We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Great Salt Lake Nationals - Pro Series
Rider Results
Great Salt Lake National Prerace
Women Elite Total Riders = 15 Groups = 6
- 1 ALISE POST, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 CAROLINE BUCHANAN, SUN CITY, CA
- 3 BROOKE CRAIN, VISALIA, CA
- 4 FELICIA STANCIL, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 KELSEY VAN OGLE, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, AUBURN, WA
- 6 DANI GEORGE, CHASE/ DHR, PALMDALE, CA
- 7 ASHLEY VERHAGEN, FAST SIGNS RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 LAUREN REYNOLDS, AUSTRALIND, WA
Men Elite Total Riders = 29 Groups = 12
- 1 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 JORIS DAUDET, CHASE BMX, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 NIC LONG, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 ANTHONY DEAN, CHASE/DHR, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 6 TANNER SEBESTA, STAYSTRONG/ORP RACEPARTS, BUDA, TX
- 7 LOGAN COLLINS, SPEEDCO / SINZ, NASHVILLE, TN
- 8 JARED GARCIA, BOX COMPONENTS /DK BIKES, VICTORVILLE, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KANNON TERRACCIANO, RE/MAX, SQUEAKY WHEEL, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 ZAYDEN FLETCHER, HERRIMAN, UT
- 3 ETHAN "BAMBAM" BARBRE, COLFAX, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AARON TOPLCSIK, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 LANDON HUNT, RPM / MAX VELOCITY PT, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 COLE CONCOBY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 CHASE PONCE, ELKO, NV
- 5 JASON RICHARDS, MELTON RACING, HARRISVILLE, UT
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAMIAN REVILLE, MAXWELL, CA
- 2 CADE PONCE, ELKO, NV
- 3 DERREK BALSER, ROBBINS RACING, HENDERSON, CO
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXIS LEIJA, J.E.T. RACING, DAYTON, NV
- 2 GAVIN ALLEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 3 COLE WEATHERS, EAGLE COUNTY BMX, EAGLE, CO
11-12 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GENE GANSEN, GRANNY D/MOTO MILITIA, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 2 CONNER AKINS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 BOBBY SHANKS, SS/SPIN SCIENCE RACING, FT LUPTON, CO
13-14 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BEN MARTIN, LAB RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 CARSON STECK, TERAFLEX, W JORDAN, UT
- 3 CHRISTIAN HOSLEY, SOLID FOUNDATION, ESCONDIDO, CA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 2 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR COMPAN, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 KAYLEE (SMILIN) CASE, REDNECK BMX, KENNEWICK, WA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, TUFF GURLZ RE/MAX 4000, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 2 JESSICA (WICKED) DARLING, CCH FACTORY, SEATAC, WA
- 3 TASHI GENSHOCK, JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANNON BOWLES, BAD ACE FACTORY, GILLETTE, WY
- 2 HEATHER CLARK, THE NATIONALS, BOISE, ID
- 3 BREANNA ANDERSON, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, RENO, NV
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER TWOREK, MOM & DAD, SPRING VLY LAKE, CA
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, FASTBIKES, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 ASHTON (FIREBALL) DUTY, BALLISTIC BMX, BONNEY LK, WA
- 4 DANIEL WATERS, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 MIKE (THE BULLDOG) BRYANT, VANCOUVER, WA
- 3 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 ALEX (LIGHTNING BOLT) DUTY, BALLISTIC BMX, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 5 AIDAN GALLEGOS, STAATS LONE WOLF, MERIDIAN, ID
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, BLOODLINE RACING, EL PASO, TX
- 2 PARKER GOULART, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 3 ZACHARY MAGANA, NORTHWEST BMX/REDLINE, CLACKAMAS, OR
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN (ROADRUNNER) HALL, LAB RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 JONATHAN (J-BONE) PUDER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 SKYLER (WILD CHILD) WILLIAMS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER TYGART, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
- 2 MARTIN ALLEN, GYPSY ELITE DEVELOPMENT, BERTHOUD, CO
- 3 WESLEY COFFEL, F2W WY SE TERROR SQUAD, CASPER, WY
- 4 MAX AUSTIN, MULETERRO, BOZEMAN, MT
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA TURNER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, RAMONA, CA
- 2 TYLER COTE, SANDY, UT
- 3 HUNTER MOSES, JAM PLATES, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 4 KYLER ESMAY, THE BIKE MASTER, KENT, WA
- 5 STEVEN ADAMS, STAATS LONE WOLF / 6D / CMU, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 MICHAEL TESCH, NAMPA, ID
- 7 JORDAN YANO, BEAMERS BIKES, CALDWELL, ID
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVONTAE MOORE, 2028 RACING, MIDVALE, UT
- 2 CHRIS HOBURKA, COOL KIDS BMX, CASPER, WY
- 3 BART PIPER, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT PHILLIPS, ELIMINATOR , LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JOE GOZDIESKI, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 3 FRANK DELAPLAINE, KEARNES, UT
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PRIVATEER, PUYALLUP, WA
- 2 FRANK VOGEL, BOULDER, CO
- 3 JERRY ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
- 4 GARY INGLIS, EXTREME TEAM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRAYDN WIKE, MOM & DAD, RENO, NV
- 2 MASON STICE, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 3 DIESEL STALEY, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
- 4 ARLO SEXTON, REDMAN JR DEVO / EVS, BOISE, ID
- 5 DRAKE BROOKS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 6 RYDER WIKE, MOM & DAD, RENO, NV
- 7 AXEL GRUVER, IDAHO FALLS, ID
- 8 DEVIN WALZ, BOISE, ID
6 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RONNIE CAIN, HANDFORD BMX RACING TEAM, VISALIA, CA
- 2 REECE GUSTAFSON, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 JENSON WEEKS, ULTRA CARBON FIBER, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
- 4 KAYTLIN OGBORN, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 IAN LEDESMA, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 6 AADYN J. GRUVER, IDAHO FALLS, ID
- 7 CHRISTIAN CHUCHURU, KINGMAN, AZ
7 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON (THE WILDMAN) CURTIS, BATTLE BORN / GHP, SPARKS, NV
- 2 HUNTER SIMMONS, BOISE, ID
- 3 RYAN GUSTAFSON, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 BRODY MALONE, ALLSTATE, FARMINGTON, UT
8 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DERREN MOWER, SANDY, UT
- 2 MATEO GOECKERITZ, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 3 TEANCUM FALKNER, TERAFLEX, SANDY, UT
9 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KORBEN RADDON, SANDY, UT
- 2 CASEN RIDDLE, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
- 3 JUSTIZ JOHNSON, GREAT FALLS, MT
10 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN JANISZEWSKI, W JORDAN, UT
- 2 LAYLAH ANDERSON, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 3 ADAM WEEKS, ULTRA CARBON FIBER, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LIAM ALLEN, UINTAH, UT
- 2 COLTON MITTELSTAEDT, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 3 AVERY SINGLETON, SUNSET, UT
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PARKER JONES, MOWHAWK MAFIA, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 2 KEATON RIDDLE, MAGNA, UT
- 3 CASEY WARREN, WEST VALLEY, UT
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RAYSTON NELSON, OGDEN, UT
- 2 KAILEY POE, OGDEN, UT
- 3 SARA STOW, CASPER, WY
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS HOBURKA, COOL KIDS BMX, CASPER, WY
- 2 CHRIS SNUFFER, LA VERKIN, UT
- 3 TODD BENSON, MOLALLA, OR
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KENT DEMIK, SANDY, UT
- 2 JOEL PETERSON, MY WIFE AND KIDS, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 3 GLENN GROVER, W JORDAN, UT
- 4 PAUL DAVENPORT, GREAT FALLS, MT
- 5 BRUCE STARKEY, IMBMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ZAYDEN FLETCHER, HERRIMAN, UT
- 2 HAYDEN PASSANISI, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 MAXIM CUNNINGHAM, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 COREY TOWNLEY, TEAM CALCULATED, STOCKTON, CA
- 5 ISAAC WADDINGTON, SAN TAN VLY, AZ
- 6 ETHAN "BAMBAM" BARBRE, COLFAX, CA
- 7 COLLIN BLATCHLEY, NIWOT, CO
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DESTRY ANDERSON, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, RENO, NV
- 2 KANNON TERRACCIANO, RE/MAX, SQUEAKY WHEEL, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 DANIEL WATERS, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 GAUGE DONOVAN, RIVERDALE, UT
- 5 TALON JONES, MOWHAWK MAFIA, WEST JORDAN, UT
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE CONCOBY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 TREVOR NAY, MOTO MILITIA, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 3 JASON RICHARDS, MELTON RACING, HARRISVILLE, UT
- 4 BECKEM ROPER, HERRIMAN, UT
- 5 AIDEN SINGLETON, SUNSET, UT
- 6 CHASE PONCE, ELKO, NV
- 7 NOAH (GOOSE) HANES, BILLS BIKE SHOP, IDAHO FALLS, ID
- 8 JACKSON DEVALL, HEBER CITY, UT
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN BINGAMAN, EXTREME TEAM, MERIDIAN, ID
- 2 KYER COLLARD, DRAPER, UT
- 3 GAVIN ROBBINS, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 4 AARON TOPLCSIK, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 COLBY GUNN, REDMAN JR DEVO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 LANDON HUNT, RPM / MAX VELOCITY PT, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 ETHAN DUNEHEW, AGELESS-50/50, DRAPER, UT
- 8 ASHER PATTEN, SALSA LEEDOS/LAKETOWNGT, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CADE PONCE, ELKO, NV
- 2 MORGAN (LIL MONSTER) DANIELS, THE NATIONALS, BOISE, ID
- 3 DERREK BALSER, ROBBINS RACING, HENDERSON, CO
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DWYER ZULFER, OMAHA, NE
- 2 JETT KOPCHAK, INDIO, CA
- 3 (JACK ATTACK) ROBBINS III, EXTREME TEAM, DRAPER, UT
- 4 KEVIN CAMEJO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 MATTHEW (CRAZY LEGS) CUADRA, REDMAN JR. DEVOS, NORCO, CA
- 6 QUINN STRATMAN, JERRY DRURY RACING (JDR), GRANTS PASS, OR
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 EASTON DELL, EXTREME TEAM, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 2 GAIGE JOHNSON, RICHFIELD, UT
- 3 COLE DANBY, DKOI ALBERTA, AIRDRIE, AB
- 4 CORBEN ROPER, HERRIMAN, UT
- 5 JOSEPH SHARP, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 COLE WEATHERS, EAGLE COUNTY BMX, EAGLE, CO
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JACKSON ZANDER, MOTO MILITIA, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 2 JUSTIN BRINKERHOFF, MCGILL, NV
- 3 MAXWELL WRIGHT, CAMILLE SPENNER MORTGAGE BANKER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 DIEGO GOECKERITZ, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 5 GAVIN ALLEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 6 STEVEN (THE NATURAL) CUADRA, REDMAN JR.. DEVOS, NORCO, CA
- 7 SPENCER PROVENCE, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 8 BROCK YOUNG, DELTA, UT
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVIN STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 ANTHONY BABER, JUST BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JACOB ZIEGLER, RHINO RUSH, BOISE, ID
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RUSSELL ERICKSON, RIGBY, ID
- 2 STERLING BAKER, JD NELSON, DELTA, UT
- 3 BLAKE HARPER, PMA, GARDNERVILLE, NV
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY LLOYD, RIVERTON, UT
- 2 GARRETT NEWBERRY, BICYCLE WORLD/ MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 ZACH SNUFFER, LA VERKIN, UT
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MITCHELL SIMMONS, BOISE, ID
- 2 PAYTON STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 TY BENSON, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, MOLALLA, OR
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN DEMIK, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 2 ANDREW BLOOMFIELD, AGELESS RACING, SANDY, UT
- 3 RICKY OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR COMPAN, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 BRAY HODGES, MOHAWK MAFIA, LA VERKIN, UT
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA NAY, MOTO MILITIA, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 2 RICK CARTER, 510 BAYAREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 3 TYLER JACOBE, NORTHWESTBMX/REDLINE, SALEM, OR
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY ROBBINS, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 2 SHAWN BOWERS, SPOKANE, WA
- 3 HOWARD COOPER, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, SPARKS, NV
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOEL HANDY, ELIMINATOR SUPERCROSS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 GARY INGLIS, EXTREME TEAM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 3 KEVIN TULIN, WOODS CROSS, UT
8 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLIE KENYON, J.E.T. RACING, REDDING, CA
- 2 BRIANNE BALES, MOTO MILITIA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 3 ZEMIRAH PAULAZZO, RIDER'S CHOICE, JACKSONVILLE, OR
- 4 SHELBY ELDER, TUFF GURLZ, C&C CYCLES, RAMONA, CA
- 5 L'XIS ELDER, SOLID FOUNDATION,C&C CYC, RAMONA, CA
- 6 MAKINZIE PALMER, IDAHO FALLS, ID
- 7 KAYLEE (SMILIN) CASE, REDNECK BMX, KENNEWICK, WA
9 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 JORDYN MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 3 CHLOE VILLA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ZAYZEE COLLARD, DRAPER, UT
- 5 VICKY MOROSINI, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 MACI CARTER, 510 BAYAREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 7 SOPHIA (LIL SOPHAST) ROBBINS, EXTREME TEAM, DRAPER, UT
- 8 ASHLEY POE, OGDEN, UT
11 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ADRIANA MOULTON, AGELESS RACING, SANDY, UT
- 2 VICTORIA ROBERTS, SALSA LEEDOS/ LAKE TOWN, RIVERTON, UT
- 3 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR COMPAN, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 KALIE LUCERO, SANDY, UT
12 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXIS LEIJA, J.E.T. RACING, DAYTON, NV
- 2 LAUREN LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ELLA VERMEIRE, NEWCASTLE, WA
- 4 LANEY (HURRICANE) COOPER, FOREVER2WHEELS, SPARKS, NV
- 5 FAITH WILLDEN, PLEASANT GROVE, UT
- 6 JESSICA (WICKED) DARLING, CCH FACTORY, SEATAC, WA
14 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLE CLEMENSON, CCH FACTORY, NORWALK, IA
- 2 ELIZABETH BOWERS, SPOKANE, WA
- 3 REBECCA KOPCHAK, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, INDIO, CA
17-20 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLLAN CALWELL, 2028, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
- 2 GRACE PETERSON, RELIANCE, WY
- 3 REBECCAH SHEPPARD, FORT LEWIS COLLEGE, DURANGO, CO
- 4 NATASHA PETERSON, ILL AT EASE CLOTHING, WEST JORDAN, UT
6 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS FELKER, FASTBIKES, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 2 JUSTIN PERKINS, FAST SIGNS RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 ASHTON (FIREBALL) DUTY, BALLISTIC BMX, BONNEY LK, WA
- 5 GAVYN FOX, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, HERRIMAN, UT
- 5 GAVIN STRATMAN, JERRY DRURY RACING (JDR), GRANTS PASS, OR
7 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER TWOREK, MOM & DAD, SPRING VLY LAKE, CA
- 2 MAC (ATTACK) LIKENS, MAJESTY RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 FRED LARIVIERE, 2028 RACING, LEHI, UT
- 4 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
8 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSHUA WHITE, BICYCLEWORLD/MERTENS/JCM, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 SEAN DAY, BALLISTIC BMX, TACOMA, WA
- 4 ELIJAH HAMILTON, POORBOY RACING, VAIL, AZ
- 5 KASTON KAIL, GATES ATLAS REPLAY RMBA, MONTROSE, CO
- 6 GAVIN DONOVAN, RIVERDALE, UT
- 7 JAY WALKER, TERAFLEX, W JORDAN, UT
- 8 KELLEN COLLINS, EAGLE, CO
9 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 CHASE WHITE, BICYCLEWORLD/MERTENS/JCM, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 DAWSON MOORE, RHINO RUSH, KUNA, ID
- 4 MIKE (THE BULLDOG) BRYANT, VANCOUVER, WA
- 5 ALEX (LIGHTNING BOLT) DUTY, BALLISTIC BMX, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 6 NOLAN RICHARDS, IDAHO EXPRESS/DIAL BMX/FLY, MERIDIAN, ID
- 7 CLIVE SEXTON, REDMAN JR DEVO / EVS, BOISE, ID
- 8 AIDAN GALLEGOS, STAATS LONE WOLF, MERIDIAN, ID
10 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 RYAN GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 2 MARCO VOGEL, BOULDER, CO
- 3 CAMERON (FREIGHT TRAIN) GRAVES, MOTO MILITIA, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
- 4 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, J.E.T. RACING/SSQUARED/ANSWER, CHICO, CA
- 5 NOAH MIGUEL, BLOODLINE RACING, EL PASO, TX
- 6 MASON LAVIGNE, DOUBLE CROSS CALIFORNIA, COLFAX, CA
- 7 ANTHONY FOSCANTE, BIKE ALLEY, ORANGE, CA
- 8 COLE CHAMBERS, ORP RACING, WADDELL, AZ
11 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JOSEPH MILLEK, PATS 605 CYCLERY, TORRANCE, CA
- 2 JORDAN FELKER, FASTBIKES, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 MAX VOGEL, BOULDER, CO
- 4 CALEB MORTENSON, J.E.T. RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 5 SKYLER (WILD CHILD) WILLIAMS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 6 CAMDEN SMALLEY, ICEE RACING, LODI, CA
- 7 (ROCKIT) JAKOB OWEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, STAR, ID
- 8 TYLER KNIGHT, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAKESIDE, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL LAVIGNE, DOUBLECROSS CALIFORNIA, COLFAX, CA
- 2 KEEGAN STEIGER, MOTO MILITIA, W JORDAN, UT
- 3 WILLIAM DUNPHY, 1 PETER 5:7, SANTEE, CA
- 4 GENE GANSEN, GRANNY D/MOTO MILITIA, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 5 CONNER AKINS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 6 BRAEDEN SHORT, DURANGO, CO
- 7 PETE GATES, SALSA LEEDOS/LAKETOWNGT, DRAPER, UT
- 8 DAWSON GREMORE, COB/FINDLAY MOTORSPORTS, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN (ROADRUNNER) HALL, LAB RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 AUSTIN PEEBLES, J.E.T. RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 3 JOEL WILLIAMS, PHANTOM/ STEALTH HUBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 CREW SMITHSON, LINDON, UT
- 5 JAMES MALLETT, REDMAN JR DEVO, EAGLE, ID
- 6 BRANDEN HOLCOMB, KISER TRUCKING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 7 (RACIN) MASON VAN RENSELAAR, W JORDAN, UT
14 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISTIAN HOSLEY, SOLID FOUNDATION, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 2 BRODERICK BROOKS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 3 BEN MARTIN, LAB RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 SERINIO NEPOMUCENO, BROKEN SPOKE, PLACITAS, NM
- 5 WESLEY COFFEL, F2W WY SE TERROR SQUAD, CASPER, WY
- 6 JACOB FUNK, CRANX BMX RACING, CALGARY, AB
- 7 CARSON STECK, TERAFLEX, W JORDAN, UT
- 8 HANS BABER, JUST BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
15 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE BRADSHAW, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ELY, NV
- 2 ADAM SHORT, DURANGO, CO
- 3 TRISTEN COLE, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 DANE GASTON, SPINSCIENCE/ALIAS/REDMAN, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 DYLAN MARQUIS, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 RANDY HALLAM, OREM, UT
- 7 CONNER WILSON, BIKEPARTS.COM, LAKEWOOD, CO
- 8 DYLAN DEARING, RYDERACING/T2S/SE, N LAS VEGAS, NV
16 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GARY PIERCE, JUST BMX-FLY-HARO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 CORBIN RUTHVEN, DEWINTON, AB
- 3 CODY LIVINGSTON, RHINO RUSH, BOISE, ID
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE BAXTER, CORTEZ, CO
- 2 JACOB (THE POWERHOSUE) WILLIAMS, TERAFLEX, SANDY, UT
- 3 TYLER GRINDLE, FLY/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 4 (THE) RALPH COURTNEY, GRAY'S ENGINEERING, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 MICHAEL TESCH, NAMPA, ID
- 6 LAUREN PIERCE, JUST BMX-FLY-HARO, LAS VEGAS, NV
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN GOSS, REDMAN JR. DEVO, KUNA, ID
- 2 BRYCE GOSS, KUNA, ID
- 3 LEVI BLOXTON, CARSON CITY, NV
- 4 NICK SHEPPARD, ENGLEWOOD, CO
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LEE SANDWINA, TEAM CALCULATED, PLEASONTON, CA
- 2 MICHAEL MUSIC, RHINO RUSH, MERIDIAN, ID
- 3 GREG ULIBARRI, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 4 TERRY IDE, SHASTA LAKE, CA
Team Results
Rider Results
Great Salt Lake National #1
4 Strider Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 2 (Not Scored)
- 3 (Not Scored)
- 4 (Not Scored)
3 Strider Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 2 (Not Scored)
- 3 (Not Scored)
- 4 (Not Scored)
2 & Under Strider Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 2 (Not Scored)
A Pro Total Riders = 22 Groups = 12
- 1 COLLIN HUDSON, REDLINE, LONGMONT, CO
- 2 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
- 3 PAUL WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , BELLFLOWER, CA
- 4 WALKER FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 TOMAS FERNANDEZ, SE RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 MARTY WISEHART, FAST SIGNS RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 KYLE BASTIN, DOUBLE R RENTALS, FONTANA, CA
- 8 STEPHEN SMITH, BIG TOOL / TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
Vet Pro Total Riders = 7 Groups = 3
- 1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE RACING, COSTA MESA, CA
- 3 DEREK BETCHER, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, CARLSBAD, CA
- 4 JASON RICHARDSON, GT, CARLSBAD, CA
- 5 PERSON PAULETO, POWER CYCLES, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 JASON CROUCH, PC BMX/CENTRAL TEXAS BMX, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 7 MIKE ACOSTA, TROY LEE DESIGN ODI, COVINA, CA
Women Elite Total Riders = 15 Groups = 6
- 1 ALISE POST, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 BROOKE CRAIN, VISALIA, CA
- 3 FELICIA STANCIL, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 LAUREN REYNOLDS, AUSTRALIND, WA
- 5 VICTORIA HILL, NEW PLYMOUTH
- 6 ASHLEY VERHAGEN, FAST SIGNS RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 RACHEL MYDOCK, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 DANI GEORGE, CHASE/ DHR, PALMDALE, CA
Men Elite Total Riders = 26 Groups = 12
- 1 CORBEN SHARRAH, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 ANTHONY DEAN, CHASE/DHR, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 TWAN VAN GENDT, VELDDRIEL
- 4 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 LAIN VAN OGLE, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, AUBURN, WA
- 6 NIC LONG, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 LOGAN COLLINS, SPEEDCO / SINZ, NASHVILLE, TN
- 8 JORIS DAUDET, CHASE BMX, CHULA VISTA, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DESTRY ANDERSON, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, RENO, NV
- 2 KANNON TERRACCIANO, RE/MAX, SQUEAKY WHEEL, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 4 TANNER POPPERT, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
- 5 ZAYDEN FLETCHER, HERRIMAN, UT
- 6 TRISTAN (THUNDER)SOLOMON, CATEGORY 5, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 7 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, NO EXCUSES, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 8 COREY TOWNLEY, TEAM CALCULATED, STOCKTON, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, W JORDAN, UT
- 4 CARLIE KENYON, J.E.T. RACING, REDDING, CA
- 5 TAYLOR SHARP, SOCAL BMX/ JONES BIKES, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 EVAN MARKLEY, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 7 DECLAN HURLEY, RLR&CO, LEMOORE, CA
- 8 JASON RICHARDS, MELTON RACING, HARRISVILLE, UT
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RICHELLE SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 GIANNA DAVILA, REDMAN JR .DEVO, MURRIETA, CA
- 4 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 DWYER ZULFER, OMAHA, NE
- 7 JETT KOPCHAK, INDIO, CA
- 8 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC, VENTURA, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 ALEXIS LEIJA, J.E.T. RACING, DAYTON, NV
- 3 LAUREN LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 TRUDIE HOYLER, FAST SIGNS RACING, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 5 BRIANNA VALENTINE, LAWMAN BIKES, ROCHESTER, WA
- 6 COLE WEATHERS, EAGLE COUNTY BMX, EAGLE, CO
- 7 COBY CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 GRACE KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 3 ELIZABETH BOWERS, SPOKANE, WA
- 4 DEVIN STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TY BENSON, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, MOLALLA, OR
- 2 JAYCEE BARNETT, MOTO MILITIA, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 3 JOSEPH DONNELLY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAY MOSCONE, EUGENE, OR
- 2 RICKY OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR COMPAN, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 KEN HEXIMER, CATEGORY 5, GLENDALE, AZ
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CORY LEBARON, SICKBOYS BMX, FUNNYS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 MAXWELL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 3 REID PORTER, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LONGMONT, CO
7-8 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVER JACKSON, CALGARY, AB
- 2 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 4 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 MICHAEL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 6 ELIJAH HAMILTON, POORBOY RACING, VAIL, AZ
- 7 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 JOSHUA WHITE, BICYCLEWORLD/MERTENS/JCM, KINGMAN, AZ
9-10 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 RYAN GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 2 JACK BAKKEN, FACTORY CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 3 AXEL GEREDA, TEMECULA, CA
- 4 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, SHERWOOD, OR
- 5 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, J.E.T. RACING, CHICO, CA
- 6 RONNIE KIM, HARO/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
- 7 JAYCE BARTLEY, FACTORY YESS, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 8 NOAH MIGUEL, BLOODLINE RACING, EL PASO, TX
11-12 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 2 KOHL PILUSO, FACTORY YESS, CHICO, CA
- 3 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
- 4 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 JACKSON NGAHEU, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , FULLERTON, CA
- 6 GENE GANSEN, GRANNY D/MOTO MILITIA, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 7 QUINN WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, NANAIMO, BC
- 8 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX/GATES BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
13-14 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISTIAN HOSLEY, SOLID FOUNDATION, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 2 GIANNI LAW, SYNDICATE, CHICO, CA
- 3 BEN MARTIN, LAB RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 CALE ENDECOTT, FREE AGENT/TANGENT, REDDING, CA
- 5 TREVOR SHIELDS, FREE AGENT, CHICO, CA
- 6 JOSHUA BROWN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 7 JUSTIN HAILEY, BOX COMPONTS/PROMAX, ORANGE, CA
- 8 AUSTIN PEEBLES, J.E.T. RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 KENNY CROSS, BAY AREA BMXERS, SUNNYVALE, CA
- 3 KEATON DILLEY, AGELESS RACING, RIVERDALE, UT
- 4 RANDY HALLAM, OREM, UT
- 5 BRONSON DODGE, AGELESS RACING, W VALLEY CITY, UT
- 6 RYAN PUCKETT, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, REDDING, CA
- 7 SULLIVAN FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 8 RICHARD ENCINAS, LDC FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
17-20 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEC NESBITT, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 MICHAEL BOYLE, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, BOISE, ID
- 3 MAX TURK, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ASHTON MCGRAW, CITY OF BICYCLES, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 COLE BAXTER, CORTEZ, CO
- 6 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL / TANGENT, RENO, NV
- 7 DERRIK BLACKMORE, COLORADO CLOTHING CO, DURANGO, CO
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KARL CLARK, FAST SIGNS RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 2 MICHAEL MUSIC, RHINO RUSH, MERIDIAN, ID
- 3 DEVONTAE MOORE, 2028 RACING, MIDVALE, UT
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 3 KURSTIN ALONZO, TACHI PALACEHOTEL&CASINO, LEMOORE, CA
- 4 SHELBY RICHARDSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, STOCKTON, CA
- 5 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BLAZE FACTORY, GOLDEN, CO
- 6 AVA HANSEN, GET A GRIP RACING, HESPERIA, CA
- 7 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR COMPAN, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 JORDYN MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, TUFF GURLZ RE/MAX 4000, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 GRACE PADILLA, NATIONAL GHP, BUELLTON, CA
- 4 TASHI GENSHOCK, JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
- 5 ISABELLA SARGENT, BIKEPARTS.COM, EAGLE, CO
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GARLAND, TX
- 2 TAYLOR WITZKE, RHINO RUSH, MERIDIAN, ID
- 3 ASHLYN MORROW, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, COEUR D ALENE, ID
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BAY AREA BMXERS, BEND, OR
- 2 MCKENIZE HANSEN, SANDY, UT
- 3 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, DOUBLECROSS CALIFORNIA, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 4 BRIGHTON ALVEY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 5 COLE SCHIELD, LITTLETON, CO
- 6 EMILY HARRIS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROCKLIN, CA
- 7 ISABELLA TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, OXNARD SHORES, CA
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KAELI LIXANDRU, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 RYLIE EDWARDS, AGELESS 50/50, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
- 3 JAYDRA KINSEY, UPRIGHT BMX, BEND, OR
- 4 SHANNON BOWLES, BAD ACE FACTORY, GILLETTE, WY
- 5 FALLON WARD, BIKEPARTS.COM/ CRUPI, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
21-25 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TERRA NICHOLS, J.E.T. RACING, CHICO, CA
- 2 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 3 ELEISA OWENS, PAT'S 605, OAK HILLS, CA
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HEATHER ALLRED, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, MURRAY, UT
- 2 HEATHER CLARK, THE NATIONALS, BOISE, ID
- 3 BREANNA ANDERSON, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, RENO, NV
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHELLE SENGER, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 2 CORAL LESSARD, BALLISTIC BMX, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 STEPHANIE KNOROWSKI, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LOLENE WITZKE, RHINO RUSH, MERIDIAN, ID
- 2 LISA GENSHOCK, SOCAL BMX/JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 ANDREA LAMKE, IMBMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 AARON MATTHEWS, REDMAN JR DEVO, PASADENA, CA
- 2 KARTER MONTELLANO, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 FLYIN' DUTCH (MAN) PETERSEN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 4 HUNTER TWOREK, MOM & DAD, SPRING VLY LAKE, CA
- 5 CHRIS FELKER, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 6 MAC (ATTACK) LIKENS, MAJESTY RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 KASSIUS OWENS, DAD, BEND, OR
- 8 MAX CLARK, ELITE/VENDETTA, CARMICHAEL, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TY BEADLE, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CORONA, CA
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 3 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 DEVON "HB-BAD BOY" ORR, BFR BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JESSE LEPORE, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 NATHAN KITCHEN, NATIONAL GHP, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 BROGEN MATHIS, LDC FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 GAVIN WRIGHT, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 6 BANYAN HOWELL, BEND, OR
- 7 RICKY CARTER, BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 8 RAYCE REEVES, LAWMAN BIKES, RICHLAND, WA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 ANDREW DURAN, FACTORY FREE AGENT/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 3 JOHN HAYNES IV, BUST OUT BMX, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 4 JACOB HARRELL, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, FAIRFAX, CA
- 5 GAGE BROWN, UPRIGHT BMX, BEND, OR
- 6 ANTHONY FOSCANTE, BIKE ALLEY, ORANGE, CA
- 7 COLT KENYON, J.E.T. RACING, REDDING, CA
- 8 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MIKKEL DEVORE, SPOKANE, WA
- 2 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 CADEL PETROCIK, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 4 CALEB MORTENSON, J.E.T. RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 5 REED (SPEED REED) KAY, BALLISTIC BMX, DUPONT, WA
- 6 CHANDLER ELZA, FACTORY VELOCITY, MESLILLA, NM
- 7 ZAINE (BIG DADDY) STENSON, SONIC BMX, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
- 8 TOMMY WITZKE, RHINO RUSH, MERIDIAN, ID
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON MEININGER, LAWMAN BIKES, PASCO, WA
- 2 KYLE JENSEN, TEAM POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 TREY CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
- 4 VANN SCHIELD, LITTLETON, CO
- 5 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX/GATES BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 DARIAN INGLIS, EXTREME TEAM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 7 SAMMY MONTIJO, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 BEN PATTERSON, NEXTGEN/BICYCLESPLUS, AUBURN, CA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMERON WOOD, EXTREMETEAM, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 TYLER CACCIOLA, STAATS, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 3 NATHAN (ROADRUNNER) HALL, LAB RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 JULIAN DITTRICK, FACTORY REDMAN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 JOSH CLEVER, RHINO RUSH, BOISE, ID
- 6 TYSIN WILLIAMS, BALLISTIC BMX, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 7 TRE HEXIMER, CATEGORY 5, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DANS REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 2 KOBE SWANSON, TIME 2 SHINE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 3 BRODERICK BROOKS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 4 WESLEY COFFEL, F2W WY SE TERROR SQUAD, CASPER, WY
- 5 BRANDON LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
- 6 WYATT SMITH, CENTENNIAL, CO
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER TYGART, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
- 2 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 4 MAX AUSTIN, MULETERRO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 5 DAVID RAMOS, BIKE ALLEY, NORCO, CA
- 6 MARTIN ALLEN, GYPSY ELITE DEVELOPMENT, BERTHOUD, CO
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN ALVEY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 2 HUNTER MOSES, JAM PLATES, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 3 OLIVER GODFREY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 SHANE HARLOW, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 JOSHUA TURNER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, RAMONA, CA
- 3 GARRETT (THE GUNSHOT) NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
- 4 DOUGIE BUTCHER, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 5 HAYDEN BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 6 JOHN NELSON, KUWAHARA ARMY, SELAH, WA
- 7 WYATT SCHMIDT, MISBEEHAVING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 KYLER ESMAY, THE BIKE MASTER, KENT, WA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 2 SHAUN MILLER, EXTREMETEAM, NAMPA, ID
- 3 DEVONTAE MOORE, 2028 RACING, MIDVALE, UT
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSH SONTAG, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, PERRIS, CA
- 2 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 3 MIKE WELLS, IDAHO FALLS, ID
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN WIKE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, RENO, NV
- 2 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 3 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 4 ERIC BACA, EXTREME TEAM, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 BART PIPER, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON SIMPSON, MJT DESIGNS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 KEVIN NIELSEN, PUSHER BMX, PARKER, CO
- 3 PAUL COLE, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 GERRY ERICKSON, BALLISTIC BMX, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 JOE GOZDIESKI, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 4 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 5 SCOTT FELT, NATIONAL GHP, LA VERNE, CA
- 6 STEVE (THE GRAYHOUND) GRAY, SO RAD BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 JUSTIN ALVEY, AGELESS RACING, LAYTON, UT
- 8 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX/GATES BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TODD PARRY, MADERA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 2 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PRIVATEER, PUYALLUP, WA
- 3 KENT ELLIOTT, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 4 JASON (JJ) MELTON, MELTON RACING, S JORDAN, UT
- 5 KENT DEMIK, SANDY, UT
- 6 GARY INGLIS, EXTREME TEAM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT ANGUS, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 CHRIS EMMA, BOMBSHELL/FLY/GYPSY, LOUISVILLE, CO
- 3 GEORGES KREUZKAMP, FACTORY YESS, WHITE ROCK, BC
- 4 TIM SARGENT, EAGLE, CO
- 5 JERRY ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
- 6 SCOTT CLARK, ELITE/VANDETTA, CARMICHAEL, CA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HARRY LEARY, BOX,GHP,6D,ONEAL,SIDI#25, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 MATT SPENCER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
- 3 WILLIAM HUDSON, BIKE PARTS.COM, LONGMONT, CO
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS ROTH, LAWMAN BIKES, EVERETT, WA
- 2 ROBERT WARD, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 RON MELTON, MELTON RACING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 BRAYDN WIKE, MOM & DAD, RENO, NV
- 2 MASON STICE, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 3 BOSTON BRYANT, LEHI, UT
- 4 BRYCE MATTHEWS, REDMAN JR DEVO, PASADENA, CA
- 5 JOHNNY (TOO FAST) GOODWIN, BOX/GARAGE GRAPHICS, ANAHEIM, CA
- 6 DRAKE BROOKS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 7 DIESEL STALEY, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
- 8 NATHAN HANDLEY, SNV SPECIALTIES INC, HENDERSON, NV
6 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RONNIE CAIN, HANDFORD BMX RACING TEAM, VISALIA, CA
- 2 REECE GUSTAFSON, LDC BIKES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 BRENNA WOODWARD, AZBG/PINK LADIES BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 AADYN J. GRUVER, IDAHO FALLS, ID
- 5 KAYTLIN OGBORN, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 JENSON WEEKS, ULTRA CARBON FIBER, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
7 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KOHLTON CANDELARIA, RIVERTON, UT
- 2 TYLER HARRIS, GUNNISON, UT
- 3 BRODY MALONE, ALLSTATE, FARMINGTON, UT
- 4 KARSUN KINNEY, RIGBY, ID
- 5 MILES ROMER, CASPER, WY
- 6 RYAN GUSTAFSON, LDC BIKES, CHANDLER, AZ
8 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE TAYLOR, PLAIN CITY, UT
- 2 MATEO GOECKERITZ, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 3 DERREN MOWER, SANDY, UT
- 4 LEAH JONES, MOHAWK MAFIA, W VALLEY CITY, UT
- 5 TEANCUM FALKNER, TERAFLEX, SANDY, UT
9 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN HALL, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 2 KORBEN RADDON, SANDY, UT
- 3 DYLAN SLANEY, BOMBSHELL PARTS / AVENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 4 JUSTIZ JOHNSON, GREAT FALLS, MT
- 5 ADDISON PACE, HURRICANE, UT
10 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COLTEN ROBISON, EXTREME TEAM, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
- 2 CHRISTIAN JANISZEWSKI, W JORDAN, UT
- 3 BRAXTON JENSEN, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, LEHI, UT
- 4 ADAM WEEKS, ULTRA CARBON FIBER, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PARKER JONES, MOWHAWK MAFIA, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 2 CARSON KNEZOVICH, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
- 3 COLTON MITTELSTAEDT, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
14 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON MITCHELL, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 2 RAYSTON NELSON, OGDEN, UT
- 3 KAILEY POE, OGDEN, UT
- 4 CASON IZATT, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 5 KORDELL HUTCHINSON, OGDEN, UT
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT (ABSTRACT) MAXWELL, SO JORDAN, UT
- 2 MARK TURNER, BC BMX, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 3 SARA STOW, CASPER, WY
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT BRITAIN, REDMAN / ANSWER, BOISE, ID
- 2 CHRIS HOBURKA, COOL KIDS BMX, CASPER, WY
- 3 DAVID ESLICK, KID DYNOMITE COLORADO, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 4 JOHN CALVILLO, SPARKS, NV
- 5 TODD BENSON, MOLALLA, OR
- 6 AL ALLEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KENT DEMIK, SANDY, UT
- 2 JOEL PETERSON, MY WIFE AND KIDS, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 3 PAUL DAVENPORT, GREAT FALLS, MT
- 4 TOM WITZKE, RHINO RUSH, MERIDIAN, ID
- 5 BRUCE STARKEY, IMBMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 SCOTT SCHABARKER, EXTREME TEAM, GREAT FALLS, MT
- 7 MARTIN SMART, BEND, OR
- 8 GLENN GROVER, W JORDAN, UT
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KELLEN HARDY, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 TANNER POPPERT, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 COREY TOWNLEY, TEAM CALCULATED, STOCKTON, CA
- 4 TRISTAN (THUNDER)SOLOMON, CATEGORY 5, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 5 ZAYDEN FLETCHER, HERRIMAN, UT
- 6 ISAAC WADDINGTON, SAN TAN VLY, AZ
- 7 MAXIM CUNNINGHAM, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 8 DYLAN BROOKS, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DESTRY ANDERSON, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, RENO, NV
- 2 CASEY SHARP, SOCAL BMX/ JONES BIKES, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 KANNON TERRACCIANO, RE/MAX, SQUEAKY WHEEL, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 TALON JONES, MOWHAWK MAFIA, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 5 JACK KNOROWSKI, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 GAUGE DONOVAN, RIVERDALE, UT
- 7 DANIEL WATERS, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 JAXTEN PALMER, RPM AUTO GLASS, HENDERSON, NV
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE CONCOBY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 DECLAN HURLEY, RLR&CO, LEMOORE, CA
- 3 JACKSON DEVALL, HEBER CITY, UT
- 4 CHASE PONCE, ELKO, NV
- 5 JADEN JARVIS, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 6 JASON RICHARDS, MELTON RACING, HARRISVILLE, UT
- 7 CHASE METTER, RE/MAX, INTEGRITY AUCTIONS, LANCASTER, CA
- 8 KALEN (HONEYBADGER) CARLSON, JUST CUZ RACING, FAIRFIELD, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ETHAN DUNEHEW, AGELESS-50/50, DRAPER, UT
- 2 JACOB TAYLOR, SANDY, UT
- 3 KYER COLLARD, DRAPER, UT
- 4 ASHER PATTEN, SALSA LEEDOS/LAKETOWNGT, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 5 LANDON HUNT, RPM / MAX VELOCITY PT, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 COLBY GUNN, REDMAN JR DEVO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 HAYDEN BINGAMAN, EXTREME TEAM, MERIDIAN, ID
- 8 AARON TOPLCSIK, SIMI VALLEY, CA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CADE PONCE, ELKO, NV
- 2 JACK WELIKOKLAD, STAATS LONEWOLF, RED DEER, AB
- 3 MORGAN (LIL MONSTER) DANIELS, THE NATIONALS, BOISE, ID
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DWYER ZULFER, OMAHA, NE
- 2 JETT KOPCHAK, INDIO, CA
- 3 (JACK ATTACK) ROBBINS III, EXTREME TEAM, DRAPER, UT
- 4 MATTHEW (CRAZY LEGS) CUADRA, REDMAN JR. DEVOS, NORCO, CA
- 5 DAMIAN REVILLE, MAXWELL, CA
- 6 KEVIN CAMEJO, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSEPH SHARP, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 COLE WEATHERS, EAGLE COUNTY BMX, EAGLE, CO
- 3 CORBEN ROPER, HERRIMAN, UT
- 4 TOMMY WITZKE, RHINO RUSH, MERIDIAN, ID
- 5 MIKEL GAZTAMBIDE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 6 GAIGE JOHNSON, RICHFIELD, UT
- 7 EASTON DELL, EXTREME TEAM, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 8 HOLDEN (THE HURRICANE) BROWN, EXTREME, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JACKSON ZANDER, MOTO MILITIA, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 2 STEVEN (THE NATURAL) CUADRA, REDMAN JR.. DEVOS, NORCO, CA
- 3 JUSTIN BRINKERHOFF, MCGILL, NV
- 4 GAVIN ALLEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 5 DIEGO GOECKERITZ, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 6 MAXWELL WRIGHT, CAMILLE SPENNER MORTGAGE BANKER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 COBY CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
- 8 LUCAS PATTERSON, BIKE DISTRO, ASHLAND, OR
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TALLON REDMAN, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 SEAN KNEMEYER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ANTHONY BABER, JUST BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 NOLAN RYAN, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY, STAR, ID
- 5 COLE BROOKMAN, SEVIER, UT
- 6 BENJAMIN JOHNSTON, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 7 DEVIN STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 JACOB ZIEGLER, RHINO RUSH, BOISE, ID
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 STERLING BAKER, JD NELSON, DELTA, UT
- 2 RUSSELL ERICKSON, RIGBY, ID
- 3 NATHAN (NATE) KHOMA, 3B RACING, POST FALLS, ID
- 4 BLAKE HARPER, PMA, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 5 HAYDEN MIER, W JORDAN, UT
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY LLOYD, RIVERTON, UT
- 2 JOSEPH DONNELLY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 GARRETT NEWBERRY, BICYCLE WORLD/ MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 ZACH SNUFFER, LA VERKIN, UT
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MITCHELL SIMMONS, BOISE, ID
- 2 E J PASOWICZ, GHP, LA VERNE, CA
- 3 ISAAC NELSON, FACTORY KUWAHARA, SELAH, WA
- 4 CORBIN GONZALEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 TY BENSON, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, MOLALLA, OR
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW BLOOMFIELD, AGELESS RACING, SANDY, UT
- 2 BROCK WALLACE, HERRIMAN, UT
- 3 AUSTIN ESTEP, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 AUSTIN MCLENDON, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 RICKY OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR COMPAN, KINGMAN, AZ
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN DEMIK, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 2 TREVOR SUCESE, S JORDAN, UT
- 3 BRAY HODGES, MOHAWK MAFIA, LA VERKIN, UT
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CASEY ROBINSON, TEAM CALCULATED, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 2 RANDY HANSEN, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 DUSTIN JENNINGS, OGDEN, UT
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN RYAN, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY, STAR, ID
- 2 JAY MOSCONE, EUGENE, OR
- 3 JOSHUA NAY, MOTO MILITIA, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 4 RICK CARTER, 510 BAYAREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 5 ANDY VILLA, S&M BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 ADRIAN DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KEN HEXIMER, CATEGORY 5, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 SHAWN BOWERS, SPOKANE, WA
- 3 CODY ROBBINS, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 4 STEVE SLANEY, BOMBSHELL PARTS / AVENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 5 KENNY OBERHANSLY, SALSA LEEDOS/LAKE TOWN, MURRAY, UT
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JOEL HANDY, ELIMINATOR SUPERCROSS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 DOUG CHENEY, EXTREME TEAM, SYRACUSE, UT
- 3 JOHNNY (THE MATADOR) RAMIREZ, S.B.F. / BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 JOHN VENDETTI, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE, FLORENCE, CO
- 5 KENNETH OWENS, PATS 605, OAK HILLS, CA
- 6 SCOTT CLARK, ELITE/VANDETTA, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 7 GARY INGLIS, EXTREME TEAM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 8 JERRY ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SAGE STOVALL, COB / FINDLAY MOTOR CO., N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 THAI MARTIN, JONES BICYCLE, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, VELOCITY BIKE CO., W JORDAN, UT
7 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TEGAN HEAP, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 ZEMIRAH PAULAZZO, RIDER'S CHOICE, JACKSONVILLE, OR
- 3 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 4 PAIGE GALLEGOS, STAATS LONE WOLF, MERIDIAN, ID
- 5 KIRA SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
- 6 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, NO EXCUSES, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 7 RYLIE NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
8 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 BRYLYN GUEVARA, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, W JORDAN, UT
- 4 CARLIE KENYON, J.E.T. RACING, REDDING, CA
- 5 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 6 KYLIE (GLITCH) RICHARDSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, STOCKTON, CA
- 7 KAYLEE (SMILIN) CASE, REDNECK BMX, KENNEWICK, WA
- 8 BRIANNE BALES, MOTO MILITIA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
9 Girls Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 GIANNA DAVILA, REDMAN JR .DEVO, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 SHELBY RICHARDSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, STOCKTON, CA
- 4 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 MADISON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 6 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC, VENTURA, CA
- 7 JENNA DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 8 AVA HANSEN, GET A GRIP RACING, HESPERIA, CA
10 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHELLE SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 3 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 5 KURSTIN ALONZO, TACHI PALACEHOTEL&CASINO, LEMOORE, CA
- 6 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR COMPAN, KINGMAN, AZ
- 7 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BLAZE FACTORY, GOLDEN, CO
11 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 BRIANNA VALENTINE, LAWMAN BIKES, ROCHESTER, WA
- 3 SARAH BINGHAM, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 MADISON MACIAS, BLACK BOX IND/FLY, RAMONA, CA
- 5 ADRIANA MOULTON, AGELESS RACING, SANDY, UT
- 6 VICTORIA ROBERTS, SALSA LEEDOS/ LAKE TOWN, RIVERTON, UT
- 7 MARICRIS NEPOMUCENO, BROKEN SPOKE, PLACITAS, NM
12 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 GRACE PADILLA, NATIONAL GHP, BUELLTON, CA
- 3 ELLA VERMEIRE, FACTORY KUWAHARA, NEWCASTLE, WA
- 4 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, TUFF GURLZ RE/MAX 4000, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 TRUDIE HOYLER, FAST SIGNS RACING, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 6 LANEY (HURRICANE) COOPER, FOREVER2WHEELS, SPARKS, NV
- 7 ALEXIS LEIJA, J.E.T. RACING, DAYTON, NV
- 8 LAUREN LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEY HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 TAYLOR WITZKE, RHINO RUSH, MERIDIAN, ID
- 3 MCKINSEY GREER, BIKE DISTRO/SSQUARED, ROCKLIN, CA
- 4 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 REBECCA KOPCHAK, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, INDIO, CA
- 6 KARALYNN STARKEY, IMBMX, FOUNTAIN, CO
14 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GARLAND, TX
- 2 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, BATTLE BORN / GHP, SPARKS, NV
- 4 ASHLYN MORROW, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 5 GRACE KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 6 ISABELLE CLEMENSON, CCH FACTORY, NORWALK, IA
- 7 ELIZABETH BOWERS, SPOKANE, WA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 SOPHIA FORESTA, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
- 2 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BAY AREA BMXERS, BEND, OR
- 3 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
- 4 MCKENIZE HANSEN, SANDY, UT
- 5 ASHLEIGH (WILD CHILD) STEEVER, THE BIKE MASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
- 6 EMILY HARRIS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROCKLIN, CA
- 7 SENELE ENDECOTT, RIDERS PRO SHOP, REDDING, CA
- 8 JAYCEE BARNETT, MOTO MILITIA, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
17-20 Women Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KIALANI HINES, PPAC / LAWMAN BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
- 2 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 KAELI LIXANDRU, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, SUCCESSFUL RENTALS LLC, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 DYLLAN CALWELL, 2028, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
- 6 RYLIE EDWARDS, AGELESS 50/50, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
- 7 SHANNON BOWLES, BAD ACE FACTORY, GILLETTE, WY
- 8 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS FELKER, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 2 CORY LEBARON, SICKBOYS BMX, FUNNYS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JUSTIN PERKINS, FAST SIGNS RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 GAVYN FOX, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, HERRIMAN, UT
- 5 REID PORTER, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LONGMONT, CO
- 6 MAXWELL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 7 CASH FERINAC, ORANGE, CA
- 8 ASHTON (FIREBALL) DUTY, BALLISTIC BMX, BONNEY LK, WA
7 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 MICHAEL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 2 FLYIN' DUTCH (MAN) PETERSEN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 3 AARON MATTHEWS, REDMAN JR DEVO, PASADENA, CA
- 4 KARTER MONTELLANO, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 MAC (ATTACK) LIKENS, MAJESTY RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 TROY MARTIN, JONES BICYCLE, LONG BEACH, CA
- 7 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 JOHN VENDETTI, BLAZE FACTORY, FLORENCE, CO
8 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 TY BEADLE, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CORONA, CA
- 2 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 3 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 ELIJAH HAMILTON, POORBOY RACING, VAIL, AZ
- 5 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 6 BRYANT (THE SNIPER) JOHNSON, UPRIGHT BMX, BEND, OR
- 7 JOSHUA WHITE, BICYCLEWORLD/MERTENS/JCM, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 PAUL LIVERMORE, HENDERSON, NV
9 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 KODY KOLSHINSKI, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, REDDING, CA
- 2 RONNIE KIM, HARO/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
- 3 JESSE LEPORE, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 JAKE GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
- 5 RAYCE REEVES, LAWMAN BIKES, RICHLAND, WA
- 6 BANYAN HOWELL, BEND, OR
- 7 RICKY CARTER, BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 8 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
- 1 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JACK BAKKEN, FACTORY CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 3 RYAN GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 4 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, J.E.T. RACING, CHICO, CA
- 5 PABLO LOPEZ, ANSWER/RENNEN, PALO ALTO, CA
- 6 AXEL GEREDA, TEMECULA, CA
- 7 MASON LAVIGNE, DOUBLE CROSS CALIFORNIA, COLFAX, CA
- 8 JAYCE BARTLEY, FACTORY YESS, MILWAUKIE, OR
11 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 ROBERT BARRERAS, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , ALHAMBRA, CA
- 2 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 JOSEPH MILLEK, PATS 605 CYCLERY, TORRANCE, CA
- 4 MIKKEL DEVORE, SPOKANE, WA
- 5 CADEL PETROCIK, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 6 JAMES ERICKSON, COB/FINDLAY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 MAX VOGEL, BOULDER, CO
- 8 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 2 KOHL PILUSO, FACTORY YESS, CHICO, CA
- 3 MASON MEININGER, LAWMAN BIKES, PASCO, WA
- 4 STEPHAN VAN STEEN, GET A GRIP RACING, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 WILLIAM DUNPHY, 1 PETER 5:7, SANTEE, CA
- 6 JACKSON NGAHEU, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , FULLERTON, CA
- 7 BEN PATTERSON, NEXTGEN/BICYCLESPLUS, AUBURN, CA
- 8 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX/GATES BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
13 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 GIANNI LAW, SYNDICATE, CHICO, CA
- 2 RYAN TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 3 AUSTIN PEEBLES, J.E.T. RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 4 NATHAN (ROADRUNNER) HALL, LAB RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 JOEL WILLIAMS, PHANTOM/ STEALTH HUBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 JOSH CLEVER, RHINO RUSH, BOISE, ID
- 7 CAMERON WOOD, EXTREMETEAM, BOZEMAN, MT
- 8 GAVIN BOWERS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, PORTLAND, OR
14 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 2 AIDAN WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 NOAH RAMOS, FACTORY CCH RACING, CARSON CITY, NV
- 4 DAHVIN CHILDS, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CASTAIC, CA
- 5 ZANE (INSANE ZANE) CASEY, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY, BOISE, ID
- 6 JUSTIN HAILEY, BOX COMPONTS/PROMAX, ORANGE, CA
- 7 KOBE SWANSON, TIME 2 SHINE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 8 ZACHARY FRIER, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, ABBOTSFORD, BC
15 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 RYAN PUCKETT, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, REDDING, CA
- 3 COLE BRADSHAW, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ELY, NV
- 4 JESSE KALBFLEISH, FACTORY KUWAHARA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 6 ANDREW ROBINSON, SALSA LEEDOS/LAKE TOWN, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 7 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CANYON LK, CA
- 8 ADAM SHORT, LOOKING, DURANGO, CO
16 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BRIAN ENSEY, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, BELLA VISTA, CA
- 2 SULLIVAN FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 3 KEATON DILLEY, AGELESS RACING, RIVERDALE, UT
- 4 RICHARD ENCINAS, LDC FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 HUNTER MOSES, JAM PLATES, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 6 GARY PIERCE, JUST BMX-FLY-HARO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 ETHAN ALVEY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 8 AUSTIN ROGERS, FAST SIGNS RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 JOSHUA BANUELOS, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, MEDFORD, OR
- 2 NIKO WILLIAMS, BLAZE FACTORY, AURORA, CO
- 3 DOUGIE BUTCHER, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 4 CURTIS GARLICK, RPM AUTO GLASS, NOVATO, CA
- 5 DERRIK BLACKMORE, COLORADO CLOTHING CO, DURANGO, CO
- 6 MICHAEL BOYLE, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, BOISE, ID
- 7 ASHTON MCGRAW, CITY OF BICYCLES, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, HARO/PROMAX, CHAPEL HILL, NC
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 ZACHARY VANKAMMEN, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 2 COREY SALAS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 ROBERT PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 4 EVAN STEINBERG, MOTIVE POWER RACING, MANTECA, CA
- 5 JUSTIN GOSS, REDMAN JR. DEVO, KUNA, ID
- 6 ALEC NESBITT, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 ZACHARY SMITH, NO SPONSOR, AURORA, CO
- 8 JOHN ANDERSON, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, CYPRESS, TX
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 2 JOSH SONTAG, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, PERRIS, CA
- 3 JUSTIN WIKE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, RENO, NV
- 4 KARL CLARK, FAST SIGNS RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 5 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 6 JUSTIN MCLINTOCK, ORANGE, CA
- 7 LEE SANDWINA, TEAM CALCULATED, PLEASONTON, CA
- 8 ERIC BACA, EXTREME TEAM, PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KIRK LANDEEN, GOLD COAST RACING, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 JESSE BURKES, LAKEWOOD, CO
- 3 JASON MILES, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 4 PAUL COLE, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
- 5 CHRIS RICKARD, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 JAY DURAN, BALLISTIC BMX, OMAK, WA
- 7 KEVIN NIELSEN, PUSHER BMX, PARKER, CO
- 8 SHAWN FRACK, 100%, CAMARILLO, CA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DALE HOLMES, CHASE / DHR, POWAY, CA
- 2 TOBY JOHNSON, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, SEAL BEACH, CA
- 3 JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 GERRY ERICKSON, BALLISTIC BMX, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 SCOTT FELT, NATIONAL GHP, LA VERNE, CA
- 6 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 7 JUSTIN ALVEY, AGELESS RACING, LAYTON, UT
- 8 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX/GATES BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TODD PARRY, MADERA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 2 JASON (JJ) MELTON, MELTON RACING, S JORDAN, UT
- 3 MARK KIZERIAN, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
Team Results
Great Salt Lake National #1
Bike Shop
- 1 JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX (209)
- 2 FULL TILT BIKE CO (163)
- 3 J.E.T. RACING (156)
- 4 BAY AREA BMXERS (155)
- 5 BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY (123)
- 6 PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX (115)
- 7 BALLISTIC BMX (105)
- 8 TEAM CALCULATED (86)
- 9 RHINO RUSH (67)
Factory
- 1 HARO/PROMAX (209)
- 2 FACTORY EXTREME TEAM (207)
- 3 FACTORY YESS (185)
- 4 FACTORY GT BICYCLES (184)
- 5 FACTORY KUWAHARA (152)
- 6 FAST SIGNS RACING (130)
- 7 CCH FACTORY (69)
Trophy
- 1 REDMAN DEVO (172)
- 2 SOCAL BMX/JONES BIKES (131)
- 3 GATES BMX (124)
- 4 NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES PLUS (120)
- 5 BIKE ALLEY (118)
- 6 MOHAWK MAFIA BMX (53)
Rider Results
Great Salt Lake National #2
A Pro Total Riders = 20 Groups = 12
- 1 COLLIN HUDSON, REDLINE, LONGMONT, CO
- 2 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
- 3 JARED BECKER, BECKER FITNESS/RYNOPOWER, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 KEITH ANDERSON, CCH FACTORY, RENO, NV
- 5 MARTY WISEHART, FAST SIGNS RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 SEAN GAIAN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
- 7 PAUL WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , BELLFLOWER, CA
- 8 LEONARDO CAZE DOS SANTOS NETO, RIO DE JANEIRO, RJ
Vet Pro Total Riders = 7 Groups = 3
- 1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE RACING, COSTA MESA, CA
- 3 PERSON PAULETO, POWER CYCLES, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 DEREK BETCHER, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, CARLSBAD, CA
- 5 JASON RICHARDSON, GT, CARLSBAD, CA
- 6 JASON CROUCH, PC BMX/CENTRAL TEXAS BMX, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 7 MIKE ACOSTA, TROY LEE DESIGN ODI, COVINA, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK KNOROWSKI, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 3 DANIEL WATERS, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 KANNON TERRACCIANO, RE/MAX, SQUEAKY WHEEL, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 KELLEN HARDY, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, NO EXCUSES, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 7 TRISTAN (THUNDER)SOLOMON, CATEGORY 5, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 8 COREY TOWNLEY, TEAM CALCULATED, STOCKTON, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, W JORDAN, UT
- 3 TAYLOR SHARP, SOCAL BMX/ JONES BIKES, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 EVAN MARKLEY, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 5 DECLAN HURLEY, RLR&CO, LEMOORE, CA
- 6 AARON TOPLCSIK, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 7 JADEN JARVIS, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 8 JASON RICHARDS, MELTON RACING, HARRISVILLE, UT
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHELLE SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC, VENTURA, CA
- 5 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 JACK WELIKOKLAD, STAATS LONEWOLF, RED DEER, AB
- 7 JETT KOPCHAK, INDIO, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 ALEXIS LEIJA, J.E.T. RACING, DAYTON, NV
- 3 BRIANNA VALENTINE, LAWMAN BIKES, ROCHESTER, WA
- 4 LAUREN LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 TRUDIE HOYLER, FAST SIGNS RACING, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 6 COBY CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
- 7 ELLA VERMEIRE, FACTORY KUWAHARA, NEWCASTLE, WA
- 8 STEVEN (THE NATURAL) CUADRA, REDMAN JR.. DEVOS, NORCO, CA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 GRACE KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 3 DEVIN STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TY BENSON, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, MOLALLA, OR
- 2 JAYCEE BARNETT, MOTO MILITIA, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 3 JOSEPH DONNELLY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTIN CARDWELL, MUD SLINGER, MANTECA, CA
- 2 KEN HEXIMER, CATEGORY 5, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 RICKY OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR COMPAN, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 DOUG CHENEY, EXTREME TEAM, SYRACUSE, UT
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN PERKINS, FAST SIGNS RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 CORY LEBARON, SICKBOYS BMX, FUNNYS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 MAXWELL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 4 ACEN MAIRANI, BIKEDISTRO.COM/SSQUARED, CAMERON PARK, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSHUA WHITE, BICYCLEWORLD/MERTENS/JCM, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 3 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 OLIVER JACKSON, CALGARY, AB
- 6 MICHAEL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 7 TRAVIS GOODWIN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 8 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
9-10 Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 JACK BAKKEN, FACTORY CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 2 RYAN GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 3 JESSE LEPORE, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 AXEL GEREDA, TEMECULA, CA
- 5 RONNIE KIM, HARO/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
- 6 JAYCE BARTLEY, FACTORY YESS, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 7 DYLAN TREMEL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, CALGARY, AB
- 8 CAMERON (FREIGHT TRAIN) GRAVES, MOTO MILITIA, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
11-12 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 2 MASON MEININGER, LAWMAN BIKES, PASCO, WA
- 3 JACKSON NGAHEU, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , FULLERTON, CA
- 4 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
- 5 GENE GANSEN, GRANNY D/MOTO MILITIA, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 6 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, RED DEER, AB
- 7 BRAEDEN SHORT, DURANGO, CO
- 8 MICHAEL LAVIGNE, DOUBLECROSS CALIFORNIA, COLFAX, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN HAILEY, BOX COMPONTS/PROMAX, ORANGE, CA
- 2 CHRISTIAN HOSLEY, SOLID FOUNDATION, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 3 GIANNI LAW, SYNDICATE, CHICO, CA
- 4 AUSTIN PEEBLES, J.E.T. RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 5 JACOB FUNK, CRANX BMX RACING, CALGARY, AB
- 6 BEN MARTIN, LAB RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 AIDAN WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, NANAIMO, BC
- 8 GAVIN BOWERS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, PORTLAND, OR
15-16 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 RYAN PUCKETT, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, REDDING, CA
- 3 SULLIVAN FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 4 KENNY CROSS, BAY AREA BMXERS, SUNNYVALE, CA
- 5 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CANYON LK, CA
- 6 DAMON VOTTA, ARIZONA BMXERS, MESA, AZ
- 7 ADAM SHORT, LOOKING, DURANGO, CO
- 8 BRONSON DODGE, AGELESS RACING, W VALLEY CITY, UT
17-20 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEC NESBITT, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 MICHAEL BOYLE, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, BOISE, ID
- 3 JOSHUA TURNER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, RAMONA, CA
- 4 MAX TURK, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ASHTON MCGRAW, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL / TANGENT, RENO, NV
- 7 DERRIK BLACKMORE, COLORADO CLOTHING CO, DURANGO, CO
- 8 COLE BAXTER, CORTEZ, CO
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY SALAS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 BART PIPER, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 KARL CLARK, FAST SIGNS RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 3 SHELBY RICHARDSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, STOCKTON, CA
- 4 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BLAZE FACTORY, GOLDEN, CO
- 5 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR COMPAN, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 JORDYN MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 7 AVA HANSEN, GET A GRIP RACING, HESPERIA, CA
- 8 KURSTIN ALONZO, TACHI PALACEHOTEL&CASINO, LEMOORE, CA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 GRACE PADILLA, NATIONAL GHP, BUELLTON, CA
- 3 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, TUFF GURLZ RE/MAX 4000, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 4 TASHI GENSHOCK, JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
- 5 JESSICA (WICKED) DARLING, CCH FACTORY, SEATAC, WA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GARLAND, TX
- 2 ASHLYN MORROW, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 3 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, BATTLE BORN / GHP, SPARKS, NV
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BAY AREA BMXERS, BEND, OR
- 2 MCKENIZE HANSEN, SANDY, UT
- 3 BRIGHTON ALVEY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 4 COLE SCHIELD, LITTLETON, CO
- 5 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, DOUBLECROSS CALIFORNIA, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 6 ISABELLA TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/SQUARED/NEMA, OXNARD SHORES, CA
- 7 EMILY HARRIS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROCKLIN, CA
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KAELI LIXANDRU, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 RYLIE EDWARDS, AGELESS 50/50, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
- 3 JAYDRA KINSEY, UPRIGHT BMX, BEND, OR
- 4 SHANNON BOWLES, BAD ACE FACTORY, GILLETTE, WY
- 5 FALLON WARD, BIKEPARTS.COM/ CRUPI, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 (SUPER)CALLIE MUELLER, BALLISTIC BMX, EVERETT, WA
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HEATHER ALLRED, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, MURRAY, UT
- 2 ELEISA OWENS, PAT'S 605, OAK HILLS, CA
- 3 HEATHER CLARK, THE NATIONALS, BOISE, ID
- 4 BRITTANY THOMAS, CEDAR CITY, UT
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CORAL LESSARD, BALLISTIC BMX, LANGLEY, BC
- 2 STEPHANIE KNOROWSKI, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 MICHELLE SENGER, REDONDO BEACH, CA
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LOLENE WITZKE, IDAHO EXPRESS, MERIDIAN, ID
- 2 LISA GENSHOCK, SOCAL BMX/JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 KAREN JONES, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 AARON MATTHEWS, REDMAN JR DEVO, PASADENA, CA
- 2 KARTER MONTELLANO, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 MAC (ATTACK) LIKENS, MAJESTY RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 FLYIN' DUTCH (MAN) PETERSEN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 5 MAX CLARK, ELITE/VENDETTA, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 6 HUNTER TWOREK, MOM & DAD, SPRING VLY LAKE, CA
- 7 CHRIS FELKER, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 8 RYAN WATSON, TEAM WATSON, LOS ANGELES, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TY BEADLE, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CORONA, CA
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 3 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 DEVON "HB-BAD BOY" ORR, BFR BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 RAYCE REEVES, LAWMAN BIKES, RICHLAND, WA
- 3 NATHAN KITCHEN, GHP, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 GAVIN WRIGHT, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 RICKY CARTER, BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 6 BROGEN MATHIS, LDC FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 MIKE (THE BULLDOG) BRYANT, VANCOUVER, WA
- 8 SETH STOVALL, COB / FINDLAY MOTOR CO., N LAS VEGAS, NV
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JOHN HAYNES IV, BUST OUT BMX, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 3 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
- 4 COLT KENYON, J.E.T. RACING, REDDING, CA
- 5 ANDREW DURAN, FACTORY FREE AGENT/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 6 JACOB HARRELL, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, FAIRFAX, CA
- 7 PARKER GOULART, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 8 GAGE BROWN, UPRIGHT BMX, BEND, OR
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 REED (SPEED REED) KAY, BALLISTIC BMX, DUPONT, WA
- 3 MIKKEL DEVORE, SPOKANE, WA
- 4 CALEB MORTENSON, J.E.T. RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 5 CHANDLER ELZA, FACTORY VELOCITY, MESLILLA, NM
- 6 JOSHUA LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
- 7 CADEL PETROCIK, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMMY MONTIJO, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 KYLE JENSEN, TEAM POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 TREY CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
- 4 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX/GATES BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 VANN SCHIELD, LITTLETON, CO
- 6 DARIAN INGLIS, EXTREME TEAM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER CACCIOLA, STAATS, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 2 CAMERON WOOD, EXTREMETEAM, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 NATHAN (ROADRUNNER) HALL, LAB RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 JOSH CLEVER, RHINO RUSH, BOISE, ID
- 5 TRE HEXIMER, CATEGORY 5, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 JACOB ZOLL, SEATAC, WA
- 7 RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DANS REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 JULIAN DITTRICK, FACTORY REDMAN, PHOENIX, AZ
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 2 BRODERICK BROOKS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 3 KOBE SWANSON, TIME 2 SHINE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 4 WESLEY COFFEL, F2W WY SE TERROR SQUAD, CASPER, WY
- 5 WYATT SMITH, CENTENNIAL, CO
- 6 BRANDON LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 MAX AUSTIN, MULETERRO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 TYLER FETTKETHER, BENS BIKE, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 MARTIN ALLEN, GYPSY ELITE DEVELOPMENT, BERTHOUD, CO
- 5 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLESPLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 6 HUNTER TYGART, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN ALVEY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 2 HUNTER MOSES, JAM PLATES, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 3 PAYTON STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 SHANE HARLOW, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 DOUGIE BUTCHER, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 JOSHUA TURNER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, RAMONA, CA
- 4 HAYDEN BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 5 WYATT SCHMIDT, MISBEEHAVING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 JOHN NELSON, KUWAHARA ARMY, SELAH, WA
- 7 MICHAEL TESCH, NAMPA, ID
- 8 GARRETT (THE GUNSHOT) NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 2 SHAUN MILLER, EXTREMETEAM, NAMPA, ID
- 3 JOSH SONTAG, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, PERRIS, CA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 2 JUSTIN WIKE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, RENO, NV
- 3 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 4 BART PIPER, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 CHRIS HOBURKA, COOL KIDS BMX, CASPER, WY
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON SIMPSON, MJT DESIGNS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JAY DURAN, BALLISTIC BMX, OMAK, WA
- 3 KEVIN NIELSEN, PUSHER BMX, PARKER, CO
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 SCOTT FELT, NATIONAL GHP, LA VERNE, CA
- 3 GERRY ERICKSON, BALLISTIC BMX, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 5 JUSTIN ALVEY, AGELESS RACING, LAYTON, UT
- 6 JOE GOZDIESKI, 5150, KNOXVILLE, TN
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KENT ELLIOTT, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 JASON (JJ) MELTON, MELTON RACING, S JORDAN, UT
- 3 GARY INGLIS, EXTREME TEAM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 4 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PRIVATEER, PUYALLUP, WA
- 5 TODD PARRY, MADERA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GEORGES KREUZKAMP, FACTORY YESS, WHITE ROCK, BC
- 2 CHRIS EMMA, BOMBSHELL/FLY/GYPSY, LOUISVILLE, CO
- 3 SCOTT ANGUS, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 4 TIM SARGENT, EAGLE, CO
- 5 FRANK VOGEL, BOULDER, CO
- 6 JERRY ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HARRY LEARY, BOX,GHP,6D,ONEAL,SIDI#25, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 MATT SPENCER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
- 3 WILLIAM HUDSON, BIKE PARTS.COM, LONGMONT, CO
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS ROTH, LAWMAN BIKES, EVERETT, WA
- 2 ROBERT WARD, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 RON MELTON, MELTON RACING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JOHNNY (TOO FAST) GOODWIN, BOX/GARAGE GRAPHICS, ANAHEIM, CA
- 2 MASON STICE, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 3 DEEGAN WRIGHT, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 DRAKE BROOKS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 5 GAVIN MILES, GATES BMX, DELTA, CO
- 6 ARLO SEXTON, REDMAN JR DEVO / EVS, BOISE, ID
- 7 NATHAN HANDLEY, SNV SPECIALTIES INC, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 DEVIN WALZ, BOISE, ID
6 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 REECE GUSTAFSON, LDC BIKES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 KALEB HESS, SYRACUSE, UT
- 3 BRENNA WOODWARD, AZBG/PINK LADIES BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 KELLY JONES, MOHAWK MAFIA, W VALLEY CITY, UT
7 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRODY MALONE, ALLSTATE, FARMINGTON, UT
- 2 RYAN GUSTAFSON, LDC BIKES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 KARSUN KINNEY, RIGBY, ID
8 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MATEO GOECKERITZ, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 2 LEAH JONES, MOHAWK MAFIA, W VALLEY CITY, UT
- 3 AUTUMN DUQUETTE, DAD, VICTORVILLE, CA
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN SLANEY, BOMBSHELL PARTS / AVENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 2 KEATON HESS, SYRACUSE, UT
- 3 CASEN RIDDLE, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
- 4 JUSTIZ JOHNSON, GREAT FALLS, MT
10 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COLTEN ROBISON, EXTREME TEAM, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
- 2 CHRISTIAN JANISZEWSKI, W JORDAN, UT
- 3 BRAXTON JENSEN, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, LEHI, UT
- 4 TYLAN LESTER, S JORDAN, UT
12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PARKER JONES, MOWHAWK MAFIA, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 2 COLTON MITTELSTAEDT, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 3 CARSON KNEZOVICH, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
15 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MARK TURNER, BC BMX, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 2 CAMERON MITCHELL, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 3 SARA STOW, CASPER, WY
- 4 KAILEY POE, OGDEN, UT
- 5 RAYSTON NELSON, OGDEN, UT
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT BRITAIN, REDMAN / ANSWER, BOISE, ID
- 2 DAVID ESLICK, KID DYNOMITE COLORADO, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 3 AL ALLEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 4 CHRIS HOBURKA, COOL KIDS BMX, CASPER, WY
- 5 JAY KEELE, W JORDAN, UT
- 6 SEAN FRAGUA, FLATHEAD RAFT COMPANY, HERRIMAN, UT
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KENT DEMIK, SANDY, UT
- 2 JOEL PETERSON, MY WIFE AND KIDS, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 3 TOM WITZKE, IDAHO EXPRESS, MERIDIAN, ID
- 4 MARTIN SMART, BEND, OR
- 5 BRUCE STARKEY, IMBMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 SCOTT SCHABARKER, EXTREME TEAM, GREAT FALLS, MT
- 7 JASON MCCAULEY, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, MIDVALE, UT
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KELLEN HARDY, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 DYLAN BROOKS, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
- 3 ZAYDEN FLETCHER, HERRIMAN, UT
- 4 COREY TOWNLEY, TEAM CALCULATED, STOCKTON, CA
- 5 MAXIM CUNNINGHAM, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 6 ETHAN "BAMBAM" BARBRE, COLFAX, CA
- 7 TRISTAN (THUNDER)SOLOMON, CATEGORY 5, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 8 HAYDEN PASSANISI, EL CAJON, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK KNOROWSKI, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 DESTRY ANDERSON, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, RENO, NV
- 3 CASEY SHARP, SOCAL BMX/ JONES BIKES, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 KANNON TERRACCIANO, RE/MAX, SQUEAKY WHEEL, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 DANIEL WATERS, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 DANNY LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 JAXTEN PALMER, RPM AUTO GLASS, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 RONNIE CAIN, HANDFORD BMX RACING TEAM, VISALIA, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 DECLAN HURLEY, RLR&CO, LEMOORE, CA
- 2 JASON RICHARDS, MELTON RACING, HARRISVILLE, UT
- 3 JACKSON DEVALL, HEBER CITY, UT
- 4 JADEN JARVIS, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 5 FRANKIE KELLER, EXTREME TEAM, RIVERTON, UT
- 6 CHASE PONCE, ELKO, NV
- 7 NOAH (GOOSE) HANES, BILLS BIKE SHOP, IDAHO FALLS, ID
- 8 CHASE METTER, RE/MAX, INTEGRITY AUCTIONS, LANCASTER, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ETHAN DUNEHEW, AGELESS-50/50, DRAPER, UT
- 2 HAYDEN BINGAMAN, EXTREME TEAM, MERIDIAN, ID
- 3 EVAN MARKLEY, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 4 COLBY GUNN, REDMAN JR DEVO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 KYER COLLARD, DRAPER, UT
- 6 GAVIN ROBBINS, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 7 AARON TOPLCSIK, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 8 ASHER PATTEN, SALSA LEEDOS/LAKETOWNGT, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CADE PONCE, ELKO, NV
- 2 MORGAN (LIL MONSTER) DANIELS, THE NATIONALS, BOISE, ID
- 3 JACK WELIKOKLAD, STAATS LONEWOLF, RED DEER, AB
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JETT KOPCHAK, INDIO, CA
- 2 (JACK ATTACK) ROBBINS III, EXTREME TEAM, DRAPER, UT
- 3 DAMIAN REVILLE, MAXWELL, CA
- 4 MATTHEW (CRAZY LEGS) CUADRA, REDMAN JR. DEVOS, NORCO, CA
- 5 KEVIN CAMEJO, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SHARP, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 COLE WEATHERS, EAGLE COUNTY BMX, EAGLE, CO
- 3 TOMMY WITZKE, IDAHO EXPRESS, MERIDIAN, ID
- 4 CORBEN ROPER, HERRIMAN, UT
- 5 HOLDEN (THE HURRICANE) BROWN, EXTREME, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 6 EASTON DELL, EXTREME TEAM, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 7 COLE DANBY, DKOI ALBERTA, AIRDRIE, AB
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MAXWELL WRIGHT, CAMILLE SPENNER MORTGAGE BANKER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JUSTIN BRINKERHOFF, MCGILL, NV
- 3 COBY CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
- 4 SPENCER PROVENCE, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 5 SETH SLANEY, BOMBSHELL PARTS / AVENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 6 BROCK YOUNG, DELTA, UT
- 7 GAVIN ALLEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 8 STEVEN (THE NATURAL) CUADRA, REDMAN JR.. DEVOS, NORCO, CA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TALLON REDMAN, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 SEAN KNEMEYER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 DEVIN STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 NOLAN RYAN, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY, STAR, ID
- 5 JACOB ZIEGLER, RHINO RUSH, BOISE, ID
- 6 ANTHONY BABER, JUST BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 BENJAMIN JOHNSTON, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 STERLING BAKER, JD NELSON, DELTA, UT
- 2 NATHAN (NATE) KHOMA, 3B RACING, POST FALLS, ID
- 3 BLAKE HARPER, PMA, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 4 CHRISTION MARTINEZ, BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 RUSSELL ERICKSON, RIGBY, ID
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH DONNELLY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 CODY LLOYD, RIVERTON, UT
- 3 GARRETT NEWBERRY, BICYCLE WORLD/ MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 ZACH SNUFFER, LA VERKIN, UT
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 E J PASOWICZ, GHP, LA VERNE, CA
- 2 ISAAC NELSON, FACTORY KUWAHARA, SELAH, WA
- 3 CORBIN GONZALEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 SARA DOMINGO, MUD SLINGER, SALIDA, CA
- 5 TY BENSON, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, MOLALLA, OR
- 6 MITCHELL SIMMONS, BOISE, ID
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTIN CARDWELL, MUD SLINGER, MANTECA, CA
- 2 ANDREW BLOOMFIELD, AGELESS RACING, SANDY, UT
- 3 AUSTIN MCLENDON, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 AUSTIN ESTEP, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 BROCK WALLACE, HERRIMAN, UT
- 6 JARRED DUQUETTE, DAD, VICTORVILLE, CA
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN DEMIK, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 2 TREVOR SUCESE, S JORDAN, UT
- 3 BRAY HODGES, MOHAWK MAFIA, LA VERKIN, UT
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RANDY HANSEN, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 CASEY ROBINSON, TEAM CALCULATED, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 3 TYLER JACOBE, NORTHWESTBMX/REDLINE, SALEM, OR
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN RYAN, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY, STAR, ID
- 2 JAY MOSCONE, EUGENE, OR
- 3 ADRIAN DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 JOSHUA NAY, MOTO MILITIA, WEST JORDAN, UT
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KEN HEXIMER, CATEGORY 5, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 CODY ROBBINS, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 3 STEVE SLANEY, BOMBSHELL PARTS / AVENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DOUG CHENEY, EXTREME TEAM, SYRACUSE, UT
- 2 KENNETH OWENS, PATS 605, OAK HILLS, CA
- 3 JOHNNY (THE MATADOR) RAMIREZ, S.B.F. / BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 JOHN VENDETTI, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE, FLORENCE, CO
- 5 SCOTT CLARK, ELITE/VANDETTA, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 6 GARY INGLIS, EXTREME TEAM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 7 JERRY ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
- 8 BRYON WIXOM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SAGE STOVALL, COB / FINDLAY MOTOR CO., N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, VELOCITY BIKE CO., W JORDAN, UT
- 3 THAI MARTIN, JONES BICYCLE, LONG BEACH, CA
6 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, NO EXCUSES, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 3 EVA LIVERMORE, HENDERSON, NV
7 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TEGAN HEAP, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 ZEMIRAH PAULAZZO, RIDER'S CHOICE, JACKSONVILLE, OR
- 3 PAIGE GALLEGOS, STAATS LONE WOLF, MERIDIAN, ID
- 4 KIRA SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
- 5 RYLIE NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
8 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 BRYLYN GUEVARA, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, W JORDAN, UT
- 4 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 CARLIE KENYON, J.E.T. RACING, REDDING, CA
- 6 TAYLOR SHARP, SOCAL BMX/ JONES BIKES, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 7 KYLIE (GLITCH) RICHARDSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, STOCKTON, CA
- 8 KAYLEE (SMILIN) CASE, REDNECK BMX, KENNEWICK, WA
9 Girls Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 GIANNA DAVILA, REDMAN JR .DEVO, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 SHELBY RICHARDSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, STOCKTON, CA
- 4 MADISON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 5 JORDYN MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 6 SOPHIA (LIL SOPHAST) ROBBINS, EXTREME TEAM, DRAPER, UT
- 7 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC, VENTURA, CA
- 8 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
10 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHELLE SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 3 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 5 KURSTIN ALONZO, TACHI PALACEHOTEL&CASINO, LEMOORE, CA
- 6 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR COMPAN, KINGMAN, AZ
- 7 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BLAZE FACTORY, GOLDEN, CO
11 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 BRIANNA VALENTINE, LAWMAN BIKES, ROCHESTER, WA
- 3 SARAH BINGHAM, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 MADISON MACIAS, BLACK BOX IND/FLY, RAMONA, CA
- 5 ADRIANA MOULTON, AGELESS RACING, SANDY, UT
- 6 VICTORIA ROBERTS, SALSA LEEDOS/ LAKE TOWN, RIVERTON, UT
- 7 MARICRIS NEPOMUCENO, BROKEN SPOKE, PLACITAS, NM
12 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 GRACE PADILLA, NATIONAL GHP, BUELLTON, CA
- 3 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, TUFF GURLZ RE/MAX 4000, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 4 LAUREN LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ALEXIS LEIJA, J.E.T. RACING, DAYTON, NV
- 6 LANEY (HURRICANE) COOPER, FOREVER2WHEELS, SPARKS, NV
- 7 ELLA VERMEIRE, FACTORY KUWAHARA, NEWCASTLE, WA
- 8 TASHI GENSHOCK, JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
13 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEY HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 TAYLOR WITZKE, IDAHO EXPRESS, MERIDIAN, ID
- 3 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 MCKINSEY GREER, BIKE DISTRO/SSQUARED, ROCKLIN, CA
- 5 REBECCA KOPCHAK, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, INDIO, CA
- 6 KARALYNN STARKEY, IMBMX, FOUNTAIN, CO
14 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GARLAND, TX
- 2 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, BATTLE BORN / GHP, SPARKS, NV
- 4 ASHLYN MORROW, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 5 GRACE KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 6 ELIZABETH BOWERS, SPOKANE, WA
- 7 ISABELLE CLEMENSON, CCH FACTORY, NORWALK, IA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BAY AREA BMXERS, BEND, OR
- 2 SOPHIA FORESTA, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
- 3 NATALIE SCHMIDT, SUPERCROSS BMX.COM, WESTBANK, BC
- 4 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
- 5 MCKENIZE HANSEN, SANDY, UT
- 6 BRIGHTON ALVEY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 7 COLE SCHIELD, LITTLETON, CO
- 8 GRACE PETERSON, RELIANCE, WY
17-20 Women Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KIALANI HINES, PPAC / LAWMAN BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
- 2 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, SUCCESSFUL RENTALS LLC, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 DYLLAN CALWELL, 2028, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
- 4 KAELI LIXANDRU, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 RYLIE EDWARDS, AGELESS 50/50, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
- 7 SHANNON BOWLES, BAD ACE FACTORY, GILLETTE, WY
- 8 FALLON WARD, BIKEPARTS.COM/ CRUPI, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
31 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TERRA NICHOLS, J.E.T. RACING, CHICO, CA
- 2 CORAL LESSARD, BALLISTIC BMX, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 ZOA SCHMIDT, MISBEEHAVING, PHOENIX, AZ
6 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN PERKINS, FAST SIGNS RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 GAVYN FOX, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, HERRIMAN, UT
- 4 CASH FERINAC, ORANGE, CA
- 5 ASHTON (FIREBALL) DUTY, BALLISTIC BMX, BONNEY LK, WA
- 6 MAXWELL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 7 REID PORTER, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LONGMONT, CO
- 8 CORY LEBARON, SICKBOYS BMX, FUNNYS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
7 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MICHAEL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 2 AARON MATTHEWS, REDMAN JR DEVO, PASADENA, CA
- 3 KARTER MONTELLANO, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 FLYIN' DUTCH (MAN) PETERSEN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 5 HUNTER TWOREK, MOM & DAD, SPRING VLY LAKE, CA
- 6 MAX CLARK, ELITE/VENDETTA, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 7 MAC (ATTACK) LIKENS, MAJESTY RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 DYLLON REEDER, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 OLIVER JACKSON, CALGARY, AB
- 2 TY BEADLE, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CORONA, CA
- 3 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 4 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 5 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 JOSHUA WHITE, BICYCLEWORLD/MERTENS/JCM, KINGMAN, AZ
- 7 BRYANT (THE SNIPER) JOHNSON, UPRIGHT BMX, BEND, OR
- 8 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 KODY KOLSHINSKI, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, REDDING, CA
- 2 RONNIE KIM, HARO/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
- 3 JESSE LEPORE, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 RAYCE REEVES, LAWMAN BIKES, RICHLAND, WA
- 5 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 6 BRANDON ZEPEDA-ORTH, SPIN SCIENCE BMX TEAM, DENVER, CO
- 7 JAKE GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
- 8 BROGEN MATHIS, LDC FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
10 Expert Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
- 1 JACK BAKKEN, FACTORY CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 2 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 AXEL GEREDA, TEMECULA, CA
- 4 MASON LAVIGNE, DOUBLE CROSS CALIFORNIA, COLFAX, CA
- 5 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, J.E.T. RACING, CHICO, CA
- 6 PABLO LOPEZ, ANSWER/RENNEN, PALO ALTO, CA
- 8 JUSTIN SEITZ, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 8 RYAN GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
11 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
- 2 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 CADEL PETROCIK, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 ROBERT BARRERAS, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , ALHAMBRA, CA
- 6 MIKKEL DEVORE, SPOKANE, WA
- 7 JOSEPH MILLEK, PATS 605 CYCLERY, TORRANCE, CA
- 8 MAX VOGEL, BOULDER, CO
12 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 2 JACKSON NGAHEU, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , FULLERTON, CA
- 3 KOHL PILUSO, FACTORY YESS, CHICO, CA
- 4 WILLIAM DUNPHY, 1 PETER 5:7, SANTEE, CA
- 5 MASON MEININGER, LAWMAN BIKES, PASCO, WA
- 6 STEPHAN VAN STEEN, GET A GRIP RACING, HESPERIA, CA
- 7 TREY CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
- 8 JAYDEN WAGGONER, IDAHO FALLS, ID
13 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 GIANNI LAW, SYNDICATE, CHICO, CA
- 2 DEVLIN LAMKE, CCH FACTORY, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 CAMERON WOOD, EXTREMETEAM, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 RYAN TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 5 AUSTIN PEEBLES, J.E.T. RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 6 NATHAN (ROADRUNNER) HALL, LAB RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 JOEL WILLIAMS, PHANTOM/ STEALTH HUBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 8 TYLER CACCIOLA, STAATS, CARMICHAEL, CA
14 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 ZACHARY FRIER, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 2 AIDAN WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 4 NOAH RAMOS, FACTORY CCH RACING, CARSON CITY, NV
- 5 DAHVIN CHILDS, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CASTAIC, CA
- 6 GAVIN BOWERS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, PORTLAND, OR
- 7 ZANE (INSANE ZANE) CASEY, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY, BOISE, ID
- 8 BRODERICK BROOKS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
15 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 RYAN PUCKETT, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, REDDING, CA
- 3 KENNY CROSS, BAY AREA BMXERS, SUNNYVALE, CA
- 4 ANDREW ROBINSON, SALSA LEEDOS/LAKE TOWN, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 5 MYLES DUNEHEW, AGELESS-50/50, DRAPER, UT
- 6 DANE GASTON, SPINSCIENCE/ALIAS/REDMAN, FT COLLINS, CO
- 7 TRISTEN COLE, SURPRISE, AZ
- 8 COLE BRADSHAW, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ELY, NV
16 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BRIAN ENSEY, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, BELLA VISTA, CA
- 2 AUSTIN ROGERS, FAST SIGNS RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 ETHAN ALVEY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 4 SULLIVAN FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 5 GARY PIERCE, JUST BMX-FLY-HARO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 HUNTER MOSES, JAM PLATES, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 7 KEATON DILLEY, AGELESS RACING, RIVERDALE, UT
- 8 MATTHEW (MATTDAWG) HOFF, RRP BMX GATES, ORTING, WA
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 JOSHUA BANUELOS, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, MEDFORD, OR
- 2 DOUGIE BUTCHER, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 MICHAEL BOYLE, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, BOISE, ID
- 4 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, HARO/PROMAX, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 5 NIKO WILLIAMS, BLAZE FACTORY, AURORA, CO
- 6 CURTIS GARLICK, RPM AUTO GLASS, NOVATO, CA
- 7 DERRIK BLACKMORE, COLORADO CLOTHING CO, DURANGO, CO
- 8 CHRISTOPHER PHILLIPS, PURE BIKE CO/J&R BIKES, FOUNTAIN, CO
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 ZACHARY VANKAMMEN, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 2 ROBERT PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 3 CALEB ALONZO, FAST SIGNS RACING, MERCED, CA
- 4 BRYCE BETTS, CHASE / DHR, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 5 COREY SALAS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 6 ZACHARY BAHR, FULL TILT BIKE CO, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 ALEC NESBITT, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 EVAN STEINBERG, MOTIVE POWER RACING, MANTECA, CA
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KARL CLARK, FAST SIGNS RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 2 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 3 JUSTIN WIKE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, RENO, NV
- 4 JOSH SONTAG, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, PERRIS, CA
- 5 LEE SANDWINA, TEAM CALCULATED, PLEASONTON, CA
- 6 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 7 JASON ADAMS, RAD TORQUE SYSTEMS, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 8 JUSTIN MCLINTOCK, ORANGE, CA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KIRK LANDEEN, GOLD COAST RACING, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 PAUL COLE, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
- 3 SHAWN FRACK, 100%, CAMARILLO, CA
- 4 JASON MILES, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 JESSE BURKES, LAKEWOOD, CO
- 6 JAY DURAN, BALLISTIC BMX, OMAK, WA
- 7 GREG ULIBARRI, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 8 CHRIS RICKARD, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 TOBY JOHNSON, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, SEAL BEACH, CA
- 3 GERRY ERICKSON, BALLISTIC BMX, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 SCOTT FELT, NATIONAL GHP, LA VERNE, CA
- 5 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 6 JUSTIN ALVEY, AGELESS RACING, LAYTON, UT
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TODD PARRY, MADERA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 2 JASON (JJ) MELTON, MELTON RACING, S JORDAN, UT
- 3 HARRY LEARY, BOX,GHP,6D,ONEAL,SIDI#25, VICTORVILLE, CA
Team Results
Great Salt Lake National #2
Bike Shop
- 1 BAY AREA BMXERS (197)
- 2 JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX (195)
- 3 FULL TILT BIKE CO (189)
- 4 J.E.T. RACING (149)
- 5 BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY (124)
- 6 BALLISTIC BMX (117)
- 7 TEAM CALCULATED (88)
Factory
- 1 HARO/PROMAX (223)
- 2 FAST SIGNS RACING (185)
- 3 FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX (182)
- 4 FACTORY EXTREME TEAM (177)
- 5 FACTORY GT BICYCLES (174)
- 6 CCH FACTORY (161)
Trophy
- 1 EXTREME TEAM (138)
- 2 SOCAL BMX/JONES BIKES (118)
- 3 NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES PLUS (112)
- 4 GATES BMX (91)
- 5 IDAHO EXPRESS (90)
- 6 BIKE ALLEY (72)
- 7 POORBOY RACING (63)