PA
- 7 LYRA MOSCUZZA, WEST YARMOUTH, MA
8 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANGEL GALARZA, BERLIN, NJ
- 2 RILEY PENNUCCI, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 3 BRANDON BANDOY, HELMETTA, NJ
- 4 GRANT DENNO, COLLEGEVILLE, PA
- 5 ETHAN WALTERS, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKEY (FROGMAN) MALINOWSKI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PISCATAWAY, NJ
- 2 MICHAEL (SABER) WOHRLE, DAMAGE INC, LENSDALE, PA
- 3 JARED SCOTT, MILFORD, DE
- 4 JULIANA GELFUSO, BMX UNDERGROUND.COM/STANDARD BYKE CO, SAUQUOIT, NY
10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW SNEDDON, JACKSON, NJ
- 2 ADAM FRIEND, STARS N STRIPES, ALLENTOWN, NJ
- 3 ALEX TROUTMAN, ELIZABETHVILLE, PA
- 4 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) CHAPUT, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 5 ZACKARY MOORE, CLEMMONS, NC
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TIMOTHY WALTERS, CAMDEN, DE
- 2 COURTNEY GALLAGHER, DOVER, DE
- 3 MINA SOLY, PUNKS FOR A PRINCESS, N SMITHFIELD, RI
12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON DOOREY, GILBERTSVILLE, PA
- 2 BEN SWARR, SCHWENKSVILLE, PA
- 3 MAKENNA TOOHEY, KANNAPOLIS, NC
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER WHALEY, FREDERICA, DE
- 2 JOHN DALRYMPLE, MAYS LANDING, NJ
- 3 JASON CHURCH, DOVER, DE
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CRAIGE WILLIAMS, OLD BRIDGE, NJ
- 2 TANNER CLARKE, EXETER, RI
- 3 GAVIN PANTELLAS, CHESTER SPRINGS, PA
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARK MASCUILLI, DOWNINGTOWN, PA
- 2 JASON ZDUN, ANNAPOLIS, MD
- 3 PATRICK (WINGNUT) MAHANEY, MIKE'S BIKE'S , LEXINGTON PARK, MD
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NORMAN INNIS, FAIRWAY CYCLE, VINELAND, NJ
- 2 JOHN ZOLLINGER, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 GENE KENNEY, THE NATIONALS, SEVERN, MD
- 4 KIRK (CAPTAIN KIRK) HENSON, THE NATIONALS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 5 ROBERT (PAPA) ROBICHAUD, FBS BMX/FREEMAN'S BRIDGE SPORTS, BALLSTON SPA, NY
- 6 (EARTHQUAKE) CLARENCE MCCRAY, BEHIND THE BAR, LYNCHBURG, VA
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TONY CLINE, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 CRAIG (ETHAN'S DAD) BEGNOCHE, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, ENFIELD, CT
- 3 SANDRO RODORIGO, NEW YORK, NY
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN MENDITTO, KAOS NORTHEAST, MARLTON, NJ
- 2 MATHEW BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 3 JACK SANTILLI, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 4 COREY BROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 5 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CORBIN PEACOCK, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 2 MATTHEW MEAGHER, RENNEN, CENTERVILLE, MA
- 3 ZACH BLACK, MOM & DAD, SEVERN, MD
- 4 TAYLOR PROCTOR, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 5 BRYCE RESPASS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SUFFOLK, VA
- 6 DANIEL (MAD DOG) MYERS, PROVIDENCE BICYCLE, COVENTRY, RI
- 7 AUSTIN PERILLO, HUDSON VALLEY ROLLING THUNDER, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 8 CARTER (CP) PRZEMELEWSKI, KAOS NORTHEAST, BROWNS MILLS, NJ
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 SEBASTIAN (KID ROCKET) BETTINGER, SPEED TECH DEVO, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 MYLES (THE BOSS) HUTCHINSON, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/ANSWER, GROVE CITY, OH
- 3 CARTER GRAHAM, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 SHAWN BIELLO, MIDDLEBURG, CT
- 5 GAVIN (PART TIME) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) PUENTES, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 7 AIDEN KAELBLE, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 8 (PEDALLIN) PEYTON OSWALD, JF PERFORMANCE, NEW BERLINVILLE, PA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 JACKSON MOON, HLF RACING, YORKTOWN, VA
- 2 CONNOR HAYES, JF PERFORMANCE BMX, YORK, PA
- 3 DYLAN MAGHAN, FARMINGDALE, NJ
- 4 BRODY NEMOGA, WALKERSVILLE, MD
- 5 AIDEN LOPEZ, TRILOGY BMX, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 6 DAWSON (THE GATOR BOY) MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
- 7 NOAH GROSS, HONOLULU, HI
- 8 (GO GO) GAVIN GOIKE, EAGLE COUNTY BMX, AVON, CO
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 TIMOTHY HAUSE, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
- 2 TY (TY-PHOON) TAMBORINO, PHENOM RACING/POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 COLBY BROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 4 NICHOLAS (FLYING SQUIRREL) LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 5 JACK "THE RIPPER" ROUX, ANNAPOLIS, MD
- 6 JADEN ASKLAR, CRUPI TEAM GREEN/RHYTHM, E HAMPTON, CT
- 7 (GNARLY) HARLEY INGRAM, JF PERFORMANCE BMX, NEW BERLINVILLE, PA
- 8 AIDAN BIELLO, MIDDLEBURY, CT
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 TIMOTHY (TJ) SNAPP, TIME 2 SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 2 REESE DONOHUE, HUDSON VALLEY ROLLING THUNDER, GOSHEN, NY
- 3 MATTHEW HARNER, TRILOGY BMX, BARTO, PA
- 4 JOSHUA CAMPBELL, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 5 ANGELO (THE STIG) LOMBARDO, CHAIN REACTION/CRBIKE.COM, ENDICOTT, NY
- 6 BRADLEY SHIPE, EDGEWATER, MD
- 7 ETHAN HINE, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, TORRINGTON, CT
- 8 AIDEN ZEALLOR, TURNERSVILLE, NJ
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 WILLEM LEBELLE, RENNEN GRASSROOTS, WESTPORT, MA
- 2 GIBSON MOON, HLF RACING, YORKTOWN, VA
- 3 DYLAN LYONS, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 4 TYLER HAGERTY, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 5 BENNETT SMITH, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
- 6 BALEY LEVINE, GRANBY, CT
- 7 NATHAN THEOLOGOU, PLYMOUTH, MA
- 8 AARON DIFRANCO, FREDERICK, MD
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 AIDEN CLARKE, NBX, EXETER, RI
- 2 MICHAEL LANE, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 AUSTIN SHREVE, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 4 TOM BOCK, OLD BRIDGE, NJ
- 5 MARIANO DINARDO, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HOPEWELL, NJ
- 6 JAMISON WOOD, WERKZ RACING, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 7 SHANE KERR, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, MILLVILLE, NJ
- 8 JUSTIN SEEK, HAGERSTOWN, MD
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CARSON (FISH BOY) JOYCE, HARTVILLE, OH
- 2 KEVIN GILROY, ROYERSFORD, PA
- 3 SETH VINT, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 4 WYATT TROTMAN, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 5 SEAN LAMBERT, COVENTRY, RI
- 6 JAVIER APONTE, MOJO BICYCLE SHOP, VINELAND, NJ
- 7 JOSH SLATER, LITTLESTOWN, PA
- 8 KEAGAN AUE-DRUMMOND, HLF RACING, HAMPTON, VA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH RUSS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 2 GRIFFIN MILLER, RENNEN GRASS ROOTS, CENTERVILLE, MA
- 3 BENJAMIN WESTBROOK, GEORGETOWN, DE
- 4 FRANK HOMOKI, W MIFFLIN, PA
- 5 ETHAN ESCOBAR, DANBURY, CT
- 6 TYLER KLEMCHUSKY, MILFORD, DE
- 7 JAKE LEHRMAN, VENETIA, PA
- 8 JOSHUA HEMPLE, MOJO BICYCLE SHOP, VINELAND, NJ
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TYREN PROCTOR, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 2 TYLER (THE CLOSER) SCHENBERG, TITUSVILLE MOTOR COMPANY, ERIE, PA
- 3 DENVER BEAN, GENERATION II, LAUREL, MD
- 4 MICHAEL JOSEPH, ANSWERING RACING/DRAGON, BETHESDA, MD
- 5 CARSON CLINE, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUSVILLE, KY
- 6 DYLAN YOUNG, THE NATIONALS, STEWARTSTOWN, PA
- 7 JAKE LOGAN, LEBANON, NJ
- 8 LEWIS CIANFARANI, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, N GRANBY, CT
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBBIE KERR, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, MILLVILLE, NJ
- 2 TRAVIS VITO, STYLIN', WILLIAMSVILLE, NY
- 3 ASA MIZE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
- 4 ROBERT WANLESS, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, JOPPA, MD
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER MCBRIDE, BORDENTOWN, NJ
- 2 MICHAEL PEREIRO, SHELTON, CT
- 3 JEFFREY HAUVER, ROUND HILL, VA
- 4 LANCE RUSSEL ASUNCION, NESCONSET, NY
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BILLY BROWN, SICKLERVILL, NJ
- 2 JOSHUA SANFORD, TORRINGTON, CT
- 3 NICODEMUS VOSBURG, ENDICOTT, NY
- 4 GLEN EVANS, WHALEYVILLE, MD
- 5 CHRISTOPHER CORTOLILLO, LETHAL THREAT RACING, BALTIMORE, MD
- 6 ALEX ROWLAND, LANSDALE, PA
- 7 JUSTIN BARRAR, LINCOLN, DE
- 8 THOMAS MURRAY, SRC REGULATORS, KANNAPOLIS, NC
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MARTIN RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 2 CHARLES GROVER, ROBOLAW, N SMITHFIELD, RI
- 3 RANDY WILLAUER, WEST PITTSTON, PA
- 4 JEFFREY (RABBIT) ORLANDI, S.B.C. ARMY, CHICOPEE, MA
- 5 BRANDON ORT, YORK HAVEN, PA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BILL (WILD BILL) MARTIN, JF PERFORMANCE, MOHRSVILLE, PA
- 2 NESTOR BAQUERO, GERMANTOWN, MD
- 3 DONALD (THE GLASSMAN) SCOTT, PASADENA, MD
- 4 DAVID MALLONEE, LETHAL THREAT RACING, CHURCHTON, MD
- 5 GUY RESPASS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SUFFOLK, VA
- 6 STEVEN SMITH, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
- 7 DAVID MOCK, BLUEMONT, VA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JASON CALL, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/ANSWER, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
- 2 TROY HAFFLEY, SELLERSVILLE, PA
- 3 PAUL WHITTLE, YARDLEY, PA
- 4 COLIN ADAMS, LIBERTY BMX RACING, E AURORA, NY
- 5 CHRIS GOUGH, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, LEONARDO, NJ
- 6 ED NELSON, CANTON, OH
- 7 ROBERT WANLESS, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, ABERDEEN, MD
- 8 ROBERT CLEMENGER, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, GARNER, NC
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHARD BLOCK, NEW HOPE, PA
- 2 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN'/ODI/GOPRO/AZONIC, WELLAND, ON
- 3 VINCENT (VINMAN) LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 4 LENNY HICKS, MORRISVILLE, PA
- 5 BRIAN THIERWECHTER, SANDWICH, MA
- 6 JASON GLADSTONE, FAIRFIELD, CT
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLA SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 2 MIA CUSTER, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 3 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
6 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA PEACOCK, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 2 LEXI WOHLERS, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, CHICOPEE, MA
- 3 PIXX (THE METAL MAIDYN) BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
- 4 PIPPA SWEET, HUDSON VALLEY ROLLING THUNDER, KINGSTON, NY
7 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 RYLIE BLAKE, TIME 2 SHINE, BERKELEY SPRINGS, WV
- 3 ELIZABETH HARNER, BARTO, PA
- 4 ELLA KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 5 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 6 EMMA MARTIN, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 7 LAHNA SCHENBERG, TITUSVILLE, PA
- 8 JULIANA BROWN, PASADENA, MD
8 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MADISON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 2 ADDISON (ADDY GIRL) SHREVE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 AVA YOCKELSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 4 COURTNEY SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 5 MIA (THE MONSTER) CORBETT, THE NATIONALS, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 6 NOELLE BLACKMAN, NORTH BEACH, MD
9 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKAELA (LIL' MEEKA) MCEVOY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, INWOOD, WV
- 2 MADELYN MASON, FBN/C-YAA , LUSBY, MD
- 3 CHLOE KAPPEN, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 4 ALORA MILLER, BMX UNDERGROUND.COM/STANDARD BYKE CO, JAMESVILLE, NY
10 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEE (THE BOY BEATER) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 ANNICKA (BABY GIRL) JADE RICE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LAUREL, MD
- 3 PIPER YOCKELSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
11 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMANS BMX/CCI, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 2 JACELYN RENO, MADERA, PLANO, TX
- 3 TAYLOR (WILD CHILD) BOHANNON, GENERATION II, WELCOME, MD
- 4 LYDIA SKY TUCKER, SPEED TECH DEVO, MADISON, NC
- 5 AVEREY (STICKS) BADENDYCK, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, HIGHLAND, NY
- 6 EMILY BOUER, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, HOWELL, NJ
- 7 NICOLE KELLEY, RIDGE, NY
- 8 ABIGAIL (ABI-GIRL) POOLE, PUNKS 4 A PRINCESS, COVENTRY, RI
12 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 PAYTON RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 VICTORIA BRAIN, C & C RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 SYDNEY ALLEN, ADDISON BIKE CO, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 4 BRITNEY (QUEEN B) HOVENCAMP, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 5 AMBER MILLER, BMX UNDERGROUND.COM/STANDARD BYKE CO, JAMESVILLE, NY
- 6 KELSEY (PUNKIN) GOUGH, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, LEONARDO, NJ
- 7 JENNIFER (MUNCH) SCHENBERG, WRAPWITHDEE.COM, TITUSVILLE, PA
- 8 DEAYNA (DJ) HARVEY, ELKRIDGE, MD
13 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, STAATS BICYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 AIYANA EVANS, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, CHANTILLY, VA
- 3 MARIA KRATZ, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, CECIL, PA
- 4 HANNAH BLANQUART, BELCHERTOWN, MA
- 5 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 6 LEISL HARMON, THE NATIONALS, CAMP HILL, PA
- 7 SAMANTHA BROWN, SANTA BARBARA, CA
14 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYLA (ROCKIN) ROBINSON, NBX, NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI
- 2 KATIE DELGADO, CHAIN REACTION/CRBIKE.COM, GREEN, NY
- 3 TIFFANY MOLESI, MORICHES, NY
- 4 AUTUMN JOSLIN, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, SCHOHARIE, NY
- 5 ALEXUS RINEHART, BAINBRIDGE, OH
- 6 SOPHIA LECLERCQ, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, AUDUBON, NJ
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 2 KRISTEN KLEIN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 3 ABAGAYLE MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
- 4 ELIDA BEEMAN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LANSING, MI
- 5 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, FREE AGENT/OMDG/TANGENT, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 6 JESSICA LEWIS, TRILOGY BMX, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 7 CASSIDY ELLIS, ARNOLD, MD
- 8 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
17-20 Girls Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 SAMANTHA MILLER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 JOSIE RITCHIE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 3 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/C-YAA , DELANSON, NY
- 4 CHEYENNE NOUD, RIDGE, NY
- 5 BRIANNA DELAMARE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, PROVIDENCE, RI
- 6 JENNIFER HOLMES, NEW KINSINGTON, PA
- 7 HEALEY (AMISH BLONDE) MILLER, TRILOGY BMX, LANCASTER, PA
- 8 ASHTON RAUM, HAGERSTOWN, MD
31 & Over Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JILL MCGUIRE, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 SHERRI NEVIUS, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, DURHAM, NC
- 3 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
- 4 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
- 5 DAWN ROBINS, LIBERTY/GHP/ANSWER, NIAGRA FALLS, NY
- 6 MELISSA WOODRUFF, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
6 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE MELILLO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MERIDEN, CT
- 2 TOMMY BRUNEY, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 WYATT (LITTLE MAN) LANE, AIRE CARE BMX, MILFORD, DE
- 4 TRISTAN (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, KID KYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
7 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 2 THOMAS HOOKS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 3 JOSEPH (HOT SAUCE) MARTIN, JF PERFORMANCE BMX, MOHRSVILLE, PA
- 4 KAYDEN CLARK, TRILOGY BMX, NEW BERLINVILLE, PA
- 5 LANDON (TERMITE) MAY, C & C/BLUEHORSESHOE/PROFILE, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 6 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
- 7 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, MOM AND DAD, BURLINGTON, KY
- 8 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, REDMAN DEVO, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 CALAN SMITH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, AVERILL PARK, NY
- 2 DANE MORALES, BOX/AUBURN/ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
- 3 LAYNE ROWELL, BEAUMONT, TX
- 4 GAVIN STAZETSKI, WEST NEWTON BIKE SHOP, CHARLEROI, PA
- 5 AUSTIN CLOSE, TIME 2 SHINE, YORKTOWN, VA
- 6 RYDER SPEAGLE, MOTOR CITY BMX, OXFORD, MI
- 7 LEVI HUVARD, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 8 JAYDEN STRODEL, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, JACKSON, NJ
9 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
- 3 CUTTER WILLIAMS, TIME 2 SHINE, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 4 MAX (CAVEMAN) PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE, TRINITY, FL
- 5 KAMREN (KAM BAM) KRICKLER, GENERATION II, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 6 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, FBN/C-YAA , FORESTDALE, MA
- 7 ROBBIE WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, CANTON, CT
- 8 JUSTIN DUNHAM, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, HOWELL, NJ
10 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 EVAN PUTNAM, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 2 AUSTIN KUCIREK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, N RIDGEVILLE, OH
- 3 ANDREW SPERANO, DALLAS, GA
- 4 ZACHARY CLOSE, TIME 2 SHINE, YORKTOWN, VA
- 5 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, STIRLING, ON
- 6 CHARLIE BIGGS, FBN/C-YAA , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 7 JETT BOOKER, KAOS BMX, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
11 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 CARSON LEET, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, STAATS BICYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 CURTIS (THE CRUSHER) KREY, STAATS BICYCLES, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 4 DAVID MENSH, FORCE RACING, GREEN ACRES, FL
- 5 WESTON (THE BANANA BOY) MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
- 6 GABRIEL PEREZ, ASHBURN, VA
- 7 GAVIN FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
- 8 MATTHEW WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, CANTON, CT
12 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 SPENCER (COLETRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES / BOX, BEAVERCREEK, OH
- 2 DAVID FREEMAN, TIME 2 SHINE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 3 ERIC JORRAND, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 4 KELLEN (MYSTERY MAN) REDMOND, ROCKET, HENRICO, VA
- 5 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FREE AGENT/OMDG/TANGENT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 6 MASON PECKHAM, BRISTOL, SD
- 7 CAMRON MASON, FBN/C-YAA , LUSBY, MD
- 8 JOSHUA BROWN, STAATS BICYCLES, SANTA BARBARA, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 WILLIAM PARKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 3 EVAN SINCHAK, MOM & DAD, SEVERN, MD
- 4 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 5 AIDAN KELLY, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 6 BRETT (THE JET) MATHEWS, PEDAL MULISHA, FLEMINGTON, NJ
- 7 ROBERT BANDOY, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, MARLTON, NJ
- 8 NATHANIEL CARON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
14 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 MARKWANE (SCOOTER) BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 3 JASON ROTGER, FACTORY SE, DAVIE, FL
- 4 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 THOMAS TOWNSEND, HAMPTON, VA
- 6 JACOB OLIVER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, MARSHFIELD, MA
- 7 QUENTIN CROWLEY, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, HIGH POINT, NC
- 8 KYLE ASUNCION, NESCONSET, NY
15 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 QISHAN (THE BLACK MAMBA) JOHNSON, FREE AGENT/OMDG/TANGENT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 2 REECE RANKINS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, TWIN LAKES, WI
- 3 COLIN DOMNICK, DALTON, PA
- 4 JASON (MANIMAL) BAIRD, FBN/C-YAA , GRAND BLANC, MI
- 5 SETH (SLAUGHTER) CLARK, PPI/RYNO POWER/YESS, ATHENS, PA
- 6 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 7 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, NORTHEAST STANDARD FACTORY, SANDWICH, MA
- 8 (@REALDEAL)JEREMY ESTRELLA, SEVEN GEAR, BRIDGEPORT, CT
16 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
- 2 CHANCE TERPENING, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MILTON, NY
- 3 PONTON (PZ155) CARY, POWERS BUKE SUPPLY, WINCHESTER, VA
- 4 ANTHONY CATLOW, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, DENVILLE, NJ
- 5 COLEMAN HABIB, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GOOSE CREEK, SC
- 6 ALEX WRIGHT, HARO CANADA, KINGSTON, ON
- 7 KIT BJERK, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, ARCHDALE, NC
- 8 BRAD RAMSEY, MAD CYCLES RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
- 2 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
- 3 COLE TESAR, FBN/C-YAA , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 4 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 5 CODY LYNN, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 6 JARRED (DOC) JOHNSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, CARLISLE, OH
- 7 BRANDON(POPEYE) PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS, JAMESTOWN, NY
- 8 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 TRAE PROCTOR, FREE AGENT/OMDG/TANGENT, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 2 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 3 ANDRES JURADO, HAVERHILL, MA
- 4 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C FACTORY, HAMPTON, VA
- 5 CHRISTOPHER FISHER, FBN/C-YAA , TAUNTON, MA
- 6 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, CUMBERLAND, MD
- 7 ROBERT (RJ) VARGO, CEDAR BMX/VALLEY CYCLES, EXETER, PA
- 8 JOSE CATANO, CJ BIKES COLUMBIA, HAVERHILL, MA
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LANCE (WIRE TO WIRE) MCGUIRE, FBN/C-YAA , GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 PATRICK PARKER, ANSWER/RENNEN, KINGSTON, NY
- 3 JOHN PINSONNAULT, STANDARD BIKES, MONSON, MA
- 4 GREG CUSTER, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 5 ROBERT (BIG BOB) WHIPPLE, CCH BIKES, LEVITTOWN, PA
- 6 CHRIS GIACOMAZZO, DIECRYHATE.COM, GROTON, CT
- 7 JOHN GIFFEN, ALLTOW JR DEVO / YESS, MCSHERRYS TOWN, PA
- 8 JOHN DUGAN, TLI BMX, CENTER MORICHES, NY
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 DAVID MALTEZOS, ANSWER/RENNEN, COVENTRY, RI
- 2 JOHN SALZMANN, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/SSQUARED, SOUTH AMBOY, NJ
- 3 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/SSQUARED, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 4 THOMAS PILOCK, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 5 DAVID BEDFORD, N PROVIDENCE, RI
- 6 SCOTT MORRISON, JR BICYLES.COM, LEESBURG, VA
- 7 SCOTT MECHLER, SKIPPACK, PA
- 8 JOHN PAUL PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 DREW (SWEDE) GUSTAFSON, FBN/C-YAA , MARBLEHEAD, MA
- 3 JEREMY THOMPSON, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GRAHAM, NC
- 4 JAMES HAUSLE, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/SSQUARED, MIDDLETOWN, NJ
- 5 BRAD ROWE, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, PORT MURRAY, NJ
- 6 JEFF BADENDYCK, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, HIGHLAND, NY
- 7 MICHAEL KENEMORE, HANOVER, PA
- 8 NIGEL CUMMINGS, NEW YORK, NY
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ANDY CURRIE, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, MT HOLLY, NJ
- 2 DON BEALS, CALIFORNIA, MD
- 3 LINWOOD CHRISTOPHER, STYLIN', HORNTOWN, VA
- 5 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, GREENSBORO, NC
- 6 JIM PAIVA, BJD/CRIT/FBN, MANCHESTER, NH
- 7 GARY LAURENT, VEGAS BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 ALFRED ROY, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, AVON, CT
- 8 DOMINICK ERIK COATES, SEVERN, MD
4 Strider Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYDER PENNUCCI, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 3 CHARLTON PHILLIPS, LABERTVILLE, NJ
- 4 GRAYSON NISCHAN, COLLINGWOOD, ON
- 4 WILLOW HICKS, BLANDFORD, MA
3 Strider Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 AVERY SPEAGLE, OXFORD, MI
- 2 LOLA REYNOLDS, BASKING RIDGE, NJ
- 3 RAYCE COSTA, ANSWER/RENNEN, MIDDLEBORO, MA
- 4 FRANKLIN WEBB, QUEENSTOWN, MD
- 5 JADEN TAYLOR, POINTS PLEASANT BICYCLES, GLASSBORO, NJ
- 6 NATHANIEL OSWALD, JF PERFORMANCE BMX, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 7 DANI ASHLYN KING, CARVELE BEACH, MD
- 8 JOHN SHERTZER, BROOKHAVEN, PA
2 & Under Strider Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCAS HOLMES, SPRINGDALE, PA
- 2 ANNABELLE TURNER, HANOVER, MD
Team Results
QUAKER STATE #1
Factory Teams
- 1 FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER (219)
- 1 BLACK CROWN (219)
- 3 FBN-C-YAA (191)
- 4 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS (174)
- 4 ANSWER/RENNEN (174)
- 6 STANDARD NORTHEAST (141)
Bike Shop Teams
- 1 TIME 2 SHINE (185)
- 2 POWERS BIKE SHOP (172)
- 3 THUNDER RACING (170)
- 4 STYLIN' (165)
- 5 SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED (164)
- 6 ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING (158)
- 7 OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA (154)
- 8 HYPER/BODY ARMOR (151)
- 9 TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP (140)
- 10 BIKERS EDGE/GT (136)
- 11 TSS RACING (109)
- 12 TRILOGY (99)
- 13 ROCKET RACING (89)
Trophy Teams
- 1 SPEEDTECH DEVO (165)
- 2 LIBERTY BMX/GHP (145)
- 3 GENERATION II (137)
- 4 THE NATIONALS (125)
Rider Results
Quaker State National #2
A Pro Total Riders = 9 Groups = 6
- 1 DANIEL SMITH, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CHATHAM, NJ
- 2 KYLE MCRORY, FBN/C-YAA , BRIDGEVILLE, PA
- 3 MIKE CALDWELL, ZERO TOLERANCE / SE RACING, NAPLES, FL
- 4 BRANDON MCCOY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, DAYTON, OH
- 5 HEATH HART, PEACH TREE CITY, GA
- 6 TJ KEARNS, WEST FALLS, NY
- 7 TONY FAVATA, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, HARRINGTON, DE
- 8 MAX EGDORF, ANSWER/RENNEN, GREENVILLE, NY
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL (MAD DOG) MYERS, PROVIDENCE BICYCLE, COVENTRY, RI
- 2 CHRISTOPHER HESS, STYLIN', MEDFORD, NY
- 3 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 4 BECKETT ASKLAR, E HAMPTON, CT
- 5 WYATT (TORNADO) TURBOK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 6 JACK SANTILLI, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, CHAPPAQUA, NY
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ADDISON (ADDY GIRL) SHREVE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 SEBASTIAN (KID ROCKET) BETTINGER, SPEED TECH DEVO, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 MADISON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 4 (GO GO) GAVIN GOIKE, EAGLE COUNTY BMX, AVON, CO
- 5 MIA (THE MONSTER) CORBETT, THE NATIONALS, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 6 ZACHARY TUOHY, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, AMHERST, MA
- 7 NATE (NATE DOG) ZOLLINGER, MOM AND DAD/661, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 8 MYLES (THE BOSS) HUTCHINSON, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/ANSWER, GROVE CITY, OH
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEE (THE BOY BEATER) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 TIMOTHY HAUSE, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
- 3 ETHAN HINE, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, TORRINGTON, CT
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLEM LEBELLE, RENNEN GRASSROOTS, WESTPORT, MA
- 2 EMILY BOUER, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, HOWELL, NJ
- 3 ALEXANDER ALBRO, TEAM TERRIBLE, SENECA FALLS, NY
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 2 MARIA KRATZ, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, CECIL, PA
- 3 FRANK HOMOKI, W MIFFLIN, PA
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ABAGAYLE MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
- 2 DENVER BEAN, GENERATION II, LAUREL, MD
- 3 DYLAN YOUNG, THE NATIONALS, STEWARTSTOWN, PA
26-30 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER CORTOLILLO, LETHAL THREAT RACING, BALTIMORE, MD
- 2 BRIANNA DELAMARE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, PROVIDENCE, RI
- 3 LANCE RUSSEL ASUNCION, NESCONSET, NY
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 VINCENT (VINMAN) LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 2 DONALD (THE GLASSMAN) SCOTT, PASADENA, MD
- 3 WILLIAM SCHEINOST, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, CHESTERFIELD, MA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 COLE MELILLO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MERIDEN, CT
- 3 LUCA (THE SHARK) SAURMAN, KAOS BMX, NEWTOWN, PA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYDEN STRODEL, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, JACKSON, NJ
- 2 BRAD HERSEY, MARLBORO, NJ
- 3 COLTON (COCO) BOGGS, TRILOGY BMX, HONEY BROOK, PA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JETT BOOKER, KAOS BMX, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 DOMINIC MUDRY, BEETEEM SPORTS, NORTH ROYALTON, OH
- 3 TYLER BAILEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 4 CADEL PETROCIK, PAPA WHEELIE/BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
- 5 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 6 TREY KRATZ, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, CECIL, PA
- 7 ANDREW (TRASH BOAT) DOROFEE, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 8 CODY BELFER, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOWELL, NJ
11-12 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SPENCER (COLETRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES / BOX, BEAVERCREEK, OH
- 2 CARSON LEET, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, STAATS BICYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 JOE MARTIN, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, POESTENSKILL, NY
- 5 VICTOR (THE TRUTH) GELFUSO, BMX UNDERGROUND.COM/STANDARD BYKE CO, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
- 6 JAMES ROTGER, DAVIE, FL
- 7 ALAN HERSEY, MARLBORO, NJ
13-14 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 JASON ROTGER, FACTORY SE, DAVIE, FL
- 3 LOUIS (THE FLYIN TOMATO) KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
- 4 ANTHONY JEFFERSON, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 AIDAN KELLY, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 6 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 7 RICHARD THOMAS, DOVER, DE
- 8 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
15-16 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER THERRIAULT, STYLIN', PLAINVILLE, CT
- 2 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, BAD APPLE RACING, PEPPERELL, MA
- 3 JOSH WALSH, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, NORWALK, CT
17-20 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON(POPEYE) PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS, JAMESTOWN, NY
- 2 KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 3 DEVIN JONES, SEVERN, MD
- 4 ORION HEALY, LOOKING, DURHAM, NC
- 5 BRADY RENO, PLANO, TX
- 6 CHRISTOPHER PFEFFER, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, TORRINGTON, CT
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS GIACOMAZZO, DIECRYHATE.COM, GROTON, CT
- 2 CLIFFORD ECKER, HYPER BODY ARMOR, VINELAND, NJ
- 3 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, GREENSBORO, NC
- 4 MICHAEL KENEMORE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, HANOVER, PA
- 5 MICHAEL DRAKE, RIDGE, NY
- 6 DEREK HARTLINE, SPEEDTECH, CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNICKA (BABY GIRL) JADE RICE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LAUREL, MD
- 2 CHLOE KAPPEN, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 3 PIPER YOCKELSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMANS BMX/CCI, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 2 BRITNEY (QUEEN B) HOVENCAMP, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 3 ANGELINA CONSOLAZIO, CHAIN REACTION/CRBIKE.COM, APALACHIN, NY
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, STAATS BICYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 LEXXY HADFIELD, BLANDON, PA
- 3 LINDSAY (DRAMA QUEEN) LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR, MONROE TWP, NJ
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 2 JESSICA LEWIS, TRILOGY BMX, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 4 KRISTEN KLEIN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
17-20 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSIE RITCHIE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 2 SAMANTHA MILLER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 HEALEY (AMISH BLONDE) MILLER, TRILOGY BMX, LANCASTER, PA
- 4 ANGELA THERRIAULT, STYLIN', PLAINVILLE, CT
31-35 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSICA JAYNE, ZERO TOLERANCE, MORICHES, NY
- 2 HEATHER (H BOMB) DAVIS, SRC ELITE/PLAINS BIKE, SPRING VALLEY, NY
- 3 ESTHER MARTONE, PUNKS FOR A PRINCESS, BELLINGHAM, MA
- 4 MELANIE (JUST MEL) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
36-40 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHERRI NEVIUS, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, DURHAM, NC
- 2 GRETA HAGGSTROM, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, CLEMMONS, NC
- 3 SARAH(CUPCAKE) BLEIL, CHAIN REACTION/CRBIKE.COM, APALACHIN, NY
41-45 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SUSIE LEVAN, FBN/C-YAA , N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 2 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
- 3 MARCIA CARON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 4 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
51-55 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 REBECCA HEALY, MAD CYCLES RACING, DURHAM, NC
- 2 BRIDGET (DIGIT) HOLLAND-STONE, NEW MILFORD, CT
- 3 ELEANOR (NORT) SCHWARTZ, MIKES BIKES, BALTIMORE, MD
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 2 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
- 3 MASON JACQUIER, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, SOUTHWICK, MA
- 4 GAVIN (GET EM) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 5 JAYCE (LIL HOMIE) RYAN, FULL FACTORY DAD, FALL RIVER, MA
- 6 COLLIN BOURQUE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMDEN, CT
- 7 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DANE MORALES, BOX/AUBURN/ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
- 2 RYDER SPEAGLE, MOTOR CITY BMX, OXFORD, MI
- 3 LEVI HUVARD, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 4 LAYNE ROWELL, BEAUMONT, TX
- 5 CALAN SMITH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, AVERILL PARK, NY
- 6 MASON (THE RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
- 7 LANCE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, STIRLING, ON
- 8 (RACIN) MASON BRUNS, FBN/CYA, W WARWICK, RI
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 GRAYDON (LADIES' MAN) HUTCHINSON, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/ONYX/JT, GROVE CITY, OH
- 2 PATRICK O'BRIEN, TRILOGY BMX, EDISON, NJ
- 3 SHANE MCDONALD, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 4 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
- 5 MAX (CAVEMAN) PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE, TRINITY, FL
- 6 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, FBN/C-YAA , FORESTDALE, MA
- 7 SAM DEGRANGE, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, GRANVILLE, MA
- 8 JADEN ASKLAR, CRUPI TEAM GREEN/RHYTHM, E HAMPTON, CT
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, STIRLING, ON
- 2 AUSTIN KUCIREK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, N RIDGEVILLE, OH
- 3 CHARLIE BIGGS, FBN/C-YAA , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 4 ANDREW SPERANO, DALLAS, GA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 WESTON (THE BANANA BOY) MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
- 2 JOSHUA HELMICK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
- 3 AIDAN TIMMONS, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 4 PHILIP FORD, KID DYNAMITE, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 GAVIN FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
- 6 DYLAN LYONS, RONKONKOMA, NY
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DAVID FREEMAN, TIME 2 SHINE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 2 JOSHUA BROWN, STAATS BICYCLES, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 3 MASON PECKHAM, BRISTOL, SD
- 4 ERIC JORRAND, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 5 ALEX (THUNDER MIDGET) KUEHN, GRANDMA, TRUMBULL, CT
- 6 BRYCE ROSE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HANOVER, MD
- 7 JEFFREY (LIL JDUB) KETRON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
- 8 LANDON PEASE, BELCHERTOWN, MA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 3 MASON FRY, MILFORD, DE
- 4 EVAN SINCHAK, MOM & DAD, SEVERN, MD
- 5 JARED(DR J) SPIECKER, HUDSON VALLEY ROLLING THUNDER, WALLKILL, NY
- 6 GRANT RICE, WATERTOWN, WI
- 7 JACK RITCHIE, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 8 NATHANIEL CARON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB OLIVER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, MARSHFIELD, MA
- 2 LOUIS (THE FLYIN TOMATO) KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
- 3 CARL HARNEY, WINCHESTER, VA
- 4 KYLE ASUNCION, NESCONSET, NY
- 5 QUENTIN CROWLEY, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, HIGH POINT, NC
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON (MANIMAL) BAIRD, FBN/C-YAA , GRAND BLANC, MI
- 2 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, NORTHEAST STANDARD FACTORY, SANDWICH, MA
- 3 SETH (SLAUGHTER) CLARK, PPI/RYNO POWER/YESS, ATHENS, PA
- 4 BRYCE CLEMENGER, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, GARNER, NC
- 5 BRADY KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 COLEMAN HABIB, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GOOSE CREEK, SC
- 2 CHRISTOPHER THERRIAULT, STYLIN', PLAINVILLE, CT
- 3 HUNTER BRINK, TRILOGY BMX, MACUNGIE, PA
- 4 BROCK ABEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, REISTERSTOWN, MD
- 5 TYLER STANLEY, BIKE DOCTOR/WALDORF, LA PLATA, MD
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBERT (RJ) VARGO, CEDAR BMX/VALLEY CYCLES, EXETER, PA
- 2 TAYLER FICHTNER, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 3 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 4 AUSTIN MODELL, PORT JEFFERSON STA, NY
- 5 JAKE PRICE, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, GREENSBORO, NC
- 6 CURTIS SYKES, LETHAL THREAT RACING, HANOVER, MD
- 7 ZACK (THE PILOT) PAUGH, CCH BICYCLES, ABINGDON, MD
- 8 TOMMY GILLIS, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, HOWELL, NJ
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY (THUNDER) KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES/TANGENT, DELTA, PA
- 3 MATT MCBRIDE, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, BORDENTOWN, NJ
- 4 JUSTIN LEDOUX, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, WALLKILL, NY
- 5 CHRIS AMAN, HUDSON VALLEY ROLLING THUNDER, WALLKILL, NY
- 6 LUKE FILIPPONE, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, WALLINGTON, NJ
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK PARKER, ANSWER/RENNEN, KINGSTON, NY
- 2 DONATHAN WILLIAMS, FBN/C-YAA , GAMBLES, MD
- 3 DWAYLON CARTER, LETHAL THREAT RACING, BALTO, MD
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID MALTEZOS, ANSWER/RENNEN, COVENTRY, RI
- 2 JOHN PAUL PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
- 3 SCOTT MECHLER, SKIPPACK, PA
- 4 SHANE BLACKMAN, NORTH BEACH, MD
- 5 ISAAC TERREY, PHILADELPHIA, PA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 DREW (SWEDE) GUSTAFSON, FBN/C-YAA , MARBLEHEAD, MA
- 3 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 JEFF BADENDYCK, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, HIGHLAND, NY
- 5 KEITH RIDENOUR, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 6 SCOTT BURRIGHT, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, KITTANNING, PA
- 7 BRAD ROWE, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, PORT MURRAY, NJ
- 8 JOHN BERTLES, QUAKERTOWN, PA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JUD CIANCIO, HYPER BICYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, PA
- 2 ANDY CURRIE, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, MT HOLLY, NJ
- 3 MARK BELL, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, N HUNTINGDON, PA
- 4 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BALTIMORE, MD
- 5 LAMAR DAVIS, FREE AGENT/OMDG/TANGENT, COLUMBIA, MD
- 6 JONATHAN LOREE, MORRISTOWN, NJ
- 7 ALFRED ROY, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, AVON, CT
- 8 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, GREENSBORO, NC
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JIM PAIVA, BJD/CRIT/FBN, MANCHESTER, NH
- 2 FRANK KRATZ, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, CECIL, PA
- 3 PAUL RINEHART, BAINBRIDGE, OH
- 4 RON GREEN, STYLIN', GLOVERSVILLE, NY
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN', ONEIDA, NY
- 2 MIKE (THE HAMMER) SCHWARTZ, MIKES BIKES, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
- 3 (WILD) WAYNE WILT, MIKES BIKES, BALTIMORE, MD
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DEAN MCCALL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DAMASCUS, VA
- 2 ARTHUR LUCK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
- 3 MARTIN CASEY, NORFOLK, VA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKSON (THE TANK) CORBETT, THE NATIONALS, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 2 BRAYDEN DIEFENBACH, BLOOMINGBURG, NY
- 3 TIMOTHY SCOTT, CLEAR SPRING, MD
- 4 CLIVE MOSCUZZA, WEST YARMOUTH, MA
- 5 LUCAS BRAGG, HAUPPAUGE, NY
- 6 RYDER WILLETT, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 7 TYLER MEYERS, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, FT EDWARD, NY
6 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TANNER INNIS, FAIRWAY CYCLE, VINELAND, NJ
- 2 BECKETT ASKLAR, E HAMPTON, CT
- 3 COLIN CAMPBELL, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 4 SETH GLENWRIGHT-ROBERTS, CHARLESTOWN, RI
7 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE HAYDEN, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, FRANKLINVILLE, NJ
- 2 BRET MILLER, BRIDGEVILLE, DE
- 3 JONAS GROSS, HONOLULU, HI
- 4 AVERY SYKES, LETHAL THREAT RACING, HANOVER, MD
8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEY PENNUCCI, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 2 ANGEL GALARZA, BERLIN, NJ
- 3 ETHAN WALTERS, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL (SABER) WOHRLE, DAMAGE INC, LENSDALE, PA
- 2 JARED SCOTT, MILFORD, DE
- 3 ZOIE TAYLOR, CAMDEN, DE
- 4 JULIANA GELFUSO, BMX UNDERGROUND.COM/STANDARD BYKE CO, SAUQUOIT, NY
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) CHAPUT, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 ALEX TROUTMAN, ELIZABETHVILLE, PA
- 3 ZACKARY MOORE, CLEMMONS, NC
12 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TIMOTHY WALTERS, CAMDEN, DE
- 2 MAKENNA TOOHEY, KANNAPOLIS, NC
- 3 BEN SWARR, SCHWENKSVILLE, PA
- 4 KIRSTEN MCDONNELL, EVOLUTION X, FEEDING HILLS, MA
13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON CHURCH, DOVER, DE
- 2 JOHN DALRYMPLE, MAYS LANDING, NJ
- 3 JACOB KUKLIS, BERWICK, PA
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TANNER CLARKE, EXETER, RI
- 2 CRAIGE WILLIAMS, OLD BRIDGE, NJ
- 3 GAVIN PANTELLAS, CHESTER SPRINGS, PA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NORMAN INNIS, FAIRWAY CYCLE, VINELAND, NJ
- 2 JOHN ZOLLINGER, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 KIRK (CAPTAIN KIRK) HENSON, THE NATIONALS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 4 ROBERT (PAPA) ROBICHAUD, FBS BMX/FREEMAN'S BRIDGE SPORTS, BALLSTON SPA, NY
- 5 (EARTHQUAKE) CLARENCE MCCRAY, BEHIND THE BAR, LYNCHBURG, VA
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CRAIG (ETHAN'S DAD) BEGNOCHE, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, ENFIELD, CT
- 2 TONY CLINE, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 TOM MAZZA, TURNERSVILLE, NJ
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK SANTILLI, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 2 GAVIN MENDITTO, KAOS NORTHEAST, MARLTON, NJ
- 3 COREY BROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 4 MATHEW BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 5 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MATTHEW MEAGHER, RENNEN, CENTERVILLE, MA
- 2 TAYLOR PROCTOR, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 3 ZACHARY (ATTACK) HOLLEY, LETHAL THREAT RACING, SEVERN, MD
- 4 CARTER (CP) PRZEMELEWSKI, KAOS NORTHEAST, BROWNS MILLS, NJ
- 5 BRYCE RESPASS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SUFFOLK, VA
- 6 AUSTIN PERILLO, HUDSON VALLEY ROLLING THUNDER, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 7 ZACH BLACK, MOM & DAD, SEVERN, MD
- 8 DANIEL (MAD DOG) MYERS, PROVIDENCE BICYCLE, COVENTRY, RI
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 SEBASTIAN (KID ROCKET) BETTINGER, SPEED TECH DEVO, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 GAVIN (PART TIME) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 CORBIN PEACOCK, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 4 SHAWN BIELLO, MIDDLEBURG, CT
- 5 GABE MCDONOUGH, BELEWS CREEK, NC
- 6 CARTER GRAHAM, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 7 MYLES (THE BOSS) HUTCHINSON, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/ANSWER, GROVE CITY, OH
- 8 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) PUENTES, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 AIDEN LOPEZ, TRILOGY BMX, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 CONNOR HAYES, JF PERFORMANCE BMX, YORK, PA
- 3 (GO GO) GAVIN GOIKE, EAGLE COUNTY BMX, AVON, CO
- 4 NOAH GROSS, HONOLULU, HI
- 5 DAWSON (THE GATOR BOY) MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
- 6 GAVIN MCDONOUGH, BELEWS CREEK, NC
- 7 ALEX MEGILL, STYLIN', TAYLORS, SC
- 8 STEPHEN COLANDREA, AVERILL PARK, NY
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 TY (TY-PHOON) TAMBORINO, PHENOM RACING/POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 JADEN ASKLAR, CRUPI TEAM GREEN/RHYTHM, E HAMPTON, CT
- 3 JACK "THE RIPPER" ROUX, ANNAPOLIS, MD
- 4 (GNARLY) HARLEY INGRAM, JF PERFORMANCE BMX, NEW BERLINVILLE, PA
- 5 AIDAN BIELLO, MIDDLEBURY, CT
- 6 JUSTIN PERILLO, HUDSON VALLEY ROLLING THUNDER, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 7 COLBY BROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 8 NICHOLAS DIEFENBACH, STYLIN', BLOOMINGBURG, NY
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 TIMOTHY (TJ) SNAPP, TIME 2 SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 2 MATTHEW HARNER, TRILOGY BMX, BARTO, PA
- 3 JOSHUA CAMPBELL, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 4 REESE DONOHUE, HUDSON VALLEY ROLLING THUNDER, GOSHEN, NY
- 5 AIDEN ZEALLOR, TURNERSVILLE, NJ
- 6 BRADLEY SHIPE, EDGEWATER, MD
- 7 CARTER LYONS, ROCKET, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 8 ANGELO (THE STIG) LOMBARDO, CHAIN REACTION/CRBIKE.COM, ENDICOTT, NY
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 WILLEM LEBELLE, RENNEN GRASSROOTS, WESTPORT, MA
- 2 DYLAN LYONS, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 3 GIBSON MOON, HLF RACING, YORKTOWN, VA
- 4 BENNETT SMITH, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
- 5 JOEY (MAYHEM) MALINOWSKI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PISCATAWAY, NJ
- 6 TYLER HAGERTY, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 7 NATHAN THEOLOGOU, PLYMOUTH, MA
- 8 KAI A. ESCOBAR, DANBURY, CT
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 WESLEY ROMER, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 2 TOM BOCK, OLD BRIDGE, NJ
- 3 MICHAEL LANE, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 4 JAMISON WOOD, WERKZ RACING, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 5 SHANE KERR, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, MILLVILLE, NJ
- 6 SEAN STRATE, PUNKS FOR A PRINCES, SAUNDERSTOWN, RI
- 7 AIDEN CLARKE, NBX, EXETER, RI
- 8 MARIANO DINARDO, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HOPEWELL, NJ
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KEAGAN AUE-DRUMMOND, HLF RACING, HAMPTON, VA
- 2 CARSON (FISH BOY) JOYCE, HARTVILLE, OH
- 3 WYATT TROTMAN, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 4 SEAN LAMBERT, COVENTRY, RI
- 5 JORDAN SCHAEFFER, STYLIN', INVERARY, ON
- 6 SETH VINT, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 7 KEVIN GILROY, ROYERSFORD, PA
- 8 JAVIER APONTE, MOJO BICYCLE SHOP, VINELAND, NJ
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER KLEMCHUSKY, MILFORD, DE
- 2 NOAH RUSS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 3 ETHAN ESCOBAR, DANBURY, CT
- 4 JOSHUA HEMPLE, MOJO BICYCLE SHOP, VINELAND, NJ
- 5 FRANK HOMOKI, W MIFFLIN, PA
- 6 GRIFFIN MILLER, RENNEN GRASS ROOTS, CENTERVILLE, MA
- 7 JUSTIN MABRY, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, MANASSAS, VA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TYREN PROCTOR, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 2 DENVER BEAN, GENERATION II, LAUREL, MD
- 3 MICHAEL JOSEPH, ANSWERING RACING/DRAGON, BETHESDA, MD
- 4 LEWIS CIANFARANI, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, N GRANBY, CT
- 5 DYLAN YOUNG, THE NATIONALS, STEWARTSTOWN, PA
- 6 KYLE HOECKELE, WATCHUNG, NJ
- 7 CARSON CLINE, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUSVILLE, KY
- 8 TYLER (THE CLOSER) SCHENBERG, TITUSVILLE MOTOR COMPANY, ERIE, PA
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBBIE KERR, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, MILLVILLE, NJ
- 2 TRAVIS VITO, STYLIN', WILLIAMSVILLE, NY
- 3 ROBERT WANLESS, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, JOPPA, MD
- 4 ASA MIZE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFFREY HAUVER, ROUND HILL, VA
- 2 MICHAEL PEREIRO, SHELTON, CT
- 3 TYLER MCBRIDE, BORDENTOWN, NJ
- 4 LANCE RUSSEL ASUNCION, NESCONSET, NY
- 5 HUNTER EDWARDS, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS MURRAY, SRC REGULATORS, KANNAPOLIS, NC
- 2 JOSHUA SANFORD, TORRINGTON, CT
- 3 CHRISTOPHER CORTOLILLO, LETHAL THREAT RACING, BALTIMORE, MD
- 4 JUSTIN BARRAR, LINCOLN, DE
- 5 NICODEMUS VOSBURG, LOW BUDGET BMX, ENDICOTT, NY
- 6 ALEX ROWLAND, LANSDALE, PA
- 7 BILLY BROWN, SICKLERVILL, NJ
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLES GROVER, ROBOLAW, N SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 RANDY WILLAUER, WEST PITTSTON, PA
- 3 MARTIN RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DONALD (THE GLASSMAN) SCOTT, PASADENA, MD
- 2 STEVEN SMITH, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
- 3 DALE MAGHAN, FARMINGDALE, NJ
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAWN (THE AMISH BOMB) MILLER, TRILOGY BMX, LANCASTER, PA
- 2 TROY HAFFLEY, SELLERSVILLE, PA
- 3 CHRIS GOUGH, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, LEONARDO, NJ
- 4 TROY SMITH, IMLER, PA
- 5 CARMAN (BMX BUTCH) IUELE, PARSIPPANY, NJ
- 6 RICK DECKER, STYLIN', WINDSOR, NY
- 7 ROBERT CLEMENGER, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, GARNER, NC
- 8 MICHAEL (I DONT KNOW) WOHRLE, DAMAGE INC, LENSDALE, PA
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHARD BLOCK, NEW HOPE, PA
- 2 VINCENT (VINMAN) LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 3 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN'/ODI/GOPRO/AZONIC, WELLAND, ON
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLA SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 2 MIA CUSTER, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 3 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
6 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PIPPA SWEET, HUDSON VALLEY ROLLING THUNDER, KINGSTON, NY
- 2 LEXI WOHLERS, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, CHICOPEE, MA
- 3 SHELBY HOOVER, MAYFIELD, PA
7 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 ELLA KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 3 RYLIE BLAKE, TIME 2 SHINE, BERKELEY SPRINGS, WV
- 4 ELIZABETH HARNER, BARTO, PA
- 5 EMMA PEACOCK, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 6 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 7 EMMA MARTIN, ELKRIDGE, MD
8 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON (ADDY GIRL) SHREVE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 MADISON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 3 COURTNEY SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 4 AVA YOCKELSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 5 MIA (THE MONSTER) CORBETT, THE NATIONALS, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 6 NOELLE BLACKMAN, NORTH BEACH, MD
9 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKAELA (LIL' MEEKA) MCEVOY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, INWOOD, WV
- 2 MADELYN MASON, FBN/C-YAA , LUSBY, MD
- 3 CHLOE KAPPEN, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 4 ALIXZANDRA JOSLIN, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, SCHOHARIE, NY
11 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMANS BMX/CCI, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 2 RILEE (THE BOY BEATER) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 TAYLOR (WILD CHILD) BOHANNON, GENERATION II, WELCOME, MD
- 4 JACELYN RENO, MADERA, PLANO, TX
- 5 ANNICKA (BABY GIRL) JADE RICE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LAUREL, MD
- 6 AVEREY (STICKS) BADENDYCK, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, HIGHLAND, NY
- 7 ASHLEY JASENSKY, TORRINGTON, CT
- 8 EMILY BOUER, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, HOWELL, NJ
12 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PAYTON RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 VICTORIA BRAIN, C & C RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 SYDNEY ALLEN, ADDISON BIKE CO, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 4 BRITNEY (QUEEN B) HOVENCAMP, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 5 KELSEY (PUNKIN) GOUGH, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, LEONARDO, NJ
- 6 AMBER MILLER, BMX UNDERGROUND.COM/STANDARD BYKE CO, JAMESVILLE, NY
13 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, STAATS BICYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 AIYANA EVANS, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, CHANTILLY, VA
- 3 HANNAH BLANQUART, BELCHERTOWN, MA
- 4 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
14 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MARIA KRATZ, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, CECIL, PA
- 2 SOPHIA LECLERCQ, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, AUDUBON, NJ
- 3 KAYLA (ROCKIN) ROBINSON, NBX, NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI
- 4 ALEXUS RINEHART, BAINBRIDGE, OH
- 5 KATIE DELGADO, CHAIN REACTION/CRBIKE.COM, GREEN, NY
- 7 AUTUMN JOSLIN, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, SCHOHARIE, NY
- 8 TIFFANY MOLESI, MORICHES, NY
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 2 ELIDA BEEMAN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LANSING, MI
- 3 ABAGAYLE MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
- 4 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, FREE AGENT/OMDG/TANGENT, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 5 JESSICA LEWIS, TRILOGY BMX, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 6 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 7 TAYLOR HUNT, STYLIN', WELLAND, ON
- 8 MACKENZIE ATCHISON, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/SSQUARED, NAUGATUCK, CT
17-20 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/C-YAA , DELANSON, NY
- 2 JOSIE RITCHIE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 3 SAMANTHA MILLER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 CHEYENNE NOUD, RIDGE, NY
- 5 JENNIFER HOLMES, NEW KINSINGTON, PA
- 6 ASHTON RAUM, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 7 HEALEY (AMISH BLONDE) MILLER, TRILOGY BMX, LANCASTER, PA
- 8 JESSICA JAYNE, ZERO TOLERANCE, MORICHES, NY
31 & Over Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JILL MCGUIRE, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
- 3 HEATHER (H BOMB) DAVIS, SRC ELITE/PLAINS BIKE, SPRING VALLEY, NY
- 4 SHERRI NEVIUS, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, DURHAM, NC
6 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 WYATT (LITTLE MAN) LANE, AIRE CARE BMX, MILFORD, DE
- 3 COLE MELILLO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MERIDEN, CT
- 4 LUCA (THE SHARK) SAURMAN, KAOS BMX, NEWTOWN, PA
7 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
- 2 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 3 JOSEPH (HOT SAUCE) MARTIN, JF PERFORMANCE BMX, MOHRSVILLE, PA
- 4 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 5 LANDON (TERMITE) MAY, C & C/BLUEHORSESHOE/PROFILE, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 6 MASON JACQUIER, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, SOUTHWICK, MA
- 7 THOMAS HOOKS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 8 KAYDEN CLARK, TRILOGY BMX, NEW BERLINVILLE, PA
8 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 GAVIN STAZETSKI, WEST NEWTON BIKE SHOP, CHARLEROI, PA
- 2 DANE MORALES, BOX/AUBURN/ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
- 3 LAYNE ROWELL, BEAUMONT, TX
- 4 AUSTIN CLOSE, TIME 2 SHINE, YORKTOWN, VA
- 5 CALAN SMITH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, AVERILL PARK, NY
- 6 RYDER SPEAGLE, MOTOR CITY BMX, OXFORD, MI
- 7 LEVI HUVARD, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 8 JACOB SENKO, BMX UNDERGROUND.COM/STANDARD BYKE CO, WEST WINFIELD, NY
9 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 (FLYIN') RYAN GOODWIN, FACTORY REDMAN, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 2 ROBBIE WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, CANTON, CT
- 3 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
- 4 SHANE MCDONALD, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 5 JUSTIN DUNHAM, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, HOWELL, NJ
- 6 GRAYDON (LADIES' MAN) HUTCHINSON, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/ONYX/JT, GROVE CITY, OH
- 7 CUTTER WILLIAMS, TIME 2 SHINE, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 8 TYLER BAILEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SMITHFIELD, RI
10 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JETT BOOKER, KAOS BMX, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 CHARLIE BIGGS, FBN/C-YAA , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 3 DOMINIC MUDRY, BEETEEM SPORTS, NORTH ROYALTON, OH
- 4 AUSTIN KUCIREK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, N RIDGEVILLE, OH
- 5 ZACHARY CLOSE, TIME 2 SHINE, YORKTOWN, VA
- 6 CADEL PETROCIK, PAPA WHEELIE/BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
- 7 ANDREW SPERANO, DALLAS, GA
- 8 EVAN PUTNAM, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
11 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 CARSON LEET, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 CURTIS (THE CRUSHER) KREY, STAATS BICYCLES, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 3 JOSHUA HELMICK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
- 4 JACOB SCHAEFFER, STYLIN', INVERARY, ON
- 5 CAMERON ALBAUGH, NBX/GRINDZ, N KINGSTOWN, RI
- 6 MATTHEW WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, CANTON, CT
- 7 DAVID MENSH, FORCE RACING, GREEN ACRES, FL
- 8 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, STAATS BICYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
12 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 DAVID FREEMAN, TIME 2 SHINE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 2 SPENCER (COLETRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES / BOX, BEAVERCREEK, OH
- 3 ERIC JORRAND, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 4 KELLEN (MYSTERY MAN) REDMOND, ROCKET, HENRICO, VA
- 5 CAMRON MASON, FBN/C-YAA , LUSBY, MD
- 6 JAMES HEDGCOCK, FACTORY PURE BICYCLES, HAMILTON, ON
- 7 MASON PECKHAM, BRISTOL, SD
- 8 THOMAS BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
13 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 EVAN SINCHAK, MOM & DAD, SEVERN, MD
- 3 NATHANIEL CARON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 4 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 5 WILLIAM PARKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 6 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 7 JAKE BRYSON, STYLIN', JACKSON, NJ
- 8 NATHAN SYKES, LETHAL THREAT RACING, HANOVER, MD
14 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 MARKWANE (SCOOTER) BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 2 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 3 JASON ROTGER, FACTORY SE, DAVIE, FL
- 4 RYAN ELLEFSEN, GOSHEN, NY
- 5 BENJAMIN SNELL, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, SEVEN FIELDS, PA
- 6 LOUIS (THE FLYIN TOMATO) KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
- 7 BRETT BUTLER, SPRINGBROOK TWP, PA
- 8 QUENTIN CROWLEY, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, HIGH POINT, NC
15 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 2 JASON (MANIMAL) BAIRD, FBN/C-YAA , GRAND BLANC, MI
- 3 BRADY KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 4 COLIN DOMNICK, DALTON, PA
- 5 JACOB (THE MACHINE) GERLACH, FULL THROTTLE BMX/MAIN B, WAPWALLOPEN, PA
- 6 NICHOLAS DOYLE, HYPER BODY ARMOR, KINGSTON, ON
- 7 MASON KELLY, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
- 8 SETH (SLAUGHTER) CLARK, PPI/RYNO POWER/YESS, ATHENS, PA
16 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 PONTON (PZ155) CARY, POWERS BUKE SUPPLY, WINCHESTER, VA
- 2 CHANCE TERPENING, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MILTON, NY
- 3 ANTHONY CATLOW, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, DENVILLE, NJ
- 4 JUSTIN RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
- 5 CHRISTOPHER THERRIAULT, STYLIN', PLAINVILLE, CT
- 6 ALEX WRIGHT, HARO CANADA, KINGSTON, ON
- 7 CASEY TANNER, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, HOLMES, NY
- 8 COLEMAN HABIB, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GOOSE CREEK, SC
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
- 2 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 3 COLE TESAR, FBN/C-YAA , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 4 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 5 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 6 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
- 7 JARRED (DOC) JOHNSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, CARLISLE, OH
- 8 BEN DESIDERATO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, N HUNTINGDON, PA
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 TRAE PROCTOR, FREE AGENT/OMDG/TANGENT, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 2 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER/RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 3 ANDRES JURADO, HAVERHILL, MA
- 4 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, CUMBERLAND, MD
- 5 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C FACTORY, HAMPTON, VA
- 6 CHRISTOPHER FISHER, FBN/C-YAA , TAUNTON, MA
- 7 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
- 8 TAYLOR MCRORY, BRIDGEVILLE, PA
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE (WIRE TO WIRE) MCGUIRE, FBN/C-YAA , GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 JOHN PINSONNAULT, STANDARD BIKES, MONSON, MA
- 3 PATRICK PARKER, ANSWER/RENNEN, KINGSTON, NY
- 4 ROBERT (BIG BOB) WHIPPLE, CCH BIKES, LEVITTOWN, PA
- 5 GREG CUSTER, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 6 CHRIS GIACOMAZZO, DIECRYHATE.COM, GROTON, CT
- 7 JOHN GIFFEN, ALLTOW JR DEVO / YESS, MCSHERRYS TOWN, PA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DAVID MALTEZOS, ANSWER/RENNEN, COVENTRY, RI
- 2 THOMAS PILOCK, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 3 JOHN PAUL PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
- 4 JOHN SALZMANN, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/SSQUARED, SOUTH AMBOY, NJ
- 5 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/SSQUARED, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 6 SCOTT MECHLER, SKIPPACK, PA
- 7 DAVID BEDFORD, N PROVIDENCE, RI
- 8 FABIAN GONZALEZ, GAITHERSBURG, MD
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 JAMES HAUSLE, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/SSQUARED, MIDDLETOWN, NJ
- 3 BRAD ROWE, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, PORT MURRAY, NJ
- 4 LONDON WILMOT, FBN/C-YAA , MASHPEE, MA
- 5 JEFF BADENDYCK, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, HIGHLAND, NY
- 6 JAMES LEBELLE, ONSET, MA
- 7 ERIC YUHAS, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST GRASSROOTS, TOMS RIVER, NJ
- 8 DREW (SWEDE) GUSTAFSON, FBN/C-YAA , MARBLEHEAD, MA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 GARY LAURENT, VEGAS BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 ANDY CURRIE, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, MT HOLLY, NJ
- 3 JIM PAIVA, BJD/CRIT/FBN, MANCHESTER, NH
- 4 ALFRED ROY, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, AVON, CT
- 5 JAMIE RITCHIE, DOUBLECROSS, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 6 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, GREENSBORO, NC
- 7 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BALTIMORE, MD
Team Results
QUAKER STATE #2
Factory Teams
- 1 FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER (205)
- 2 ANSWER/RENNEN (201)
- 3 BLACK CROWN (196)
- 4 FBN/C-YAA (189)
- 5 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS (189)
Bike Shop Teams
- 1 BIKERS EDGE/GT (177)
- 2 THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP (172)
- 2 STYLIN (172)
- 4 ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING (170)
- 5 TIME 2 SHINE (165)
- 6 POWERS BIKE SHOP (162)
- 7 SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED (158)
- 8 TSS RACING (123)
- 9 SHORE CYCLING SPORTS (120)
- 10 ROCKET RACING (96)
Trophy Teams
- 1 LIBERTY BMX/GHP (134)
- 2 THE NATIONALS (129)
- 3 GENERATION II (111)
- 4 SPEEDTECH DEVO (99)