We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Limestone City Nationals
Rider Results
Limestone City Prerace
4 Strider Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAYNE CLARKSON, COURTICE, ON
- 2 KEELIN SIMS, BURLINGTON, ON
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYCE HERPIN, STYLIN', HAMBURG, NY
- 2 JUSTIN MERKLE, CORAM, NY
- 3 LUCA SAURMAN, NEWTOWN, PA
26-30 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH (GOLDIE) MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR/UNIQUE, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 EMMA CASWELL, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 3 DANIELLE BERNARDI- FISHER, MR HIM AND HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON
46-50 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
- 2 ANN ONEIL, BATTERSEA, ON
- 3 ANDREA LUCCHESI, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, TM, STIRLING, ON
- 2 LANCE ZUFELT, STIRLING, ON
- 3 EVAN MENDITTO, KAOS NORTHEAST, MARLTON, NJ
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 2 LOUIS (THE FLYIN TOMATO) KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
- 3 EVAN LECLAIR, HYPER/BODY ARMOR, ALMONTE, ON
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS WAGNER, HUDSON, OH
- 2 KENT LECLAIR, HYPER/BODY ARMOR, ALMONTE, ON
- 3 MIKE RUTTER, TEAM UNIQUE, CENTREVILLE, ON
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BOB JENNEY, BJD/CRIT/FBN, WELLESLEY, MA
- 2 JIM PAIVA, BJD/FBN/CRIT, MANCHESTER, NH
- 3 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN', WELLAND, ON
- 4 VINCENT LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 5 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN', ONEIDA, NY
- 6 TOM MULVENNA, KINGSTON, ON
7 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK NICHOL, KINGSTON, ON
- 2 SAMANTHA COLLING, KINGSTON, ON
- 3 MITCHELL JERVIS, ST CATHARINES, ON
8 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW COLLING, KINGSTON, ON
- 2 REID ASSELSTINE, HARTINGTON, ON
- 3 JACK PAYNE, NEPEAN, ON
11 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE POND, HARTINGTON, ON
- 2 DYLAN BABCOOK, HARTINGTON, ON
- 3 MASON PAYNE, NEPEAN, ON
- 4 ANDREW BENNETT, ELGINBURG, ON
- 5 JOHNATHAN MURPHY, KINGSTON, ON
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS FEHR, KINGSTON, ON
- 2 JIM JERVIS, ST CATHARINES, ON
- 3 MARCO BLOUIN, ST JEAN SUR, QC
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MATHEW BARONE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 2 GAVIN MENDITTO, KAOS NORTHEAST, MARLTON, NJ
- 3 CHRISTOPHER HESS, STYLIN', MEDFORD, NY
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDER (A-ROD) OSTER, TOP SHELF/YESS, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 ETHAN HUNT, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 BRANDON RUTTER, TEAM UNIQUE, CENTREVILLE, ON
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN MAGHAN, FARMINGDALE, NJ
- 2 RICHARD ELY, BRICK, NJ
- 3 BLAKE HERPIN, STYLIN', HAMBURG, NY
- 4 SAMUEL (THE BEAST) DROUIN, CORNWALL BMX CLUB, CORNWALL, ON
- 5 DEACON HAYDAR, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 FREDERIC GAGNON, BOISBRIAND, QC
- 2 EVAN MENDITTO, KAOS NORTHEAST, MARLTON, NJ
- 3 REIGN OF TERROR, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 4 CAELAN MACNEIL, OSHAWA, ON
- 5 ETHAN HINE, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, TORRINGTON, CT
- 6 ETHAN GOODMURPHY, KINGSTON, ON
- 7 KYLE FARRELL, NEPEAN, ON
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TIMMY DEE, ODESSA, ON
- 2 CARTER HAYDAR, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 3 BRYCE HERPIN, STYLIN', HAMBURG, NY
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BENJAMIN GAGNON, BOISBRIAND, QC
- 2 CAELAN MCBAIN, SEELEYS BAY, ON
- 3 ANDREW SCOTT, OAKVILLE, ON
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE HIEMSTRA, INVERARY, ON
- 2 JEREMY GAGNON, BOISBRIAND, QC
- 3 JORDAN SCHAEFFER, INVERARY, ON
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BENDIGO NOBLE, MT CURRIE, BC
- 2 ZACH KRUG, MR HIM AND HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON
- 3 DANIEL PRICE, KINGSTON, ON
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN DELOREY, TEAM UNIQUE, VARS, ON
- 2 ALEXANDRE BLOUIN, ST JEAN SUR RICHELIEU, QC
- 3 GREG KLINE, OTTAWA, ON
- 4 TYLER FROATES, BRANTFORD, ON
14 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SYDNEY NEBUS, BRICK, NJ
- 2 SARAH (GOLDIE) MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR/UNIQUE, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 TAYLOR HUNT, STYLIN', WELLAND, ON
- 4 HAILEE LEMKE, ZERO TOLERANCE, S HADLEY, MA
21-25 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AUDREY LEBOEUF, ST JEAN SUR RICHELIEU, QC
- 2 HEATHER BARTLETT-IZZARD, MILLTOWN CYCLE, MISSISSAUGA, ON
- 3 BEATRICE TRANG, HAMILTON, ON
7 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYDEN STRODEL, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, JACKSON, NJ
- 2 IAN THRASHER, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 3 JUSTIN MERKLE, CORAM, NY
8 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE ZUFELT, STIRLING, ON
- 2 CHASE NEILSON, TEAM UNIQUE, KINGSTON, ON
- 3 BRAD HERSEY, MARLBORO, NJ
9 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CUTTER WILLIAMS, TIME 2 SHINE, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 2 BRETT ONEIL, BATTERSEA, ON
- 3 NICHOLAS BARONE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
10 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JETT BOOKER, KAOS BMX, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, TM, STIRLING, ON
- 3 LUKE JONES, L3J BMX, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 4 ALEX THRASHER, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 5 JACOB SCHAEFFER, INVERARY, ON
11 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS BARONE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 2 TYE SKIDD, FANKFORD, ON
- 3 BRYCE RUTTER, TEAM UNIQUE, CENTREVILLE, ON
12 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR RAINFORD, BRAMPTON, ON
- 2 AARON COLANTINO, STYLIN', GOWANDA, NY
- 3 CAMERON ROWE, TIME 2 SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 4 GEOFFREY WLOTZKA, KINGSTON, ON
13 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 2 RYAN HIEMSTRA, INVERARY, ON
- 3 DAVID (THE BEAST) ALBERT, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
15 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, KRYPTONITE/SARA LEE, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 2 NIKO DOYLE, KINGSTON, ON
- 3 LOUIS (THE FLYIN TOMATO) KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAKE PLETSCHER, BMXUNDERGROUND/STANDARD, FANWOOD, NJ
- 2 ALEX WRIGHT, KINGSTON, ON
- 3 STEVEN BRADDOCK, ORLEANS, ON
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID MURCHISON, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 2 ADAM WILDER, BRAMPTON, ON
- 3 CLIFFORD ECKER, HYPER BODY ARMOR, VINELAND, NJ
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GARY QUILL, BREMPTON, ON
- 2 MICHAEL CAMMARATA, PATCHOGUE, NY
- 3 THOMAS WAGNER, HUDSON, OH
- 4 PAUL SCHIAVONE, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON
Team Results
Rider Results
Limestone City National #1
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHARD ELY, BRICK, NJ
- 2 DYLAN MAGHAN, FARMINGDALE, NJ
- 3 CHRISTOPHER HESS, STYLIN', MEDFORD, NY
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN MENDITTO, KAOS NORTHEAST, MARLTON, NJ
- 2 PERCY ALLEN, MAGIC BMX, COMMERCE, MI
- 3 ANGELO LOMBARDO, CHAIN REACTION/CRBIKE.COM, ENDICOTT, NY
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB AUSTIN, FORESTDALE, MA
- 2 NICK GELFUSO, SAUQUOIT, NY
- 3 VINCENT LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR, MONROE TWP, NJ
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN MERKLE, CORAM, NY
- 2 COLE MELILLO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MERIDEN, CT
- 3 LUCA SAURMAN, NEWTOWN, PA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX THRASHER, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 2 ROBBIE WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, CANTON, CT
- 3 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 JETT BOOKER, KAOS BMX, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 CORBIN SIMS, DAD, BURLINGTON, ON
11-12 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES HEDGCOCK, FACTORY PURE BICYCLES, HAMILTON, ON
- 2 VICTOR GELFUSO, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
- 3 CURTIS KREY, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 4 MATTHEW WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, CANTON, CT
- 5 CAMERON ROWE, TIME 2 SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
15-16 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, KRYPTONITE/SARA LEE, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 2 JOSH WALSH, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, NORWALK, CT
- 3 JOSHUA CARON, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 4 LOUIS (THE FLYIN TOMATO) KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
- 5 (EAST COAST) RILEY WILLIAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PASADENA, MD
17-20 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAKE PLETSCHER, BMXUNDERGROUND/STANDARD, FANWOOD, NJ
- 2 JAY JOHNSON, PALMER, MA
- 3 JOSHUA SANTIAGO, WESTFIELD, MA
- 4 BOB JENNEY, BJD/CRIT/FBN, WELLESLEY, MA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, PRODIGY, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 DANICA BAILEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 3 ELLA KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 SARAH (GOLDIE) MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR/UNIQUE, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 MARIANA (GOLDEN GATE) GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 4 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMANS, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 5 AVEREY (STICKS) BADENDYCK, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, HIGHLAND, NY
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, FREE AGENT/OMDG/TANGENT, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 2 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 3 GRACIE (THE TASER) SHARBER, THE NATIONALS, FLINT, MI
36-40 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMANTHA MILLER, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 DANIELLE BERNARDI- FISHER, MR HIM AND HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON
- 3 SUSIE LEVAN, FBN/C-YAA , N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 4 SOFIA DAMM, MANOTICK, ON
- 5 AMANDA FYDIRCHUK, BENT NOT BROKEN, PETERBOROUGH, ON
46-50 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
- 2 MARCIA CARON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 3 ANN ONEIL, BATTERSEA, ON
- 4 ANDREA LUCCHESI, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 5 JUDY VANDALE, KINGSTON, ON
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 2 IAN THRASHER, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 3 MASON JACQUIER, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, SOUTHWICK, MA
- 4 COLLIN BOURQUE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMDEN, CT
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 CALAN SMITH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, AVERILL PARK, NY
- 3 CODY BELFER, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOWELL, NJ
- 4 BROGEN MATHIS, FASTSIGNS/REDLINE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 LANCE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, STIRLING, ON
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE MCDONALD, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 2 COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 PATRICK O'BRIEN, TRILOGY BMX, EDISON, NJ
- 4 JOHNATHAN (UNDERDOG) AUSTIN, FBN/C-YAA , FORESTDALE, MA
- 5 SAM DEGRANGE, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, GRANVILLE, MA
- 6 ALEXANDER BOUER, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, HOWELL, NJ
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLIE BIGGS, FBN/C-YAA , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 2 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, STIRLING, ON
- 3 AIDAN TIMMONS, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, MONROE TWP, NJ
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 3 RYAN BAKER, NOT FOR HIRE, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 4 ERIC JORRAND, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 5 AARON COLANTINO, STYLIN', GOWANDA, NY
- 6 JOSEPH (J SIZZLE) CARY, LEATT/DKOI, MONROE TWP, NJ
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 2 NATHANIEL CARON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 3 TRENTON (T REX) ISOM, THE NATIONALS, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN ELLEFSEN, GOSHEN, NY
- 2 LOUIS (THE FLYIN TOMATO) KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
- 3 EVAN LECLAIR, HYPER/BODY ARMOR, ALMONTE, ON
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 (EAST COAST) RILEY WILLIAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PASADENA, MD
- 2 HUNTER BRINK, TRILOGY BMX, NORTHAMPTON, PA
- 3 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, SANDWICH, MA
- 4 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK (MR POSITIVE) PARKER, ANSWER/RENNEN, KINGSTON, NY
- 2 RJ VARGO, CEDAR BMX/VALLEY CYCLES, EXETER, PA
- 3 ROBERT PETTINELLI, FACTORY CCH BIKES, RENSSELAER, NY
- 4 JUSTIN LEDOUX, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, WALLKILL, NY
- 5 JULIO RODRIGUEZ, DAMNATION, TORONTO, ON
- 6 NICHOLAS RAUCH, BMXUNDERGROUND, NEW YORK MILLS, NY
- 7 KEVIN WOODWARD, WOODWARD RACING, NAVAN, ON
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JOHN PAUL PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
- 2 ADAM DONOVAN, GLASS CITY/GHP/ANSWER, EAST AURORA, NY
- 3 RICK LEMIEUX, GATINEAU, QC
- 4 CHRIS DEAMELIO, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, DANVERS, MA
- 5 BILL COLBERT, UTICA, NY
- 6 RENATO DASILVA, ALLSTON, MA
- 7 THOMAS WAGNER, HUDSON, OH
- 8 CHRIS FEHR, KINGSTON, ON
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DREW (SWEDE) GUSTAFSON, FBN/C-YAA , MARBLEHEAD, MA
- 2 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 GARY "CHAINSAW" BLEIL, CHAIN REACTION/CRBIKE.COM, BINGHAMTON, NY
- 4 MIKE GALIVAN, BURLINGTON, ON
- 5 JEFF BADENDYCK, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, HIGHLAND, NY
- 6 THOMAS GALIVAN, SMITHVILLE, ON
- 7 JEFF CROLICK, MANLIUS, NY
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BOB JENNEY, BJD/CRIT/FBN, WELLESLEY, MA
- 2 JIM PAIVA, BJD/FBN/CRIT, MANCHESTER, NH
- 3 ANDY CASWELL, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 4 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN', WELLAND, ON
- 5 PAUL SCHIAVONE, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON
- 6 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN', ONEIDA, NY
- 7 VINCENT LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 8 JERRY PARDUE, PLAINFIELD, IN
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MITCHELL JERVIS, ST CATHARINES, ON
- 2 JOSEPH FARMER, KINGSTON, ON
- 3 CHARLES- ETIENNE MORISSETTE, GATINEAU, QC
7 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK NICHOL, KINGSTON, ON
- 2 SAMANTHA COLLING, KINGSTON, ON
- 3 JACK GALIVAN, BURLINGTON, ON
8 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW COLLING, KINGSTON, ON
- 2 REID ASSELSTINE, HARTINGTON, ON
- 3 JACK PAYNE, NEPEAN, ON
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON PAYNE, NEPEAN, ON
- 2 ANDREW BENNETT, ELGINBURG, ON
- 3 NICOLAS ARIAS, OTTAWA, ON
11 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACH KLEIN, PICKERING, ON
- 2 JONATHAN BISTODEAU, SAINT-BLAISE, QC
- 3 COLE POND, HARTINGTON, ON
- 4 JOHNATHAN MURPHY, KINGSTON, ON
- 5 JAMIE THWAITES, MORPETH, ON
- 6 CODY SONNEVELD, KINGSTON, ON
12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGAN MUYS, GRIMSBY, ON
- 2 JAMES EMSLIE, UXBRIDGE, ON
- 3 KEVIN LEMIEUX, GATINEAU, QC
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS RIVARD, BOUTHERVILLE, QC
- 2 GRAEME CORRIGAN, TOP SHELF, ORLEANS, ON
- 3 KIRKIE FRASER, MORPETH, ON
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXANDRE THOMASSIN, GATINEAU, QC
- 2 CHRIS FEHR, KINGSTON, ON
- 3 JEFF FYDIRCHUK, RENEGAGE RIDERS, PETERBOROUGH, ON
- 4 ADAM HENDERSHOT, NIAGARA FALLS, ON
- 5 RICHARD ELY, BRICK, NJ
- 6 JIM JERVIS, ST CATHARINES, ON
- 7 ERIC BISTODEAU, ST-BLAISE, QC
- 8 JAMIE MCQUAIG, MCQUAIG RACING/ODI, NAPANEE, ON
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MATHEW BARONE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 2 GAVIN MENDITTO, KAOS NORTHEAST, MARLTON, NJ
- 3 CHRISTOPHER HESS, STYLIN', MEDFORD, NY
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN HUNT, BURLINGTON, ON
- 2 LINCOLN TATE, CUMBERLAND, ON
- 3 WILLIAM THOMASSIN, GATINEAU, QC
- 4 BRADY COLBERT, UTICA, NY
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN MAGHAN, FARMINGDALE, NJ
- 2 BLAKE HERPIN, STYLIN', HAMBURG, NY
- 3 SAMUEL (THE BEAST) DROUIN, CORNWALL BMX CLUB, CORNWALL, ON
- 4 JOHNNY TOMBOLY, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, MERIDEN, CT
- 5 RICHARD ELY, BRICK, NJ
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 FREDERIC GAGNON, BOISBRIAND, QC
- 2 EVAN MENDITTO, KAOS NORTHEAST, MARLTON, NJ
- 3 ETHAN HINE, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, TORRINGTON, CT
- 4 NICHOLAS LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 5 ETHAN GOODMURPHY, KINGSTON, ON
- 6 KYLE FARRELL, NEPEAN, ON
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 PERCY ALLEN, MAGIC BMX, COMMERCE, MI
- 2 PATRICK (BRAVEHEART) CARY, LEATT/DKOI, MONROE TOWNSHIP, NJ
- 3 ANTHONY (MR SMOOTH) CARY, LEATT/DKOI, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 4 BENJAMIN LAFORGE, ST JEAN, QC
- 5 CADEN VINCENT, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CROSS JUNCTION, VA
- 6 JACOB (JOZZ) OSTER, TOP SHELF/YESS, OTTAWA, ON
- 7 CARTER HAYDAR, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 8 ANGELO LOMBARDO, CHAIN REACTION/CRBIKE.COM, ENDICOTT, NY
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRYCE HERPIN, STYLIN', HAMBURG, NY
- 2 COLSON BATES, MR HIM AND HIS DOG, PICKERING, ON
- 3 AUSTIN SHREVE, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 4 JOSEPH (J SIZZLE) CARY, LEATT/DKOI, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 5 ADAM DAMM, MANOTICK, ON
- 6 SHAUN NAYSMITH, KINGSTON, ON
- 7 TIMMY DEE, ODESSA, ON
- 8 THOMAS LUCCHESI, KRYPTONITE/SARA LEE, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BENJAMIN GAGNON, BOISBRIAND, QC
- 2 CAELAN MCBAIN, SEELEYS BAY, ON
- 3 ANDREW SCOTT, OAKVILLE, ON
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY GAGNON, BOISBRIAND, QC
- 2 KYLE GOODRUM, MCQUAIG RACING, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 RILEY MEYER-CLEMENT, OSHAWA, ON
- 4 SHANE HIEMSTRA, INVERARY, ON
- 5 NICK GELFUSO, SAUQUOIT, NY
- 6 BRADEN D'ENTREMONT, KINGSTON, ON
- 7 CALAN GERRITSEN-HILL, CHELSEA, QC
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACH KRUG, MR HIM AND HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON
- 2 BENDIGO NOBLE, MT CURRIE, BC
- 3 EVAN LECLAIR, HYPER/BODY ARMOR, ALMONTE, ON
- 4 DAVID PATRIQUIN, OAKVILLE, ON
- 5 REGAN THERON, HAMBURG, NY
- 6 DANIEL PRICE, KINGSTON, ON
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDRE BLOUIN, ST JEAN SUR RICHELIEU, QC
- 2 JEREMY BISTODEAU, SAINT-BLAISE, QC
- 3 JUSTIN DELOREY, TEAM UNIQUE, VARS, ON
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG KLINE, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 ANDREW (DREWBY) DOREY, 360 BIKE & BOARD, LONDON, ON
- 3 TYLER FROATES, BRANTFORD, ON
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER BERGSMA, TEAM UNIQUE/HYPER BODY ARMOR, DUNDAS, ON
- 2 JEFFREY (RABBIT) ORLANDI, SBC ARMY, CHICOPEE, MA
- 3 ADAM WILDER, BRAMPTON, ON
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW MUELLER, KAZABAZUA, QC
- 2 DALE MAGHAN, FARMINGDALE, NJ
- 3 CHRIS GOUGH, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, LEONARDO, NJ
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDY CASWELL, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 2 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN', WELLAND, ON
- 3 VINCENT LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR, MONROE TWP, NJ
6 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLA KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 3 LEXI WOHLERS, WESTFIELD, MA
- 4 ELLA SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 5 SABRINA DAMM, MANOTICK, ON
8 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, THE NATIONALS, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
- 2 CARSYN (CUP CAKE) VINCENT, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CROSS JUNCTION, VA
- 3 DANICA BAILEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 4 CHARLOTTE FISHER, MR HIM AND HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON
- 5 COURTNEY SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 6 ADDISON (ADDY GIRL) SHREVE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 7 RHIANA LECLAIR, HYPER/BODY ARMOR, ALMONTE, ON
- 8 (FLYIN) FINDLAY NISCHAN, COLLINGWOOD, ON
9 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKAELA (LIL' MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, INWOOD, WV
- 2 CHLOE KAPPEN, PRODIGY, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 3 ASPEN MATHIS, FASTSIGNS/REDLINE, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 RACHEL COLANTINO, STYLIN', GOWANDA, NY
11 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 ALYSSA OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMANS, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 4 AVEREY (STICKS) BADENDYCK, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, HIGHLAND, NY
- 5 KELSEY GOUGH, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, LEONARDO, NJ
- 6 AMBER MILLER, JAMESVILLE, NY
- 7 EMILY BOUER, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, HOWELL, NJ
- 8 TAYLOR SMITH, MILLTOWN CYCLE, BURLINGTON, ON
12 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARIANA (GOLDEN GATE) GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 2 SARAH (GOLDIE) MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR/UNIQUE, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 ALLISON FYDIRCHUK, RENEGADE RIDERS, PETERBOROUGH, ON
14 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 2 SOPHIA LECLERCQ, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, AUDUBON, NJ
- 3 KATIE DELGADO, CHAIN REACTION/CRBIKE.COM, GREEN, NY
- 4 AUTUMN JOSLIN, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, SCHOHARIE, NY
- 5 TAYLOR HUNT, STYLIN', WELLAND, ON
- 6 SYDNEY NEBUS, BRICK, NJ
- 7 GRACIE (THE TASER) SHARBER, THE NATIONALS, FLINT, MI
- 8 HAILEE LEMKE, ZERO TOLERANCE, S HADLEY, MA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ABAGAYLE MACLEOD, ANSWER./RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
- 2 AUDREY LEBOEUF, ST JEAN SUR RICHELIEU, QC
- 3 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, FREE AGENT/OMDG/TANGENT, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 4 EMMA CASWELL, CAMBRIDGE, ON
17-20 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMANTHA MILLER, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 BRIANNA DELAMARE, PROVIDENCE, RI
- 3 HEATHER BARTLETT-IZZARD, MILLTOWN CYCLE, MISSISSAUGA, ON
31 & Over Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BOBBI JO PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 2 DANIELLE BERNARDI- FISHER, MR HIM AND HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON
- 3 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
6 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN MERKLE, CORAM, NY
- 2 COLE MELILLO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MERIDEN, CT
- 3 LUCA SAURMAN, NEWTOWN, PA
7 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYDEN STRODEL, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, JACKSON, NJ
- 2 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 3 IAN THRASHER, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 4 MASON JACQUIER, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, SOUTHWICK, MA
- 5 COLLIN BOURQUE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMDEN, CT
- 6 GARRISON DECKER, STYLIN', WINDSOR, NY
8 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CALAN SMITH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, AVERILL PARK, NY
- 2 CODY BELFER, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOWELL, NJ
- 3 BROGEN MATHIS, FASTSIGNS/REDLINE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 CHASE NEILSON, TEAM UNIQUE, KINGSTON, ON
- 5 JACOB SENKO, BMXUNDERGROUND, WEST WINFIELD, NY
- 6 LANCE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, STIRLING, ON
- 7 BRAD HERSEY, MARLBORO, NJ
- 8 TYLER BAILEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SMITHFIELD, RI
9 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 SHANE MCDONALD, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 3 JOHNATHAN (UNDERDOG) AUSTIN, FBN/C-YAA , FORESTDALE, MA
- 4 CUTTER WILLIAMS, TIME 2 SHINE, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 5 ROBBIE WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, CANTON, CT
- 6 COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 7 SAM DEGRANGE, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, GRANVILLE, MA
- 8 ALEXANDER BOUER, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, HOWELL, NJ
10 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JETT BOOKER, KAOS BMX, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 CHARLIE BIGGS, FBN/C-YAA , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 3 AIDAN TIMMONS, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 4 ALEX THRASHER, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 5 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 6 LUKE JONES, L3J BMX, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 7 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, STIRLING, ON
- 8 JACOB SCHAEFFER, INVERARY, ON
11 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RYAN BAKER, NOT FOR HIRE, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 2 CURTIS KREY, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 3 MATTHEW WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, CANTON, CT
- 4 THOMAS BARONE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 5 HUNTER SENKO, BMXUNDERGROUND, WEST WINFIELD, NY
- 6 MALAKAI GALLACHER, WATERDOWN, ON
- 7 JUSTIN (DRAGUN) WILMOT, FBN/C-YAA , MASHPEE, MA
- 8 BRYCE RUTTER, TEAM UNIQUE, CENTREVILLE, ON
12 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 JAMES HEDGCOCK, FACTORY PURE BICYCLES, HAMILTON, ON
- 3 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 4 CONNOR RAINFORD, BRAMPTON, ON
- 5 ERIC JORRAND, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 6 VICTOR GELFUSO, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
- 7 HAYDEN ROBINSON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, BIG FLATS, NY
- 8 GEOFFREY WLOTZKA, KINGSTON, ON
13 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 2 NATHANIEL CARON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 3 DAVID (THE BEAST) ALBERT, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
- 4 DAVID ROONEY, OTTAWA, ON
- 5 TRENTON (T REX) ISOM, THE NATIONALS, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
14 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 RYAN ELLEFSEN, GOSHEN, NY
- 3 LOUIS (THE FLYIN TOMATO) KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
- 4 JARED GOUGH, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, LEONARDO, NJ
15 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSH SAMELLS, MILL TOWN CYCLE/HARO, MILTON, ON
- 2 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, KRYPTONITE/SARA LEE, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 3 COLIN DOMNICK, DALTON, PA
- 4 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 5 NIKO DOYLE, KINGSTON, ON
- 6 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, SANDWICH, MA
- 7 JOSH WALSH, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, NORWALK, CT
16 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX WRIGHT, KINGSTON, ON
- 2 STEVEN BRADDOCK, ORLEANS, ON
- 3 (EAST COAST) RILEY WILLIAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PASADENA, MD
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY LYNN, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 2 JAKE PLETSCHER, BMXUNDERGROUND/STANDARD, FANWOOD, NJ
- 3 JOSHUA SANTIAGO, WESTFIELD, MA
- 4 BRADEN WOOD, KINGSTON, ON
- 5 ALEXIS SOUCY, GATINEAU, QC
- 6 CHRISTOPHER PANNULLO, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, GOSHEN, CT
- 7 ALEX KRUG, DKOI, BRANTFORD, ON
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA WEDGE, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, UNIONVILLE, CT
- 2 JAY JOHNSON, PALMER, MA
- 3 RJ VARGO, CEDAR BMX/VALLEY CYCLES, EXETER, PA
- 4 ROY COCHRANE, WINDSOR, ON
- 5 SCOTT DOLAND, STYLIN', HIGHLAND, NY
- 6 TJ FROATES, MR HIM AND HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 PATRICK (MR POSITIVE) PARKER, ANSWER/RENNEN, KINGSTON, NY
- 2 GREG CUSTER, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 3 ROBERT PETTINELLI, FACTORY CCH BIKES, RENSSELAER, NY
- 4 JAMIE BRIERLEY, KINGSTON, ON
- 5 DUSTIN BAUER, GLASS CITY/GHP/ANSWER, HURON, OH
- 6 JULIO RODRIGUEZ, DAMNATION, TORONTO, ON
- 7 DAVID MURCHISON, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 8 BRIAN SANTOS, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, BROOKLINE, MA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN PAUL PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
- 2 BRENDAN ARNOLD, STOUFFVILLE, ON
- 3 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/SSQUARED, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 4 RENATO DASILVA, ALLSTON, MA
- 5 MICHAEL CAMMARATA, PATCHOGUE, NY
- 6 CHRIS DEAMELIO, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, DANVERS, MA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DREW (SWEDE) GUSTAFSON, FBN/C-YAA , MARBLEHEAD, MA
- 2 LONDON WILMOT, FBN/C-YAA , MASHPEE, MA
- 3 BRAD ROWE, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, PORT MURRAY, NJ
- 4 GARY QUILL, BREMPTON, ON
- 5 JEFF BADENDYCK, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, HIGHLAND, NY
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JIM PAIVA, BJD/FBN/CRIT, MANCHESTER, NH
- 2 JERRY PARDUE, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 3 PAUL SCHIAVONE, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON
4 Strider Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CAYDEN MELILLO, MERIDAN, CT
- 2 LILY JANE GALIVAN, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 (RACIN) GRAYSON NISCHAN, COLLINGWOOD, ON
- 4 ALEXIS WOODWARD, WOODWARD RACING, NAVAN, ON
2 & Under Strider Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAYNE CLARKSON, COURTICE, ON
- 2 MAX GALIVAN, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 ADDYSON MCQUAIG, MCQUAIG RACING, NAPANEE, ON
Team Results
LIMESTONE CITY #1
Factory Teams
- 1 FBN/C-YAA (161)
- 2 SBC NORTHEAST FACTORY (130)
- 3 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW (129)
- 4 THE NATIONALS (100)
Bike Shop Teams
- 1 POWERS BIKE SHOP (173)
- 2 STYLIN (167)
- 3 BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL TEAM (165)
- 4 TRILOGY (161)
- 5 ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING (146)
- 6 HYPER BODY ARMOR (145)
- 7 MR HIM & HIS DOG (144)
- 8 CHIP N DALE (129)
- 9 THUNDER RACING (121)
- 10 TIME 2 SHINE (121)
Rider Results
Limestone City National #2
4 Strider Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LILY JANE GALIVAN, BURLINGTON, ON
- 2 (RACIN) GRAYSON NISCHAN, COLLINGWOOD, ON
- 3 KEELIN SIMS, BURLINGTON, ON
2 & Under Strider Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAYNE CLARKSON, COURTICE, ON
- 2 MAX GALIVAN, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 ADDYSON MCQUAIG, MCQUAIG RACING, NAPANEE, ON
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKAELA (LIL' MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, INWOOD, WV
- 2 EVAN MENDITTO, KAOS NORTHEAST, MARLTON, NJ
- 3 NICHOLAS LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 4 ANGELO LOMBARDO, CHAIN REACTION/CRBIKE.COM, ENDICOTT, NY
- 5 LEXI WOHLERS, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, WESTFIELD, MA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB AUSTIN, FORESTDALE, MA
- 2 VINCENT LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 3 NICK GELFUSO, SAUQUOIT, NY
- 4 EMILY BOUER, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, HOWELL, NJ
- 5 LINDSAY LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR, MONROE TWP, NJ
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN MERKLE, CORAM, NY
- 2 COLE MELILLO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MERIDEN, CT
- 3 LUCA SAURMAN, NEWTOWN, PA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JETT BOOKER, KAOS BMX, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 ALEX THRASHER, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 3 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 ROBBIE WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, CANTON, CT
11-12 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES HEDGCOCK, FACTORY PURE BICYCLES, HAMILTON, ON
- 2 VICTOR GELFUSO, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
- 3 MATTHEW WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, CANTON, CT
- 4 CAMERON ROWE, TIME 2 SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
15-16 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, KRYPTONITE/SARA LEE, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 2 JOSH WALSH, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, NORWALK, CT
- 3 LOUIS (THE FLYIN TOMATO) KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
- 4 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 5 (EAST COAST) RILEY WILLIAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PASADENA, MD
17-20 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA SANTIAGO, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, WESTFIELD, MA
- 2 JAKE PLETSCHER, BMXUNDERGROUND/STANDARD, FANWOOD, NJ
- 3 JAY JOHNSON, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, PALMER, MA
- 4 THOMAS WAGNER, HUDSON, OH
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, PRODIGY, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 DANICA BAILEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 3 ELLA KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 SARAH (GOLDIE) MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR/UNIQUE, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMANS, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 4 MARIANA (GOLDEN GATE) GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, FREE AGENT/OMDG/TANGENT, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 2 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 3 GRACIE (THE TASER) SHARBER, THE NATIONALS, FLINT, MI
36-40 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMANTHA MILLER, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 SUSIE LEVAN, FBN/C-YAA , N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 3 DANIELLE BERNARDI- FISHER, MR HIM AND HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON
- 4 SOFIA DAMM, MANOTICK, ON
46-50 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
- 2 MARCIA CARON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 3 ANN ONEIL, BATTERSEA, ON
- 4 BRIDGET(SINGLE DIGIT) HOLLAND-STONE, NEW MILFORD, CT
- 5 JUDY VANDALE, KINGSTON, ON
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 2 IAN THRASHER, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 3 MASON JACQUIER, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, SOUTHWICK, MA
- 4 COLLIN BOURQUE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMDEN, CT
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 CALAN SMITH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, AVERILL PARK, NY
- 3 CODY BELFER, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOWELL, NJ
- 4 BROGEN MATHIS, FASTSIGNS/REDLINE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 LANCE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, STIRLING, ON
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE MCDONALD, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 2 PATRICK O'BRIEN, TRILOGY BMX, EDISON, NJ
- 3 JOHNATHAN (UNDERDOG) AUSTIN, FBN/C-YAA , FORESTDALE, MA
- 4 ALEXANDER BOUER, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, HOWELL, NJ
- 5 SAM DEGRANGE, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, GRANVILLE, MA
- 6 COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLIE BIGGS, FBN/C-YAA , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 2 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, STIRLING, ON
- 3 AIDAN TIMMONS, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, MONROE TWP, NJ
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 RYAN BAKER, NOT FOR HIRE, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 3 ERIC JORRAND, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 4 JOSEPH (J SIZZLE) CARY, LEATT/DKOI, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 5 AARON COLANTINO, STYLIN', GOWANDA, NY
- 6 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 2 NATHANIEL CARON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 3 TRENTON (T REX) ISOM, THE NATIONALS, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN ELLEFSEN, GOSHEN, NY
- 2 LOUIS (THE FLYIN TOMATO) KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
- 3 EVAN LECLAIR, HYPER/BODY ARMOR, ALMONTE, ON
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 (EAST COAST) RILEY WILLIAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PASADENA, MD
- 2 HUNTER BRINK, TRILOGY BMX, NORTHAMPTON, PA
- 3 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, SANDWICH, MA
- 4 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RJ VARGO, CEDAR BMX/VALLEY CYCLES, EXETER, PA
- 2 JUSTIN LEDOUX, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, WALLKILL, NY
- 3 TJ FROATES, MR HIM AND HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK (MR POSITIVE) PARKER, ANSWER/RENNEN, KINGSTON, NY
- 2 ROBERT PETTINELLI, FACTORY CCH BIKES, RENSSELAER, NY
- 3 NICHOLAS RAUCH, BMXUNDERGROUND, NEW YORK MILLS, NY
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN PAUL PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
- 2 CHRIS DEAMELIO, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, DANVERS, MA
- 3 THOMAS WAGNER, HUDSON, OH
- 4 KENT LECLAIR, HYPER/BODY ARMOR, ALMONTE, ON
- 5 STEVE TATE, CUMBERLAND, ON
- 6 ADAM DONOVAN, GLASS CITY/GHP/ANSWER, EAST AURORA, NY
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DREW (SWEDE) GUSTAFSON, FBN/C-YAA , MARBLEHEAD, MA
- 2 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 MIKE GALIVAN, BURLINGTON, ON
- 4 JEFF BADENDYCK, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, HIGHLAND, NY
- 5 GARY "CHAINSAW" BLEIL, CHAIN REACTION/CRBIKE.COM, BINGHAMTON, NY
- 6 MIKE RUTTER, TEAM UNIQUE, CENTREVILLE, ON
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM PAIVA, BJD/FBN/CRIT, MANCHESTER, NH
- 2 BOB JENNEY, BJD/CRIT/FBN, WELLESLEY, MA
- 3 ROBERT DELAMARE, PROVIDENCE, RI
- 4 ANDY CASWELL, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 5 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN', WELLAND, ON
- 6 PAUL SCHIAVONE, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON
- 7 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN', ONEIDA, NY
- 8 JERRY PARDUE, PLAINFIELD, IN
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MITCHELL JERVIS, ST CATHARINES, ON
- 2 JOSEPH FARMER, KINGSTON, ON
- 3 JERRICK DECKER, STYLIN', WINDSOR, NY
7 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK NICHOL, KINGSTON, ON
- 2 JACK GALIVAN, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 SAMANTHA COLLING, KINGSTON, ON
8 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW COLLING, KINGSTON, ON
- 2 REID ASSELSTINE, HARTINGTON, ON
- 3 JACK PAYNE, NEPEAN, ON
10 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW BENNETT, ELGINBURG, ON
- 2 MASON PAYNE, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 JULIANA GELFUSO, SAUQUOIT, NY
11 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACH KLEIN, PICKERING, ON
- 2 JONATHAN BISTODEAU, SAINT-BLAISE, QC
- 3 COLE POND, HARTINGTON, ON
- 4 JAMIE THWAITES, MORPETH, ON
- 5 JOHNATHAN MURPHY, KINGSTON, ON
- 6 CODY SONNEVELD, KINGSTON, ON
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGAN MUYS, GRIMSBY, ON
- 2 JAMES EMSLIE, UXBRIDGE, ON
- 3 ETHAN BENNETT, TOPSHELF, CHATHAM, ON
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GRAEME CORRIGAN, TOP SHELF, ORLEANS, ON
- 2 KIRKIE FRASER, MORPETH, ON
- 3 RYAN GOMBOCZ, KINGSTON, ON
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS FEHR, KINGSTON, ON
- 2 JIM JERVIS, ST CATHARINES, ON
- 3 ERIC BISTODEAU, ST-BLAISE, QC
- 4 MARCO BLOUIN, ST JEAN SUR, QC
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MATHEW BARONE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 2 CHRISTOPHER HESS, STYLIN', MEDFORD, NY
- 3 GAVIN MENDITTO, KAOS NORTHEAST, MARLTON, NJ
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LINCOLN TATE, CUMBERLAND, ON
- 2 ETHAN HUNT, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 BRADY COLBERT, UTICA, NY
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHARD ELY, BRICK, NJ
- 2 BLAKE HERPIN, STYLIN', HAMBURG, NY
- 3 DYLAN MAGHAN, FARMINGDALE, NJ
- 4 SAMUEL (THE BEAST) DROUIN, CORNWALL BMX CLUB, CORNWALL, ON
- 5 JOHNNY TOMBOLY, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, MERIDEN, CT
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 FREDERIC GAGNON, BOISBRIAND, QC
- 2 EVAN MENDITTO, KAOS NORTHEAST, MARLTON, NJ
- 3 ETHAN HINE, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, TORRINGTON, CT
- 4 CAELAN MACNEIL, DAMNATION, OSHAWA, ON
- 5 NICHOLAS LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR, MONROE TWP, NJ
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 PERCY ALLEN, MAGIC BMX, COMMERCE, MI
- 2 ANTHONY (MR SMOOTH) CARY, LEATT/DKOI, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 3 BENJAMIN LAFORGE, ST JEAN, QC
- 4 JACOB (JOZZ) OSTER, TOP SHELF/YESS, OTTAWA, ON
- 5 CARTER HAYDAR, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 6 ANGELO LOMBARDO, CHAIN REACTION/CRBIKE.COM, ENDICOTT, NY
- 7 CADEN VINCENT, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CROSS JUNCTION, VA
- 8 PATRICK (BRAVEHEART) CARY, LEATT/DKOI, MONROE TOWNSHIP, NJ
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 COLSON BATES, MR HIM AND HIS DOG, PICKERING, ON
- 2 AUSTIN SHREVE, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 BRYCE HERPIN, STYLIN', HAMBURG, NY
- 4 TIMMY DEE, ODESSA, ON
- 5 ADAM DAMM, MANOTICK, ON
- 6 SHAUN NAYSMITH, KINGSTON, ON
- 7 JUSTIN THWAITES, MORPETH, ON
- 8 JOSEPH (J SIZZLE) CARY, LEATT/DKOI, MONROE TWP, NJ
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BENJAMIN GAGNON, BOISBRIAND, QC
- 2 CAELAN MCBAIN, SEELEYS BAY, ON
- 3 ANDREW SCOTT, OAKVILLE, ON
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY GAGNON, BOISBRIAND, QC
- 2 RILEY MEYER-CLEMENT, OSHAWA, ON
- 3 NICK GELFUSO, SAUQUOIT, NY
- 4 SHANE HIEMSTRA, INVERARY, ON
- 5 BRADEN D'ENTREMONT, KINGSTON, ON
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACH KRUG, MR HIM AND HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON
- 2 JACOB AUSTIN, FORESTDALE, MA
- 3 EVAN LECLAIR, HYPER/BODY ARMOR, ALMONTE, ON
- 4 BENDIGO NOBLE, MT CURRIE, BC
- 5 DAVID PATRIQUIN, OAKVILLE, ON
- 6 REGAN THERON, HAMBURG, NY
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDRE BLOUIN, ST JEAN SUR RICHELIEU, QC
- 2 JUSTIN DELOREY, TEAM UNIQUE, VARS, ON
- 3 JEREMY BISTODEAU, SAINT-BLAISE, QC
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG KLINE, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 TYLER FROATES, BRANTFORD, ON
- 3 ANDREW (DREWBY) DOREY, 360 BIKE & BOARD, LONDON, ON
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFFREY (RABBIT) ORLANDI, SBC ARMY, CHICOPEE, MA
- 2 TYLER BERGSMA, TEAM UNIQUE/HYPER BODY ARMOR, DUNDAS, ON
- 3 ADAM WILDER, BRAMPTON, ON
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS GALIVAN, SMITHVILLE, ON
- 2 DALE MAGHAN, FARMINGDALE, NJ
- 3 CHRIS GOUGH, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, LEONARDO, NJ
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDY CASWELL, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 2 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN', WELLAND, ON
- 3 VINCENT LAVIOLA, REIGN OF TERROR, MONROE TWP, NJ
6 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 2 LEXI WOHLERS, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, WESTFIELD, MA
- 3 ELLA SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 4 SABRINA DAMM, MANOTICK, ON
7 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 CHARLOTTE FISHER, MR HIM AND HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON
- 3 ELLA KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
8 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, THE NATIONALS, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
- 2 CARSYN (CUP CAKE) VINCENT, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CROSS JUNCTION, VA
- 3 ADDISON (ADDY GIRL) SHREVE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 4 COURTNEY SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 5 RHIANA LECLAIR, HYPER/BODY ARMOR, ALMONTE, ON
- 6 CORINA BENNETT, TOPSHELF, CHATHAM, ON
9 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKAELA (LIL' MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, INWOOD, WV
- 2 CHLOE KAPPEN, PRODIGY, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 3 ASPEN MATHIS, FASTSIGNS/REDLINE, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 RACHEL COLANTINO, STYLIN', GOWANDA, NY
11 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMANS, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 3 ALYSSA OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 AVEREY (STICKS) BADENDYCK, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, HIGHLAND, NY
- 5 TAYLOR SMITH, MILLTOWN CYCLE, BURLINGTON, ON
- 6 KELSEY GOUGH, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, LEONARDO, NJ
- 7 EMILY BOUER, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, HOWELL, NJ
- 8 AMBER MILLER, JAMESVILLE, NY
13 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARIANA (GOLDEN GATE) GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 2 SARAH (GOLDIE) MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR/UNIQUE, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 CAILYN (PEANUT) WALLBANK, MR HIM AND HIS DOG, GLOUCESTER, ON
14 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 2 SOPHIA LECLERCQ, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, AUDUBON, NJ
- 3 KATIE DELGADO, CHAIN REACTION/CRBIKE.COM, GREEN, NY
- 4 GRACIE (THE TASER) SHARBER, THE NATIONALS, FLINT, MI
- 5 AUTUMN JOSLIN, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, SCHOHARIE, NY
- 6 SYDNEY NEBUS, BRICK, NJ
- 7 HAILEE LEMKE, ZERO TOLERANCE, S HADLEY, MA
- 8 TAYLOR HUNT, STYLIN', WELLAND, ON
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ABAGAYLE MACLEOD, ANSWER./RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
- 2 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, FREE AGENT/OMDG/TANGENT, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 3 AUDREY LEBOEUF, ST JEAN SUR RICHELIEU, QC
17-20 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMANTHA MILLER, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 BRIANNA DELAMARE, PROVIDENCE, RI
- 3 HEATHER BARTLETT-IZZARD, MILLTOWN CYCLE, MISSISSAUGA, ON
31 & Over Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIELLE BERNARDI- FISHER, MR HIM AND HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON
- 2 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
- 3 BEATRICE TRANG, BENT NOT BROKEN/MAGNOLIA BMX, HAMILTON, ON
6 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE MELILLO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MERIDEN, CT
- 2 JUSTIN MERKLE, CORAM, NY
- 3 LUCA SAURMAN, NEWTOWN, PA
7 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 2 IAN THRASHER, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 3 MASON JACQUIER, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, SOUTHWICK, MA
- 4 COLLIN BOURQUE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMDEN, CT
- 5 GARRISON DECKER, STYLIN', WINDSOR, NY
- 6 JAYDEN STRODEL, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, JACKSON, NJ
8 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 CODY BELFER, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOWELL, NJ
- 3 BROGEN MATHIS, FASTSIGNS/REDLINE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 CHASE NEILSON, TEAM UNIQUE, KINGSTON, ON
- 5 JACOB SENKO, BMXUNDERGROUND, WEST WINFIELD, NY
- 6 AIDEN (MAIN MAN) BADENDYCK, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, HIGHLAND, NY
- 7 LANCE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, STIRLING, ON
- 8 CALAN SMITH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, AVERILL PARK, NY
9 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 SHANE MCDONALD, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 3 COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 4 JOHNATHAN (UNDERDOG) AUSTIN, FBN/C-YAA , FORESTDALE, MA
- 5 CUTTER WILLIAMS, TIME 2 SHINE, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 6 ROBBIE WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, CANTON, CT
- 7 BRETT ONEIL, BATTERSEA, ON
- 8 SAM DEGRANGE, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, GRANVILLE, MA
10 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JETT BOOKER, KAOS BMX, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 CHARLIE BIGGS, FBN/C-YAA , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 3 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, STIRLING, ON
- 4 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 5 AIDAN TIMMONS, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 6 LUKE JONES, L3J BMX, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 7 JACOB SCHAEFFER, INVERARY, ON
- 8 ALEX THRASHER, MAGNOLIA, TX
11 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CURTIS KREY, STATS BICYCLES, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 2 MATTHEW WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, CANTON, CT
- 3 RYAN BAKER, NOT FOR HIRE, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 4 THOMAS BARONE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 5 TYE SKIDD, FANKFORD, ON
- 6 HUNTER SENKO, BMXUNDERGROUND, WEST WINFIELD, NY
- 7 MALAKAI GALLACHER, WATERDOWN, ON
- 8 BRYCE RUTTER, TEAM UNIQUE, CENTREVILLE, ON
12 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 JAMES HEDGCOCK, FACTORY PURE BICYCLES, HAMILTON, ON
- 3 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 5 VICTOR GELFUSO, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
- 6 CONNOR RAINFORD, BRAMPTON, ON
- 7 ERIC JORRAND, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 8 AARON COLANTINO, STYLIN', GOWANDA, NY
13 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHANIEL CARON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 2 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 3 TRENTON (T REX) ISOM, THE NATIONALS, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
- 4 DAVID (THE BEAST) ALBERT, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
14 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 RYAN ELLEFSEN, GOSHEN, NY
- 3 LOUIS (THE FLYIN TOMATO) KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
- 4 JARED GOUGH, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, LEONARDO, NJ
15 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSH SAMELLS, MILL TOWN CYCLE/HARO, MILTON, ON
- 2 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, KRYPTONITE/SARA LEE, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 3 COLIN DOMNICK, DALTON, PA
- 4 NIKO DOYLE, KINGSTON, ON
- 5 JOSH WALSH, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, NORWALK, CT
- 6 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, SANDWICH, MA
- 7 JOSHUA CARON, FAIRHAVEN, MA
16 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX WRIGHT, KINGSTON, ON
- 2 (EAST COAST) RILEY WILLIAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PASADENA, MD
- 3 STEVEN BRADDOCK, ORLEANS, ON
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAKE PLETSCHER, BMXUNDERGROUND/STANDARD, FANWOOD, NJ
- 2 BRADEN WOOD, KINGSTON, ON
- 3 JOSHUA SANTIAGO, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, WESTFIELD, MA
- 4 ALEX KRUG, DKOI, BRANTFORD, ON
- 5 NOAH NIEMAN, W SENECA, NY
- 6 CODY LYNN, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RJ VARGO, CEDAR BMX/VALLEY CYCLES, EXETER, PA
- 2 ROY COCHRANE, WINDSOR, ON
- 3 JAY JOHNSON, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, PALMER, MA
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK (MR POSITIVE) PARKER, ANSWER/RENNEN, KINGSTON, NY
- 2 ROBERT PETTINELLI, FACTORY CCH BIKES, RENSSELAER, NY
- 3 JAMIE BRIERLEY, KINGSTON, ON
- 4 DUSTIN BAUER, GLASS CITY/GHP/ANSWER, HURON, OH
- 5 DAVID MURCHISON, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 6 GREG CUSTER, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 7 JULIO RODRIGUEZ, DAMNATION, TORONTO, ON
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN PAUL PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
- 2 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/SSQUARED, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 3 RENATO DASILVA, ALLSTON, MA
- 4 MICHAEL CAMMARATA, PATCHOGUE, NY
- 5 CHRIS DEAMELIO, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, DANVERS, MA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DREW (SWEDE) GUSTAFSON, FBN/C-YAA , MARBLEHEAD, MA
- 2 BRAD ROWE, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, PORT MURRAY, NJ
- 3 GARY QUILL, BREMPTON, ON
- 4 LONDON WILMOT, FBN/C-YAA , MASHPEE, MA
- 5 ROGER LADD, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HADDON TWP, NJ
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JIM PAIVA, BJD/FBN/CRIT, MANCHESTER, NH
- 2 JERRY PARDUE, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 3 PAUL SCHIAVONE, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON
Team Results
LIMESTONE CITY #2
Factory Teams
- 1 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW (175)
- 2 FBN/C-YAA (159)
- 3 STANDARD BIKE CO (150)
- 4 THE NATIONALS (143)
Bike Shop Teams
- 1 POWERS BIKE SHOP (166)
- 2 ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING (156)
- 3 STYLIN (154)
- 4 HYPER BODY ARMOR (153)
- 5 BIKERS EDGE/GT (144)
- 6 MR HIM & HIS DOG (137)
- 7 CHIP N DALE (104)