We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Silver Dollar Nationals - Vet Pro Series / Indoor
Rider Results
SILVER DOLLAR PRERACE
A PRO Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 LEE LEWIS, , LONG BEACH, CA
2 MAX EGDORF, ANSWER/RENNEN, GREENVILLE, NY
3 COLBY LANDIN, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 GAVIN LUBBE, FLY / BANDIT / PSYKOPATH, MONTEREY, CA
5 VLADIMIR BURLEVICH, ,
6 KONSTANTIN GALYAMOV, ,
7 KRISTIAN (MOTOR) COOPER, , GRANTS PASS, OR
8 ELLIOT (THE BIG GUY) MCGRATH, STILE IND/FLY/REDLINE, ISANTI, MN
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 TAYLOR STEPHENS, , REDMOND, OR
2 TANNER (TAN MAN) PUCKETT, , RED BLUFF, CA
3 ZACHARY (THE MONKEY) JOLICOEUR, , SURPRISE, AZ
4 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
5 GAVIN NELSON, , CHICO, CA
6 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, MEDFORD, OR
7 MAX TURK, C.O.B./DIRT TYKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 COLTON DUMINIE, BIG TOOL/ODI, SUN VALLEY, NV
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 CONNLEY COURTNEY, , HAPPY VALLEY, OR
2 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, SPEED BICYCLES, ANAHEIM, CA
3 GRACE STEVENSON, , CHANDLER, AZ
4 TREVOR FRAZER, , HOPLAND, CA
5 THOMAS STEVENSON, , CHANDLER, AZ
6 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM, VAIL, CO
7 LAYNE ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
8 HAYDEN (THE MAN CHILD) FINDLEY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JOSHUA (THE ANIMAL) HAHN, , NEWHALL, CA
2 ADRIAN RICHMOND, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ETHAN FONG, HOOLIGANS RACING, SAN FRANCISCO, CA
4 GABRIEL SHINN, MOM& DAD, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 OWEN DAVIS, MOM & DAD, OAKLAND, CA
6 COLE MURRAY, ICEE ANDERSON 209 BMX, ESCALON, CA
7 SLATER KROKOWER, , HOLLISTER, CA
8 PATRICK COUGLER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, ROSEVILLE, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 SIDNEY (SHORTY) SONGER, RIDERS REBELS, ROCKLIN, CA
3 DYLAN WALDE, , GILROY, CA
4 KEVIN (K-MAC) MACINTOSH, , VISALIA, CA
5 HARLEY ALI, , UNION CITY, CA
6 DEVYN (DYNAMITE) LESLIE, D & R RACING/SUPERCROSS, FALLBROOK, CA
7 AIKEN (ARSENAL) PAUL, ANTIPODE, RENO, NV
8 COLE (TRAIN) GRADEK, , CLOVERDALE, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NOAH HOSPODKA, DAD, SPARKS, NV
2 SIERRA (SMILEY) SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
3 CODY AMBERG, FAST BICYCLE, SAN JOSE, CA
4 MAX LOHMAN, BIKEWERX, MILILANI, HI
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN) JACOB DAWSON, , RIVERSIDE, CA
2 PRESLEY SANASSARIAN, JESUS, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 RILEY CLARK, , RENO, NV
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JACOB (THE COMEBACK KID) DALLUHN, PDI SECURITY/VELO RENO, RENO, NV
2 ZACH SCHRADER, , EL CAJON, CA
3 WILLIAM (SUNSHINE) SCHULTZ, SEVEN7FIVE, RENO, NV
4 NICK PRUITT, SPROCKETS RACING, COTTONWOOD, CA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PABLO LOPEZ, WESTSIDE BMX/LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
3 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 DANE MORALES, ASV INVENTIONS, ALISO VIEJO, CA
4 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, HOOLIGANS RACING, NEWARK, CA
2 WILLIAM DUNPHY, GOD, SANTEE, CA
3 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 BRANDON (B ROCK) YORK, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, LIVERMORE, CA
5 COLETON (LIL RIP) RIPPEY, , VACAVILLE, CA
6 ALEX (AXE MAN) MIRAMONTES, BOMB SQUAD RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
7 KYLE DUNAWAY, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 CALEB HOLLAND, , CHULA VISTA, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
2 SETH (BUBBALICIOUS) PONCIANO, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, NAPA, CA
3 NOAH (SKEETER) RAMOS, CRUPI BMX, DAYTON, NV
4 CHRISTOPHER (WILD THANG) JEFFERY, SWIFT BMX, ANTELOPE, CA
5 NICK GOMEZ, , CASTAIC, CA
6 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, BMX ELITE, GRAHAM, WA
7 MATTHEW PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 MAVERICK SHREEVE, B LINE/AVENT BOMBSHELL, APPLE VALLEY, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 JESSE "THE PRES" KALBFLEISH, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 "B MONEY" BRANDON COPELAND, , CARSON CITY, NV
4 JUSTIN JACKSON, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, CARSON CITY, NV
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KYLE HODGE, AUSTIN BMX/REDLINE, KAPOWSIN, WA
2 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 DAVID CUMMINGS, , RIO LINDA, CA
4 LUKE BLAKELY, , BENDIGO, AU AUS
5 DANTE (DMAN) CLARK, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
6 KYLER KIRCH, DANIEL STEEL & MACHINE, UKIAH, CA
7 JAKE HILL, , RANCHO MIRAGE, CA
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 FOREST FERGUSON, BRAYDON KAHLER, REDMOND, WA
3 BRAYDON (HOT POCKET) KAHLER, REDMAN CYCLE, REDMOND, WA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (JO JO) HART, , SURPRISE, AZ
2 SABRINA PEREZ, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCK, CORONA, CA
3 ASHLEY (THE BEAST) BEARD, ALLICOM, EL CAJON, CA
4 CHRISTINA CUNNINGHAM, , HOLLISTER, CA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 GRACE STEVENSON, , CHANDLER, AZ
2 LUCY (LITTLE LUCY) MIALKOVSKY, GRD, EAGLE POINT, OR
3 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, , SURPRISE, AZ
4 KURSTIN (CADILLAC) ALONZO, ODI, LEMOORE, CA
5 AVERY (TIGER) HOFFMAN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
6 MARISA CRONE, , MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
7 KAYLIE (THE PRINCESS) MCLEAN, PPC/VRP BMX, CASTAIC, CA
8 MACI CARTER, PSYCOPATH, MANTECA, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BELLA STEVENS, RAINMAN RACING, SANTA CRUZ, CA
2 MYRA LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
3 JENNA (THE JENNARATOR) OBERNDORF, , SURREY, BC CAN
4 MIKA TEMMERMAN, , VISALIA, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KILEY (PEANUT) MARTINEZ, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
2 (HAULIN) HAILEY RASSI, , REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
3 SIERRA (DIRT PRINCESS) THOMAS, IZZY'S RACING, KERNVILLE, CA
4 ALIYAH (BOO BOO) BERINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, HOOPER, UT
5 KAYLA YOUNG, , SOQUEL, CA
6 ALLISON JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 ALYCEA KALBFLEISH, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 MADISSON CARTER, PSYCOPATH, MANTECA, CA
3 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
4 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LAKESIDE, CA
5 DEVYN (DYNAMITE) LESLIE, D & R RACING/SUPERCROSS, FALLBROOK, CA
6 ANNA (ANNA BANANA) HOFSHEIER, RAINMAN RACING, MONTEREY, CA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
2 SIDNEY (SHORTY) SONGER, RIDERS REBELS, ROCKLIN, CA
3 LEXIE (BMX LEX) VOICE, , FRESNO, CA
4 JULIA (CARDIAC) CARDIN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
5 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NATALIE (NATZILLA) SCHMIDT, , WESTBANK, BC CAN
2 LEETTA JOHNSON, MENDOMELITIA, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
3 BECCA "WILD CHILD" GARCIA, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, , RENO, NV
2 "SUPER SARAH" WEESE, TEAM TYPE 1, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 SIERRA (SMILEY) SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
4 DANIELLE (THE DIVA) DAWSON, SO CAL CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
5 ALLISON BELEN, CITY OF BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
6 (MADD) MADISON CLEMENS, , KLAMATH FALLS, OR
7 ANTONIA FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
8 ELLA AUSTIN, AUSTIN BMX CLUB/REDLINE, SPANAWAY, WA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, EXTREME TEAM, LANCASTER, CA
2 KAYLA (KAMIKAZE) LIU, ICEE ANDERSONS 209, HOUGHSON, CA
3 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
4 ADDISON KING, , SIGNAL HILL, CA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, LOOKING, TOPEKA, KS
2 (ALLY) ALEXANDRA MORALES, MARINA CYCLE, GONZALES, CA
3 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, BLACK BOX INDUSTRIES, PORTLAND, OR
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, , SPARKS, NV
2 DANIELLE HUBBARD, 3 BS RACING TEAM, COEUR D ALENE, ID
3 DYLLAN (PICKLES) CALWELL, STAATS/TEAM ATOMIC, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
4 GABRIELLE MIKKELSEN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, EUGENE, OR
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 VICTORIA BOLDI, , RENO, NV
2 EMILY GRACYK, SANTA MARIA ELKS BMX, LOMPOC, CA
3 SYDNEY "SQUID" KUNTZ, , SANTA MARIA, CA
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, AUBURN, CA
2 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, , SANTA ROSA, CA
3 TAYLOR "THE TRUTH" HENDRICKSON, SPEED TRIXX/TEAM DIABLO, SNOHOMISH, WA
4 HAYDEN (BUBBA) LARSON, BFR, LONG BEACH, CA
5 MIKKEL DEVORE, , SPOKANE, WA
6 GABRIEL SHINN, MOM& DAD, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 AIDEN HAWKINS, , RENO, NV
8 (WEVEN) STEVEN JOHNSON, , REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
2 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
3 MATTHEW (SILVER BULLET) STERLING, HYPER BICYCLES, SARATOGA, CA
4 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
5 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, ROCKSTAR ENERGY DRINK, PLACENTIA, CA
6 TANNER 'TANK" JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 MARLEY HARRIS, NORTH COAST ROOTS RACING, EUREKA, CA
8 XAVIER (X-MAN) CHAPMAN, , SPARKS, NV
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 REID (LIGHT SPEED) AUSTIN, REDMAN FACTORY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, , SAN JOSE, CA
3 KYLE PROPS, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, LINCOLN, CA
4 COLTON TINER, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CHICO, CA
5 ZACHARY LOFTIS, , STOCKTON, CA
6 LUCAS (A-BREW) ABREU, , CARSON CITY, NV
7 KALEB (SPECIAL K) MIALKOVSKY, FACTORY GRD, EAGLE POINT, OR
8 JOSH KIRKBY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
2 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, HOLLISTER, CA
3 JACK (JUNK FOOD) COBEN, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ELK GROVE, CA
4 MAXWELL (THE MACHINE) RUND, FAITFAX CYCLERY, VALLEJO, CA
5 JACK (ATTACK) BABEL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
6 CONNER KLAAS, , POST FALLS, ID
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, BOMBSHELL/HOSTILE FACTOR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, FORM BICYCLES PRODUCTS, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
3 JACE PRICE, EIGHT ZERO ONE, OREM, UT
4 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, COB/DIRT TYKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 HANS OLINGER, BEST BIKES N BOARDS, POST FALLS, ID
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KALEB (TWITCH) YOUNG, BUSTOUT BMX/FLY, HAYDEN, ID
2 COLE WIELAND, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FORESTHILL, CA
3 BRAXTON FOSTER, , SHELLEY, ID
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GARRETT (SHOTGUN) NORTHINGTON, BEST BIKES N BOARD, HAYDEN, ID
2 WYATT (THE WARRIOR) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 ALEC FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 "MOHAWK" MATHEW FRANKS, HOLESHOT, WOODLAND, CA
2 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PAUL PANKOW, D & R RACING/SUPERCROSS, EL CAJON, CA
2 TYLER MCLEISH, LOVELKAND CYCLE, LOVELAND, CO
3 DONALD ADAMS, , ROCK SPRINGS, WY
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TONY SPENCER, , WAVERLY, NY
2 BRYAN "HAIR BALL" HARRIS, ROOTS RACING, EUREKA, CA
3 BRANDON CURTIS, WILD CHILD RACING, SPARKS, NV
4 JEREMY ROLLINS, , ANDERSON, CA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RANDY AIELLO, , ANTIOCH, CA
2 RICK CASTRO, , HOLLISTER, CA
3 NATHAN SMITH, GLUBBECO, MARINA, CA
4 MIKE FOSTER, , SHELLEY, ID
5 KEVIN DINAN, ROOTS RACING, EUREKA, CA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BRYAN DORSEY, WORK FOOD, MONROVIA, CA
2 JIM BRAMER, , SOUTH PARK, PA
3 (CJ) CARSON JOHNSON, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, GRANTS PASS, OR
4 BRADLEY KROKOWER, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, HOLLISTER, CA
5 STEVE POLK, , SALINAS, CA
6 RICHARD SPENCER, , FAIR OAKS, CA
7 ROBERT NIXON, , ANGELS CAMP, CA
8 SEAN ANDERSON, , EL GRANADA, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ROB CARNAHAN, , SAN JOSE, CA
2 DEAN (D BOTT) BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL/SKYRIDE, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
3 RUSS GODWIN, PHOENIX RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
4 EDWARD (UNDERDOG) ATKINS, TRUCKEE BMX, TRUCKEE, CA
5 DAN TURNER, , CARSON CITY, NV
6 RUSSELL (DADDIO) CARMICK, CALABAZAS CYCLEEY, S SAN FRANCISCO, CA
7 RICHARD GRACYK, SANTA MARIA ELKS BMX, LOMPOC, CA
8 MARK MCGRATH, , CHANDLER, AZ
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BERNARD (BERNIE U) UNHASSOBISCAY, FULLERTON BIKES, RIDGECREST, CA
2 WILL WILLIAMS, HARD TIME BMX, GRANTS PASS, OR
3 CRAIG (THE ICEMAN) NIEDZIELSKI, , RENO, NV
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT BRENTNALL, MOOSE RACING, PAHRUMP, NV
2 JIM (BAT) DRAKE, , KANEOHE, HI
3 RICH "SUSPENDERMAN" MUNDELL, , TACOMA, WA
4 MICHAEL "THE POTTY MAN" VALDROW, MIKES PORTA POTTIES, CLACKAMAS, OR
5 RICK PATTERSON, , FRESNO, CA
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, TEAM STORM, BEND, OR
2 ALEXA (AWKWARD TURTLE) WIELAND, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FOREST HILL, CA
3 ASHLEY LOPEZ, CRUPI/RHYTHM, EL CAJON, CA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LAURIE HARDING, YESS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
2 REBECCA SCHMIDT, , RENO, NV
3 KAYLA FRITZ, MOM AND DAD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 ERIKA VOGELSANG, WILD CHILD RACING, SPARKS, NV
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 BRENDA DALTON, RIVER CITY BMX, GRANTS PASS, OR
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 GAGE DELONG, , MANTECA, CA
2 AIDEN BUNAS, HIT SQUAD/OWENS, REDDING, CA
3 DIESEL ROLLINS, , ANDERSON, CA
4 DUTCH PETERSEN, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 COLE MARTIN, , MANTECA, CA
6 DAMIAN DINAN, ROOTS RACING, EUREKA, CA
7 DAVIAN SALDIVAR, , CHOWCHILLA, CA
8 SETH MOORE, , MEDFORD, OR
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JACOB DIAZ, DAD & MOM, REEDLEY, CA
2 CALEB PIMENTEL, , TULARE, CA
3 JADYN ARNOLD, , WILLITS, CA
4 QUINTEN BROWN, , RED BLUFF, CA
5 CAMERON (SPEEDY) THOMAS, FOX RACING, KERNVILLE, CA
6 MIA (ANGRY BIRD) ONTIVEROS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
7 MORGAN (SMILES) LUCERO, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 BRANDON BRECHBILL, GRAMPA, ROY, UT
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 MAX GOURSON, , STEVENSON RACH, CA
2 MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD RACING, RENO, NV
3 NATHAN GOLDING, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 CONNOR GORMAN, DAD, SANTA CLARA, CA
5 ROCCO MARINUCCI, MB2 RACEWAY, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
6 CASH EBRIGHT, , BOULDER CREEK, CA
7 AIDEN HAWKINS, , RENO, NV
8 MAVERICK (TOP GUY MAVI) GALE, , CORONA, CA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 LIAM DALY, MOM & DAD, SALINAS, CA
2 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, TEAM CHAOS, CLOVIS, CA
3 CAMDEN SMALLEY, , LODI, CA
4 TUCKER (TUCKDOGG) DEINES, CMS MOTORSPORTS, GARDNERVILLE, NV
5 JACK HOLTROP, , GRASS VALLEY, CA
6 THOR CALLAGHAN, , KINGS BEACH, CA
7 TYLER ALLEN-SHIVELY, , SAN JOSE, CA
8 ROCKY JORDAN, , CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 GAVIN ERICKSON, , NEW CASTLE, CA
2 J.T. CARVALHO, , MORGAN HILL, CA
3 DELENA GROSHKO, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 LAYTON BINGHAM, , FENLEY, NV
5 BROC BETTENCOURT, MOTOWORLD OF MODESTO, MODESTO, CA
6 CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, MOM & DAD, ROCKLIN, CA
7 CRIS (HOT SAUCE) RIOS, FULLERTON BICYCLES, RIDGECREST, CA
8 TROY ROGERS, , MANTECA, CA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KYLE BRINK, , FERNLEY, NV
2 DAYLAN (DAYDAY) SEAMAN, , HANFORD, CA
3 ANDREW WILKEN, , MINDEN, NV
4 KADEN CHRISTENSEN, ,
5 CREIGHTON RATCLIFF, , FERNLEY, NV
6 KAITLYN JOHNSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 JAKE SALAS, RAINMAN RACING, MONTEREY, CA
8 DALTON KINAMON, , FERNLEY, NV
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, TEAM CHAOS, CLOVIS, CA
2 AUSTIN HAMLIN, , SPARKS, NV
3 JORDAN SCHRAM, , PORTLAND, OR
4 CHASE GROTE, , ESCALON, CA
5 BRANDON PATTERSON, , CASTRO VALLEY, CA
6 ISAIAH LABOUNTY, , LOLETA, CA
8 TANNER ALLEN, , WILTON, CA
8 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, SPORTS LTD, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SAM CHAMPLIN, , EL DORADO HILLS, CA
2 JAYLYN ROSE, , SUN VALLEY, NV
3 KYLE DUNCAN, , REDDING, CA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CASEY KINNEY, , UKIAH, CA
2 JOE STANPHILL, , NEWCASTLE, CA
3 CHASE STINHILVER, , HUGHSON, CA
4 JAYSON (PEANUT) DAVIS, GRANDMA & GRANDPA DAVIS, RENO, NV
5 SYDNEY SANCHEZ, , RENO, NV
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 WYATT (WHITE LIGHTENING) SMITHSON, , BELLA VISTA, CA
2 HUNTER KLAAS, , POST FALLS, ID
3 JUSTIN (BABBS) DAVIS, GRANDMA & GRANDPA DAVIS, RENO, NV
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JACOB ESTES, , CARSON CITY, NV
2 JACOB (TOOTHPICK) DAVIS, GRANDPA & GRANDMA DAVIS, RENO, NV
3 TY MORRISON, PDI SECURITY/VELO RENO, RENO, NV
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BOB ADAMOPOULOS, FULERTON BIKES, ANAHEIM, CA
2 JASON LARSON, , LONG BEACH, CA
3 RICK CARTER, PSYKOPATH INDUSTRIES, MANTECA, CA
4 BILL CROWELL, , FERNLEY, NV
5 MARK JOHNSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 MAX DEVORE, , SPOKANE, WA
7 DALLAS ABBOTT, , ROSEVILLE, CA
8 THOMAS STILWELL, PREMIUM POWDER COATING, LOVELAND, CO
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TRAVIS ROBLES, , ANAHEIM, CA
2 JOHNNY BALL, DIRTY FILTHY BMX.COM, GOODYEAR, AZ
3 JOSEPH GUARNERI, , NORTHRIDGE, CA
4 BRANDON BENTON, , LOS ANGELES, CA
5 BRIAN FERRARA, , RENO, NV
6 JONATHAN GALE, , CORONA, CA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 MARIO HOANG, , MONTEREY, CA
2 MICHAEL STEWART, RAINMAN RACING/40831 BMX, MONTEREY, CA
3 RONNIE USREY, RAINMAN RACING, SEASIDE, CA
4 SCOTT HARRINGTON, , MARTINEZ, CA
5 DAVID WILLIAMS, , INDIO, CA
6 JEFF JALLO, ,
7 CURTIS REDWINE, , RICHMOND, CA
8 (SCARY) GARY HOFSHEIER, RAINMAN RACING, MONTEREY, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 CODY (THE CODESTER) CASTRO, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, PARADISE, CA
3 SAGE (THE BUG) SCHMIDT, PSYKOPATH, OAKDALE, CA
4 (FLYIN) BRIAN HORNER, PPC, HENDERSON, NV
5 ANDREW (ROCKET MAN) NRASSI, , REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
6 KAMERON LARSON, , LONG BEACH, CA
7 SIMON LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
8 JESSE GRANGER, GRANGER BROS AUTO SALES, JOSHUA TREE, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 TYLER (THE TANK) PARTEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, WILDOMAR, CA
2 CONNLEY COURTNEY, , HAPPY VALLEY, OR
3 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, SPEED BICYCLES, ANAHEIM, CA
4 TREVOR FRAZER, , HOPLAND, CA
5 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM, VAIL, CO
6 MARCUS MOORE, , MEDFORD, OR
7 BREYON CHAVEZ, , HOLLISTER, CA
8 SAMUEL (SAM I AM) CARDIN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 DAX (THUNDER) BOLTON, GLUBBECO, CLOVIS, CA
2 CODY (THE SNIPER) WILLS, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, CARMICHAEL, CA
3 MASON BOSLOW, CHICO CORSA BMX TEAM, CHICO, CA
4 RYAN (BYE BYE) BEARD, ALLICOM, EL CAJON, CA
5 ETHAN GARRETT, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, SACRAMENTO, CA
6 KASEN (KASE) BOGGS, MOM & DAD, GARDNERVILLE, NV
7 BRENDAN JOHNSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 SONNY (LIZARD BOY) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 DREW POLK, , SALINAS, CA
2 JOSHUA (THE ANIMAL) HAHN, , NEWHALL, CA
3 GABRIEL SHINN, MOM& DAD, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 LEVI (HOTROD) FOLKROD, GLUBBECO/NEMA/ODI, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
5 BRANDON (THE GOLDEN BOY) MCLEAN, PPC/VRP BMX, CASTAIC, CA
6 ADRIAN RICHMOND, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
8 PATRICK COUGLER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, ROSEVILLE, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KEVIN (K-MAC) MACINTOSH, , VISALIA, CA
2 ZACHARY (THE DUDE) FISHER, SPROCKETS/HERB & EDIBLES, REDDING, CA
3 STEVEN (TEVO) GATELY, XX-SNAP-PSYKOPATH, ESCALON, CA
4 HARLEY ALI, , UNION CITY, CA
5 XAVIER (X-MAN) CHAPMAN, , SPARKS, NV
6 MICAH (THE MISSILE) WARNER, DAD, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
7 AJ (ACTION) JACKSON, CHICO CORSA BMX, OROVILLE, CA
8 (HIGH REV TREV) TREVOR GREER, GREER FAMILY PLUMBING, MANTECA, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 GAVIN BOWERS, RBR, PORTLAND, OR
2 A J (THE JET) HODGERNEY, , CLOVIS, CA
3 CHRISTIAN CADE, GLUBBECO, GILROY, CA
4 JORDAN KEARNS, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, SACRAMENTO, CA
5 CAMERON (THE ROWDY) RODDY, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ROCKLIN, CA
6 DYLAN WALDE, , GILROY, CA
7 MATTEO (DAGO) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA
8 ANTHONY BABER, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JEFFERY (BUGMAN) ALLEN, , SONORA, CA
2 IAN "IRONMAN" NOVAK, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SHERIDAN, CA
3 KAEHLER ANGELO, ANOTHER BIKE SHOP, GARDNERVILLE, NV
4 JACK (ATTACK) BABEL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
5 DYLAN ROBERTSON, , RUTH, NV
6 CONNER KLAAS, , POST FALLS, ID
7 BLAKE (BLAKESTER) HARPER, CMS MOTORSPORTS, GARDNERVILLE, NV
8 BRANDON PEREZ, BIGHORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
12 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 MAX LOHMAN, BIKEWERX, MILILANI, HI
2 VICTOR (THE MACHINE) BELEN, , HENDERSON, NV
3 J T JOHNSON, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, LATHROP, CA
4 CHAD (CJ) LOOK, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 NOAH HOSPODKA, DAD, SPARKS, NV
6 GARRET CROSS, ICEE, MANTECA, CA
7 KURTIS PARRISH, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
8 CONNOR MCENTIRE, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ELK GROVE, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CALEB RICHARDS, SIX SIX ONE/STEEL MX, UKIAH, CA
2 NOAH "BEAR" UNHASSOBISCAY, FULLERTON BIKES, RIDGECREST, CA
3 AUSTIN (A TRAIN) ABBOTT, , ROSEVILLE, CA
4 SHAUN SEQUEIRA, , BEND, OR
5 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
6 NICOLAS (HORNET) HANWELL, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
7 CHRISTOPHER SPEAKMAN, , NAMPA, ID
8 BRAXTON FOSTER, , SHELLEY, ID
14 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY LEE, RAINMAN RACING, PRUNEDALE, CA
2 JOSEPH SWARTZ, , OLDTOWN, ID
3 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, , SPARKS, NV
4 THOMAS (GRIZZLY) LUCE, TEAM STORM-LINDER TRAIN, NAMPA, ID
5 PRESLEY SANASSARIAN, JESUS, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 ALEC FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
7 (JAMMIN) JACOB DAWSON, , RIVERSIDE, CA
15 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CAMERON STOW, 316 RACING, CHULLA VISTA, CA
2 JACOB (THE COMEBACK KID) DALLUHN, PDI SECURITY/VELO RENO, RENO, NV
3 ZACH SCHRADER, , EL CAJON, CA
4 JOSHUA (THE STREAK) MCFADDEN, , RENO, NV
5 WILLIAM (SUNSHINE) SCHULTZ, SEVEN7FIVE, RENO, NV
6 BILLY "BAD BOY" SCHATZ, SPROCKETS, SHINGLETOWN, CA
7 KYLE LEWIS, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, RENTON, WA
8 GARY (BUBBA) BARLOW, RIDERSCHOICE, GRANTS PASS, OR
16 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DENNIS MUCK, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, GRAHAM, WA
2 JORDAN (NINJA) YANO, PBP, CALDWELL, ID
3 NICK PRUITT, SPROCKETS RACING, COTTONWOOD, CA
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COLBY LINDERMAN, METRO BMX/RL DESIGNS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JOSH (BEANS) DAVIS, GRANDMA & GRANDPA DAVIS, RENO, NV
3 ALEX KOPELSON, , EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
4 DAVID (BUSTER) CARMICK, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, S SAN FRANCISCO, CA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ANDRES ALZATE, , BENICIA, CA
2 ELIJAH (MR E) JONES, CHICO CORSA BMX, PARADISE, CA
3 MICHAEL ASCARRUNZ, ICEE ANDERSON 209, MODESTO, CA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SCOTT (TURTLE MAN) BENSON, BUST OUT BMX, HAYDEN LAKE, ID
2 BRAD (DIRT SKY) LEWIS, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, RENTON, WA
3 KEVIN DINAN, ROOTS RACING, EUREKA, CA
4 THOMAS (MACHINE) LATTENHAUER, SHOWTIME BMX, PLACENTIA, CA
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ROB CARNAHAN, , SAN JOSE, CA
2 EDWARD (UNDERDOG) ATKINS, TRUCKEE BMX, TRUCKEE, CA
3 JEFF SNYDER, , FERNLEY, NV
4 THEO "IRON MAN" POSCH, , FULLERTON, CA
5 TODD (TO) OSBORN, TNT RACING, KUNA, ID
6 DWAYNE DALY, , SPARKS, NV
7 JEFF PRICE, , OREM, UT
8 JEFFREY MITCHELL, LIBERTY RACING, RENO, NV
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 PABLO LOPEZ, WESTSIDE BMX/LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
2 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, GRANPA TREASURE BOX, EL CAJON, CA
3 DANE MORALES, ASV INVENTIONS, ALISO VIEJO, CA
4 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
5 RICKY CARTER, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, MANTECA, CA
6 JAYCE BARTLEY, JAG D RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
7 JAXON (JAX THE AX) RODRIGUEZ, BOMB SQUAD, WESTMINSTER, CA
8 LINKIN (THE NATURAL) GARCIA, BIKE ALLEY, LA PALMA, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 LOGAN BALLARD (GHOST MAN), , SURPRISE, AZ
2 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, , JAMUL, CA
3 ALEX (AXE MAN) MIRAMONTES, BOMB SQUAD RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
4 HAYDEN (BUBBA) LARSON, BFR, LONG BEACH, CA
5 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
6 CHANDLER "INFINITE OCTANE" ELZA, TEAM XQUIZIT/LDC, LAS CRUCES, NM
7 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, ROK, LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 JACOB (JT) HARRELL, WWW.FAIRFAXCYCLERY.COM, FAIRFAX, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, AUBURN, CA
2 TAYLOR "THE TRUTH" HENDRICKSON, SPEED TRIXX/TEAM DIABLO, SNOHOMISH, WA
3 BRYCE "SMASHER" BLEVINS, , FAIR OAKS, CA
4 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, LITTLE DUDE COMPONENTS, PRUNEDALE, CA
5 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, , SANTA ROSA, CA
6 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, HOOLIGANS RACING, NEWARK, CA
7 CONNOR (THE BAD BOY) DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/RKSTR, LA PALMA, CA
8 BLAKE (LIGHTNING) BOLTON, GLUBBECO, CLOVIS, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
2 MATTHEW (SILVER BULLET) STERLING, HYPER BICYCLES, SARATOGA, CA
3 BEN MILTKO, BRING IT RACING, ORANGE, CA
4 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, ROCKSTAR ENERGY DRINK, PLACENTIA, CA
5 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
6 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
7 REILLY (THE MAGIC MAN) JOHNSON, BLACK BOX INDUSTRIES, REDMOND, OR
8 QUINTIN KLANDERUD, , HENDERSON, NV
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 PEYTON (ICE MAN) ALLEN, , ROSEVILLE, CA
2 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX RACING, EUGENE, OR
3 CHASE (THIS) AMBERG, FAST BICYCLES, SAN JOSE, CA
4 O'DAHM SENG, , TACOMA, WA
5 KALEB (SPECIAL K) MIALKOVSKY, FACTORY GRD, EAGLE POINT, OR
6 SETH (BUBBALICIOUS) PONCIANO, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, NAPA, CA
7 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
8 REID (LIGHT SPEED) AUSTIN, REDMAN FACTORY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
2 PIKE "THE AGGRESSOR" ASH, 3BS RACING/WHIPTAIL, COEUR D ALENE, ID
3 "B MONEY" BRANDON COPELAND, , CARSON CITY, NV
4 TAYLOR PINE, WESTSIDE BMX/LDC, LIVERMORE, CA
5 PRESTEN ""BUCKY" ALTMAN, RRC, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 ZANE (INSANE) FEATHERSTON, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CHICO, CA
7 TROY (BUTCH) BLACK, KAOS BMX.COM, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, BOMBSHELL/HOSTILE FACTOR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, TEAM BOB UNITED, BOISE, ID
4 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, FORM BICYCLES PRODUCTS, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
5 ETHAN LAWSON, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 JARRED (BUTTERLY CHASER) SIMMONS, GHY/SRT, TACOMA, WA
7 COLE BRADSHAW, , ELY, NV
8 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, , RENO, NV
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 BOBBY WORTH, ROK FACTORY TEAM, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
3 LUKE BLAKELY, , BENDIGO, AU AUS
4 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, , EAGLE, ID
5 TURBO TYLER WRIGHT, , CARSON CITY, NV
6 TYLER"CRAZY LEGS" GRINDLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
7 SPENCER SCHMIDT, CBS BIKE SUPPLY, WESTBANK, BC CAN
8 JAIDEN BING, CHILLAXIN / BIKE WERX, KAILUA, HI
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL BOYLE, TEAM BOB UNITED, BOISE, ID
2 SONNY KNOWLES, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
3 JUSTIN KLANDERUD, , HENDERSON, NV
4 KYLER KIRCH, DANIEL STEEL & MACHINE, UKIAH, CA
5 (SICK) NIKOLAS SKAER, PARENTS, WEST RICHLAND, WA
8 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
8 KYLE HODGE, AUSTIN BMX/REDLINE, KAPOWSIN, WA
8 JARED (GINGERBREAD MAN) OBERNDORF, , SURREY, BC CAN
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 WYATT (BUZZ) SHURLEY, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, CARSON CITY, NV
2 JUSTIN MOLEA, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES.COM, GRANTS PASS, OR
3 JEREMY ESTES, SWIFT INDUSTRIES, CARSON CITY, NV
4 DAVID (D-BOMB) WILLIAMS, AXO/WILLIAMS APPLIANCE, INDIO, CA
5 DALTON BUTLER, , CARSON CITY, NV
6 ANDY MCKEEVER, , GREAT FALLS, MT
8 JAIRIN WAGNER, , NAPA, CA
8 WYATT (THE WARRIOR) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 DUSTIN WELLMAN, BIGHORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
4 ROBERT UNDERWOOD, REDWOOD EMPIRE BMX, EUREKA, CA
5 CASEY MAROTTA, BUST OUT BMX, COEUR D ALENE, ID
6 CHRIS RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
7 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 PETER "FLYER" EBERHARDT, , UKIAH, CA
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDON (HOT POCKET) KAHLER, REDMAN CYCLE, REDMOND, WA
2 JACOB YOUNG, , NAPA, CA
3 MYLES (DA BO$$) RIDGE, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, PORTLAND, OR
4 CODY ALLEN, , ELK GROVE, CA
5 CALEB (C DOG) PRICE, JAM DESIGN/KICKER, CARSON CITY, NV
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA
2 MICHAEL LEE, , CHICO, CA
3 ERIC MULLER, RIDGE BRITHERS RACING, KLAMATH FALLS, OR
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS (PUFFIN) BANKS, SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 RICK FARASY, RICARDOLAGUNA.COM/ROYAL1, HENDERSON, NV
3 JASON NIEDZIELSKI, FREE PACO FOUNDATION, SPARKS, NV
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RICK LOWRY, NORCAL BMX/FLY/GHP, YUBA CITY, CA
2 CHARLES ROBINSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DREW DOWNEY, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
A PRO Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 LEE LEWIS, , LONG BEACH, CA
2 MAX EGDORF, ANSWER/RENNEN, GREENVILLE, NY
3 COLBY LANDIN, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 GAVIN LUBBE, FLY / BANDIT / PSYKOPATH, MONTEREY, CA
5 VLADIMIR BURLEVICH, ,
6 KONSTANTIN GALYAMOV, ,
7 KRISTIAN (MOTOR) COOPER, , GRANTS PASS, OR
8 ELLIOT (THE BIG GUY) MCGRATH, STILE IND/FLY/REDLINE, ISANTI, MN
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 TAYLOR STEPHENS, , REDMOND, OR
2 TANNER (TAN MAN) PUCKETT, , RED BLUFF, CA
3 ZACHARY (THE MONKEY) JOLICOEUR, , SURPRISE, AZ
4 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
5 GAVIN NELSON, , CHICO, CA
6 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, MEDFORD, OR
7 MAX TURK, C.O.B./DIRT TYKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 COLTON DUMINIE, BIG TOOL/ODI, SUN VALLEY, NV
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 CONNLEY COURTNEY, , HAPPY VALLEY, OR
2 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, SPEED BICYCLES, ANAHEIM, CA
3 GRACE STEVENSON, , CHANDLER, AZ
4 TREVOR FRAZER, , HOPLAND, CA
5 THOMAS STEVENSON, , CHANDLER, AZ
6 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM, VAIL, CO
7 LAYNE ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
8 HAYDEN (THE MAN CHILD) FINDLEY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JOSHUA (THE ANIMAL) HAHN, , NEWHALL, CA
2 ADRIAN RICHMOND, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ETHAN FONG, HOOLIGANS RACING, SAN FRANCISCO, CA
4 GABRIEL SHINN, MOM& DAD, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 OWEN DAVIS, MOM & DAD, OAKLAND, CA
6 COLE MURRAY, ICEE ANDERSON 209 BMX, ESCALON, CA
7 SLATER KROKOWER, , HOLLISTER, CA
8 PATRICK COUGLER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, ROSEVILLE, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 SIDNEY (SHORTY) SONGER, RIDERS REBELS, ROCKLIN, CA
3 DYLAN WALDE, , GILROY, CA
4 KEVIN (K-MAC) MACINTOSH, , VISALIA, CA
5 HARLEY ALI, , UNION CITY, CA
6 DEVYN (DYNAMITE) LESLIE, D & R RACING/SUPERCROSS, FALLBROOK, CA
7 AIKEN (ARSENAL) PAUL, ANTIPODE, RENO, NV
8 COLE (TRAIN) GRADEK, , CLOVERDALE, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NOAH HOSPODKA, DAD, SPARKS, NV
2 SIERRA (SMILEY) SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
3 CODY AMBERG, FAST BICYCLE, SAN JOSE, CA
4 MAX LOHMAN, BIKEWERX, MILILANI, HI
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN) JACOB DAWSON, , RIVERSIDE, CA
2 PRESLEY SANASSARIAN, JESUS, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 RILEY CLARK, , RENO, NV
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JACOB (THE COMEBACK KID) DALLUHN, PDI SECURITY/VELO RENO, RENO, NV
2 ZACH SCHRADER, , EL CAJON, CA
3 WILLIAM (SUNSHINE) SCHULTZ, SEVEN7FIVE, RENO, NV
4 NICK PRUITT, SPROCKETS RACING, COTTONWOOD, CA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PABLO LOPEZ, WESTSIDE BMX/LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
3 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 DANE MORALES, ASV INVENTIONS, ALISO VIEJO, CA
4 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, HOOLIGANS RACING, NEWARK, CA
2 WILLIAM DUNPHY, GOD, SANTEE, CA
3 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 BRANDON (B ROCK) YORK, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, LIVERMORE, CA
5 COLETON (LIL RIP) RIPPEY, , VACAVILLE, CA
6 ALEX (AXE MAN) MIRAMONTES, BOMB SQUAD RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
7 KYLE DUNAWAY, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 CALEB HOLLAND, , CHULA VISTA, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
2 SETH (BUBBALICIOUS) PONCIANO, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, NAPA, CA
3 NOAH (SKEETER) RAMOS, CRUPI BMX, DAYTON, NV
4 CHRISTOPHER (WILD THANG) JEFFERY, SWIFT BMX, ANTELOPE, CA
5 NICK GOMEZ, , CASTAIC, CA
6 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, BMX ELITE, GRAHAM, WA
7 MATTHEW PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 MAVERICK SHREEVE, B LINE/AVENT BOMBSHELL, APPLE VALLEY, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 JESSE "THE PRES" KALBFLEISH, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 "B MONEY" BRANDON COPELAND, , CARSON CITY, NV
4 JUSTIN JACKSON, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, CARSON CITY, NV
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KYLE HODGE, AUSTIN BMX/REDLINE, KAPOWSIN, WA
2 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 DAVID CUMMINGS, , RIO LINDA, CA
4 LUKE BLAKELY, , BENDIGO, AU AUS
5 DANTE (DMAN) CLARK, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
6 KYLER KIRCH, DANIEL STEEL & MACHINE, UKIAH, CA
7 JAKE HILL, , RANCHO MIRAGE, CA
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 FOREST FERGUSON, BRAYDON KAHLER, REDMOND, WA
3 BRAYDON (HOT POCKET) KAHLER, REDMAN CYCLE, REDMOND, WA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (JO JO) HART, , SURPRISE, AZ
2 SABRINA PEREZ, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCK, CORONA, CA
3 ASHLEY (THE BEAST) BEARD, ALLICOM, EL CAJON, CA
4 CHRISTINA CUNNINGHAM, , HOLLISTER, CA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 GRACE STEVENSON, , CHANDLER, AZ
2 LUCY (LITTLE LUCY) MIALKOVSKY, GRD, EAGLE POINT, OR
3 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, , SURPRISE, AZ
4 KURSTIN (CADILLAC) ALONZO, ODI, LEMOORE, CA
5 AVERY (TIGER) HOFFMAN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
6 MARISA CRONE, , MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
7 KAYLIE (THE PRINCESS) MCLEAN, PPC/VRP BMX, CASTAIC, CA
8 MACI CARTER, PSYCOPATH, MANTECA, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BELLA STEVENS, RAINMAN RACING, SANTA CRUZ, CA
2 MYRA LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
3 JENNA (THE JENNARATOR) OBERNDORF, , SURREY, BC CAN
4 MIKA TEMMERMAN, , VISALIA, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KILEY (PEANUT) MARTINEZ, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
2 (HAULIN) HAILEY RASSI, , REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
3 SIERRA (DIRT PRINCESS) THOMAS, IZZY'S RACING, KERNVILLE, CA
4 ALIYAH (BOO BOO) BERINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, HOOPER, UT
5 KAYLA YOUNG, , SOQUEL, CA
6 ALLISON JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 ALYCEA KALBFLEISH, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 MADISSON CARTER, PSYCOPATH, MANTECA, CA
3 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
4 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LAKESIDE, CA
5 DEVYN (DYNAMITE) LESLIE, D & R RACING/SUPERCROSS, FALLBROOK, CA
6 ANNA (ANNA BANANA) HOFSHEIER, RAINMAN RACING, MONTEREY, CA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
2 SIDNEY (SHORTY) SONGER, RIDERS REBELS, ROCKLIN, CA
3 LEXIE (BMX LEX) VOICE, , FRESNO, CA
4 JULIA (CARDIAC) CARDIN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
5 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NATALIE (NATZILLA) SCHMIDT, , WESTBANK, BC CAN
2 LEETTA JOHNSON, MENDOMELITIA, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
3 BECCA "WILD CHILD" GARCIA, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, , RENO, NV
2 "SUPER SARAH" WEESE, TEAM TYPE 1, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 SIERRA (SMILEY) SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
4 DANIELLE (THE DIVA) DAWSON, SO CAL CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
5 ALLISON BELEN, CITY OF BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
6 (MADD) MADISON CLEMENS, , KLAMATH FALLS, OR
7 ANTONIA FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
8 ELLA AUSTIN, AUSTIN BMX CLUB/REDLINE, SPANAWAY, WA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, EXTREME TEAM, LANCASTER, CA
2 KAYLA (KAMIKAZE) LIU, ICEE ANDERSONS 209, HOUGHSON, CA
3 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
4 ADDISON KING, , SIGNAL HILL, CA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, LOOKING, TOPEKA, KS
2 (ALLY) ALEXANDRA MORALES, MARINA CYCLE, GONZALES, CA
3 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, BLACK BOX INDUSTRIES, PORTLAND, OR
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, , SPARKS, NV
2 DANIELLE HUBBARD, 3 BS RACING TEAM, COEUR D ALENE, ID
3 DYLLAN (PICKLES) CALWELL, STAATS/TEAM ATOMIC, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
4 GABRIELLE MIKKELSEN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, EUGENE, OR
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 VICTORIA BOLDI, , RENO, NV
2 EMILY GRACYK, SANTA MARIA ELKS BMX, LOMPOC, CA
3 SYDNEY "SQUID" KUNTZ, , SANTA MARIA, CA
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, AUBURN, CA
2 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, , SANTA ROSA, CA
3 TAYLOR "THE TRUTH" HENDRICKSON, SPEED TRIXX/TEAM DIABLO, SNOHOMISH, WA
4 HAYDEN (BUBBA) LARSON, BFR, LONG BEACH, CA
5 MIKKEL DEVORE, , SPOKANE, WA
6 GABRIEL SHINN, MOM& DAD, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 AIDEN HAWKINS, , RENO, NV
8 (WEVEN) STEVEN JOHNSON, , REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
2 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
3 MATTHEW (SILVER BULLET) STERLING, HYPER BICYCLES, SARATOGA, CA
4 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
5 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, ROCKSTAR ENERGY DRINK, PLACENTIA, CA
6 TANNER 'TANK" JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 MARLEY HARRIS, NORTH COAST ROOTS RACING, EUREKA, CA
8 XAVIER (X-MAN) CHAPMAN, , SPARKS, NV
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 REID (LIGHT SPEED) AUSTIN, REDMAN FACTORY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, , SAN JOSE, CA
3 KYLE PROPS, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, LINCOLN, CA
4 COLTON TINER, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CHICO, CA
5 ZACHARY LOFTIS, , STOCKTON, CA
6 LUCAS (A-BREW) ABREU, , CARSON CITY, NV
7 KALEB (SPECIAL K) MIALKOVSKY, FACTORY GRD, EAGLE POINT, OR
8 JOSH KIRKBY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
2 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, HOLLISTER, CA
3 JACK (JUNK FOOD) COBEN, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ELK GROVE, CA
4 MAXWELL (THE MACHINE) RUND, FAITFAX CYCLERY, VALLEJO, CA
5 JACK (ATTACK) BABEL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
6 CONNER KLAAS, , POST FALLS, ID
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, BOMBSHELL/HOSTILE FACTOR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, FORM BICYCLES PRODUCTS, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
3 JACE PRICE, EIGHT ZERO ONE, OREM, UT
4 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, COB/DIRT TYKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 HANS OLINGER, BEST BIKES N BOARDS, POST FALLS, ID
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KALEB (TWITCH) YOUNG, BUSTOUT BMX/FLY, HAYDEN, ID
2 COLE WIELAND, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FORESTHILL, CA
3 BRAXTON FOSTER, , SHELLEY, ID
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GARRETT (SHOTGUN) NORTHINGTON, BEST BIKES N BOARD, HAYDEN, ID
2 WYATT (THE WARRIOR) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 ALEC FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 "MOHAWK" MATHEW FRANKS, HOLESHOT, WOODLAND, CA
2 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PAUL PANKOW, D & R RACING/SUPERCROSS, EL CAJON, CA
2 TYLER MCLEISH, LOVELKAND CYCLE, LOVELAND, CO
3 DONALD ADAMS, , ROCK SPRINGS, WY
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TONY SPENCER, , WAVERLY, NY
2 BRYAN "HAIR BALL" HARRIS, ROOTS RACING, EUREKA, CA
3 BRANDON CURTIS, WILD CHILD RACING, SPARKS, NV
4 JEREMY ROLLINS, , ANDERSON, CA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RANDY AIELLO, , ANTIOCH, CA
2 RICK CASTRO, , HOLLISTER, CA
3 NATHAN SMITH, GLUBBECO, MARINA, CA
4 MIKE FOSTER, , SHELLEY, ID
5 KEVIN DINAN, ROOTS RACING, EUREKA, CA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BRYAN DORSEY, WORK FOOD, MONROVIA, CA
2 JIM BRAMER, , SOUTH PARK, PA
3 (CJ) CARSON JOHNSON, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, GRANTS PASS, OR
4 BRADLEY KROKOWER, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, HOLLISTER, CA
5 STEVE POLK, , SALINAS, CA
6 RICHARD SPENCER, , FAIR OAKS, CA
7 ROBERT NIXON, , ANGELS CAMP, CA
8 SEAN ANDERSON, , EL GRANADA, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ROB CARNAHAN, , SAN JOSE, CA
2 DEAN (D BOTT) BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL/SKYRIDE, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
3 RUSS GODWIN, PHOENIX RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
4 EDWARD (UNDERDOG) ATKINS, TRUCKEE BMX, TRUCKEE, CA
5 DAN TURNER, , CARSON CITY, NV
6 RUSSELL (DADDIO) CARMICK, CALABAZAS CYCLEEY, S SAN FRANCISCO, CA
7 RICHARD GRACYK, SANTA MARIA ELKS BMX, LOMPOC, CA
8 MARK MCGRATH, , CHANDLER, AZ
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BERNARD (BERNIE U) UNHASSOBISCAY, FULLERTON BIKES, RIDGECREST, CA
2 WILL WILLIAMS, HARD TIME BMX, GRANTS PASS, OR
3 CRAIG (THE ICEMAN) NIEDZIELSKI, , RENO, NV
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT BRENTNALL, MOOSE RACING, PAHRUMP, NV
2 JIM (BAT) DRAKE, , KANEOHE, HI
3 RICH "SUSPENDERMAN" MUNDELL, , TACOMA, WA
4 MICHAEL "THE POTTY MAN" VALDROW, MIKES PORTA POTTIES, CLACKAMAS, OR
5 RICK PATTERSON, , FRESNO, CA
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, TEAM STORM, BEND, OR
2 ALEXA (AWKWARD TURTLE) WIELAND, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FOREST HILL, CA
3 ASHLEY LOPEZ, CRUPI/RHYTHM, EL CAJON, CA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LAURIE HARDING, YESS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
2 REBECCA SCHMIDT, , RENO, NV
3 KAYLA FRITZ, MOM AND DAD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 ERIKA VOGELSANG, WILD CHILD RACING, SPARKS, NV
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 BRENDA DALTON, RIVER CITY BMX, GRANTS PASS, OR
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 GAGE DELONG, , MANTECA, CA
2 AIDEN BUNAS, HIT SQUAD/OWENS, REDDING, CA
3 DIESEL ROLLINS, , ANDERSON, CA
4 DUTCH PETERSEN, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 COLE MARTIN, , MANTECA, CA
6 DAMIAN DINAN, ROOTS RACING, EUREKA, CA
7 DAVIAN SALDIVAR, , CHOWCHILLA, CA
8 SETH MOORE, , MEDFORD, OR
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JACOB DIAZ, DAD & MOM, REEDLEY, CA
2 CALEB PIMENTEL, , TULARE, CA
3 JADYN ARNOLD, , WILLITS, CA
4 QUINTEN BROWN, , RED BLUFF, CA
5 CAMERON (SPEEDY) THOMAS, FOX RACING, KERNVILLE, CA
6 MIA (ANGRY BIRD) ONTIVEROS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
7 MORGAN (SMILES) LUCERO, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 BRANDON BRECHBILL, GRAMPA, ROY, UT
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 MAX GOURSON, , STEVENSON RACH, CA
2 MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD RACING, RENO, NV
3 NATHAN GOLDING, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 CONNOR GORMAN, DAD, SANTA CLARA, CA
5 ROCCO MARINUCCI, MB2 RACEWAY, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
6 CASH EBRIGHT, , BOULDER CREEK, CA
7 AIDEN HAWKINS, , RENO, NV
8 MAVERICK (TOP GUY MAVI) GALE, , CORONA, CA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 LIAM DALY, MOM & DAD, SALINAS, CA
2 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, TEAM CHAOS, CLOVIS, CA
3 CAMDEN SMALLEY, , LODI, CA
4 TUCKER (TUCKDOGG) DEINES, CMS MOTORSPORTS, GARDNERVILLE, NV
5 JACK HOLTROP, , GRASS VALLEY, CA
6 THOR CALLAGHAN, , KINGS BEACH, CA
7 TYLER ALLEN-SHIVELY, , SAN JOSE, CA
8 ROCKY JORDAN, , CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 GAVIN ERICKSON, , NEW CASTLE, CA
2 J.T. CARVALHO, , MORGAN HILL, CA
3 DELENA GROSHKO, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 LAYTON BINGHAM, , FENLEY, NV
5 BROC BETTENCOURT, MOTOWORLD OF MODESTO, MODESTO, CA
6 CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, MOM & DAD, ROCKLIN, CA
7 CRIS (HOT SAUCE) RIOS, FULLERTON BICYCLES, RIDGECREST, CA
8 TROY ROGERS, , MANTECA, CA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KYLE BRINK, , FERNLEY, NV
2 DAYLAN (DAYDAY) SEAMAN, , HANFORD, CA
3 ANDREW WILKEN, , MINDEN, NV
4 KADEN CHRISTENSEN, ,
5 CREIGHTON RATCLIFF, , FERNLEY, NV
6 KAITLYN JOHNSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 JAKE SALAS, RAINMAN RACING, MONTEREY, CA
8 DALTON KINAMON, , FERNLEY, NV
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, TEAM CHAOS, CLOVIS, CA
2 AUSTIN HAMLIN, , SPARKS, NV
3 JORDAN SCHRAM, , PORTLAND, OR
4 CHASE GROTE, , ESCALON, CA
5 BRANDON PATTERSON, , CASTRO VALLEY, CA
6 ISAIAH LABOUNTY, , LOLETA, CA
8 TANNER ALLEN, , WILTON, CA
8 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, SPORTS LTD, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SAM CHAMPLIN, , EL DORADO HILLS, CA
2 JAYLYN ROSE, , SUN VALLEY, NV
3 KYLE DUNCAN, , REDDING, CA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CASEY KINNEY, , UKIAH, CA
2 JOE STANPHILL, , NEWCASTLE, CA
3 CHASE STINHILVER, , HUGHSON, CA
4 JAYSON (PEANUT) DAVIS, GRANDMA & GRANDPA DAVIS, RENO, NV
5 SYDNEY SANCHEZ, , RENO, NV
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 WYATT (WHITE LIGHTENING) SMITHSON, , BELLA VISTA, CA
2 HUNTER KLAAS, , POST FALLS, ID
3 JUSTIN (BABBS) DAVIS, GRANDMA & GRANDPA DAVIS, RENO, NV
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JACOB ESTES, , CARSON CITY, NV
2 JACOB (TOOTHPICK) DAVIS, GRANDPA & GRANDMA DAVIS, RENO, NV
3 TY MORRISON, PDI SECURITY/VELO RENO, RENO, NV
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BOB ADAMOPOULOS, FULERTON BIKES, ANAHEIM, CA
2 JASON LARSON, , LONG BEACH, CA
3 RICK CARTER, PSYKOPATH INDUSTRIES, MANTECA, CA
4 BILL CROWELL, , FERNLEY, NV
5 MARK JOHNSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 MAX DEVORE, , SPOKANE, WA
7 DALLAS ABBOTT, , ROSEVILLE, CA
8 THOMAS STILWELL, PREMIUM POWDER COATING, LOVELAND, CO
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TRAVIS ROBLES, , ANAHEIM, CA
2 JOHNNY BALL, DIRTY FILTHY BMX.COM, GOODYEAR, AZ
3 JOSEPH GUARNERI, , NORTHRIDGE, CA
4 BRANDON BENTON, , LOS ANGELES, CA
5 BRIAN FERRARA, , RENO, NV
6 JONATHAN GALE, , CORONA, CA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 MARIO HOANG, , MONTEREY, CA
2 MICHAEL STEWART, RAINMAN RACING/40831 BMX, MONTEREY, CA
3 RONNIE USREY, RAINMAN RACING, SEASIDE, CA
4 SCOTT HARRINGTON, , MARTINEZ, CA
5 DAVID WILLIAMS, , INDIO, CA
6 JEFF JALLO, ,
7 CURTIS REDWINE, , RICHMOND, CA
8 (SCARY) GARY HOFSHEIER, RAINMAN RACING, MONTEREY, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 CODY (THE CODESTER) CASTRO, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, PARADISE, CA
3 SAGE (THE BUG) SCHMIDT, PSYKOPATH, OAKDALE, CA
4 (FLYIN) BRIAN HORNER, PPC, HENDERSON, NV
5 ANDREW (ROCKET MAN) NRASSI, , REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
6 KAMERON LARSON, , LONG BEACH, CA
7 SIMON LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
8 JESSE GRANGER, GRANGER BROS AUTO SALES, JOSHUA TREE, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 TYLER (THE TANK) PARTEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, WILDOMAR, CA
2 CONNLEY COURTNEY, , HAPPY VALLEY, OR
3 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, SPEED BICYCLES, ANAHEIM, CA
4 TREVOR FRAZER, , HOPLAND, CA
5 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM, VAIL, CO
6 MARCUS MOORE, , MEDFORD, OR
7 BREYON CHAVEZ, , HOLLISTER, CA
8 SAMUEL (SAM I AM) CARDIN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 DAX (THUNDER) BOLTON, GLUBBECO, CLOVIS, CA
2 CODY (THE SNIPER) WILLS, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, CARMICHAEL, CA
3 MASON BOSLOW, CHICO CORSA BMX TEAM, CHICO, CA
4 RYAN (BYE BYE) BEARD, ALLICOM, EL CAJON, CA
5 ETHAN GARRETT, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, SACRAMENTO, CA
6 KASEN (KASE) BOGGS, MOM & DAD, GARDNERVILLE, NV
7 BRENDAN JOHNSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 SONNY (LIZARD BOY) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 DREW POLK, , SALINAS, CA
2 JOSHUA (THE ANIMAL) HAHN, , NEWHALL, CA
3 GABRIEL SHINN, MOM& DAD, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 LEVI (HOTROD) FOLKROD, GLUBBECO/NEMA/ODI, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
5 BRANDON (THE GOLDEN BOY) MCLEAN, PPC/VRP BMX, CASTAIC, CA
6 ADRIAN RICHMOND, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
8 PATRICK COUGLER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, ROSEVILLE, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KEVIN (K-MAC) MACINTOSH, , VISALIA, CA
2 ZACHARY (THE DUDE) FISHER, SPROCKETS/HERB & EDIBLES, REDDING, CA
3 STEVEN (TEVO) GATELY, XX-SNAP-PSYKOPATH, ESCALON, CA
4 HARLEY ALI, , UNION CITY, CA
5 XAVIER (X-MAN) CHAPMAN, , SPARKS, NV
6 MICAH (THE MISSILE) WARNER, DAD, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
7 AJ (ACTION) JACKSON, CHICO CORSA BMX, OROVILLE, CA
8 (HIGH REV TREV) TREVOR GREER, GREER FAMILY PLUMBING, MANTECA, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 GAVIN BOWERS, RBR, PORTLAND, OR
2 A J (THE JET) HODGERNEY, , CLOVIS, CA
3 CHRISTIAN CADE, GLUBBECO, GILROY, CA
4 JORDAN KEARNS, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, SACRAMENTO, CA
5 CAMERON (THE ROWDY) RODDY, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ROCKLIN, CA
6 DYLAN WALDE, , GILROY, CA
7 MATTEO (DAGO) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA
8 ANTHONY BABER, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JEFFERY (BUGMAN) ALLEN, , SONORA, CA
2 IAN "IRONMAN" NOVAK, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SHERIDAN, CA
3 KAEHLER ANGELO, ANOTHER BIKE SHOP, GARDNERVILLE, NV
4 JACK (ATTACK) BABEL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
5 DYLAN ROBERTSON, , RUTH, NV
6 CONNER KLAAS, , POST FALLS, ID
7 BLAKE (BLAKESTER) HARPER, CMS MOTORSPORTS, GARDNERVILLE, NV
8 BRANDON PEREZ, BIGHORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
12 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 MAX LOHMAN, BIKEWERX, MILILANI, HI
2 VICTOR (THE MACHINE) BELEN, , HENDERSON, NV
3 J T JOHNSON, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, LATHROP, CA
4 CHAD (CJ) LOOK, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 NOAH HOSPODKA, DAD, SPARKS, NV
6 GARRET CROSS, ICEE, MANTECA, CA
7 KURTIS PARRISH, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
8 CONNOR MCENTIRE, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ELK GROVE, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CALEB RICHARDS, SIX SIX ONE/STEEL MX, UKIAH, CA
2 NOAH "BEAR" UNHASSOBISCAY, FULLERTON BIKES, RIDGECREST, CA
3 AUSTIN (A TRAIN) ABBOTT, , ROSEVILLE, CA
4 SHAUN SEQUEIRA, , BEND, OR
5 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
6 NICOLAS (HORNET) HANWELL, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
7 CHRISTOPHER SPEAKMAN, , NAMPA, ID
8 BRAXTON FOSTER, , SHELLEY, ID
14 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY LEE, RAINMAN RACING, PRUNEDALE, CA
2 JOSEPH SWARTZ, , OLDTOWN, ID
3 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, , SPARKS, NV
4 THOMAS (GRIZZLY) LUCE, TEAM STORM-LINDER TRAIN, NAMPA, ID
5 PRESLEY SANASSARIAN, JESUS, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 ALEC FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
7 (JAMMIN) JACOB DAWSON, , RIVERSIDE, CA
15 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CAMERON STOW, 316 RACING, CHULLA VISTA, CA
2 JACOB (THE COMEBACK KID) DALLUHN, PDI SECURITY/VELO RENO, RENO, NV
3 ZACH SCHRADER, , EL CAJON, CA
4 JOSHUA (THE STREAK) MCFADDEN, , RENO, NV
5 WILLIAM (SUNSHINE) SCHULTZ, SEVEN7FIVE, RENO, NV
6 BILLY "BAD BOY" SCHATZ, SPROCKETS, SHINGLETOWN, CA
7 KYLE LEWIS, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, RENTON, WA
8 GARY (BUBBA) BARLOW, RIDERSCHOICE, GRANTS PASS, OR
16 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DENNIS MUCK, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, GRAHAM, WA
2 JORDAN (NINJA) YANO, PBP, CALDWELL, ID
3 NICK PRUITT, SPROCKETS RACING, COTTONWOOD, CA
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COLBY LINDERMAN, METRO BMX/RL DESIGNS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JOSH (BEANS) DAVIS, GRANDMA & GRANDPA DAVIS, RENO, NV
3 ALEX KOPELSON, , EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
4 DAVID (BUSTER) CARMICK, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, S SAN FRANCISCO, CA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ANDRES ALZATE, , BENICIA, CA
2 ELIJAH (MR E) JONES, CHICO CORSA BMX, PARADISE, CA
3 MICHAEL ASCARRUNZ, ICEE ANDERSON 209, MODESTO, CA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SCOTT (TURTLE MAN) BENSON, BUST OUT BMX, HAYDEN LAKE, ID
2 BRAD (DIRT SKY) LEWIS, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, RENTON, WA
3 KEVIN DINAN, ROOTS RACING, EUREKA, CA
4 THOMAS (MACHINE) LATTENHAUER, SHOWTIME BMX, PLACENTIA, CA
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ROB CARNAHAN, , SAN JOSE, CA
2 EDWARD (UNDERDOG) ATKINS, TRUCKEE BMX, TRUCKEE, CA
3 JEFF SNYDER, , FERNLEY, NV
4 THEO "IRON MAN" POSCH, , FULLERTON, CA
5 TODD (TO) OSBORN, TNT RACING, KUNA, ID
6 DWAYNE DALY, , SPARKS, NV
7 JEFF PRICE, , OREM, UT
8 JEFFREY MITCHELL, LIBERTY RACING, RENO, NV
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 PABLO LOPEZ, WESTSIDE BMX/LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
2 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, GRANPA TREASURE BOX, EL CAJON, CA
3 DANE MORALES, ASV INVENTIONS, ALISO VIEJO, CA
4 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
5 RICKY CARTER, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, MANTECA, CA
6 JAYCE BARTLEY, JAG D RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
7 JAXON (JAX THE AX) RODRIGUEZ, BOMB SQUAD, WESTMINSTER, CA
8 LINKIN (THE NATURAL) GARCIA, BIKE ALLEY, LA PALMA, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 LOGAN BALLARD (GHOST MAN), , SURPRISE, AZ
2 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, , JAMUL, CA
3 ALEX (AXE MAN) MIRAMONTES, BOMB SQUAD RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
4 HAYDEN (BUBBA) LARSON, BFR, LONG BEACH, CA
5 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
6 CHANDLER "INFINITE OCTANE" ELZA, TEAM XQUIZIT/LDC, LAS CRUCES, NM
7 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, ROK, LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 JACOB (JT) HARRELL, WWW.FAIRFAXCYCLERY.COM, FAIRFAX, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, AUBURN, CA
2 TAYLOR "THE TRUTH" HENDRICKSON, SPEED TRIXX/TEAM DIABLO, SNOHOMISH, WA
3 BRYCE "SMASHER" BLEVINS, , FAIR OAKS, CA
4 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, LITTLE DUDE COMPONENTS, PRUNEDALE, CA
5 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, , SANTA ROSA, CA
6 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, HOOLIGANS RACING, NEWARK, CA
7 CONNOR (THE BAD BOY) DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/RKSTR, LA PALMA, CA
8 BLAKE (LIGHTNING) BOLTON, GLUBBECO, CLOVIS, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
2 MATTHEW (SILVER BULLET) STERLING, HYPER BICYCLES, SARATOGA, CA
3 BEN MILTKO, BRING IT RACING, ORANGE, CA
4 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, ROCKSTAR ENERGY DRINK, PLACENTIA, CA
5 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
6 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
7 REILLY (THE MAGIC MAN) JOHNSON, BLACK BOX INDUSTRIES, REDMOND, OR
8 QUINTIN KLANDERUD, , HENDERSON, NV
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 PEYTON (ICE MAN) ALLEN, , ROSEVILLE, CA
2 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX RACING, EUGENE, OR
3 CHASE (THIS) AMBERG, FAST BICYCLES, SAN JOSE, CA
4 O'DAHM SENG, , TACOMA, WA
5 KALEB (SPECIAL K) MIALKOVSKY, FACTORY GRD, EAGLE POINT, OR
6 SETH (BUBBALICIOUS) PONCIANO, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, NAPA, CA
7 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
8 REID (LIGHT SPEED) AUSTIN, REDMAN FACTORY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
2 PIKE "THE AGGRESSOR" ASH, 3BS RACING/WHIPTAIL, COEUR D ALENE, ID
3 "B MONEY" BRANDON COPELAND, , CARSON CITY, NV
4 TAYLOR PINE, WESTSIDE BMX/LDC, LIVERMORE, CA
5 PRESTEN ""BUCKY" ALTMAN, RRC, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 ZANE (INSANE) FEATHERSTON, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CHICO, CA
7 TROY (BUTCH) BLACK, KAOS BMX.COM, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, BOMBSHELL/HOSTILE FACTOR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, TEAM BOB UNITED, BOISE, ID
4 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, FORM BICYCLES PRODUCTS, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
5 ETHAN LAWSON, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 JARRED (BUTTERLY CHASER) SIMMONS, GHY/SRT, TACOMA, WA
7 COLE BRADSHAW, , ELY, NV
8 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, , RENO, NV
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 BOBBY WORTH, ROK FACTORY TEAM, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
3 LUKE BLAKELY, , BENDIGO, AU AUS
4 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, , EAGLE, ID
5 TURBO TYLER WRIGHT, , CARSON CITY, NV
6 TYLER"CRAZY LEGS" GRINDLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
7 SPENCER SCHMIDT, CBS BIKE SUPPLY, WESTBANK, BC CAN
8 JAIDEN BING, CHILLAXIN / BIKE WERX, KAILUA, HI
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL BOYLE, TEAM BOB UNITED, BOISE, ID
2 SONNY KNOWLES, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
3 JUSTIN KLANDERUD, , HENDERSON, NV
4 KYLER KIRCH, DANIEL STEEL & MACHINE, UKIAH, CA
5 (SICK) NIKOLAS SKAER, PARENTS, WEST RICHLAND, WA
8 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
8 KYLE HODGE, AUSTIN BMX/REDLINE, KAPOWSIN, WA
8 JARED (GINGERBREAD MAN) OBERNDORF, , SURREY, BC CAN
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 WYATT (BUZZ) SHURLEY, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, CARSON CITY, NV
2 JUSTIN MOLEA, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES.COM, GRANTS PASS, OR
3 JEREMY ESTES, SWIFT INDUSTRIES, CARSON CITY, NV
4 DAVID (D-BOMB) WILLIAMS, AXO/WILLIAMS APPLIANCE, INDIO, CA
5 DALTON BUTLER, , CARSON CITY, NV
6 ANDY MCKEEVER, , GREAT FALLS, MT
8 JAIRIN WAGNER, , NAPA, CA
8 WYATT (THE WARRIOR) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 DUSTIN WELLMAN, BIGHORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
4 ROBERT UNDERWOOD, REDWOOD EMPIRE BMX, EUREKA, CA
5 CASEY MAROTTA, BUST OUT BMX, COEUR D ALENE, ID
6 CHRIS RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
7 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 PETER "FLYER" EBERHARDT, , UKIAH, CA
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDON (HOT POCKET) KAHLER, REDMAN CYCLE, REDMOND, WA
2 JACOB YOUNG, , NAPA, CA
3 MYLES (DA BO$$) RIDGE, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, PORTLAND, OR
4 CODY ALLEN, , ELK GROVE, CA
5 CALEB (C DOG) PRICE, JAM DESIGN/KICKER, CARSON CITY, NV
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA
2 MICHAEL LEE, , CHICO, CA
3 ERIC MULLER, RIDGE BRITHERS RACING, KLAMATH FALLS, OR
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS (PUFFIN) BANKS, SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 RICK FARASY, RICARDOLAGUNA.COM/ROYAL1, HENDERSON, NV
3 JASON NIEDZIELSKI, FREE PACO FOUNDATION, SPARKS, NV
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RICK LOWRY, NORCAL BMX/FLY/GHP, YUBA CITY, CA
2 CHARLES ROBINSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DREW DOWNEY, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
Team Results
Rider Results
SILVER DOLLAR NATIONAL #1
A PRO Total Riders = 31 Groups = 4
1 BLAKE (SCREAMIN DEMON) PAULSON, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FOLSOM, CA
2 JACOB PEEBLES, , CHICO, CA
3 PETE PASCUAL, , STOCKTON, CA
4 KEVIN SHANKEL, , STOCKTON, CA
5 "THE BULLET" KYLE MURPHY, , CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 COLBY LANDIN, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 KONSTANTIN GALYAMOV, ,
8 K J ROMERO, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MATT POHLKAMP, , SANTA MONICA, CA
2 CHAD STREET, FACTORY INTENSE, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
3 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
4 ADAM TREADWELL, , SALEM, OR
5 JAKE HENSLEY, , EL DORADO HILLS, CA
6 PAUL CALDWELL, , MANSFIELD, TX
7 (SWIFTY) SHAWN O'GORMAN, CO-REDLINE, MURRIETA, CA
8 RUSTY (THE ADVOCATE) DIAL, SSQUARED/CRIT, KELLER, TX
USAC JR DEV GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, , QUARTZ HILL, CA
2 (CRUZIN) CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ, GREG HILL SPEED CLINICS, HARRIS, MN
3 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, MANSFIELD, TX
4 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
5 KENDAL PEREZ, , SPARKS, NV
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 SEAN GAIAN, , SANTEE, CA
2 WALKER FINCH, , FORT COLLINS, CO
3 HUNTER PELHAM, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CONROE, TX
4 ALDEN VOLLE, , PENRYN, CA
5 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
6 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
7 TAYLOR STEPHENS, , REDMOND, OR
8 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, SPEED BICYCLES, ANAHEIM, CA
2 CONNLEY COURTNEY, , HAPPY VALLEY, OR
3 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM, VAIL, CO
4 TREVOR FRAZER, , HOPLAND, CA
5 ACE (RACER ACER) DAHLEM, , MADERA, CA
6 LAYNE ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
7 JACOB DIAZ, DAD & MOM, REEDLEY, CA
8 THOMAS STEVENSON, , CHANDLER, AZ
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 JOSHUA (THE ANIMAL) HAHN, , NEWHALL, CA
3 PATRICK COUGLER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 CALEB (SLINGSHOT) ULMAN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, SAGINAW, TX
5 DAX (THUNDER) BOLTON, GLUBBECO, CLOVIS, CA
6 GABRIEL SHINN, MOM& DAD, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 CODY (THE SNIPER) WILLS, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, CARMICHAEL, CA
8 ETHAN FONG, HOOLIGANS RACING, SAN FRANCISCO, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC, HENDERSON, NV
2 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
4 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, EXTREME TEAM FACTORY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 JORDAN KEARNS, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, SACRAMENTO, CA
7 EMILY (ROSE PETAL) MONTOYA, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 JUSTIN URELLO, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, CRUPI, MENIFEE, CA
2 MAX LOHMAN, BIKEWERX, MILILANI, HI
3 KURTIS PARRISH, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
4 SIERRA (SMILEY) SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
5 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, , RENO, NV
6 GARRET CROSS, ICEE, MANTECA, CA
7 JAKE LEE, FORM BICYCLE PRODUCTS, ROCKLIN, CA
8 IAN "IRONMAN" NOVAK, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SHERIDAN, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ANTHONY LEE, RAINMAN RACING, PRUNEDALE, CA
2 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, , SPARKS, NV
3 (JAMMIN) JACOB DAWSON, , RIVERSIDE, CA
4 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, LOOKING, TOPEKA, KS
5 NOAH "BEAR" UNHASSOBISCAY, FULLERTON BIKES, RIDGECREST, CA
6 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, FACTORY PHOENIX, DURANGO, CO
7 AUSTIN (A TRAIN) ABBOTT, , ROSEVILLE, CA
8 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
2 ZACH SCHRADER, , EL CAJON, CA
3 JAKE BIONDO, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
4 JORDAN (NINJA) YANO, PBP, CALDWELL, ID
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NICHOLAS (BA BA LIU) LIU, ICEE/ANDERSON 209, HOUGHSON, CA
2 MICHAEL ASCARRUNZ, ICEE ANDERSON 209, MODESTO, CA
3 EVERARDO DIAZ II, , TRACY, CA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 PABLO LOPEZ, WESTSIDE BMX/LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
3 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, JALAPENO BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
4 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, GRANPA TREASURE BOX, EL CAJON, CA
5 DANE MORALES, ASV INVENTIONS, ALISO VIEJO, CA
6 STELIOS (THE PINCH) LENAKAKIS, , ROSEVILLE, CA
8 STEVEN "JR" PEREZ, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCK, CORONA, CA
8 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
2 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN, VENTURA, CA
3 DILLON (ROCKSTAR) WALIA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
5 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, , JAMUL, CA
6 SKY (DIGGER) EVERHART, X-BRAND GOGGLES / ARMA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 BRYCE "SMASHER" BLEVINS, , FAIR OAKS, CA
8 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
3 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
4 BRODIE " TOP SPOTT" SPOTT, FACTORY INTENSE, VISALIA, CA
5 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
6 DYLAN "MAD DOG" GONG, BANDIT RACING, OAKLAND, CA
7 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, , CASTAIC, CA
8 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE ELITE GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
4 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
6 CALEB (TEXAS FLASH) WALL, DOUBLE CROSS, AMARILLO, TX
7 JAKE (MOTORMOUTH) MARR, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
8 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, TEAM BOB UNITED, BOISE, ID
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
2 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 TURBO TYLER WRIGHT, , CARSON CITY, NV
4 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, CRUPI, HENDERSON, NV
5 MICHAEL BOYLE, TEAM BOB UNITED, BOISE, ID
6 DUSTIN HAMMOND, BBR, STOCKTON, CA
7 MATTHEW JONES, SPY OPTICS/ODI, CORONA, CA
8 KYLE HODGE, AUSTIN BMX/REDLINE, KAPOWSIN, WA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, CRUPI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
3 JOELSHULER, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 DEIONDRE (SALEMAN) CRICHTON, RRC, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 TREY MITCHELL, , ALOHA, OR
7 DALTON BUTLER, , CARSON CITY, NV
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, RENO, NV
3 CRAZY CALEB ALONZO, , MERCED, CA
4 MYLES (DA BO$$) RIDGE, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, PORTLAND, OR
5 CODY SHELTON, , HESPERIA, CA
6 "RAD"CHAD DOWNEY, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, MODESTO, CA
7 MICHAEL HECOX, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, SACRAMENTO, CA
8 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, REDLINE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (JO JO) HART, , SURPRISE, AZ
2 AVA MARIE JONES, FAST BICYCLE, SAN JOSE, CA
3 SABRINA PEREZ, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCK, CORONA, CA
4 ASHLEY (THE BEAST) BEARD, ALLICOM, EL CAJON, CA
5 CHRISTINA CUNNINGHAM, , HOLLISTER, CA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, , THOUSAND OAKS, CA
2 GRACE STEVENSON, , CHANDLER, AZ
3 (RACIN) JASLIN JONES, , PEORIA, AZ
4 LUCY (LITTLE LUCY) MIALKOVSKY, GRD, EAGLE POINT, OR
5 KAYLIE (THE PRINCESS) MCLEAN, PPC/VRP BMX, CASTAIC, CA
6 AVERY (TIGER) HOFFMAN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
7 MACI CARTER, PSYCOPATH, MANTECA, CA
8 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, , SURPRISE, AZ
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
2 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
3 BELLA STEVENS, RAINMAN RACING, SANTA CRUZ, CA
4 MYRA LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
5 BREANNA WINTER, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, ANTELOPE, CA
6 JENNA (THE JENNARATOR) OBERNDORF, , SURREY, BC CAN
7 MIKA TEMMERMAN, , VISALIA, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ALYSSA OCONNOR, , CHANDLER, AZ
2 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 SAMANTHA (THE HEARTBREAKER) HEIL, DIRTY 530, MAGALIA, CA
4 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, , ROCKLIN, CA
5 ALIYAH (BOO BOO) BERINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, HOOPER, UT
6 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
7 ALYCEA KALBFLEISH, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 KILEY (PEANUT) MARTINEZ, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
2 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
5 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, EXTREME TEAM FACTORY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, J$, OXNARD, CA
7 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
8 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LAKESIDE, CA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC, HENDERSON, NV
2 PARKER (THE IRISH PUP) MCCLANAHAN, , TORRANCE, CA
3 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
6 SHELBY "SCREAMER" WREN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 EMILY (ROSE PETAL) MONTOYA, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
3 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, , SPARKS, NV
4 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
5 EMILY HARRIS, , ROCKLIN, CA
6 NATALIE (NATZILLA) SCHMIDT, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, WESTBANK, BC CAN
7 MOLLY (PINK FLOYD) HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
8 LEETTA JOHNSON, MENDOMELITIA, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT FACTORY TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
2 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, CRUPI, MENIFEE, CA
3 JASMINE (THE JET) BULLOCK, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
4 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, , RENO, NV
5 HANNAH CARVER, , ROSEVILLE, CA
6 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
7 (BLASTIN) BRENLEE FORDHAM, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W JORDAN, UT
8 "SUPER SARAH" WEESE, TEAM TYPE 1, RIVERSIDE, CA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
3 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", , PEORIA, AZ
4 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, EXTREME TEAM, LANCASTER, CA
5 ASHLEY COHEN, , GILROY, CA
6 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME, LAYTON, UT
7 SIENNA FINES, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
8 AMANDA (FLYING MONKEY) OLGUIN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 JORDAN "THE WARDEN" NOPENS, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
3 (CRUZIN) CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ, GREG HILL SPEED CLINICS, HARRIS, MN
4 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, LOOKING, TOPEKA, KS
5 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
6 (ALLY) ALEXANDRA MORALES, MARINA CYCLE, GONZALES, CA
7 JORDAN MIFFLIN, , HENDERSON, NV
8 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, MANSFIELD, TX
2 KENDAL PEREZ, , SPARKS, NV
3 DYLLAN (PICKLES) CALWELL, STAATS/TEAM ATOMIC, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
4 GABRIELLE MIKKELSEN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, EUGENE, OR
5 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
6 PAYTON (BOMBIN BLUE) ALTMAN, RRC, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
7 ALEXA (AWKWARD TURTLE) WIELAND, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FOREST HILL, CA
8 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, , QUARTZ HILL, CA
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
2 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTION, GRIFFITH, IN
3 SAMANTHA HALL, ICEE ANDERSON/209 SNAP, RIPON, CA
4 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
5 VICTORIA BOLDI, , RENO, NV
6 SHAWN KULLMAN, RRC, HENDERSON, NV
7 BRIANNA "MINIMACK" CUMMINGS, , RIO LINDA, CA
8 MICHAELA PERDUE, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRASS VALLEY, CA
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
2 SHELBY STACY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 TYLER (THE TORNADO) SCHAEFER, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 MEGAN CHISM, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 ALYSHA WEAVER, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 BELINDA WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
7 SAMAIRA GALINDO, RACE DAY DESIGNS, CORONA, CA
8 BRANDI (BRANDO) MILLIGAN, SPEEDLINE, NEWHALL, CA
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BETHANY PRICE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, WEST LINN, OR
2 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
3 SUNNY HARMESON, REDLINE/SMITHROCK, BEND, OR
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 KYLE MITCHELL, J & R BIKES, FONTANA, CA
2 KATIN MITCHELL, , FONTANA, CA
3 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, FACTORY FORMULA, HITCHCOCK, TX
4 CONNOR (THE BAD BOY) DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/RKSTR, LA PALMA, CA
5 BO-BO "THE SQUIRREL" WITTEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND, CA
6 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 TAYLOR "THE TRUTH" HENDRICKSON, SPEED TRIXX/TEAM DIABLO, SNOHOMISH, WA
8 SHAWN HUFFINE, PPC, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
2 TRISTAN MITCHELL, J & R BIKES, FONTANA, CA
3 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, FACTORY REDMAN, GARDNERVILLE, NV
5 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
6 MATTHEW (SILVER BULLET) STERLING, HYPER BICYCLES, SARATOGA, CA
7 MASON (DOUBLE DEUCE) MEININGER, BUSTOUT BMX, PASCO, WA
8 (JAMMIN) GENE GANSEN, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 REID (LIGHT SPEED) AUSTIN, REDMAN FACTORY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
4 DEVON YEAGER, , AMARILLO, TX
5 PEYTON (ICE MAN) ALLEN, , ROSEVILLE, CA
6 CALE (THE BUD MAN) ENDECOTT, , REDDING, CA
8 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, , SAN JOSE, CA
8 LUCAS (A-BREW) ABREU, , CARSON CITY, NV
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
2 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
3 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, HOLLISTER, CA
4 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
6 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, , VACAVILLE, CA
7 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 ANTHONY MORENO, FULLERTON BIKES, YORBA LINDA, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
3 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, WESTSIDEBMX.COM/LDC, MILPITAS, CA
4 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
5 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
6 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, FORM BICYCLES PRODUCTS, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
7 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, BOMBSHELL/HOSTILE FACTOR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, , ROCHELLE, IL
2 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO
3 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, SHERWOOD, OR
4 TOMAS GAYMAN, PPC, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
6 TRAVIS BATTLE, FACTORY TEAM STAATS, LAKE STEVENS, WA
7 KALEB (TWITCH) YOUNG, BUSTOUT BMX/FLY, HAYDEN, ID
8 ETHAN (LIL SHRED) ALVEY, , LAYTON, UT
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, , FREMONT, CA
3 JAMES WEILAND, EVS/TEAM TRACTION, UNION CITY, CA
4 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, , GARDNERVILLE, NV
5 TRE "PAPA SMURF" ALCUTT, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, NORTH HIGHLANDS, CA
6 (RAGIN) SAGE GREEN, , REDMOND, OR
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 COLTON DUMINIE, BIG TOOL/ODI, SUN VALLEY, NV
2 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, BMXBIKEMASTER.COM, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC, HENDERSON, NV
4 ANDY MCKEEVER, , GREAT FALLS, MT
5 DUSTIN "MAGNUM" MILES, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 KYLE (THE KRYZSKO KID) KRYZSKO, BMX ELITE, BONNEY LAKE, WA
7 GARRETT (SHOTGUN) NORTHINGTON, BEST BIKES N BOARD, HAYDEN, ID
8 TYLER BATTAGLIA, IZZY'S RACING, VACAVILLE, CA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BRENDON (SHIBBY) SIZEMORE, , RIVERSIDE, CA
2 ZACH ZITO, ANTIC DESIGNS, SPARKS, NV
3 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 JACOB (THE SNAKE) SMITH, BANDIT RACING, WALNUT CREEK, CA
5 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
6 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, DIABLOS/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
7 "MOHAWK" MATHEW FRANKS, HOLESHOT, WOODLAND, CA
8 SHANE (THE MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
2 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, TEAM AJO/SSQUARED, TUCSON, AZ
3 BLAKE CARNEY, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, CAMARILLO, CA
4 TAS SLAVIN, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 MITCHELL BROCK, , ORANGEVALE, CA
6 JEREMY (JERM DOG) WILLIAMS, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 RYAN KURA, , VACAVILLE, CA
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DERRICK KING, SHAGGY BOYZZZ, HERRIMAN, UT
2 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
3 BRIAN "MAD COW" CARRILLO, GRAVESIDE GEAR, SAN OCEANSIDE, CA
4 PHILLIP CASTRO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
5 MARK SHAW, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
6 DONALD ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON PANUCCIO, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 KORBAN CORBETT, DIAMONDBACK/ODI, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 NICHOLAS VALENCIA, STAY STRONG MURRAY, ALVISO, CA
4 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
5 LLOYD SHERROD, , DEVORE, CA
6 PAUL PANKOW, D & R RACING/SUPERCROSS, EL CAJON, CA
7 KEVIN HUFFMAN, ELKHORN BMX, SACRAMENTO, CA
8 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, FACTORY OG, PUYALLUP, WA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TONY SPENCER, , WAVERLY, NY
2 RASHEEN (THE MACHINE) HICKS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, VACAVILLE, CA
3 RODNEY HUNTER, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, ALL 4JESUS/HC BIKES, EUREKA, CA
5 AARON HARRIS, , CHICO, CA
6 BRANDON CURTIS, WILD CHILD RACING, SPARKS, NV
7 BRYAN "HAIR BALL" HARRIS, ROOTS RACING, EUREKA, CA
8 JOHNNY LITTLE, , PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, PEMBROKE, MA
2 BRAD MOORE, SIGN DOG/GHY BIKES, ELLENSBURG, WA
3 JAMES STARKS, FORM ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 DREW DOWNEY, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 AL "ROYNUTS" ROYBAL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
6 JEFF GRAHAM, , SILVERDALE, WA
7 RAY HUDSON, FLY, MERIDIAN, ID
8 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 CHRIS VERHAGEN, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 DAVID ARCHIBALD, CRUPI, PUYALLUP, WA
3 JERRY "LAME HORSE" PRICER, VENDETTA/ELITEBICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMPETITION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
5 TREVOR BROWN, FACTORY YESS BMX, DELTA, BC CAN
6 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
7 ROB RAYMONDE, , RIVERSIDE, CA
8 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 DEAN (D BOTT) BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL/SKYRIDE, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
2 "OFF THE WALL" DANNY WALL, DOUBLE CROSS BMX, AMARILLO, TX
3 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, , FREMONT, CA
4 RUSS GODWIN, PHOENIX PROCYCLES, GRANTS PASS, OR
5 WOODY WOODRUFF, , MESA, AZ
6 GARRY (BOZ) BOSWELL, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, , WOODLAND HILLS, CA
8 THOMAS INGRAM, S & M BIKES, FAIRFIELD, CA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BERNARD (BERNIE U) UNHASSOBISCAY, FULLERTON BIKES, RIDGECREST, CA
2 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, POWERHOUSE/FREE AGENT, ANAHEIM, CA
3 MATT SPENCER, UTAH BMX.COM, S JORDAN, UT
4 JIM WISCHMEYER, PPC, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 WILL WILLIAMS, HARD TIME BMX, GRANTS PASS, OR
6 CRAIG (THE ICEMAN) NIEDZIELSKI, , RENO, NV
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DANNY "THE BIONIC MAN" BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
2 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, DIABLOS/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 ROBERT BRENTNALL, MOOSE RACING, PAHRUMP, NV
4 JIM (BAT) DRAKE, , KANEOHE, HI
5 MARK REAMS, FREE AGENT, REDLANDS, CA
6 MICHAEL "THE POTTY MAN" VALDROW, MIKES PORTA POTTIES, CLACKAMAS, OR
7 JOE GRUMPY SONTAG, DOUBLE DEUCE RACING, RIVERSIDE, CA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RICH "SUSPENDERMAN" MUNDELL, , TACOMA, WA
2 VINCE THOMAS, OLD FART BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
3 KEN BOTTERILL, SKYRIDE, CHILLIWACK, BC CAN
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC, HENDERSON, NV
2 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 SHELBY "SCREAMER" WREN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
7 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, J$, OXNARD, CA
8 PARKER (THE IRISH PUP) MCCLANAHAN, , TORRANCE, CA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT FACTORY TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
2 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
3 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 NATALIE (NATZILLA) SCHMIDT, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, WESTBANK, BC CAN
5 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
6 EMILY HARRIS, , ROCKLIN, CA
7 (BLASTIN) BRENLEE FORDHAM, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W JORDAN, UT
8 ANTONIA FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
4 ASHLEY COHEN, , GILROY, CA
5 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME, LAYTON, UT
6 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
7 ASHLEY LOPEZ, CRUPI/RHYTHM, EL CAJON, CA
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, , SPARKS, NV
2 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
3 ALEXA (AWKWARD TURTLE) WIELAND, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FOREST HILL, CA
4 BRIANNA "MINIMACK" CUMMINGS, , RIO LINDA, CA
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
2 NICOLE WOODROW, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROSEBURG, OR
3 MISSY HARTLEY, GT/LAKE TOWN BICYCLES, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
4 MARTHA DELGADO, , S EL MONTE, CA
5 VALORIE MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA
6 RONEE TREADWELL, BLACK BOX IND, SALEM, OR
7 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, SHOW-N-PROVE RACING, GILBERT, AZ
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HEATHER ALLRED, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
2 BRITTANY BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, SEATTLE, WA
3 JENNIFER SPENCER, , BREMERTON, WA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BETHANY PRICE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, WEST LINN, OR
2 STEPHANI GANSEN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 ERIN 'ZIPPY KITTY" BEARD, ALLICOM, EL CAJON, CA
4 ERIN (RAD RIN) FEYLING, SPROCKETS, REDDING, CA
5 ALICIA "SNUGGLEBUG" KINSEY, ELITE BICYCLES/FORM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LAURIE HARDING, YESS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
2 ALANA (MAMA SQUIRREL) WITTEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND, CA
3 REBEKAH ABBE, , EL CAJON, CA
4 REBECCA SCHMIDT, , RENO, NV
5 SARA DOOLEY, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, NAPA, CA
6 ARLENE (FILIPINO FLASH) ERVIN, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 SUNNY HARMESON, REDLINE/SMITHROCK, BEND, OR
3 BRENDA DALTON, RIVER CITY BMX, GRANTS PASS, OR
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NETTA "THE PHOENIX" GONZALEZ, BIG BIRD/ST GYM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 CAROL TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
3 BETH DOPPELT, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, SANDY, UT
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PEGGY MILLER, , ESCALON, CA
2 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 JACKIE ALTIZER, , LA PORTE, IN
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 GAGE DELONG, , MANTECA, CA
2 SETH MOORE, , MEDFORD, OR
3 JACOB HOLMES, , FERNLEY, NV
4 BRODY GOURSON, , STEVENSON RANCH, CA
5 AIDEN BUNAS, HIT SQUAD/OWENS, REDDING, CA
6 DIESEL ROLLINS, , ANDERSON, CA
7 DAVIAN SALDIVAR, , CHOWCHILLA, CA
8 JAYCE PATIN, , NORCO, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 JACOB DIAZ, DAD & MOM, REEDLEY, CA
2 CALEB PIMENTEL, , TULARE, CA
3 JADYN ARNOLD, , WILLITS, CA
4 ANTONIO MENDIETA, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
5 BRANDON BRECHBILL, GRAMPA, ROY, UT
6 ASHTON HEATH, ICEE/ANDERSON 209 BMX, MANTECA, CA
7 MIA (ANGRY BIRD) ONTIVEROS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
8 MORGAN (SMILES) LUCERO, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 AIDEN HAWKINS, , RENO, NV
2 MAVERICK (TOP GUY MAVI) GALE, , CORONA, CA
3 MAX GOURSON, , STEVENSON RACH, CA
4 NATHAN GOLDING, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 CONNOR GORMAN, DAD, SANTA CLARA, CA
6 CALEB HUNTER MORTENSON, , FERNLEY, NV
7 ALLEC KARLOWSKY, , REDDING, CA
8 ROCCO MARINUCCI, MB2 RACEWAY, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 LIAM DALY, MOM & DAD, SALINAS, CA
2 CAMDEN SMALLEY, , LODI, CA
3 KIERAN MCCORMACK, , RENO, NV
4 JACK HOLTROP, , GRASS VALLEY, CA
5 TUCKER (TUCKDOGG) DEINES, CMS MOTORSPORTS, GARDNERVILLE, NV
6 WAYLON THOMPSON, , OAKDALE, CA
7 THOR CALLAGHAN, , KINGS BEACH, CA
8 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, TEAM CHAOS, CLOVIS, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, MOM & DAD, ROCKLIN, CA
2 LUKE DOWDEN, , ROCKLIN, CA
3 CRIS (HOT SAUCE) RIOS, FULLERTON BICYCLES, RIDGECREST, CA
4 DOMINIC THOMPSON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
5 DELENA GROSHKO, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 TROY ROGERS, , MANTECA, CA
7 GAVIN ERICKSON, , NEW CASTLE, CA
8 BROC BETTENCOURT, MOTOWORLD OF MODESTO, MODESTO, CA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 KYLE BRINK, , FERNLEY, NV
2 DAYLAN (DAYDAY) SEAMAN, , HANFORD, CA
3 KADEN CHRISTENSEN, ,
4 TYLER BARTH, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 MIKAYLA KINGMAN, , CONCORD, CA
6 CAMERON STEWART, RAINMAN RACING/40831 BMX, MONTEREY, CA
7 ANDREW WILKEN, , MINDEN, NV
8 KAITLYN JOHNSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, TEAM CHAOS, CLOVIS, CA
2 AUSTIN HAMLIN, , SPARKS, NV
3 SETH BROWN, ONEAL, SAN JOSE, CA
4 CHASE GROTE, , ESCALON, CA
5 BRYCEN STAPLETON, , FERNLEY, NV
6 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, SPORTS LTD, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
7 BRANDON PATTERSON, , CASTRO VALLEY, CA
8 TANNER ALLEN, , WILTON, CA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TYLER CREWS, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
2 SAM CHAMPLIN, , EL DORADO HILLS, CA
3 HARRISON ERNY, , ORINDA, CA
4 KYLE GONG, BANDIT RACING, OAKLAND, CA
5 SYRA FILLAT, , TRUCKEE, CA
6 KYLE DUNCAN, , REDDING, CA
7 XAVIER MASON, , COVELO, CA
8 SKYLA RIVERA, , RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOE STANPHILL, , NEWCASTLE, CA
2 CASEY KINNEY, , UKIAH, CA
3 NATHAN LUBBE, GLUBBECO RACING, SALINAS, CA
4 CHASE STINHILVER, , HUGHSON, CA
5 MACEY PRICER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 JAYSON (PEANUT) DAVIS, GRANDMA & GRANDPA DAVIS, RENO, NV
7 TYLER SCHOONOVER, , NORCO, CA
8 KRISTOPHER SIEWERT, , ELKO, NV
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HUNTER KLAAS, , POST FALLS, ID
2 WYATT (WHITE LIGHTENING) SMITHSON, , BELLA VISTA, CA
3 JUSTIN (BABBS) DAVIS, GRANDMA & GRANDPA DAVIS, RENO, NV
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LOGAN BARNETT, , UKIAH, CA
2 JACOB (TOOTHPICK) DAVIS, GRANDPA & GRANDMA DAVIS, RENO, NV
3 TY MORRISON, PDI SECURITY/VELO RENO, RENO, NV
4 PERRIS BENEGAS, , RENO, NV
5 MIKE WOOD, , LATHROP, CA
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA (DEESBO) DEESE, RAINMAN RACING/40831 BMX, SEASIDE, CA
2 PAUL PANKOW, D & R RACING/SUPERCROSS, EL CAJON, CA
3 MATTHEW WASSENAAR, , BELLFLOWER, CA
4 JASON LARSON, , LONG BEACH, CA
5 HUNTER HENRICKSEN, , BOZEMAN, MT
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BOB ADAMOPOULOS, FULERTON BIKES, ANAHEIM, CA
2 RICK CARTER, PSYKOPATH INDUSTRIES, MANTECA, CA
3 MARK JOHNSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 MAX DEVORE, , SPOKANE, WA
5 DALLAS ABBOTT, , ROSEVILLE, CA
6 THOMAS STILWELL, PREMIUM POWDER COATING, LOVELAND, CO
7 TYRONE SCHULTZ, FREAKS OF NATURE, CARSON CITY, NV
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TRAVIS ROBLES, , ANAHEIM, CA
2 JOHNNY BALL, DIRTY FILTHY BMX.COM, GOODYEAR, AZ
3 JOSEPH GUARNERI, , NORTHRIDGE, CA
4 ELIU SANTOS, , TACOMA, WA
5 BRIAN FERRARA, , RENO, NV
6 BRANDON BENTON, , LOS ANGELES, CA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 MICHAEL STEWART, RAINMAN RACING/40831 BMX, MONTEREY, CA
2 MARIO HOANG, , MONTEREY, CA
3 CURTIS REDWINE, , RICHMOND, CA
4 CRAIG HEDVAL, , LATHROP, CA
5 TIM (BINGO) DIAS, MANIAX WTF BMX RACE, MANTECA, CA
6 (SCARY) GARY HOFSHEIER, RAINMAN RACING, MONTEREY, CA
7 JERRY ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
8 RONNIE USREY, RAINMAN RACING, SEASIDE, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 (FLYIN) BRIAN HORNER, PPC, HENDERSON, NV
2 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 CODY (THE CODESTER) CASTRO, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, PARADISE, CA
4 SIMON LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
5 SAGE (THE BUG) SCHMIDT, PSYKOPATH, OAKDALE, CA
6 ANDREW (ROCKET MAN) NRASSI, , REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
7 (DANGEROUS) DEAGAN BURNS, BURNS RACING, REDWOOD, CA
8 JESSE GRANGER, GRANGER BROS AUTO SALES, JOSHUA TREE, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 TYLER (THE TANK) PARTEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, WILDOMAR, CA
2 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM, VAIL, CO
3 ACE (RACER ACER) DAHLEM, , MADERA, CA
4 TREVOR FRAZER, , HOPLAND, CA
5 AUSTIN WALKER, , WASHOE VALLEY, NV
6 BRAEDEN (BAD BOY) GUEVARA, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 SAMUEL (SAM I AM) CARDIN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
8 LAYNE ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
7 INTER Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 DAX (THUNDER) BOLTON, GLUBBECO, CLOVIS, CA
2 CODY (THE SNIPER) WILLS, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, CARMICHAEL, CA
3 FINLEY DONOHO, X BRAND GOGGLES, BELL CANYON, CA
4 DAVIS CHILDS, KAMIKAZE RACING, CASTAIC, CA
5 LANDON (THE LIZARD) ROWLAND, , GRANITE BAY, CA
6 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, KERNVILLE, CA
7 ETHAN GARRETT, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, SACRAMENTO, CA
8 MICAH KINGMAN, , CONCORD, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
1 DREW POLK, , SALINAS, CA
2 ADRIAN RICHMOND, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JOSHUA (THE ANIMAL) HAHN, , NEWHALL, CA
4 ETHAN FONG, HOOLIGANS RACING, SAN FRANCISCO, CA
5 CALEB (SLINGSHOT) ULMAN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, SAGINAW, TX
6 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
7 DAMIAN CASTRO, SO CAL CRUSH, MENIFEE, CA
8 OWEN DAVIS, MOM & DAD, OAKLAND, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 AUSTIN PEEBLES, , CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 JUSTIN URELLO, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ZACHARY (THE DUDE) FISHER, SPROCKETS/HERB & EDIBLES, REDDING, CA
4 STEVEN BULL, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BIKES, MARINA, CA
5 STEVEN (TEVO) GATELY, XX-SNAP-PSYKOPATH, ESCALON, CA
6 EJ (THE MANIAC) BARNETT, PACIFIC OUTFITTERS, UKIAH, CA
7 JONATHAN WEILAND, EVS/TEAM TRAXION, UNION CITY, CA
8 JUSTIN CAMPBELL, PSYCOPATH INDUSTRIES, MANTECA, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 COLTON TINER, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CHICO, CA
2 GAVIN BOWERS, RBR, PORTLAND, OR
3 JORDAN KEARNS, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 DYLAN WALDE, , GILROY, CA
5 A J (THE JET) HODGERNEY, , CLOVIS, CA
6 CHRISTIAN CADE, GLUBBECO, GILROY, CA
7 CAMERON (THE ROWDY) RODDY, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ROCKLIN, CA
8 ANTHONY VINUEZA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
11 INTER Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 DYLAN ROBERTSON, , RUTH, NV
2 JEFFERY (BUGMAN) ALLEN, , SONORA, CA
3 SCOTTIE FOSTER, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
4 KAEHLER ANGELO, ANOTHER BIKE SHOP, GARDNERVILLE, NV
5 BLAKE (BLAKESTER) HARPER, CMS MOTORSPORTS, GARDNERVILLE, NV
6 JUSTIN "CREDIBLE" DIAS, MANIAC WTF BMX RACE, MANTECA, CA
7 JACK (ATTACK) BABEL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
8 IAN "IRONMAN" NOVAK, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SHERIDAN, CA
12 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 NOAH HOSPODKA, DAD, SPARKS, NV
2 MAX LOHMAN, BIKEWERX, MILILANI, HI
3 VICTOR (THE MACHINE) BELEN, , HENDERSON, NV
4 CONNOR MCENTIRE, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ELK GROVE, CA
5 KURTIS PARRISH, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
6 CHAD (CJ) LOOK, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 JAKE LEE, FORM BICYCLE PRODUCTS, ROCKLIN, CA
8 MATTHEW (DAWG) HOFF, RIVERVALLEY BMX, ORTING, WA
13 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JEREMY FERREE, , QUARTZ HILL, CA
2 CALEB RICHARDS, SIX SIX ONE/STEEL MX, UKIAH, CA
3 NOAH "BEAR" UNHASSOBISCAY, FULLERTON BIKES, RIDGECREST, CA
4 AUSTIN (A TRAIN) ABBOTT, , ROSEVILLE, CA
5 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
6 CHRISTOPHER SPEAKMAN, , NAMPA, ID
7 JACOB (JT) SOUTH, CORSA BMX, OROVILLE, CA
8 RILEY CLARK, , RENO, NV
14 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 RYAN LEE, KCH CYCLE SPORTS, FERNLEY, NV
2 JOSEPH SWARTZ, , OLDTOWN, ID
3 ANTHONY LEE, RAINMAN RACING, PRUNEDALE, CA
4 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, , SPARKS, NV
5 (JAMMIN) JACOB DAWSON, , RIVERSIDE, CA
6 PRESLEY SANASSARIAN, JESUS, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 THOMAS (GRIZZLY) LUCE, TEAM STORM-LINDER TRAIN, NAMPA, ID
8 E J HUNT, , SANGER, CA
15 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BILLY "BAD BOY" SCHATZ, SPROCKETS, SHINGLETOWN, CA
2 ZACK KOLESKY, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
3 KYLE LEWIS, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, RENTON, WA
4 JACOB (THE COMEBACK KID) DALLUHN, PDI SECURITY/VELO RENO, RENO, NV
5 WILLIAM (SUNSHINE) SCHULTZ, SEVEN7FIVE, RENO, NV
6 ZACH SCHRADER, , EL CAJON, CA
7 JOSHUA (THE STREAK) MCFADDEN, , RENO, NV
8 SKYLAR BURNS, , SACRAMENTO, CA
16 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ZACH "WFO" PEREZ, PSYKOPATH, MANTECA, CA
2 JAKE BIONDO, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
3 DENNIS MUCK, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, GRAHAM, WA
4 CHRISTOPHER KEARNS, KAOS OREGON, GRANTS PASS, OR
5 JACOB WEILAND, EVS/TRAILHEAD/INTENSE, UNION CITY, CA
6 JORDAN (NINJA) YANO, PBP, CALDWELL, ID
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL (THE MASTER) MATTHEWS, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
2 JOSH (BEANS) DAVIS, GRANDMA & GRANDPA DAVIS, RENO, NV
3 JESSE SPENCER, SAC-UP RACING, CHICO, CA
4 DAVID (BUSTER) CARMICK, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, S SAN FRANCISCO, CA
5 COLBY LINDERMAN, METRO BMX/RL DESIGNS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 NICHOLAS (BA BA LIU) LIU, ICEE/ANDERSON 209, HOUGHSON, CA
7 RYAN (RHINO) WALTERS, , CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL ASCARRUNZ, ICEE ANDERSON 209, MODESTO, CA
2 SAUL LOYOLA, , HAYWARD, CA
3 ELIJAH (MR E) JONES, CHICO CORSA BMX, PARADISE, CA
4 ANDRES ALZATE, , BENICIA, CA
5 MATTHEW BENGSON, , LIVERMORE, CA
6 SHAWN (THE MILKMAN) KNUTSON, BANDIT RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 EVERARDO DIAZ II, , TRACY, CA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JOHN TORRES, , LOS ANGELES, CA
2 MIKE HEATH, , CASTLE ROCK, CO
3 CC "THE TRAIN" HIGHTOWER, SFS RACING, LA MESA, CA
4 DENNIS (OAKDOGG) OGILVIE, NEMA, TURLOCK, CA
5 ZACHARY COON, , MURRAY, UT
6 SCOTT HEATH, , DUBLIN, CA
7 BILL REDFORD, ICE ANDERSON 209, RIVERBANK, CA
8 HENRY BRAMBILON, , MODESTO, CA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 FRED TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/ROADHOUSE BMX, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
2 JOE TIPPIT, , CARSON CITY, NV
3 KEVIN DINAN, ROOTS RACING, EUREKA, CA
4 JUSTIN DAHLEM, , MADERA, CA
5 THOMAS (MACHINE) LATTENHAUER, SHOWTIME BMX, PLACENTIA, CA
6 JOSEPH THOMPSON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
7 JEFF STEVENS, HOT SAUCE RACING/TACO DE, BOZEMAN, MT
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 ROBERT MORENO, FULLERTON BIKES, YORBA LINDA, CA
2 JONATHAN CONSIDINE, OUTCAST RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
3 THEO "IRON MAN" POSCH, , FULLERTON, CA
4 RANDY TOVAR, FULLERTON BIKES, ANAHEIM HILLS, CA
5 BERNARD (BERNIE U) UNHASSOBISCAY, FULLERTON BIKES, RIDGECREST, CA
6 BRYAN HARRELL, WWW.FAIRFAXCYCLERY.COM, FAIRFAX, CA
7 GUY WALFOORT, DIRTY 530, REDDING, CA
8 JOE LEDESMA, , SAN RAMON, CA
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) DURAN, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, MANTECA, CA
2 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, , CROWN POINT, IN
3 LINKIN (THE NATURAL) GARCIA, BIKE ALLEY, LA PALMA, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 PABLO LOPEZ, WESTSIDE BMX/LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
3 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
4 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, JALAPENO BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
5 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 DANE MORALES, ASV INVENTIONS, ALISO VIEJO, CA
7 STELIOS (THE PINCH) LENAKAKIS, , ROSEVILLE, CA
8 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
2 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, , JAMUL, CA
4 JAMES (DIAMOND JIM) ERICKSON, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
5 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
6 LOGAN BALLARD (GHOST MAN), , SURPRISE, AZ
7 CHANDLER "INFINITE OCTANE" ELZA, TEAM XQUIZIT/LDC, LAS CRUCES, NM
8 IAN FLOYD, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
2 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN, VENTURA, CA
3 KATIN MITCHELL, , FONTANA, CA
4 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, FACTORY FORMULA, HITCHCOCK, TX
5 (JUMP'N) JOE MOODY, UNDERGROUND, YORBA LINDA, CA
6 DILLON (ROCKSTAR) WALIA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 KYLE MITCHELL, J & R BIKES, FONTANA, CA
8 TAYLOR "THE TRUTH" HENDRICKSON, SPEED TRIXX/TEAM DIABLO, SNOHOMISH, WA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
3 TRISTAN MITCHELL, J & R BIKES, FONTANA, CA
4 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 "BRETT BOY" YATCO, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
6 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
7 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, FACTORY REDMAN, GARDNERVILLE, NV
8 BEN MILTKO, BRING IT RACING, ORANGE, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 41 Groups = 7
1 REID (LIGHT SPEED) AUSTIN, REDMAN FACTORY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 BRODIE " TOP SPOTT" SPOTT, FACTORY INTENSE, VISALIA, CA
3 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 TYLER " MUSK-RAT" CACCIOLA, WWW.WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
5 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
6 DEVON YEAGER, , AMARILLO, TX
7 O'DAHM SENG, , TACOMA, WA
8 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX RACING, EUGENE, OR
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
2 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
3 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
4 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
5 SHAYNE LEWIS, , CHULA VISTA, CA
6 NITRO NATE WRIGHT, , CARSON CITY, NV
7 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
8 ALEX (THE LADIES MAN) STEEVES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, MEDFORD, OR
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE ELITE GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
5 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
6 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
7 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 ELIJAH DANIELS, REDMAN JR DEVO, OXNARD, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, , ROCHELLE, IL
2 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO
3 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
4 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, CRUPI, HENDERSON, NV
5 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
6 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
8 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, SHERWOOD, OR
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 WALKER FINCH, , FORT COLLINS, CO
2 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
3 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 ZACHARY (T) TOSSETT, , FERGUS FALLS, MN
5 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, , GARDNERVILLE, NV
6 JARED (GINGERBREAD MAN) OBERNDORF, , SURREY, BC CAN
7 MATTHEW JONES, SPY OPTICS/ODI, CORONA, CA
8 KYLE HODGE, AUSTIN BMX/REDLINE, KAPOWSIN, WA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 SEAN GAIAN, , SANTEE, CA
2 KYLE STOCKBRIDGE, FACTORY INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
3 ALDEN VOLLE, , PENRYN, CA
4 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
5 JORDAN (BBJ) MCMULLEN, , FIRESTONE, CO
6 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
7 CHRISTIAN YOUNG, DIABLOS RACING, PASCO, WA
8 GAVIN NELSON, , CHICO, CA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
1 DYLAN "DC SNIPER" COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
2 (DOMINATOR) DERIK BERGH, TANGENT, FERGUS FALLS, MN
3 TYLER WHITFIELD, , ROCKFORD, IL
4 BRYCE BETTS, PHOENIX/GROMBOMB/FLY, BRENTWOOD, CA
5 AUSTIN FOWBLE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
7 KYLER (TURNBAR) MIFFLIN, , HENDERSON, NV
8 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, CRUPI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, DAYTON, OH
3 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
4 MARQUISE "DARKNESS" MONTGOMERY, CHAOS, MADARA, CA
5 KEVIN (CRAIG A NATOR) CRAIG, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
6 BRANDON ROHARIK, ALLTOW WRECKNG CREW/YES, AKRON, OH
7 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
8 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
2 KYLE BASTIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FONTANA, CA
3 CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ, ODEN/FREEDOMENERGY, LEHI, UT
4 BLAKE CARNEY, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, CAMARILLO, CA
5 STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA
6 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
7 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, REDLINE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
8 DERRICK KING, SHAGGY BOYZZZ, HERRIMAN, UT
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 3
1 BRANDON PANUCCIO, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, AUSTIN, TX
3 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
4 JEROMEY GIPPETTI, , CAMPBELL, CA
5 KEITH GOGUEN, , RENO, NV
6 MATT NEAL, TEAM TYPE 1, LAVEEN, AZ
7 CHRIS (PUFFIN) BANKS, SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
8 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, RENO, NV
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, PEMBROKE, MA
2 TOBY (TOBYLICIOUS) JOHNSON, BOX COMPONENTS, SEAL BEACH, CA
3 DREW DOWNEY, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 AL "ROYNUTS" ROYBAL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
5 RAY HUDSON, FLY, MERIDIAN, ID
6 RICK LOWRY, NORCAL BMX/FLY/GHP, YUBA CITY, CA
7 JAMES STARKS, FORM ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
8 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
2 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, , WOODLAND HILLS, CA
3 BRIAN (MISTER BS) SIMMONS, , OAKLAND, CA
4 BARRY (THE BUCKLE) NILSON, EKG BIKES, MISSION VIEJO, CA
5 (PISTOL) PETE LONCAREVICH, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, MEDFORD, OR
6 STEPHEN KISSLINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, HERRIMAN, UT
7 ERIC SWEETS, TORQUE TRAINING/ALIAS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
8 MORGAN (MOGEY) PECKENHAM, OAKLAND REPUBLIC, RENO, NV
A PRO Total Riders = 31 Groups = 4
1 BLAKE (SCREAMIN DEMON) PAULSON, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FOLSOM, CA
2 JACOB PEEBLES, , CHICO, CA
3 PETE PASCUAL, , STOCKTON, CA
4 KEVIN SHANKEL, , STOCKTON, CA
5 "THE BULLET" KYLE MURPHY, , CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 COLBY LANDIN, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 KONSTANTIN GALYAMOV, ,
8 K J ROMERO, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MATT POHLKAMP, , SANTA MONICA, CA
2 CHAD STREET, FACTORY INTENSE, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
3 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
4 ADAM TREADWELL, , SALEM, OR
5 JAKE HENSLEY, , EL DORADO HILLS, CA
6 PAUL CALDWELL, , MANSFIELD, TX
7 (SWIFTY) SHAWN O'GORMAN, CO-REDLINE, MURRIETA, CA
8 RUSTY (THE ADVOCATE) DIAL, SSQUARED/CRIT, KELLER, TX
USAC JR DEV GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, , QUARTZ HILL, CA
2 (CRUZIN) CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ, GREG HILL SPEED CLINICS, HARRIS, MN
3 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, MANSFIELD, TX
4 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
5 KENDAL PEREZ, , SPARKS, NV
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 SEAN GAIAN, , SANTEE, CA
2 WALKER FINCH, , FORT COLLINS, CO
3 HUNTER PELHAM, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CONROE, TX
4 ALDEN VOLLE, , PENRYN, CA
5 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
6 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
7 TAYLOR STEPHENS, , REDMOND, OR
8 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, SPEED BICYCLES, ANAHEIM, CA
2 CONNLEY COURTNEY, , HAPPY VALLEY, OR
3 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM, VAIL, CO
4 TREVOR FRAZER, , HOPLAND, CA
5 ACE (RACER ACER) DAHLEM, , MADERA, CA
6 LAYNE ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
7 JACOB DIAZ, DAD & MOM, REEDLEY, CA
8 THOMAS STEVENSON, , CHANDLER, AZ
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 JOSHUA (THE ANIMAL) HAHN, , NEWHALL, CA
3 PATRICK COUGLER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 CALEB (SLINGSHOT) ULMAN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, SAGINAW, TX
5 DAX (THUNDER) BOLTON, GLUBBECO, CLOVIS, CA
6 GABRIEL SHINN, MOM& DAD, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 CODY (THE SNIPER) WILLS, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, CARMICHAEL, CA
8 ETHAN FONG, HOOLIGANS RACING, SAN FRANCISCO, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC, HENDERSON, NV
2 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
4 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, EXTREME TEAM FACTORY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 JORDAN KEARNS, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, SACRAMENTO, CA
7 EMILY (ROSE PETAL) MONTOYA, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 JUSTIN URELLO, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, CRUPI, MENIFEE, CA
2 MAX LOHMAN, BIKEWERX, MILILANI, HI
3 KURTIS PARRISH, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
4 SIERRA (SMILEY) SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
5 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, , RENO, NV
6 GARRET CROSS, ICEE, MANTECA, CA
7 JAKE LEE, FORM BICYCLE PRODUCTS, ROCKLIN, CA
8 IAN "IRONMAN" NOVAK, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SHERIDAN, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ANTHONY LEE, RAINMAN RACING, PRUNEDALE, CA
2 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, , SPARKS, NV
3 (JAMMIN) JACOB DAWSON, , RIVERSIDE, CA
4 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, LOOKING, TOPEKA, KS
5 NOAH "BEAR" UNHASSOBISCAY, FULLERTON BIKES, RIDGECREST, CA
6 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, FACTORY PHOENIX, DURANGO, CO
7 AUSTIN (A TRAIN) ABBOTT, , ROSEVILLE, CA
8 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
2 ZACH SCHRADER, , EL CAJON, CA
3 JAKE BIONDO, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
4 JORDAN (NINJA) YANO, PBP, CALDWELL, ID
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NICHOLAS (BA BA LIU) LIU, ICEE/ANDERSON 209, HOUGHSON, CA
2 MICHAEL ASCARRUNZ, ICEE ANDERSON 209, MODESTO, CA
3 EVERARDO DIAZ II, , TRACY, CA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 PABLO LOPEZ, WESTSIDE BMX/LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
3 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, JALAPENO BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
4 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, GRANPA TREASURE BOX, EL CAJON, CA
5 DANE MORALES, ASV INVENTIONS, ALISO VIEJO, CA
6 STELIOS (THE PINCH) LENAKAKIS, , ROSEVILLE, CA
8 STEVEN "JR" PEREZ, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCK, CORONA, CA
8 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
2 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN, VENTURA, CA
3 DILLON (ROCKSTAR) WALIA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
5 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, , JAMUL, CA
6 SKY (DIGGER) EVERHART, X-BRAND GOGGLES / ARMA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 BRYCE "SMASHER" BLEVINS, , FAIR OAKS, CA
8 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
3 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
4 BRODIE " TOP SPOTT" SPOTT, FACTORY INTENSE, VISALIA, CA
5 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
6 DYLAN "MAD DOG" GONG, BANDIT RACING, OAKLAND, CA
7 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, , CASTAIC, CA
8 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE ELITE GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
4 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
6 CALEB (TEXAS FLASH) WALL, DOUBLE CROSS, AMARILLO, TX
7 JAKE (MOTORMOUTH) MARR, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
8 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, TEAM BOB UNITED, BOISE, ID
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
2 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 TURBO TYLER WRIGHT, , CARSON CITY, NV
4 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, CRUPI, HENDERSON, NV
5 MICHAEL BOYLE, TEAM BOB UNITED, BOISE, ID
6 DUSTIN HAMMOND, BBR, STOCKTON, CA
7 MATTHEW JONES, SPY OPTICS/ODI, CORONA, CA
8 KYLE HODGE, AUSTIN BMX/REDLINE, KAPOWSIN, WA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, CRUPI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
3 JOELSHULER, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 DEIONDRE (SALEMAN) CRICHTON, RRC, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 TREY MITCHELL, , ALOHA, OR
7 DALTON BUTLER, , CARSON CITY, NV
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, RENO, NV
3 CRAZY CALEB ALONZO, , MERCED, CA
4 MYLES (DA BO$$) RIDGE, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, PORTLAND, OR
5 CODY SHELTON, , HESPERIA, CA
6 "RAD"CHAD DOWNEY, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, MODESTO, CA
7 MICHAEL HECOX, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, SACRAMENTO, CA
8 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, REDLINE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (JO JO) HART, , SURPRISE, AZ
2 AVA MARIE JONES, FAST BICYCLE, SAN JOSE, CA
3 SABRINA PEREZ, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCK, CORONA, CA
4 ASHLEY (THE BEAST) BEARD, ALLICOM, EL CAJON, CA
5 CHRISTINA CUNNINGHAM, , HOLLISTER, CA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, , THOUSAND OAKS, CA
2 GRACE STEVENSON, , CHANDLER, AZ
3 (RACIN) JASLIN JONES, , PEORIA, AZ
4 LUCY (LITTLE LUCY) MIALKOVSKY, GRD, EAGLE POINT, OR
5 KAYLIE (THE PRINCESS) MCLEAN, PPC/VRP BMX, CASTAIC, CA
6 AVERY (TIGER) HOFFMAN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
7 MACI CARTER, PSYCOPATH, MANTECA, CA
8 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, , SURPRISE, AZ
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
2 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
3 BELLA STEVENS, RAINMAN RACING, SANTA CRUZ, CA
4 MYRA LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
5 BREANNA WINTER, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, ANTELOPE, CA
6 JENNA (THE JENNARATOR) OBERNDORF, , SURREY, BC CAN
7 MIKA TEMMERMAN, , VISALIA, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ALYSSA OCONNOR, , CHANDLER, AZ
2 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 SAMANTHA (THE HEARTBREAKER) HEIL, DIRTY 530, MAGALIA, CA
4 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, , ROCKLIN, CA
5 ALIYAH (BOO BOO) BERINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, HOOPER, UT
6 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
7 ALYCEA KALBFLEISH, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 KILEY (PEANUT) MARTINEZ, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
2 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
5 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, EXTREME TEAM FACTORY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, J$, OXNARD, CA
7 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
8 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LAKESIDE, CA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC, HENDERSON, NV
2 PARKER (THE IRISH PUP) MCCLANAHAN, , TORRANCE, CA
3 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
6 SHELBY "SCREAMER" WREN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 EMILY (ROSE PETAL) MONTOYA, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
3 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, , SPARKS, NV
4 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
5 EMILY HARRIS, , ROCKLIN, CA
6 NATALIE (NATZILLA) SCHMIDT, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, WESTBANK, BC CAN
7 MOLLY (PINK FLOYD) HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
8 LEETTA JOHNSON, MENDOMELITIA, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT FACTORY TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
2 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, CRUPI, MENIFEE, CA
3 JASMINE (THE JET) BULLOCK, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
4 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, , RENO, NV
5 HANNAH CARVER, , ROSEVILLE, CA
6 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
7 (BLASTIN) BRENLEE FORDHAM, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W JORDAN, UT
8 "SUPER SARAH" WEESE, TEAM TYPE 1, RIVERSIDE, CA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
3 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", , PEORIA, AZ
4 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, EXTREME TEAM, LANCASTER, CA
5 ASHLEY COHEN, , GILROY, CA
6 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME, LAYTON, UT
7 SIENNA FINES, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
8 AMANDA (FLYING MONKEY) OLGUIN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 JORDAN "THE WARDEN" NOPENS, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
3 (CRUZIN) CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ, GREG HILL SPEED CLINICS, HARRIS, MN
4 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, LOOKING, TOPEKA, KS
5 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
6 (ALLY) ALEXANDRA MORALES, MARINA CYCLE, GONZALES, CA
7 JORDAN MIFFLIN, , HENDERSON, NV
8 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, MANSFIELD, TX
2 KENDAL PEREZ, , SPARKS, NV
3 DYLLAN (PICKLES) CALWELL, STAATS/TEAM ATOMIC, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
4 GABRIELLE MIKKELSEN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, EUGENE, OR
5 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
6 PAYTON (BOMBIN BLUE) ALTMAN, RRC, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
7 ALEXA (AWKWARD TURTLE) WIELAND, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FOREST HILL, CA
8 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, , QUARTZ HILL, CA
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
2 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTION, GRIFFITH, IN
3 SAMANTHA HALL, ICEE ANDERSON/209 SNAP, RIPON, CA
4 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
5 VICTORIA BOLDI, , RENO, NV
6 SHAWN KULLMAN, RRC, HENDERSON, NV
7 BRIANNA "MINIMACK" CUMMINGS, , RIO LINDA, CA
8 MICHAELA PERDUE, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRASS VALLEY, CA
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
2 SHELBY STACY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 TYLER (THE TORNADO) SCHAEFER, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 MEGAN CHISM, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 ALYSHA WEAVER, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 BELINDA WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
7 SAMAIRA GALINDO, RACE DAY DESIGNS, CORONA, CA
8 BRANDI (BRANDO) MILLIGAN, SPEEDLINE, NEWHALL, CA
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BETHANY PRICE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, WEST LINN, OR
2 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
3 SUNNY HARMESON, REDLINE/SMITHROCK, BEND, OR
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 KYLE MITCHELL, J & R BIKES, FONTANA, CA
2 KATIN MITCHELL, , FONTANA, CA
3 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, FACTORY FORMULA, HITCHCOCK, TX
4 CONNOR (THE BAD BOY) DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/RKSTR, LA PALMA, CA
5 BO-BO "THE SQUIRREL" WITTEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND, CA
6 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 TAYLOR "THE TRUTH" HENDRICKSON, SPEED TRIXX/TEAM DIABLO, SNOHOMISH, WA
8 SHAWN HUFFINE, PPC, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
2 TRISTAN MITCHELL, J & R BIKES, FONTANA, CA
3 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, FACTORY REDMAN, GARDNERVILLE, NV
5 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
6 MATTHEW (SILVER BULLET) STERLING, HYPER BICYCLES, SARATOGA, CA
7 MASON (DOUBLE DEUCE) MEININGER, BUSTOUT BMX, PASCO, WA
8 (JAMMIN) GENE GANSEN, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 REID (LIGHT SPEED) AUSTIN, REDMAN FACTORY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
4 DEVON YEAGER, , AMARILLO, TX
5 PEYTON (ICE MAN) ALLEN, , ROSEVILLE, CA
6 CALE (THE BUD MAN) ENDECOTT, , REDDING, CA
8 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, , SAN JOSE, CA
8 LUCAS (A-BREW) ABREU, , CARSON CITY, NV
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
2 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
3 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, HOLLISTER, CA
4 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
6 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, , VACAVILLE, CA
7 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 ANTHONY MORENO, FULLERTON BIKES, YORBA LINDA, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
3 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, WESTSIDEBMX.COM/LDC, MILPITAS, CA
4 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
5 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
6 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, FORM BICYCLES PRODUCTS, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
7 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, BOMBSHELL/HOSTILE FACTOR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, , ROCHELLE, IL
2 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO
3 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, SHERWOOD, OR
4 TOMAS GAYMAN, PPC, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
6 TRAVIS BATTLE, FACTORY TEAM STAATS, LAKE STEVENS, WA
7 KALEB (TWITCH) YOUNG, BUSTOUT BMX/FLY, HAYDEN, ID
8 ETHAN (LIL SHRED) ALVEY, , LAYTON, UT
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, , FREMONT, CA
3 JAMES WEILAND, EVS/TEAM TRACTION, UNION CITY, CA
4 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, , GARDNERVILLE, NV
5 TRE "PAPA SMURF" ALCUTT, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, NORTH HIGHLANDS, CA
6 (RAGIN) SAGE GREEN, , REDMOND, OR
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 COLTON DUMINIE, BIG TOOL/ODI, SUN VALLEY, NV
2 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, BMXBIKEMASTER.COM, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC, HENDERSON, NV
4 ANDY MCKEEVER, , GREAT FALLS, MT
5 DUSTIN "MAGNUM" MILES, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 KYLE (THE KRYZSKO KID) KRYZSKO, BMX ELITE, BONNEY LAKE, WA
7 GARRETT (SHOTGUN) NORTHINGTON, BEST BIKES N BOARD, HAYDEN, ID
8 TYLER BATTAGLIA, IZZY'S RACING, VACAVILLE, CA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BRENDON (SHIBBY) SIZEMORE, , RIVERSIDE, CA
2 ZACH ZITO, ANTIC DESIGNS, SPARKS, NV
3 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 JACOB (THE SNAKE) SMITH, BANDIT RACING, WALNUT CREEK, CA
5 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
6 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, DIABLOS/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
7 "MOHAWK" MATHEW FRANKS, HOLESHOT, WOODLAND, CA
8 SHANE (THE MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
2 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, TEAM AJO/SSQUARED, TUCSON, AZ
3 BLAKE CARNEY, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, CAMARILLO, CA
4 TAS SLAVIN, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 MITCHELL BROCK, , ORANGEVALE, CA
6 JEREMY (JERM DOG) WILLIAMS, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 RYAN KURA, , VACAVILLE, CA
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DERRICK KING, SHAGGY BOYZZZ, HERRIMAN, UT
2 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
3 BRIAN "MAD COW" CARRILLO, GRAVESIDE GEAR, SAN OCEANSIDE, CA
4 PHILLIP CASTRO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
5 MARK SHAW, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
6 DONALD ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON PANUCCIO, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 KORBAN CORBETT, DIAMONDBACK/ODI, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 NICHOLAS VALENCIA, STAY STRONG MURRAY, ALVISO, CA
4 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
5 LLOYD SHERROD, , DEVORE, CA
6 PAUL PANKOW, D & R RACING/SUPERCROSS, EL CAJON, CA
7 KEVIN HUFFMAN, ELKHORN BMX, SACRAMENTO, CA
8 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, FACTORY OG, PUYALLUP, WA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TONY SPENCER, , WAVERLY, NY
2 RASHEEN (THE MACHINE) HICKS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, VACAVILLE, CA
3 RODNEY HUNTER, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, ALL 4JESUS/HC BIKES, EUREKA, CA
5 AARON HARRIS, , CHICO, CA
6 BRANDON CURTIS, WILD CHILD RACING, SPARKS, NV
7 BRYAN "HAIR BALL" HARRIS, ROOTS RACING, EUREKA, CA
8 JOHNNY LITTLE, , PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, PEMBROKE, MA
2 BRAD MOORE, SIGN DOG/GHY BIKES, ELLENSBURG, WA
3 JAMES STARKS, FORM ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 DREW DOWNEY, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 AL "ROYNUTS" ROYBAL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
6 JEFF GRAHAM, , SILVERDALE, WA
7 RAY HUDSON, FLY, MERIDIAN, ID
8 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 CHRIS VERHAGEN, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 DAVID ARCHIBALD, CRUPI, PUYALLUP, WA
3 JERRY "LAME HORSE" PRICER, VENDETTA/ELITEBICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMPETITION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
5 TREVOR BROWN, FACTORY YESS BMX, DELTA, BC CAN
6 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
7 ROB RAYMONDE, , RIVERSIDE, CA
8 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 DEAN (D BOTT) BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL/SKYRIDE, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
2 "OFF THE WALL" DANNY WALL, DOUBLE CROSS BMX, AMARILLO, TX
3 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, , FREMONT, CA
4 RUSS GODWIN, PHOENIX PROCYCLES, GRANTS PASS, OR
5 WOODY WOODRUFF, , MESA, AZ
6 GARRY (BOZ) BOSWELL, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, , WOODLAND HILLS, CA
8 THOMAS INGRAM, S & M BIKES, FAIRFIELD, CA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BERNARD (BERNIE U) UNHASSOBISCAY, FULLERTON BIKES, RIDGECREST, CA
2 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, POWERHOUSE/FREE AGENT, ANAHEIM, CA
3 MATT SPENCER, UTAH BMX.COM, S JORDAN, UT
4 JIM WISCHMEYER, PPC, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 WILL WILLIAMS, HARD TIME BMX, GRANTS PASS, OR
6 CRAIG (THE ICEMAN) NIEDZIELSKI, , RENO, NV
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DANNY "THE BIONIC MAN" BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
2 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, DIABLOS/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 ROBERT BRENTNALL, MOOSE RACING, PAHRUMP, NV
4 JIM (BAT) DRAKE, , KANEOHE, HI
5 MARK REAMS, FREE AGENT, REDLANDS, CA
6 MICHAEL "THE POTTY MAN" VALDROW, MIKES PORTA POTTIES, CLACKAMAS, OR
7 JOE GRUMPY SONTAG, DOUBLE DEUCE RACING, RIVERSIDE, CA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RICH "SUSPENDERMAN" MUNDELL, , TACOMA, WA
2 VINCE THOMAS, OLD FART BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
3 KEN BOTTERILL, SKYRIDE, CHILLIWACK, BC CAN
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC, HENDERSON, NV
2 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 SHELBY "SCREAMER" WREN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
7 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, J$, OXNARD, CA
8 PARKER (THE IRISH PUP) MCCLANAHAN, , TORRANCE, CA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT FACTORY TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
2 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
3 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 NATALIE (NATZILLA) SCHMIDT, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, WESTBANK, BC CAN
5 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
6 EMILY HARRIS, , ROCKLIN, CA
7 (BLASTIN) BRENLEE FORDHAM, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W JORDAN, UT
8 ANTONIA FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
4 ASHLEY COHEN, , GILROY, CA
5 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME, LAYTON, UT
6 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
7 ASHLEY LOPEZ, CRUPI/RHYTHM, EL CAJON, CA
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, , SPARKS, NV
2 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
3 ALEXA (AWKWARD TURTLE) WIELAND, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FOREST HILL, CA
4 BRIANNA "MINIMACK" CUMMINGS, , RIO LINDA, CA
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
2 NICOLE WOODROW, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROSEBURG, OR
3 MISSY HARTLEY, GT/LAKE TOWN BICYCLES, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
4 MARTHA DELGADO, , S EL MONTE, CA
5 VALORIE MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA
6 RONEE TREADWELL, BLACK BOX IND, SALEM, OR
7 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, SHOW-N-PROVE RACING, GILBERT, AZ
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HEATHER ALLRED, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
2 BRITTANY BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, SEATTLE, WA
3 JENNIFER SPENCER, , BREMERTON, WA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BETHANY PRICE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, WEST LINN, OR
2 STEPHANI GANSEN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 ERIN 'ZIPPY KITTY" BEARD, ALLICOM, EL CAJON, CA
4 ERIN (RAD RIN) FEYLING, SPROCKETS, REDDING, CA
5 ALICIA "SNUGGLEBUG" KINSEY, ELITE BICYCLES/FORM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LAURIE HARDING, YESS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
2 ALANA (MAMA SQUIRREL) WITTEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND, CA
3 REBEKAH ABBE, , EL CAJON, CA
4 REBECCA SCHMIDT, , RENO, NV
5 SARA DOOLEY, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, NAPA, CA
6 ARLENE (FILIPINO FLASH) ERVIN, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 SUNNY HARMESON, REDLINE/SMITHROCK, BEND, OR
3 BRENDA DALTON, RIVER CITY BMX, GRANTS PASS, OR
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NETTA "THE PHOENIX" GONZALEZ, BIG BIRD/ST GYM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 CAROL TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
3 BETH DOPPELT, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, SANDY, UT
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PEGGY MILLER, , ESCALON, CA
2 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 JACKIE ALTIZER, , LA PORTE, IN
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 GAGE DELONG, , MANTECA, CA
2 SETH MOORE, , MEDFORD, OR
3 JACOB HOLMES, , FERNLEY, NV
4 BRODY GOURSON, , STEVENSON RANCH, CA
5 AIDEN BUNAS, HIT SQUAD/OWENS, REDDING, CA
6 DIESEL ROLLINS, , ANDERSON, CA
7 DAVIAN SALDIVAR, , CHOWCHILLA, CA
8 JAYCE PATIN, , NORCO, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 JACOB DIAZ, DAD & MOM, REEDLEY, CA
2 CALEB PIMENTEL, , TULARE, CA
3 JADYN ARNOLD, , WILLITS, CA
4 ANTONIO MENDIETA, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
5 BRANDON BRECHBILL, GRAMPA, ROY, UT
6 ASHTON HEATH, ICEE/ANDERSON 209 BMX, MANTECA, CA
7 MIA (ANGRY BIRD) ONTIVEROS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
8 MORGAN (SMILES) LUCERO, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 AIDEN HAWKINS, , RENO, NV
2 MAVERICK (TOP GUY MAVI) GALE, , CORONA, CA
3 MAX GOURSON, , STEVENSON RACH, CA
4 NATHAN GOLDING, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 CONNOR GORMAN, DAD, SANTA CLARA, CA
6 CALEB HUNTER MORTENSON, , FERNLEY, NV
7 ALLEC KARLOWSKY, , REDDING, CA
8 ROCCO MARINUCCI, MB2 RACEWAY, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 LIAM DALY, MOM & DAD, SALINAS, CA
2 CAMDEN SMALLEY, , LODI, CA
3 KIERAN MCCORMACK, , RENO, NV
4 JACK HOLTROP, , GRASS VALLEY, CA
5 TUCKER (TUCKDOGG) DEINES, CMS MOTORSPORTS, GARDNERVILLE, NV
6 WAYLON THOMPSON, , OAKDALE, CA
7 THOR CALLAGHAN, , KINGS BEACH, CA
8 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, TEAM CHAOS, CLOVIS, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, MOM & DAD, ROCKLIN, CA
2 LUKE DOWDEN, , ROCKLIN, CA
3 CRIS (HOT SAUCE) RIOS, FULLERTON BICYCLES, RIDGECREST, CA
4 DOMINIC THOMPSON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
5 DELENA GROSHKO, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 TROY ROGERS, , MANTECA, CA
7 GAVIN ERICKSON, , NEW CASTLE, CA
8 BROC BETTENCOURT, MOTOWORLD OF MODESTO, MODESTO, CA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 KYLE BRINK, , FERNLEY, NV
2 DAYLAN (DAYDAY) SEAMAN, , HANFORD, CA
3 KADEN CHRISTENSEN, ,
4 TYLER BARTH, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 MIKAYLA KINGMAN, , CONCORD, CA
6 CAMERON STEWART, RAINMAN RACING/40831 BMX, MONTEREY, CA
7 ANDREW WILKEN, , MINDEN, NV
8 KAITLYN JOHNSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, TEAM CHAOS, CLOVIS, CA
2 AUSTIN HAMLIN, , SPARKS, NV
3 SETH BROWN, ONEAL, SAN JOSE, CA
4 CHASE GROTE, , ESCALON, CA
5 BRYCEN STAPLETON, , FERNLEY, NV
6 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, SPORTS LTD, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
7 BRANDON PATTERSON, , CASTRO VALLEY, CA
8 TANNER ALLEN, , WILTON, CA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TYLER CREWS, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
2 SAM CHAMPLIN, , EL DORADO HILLS, CA
3 HARRISON ERNY, , ORINDA, CA
4 KYLE GONG, BANDIT RACING, OAKLAND, CA
5 SYRA FILLAT, , TRUCKEE, CA
6 KYLE DUNCAN, , REDDING, CA
7 XAVIER MASON, , COVELO, CA
8 SKYLA RIVERA, , RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOE STANPHILL, , NEWCASTLE, CA
2 CASEY KINNEY, , UKIAH, CA
3 NATHAN LUBBE, GLUBBECO RACING, SALINAS, CA
4 CHASE STINHILVER, , HUGHSON, CA
5 MACEY PRICER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 JAYSON (PEANUT) DAVIS, GRANDMA & GRANDPA DAVIS, RENO, NV
7 TYLER SCHOONOVER, , NORCO, CA
8 KRISTOPHER SIEWERT, , ELKO, NV
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HUNTER KLAAS, , POST FALLS, ID
2 WYATT (WHITE LIGHTENING) SMITHSON, , BELLA VISTA, CA
3 JUSTIN (BABBS) DAVIS, GRANDMA & GRANDPA DAVIS, RENO, NV
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LOGAN BARNETT, , UKIAH, CA
2 JACOB (TOOTHPICK) DAVIS, GRANDPA & GRANDMA DAVIS, RENO, NV
3 TY MORRISON, PDI SECURITY/VELO RENO, RENO, NV
4 PERRIS BENEGAS, , RENO, NV
5 MIKE WOOD, , LATHROP, CA
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA (DEESBO) DEESE, RAINMAN RACING/40831 BMX, SEASIDE, CA
2 PAUL PANKOW, D & R RACING/SUPERCROSS, EL CAJON, CA
3 MATTHEW WASSENAAR, , BELLFLOWER, CA
4 JASON LARSON, , LONG BEACH, CA
5 HUNTER HENRICKSEN, , BOZEMAN, MT
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BOB ADAMOPOULOS, FULERTON BIKES, ANAHEIM, CA
2 RICK CARTER, PSYKOPATH INDUSTRIES, MANTECA, CA
3 MARK JOHNSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 MAX DEVORE, , SPOKANE, WA
5 DALLAS ABBOTT, , ROSEVILLE, CA
6 THOMAS STILWELL, PREMIUM POWDER COATING, LOVELAND, CO
7 TYRONE SCHULTZ, FREAKS OF NATURE, CARSON CITY, NV
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TRAVIS ROBLES, , ANAHEIM, CA
2 JOHNNY BALL, DIRTY FILTHY BMX.COM, GOODYEAR, AZ
3 JOSEPH GUARNERI, , NORTHRIDGE, CA
4 ELIU SANTOS, , TACOMA, WA
5 BRIAN FERRARA, , RENO, NV
6 BRANDON BENTON, , LOS ANGELES, CA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 MICHAEL STEWART, RAINMAN RACING/40831 BMX, MONTEREY, CA
2 MARIO HOANG, , MONTEREY, CA
3 CURTIS REDWINE, , RICHMOND, CA
4 CRAIG HEDVAL, , LATHROP, CA
5 TIM (BINGO) DIAS, MANIAX WTF BMX RACE, MANTECA, CA
6 (SCARY) GARY HOFSHEIER, RAINMAN RACING, MONTEREY, CA
7 JERRY ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
8 RONNIE USREY, RAINMAN RACING, SEASIDE, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 (FLYIN) BRIAN HORNER, PPC, HENDERSON, NV
2 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 CODY (THE CODESTER) CASTRO, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, PARADISE, CA
4 SIMON LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
5 SAGE (THE BUG) SCHMIDT, PSYKOPATH, OAKDALE, CA
6 ANDREW (ROCKET MAN) NRASSI, , REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
7 (DANGEROUS) DEAGAN BURNS, BURNS RACING, REDWOOD, CA
8 JESSE GRANGER, GRANGER BROS AUTO SALES, JOSHUA TREE, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 TYLER (THE TANK) PARTEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, WILDOMAR, CA
2 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM, VAIL, CO
3 ACE (RACER ACER) DAHLEM, , MADERA, CA
4 TREVOR FRAZER, , HOPLAND, CA
5 AUSTIN WALKER, , WASHOE VALLEY, NV
6 BRAEDEN (BAD BOY) GUEVARA, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 SAMUEL (SAM I AM) CARDIN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
8 LAYNE ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
7 INTER Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 DAX (THUNDER) BOLTON, GLUBBECO, CLOVIS, CA
2 CODY (THE SNIPER) WILLS, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, CARMICHAEL, CA
3 FINLEY DONOHO, X BRAND GOGGLES, BELL CANYON, CA
4 DAVIS CHILDS, KAMIKAZE RACING, CASTAIC, CA
5 LANDON (THE LIZARD) ROWLAND, , GRANITE BAY, CA
6 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, KERNVILLE, CA
7 ETHAN GARRETT, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, SACRAMENTO, CA
8 MICAH KINGMAN, , CONCORD, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
1 DREW POLK, , SALINAS, CA
2 ADRIAN RICHMOND, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JOSHUA (THE ANIMAL) HAHN, , NEWHALL, CA
4 ETHAN FONG, HOOLIGANS RACING, SAN FRANCISCO, CA
5 CALEB (SLINGSHOT) ULMAN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, SAGINAW, TX
6 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
7 DAMIAN CASTRO, SO CAL CRUSH, MENIFEE, CA
8 OWEN DAVIS, MOM & DAD, OAKLAND, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 AUSTIN PEEBLES, , CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 JUSTIN URELLO, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ZACHARY (THE DUDE) FISHER, SPROCKETS/HERB & EDIBLES, REDDING, CA
4 STEVEN BULL, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BIKES, MARINA, CA
5 STEVEN (TEVO) GATELY, XX-SNAP-PSYKOPATH, ESCALON, CA
6 EJ (THE MANIAC) BARNETT, PACIFIC OUTFITTERS, UKIAH, CA
7 JONATHAN WEILAND, EVS/TEAM TRAXION, UNION CITY, CA
8 JUSTIN CAMPBELL, PSYCOPATH INDUSTRIES, MANTECA, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 COLTON TINER, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CHICO, CA
2 GAVIN BOWERS, RBR, PORTLAND, OR
3 JORDAN KEARNS, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 DYLAN WALDE, , GILROY, CA
5 A J (THE JET) HODGERNEY, , CLOVIS, CA
6 CHRISTIAN CADE, GLUBBECO, GILROY, CA
7 CAMERON (THE ROWDY) RODDY, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ROCKLIN, CA
8 ANTHONY VINUEZA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
11 INTER Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 DYLAN ROBERTSON, , RUTH, NV
2 JEFFERY (BUGMAN) ALLEN, , SONORA, CA
3 SCOTTIE FOSTER, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
4 KAEHLER ANGELO, ANOTHER BIKE SHOP, GARDNERVILLE, NV
5 BLAKE (BLAKESTER) HARPER, CMS MOTORSPORTS, GARDNERVILLE, NV
6 JUSTIN "CREDIBLE" DIAS, MANIAC WTF BMX RACE, MANTECA, CA
7 JACK (ATTACK) BABEL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
8 IAN "IRONMAN" NOVAK, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SHERIDAN, CA
12 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 NOAH HOSPODKA, DAD, SPARKS, NV
2 MAX LOHMAN, BIKEWERX, MILILANI, HI
3 VICTOR (THE MACHINE) BELEN, , HENDERSON, NV
4 CONNOR MCENTIRE, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ELK GROVE, CA
5 KURTIS PARRISH, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
6 CHAD (CJ) LOOK, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 JAKE LEE, FORM BICYCLE PRODUCTS, ROCKLIN, CA
8 MATTHEW (DAWG) HOFF, RIVERVALLEY BMX, ORTING, WA
13 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JEREMY FERREE, , QUARTZ HILL, CA
2 CALEB RICHARDS, SIX SIX ONE/STEEL MX, UKIAH, CA
3 NOAH "BEAR" UNHASSOBISCAY, FULLERTON BIKES, RIDGECREST, CA
4 AUSTIN (A TRAIN) ABBOTT, , ROSEVILLE, CA
5 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
6 CHRISTOPHER SPEAKMAN, , NAMPA, ID
7 JACOB (JT) SOUTH, CORSA BMX, OROVILLE, CA
8 RILEY CLARK, , RENO, NV
14 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 RYAN LEE, KCH CYCLE SPORTS, FERNLEY, NV
2 JOSEPH SWARTZ, , OLDTOWN, ID
3 ANTHONY LEE, RAINMAN RACING, PRUNEDALE, CA
4 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, , SPARKS, NV
5 (JAMMIN) JACOB DAWSON, , RIVERSIDE, CA
6 PRESLEY SANASSARIAN, JESUS, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 THOMAS (GRIZZLY) LUCE, TEAM STORM-LINDER TRAIN, NAMPA, ID
8 E J HUNT, , SANGER, CA
15 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BILLY "BAD BOY" SCHATZ, SPROCKETS, SHINGLETOWN, CA
2 ZACK KOLESKY, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
3 KYLE LEWIS, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, RENTON, WA
4 JACOB (THE COMEBACK KID) DALLUHN, PDI SECURITY/VELO RENO, RENO, NV
5 WILLIAM (SUNSHINE) SCHULTZ, SEVEN7FIVE, RENO, NV
6 ZACH SCHRADER, , EL CAJON, CA
7 JOSHUA (THE STREAK) MCFADDEN, , RENO, NV
8 SKYLAR BURNS, , SACRAMENTO, CA
16 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ZACH "WFO" PEREZ, PSYKOPATH, MANTECA, CA
2 JAKE BIONDO, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
3 DENNIS MUCK, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, GRAHAM, WA
4 CHRISTOPHER KEARNS, KAOS OREGON, GRANTS PASS, OR
5 JACOB WEILAND, EVS/TRAILHEAD/INTENSE, UNION CITY, CA
6 JORDAN (NINJA) YANO, PBP, CALDWELL, ID
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL (THE MASTER) MATTHEWS, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
2 JOSH (BEANS) DAVIS, GRANDMA & GRANDPA DAVIS, RENO, NV
3 JESSE SPENCER, SAC-UP RACING, CHICO, CA
4 DAVID (BUSTER) CARMICK, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, S SAN FRANCISCO, CA
5 COLBY LINDERMAN, METRO BMX/RL DESIGNS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 NICHOLAS (BA BA LIU) LIU, ICEE/ANDERSON 209, HOUGHSON, CA
7 RYAN (RHINO) WALTERS, , CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL ASCARRUNZ, ICEE ANDERSON 209, MODESTO, CA
2 SAUL LOYOLA, , HAYWARD, CA
3 ELIJAH (MR E) JONES, CHICO CORSA BMX, PARADISE, CA
4 ANDRES ALZATE, , BENICIA, CA
5 MATTHEW BENGSON, , LIVERMORE, CA
6 SHAWN (THE MILKMAN) KNUTSON, BANDIT RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 EVERARDO DIAZ II, , TRACY, CA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JOHN TORRES, , LOS ANGELES, CA
2 MIKE HEATH, , CASTLE ROCK, CO
3 CC "THE TRAIN" HIGHTOWER, SFS RACING, LA MESA, CA
4 DENNIS (OAKDOGG) OGILVIE, NEMA, TURLOCK, CA
5 ZACHARY COON, , MURRAY, UT
6 SCOTT HEATH, , DUBLIN, CA
7 BILL REDFORD, ICE ANDERSON 209, RIVERBANK, CA
8 HENRY BRAMBILON, , MODESTO, CA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 FRED TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/ROADHOUSE BMX, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
2 JOE TIPPIT, , CARSON CITY, NV
3 KEVIN DINAN, ROOTS RACING, EUREKA, CA
4 JUSTIN DAHLEM, , MADERA, CA
5 THOMAS (MACHINE) LATTENHAUER, SHOWTIME BMX, PLACENTIA, CA
6 JOSEPH THOMPSON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
7 JEFF STEVENS, HOT SAUCE RACING/TACO DE, BOZEMAN, MT
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 ROBERT MORENO, FULLERTON BIKES, YORBA LINDA, CA
2 JONATHAN CONSIDINE, OUTCAST RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
3 THEO "IRON MAN" POSCH, , FULLERTON, CA
4 RANDY TOVAR, FULLERTON BIKES, ANAHEIM HILLS, CA
5 BERNARD (BERNIE U) UNHASSOBISCAY, FULLERTON BIKES, RIDGECREST, CA
6 BRYAN HARRELL, WWW.FAIRFAXCYCLERY.COM, FAIRFAX, CA
7 GUY WALFOORT, DIRTY 530, REDDING, CA
8 JOE LEDESMA, , SAN RAMON, CA
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) DURAN, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, MANTECA, CA
2 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, , CROWN POINT, IN
3 LINKIN (THE NATURAL) GARCIA, BIKE ALLEY, LA PALMA, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 PABLO LOPEZ, WESTSIDE BMX/LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
3 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
4 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, JALAPENO BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
5 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 DANE MORALES, ASV INVENTIONS, ALISO VIEJO, CA
7 STELIOS (THE PINCH) LENAKAKIS, , ROSEVILLE, CA
8 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
2 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, , JAMUL, CA
4 JAMES (DIAMOND JIM) ERICKSON, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
5 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
6 LOGAN BALLARD (GHOST MAN), , SURPRISE, AZ
7 CHANDLER "INFINITE OCTANE" ELZA, TEAM XQUIZIT/LDC, LAS CRUCES, NM
8 IAN FLOYD, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
2 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN, VENTURA, CA
3 KATIN MITCHELL, , FONTANA, CA
4 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, FACTORY FORMULA, HITCHCOCK, TX
5 (JUMP'N) JOE MOODY, UNDERGROUND, YORBA LINDA, CA
6 DILLON (ROCKSTAR) WALIA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 KYLE MITCHELL, J & R BIKES, FONTANA, CA
8 TAYLOR "THE TRUTH" HENDRICKSON, SPEED TRIXX/TEAM DIABLO, SNOHOMISH, WA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
3 TRISTAN MITCHELL, J & R BIKES, FONTANA, CA
4 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 "BRETT BOY" YATCO, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
6 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
7 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, FACTORY REDMAN, GARDNERVILLE, NV
8 BEN MILTKO, BRING IT RACING, ORANGE, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 41 Groups = 7
1 REID (LIGHT SPEED) AUSTIN, REDMAN FACTORY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 BRODIE " TOP SPOTT" SPOTT, FACTORY INTENSE, VISALIA, CA
3 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 TYLER " MUSK-RAT" CACCIOLA, WWW.WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
5 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
6 DEVON YEAGER, , AMARILLO, TX
7 O'DAHM SENG, , TACOMA, WA
8 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX RACING, EUGENE, OR
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
2 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
3 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
4 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
5 SHAYNE LEWIS, , CHULA VISTA, CA
6 NITRO NATE WRIGHT, , CARSON CITY, NV
7 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
8 ALEX (THE LADIES MAN) STEEVES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, MEDFORD, OR
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE ELITE GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
5 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
6 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
7 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 ELIJAH DANIELS, REDMAN JR DEVO, OXNARD, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, , ROCHELLE, IL
2 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO
3 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
4 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, CRUPI, HENDERSON, NV
5 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
6 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
8 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, SHERWOOD, OR
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 WALKER FINCH, , FORT COLLINS, CO
2 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
3 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 ZACHARY (T) TOSSETT, , FERGUS FALLS, MN
5 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, , GARDNERVILLE, NV
6 JARED (GINGERBREAD MAN) OBERNDORF, , SURREY, BC CAN
7 MATTHEW JONES, SPY OPTICS/ODI, CORONA, CA
8 KYLE HODGE, AUSTIN BMX/REDLINE, KAPOWSIN, WA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 SEAN GAIAN, , SANTEE, CA
2 KYLE STOCKBRIDGE, FACTORY INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
3 ALDEN VOLLE, , PENRYN, CA
4 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
5 JORDAN (BBJ) MCMULLEN, , FIRESTONE, CO
6 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
7 CHRISTIAN YOUNG, DIABLOS RACING, PASCO, WA
8 GAVIN NELSON, , CHICO, CA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
1 DYLAN "DC SNIPER" COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
2 (DOMINATOR) DERIK BERGH, TANGENT, FERGUS FALLS, MN
3 TYLER WHITFIELD, , ROCKFORD, IL
4 BRYCE BETTS, PHOENIX/GROMBOMB/FLY, BRENTWOOD, CA
5 AUSTIN FOWBLE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
7 KYLER (TURNBAR) MIFFLIN, , HENDERSON, NV
8 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, CRUPI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, DAYTON, OH
3 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
4 MARQUISE "DARKNESS" MONTGOMERY, CHAOS, MADARA, CA
5 KEVIN (CRAIG A NATOR) CRAIG, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
6 BRANDON ROHARIK, ALLTOW WRECKNG CREW/YES, AKRON, OH
7 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
8 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
2 KYLE BASTIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FONTANA, CA
3 CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ, ODEN/FREEDOMENERGY, LEHI, UT
4 BLAKE CARNEY, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, CAMARILLO, CA
5 STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA
6 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
7 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, REDLINE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
8 DERRICK KING, SHAGGY BOYZZZ, HERRIMAN, UT
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 3
1 BRANDON PANUCCIO, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, AUSTIN, TX
3 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
4 JEROMEY GIPPETTI, , CAMPBELL, CA
5 KEITH GOGUEN, , RENO, NV
6 MATT NEAL, TEAM TYPE 1, LAVEEN, AZ
7 CHRIS (PUFFIN) BANKS, SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
8 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, RENO, NV
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, PEMBROKE, MA
2 TOBY (TOBYLICIOUS) JOHNSON, BOX COMPONENTS, SEAL BEACH, CA
3 DREW DOWNEY, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 AL "ROYNUTS" ROYBAL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
5 RAY HUDSON, FLY, MERIDIAN, ID
6 RICK LOWRY, NORCAL BMX/FLY/GHP, YUBA CITY, CA
7 JAMES STARKS, FORM ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
8 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
2 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, , WOODLAND HILLS, CA
3 BRIAN (MISTER BS) SIMMONS, , OAKLAND, CA
4 BARRY (THE BUCKLE) NILSON, EKG BIKES, MISSION VIEJO, CA
5 (PISTOL) PETE LONCAREVICH, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, MEDFORD, OR
6 STEPHEN KISSLINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, HERRIMAN, UT
7 ERIC SWEETS, TORQUE TRAINING/ALIAS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
8 MORGAN (MOGEY) PECKENHAM, OAKLAND REPUBLIC, RENO, NV
Team Results
Factory Team Results for
SILVER DOLLAR NATIONAL #1
Finish Team Name Points
1 HYPER BICYCLES 247
2 FACTORY INTENSE 225
3 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 217
4 FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM 213
5 GT BICYCLES 208
6 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS BMX 208
7 REDMAN FACTORY 206
8 FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY 196
9 FACTORY YESS BMX 174
10 ANSWER/RENNEN 170
11 EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS 109
12 PHOENIX FACTORY RACING 97
13 FACTORY STAATS 62
Bike Shop Team Results for
SILVER DOLLAR NATIONAL #1
Finish Team Name Points
1 JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO 220
2 NAPA VALLEY CRUSH 186
3 SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE 181
4 BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKSTAR 166
5 PPC RACING VRP 165
6 FORM/ELITE BICYCLES 160
7 ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP 158
8 BIG TOOL TANGENT 142
9 THE BIKE MASTER 127
10 DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TANGENT/RENNEN 122
11 RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY 113
12 BANDIT RACING 100
13 DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA 99
14 CHAOS 95
Trophy Team Results for
SILVER DOLLAR NATIONAL #1
Finish Team Name Points TieBrk
1 DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TANGENT/RENNEN 167
2 ROCKSTAR/SPEARMINT RINO 164
3 GLUBBECO RACING 160
4 SPROCKETS RACING/GHP 152
5 NAPA VALLEY CRUSH 122
6 BMX FURY 103
7 KAMIKAZE RACING 96
8 CHICO CORSA BMX 87
9 AUSTIN BMX CLUB 85
10 RIDGE BROTHERS RACING 81
11 NOR CAL HIT SQUAD 71
12 HOLESHOT RACING 69
13 WILD CHILD RACING 23
Rider Results
SILVER DOLLAR NATIONAL #2
A PRO Total Riders = 27 Groups = 4
1 K J ROMERO, ANARCHYBIKECO.COM, TUCSON, AZ
2 KEVIN SHANKEL, , STOCKTON, CA
3 JACOB PEEBLES, , CHICO, CA
4 BLAKE (SCREAMIN DEMON) PAULSON, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FOLSOM, CA
5 JOSHUA STUDY, RRC, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 MAX EGDORF, ANSWER/RENNEN, GREENVILLE, NY
7 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, HESPERIA, CA
8 ELLIOT MCGRATH, STILE IND/FLY/REDLINE, ISANTI, MN
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
2 MATT POHLKAMP, , SANTA MONICA, CA
3 ADAM TREADWELL, , SALEM, OR
4 CHAD STREET, FACTORY INTENSE, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
5 PAUL CALDWELL, , MANSFIELD, TX
6 ROBERT "FIERCE" PIERCE, THE PEDAL PROS/FLY, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 (SWIFTY) SHAWN O'GORMAN, CO-REDLINE, MURRIETA, CA
8 RUSTY (THE ADVOCATE) DIAL, SSQUARED/CRIT, KELLER, TX
USAC JR DEV GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, MANSFIELD, TX
2 (CRUZIN) CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ, GREG HILL SPEED CLINICS, HARRIS, MN
3 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
4 KENDAL PEREZ, , SPARKS, NV
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 SEAN GAIAN, , SANTEE, CA
2 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
3 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
4 HUNTER PELHAM, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CONROE, TX
5 WALKER FINCH, , FORT COLLINS, CO
6 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
7 ALDEN VOLLE, , PENRYN, CA
8 GAVIN NELSON, , CHICO, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM, VAIL, CO
2 CONNLEY COURTNEY, , HAPPY VALLEY, OR
3 TREVOR FRAZER, , HOPLAND, CA
4 THOMAS STEVENSON, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 AUSTIN WALKER, , WASHOE VALLEY, NV
6 ACE (RACER ACER) DAHLEM, , MADERA, CA
7 LAYNE ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
8 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, SPEED BICYCLES, ANAHEIM, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 JOSHUA (THE ANIMAL) HAHN, , NEWHALL, CA
3 ADRIAN RICHMOND, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 RYAN (RYANATOR) GOULET, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
5 CALEB (SLINGSHOT) ULMAN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, SAGINAW, TX
6 DAX (THUNDER) BOLTON, GLUBBECO, CLOVIS, CA
7 FINLEY DONOHO, X BRAND GOGGLES, BELL CANYON, CA
8 CODY (THE SNIPER) WILLS, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, CARMICHAEL, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC, HENDERSON, NV
3 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
4 JUSTIN URELLO, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 GAVIN BOWERS, RBR, PORTLAND, OR
6 EMILY (ROSE PETAL) MONTOYA, , PHOENIX, AZ
7 STEVEN BULL, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, MARINA, CA
8 A J (THE JET) HODGERNEY, , CLOVIS, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, CRUPI, MENIFEE, CA
2 MAX LOHMAN, BIKEWERX, MILILANI, HI
3 KURTIS PARRISH, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
4 JACK (ATTACK) BABEL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
5 JAKE LEE, FORM BICYCLE PRODUCTS, ROCKLIN, CA
6 SIERRA (SMILEY) SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
7 IAN "IRONMAN" NOVAK, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SHERIDAN, CA
8 DEANDRE COLEMAN, , SACRAMENTO, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ANTHONY LEE, RAINMAN RACING, PRUNEDALE, CA
2 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", , PEORIA, AZ
3 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
4 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, FACTORY PHOENIX, DURANGO, CO
5 (JAMMIN) JACOB DAWSON, , RIVERSIDE, CA
6 AUSTIN (A TRAIN) ABBOTT, , ROSEVILLE, CA
7 ALEC FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
8 PRESLEY SANASSARIAN, JESUS, ROSEVILLE, CA
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
2 ZACH SCHRADER, , EL CAJON, CA
3 JAKE BIONDO, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL ASCARRUNZ, ICEE ANDERSON 209, MODESTO, CA
2 EVERARDO DIAZ II, , TRACY, CA
3 NICHOLAS (BA BA LIU) LIU, ICEE/ANDERSON 209, HOUGHSON, CA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, JALAPENO BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
3 PABLO LOPEZ, WESTSIDE BMX/LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
4 JOSHUA TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
5 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, GRANPA TREASURE BOX, EL CAJON, CA
6 STELIOS (THE PINCH) LENAKAKIS, , ROSEVILLE, CA
7 JAYCE BARTLEY, JAG D RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
8 (TIGER) TODD WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
2 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN, VENTURA, CA
3 DILLON (ROCKSTAR) WALIA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
5 SKY (DIGGER) EVERHART, X-BRAND GOGGLES / ARMA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 BRYCE "SMASHER" BLEVINS, , FAIR OAKS, CA
7 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 BRANDON (B ROCK) YORK, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, LIVERMORE, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 BRODIE " TOP SPOTT" SPOTT, FACTORY INTENSE, VISALIA, CA
2 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX RACING, EUGENE, OR
3 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
4 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
5 "BRETT BOY" YATCO, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
6 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
7 MICHAEL (WEASEL JR) ANDERSON, , CHANDLER, AZ
8 DYLAN "MAD DOG" GONG, BANDIT RACING, OAKLAND, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
2 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, TEAM BOB UNITED, BOISE, ID
3 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
5 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
6 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 JAKE (MOTORMOUTH) MARR, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
2 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, CRUPI, HENDERSON, NV
3 WYATT (WILD CHILD) JONES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, OR
4 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, , BELLA VISTA, CA
5 BOBBY WORTH, ROK FACTORY TEAM, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
6 MICHAEL BOYLE, TEAM BOB UNITED, BOISE, ID
7 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
8 MATTHEW JONES, SPY OPTICS/ODI, CORONA, CA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 BRYCE BETTS, PHOENIX/GROMBOMB/FLY, BRENTWOOD, CA
2 DEIONDRE (SALEMAN) CRICHTON, RRC, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, CRUPI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 JOELSHULER, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 PETER "FLYER" EBERHARDT, , UKIAH, CA
7 COLE PROCTOR, , SPARKS, NV
8 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, REDLINE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
3 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, RENO, NV
4 JAKE SHEPHERD, , BUCKLEY, WA
4 CRAZY CALEB ALONZO, , MERCED, CA
6 NICHOLAS (THE STICKMAN) SMITH, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 "RAD"CHAD DOWNEY, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, MODESTO, CA
8 CODY SHELTON, , HESPERIA, CA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (JO JO) HART, , SURPRISE, AZ
2 SABRINA PEREZ, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCK, CORONA, CA
3 AVA MARIE JONES, FAST BICYCLE, SAN JOSE, CA
4 ASHLEY (THE BEAST) BEARD, ALLICOM, EL CAJON, CA
5 JADE SEITZ, , SAN BERNARDINO, CA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, , THOUSAND OAKS, CA
2 (RACIN) JASLIN JONES, , PEORIA, AZ
3 GRACE STEVENSON, , CHANDLER, AZ
4 LUCY (LITTLE LUCY) MIALKOVSKY, GRD, EAGLE POINT, OR
5 AVERY (TIGER) HOFFMAN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
6 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, , SURPRISE, AZ
7 KAYLIE (THE PRINCESS) MCLEAN, PPC/VRP BMX, CASTAIC, CA
8 FAYE HERNANDEZ, , ESCALON, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
2 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
3 BREANNA WINTER, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, ANTELOPE, CA
4 BELLA STEVENS, RAINMAN RACING, SANTA CRUZ, CA
5 MYRA LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
6 JENNA (THE JENNARATOR) OBERNDORF, , SURREY, BC CAN
7 MIKA TEMMERMAN, , VISALIA, CA
8 HOLLY (HOLLYWOOD) OSBORN, , KUNA, ID
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 ALYSSA OCONNOR, , CHANDLER, AZ
3 ALIYAH (BOO BOO) BERINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, HOOPER, UT
4 SAMANTHA (THE HEARTBREAKER) HEIL, DIRTY 530, MAGALIA, CA
5 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, , ROCKLIN, CA
6 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
7 ALYCEA KALBFLEISH, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 ALLISON JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, J$, OXNARD, CA
4 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
6 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, EXTREME TEAM FACTORY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
8 MADISSON CARTER, PSYCOPATH, MANTECA, CA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC, HENDERSON, NV
2 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
4 SHELBY "SCREAMER" WREN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 EMILY (ROSE PETAL) MONTOYA, , PHOENIX, AZ
6 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 PARKER (THE IRISH PUP) MCCLANAHAN, , TORRANCE, CA
8 SIDNEY (SHORTY) SONGER, RIDERS REBELS, ROCKLIN, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
3 NATALIE (NATZILLA) SCHMIDT, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, WESTBANK, BC CAN
4 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
5 EMILY HARRIS, , ROCKLIN, CA
6 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, , SPARKS, NV
7 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT FACTORY TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
2 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, CRUPI, MENIFEE, CA
3 JASMINE (THE JET) BULLOCK, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
4 (BLASTIN) BRENLEE FORDHAM, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W JORDAN, UT
5 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
6 HANNAH CARVER, , ROSEVILLE, CA
7 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, , RENO, NV
8 DANIELLE (THE DIVA) DAWSON, SO CAL CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 AMANDA (FLYING MONKEY) OLGUIN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
3 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, EXTREME TEAM, LANCASTER, CA
4 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", , PEORIA, AZ
5 ADDISON KING, , SIGNAL HILL, CA
6 ASHLEY COHEN, , GILROY, CA
7 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
8 MOLLY OTTO, , CARSON CITY, NV
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 JORDAN "THE WARDEN" NOPENS, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
3 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, LOOKING, TOPEKA, KS
5 (CRUZIN) CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ, GREG HILL SPEED CLINICS, HARRIS, MN
6 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
7 (ALLY) ALEXANDRA MORALES, MARINA CYCLE, GONZALES, CA
8 JORDAN MIFFLIN, , HENDERSON, NV
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, REDMAN FACTORY, QUARTZ HILL, CA
2 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, MANSFIELD, TX
3 KENDAL PEREZ, , SPARKS, NV
4 DYLLAN (PICKLES) CALWELL, STAATS/TEAM ATOMIC, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
5 PAYTON (BOMBIN BLUE) ALTMAN, RRC, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
7 GABRIELLE MIKKELSEN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, EUGENE, OR
8 ALEXA (AWKWARD TURTLE) WIELAND, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FOREST HILL, CA
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
2 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTION, GRIFFITH, IN
3 SAMANTHA HALL, ICEE ANDERSON/209 SNAP, RIPON, CA
4 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
5 BRIANNA "MINIMACK" CUMMINGS, , RIO LINDA, CA
6 MICHAELA PERDUE, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRASS VALLEY, CA
7 VICTORIA BOLDI, , RENO, NV
8 EMILY GRACYK, SANTA MARIA ELKS BMX, LOMPOC, CA
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 TYLER (THE TORNADO) SCHAEFER, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
3 SHELBY STACY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 BELINDA WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
5 MEGAN CHISM, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 MARTHA DELGADO, , S EL MONTE, CA
7 KAITLYN LOWRY, NORCAL BMX/FLY/GHP, YUBA CITY, CA
8 ALYSHA WEAVER, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 KYLE MITCHELL, J & R BIKES, FONTANA, CA
2 KATIN MITCHELL, , FONTANA, CA
3 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, FACTORY FORMULA, HITCHCOCK, TX
4 TAYLOR "THE TRUTH" HENDRICKSON, SPEED TRIXX/TEAM DIABLO, SNOHOMISH, WA
5 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, , SANTA ROSA, CA
6 CONNOR (THE BAD BOY) DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/RKSTR, LA PALMA, CA
7 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, , ANTELOPE, CA
8 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, AUBURN, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
2 TRISTAN MITCHELL, J & R BIKES, FONTANA, CA
3 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, FACTORY REDMAN, GARDNERVILLE, NV
4 MASON (DOUBLE DEUCE) MEININGER, BUSTOUT BMX, PASCO, WA
5 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
6 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 RYAN (HOLLYWOOD) WISCHMEYER, PPC, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 (JAMMIN) GENE GANSEN, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 REID (LIGHT SPEED) AUSTIN, REDMAN FACTORY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 PEYTON (ICE MAN) ALLEN, , ROSEVILLE, CA
4 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
5 DEVON YEAGER, , AMARILLO, TX
6 TYLER " MUSK-RAT" CACCIOLA, WWW.WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
7 AUSTIN (MOTOBRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/FACTORY GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
8 SETH (BUBBALICIOUS) PONCIANO, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, NAPA, CA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
2 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, HOLLISTER, CA
3 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
4 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, , VACAVILLE, CA
5 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
6 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 ANTHONY MORENO, FULLERTON BIKES, YORBA LINDA, CA
8 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, BOMBSHELL/HOSTILE FACTOR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
4 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, WESTSIDEBMX.COM/LDC, MILPITAS, CA
5 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
6 BRIAN (BUG) JARRETT, , HOLLISTER, CA
7 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
8 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, , ROCHELLE, IL
2 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO
3 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
4 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, SHERWOOD, OR
5 TRAVIS BATTLE, FACTORY TEAM STAATS, LAKE STEVENS, WA
6 TOMAS GAYMAN, PPC, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 KALEB (TWITCH) YOUNG, BUSTOUT BMX/FLY, HAYDEN, ID
8 SPENCER SCHMIDT, CBS BIKE SUPPLY, WESTBANK, BC CAN
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, , FREMONT, CA
3 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, , GARDNERVILLE, NV
4 (RAGIN) SAGE GREEN, , REDMOND, OR
5 JAMES WEILAND, TRACK RATS/EVS, UNION CITY, CA
6 TRE "PAPA SMURF" ALCUTT, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, NORTH HIGHLANDS, CA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TYLER BATTAGLIA, IZZY'S RACING, VACAVILLE, CA
2 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC, HENDERSON, NV
3 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, BMXBIKEMASTER.COM, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 GARRETT (SHOTGUN) NORTHINGTON, BEST BIKES N BOARD, HAYDEN, ID
5 DAKOTA BACA, LOOKING, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
6 ANDY MCKEEVER, , GREAT FALLS, MT
7 DONNIE (MR D) GOMEZ, , NAPA, CA
8 COLTON DUMINIE, BIG TOOL/ODI, SUN VALLEY, NV
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ZACH ZITO, ANTIC DESIGNS, SPARKS, NV
2 SHANE (THE MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
3 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JACOB (THE SNAKE) SMITH, BANDIT RACING, WALNUT CREEK, CA
5 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, DIABLOS/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
6 JACK BLACKMON, SWIFT BMX/MAX NUTRITION, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 BRENDON (SHIBBY) SIZEMORE, , RIVERSIDE, CA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
2 BLAKE CARNEY, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, CAMARILLO, CA
3 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, TUCSON, AZ
4 RYAN KURA, , VACAVILLE, CA
5 TAS SLAVIN, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JEREMY (JERM DOG) WILLIAMS, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 MITCHELL BROCK, , ORANGEVALE, CA
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
2 DERRICK KING, SHAGGY BOYZZZ, HERRIMAN, UT
3 BRIAN "MAD COW" CARRILLO, GRAVESIDE GEAR, SAN OCEANSIDE, CA
4 MARK SHAW, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
5 PHILLIP CASTRO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
6 DONALD ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON PANUCCIO, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 KORBAN CORBETT, DIAMONDBACK/ODI, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
4 LLOYD SHERROD, , DEVORE, CA
5 PAUL PANKOW, D & R RACING/SUPERCROSS, EL CAJON, CA
6 TIM THIGPEN, HOT SAUCE RACING, BIG TIMBER, MT
7 KEVIN HUFFMAN, ELKHORN BMX, SACRAMENTO, CA
8 TYLER MCLEISH, LOVELKAND CYCLE, LOVELAND, CO
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TONY SPENCER, , WAVERLY, NY
2 RODNEY HUNTER, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 JOHNNY LITTLE, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 (JAMMIN) JOHNNY ONTIVEROS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
5 BRANDON CURTIS, WILD CHILD RACING, SPARKS, NV
6 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, ALL 4JESUS/HC BIKES, EUREKA, CA
7 RASHEEN (THE MACHINE) HICKS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, VACAVILLE, CA
8 BRAD MACY, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, ROCKLIN, CA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, PEMBROKE, MA
2 RAY HUDSON, FLY, MERIDIAN, ID
3 DREW DOWNEY, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 AL "ROYNUTS" ROYBAL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
5 RANDY AIELLO, , ANTIOCH, CA
6 DEREK (SHEP) SHEPARD, , UNION CITY, CA
7 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
8 STEVE GRAY, MJT DESIGNS/SUPERCROSS, TUCSON, AZ
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
2 CHRIS VERHAGEN, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 DAVID ARCHIBALD, CRUPI, PUYALLUP, WA
4 TREVOR BROWN, FACTORY YESS BMX, DELTA, BC CAN
5 DINO (THE ORANGE CRUSHER) MATTONI, SIGN DOG/GHY BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
6 ROBERT MORENO, FULLERTON BIKES, YORBA LINDA, CA
7 SCOTT (SWANNY) SWANSON, , FONTANA, CA
8 ROB RAYMONDE, , RIVERSIDE, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 "OFF THE WALL" DANNY WALL, DOUBLE CROSS BMX, AMARILLO, TX
2 GARRY (BOZ) BOSWELL, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, , FREMONT, CA
4 DEAN (D BOTT) BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL/SKYRIDE, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
5 ROB CARNAHAN, , SAN JOSE, CA
6 EDWARD (UNDERDOG) ATKINS, TRUCKEE BMX, TRUCKEE, CA
7 RONALD (DRILL BIT) CRAIG, , PORTLAND, OR
8 RICHARD GRACYK, SANTA MARIA ELKS BMX, LOMPOC, CA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BERNARD (BERNIE U) UNHASSOBISCAY, FULLERTON BIKES, RIDGECREST, CA
2 MATT SPENCER, UTAH BMX.COM, S JORDAN, UT
3 WILL WILLIAMS, HARD TIME BMX, GRANTS PASS, OR
4 JIM WISCHMEYER, PPC, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, POWERHOUSE/FREE AGENT, ANAHEIM, CA
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DANNY "THE BIONIC MAN" BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
2 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, DIABLOS/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 JOE GRUMPY SONTAG, DOUBLE DEUCE RACING, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 ROBERT BRENTNALL, MOOSE RACING, PAHRUMP, NV
5 MARK REAMS, FREE AGENT, REDLANDS, CA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 VINCE THOMAS, OLD FART BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
2 RICH "SUSPENDERMAN" MUNDELL, , TACOMA, WA
3 KEN BOTTERILL, SKYRIDE, CHILLIWACK, BC CAN
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC, HENDERSON, NV
2 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
3 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, J$, OXNARD, CA
4 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
6 PARKER (THE IRISH PUP) MCCLANAHAN, , TORRANCE, CA
7 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 LEXIE (BMX LEX) VOICE, , FRESNO, CA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT FACTORY TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
2 NATALIE (NATZILLA) SCHMIDT, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, WESTBANK, BC CAN
3 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
4 EMILY HARRIS, , ROCKLIN, CA
5 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
6 HANNAH CARVER, , ROSEVILLE, CA
7 (BLASTIN) BRENLEE FORDHAM, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W JORDAN, UT
8 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
3 SEARRA FERNANDEZ, TEAM TYPE 1/JP MOTOR, CHULA VISTA, CA
4 ASHLEY LOPEZ, CRUPI/RHYTHM, EL CAJON, CA
5 ASHLEY COHEN, , GILROY, CA
6 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME, LAYTON, UT
7 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, , SPARKS, NV
2 BRIANNA "MINIMACK" CUMMINGS, , RIO LINDA, CA
3 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
4 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, TEAM STORM, BEND, OR
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
2 MISSY HARTLEY, GT/LAKE TOWN BICYCLES, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
3 NICOLE WOODROW, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROSEBURG, OR
4 MARTHA DELGADO, , S EL MONTE, CA
5 HEATHER ALLRED, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
6 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, SHOW-N-PROVE RACING, GILBERT, AZ
7 VALORIE MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA
8 RONEE TREADWELL, BLACK BOX IND, SALEM, OR
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BETHANY PRICE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, WEST LINN, OR
2 STEPHANI GANSEN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 ERIN 'ZIPPY KITTY" BEARD, ALLICOM, EL CAJON, CA
4 ERIN (RAD RIN) FEYLING, SPROCKETS, REDDING, CA
5 ALICIA "SNUGGLEBUG" KINSEY, ELITE BICYCLES/FORM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LAURIE HARDING, YESS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
2 REBECCA SCHMIDT, , RENO, NV
3 ALANA (MAMA SQUIRREL) WITTEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND, CA
4 ARLENE (FILIPINO FLASH) ERVIN, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
5 SARA DOOLEY, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, NAPA, CA
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 SUNNY HARMESON, REDLINE/SMITHROCK, BEND, OR
3 BRENDA DALTON, RIVER CITY BMX, GRANTS PASS, OR
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NETTA "THE PHOENIX" GONZALEZ, BIG BIRD/ST GYM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 CAROL TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
3 BETH DOPPELT, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, SANDY, UT
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PEGGY MILLER, , ESCALON, CA
2 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 JACKIE ALTIZER, , LA PORTE, IN
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 AIDEN BUNAS, HIT SQUAD/OWENS, REDDING, CA
2 SETH MOORE, , MEDFORD, OR
3 DIESEL ROLLINS, , ANDERSON, CA
4 ANTHONY (AJ) LEWIS, HOOLIGANS, SAN LEANDRO, CA
5 BRODY GOURSON, , STEVENSON RANCH, CA
6 DUTCH PETERSEN, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 MICAH DECLOEDT, X BRAND/DECLOEDT CHIRO, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 JOSIAH ALVAREZ, , LOLETA, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JACOB DIAZ, DAD & MOM, REEDLEY, CA
2 CALEB PIMENTEL, , TULARE, CA
3 BRANDON BRECHBILL, GRAMPA, ROY, UT
4 ASHTON HEATH, ICEE/ANDERSON 209 BMX, MANTECA, CA
5 CAMERON (SPEEDY) THOMAS, FOX RACING, KERNVILLE, CA
6 MIA (ANGRY BIRD) ONTIVEROS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
7 MORGAN (SMILES) LUCERO, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 DYLAN GRAY, , PLEASANTON, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD RACING, RENO, NV
2 MAVERICK (TOP GUY MAVI) GALE, , CORONA, CA
3 NATHAN GOLDING, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 CONNOR GORMAN, DAD, SANTA CLARA, CA
5 ROCCO MARINUCCI, MB2 RACEWAY, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
6 ALLEC KARLOWSKY, , REDDING, CA
7 SAM RHINEHART, , NOVATO, CA
8 JARON GUERRERO, , STOCKTON, CA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, TEAM CHAOS, CLOVIS, CA
2 TUCKER (TUCKDOGG) DEINES, CMS MOTORSPORTS, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 TYLER ALLEN-SHIVELY, , SAN JOSE, CA
4 SETH SLANEY, , BRENTWOOD, CA
5 CAITLYN WARNER, , ROSEVILLE, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 GAVIN ERICKSON, , NEW CASTLE, CA
2 CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, MOM & DAD, ROCKLIN, CA
3 DYLAN SICOLA, , LEMOORE, CA
4 J.T. CARVALHO, , MORGAN HILL, CA
5 BROC BETTENCOURT, MOTOWORLD OF MODESTO, MODESTO, CA
6 DELENA GROSHKO, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 TROY ROGERS, , MANTECA, CA
8 MAKENNA (KRAZY KENNA) BONDSHU, , TURLOCK, CA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 DAYLAN (DAYDAY) SEAMAN, , HANFORD, CA
2 TYLER BARTH, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 MIKAYLA KINGMAN, , CONCORD, CA
4 CAMERON STEWART, RAINMAN RACING/40831 BMX, MONTEREY, CA
5 KAITLYN JOHNSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 ANDREW WILKEN, , MINDEN, NV
7 GABRIEL STEWART, RAINMAN RACING/40831 BMX, MONTEREY, CA
8 KADEN CHRISTENSEN, ,
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, SPORTS LTD, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 TANNER ALLEN, , WILTON, CA
3 SETH BROWN, ONEAL, SAN JOSE, CA
4 MADDISON PROCTOR, , SPARKS, NV
5 AUSTIN HAMLIN, , SPARKS, NV
6 ISAIAH LABOUNTY, , LOLETA, CA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TYLER CREWS, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
2 SAM CHAMPLIN, , EL DORADO HILLS, CA
3 DEANDRE COLEMAN, , SACRAMENTO, CA
4 XAVIER MASON, , COVELO, CA
5 HARRISON ERNY, , ORINDA, CA
6 SKYLA RIVERA, , RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
7 RONALD BELL, , SANTA ROSA, CA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JOE STANPHILL, , NEWCASTLE, CA
2 CASEY KINNEY, , UKIAH, CA
3 NATHAN LUBBE, GLUBBECO RACING, SALINAS, CA
4 JAYLYN ROSE, , SUN VALLEY, NV
5 JAYSON (PEANUT) DAVIS, GRANDMA & GRANDPA DAVIS, RENO, NV
6 MACEY PRICER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN (BABBS) DAVIS, GRANDMA & GRANDPA DAVIS, RENO, NV
2 WYATT (WHITE LIGHTENING) SMITHSON, , BELLA VISTA, CA
3 NICHOLAS HILTON, , RENO, NV
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LOGAN BARNETT, , UKIAH, CA
2 JACOB (TOOTHPICK) DAVIS, GRANDPA & GRANDMA DAVIS, RENO, NV
3 JACOB ESTES, , CARSON CITY, NV
4 PERRIS BENEGAS, , RENO, NV
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW WASSENAAR, , BELLFLOWER, CA
2 HUNTER HENRICKSEN, , BOZEMAN, MT
3 JOSHUA (DEESBO) DEESE, RAINMAN RACING/40831 BMX, SEASIDE, CA
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BOB ADAMOPOULOS, FULERTON BIKES, ANAHEIM, CA
2 RICK CARTER, PSYKOPATH INDUSTRIES, MANTECA, CA
3 MARK JOHNSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 MAX DEVORE, , SPOKANE, WA
5 THOMAS STILWELL, PREMIUM POWDER COATING, LOVELAND, CO
6 SHEAH FERRARA, , RENO, NV
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TRAVIS ROBLES, , ANAHEIM, CA
2 JOHNNY BALL, DIRTY FILTHY BMX.COM, GOODYEAR, AZ
3 BRANDON BENTON, , LOS ANGELES, CA
4 BRIAN FERRARA, , RENO, NV
5 JOSEPH GUARNERI, , NORTHRIDGE, CA
6 ELIU SANTOS, , TACOMA, WA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CRAIG HEDVAL, , LATHROP, CA
2 MICHAEL STEWART, RAINMAN RACING/40831 BMX, MONTEREY, CA
3 MIKE FRITZ, THE PEDAL PROS/FLY/GOBIG, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
4 TIM (BINGO) DIAS, MANIAX WTF BMX RACE, MANTECA, CA
5 (SCARY) GARY HOFSHEIER, RAINMAN RACING, MONTEREY, CA
6 DANIEL DURAN, , FAIRFIELD, CA
7 JERRY ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
8 RON MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 CODY (THE CODESTER) CASTRO, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, PARADISE, CA
3 (FLYIN) BRIAN HORNER, PPC, HENDERSON, NV
4 RONNIE KIM, , CORONA, CA
5 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, SYCUAN JR, LAKESIDE, CA
6 SIMON LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
7 KAMERON LARSON, , LONG BEACH, CA
8 SAGE (THE BUG) SCHMIDT, PSYKOPATH, OAKDALE, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 TYLER (THE TANK) PARTEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, WILDOMAR, CA
2 BRAEDEN (BAD BOY) GUEVARA, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 CONNLEY COURTNEY, , HAPPY VALLEY, OR
4 AUSTIN WALKER, , WASHOE VALLEY, NV
5 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, SPEED BICYCLES, ANAHEIM, CA
6 HAYDEN (THE MAN CHILD) FINDLEY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM, VAIL, CO
8 DAMON MILLER, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 4
1 CODY (THE SNIPER) WILLS, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, CARMICHAEL, CA
2 DAX (THUNDER) BOLTON, GLUBBECO, CLOVIS, CA
3 LANDON (THE LIZARD) ROWLAND, , GRANITE BAY, CA
4 DAVIS CHILDS, KAMIKAZE RACING, CASTAIC, CA
5 FINLEY DONOHO, X BRAND GOGGLES, BELL CANYON, CA
6 RYAN (BYE BYE) BEARD, ALLICOM, EL CAJON, CA
7 ETHAN GARRETT, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, SACRAMENTO, CA
8 CAMERON (SINGLE C) DANIELS, , GARDENVILLE, NV
8 INTER Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 DREW POLK, , SALINAS, CA
2 JOSHUA (THE ANIMAL) HAHN, , NEWHALL, CA
3 ADRIAN RICHMOND, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 CONRAD TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM-CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
5 ETHAN FONG, HOOLIGANS RACING, SAN FRANCISCO, CA
6 LEVI (HOTROD) FOLKROD, GLUBBECO/NEMA/ODI, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
7 CALEB (SLINGSHOT) ULMAN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, SAGINAW, TX
8 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN URELLO, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 ZACHARY (THE DUDE) FISHER, SPROCKETS/HERB & EDIBLES, REDDING, CA
3 STEVEN (TEVO) GATELY, XX-SNAP-PSYKOPATH, ESCALON, CA
4 JUSTIN CAMPBELL, PSYCOPATH INDUSTRIES, MANTECA, CA
5 STEVEN BULL, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, MARINA, CA
6 DAWSON GREMORE, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 EJ (THE MANIAC) BARNETT, PACIFIC OUTFITTERS, UKIAH, CA
8 XAVIER (X-MAN) CHAPMAN, , SPARKS, NV
10 INTER Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 COLTON TINER, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CHICO, CA
2 CAMERON (THE ROWDY) RODDY, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ROCKLIN, CA
3 A J (THE JET) HODGERNEY, , CLOVIS, CA
4 DYLAN WALDE, , GILROY, CA
5 ZACHARY MCCUNE, , SACRAMENTO, CA
6 CHRISTIAN CADE, GLUBBECO, GILROY, CA
7 ANTHONY VINUEZA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 GAVIN BOWERS, RBR, PORTLAND, OR
11 INTER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 DYLAN ROBERTSON, , RUTH, NV
2 BLAKE (BLAKESTER) HARPER, CMS MOTORSPORTS, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 JEFFERY (BUGMAN) ALLEN, , SONORA, CA
4 KAEHLER ANGELO, ANOTHER BIKE SHOP, GARDNERVILLE, NV
5 JACK (ATTACK) BABEL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
6 IAN "IRONMAN" NOVAK, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SHERIDAN, CA
7 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, TEAM CHAOS, CLOVIS, CA
8 ZACK PICKLESIMER, , RED BLUFF, CA
12 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 MAX LOHMAN, BIKEWERX, MILILANI, HI
2 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, , LA QUINTA, CA
3 VICTOR (THE MACHINE) BELEN, , HENDERSON, NV
4 CHAD (CJ) LOOK, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 JACE PRICE, EIGHT ZERO ONE, OREM, UT
6 CONNOR MCENTIRE, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ELK GROVE, CA
7 ANDREW (THE FLY) BENOIT, , DUBLIN, CA
8 CODY AMBERG, FAST BICYCLE, SAN JOSE, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JEREMY FERREE, , QUARTZ HILL, CA
2 AUSTIN (A TRAIN) ABBOTT, , ROSEVILLE, CA
3 CHRISTOPHER SPEAKMAN, , NAMPA, ID
4 RILEY CLARK, , RENO, NV
5 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
6 DAWSON OGORMAN, , MURRIETA, CA
7 NOAH "BEAR" UNHASSOBISCAY, FULLERTON BIKES, RIDGECREST, CA
8 GEORGE PAUL, , ROSEVILLE, CA
14 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ANTHONY LEE, RAINMAN RACING, PRUNEDALE, CA
2 JOSEPH SWARTZ, , OLDTOWN, ID
3 (JAMMIN) JACOB DAWSON, , RIVERSIDE, CA
4 E J HUNT, , SANGER, CA
5 THOMAS (GRIZZLY) LUCE, TEAM STORM-LINDER TRAIN, NAMPA, ID
6 ALEC FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
7 DAMIEN (KERMIT) DECOL, MANCAVE/BICYCLE WORLD, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
8 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, , SPARKS, NV
15 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ZACK KOLESKY, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
2 KYLE LEWIS, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, RENTON, WA
3 JOSHUA (THE STREAK) MCFADDEN, , RENO, NV
4 ZACH SCHRADER, , EL CAJON, CA
5 BILLY "BAD BOY" SCHATZ, SPROCKETS, SHINGLETOWN, CA
6 PATRICK LEITING, , MODESTO, CA
7 WILLIAM (SUNSHINE) SCHULTZ, SEVEN7FIVE, RENO, NV
8 JACOB (THE COMEBACK KID) DALLUHN, PDI SECURITY/VELO RENO, RENO, NV
16 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DENNIS MUCK, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, GRAHAM, WA
2 JAKE BIONDO, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
3 JACOB WEILAND, TRACK RATS/EVS, UNION CITY, CA
4 CHRISTOPHER KEARNS, KAOS OREGON, GRANTS PASS, OR
5 JORDAN (NINJA) YANO, PBP, CALDWELL, ID
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NICHOLAS (BA BA LIU) LIU, ICEE/ANDERSON 209, HOUGHSON, CA
2 JOSH (BEANS) DAVIS, GRANDMA & GRANDPA DAVIS, RENO, NV
3 COLBY LINDERMAN, METRO BMX/RL DESIGNS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 DAVID (BUSTER) CARMICK, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, S SAN FRANCISCO, CA
5 RYAN (RHINO) WALTERS, , CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL ASCARRUNZ, ICEE ANDERSON 209, MODESTO, CA
2 SAUL LOYOLA, , HAYWARD, CA
3 ANTHONY SANCHEZ, , RENO, NV
4 EVERARDO DIAZ II, , TRACY, CA
5 MATTHEW BENGSON, , LIVERMORE, CA
6 SHAWN (THE MILKMAN) KNUTSON, BANDIT RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 RICHARD STOBERT, , MODESTO, CA
8 ELIJAH (MR E) JONES, CHICO CORSA BMX, PARADISE, CA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CC "THE TRAIN" HIGHTOWER, SFS RACING, LA MESA, CA
2 MIKE HEATH, , CASTLE ROCK, CO
3 SCOTT HEATH, , DUBLIN, CA
4 ZACHARY COON, , MURRAY, UT
5 DENNIS (OAKDOGG) OGILVIE, NEMA, TURLOCK, CA
6 BILL REDFORD, ICE ANDERSON 209, RIVERBANK, CA
7 HENRY BRAMBILON, , MODESTO, CA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOE TIPPIT, , CARSON CITY, NV
2 THOMAS (MACHINE) LATTENHAUER, SHOWTIME BMX, PLACENTIA, CA
3 JEFF STEVENS, HOT SAUCE RACING/TACO DE, BOZEMAN, MT
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 ROBERT MORENO, FULLERTON BIKES, YORBA LINDA, CA
2 RANDY TOVAR, FULLERTON BIKES, ANAHEIM HILLS, CA
3 GUY WALFOORT, DIRTY 530, REDDING, CA
4 BRYAN HARRELL, WWW.FAIRFAXCYCLERY.COM, FAIRFAX, CA
5 EDWARD (UNDERDOG) ATKINS, TRUCKEE BMX, TRUCKEE, CA
6 JONATHAN CONSIDINE, OUTCAST RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
7 TEDDY TAYLOR, BIG DAVE BMX, FAIR OAKS, CA
8 THEO "IRON MAN" POSCH, , FULLERTON, CA
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) DURAN, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, MANTECA, CA
2 LINKIN (THE NATURAL) GARCIA, BIKE ALLEY, LA PALMA, CA
3 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, , CROWN POINT, IN
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 PABLO LOPEZ, WESTSIDE BMX/LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
3 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, JALAPENO BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
4 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
5 DANE MORALES, ASV INVENTIONS, ALISO VIEJO, CA
6 STELIOS (THE PINCH) LENAKAKIS, , ROSEVILLE, CA
7 RAYCE (THUNDER) REEVES, BUSTOUT, RICHLAND, WA
8 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, GRANPA TREASURE BOX, EL CAJON, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
3 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, , JAMUL, CA
4 JUSTIN SEITZ, , SAN BERNARDINO, CA
5 JAMES (DIAMOND JIM) ERICKSON, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
6 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
7 HAYDEN (BUBBA) LARSON, BFR, LONG BEACH, CA
8 LOGAN BALLARD (GHOST MAN), , SURPRISE, AZ
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
2 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN, VENTURA, CA
3 KYLE MITCHELL, J & R BIKES, FONTANA, CA
4 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, FACTORY FORMULA, HITCHCOCK, TX
5 KATIN MITCHELL, , FONTANA, CA
6 WILLIAM DUNPHY, GOD, SANTEE, CA
7 DILLON (ROCKSTAR) WALIA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 CONNOR (THE BAD BOY) DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/RKSTR, LA PALMA, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
2 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
3 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
4 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 TRISTAN MITCHELL, J & R BIKES, FONTANA, CA
6 ZACHARY "MCNUGGETT" ELLISON, CHAOS, CHOWCHILLA, CA
7 "BRETT BOY" YATCO, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
8 (TORNADO) TREVOR SHIELDS, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX RACING, EUGENE, OR
3 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
4 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, , CASTAIC, CA
5 REID (LIGHT SPEED) AUSTIN, REDMAN FACTORY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 TYLER " MUSK-RAT" CACCIOLA, WWW.WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
7 BRODIE " TOP SPOTT" SPOTT, FACTORY INTENSE, VISALIA, CA
8 DILYN SONS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
2 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
3 SHAYNE LEWIS, , CHULA VISTA, CA
4 BRYANT WHITE, , LAKESIDE, CA
5 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
6 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
7 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
8 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, NORCO, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
5 GARY (MANIAC) PIERCE, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, RENO, NV
6 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE ELITE GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
7 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, BOMBSHELL/HOSTILE FACTOR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
1 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO
2 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, CRUPI, HENDERSON, NV
3 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
4 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, , BELLA VISTA, CA
5 TURBO TYLER WRIGHT, , CARSON CITY, NV
6 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, SHERWOOD, OR
7 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
8 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, , ROCHELLE, IL
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 WALKER FINCH, , FORT COLLINS, CO
2 ZACHARY (T) TOSSETT, , FERGUS FALLS, MN
3 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
4 (RAGIN) SAGE GREEN, , REDMOND, OR
5 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, , FREMONT, CA
7 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, , GARDNERVILLE, NV
8 KYLE (LEAPIN) LEIBER, S SQUARED/ATOM LAB, CHICO, CA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 SEAN GAIAN, , SANTEE, CA
2 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
3 JORDAN (BBJ) MCMULLEN, , FIRESTONE, CO
4 ALDEN VOLLE, , PENRYN, CA
5 HUNTER PELHAM, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CONROE, TX
6 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
7 DIEGO AGUIRRE, *CHILE*, SANTIAGO, CL CHL
8 KYLE STOCKBRIDGE, FACTORY INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
1 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, CRUPI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 AUSTIN FOWBLE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 KYLER (TURNBAR) MIFFLIN, , HENDERSON, NV
4 BRYCE BETTS, PHOENIX/GROMBOMB/FLY, BRENTWOOD, CA
5 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES FACTOR, SAND SPRINGS, OK
6 SHANE (THE MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
7 (DOMINATOR) DERIK BERGH, TANGENT, FERGUS FALLS, MN
8 TYLER WHITFIELD, , ROCKFORD, IL
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, DAYTON, OH
3 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, TUCSON, AZ
4 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
5 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
6 GIOVANNI CARRILLO, , YUCCA VALLEY, CA
7 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
8 MARQUISE "DARKNESS" MONTGOMERY, CHAOS, MADARA, CA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
2 KYLE BASTIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FONTANA, CA
3 KORBAN CORBETT, DIAMONDBACK/ODI, VICTORVILLE, CA
4 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
5 STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA
6 MARC (SUPER SLIM) ESTEP, , BELLFLOWER, CA
7 MICHAEL LEE, , CHICO, CA
8 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, REDLINE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON PANUCCIO, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, RENO, NV
3 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
4 MATT NEAL, TEAM TYPE 1, LAVEEN, AZ
5 CHRIS (PUFFIN) BANKS, SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
6 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON, YESCO, CHANDLER, AZ
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, PEMBROKE, MA
2 AL "ROYNUTS" ROYBAL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
3 CHARLES ROBINSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 RICK LOWRY, NORCAL BMX/FLY/GHP, YUBA CITY, CA
5 TOBY (TOBYLICIOUS) JOHNSON, BOX COMPONENTS, SEAL BEACH, CA
6 RAY HUDSON, FLY, MERIDIAN, ID
7 JAMES STARKS, FORM ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
8 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
2 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, , WOODLAND HILLS, CA
3 JIM "HACKSAW" SEVERT, STAATS FACTORY, SUN VALLEY, NV
4 BARRY (THE BUCKLE) NILSON, EKG BIKES, MISSION VIEJO, CA
5 ERIC SWEETS, TORQUE TRAINING/ALIAS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
6 BRIAN (MISTER BS) SIMMONS, , OAKLAND, CA
7 STEPHEN KISSLINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, HERRIMAN, UT
8 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
A PRO Total Riders = 27 Groups = 4
1 K J ROMERO, ANARCHYBIKECO.COM, TUCSON, AZ
2 KEVIN SHANKEL, , STOCKTON, CA
3 JACOB PEEBLES, , CHICO, CA
4 BLAKE (SCREAMIN DEMON) PAULSON, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FOLSOM, CA
5 JOSHUA STUDY, RRC, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 MAX EGDORF, ANSWER/RENNEN, GREENVILLE, NY
7 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, HESPERIA, CA
8 ELLIOT MCGRATH, STILE IND/FLY/REDLINE, ISANTI, MN
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
2 MATT POHLKAMP, , SANTA MONICA, CA
3 ADAM TREADWELL, , SALEM, OR
4 CHAD STREET, FACTORY INTENSE, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
5 PAUL CALDWELL, , MANSFIELD, TX
6 ROBERT "FIERCE" PIERCE, THE PEDAL PROS/FLY, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 (SWIFTY) SHAWN O'GORMAN, CO-REDLINE, MURRIETA, CA
8 RUSTY (THE ADVOCATE) DIAL, SSQUARED/CRIT, KELLER, TX
USAC JR DEV GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, MANSFIELD, TX
2 (CRUZIN) CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ, GREG HILL SPEED CLINICS, HARRIS, MN
3 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
4 KENDAL PEREZ, , SPARKS, NV
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 SEAN GAIAN, , SANTEE, CA
2 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
3 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
4 HUNTER PELHAM, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CONROE, TX
5 WALKER FINCH, , FORT COLLINS, CO
6 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
7 ALDEN VOLLE, , PENRYN, CA
8 GAVIN NELSON, , CHICO, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM, VAIL, CO
2 CONNLEY COURTNEY, , HAPPY VALLEY, OR
3 TREVOR FRAZER, , HOPLAND, CA
4 THOMAS STEVENSON, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 AUSTIN WALKER, , WASHOE VALLEY, NV
6 ACE (RACER ACER) DAHLEM, , MADERA, CA
7 LAYNE ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
8 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, SPEED BICYCLES, ANAHEIM, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 JOSHUA (THE ANIMAL) HAHN, , NEWHALL, CA
3 ADRIAN RICHMOND, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 RYAN (RYANATOR) GOULET, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
5 CALEB (SLINGSHOT) ULMAN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, SAGINAW, TX
6 DAX (THUNDER) BOLTON, GLUBBECO, CLOVIS, CA
7 FINLEY DONOHO, X BRAND GOGGLES, BELL CANYON, CA
8 CODY (THE SNIPER) WILLS, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, CARMICHAEL, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC, HENDERSON, NV
3 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
4 JUSTIN URELLO, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 GAVIN BOWERS, RBR, PORTLAND, OR
6 EMILY (ROSE PETAL) MONTOYA, , PHOENIX, AZ
7 STEVEN BULL, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, MARINA, CA
8 A J (THE JET) HODGERNEY, , CLOVIS, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, CRUPI, MENIFEE, CA
2 MAX LOHMAN, BIKEWERX, MILILANI, HI
3 KURTIS PARRISH, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
4 JACK (ATTACK) BABEL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
5 JAKE LEE, FORM BICYCLE PRODUCTS, ROCKLIN, CA
6 SIERRA (SMILEY) SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
7 IAN "IRONMAN" NOVAK, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SHERIDAN, CA
8 DEANDRE COLEMAN, , SACRAMENTO, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ANTHONY LEE, RAINMAN RACING, PRUNEDALE, CA
2 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", , PEORIA, AZ
3 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
4 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, FACTORY PHOENIX, DURANGO, CO
5 (JAMMIN) JACOB DAWSON, , RIVERSIDE, CA
6 AUSTIN (A TRAIN) ABBOTT, , ROSEVILLE, CA
7 ALEC FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
8 PRESLEY SANASSARIAN, JESUS, ROSEVILLE, CA
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
2 ZACH SCHRADER, , EL CAJON, CA
3 JAKE BIONDO, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL ASCARRUNZ, ICEE ANDERSON 209, MODESTO, CA
2 EVERARDO DIAZ II, , TRACY, CA
3 NICHOLAS (BA BA LIU) LIU, ICEE/ANDERSON 209, HOUGHSON, CA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, JALAPENO BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
3 PABLO LOPEZ, WESTSIDE BMX/LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
4 JOSHUA TRERISE, CAPITOL CITY BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
5 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, GRANPA TREASURE BOX, EL CAJON, CA
6 STELIOS (THE PINCH) LENAKAKIS, , ROSEVILLE, CA
7 JAYCE BARTLEY, JAG D RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
8 (TIGER) TODD WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
2 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN, VENTURA, CA
3 DILLON (ROCKSTAR) WALIA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
5 SKY (DIGGER) EVERHART, X-BRAND GOGGLES / ARMA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 BRYCE "SMASHER" BLEVINS, , FAIR OAKS, CA
7 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 BRANDON (B ROCK) YORK, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, LIVERMORE, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 BRODIE " TOP SPOTT" SPOTT, FACTORY INTENSE, VISALIA, CA
2 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX RACING, EUGENE, OR
3 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
4 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
5 "BRETT BOY" YATCO, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
6 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
7 MICHAEL (WEASEL JR) ANDERSON, , CHANDLER, AZ
8 DYLAN "MAD DOG" GONG, BANDIT RACING, OAKLAND, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
2 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, TEAM BOB UNITED, BOISE, ID
3 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
5 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
6 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 JAKE (MOTORMOUTH) MARR, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
2 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, CRUPI, HENDERSON, NV
3 WYATT (WILD CHILD) JONES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, OR
4 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, , BELLA VISTA, CA
5 BOBBY WORTH, ROK FACTORY TEAM, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
6 MICHAEL BOYLE, TEAM BOB UNITED, BOISE, ID
7 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
8 MATTHEW JONES, SPY OPTICS/ODI, CORONA, CA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 BRYCE BETTS, PHOENIX/GROMBOMB/FLY, BRENTWOOD, CA
2 DEIONDRE (SALEMAN) CRICHTON, RRC, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, CRUPI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 JOELSHULER, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 PETER "FLYER" EBERHARDT, , UKIAH, CA
7 COLE PROCTOR, , SPARKS, NV
8 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, REDLINE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
3 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, RENO, NV
4 JAKE SHEPHERD, , BUCKLEY, WA
4 CRAZY CALEB ALONZO, , MERCED, CA
6 NICHOLAS (THE STICKMAN) SMITH, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 "RAD"CHAD DOWNEY, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, MODESTO, CA
8 CODY SHELTON, , HESPERIA, CA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (JO JO) HART, , SURPRISE, AZ
2 SABRINA PEREZ, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCK, CORONA, CA
3 AVA MARIE JONES, FAST BICYCLE, SAN JOSE, CA
4 ASHLEY (THE BEAST) BEARD, ALLICOM, EL CAJON, CA
5 JADE SEITZ, , SAN BERNARDINO, CA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, , THOUSAND OAKS, CA
2 (RACIN) JASLIN JONES, , PEORIA, AZ
3 GRACE STEVENSON, , CHANDLER, AZ
4 LUCY (LITTLE LUCY) MIALKOVSKY, GRD, EAGLE POINT, OR
5 AVERY (TIGER) HOFFMAN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
6 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, , SURPRISE, AZ
7 KAYLIE (THE PRINCESS) MCLEAN, PPC/VRP BMX, CASTAIC, CA
8 FAYE HERNANDEZ, , ESCALON, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
2 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
3 BREANNA WINTER, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, ANTELOPE, CA
4 BELLA STEVENS, RAINMAN RACING, SANTA CRUZ, CA
5 MYRA LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
6 JENNA (THE JENNARATOR) OBERNDORF, , SURREY, BC CAN
7 MIKA TEMMERMAN, , VISALIA, CA
8 HOLLY (HOLLYWOOD) OSBORN, , KUNA, ID
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 ALYSSA OCONNOR, , CHANDLER, AZ
3 ALIYAH (BOO BOO) BERINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, HOOPER, UT
4 SAMANTHA (THE HEARTBREAKER) HEIL, DIRTY 530, MAGALIA, CA
5 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, , ROCKLIN, CA
6 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
7 ALYCEA KALBFLEISH, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 ALLISON JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP/FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, J$, OXNARD, CA
4 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
6 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, EXTREME TEAM FACTORY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
8 MADISSON CARTER, PSYCOPATH, MANTECA, CA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC, HENDERSON, NV
2 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
4 SHELBY "SCREAMER" WREN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 EMILY (ROSE PETAL) MONTOYA, , PHOENIX, AZ
6 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 PARKER (THE IRISH PUP) MCCLANAHAN, , TORRANCE, CA
8 SIDNEY (SHORTY) SONGER, RIDERS REBELS, ROCKLIN, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
3 NATALIE (NATZILLA) SCHMIDT, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, WESTBANK, BC CAN
4 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
5 EMILY HARRIS, , ROCKLIN, CA
6 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, , SPARKS, NV
7 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT FACTORY TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
2 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, CRUPI, MENIFEE, CA
3 JASMINE (THE JET) BULLOCK, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
4 (BLASTIN) BRENLEE FORDHAM, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W JORDAN, UT
5 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
6 HANNAH CARVER, , ROSEVILLE, CA
7 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, , RENO, NV
8 DANIELLE (THE DIVA) DAWSON, SO CAL CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 AMANDA (FLYING MONKEY) OLGUIN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
3 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, EXTREME TEAM, LANCASTER, CA
4 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", , PEORIA, AZ
5 ADDISON KING, , SIGNAL HILL, CA
6 ASHLEY COHEN, , GILROY, CA
7 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
8 MOLLY OTTO, , CARSON CITY, NV
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 JORDAN "THE WARDEN" NOPENS, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
3 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, LOOKING, TOPEKA, KS
5 (CRUZIN) CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ, GREG HILL SPEED CLINICS, HARRIS, MN
6 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
7 (ALLY) ALEXANDRA MORALES, MARINA CYCLE, GONZALES, CA
8 JORDAN MIFFLIN, , HENDERSON, NV
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, REDMAN FACTORY, QUARTZ HILL, CA
2 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, MANSFIELD, TX
3 KENDAL PEREZ, , SPARKS, NV
4 DYLLAN (PICKLES) CALWELL, STAATS/TEAM ATOMIC, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
5 PAYTON (BOMBIN BLUE) ALTMAN, RRC, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
7 GABRIELLE MIKKELSEN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, EUGENE, OR
8 ALEXA (AWKWARD TURTLE) WIELAND, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FOREST HILL, CA
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
2 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTION, GRIFFITH, IN
3 SAMANTHA HALL, ICEE ANDERSON/209 SNAP, RIPON, CA
4 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
5 BRIANNA "MINIMACK" CUMMINGS, , RIO LINDA, CA
6 MICHAELA PERDUE, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRASS VALLEY, CA
7 VICTORIA BOLDI, , RENO, NV
8 EMILY GRACYK, SANTA MARIA ELKS BMX, LOMPOC, CA
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 TYLER (THE TORNADO) SCHAEFER, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
3 SHELBY STACY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 BELINDA WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
5 MEGAN CHISM, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 MARTHA DELGADO, , S EL MONTE, CA
7 KAITLYN LOWRY, NORCAL BMX/FLY/GHP, YUBA CITY, CA
8 ALYSHA WEAVER, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 KYLE MITCHELL, J & R BIKES, FONTANA, CA
2 KATIN MITCHELL, , FONTANA, CA
3 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, FACTORY FORMULA, HITCHCOCK, TX
4 TAYLOR "THE TRUTH" HENDRICKSON, SPEED TRIXX/TEAM DIABLO, SNOHOMISH, WA
5 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, , SANTA ROSA, CA
6 CONNOR (THE BAD BOY) DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/RKSTR, LA PALMA, CA
7 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, , ANTELOPE, CA
8 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, AUBURN, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
2 TRISTAN MITCHELL, J & R BIKES, FONTANA, CA
3 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, FACTORY REDMAN, GARDNERVILLE, NV
4 MASON (DOUBLE DEUCE) MEININGER, BUSTOUT BMX, PASCO, WA
5 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
6 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 RYAN (HOLLYWOOD) WISCHMEYER, PPC, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 (JAMMIN) GENE GANSEN, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 REID (LIGHT SPEED) AUSTIN, REDMAN FACTORY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 PEYTON (ICE MAN) ALLEN, , ROSEVILLE, CA
4 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
5 DEVON YEAGER, , AMARILLO, TX
6 TYLER " MUSK-RAT" CACCIOLA, WWW.WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
7 AUSTIN (MOTOBRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/FACTORY GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
8 SETH (BUBBALICIOUS) PONCIANO, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, NAPA, CA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
2 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, HOLLISTER, CA
3 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
4 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, , VACAVILLE, CA
5 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
6 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 ANTHONY MORENO, FULLERTON BIKES, YORBA LINDA, CA
8 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, BOMBSHELL/HOSTILE FACTOR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
4 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, WESTSIDEBMX.COM/LDC, MILPITAS, CA
5 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
6 BRIAN (BUG) JARRETT, , HOLLISTER, CA
7 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
8 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, , ROCHELLE, IL
2 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO
3 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
4 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, SHERWOOD, OR
5 TRAVIS BATTLE, FACTORY TEAM STAATS, LAKE STEVENS, WA
6 TOMAS GAYMAN, PPC, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 KALEB (TWITCH) YOUNG, BUSTOUT BMX/FLY, HAYDEN, ID
8 SPENCER SCHMIDT, CBS BIKE SUPPLY, WESTBANK, BC CAN
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, , FREMONT, CA
3 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, , GARDNERVILLE, NV
4 (RAGIN) SAGE GREEN, , REDMOND, OR
5 JAMES WEILAND, TRACK RATS/EVS, UNION CITY, CA
6 TRE "PAPA SMURF" ALCUTT, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, NORTH HIGHLANDS, CA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TYLER BATTAGLIA, IZZY'S RACING, VACAVILLE, CA
2 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC, HENDERSON, NV
3 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, BMXBIKEMASTER.COM, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 GARRETT (SHOTGUN) NORTHINGTON, BEST BIKES N BOARD, HAYDEN, ID
5 DAKOTA BACA, LOOKING, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
6 ANDY MCKEEVER, , GREAT FALLS, MT
7 DONNIE (MR D) GOMEZ, , NAPA, CA
8 COLTON DUMINIE, BIG TOOL/ODI, SUN VALLEY, NV
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ZACH ZITO, ANTIC DESIGNS, SPARKS, NV
2 SHANE (THE MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
3 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JACOB (THE SNAKE) SMITH, BANDIT RACING, WALNUT CREEK, CA
5 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, DIABLOS/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
6 JACK BLACKMON, SWIFT BMX/MAX NUTRITION, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 BRENDON (SHIBBY) SIZEMORE, , RIVERSIDE, CA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
2 BLAKE CARNEY, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, CAMARILLO, CA
3 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, TUCSON, AZ
4 RYAN KURA, , VACAVILLE, CA
5 TAS SLAVIN, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JEREMY (JERM DOG) WILLIAMS, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 MITCHELL BROCK, , ORANGEVALE, CA
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
2 DERRICK KING, SHAGGY BOYZZZ, HERRIMAN, UT
3 BRIAN "MAD COW" CARRILLO, GRAVESIDE GEAR, SAN OCEANSIDE, CA
4 MARK SHAW, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
5 PHILLIP CASTRO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
6 DONALD ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON PANUCCIO, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 KORBAN CORBETT, DIAMONDBACK/ODI, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
4 LLOYD SHERROD, , DEVORE, CA
5 PAUL PANKOW, D & R RACING/SUPERCROSS, EL CAJON, CA
6 TIM THIGPEN, HOT SAUCE RACING, BIG TIMBER, MT
7 KEVIN HUFFMAN, ELKHORN BMX, SACRAMENTO, CA
8 TYLER MCLEISH, LOVELKAND CYCLE, LOVELAND, CO
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TONY SPENCER, , WAVERLY, NY
2 RODNEY HUNTER, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 JOHNNY LITTLE, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 (JAMMIN) JOHNNY ONTIVEROS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
5 BRANDON CURTIS, WILD CHILD RACING, SPARKS, NV
6 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, ALL 4JESUS/HC BIKES, EUREKA, CA
7 RASHEEN (THE MACHINE) HICKS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, VACAVILLE, CA
8 BRAD MACY, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, ROCKLIN, CA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, PEMBROKE, MA
2 RAY HUDSON, FLY, MERIDIAN, ID
3 DREW DOWNEY, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 AL "ROYNUTS" ROYBAL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
5 RANDY AIELLO, , ANTIOCH, CA
6 DEREK (SHEP) SHEPARD, , UNION CITY, CA
7 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
8 STEVE GRAY, MJT DESIGNS/SUPERCROSS, TUCSON, AZ
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
2 CHRIS VERHAGEN, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 DAVID ARCHIBALD, CRUPI, PUYALLUP, WA
4 TREVOR BROWN, FACTORY YESS BMX, DELTA, BC CAN
5 DINO (THE ORANGE CRUSHER) MATTONI, SIGN DOG/GHY BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
6 ROBERT MORENO, FULLERTON BIKES, YORBA LINDA, CA
7 SCOTT (SWANNY) SWANSON, , FONTANA, CA
8 ROB RAYMONDE, , RIVERSIDE, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 "OFF THE WALL" DANNY WALL, DOUBLE CROSS BMX, AMARILLO, TX
2 GARRY (BOZ) BOSWELL, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, , FREMONT, CA
4 DEAN (D BOTT) BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL/SKYRIDE, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
5 ROB CARNAHAN, , SAN JOSE, CA
6 EDWARD (UNDERDOG) ATKINS, TRUCKEE BMX, TRUCKEE, CA
7 RONALD (DRILL BIT) CRAIG, , PORTLAND, OR
8 RICHARD GRACYK, SANTA MARIA ELKS BMX, LOMPOC, CA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BERNARD (BERNIE U) UNHASSOBISCAY, FULLERTON BIKES, RIDGECREST, CA
2 MATT SPENCER, UTAH BMX.COM, S JORDAN, UT
3 WILL WILLIAMS, HARD TIME BMX, GRANTS PASS, OR
4 JIM WISCHMEYER, PPC, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, POWERHOUSE/FREE AGENT, ANAHEIM, CA
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DANNY "THE BIONIC MAN" BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
2 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, DIABLOS/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 JOE GRUMPY SONTAG, DOUBLE DEUCE RACING, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 ROBERT BRENTNALL, MOOSE RACING, PAHRUMP, NV
5 MARK REAMS, FREE AGENT, REDLANDS, CA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 VINCE THOMAS, OLD FART BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
2 RICH "SUSPENDERMAN" MUNDELL, , TACOMA, WA
3 KEN BOTTERILL, SKYRIDE, CHILLIWACK, BC CAN
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC, HENDERSON, NV
2 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
3 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, J$, OXNARD, CA
4 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
6 PARKER (THE IRISH PUP) MCCLANAHAN, , TORRANCE, CA
7 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 LEXIE (BMX LEX) VOICE, , FRESNO, CA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT FACTORY TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
2 NATALIE (NATZILLA) SCHMIDT, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, WESTBANK, BC CAN
3 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
4 EMILY HARRIS, , ROCKLIN, CA
5 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
6 HANNAH CARVER, , ROSEVILLE, CA
7 (BLASTIN) BRENLEE FORDHAM, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W JORDAN, UT
8 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
3 SEARRA FERNANDEZ, TEAM TYPE 1/JP MOTOR, CHULA VISTA, CA
4 ASHLEY LOPEZ, CRUPI/RHYTHM, EL CAJON, CA
5 ASHLEY COHEN, , GILROY, CA
6 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME, LAYTON, UT
7 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, , SPARKS, NV
2 BRIANNA "MINIMACK" CUMMINGS, , RIO LINDA, CA
3 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
4 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, TEAM STORM, BEND, OR
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
2 MISSY HARTLEY, GT/LAKE TOWN BICYCLES, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
3 NICOLE WOODROW, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROSEBURG, OR
4 MARTHA DELGADO, , S EL MONTE, CA
5 HEATHER ALLRED, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
6 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, SHOW-N-PROVE RACING, GILBERT, AZ
7 VALORIE MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA
8 RONEE TREADWELL, BLACK BOX IND, SALEM, OR
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BETHANY PRICE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, WEST LINN, OR
2 STEPHANI GANSEN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 ERIN 'ZIPPY KITTY" BEARD, ALLICOM, EL CAJON, CA
4 ERIN (RAD RIN) FEYLING, SPROCKETS, REDDING, CA
5 ALICIA "SNUGGLEBUG" KINSEY, ELITE BICYCLES/FORM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LAURIE HARDING, YESS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
2 REBECCA SCHMIDT, , RENO, NV
3 ALANA (MAMA SQUIRREL) WITTEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND, CA
4 ARLENE (FILIPINO FLASH) ERVIN, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
5 SARA DOOLEY, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, NAPA, CA
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 SUNNY HARMESON, REDLINE/SMITHROCK, BEND, OR
3 BRENDA DALTON, RIVER CITY BMX, GRANTS PASS, OR
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NETTA "THE PHOENIX" GONZALEZ, BIG BIRD/ST GYM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 CAROL TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
3 BETH DOPPELT, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, SANDY, UT
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PEGGY MILLER, , ESCALON, CA
2 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 JACKIE ALTIZER, , LA PORTE, IN
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 AIDEN BUNAS, HIT SQUAD/OWENS, REDDING, CA
2 SETH MOORE, , MEDFORD, OR
3 DIESEL ROLLINS, , ANDERSON, CA
4 ANTHONY (AJ) LEWIS, HOOLIGANS, SAN LEANDRO, CA
5 BRODY GOURSON, , STEVENSON RANCH, CA
6 DUTCH PETERSEN, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 MICAH DECLOEDT, X BRAND/DECLOEDT CHIRO, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 JOSIAH ALVAREZ, , LOLETA, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JACOB DIAZ, DAD & MOM, REEDLEY, CA
2 CALEB PIMENTEL, , TULARE, CA
3 BRANDON BRECHBILL, GRAMPA, ROY, UT
4 ASHTON HEATH, ICEE/ANDERSON 209 BMX, MANTECA, CA
5 CAMERON (SPEEDY) THOMAS, FOX RACING, KERNVILLE, CA
6 MIA (ANGRY BIRD) ONTIVEROS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, FREMONT, CA
7 MORGAN (SMILES) LUCERO, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 DYLAN GRAY, , PLEASANTON, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD RACING, RENO, NV
2 MAVERICK (TOP GUY MAVI) GALE, , CORONA, CA
3 NATHAN GOLDING, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 CONNOR GORMAN, DAD, SANTA CLARA, CA
5 ROCCO MARINUCCI, MB2 RACEWAY, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
6 ALLEC KARLOWSKY, , REDDING, CA
7 SAM RHINEHART, , NOVATO, CA
8 JARON GUERRERO, , STOCKTON, CA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, TEAM CHAOS, CLOVIS, CA
2 TUCKER (TUCKDOGG) DEINES, CMS MOTORSPORTS, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 TYLER ALLEN-SHIVELY, , SAN JOSE, CA
4 SETH SLANEY, , BRENTWOOD, CA
5 CAITLYN WARNER, , ROSEVILLE, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 GAVIN ERICKSON, , NEW CASTLE, CA
2 CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, MOM & DAD, ROCKLIN, CA
3 DYLAN SICOLA, , LEMOORE, CA
4 J.T. CARVALHO, , MORGAN HILL, CA
5 BROC BETTENCOURT, MOTOWORLD OF MODESTO, MODESTO, CA
6 DELENA GROSHKO, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 TROY ROGERS, , MANTECA, CA
8 MAKENNA (KRAZY KENNA) BONDSHU, , TURLOCK, CA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 DAYLAN (DAYDAY) SEAMAN, , HANFORD, CA
2 TYLER BARTH, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 MIKAYLA KINGMAN, , CONCORD, CA
4 CAMERON STEWART, RAINMAN RACING/40831 BMX, MONTEREY, CA
5 KAITLYN JOHNSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 ANDREW WILKEN, , MINDEN, NV
7 GABRIEL STEWART, RAINMAN RACING/40831 BMX, MONTEREY, CA
8 KADEN CHRISTENSEN, ,
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, SPORTS LTD, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 TANNER ALLEN, , WILTON, CA
3 SETH BROWN, ONEAL, SAN JOSE, CA
4 MADDISON PROCTOR, , SPARKS, NV
5 AUSTIN HAMLIN, , SPARKS, NV
6 ISAIAH LABOUNTY, , LOLETA, CA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TYLER CREWS, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
2 SAM CHAMPLIN, , EL DORADO HILLS, CA
3 DEANDRE COLEMAN, , SACRAMENTO, CA
4 XAVIER MASON, , COVELO, CA
5 HARRISON ERNY, , ORINDA, CA
6 SKYLA RIVERA, , RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
7 RONALD BELL, , SANTA ROSA, CA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JOE STANPHILL, , NEWCASTLE, CA
2 CASEY KINNEY, , UKIAH, CA
3 NATHAN LUBBE, GLUBBECO RACING, SALINAS, CA
4 JAYLYN ROSE, , SUN VALLEY, NV
5 JAYSON (PEANUT) DAVIS, GRANDMA & GRANDPA DAVIS, RENO, NV
6 MACEY PRICER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN (BABBS) DAVIS, GRANDMA & GRANDPA DAVIS, RENO, NV
2 WYATT (WHITE LIGHTENING) SMITHSON, , BELLA VISTA, CA
3 NICHOLAS HILTON, , RENO, NV
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LOGAN BARNETT, , UKIAH, CA
2 JACOB (TOOTHPICK) DAVIS, GRANDPA & GRANDMA DAVIS, RENO, NV
3 JACOB ESTES, , CARSON CITY, NV
4 PERRIS BENEGAS, , RENO, NV
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW WASSENAAR, , BELLFLOWER, CA
2 HUNTER HENRICKSEN, , BOZEMAN, MT
3 JOSHUA (DEESBO) DEESE, RAINMAN RACING/40831 BMX, SEASIDE, CA
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BOB ADAMOPOULOS, FULERTON BIKES, ANAHEIM, CA
2 RICK CARTER, PSYKOPATH INDUSTRIES, MANTECA, CA
3 MARK JOHNSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 MAX DEVORE, , SPOKANE, WA
5 THOMAS STILWELL, PREMIUM POWDER COATING, LOVELAND, CO
6 SHEAH FERRARA, , RENO, NV
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TRAVIS ROBLES, , ANAHEIM, CA
2 JOHNNY BALL, DIRTY FILTHY BMX.COM, GOODYEAR, AZ
3 BRANDON BENTON, , LOS ANGELES, CA
4 BRIAN FERRARA, , RENO, NV
5 JOSEPH GUARNERI, , NORTHRIDGE, CA
6 ELIU SANTOS, , TACOMA, WA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CRAIG HEDVAL, , LATHROP, CA
2 MICHAEL STEWART, RAINMAN RACING/40831 BMX, MONTEREY, CA
3 MIKE FRITZ, THE PEDAL PROS/FLY/GOBIG, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
4 TIM (BINGO) DIAS, MANIAX WTF BMX RACE, MANTECA, CA
5 (SCARY) GARY HOFSHEIER, RAINMAN RACING, MONTEREY, CA
6 DANIEL DURAN, , FAIRFIELD, CA
7 JERRY ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
8 RON MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 CODY (THE CODESTER) CASTRO, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, PARADISE, CA
3 (FLYIN) BRIAN HORNER, PPC, HENDERSON, NV
4 RONNIE KIM, , CORONA, CA
5 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, SYCUAN JR, LAKESIDE, CA
6 SIMON LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
7 KAMERON LARSON, , LONG BEACH, CA
8 SAGE (THE BUG) SCHMIDT, PSYKOPATH, OAKDALE, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 TYLER (THE TANK) PARTEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, WILDOMAR, CA
2 BRAEDEN (BAD BOY) GUEVARA, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 CONNLEY COURTNEY, , HAPPY VALLEY, OR
4 AUSTIN WALKER, , WASHOE VALLEY, NV
5 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, SPEED BICYCLES, ANAHEIM, CA
6 HAYDEN (THE MAN CHILD) FINDLEY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM, VAIL, CO
8 DAMON MILLER, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 4
1 CODY (THE SNIPER) WILLS, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, CARMICHAEL, CA
2 DAX (THUNDER) BOLTON, GLUBBECO, CLOVIS, CA
3 LANDON (THE LIZARD) ROWLAND, , GRANITE BAY, CA
4 DAVIS CHILDS, KAMIKAZE RACING, CASTAIC, CA
5 FINLEY DONOHO, X BRAND GOGGLES, BELL CANYON, CA
6 RYAN (BYE BYE) BEARD, ALLICOM, EL CAJON, CA
7 ETHAN GARRETT, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, SACRAMENTO, CA
8 CAMERON (SINGLE C) DANIELS, , GARDENVILLE, NV
8 INTER Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 DREW POLK, , SALINAS, CA
2 JOSHUA (THE ANIMAL) HAHN, , NEWHALL, CA
3 ADRIAN RICHMOND, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 CONRAD TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM-CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
5 ETHAN FONG, HOOLIGANS RACING, SAN FRANCISCO, CA
6 LEVI (HOTROD) FOLKROD, GLUBBECO/NEMA/ODI, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
7 CALEB (SLINGSHOT) ULMAN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, SAGINAW, TX
8 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN URELLO, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 ZACHARY (THE DUDE) FISHER, SPROCKETS/HERB & EDIBLES, REDDING, CA
3 STEVEN (TEVO) GATELY, XX-SNAP-PSYKOPATH, ESCALON, CA
4 JUSTIN CAMPBELL, PSYCOPATH INDUSTRIES, MANTECA, CA
5 STEVEN BULL, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, MARINA, CA
6 DAWSON GREMORE, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 EJ (THE MANIAC) BARNETT, PACIFIC OUTFITTERS, UKIAH, CA
8 XAVIER (X-MAN) CHAPMAN, , SPARKS, NV
10 INTER Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 COLTON TINER, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CHICO, CA
2 CAMERON (THE ROWDY) RODDY, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ROCKLIN, CA
3 A J (THE JET) HODGERNEY, , CLOVIS, CA
4 DYLAN WALDE, , GILROY, CA
5 ZACHARY MCCUNE, , SACRAMENTO, CA
6 CHRISTIAN CADE, GLUBBECO, GILROY, CA
7 ANTHONY VINUEZA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 GAVIN BOWERS, RBR, PORTLAND, OR
11 INTER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 DYLAN ROBERTSON, , RUTH, NV
2 BLAKE (BLAKESTER) HARPER, CMS MOTORSPORTS, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 JEFFERY (BUGMAN) ALLEN, , SONORA, CA
4 KAEHLER ANGELO, ANOTHER BIKE SHOP, GARDNERVILLE, NV
5 JACK (ATTACK) BABEL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
6 IAN "IRONMAN" NOVAK, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SHERIDAN, CA
7 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, TEAM CHAOS, CLOVIS, CA
8 ZACK PICKLESIMER, , RED BLUFF, CA
12 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 MAX LOHMAN, BIKEWERX, MILILANI, HI
2 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, , LA QUINTA, CA
3 VICTOR (THE MACHINE) BELEN, , HENDERSON, NV
4 CHAD (CJ) LOOK, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 JACE PRICE, EIGHT ZERO ONE, OREM, UT
6 CONNOR MCENTIRE, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ELK GROVE, CA
7 ANDREW (THE FLY) BENOIT, , DUBLIN, CA
8 CODY AMBERG, FAST BICYCLE, SAN JOSE, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JEREMY FERREE, , QUARTZ HILL, CA
2 AUSTIN (A TRAIN) ABBOTT, , ROSEVILLE, CA
3 CHRISTOPHER SPEAKMAN, , NAMPA, ID
4 RILEY CLARK, , RENO, NV
5 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
6 DAWSON OGORMAN, , MURRIETA, CA
7 NOAH "BEAR" UNHASSOBISCAY, FULLERTON BIKES, RIDGECREST, CA
8 GEORGE PAUL, , ROSEVILLE, CA
14 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ANTHONY LEE, RAINMAN RACING, PRUNEDALE, CA
2 JOSEPH SWARTZ, , OLDTOWN, ID
3 (JAMMIN) JACOB DAWSON, , RIVERSIDE, CA
4 E J HUNT, , SANGER, CA
5 THOMAS (GRIZZLY) LUCE, TEAM STORM-LINDER TRAIN, NAMPA, ID
6 ALEC FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
7 DAMIEN (KERMIT) DECOL, MANCAVE/BICYCLE WORLD, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
8 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, , SPARKS, NV
15 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ZACK KOLESKY, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
2 KYLE LEWIS, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, RENTON, WA
3 JOSHUA (THE STREAK) MCFADDEN, , RENO, NV
4 ZACH SCHRADER, , EL CAJON, CA
5 BILLY "BAD BOY" SCHATZ, SPROCKETS, SHINGLETOWN, CA
6 PATRICK LEITING, , MODESTO, CA
7 WILLIAM (SUNSHINE) SCHULTZ, SEVEN7FIVE, RENO, NV
8 JACOB (THE COMEBACK KID) DALLUHN, PDI SECURITY/VELO RENO, RENO, NV
16 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DENNIS MUCK, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, GRAHAM, WA
2 JAKE BIONDO, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
3 JACOB WEILAND, TRACK RATS/EVS, UNION CITY, CA
4 CHRISTOPHER KEARNS, KAOS OREGON, GRANTS PASS, OR
5 JORDAN (NINJA) YANO, PBP, CALDWELL, ID
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NICHOLAS (BA BA LIU) LIU, ICEE/ANDERSON 209, HOUGHSON, CA
2 JOSH (BEANS) DAVIS, GRANDMA & GRANDPA DAVIS, RENO, NV
3 COLBY LINDERMAN, METRO BMX/RL DESIGNS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 DAVID (BUSTER) CARMICK, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, S SAN FRANCISCO, CA
5 RYAN (RHINO) WALTERS, , CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL ASCARRUNZ, ICEE ANDERSON 209, MODESTO, CA
2 SAUL LOYOLA, , HAYWARD, CA
3 ANTHONY SANCHEZ, , RENO, NV
4 EVERARDO DIAZ II, , TRACY, CA
5 MATTHEW BENGSON, , LIVERMORE, CA
6 SHAWN (THE MILKMAN) KNUTSON, BANDIT RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 RICHARD STOBERT, , MODESTO, CA
8 ELIJAH (MR E) JONES, CHICO CORSA BMX, PARADISE, CA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CC "THE TRAIN" HIGHTOWER, SFS RACING, LA MESA, CA
2 MIKE HEATH, , CASTLE ROCK, CO
3 SCOTT HEATH, , DUBLIN, CA
4 ZACHARY COON, , MURRAY, UT
5 DENNIS (OAKDOGG) OGILVIE, NEMA, TURLOCK, CA
6 BILL REDFORD, ICE ANDERSON 209, RIVERBANK, CA
7 HENRY BRAMBILON, , MODESTO, CA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOE TIPPIT, , CARSON CITY, NV
2 THOMAS (MACHINE) LATTENHAUER, SHOWTIME BMX, PLACENTIA, CA
3 JEFF STEVENS, HOT SAUCE RACING/TACO DE, BOZEMAN, MT
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 ROBERT MORENO, FULLERTON BIKES, YORBA LINDA, CA
2 RANDY TOVAR, FULLERTON BIKES, ANAHEIM HILLS, CA
3 GUY WALFOORT, DIRTY 530, REDDING, CA
4 BRYAN HARRELL, WWW.FAIRFAXCYCLERY.COM, FAIRFAX, CA
5 EDWARD (UNDERDOG) ATKINS, TRUCKEE BMX, TRUCKEE, CA
6 JONATHAN CONSIDINE, OUTCAST RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
7 TEDDY TAYLOR, BIG DAVE BMX, FAIR OAKS, CA
8 THEO "IRON MAN" POSCH, , FULLERTON, CA
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) DURAN, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, MANTECA, CA
2 LINKIN (THE NATURAL) GARCIA, BIKE ALLEY, LA PALMA, CA
3 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, , CROWN POINT, IN
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 PABLO LOPEZ, WESTSIDE BMX/LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
3 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, JALAPENO BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
4 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
5 DANE MORALES, ASV INVENTIONS, ALISO VIEJO, CA
6 STELIOS (THE PINCH) LENAKAKIS, , ROSEVILLE, CA
7 RAYCE (THUNDER) REEVES, BUSTOUT, RICHLAND, WA
8 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, GRANPA TREASURE BOX, EL CAJON, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
3 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, , JAMUL, CA
4 JUSTIN SEITZ, , SAN BERNARDINO, CA
5 JAMES (DIAMOND JIM) ERICKSON, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
6 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
7 HAYDEN (BUBBA) LARSON, BFR, LONG BEACH, CA
8 LOGAN BALLARD (GHOST MAN), , SURPRISE, AZ
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
2 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN, VENTURA, CA
3 KYLE MITCHELL, J & R BIKES, FONTANA, CA
4 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, FACTORY FORMULA, HITCHCOCK, TX
5 KATIN MITCHELL, , FONTANA, CA
6 WILLIAM DUNPHY, GOD, SANTEE, CA
7 DILLON (ROCKSTAR) WALIA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 CONNOR (THE BAD BOY) DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/RKSTR, LA PALMA, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
2 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
3 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
4 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 TRISTAN MITCHELL, J & R BIKES, FONTANA, CA
6 ZACHARY "MCNUGGETT" ELLISON, CHAOS, CHOWCHILLA, CA
7 "BRETT BOY" YATCO, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
8 (TORNADO) TREVOR SHIELDS, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX RACING, EUGENE, OR
3 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
4 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, , CASTAIC, CA
5 REID (LIGHT SPEED) AUSTIN, REDMAN FACTORY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 TYLER " MUSK-RAT" CACCIOLA, WWW.WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
7 BRODIE " TOP SPOTT" SPOTT, FACTORY INTENSE, VISALIA, CA
8 DILYN SONS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
2 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
3 SHAYNE LEWIS, , CHULA VISTA, CA
4 BRYANT WHITE, , LAKESIDE, CA
5 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
6 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
7 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
8 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, NORCO, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
5 GARY (MANIAC) PIERCE, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, RENO, NV
6 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE ELITE GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
7 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, BOMBSHELL/HOSTILE FACTOR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
1 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO
2 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, CRUPI, HENDERSON, NV
3 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
4 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, , BELLA VISTA, CA
5 TURBO TYLER WRIGHT, , CARSON CITY, NV
6 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, SHERWOOD, OR
7 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
8 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, , ROCHELLE, IL
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 WALKER FINCH, , FORT COLLINS, CO
2 ZACHARY (T) TOSSETT, , FERGUS FALLS, MN
3 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
4 (RAGIN) SAGE GREEN, , REDMOND, OR
5 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, , FREMONT, CA
7 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, , GARDNERVILLE, NV
8 KYLE (LEAPIN) LEIBER, S SQUARED/ATOM LAB, CHICO, CA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 SEAN GAIAN, , SANTEE, CA
2 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
3 JORDAN (BBJ) MCMULLEN, , FIRESTONE, CO
4 ALDEN VOLLE, , PENRYN, CA
5 HUNTER PELHAM, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CONROE, TX
6 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
7 DIEGO AGUIRRE, *CHILE*, SANTIAGO, CL CHL
8 KYLE STOCKBRIDGE, FACTORY INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
1 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, CRUPI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 AUSTIN FOWBLE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 KYLER (TURNBAR) MIFFLIN, , HENDERSON, NV
4 BRYCE BETTS, PHOENIX/GROMBOMB/FLY, BRENTWOOD, CA
5 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES FACTOR, SAND SPRINGS, OK
6 SHANE (THE MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
7 (DOMINATOR) DERIK BERGH, TANGENT, FERGUS FALLS, MN
8 TYLER WHITFIELD, , ROCKFORD, IL
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, DAYTON, OH
3 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, TUCSON, AZ
4 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
5 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
6 GIOVANNI CARRILLO, , YUCCA VALLEY, CA
7 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
8 MARQUISE "DARKNESS" MONTGOMERY, CHAOS, MADARA, CA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
2 KYLE BASTIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FONTANA, CA
3 KORBAN CORBETT, DIAMONDBACK/ODI, VICTORVILLE, CA
4 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
5 STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA
6 MARC (SUPER SLIM) ESTEP, , BELLFLOWER, CA
7 MICHAEL LEE, , CHICO, CA
8 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, REDLINE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON PANUCCIO, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, RENO, NV
3 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
4 MATT NEAL, TEAM TYPE 1, LAVEEN, AZ
5 CHRIS (PUFFIN) BANKS, SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
6 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON, YESCO, CHANDLER, AZ
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, PEMBROKE, MA
2 AL "ROYNUTS" ROYBAL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
3 CHARLES ROBINSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 RICK LOWRY, NORCAL BMX/FLY/GHP, YUBA CITY, CA
5 TOBY (TOBYLICIOUS) JOHNSON, BOX COMPONENTS, SEAL BEACH, CA
6 RAY HUDSON, FLY, MERIDIAN, ID
7 JAMES STARKS, FORM ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
8 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
2 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, , WOODLAND HILLS, CA
3 JIM "HACKSAW" SEVERT, STAATS FACTORY, SUN VALLEY, NV
4 BARRY (THE BUCKLE) NILSON, EKG BIKES, MISSION VIEJO, CA
5 ERIC SWEETS, TORQUE TRAINING/ALIAS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
6 BRIAN (MISTER BS) SIMMONS, , OAKLAND, CA
7 STEPHEN KISSLINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, HERRIMAN, UT
8 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
Team Results
Factory Team Results for
SILVER DOLLAR NATIONAL #2
on 01/15/2012 at 8:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 FACTORY INTENSE 247
2 FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM 244
3 HYPER BICYCLES 231
4 REDMAN FACTORY 217
5 GT BICYCLES 214
6 FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY 209
7 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 207
8 ANSWER/RENNEN 167
9 FACTORY YESS BMX 155
10 PHOENIX FACTORY RACING 153
11 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS BMX 134
12 FACTORY STAATS 104
13 EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS 93
Bike Shop Team Results for
SILVER DOLLAR NATIONAL #2
on 01/15/2012 at 8:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO 217
2 PPC RACING VRP 200
3 BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKSTAR 172
4 ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP 168
5 NAPA VALLEY CRUSH 151
6 SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE 140
7 RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY 138
8 BANDIT RACING 128
9 THE BIKE MASTER 121
10 DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA 108
11 FORM/ELITE BICYCLES 93
12 CHAOS 92
13 BIG TOOL TANGENT 80
Trophy Team Team Results for
SILVER DOLLAR NATIONAL #2
on 01/15/2012 at 8:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 SYCAMORE BMX 168
2 NAPA VALLEY CRUSH 133
3 SPROCKETS RACING/GHP 132
4 KAMIKAZE RACING 118
5 RADIOACTIVE/STAATS 115
6 NOR CAL HIT SQUAD 90
7 GLUBBECO RACING 87
8 HOLESHOT RACING 87
9 RIDGE BROTHERS RACING 83
10 BMX FURY 76
11 AUSTIN BMX CLUB 72
12 CHICO CORSA BMX 72