Menu
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Nova11_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Northern Virginia (NOVA) BMX Map

Location:
7 County Complex Court
Woodbridge VA 22192
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Holly Blair
703-951-7269
Chris Manzione

[email protected]

Coaches:
Holly Blair
Curtis Dowdy
James Foxx

Track Image

BMX Registration Day Single

June 08, 2024


  • Registration Begins: Open House and Race Reg. 10-11:30 AM
  • Registration Ends: 11:30 AM
  • Race Time: 12:00 PM
  • Entry Fee: $0.00 USD
  • There is no description for this race.

Race Results

Race Date: 2024-06-08

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Expert / Expert

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 RYDER BELTRAND
  • 2 JENSON MILLS
  • BRENDAN NOLAN

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ANDREW BLACKER
  • 2 TIMO KELLEY
  • 3 GARRETT NEFF

District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 KIP BLAIR
  • 2 NICHOLAS MAYZEL
  • 3 KALEB JONES
  • JACK JONES

District / 15-16 Girls Expert / Girls Expert

District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Expert / Expert

District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 GABRIEL SHANK
  • 2 ALEX ULLMANN
  • 3 MATTIAS PEDRAZA
  • AVA MIRZAYAN

District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JACKSON MERCK
  • 2 KONRAD FALK

District / 56-60 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JAXON JENNINGS
  • 2 CALEB BODIE
  • 3 LANDON OPSUT
  • MAGNUS FALK

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 KALON BELTRAND
  • 2 HOLDEN DAY
  • 3 JOHN ALUKONIS
  • 4 MILA ESCOBAR
  • MATTHEW CUNNINGHAM

District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JOSHUA BODIE
  • 2 CHESS FILIPSKI
  • 3 CHRISTIAN FELDRIHAN
  • 4 DESMOND FINN
  • 5 LIAM BENTON
  • 6 JESUS TORRICO-MICHEL
  • KATE CUNNINGHAM

Sponsors