We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Maple Leaf National
Rider Results
Maple Leaf National #1
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 CHRIS AMAN, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALLKILL, NY
- 2 TEIGEN PASCUAL, SUPERCROSS CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 3 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 MIA GIGLIUTO, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 5 MEA FLYNN, ALBE'S, CLAY, MI
7-8 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 KANNON (KAN KAN) TERRACCIANO, CRUPI, RE/MAX, IPA, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 AIDEN (MONSTER)CACERES, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 4 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, PASADENA, MD
- 5 RYO BOISVERT, NORTH YORK, ON
9-10 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 EZRA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 3 COLE ISAACS, KID DYNAMITE MN, DELANO, MN
- 4 COLE KOPCZYK, DFR POWERLITE DANSCOMP, ELGIN, IL
13-14 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 JULIAN FREED, M & M RACING, SAGAMORE BEACH, MA
- 3 MATTHEW WEBB, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CANTON, CT
- 4 AARON COLANTINO, STYLIN, GOWANDA, NY
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PAUL (FLY GUY) ZENTISKA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BARBERTON, OH
- 2 RILEY MEYER-CLEMENT, STAY STRONG, OSHAWA, ON
- 3 JEFFREY ORLANDI, STYLIN, CHICOPEE, MA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 CASEY (TURTLE) HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 DANICA BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 4 LOLA(GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/ANSWER BMX/FRUITSHOOT, NASHVILLE, TN
- 5 ALYSSA CASTLE, STYLIN, SILVERCREEK, NY
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 KALI LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 (JAMMIN)JENA SAGENDORF, FALL RISK/AZ BIKE WERX, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 2 JESSICA LEWIS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 TAYLOR HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CASSIE "CRASH" HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
- 2 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 3 BROOKE CAVNER, THUNDERBEACH MICHIGAN, ROCKFORD, MI
- 4 ANDREA LUCCHESI, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KANNON (KAN KAN) TERRACCIANO, CRUPI, RE/MAX, IPA, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 TRAVIS MANCUSO, FACTORY FREE AGENT, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 3 CONNOR (LIL C) CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 4 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JIMMY BELL, STATELINE BMX, KENOSHA, WI
- 2 DYLAN SPANSEL, FACTORY KAOS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 3 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 2 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, MOM & DAD, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 3 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 4 JAYCE PATIN, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 5 OWEN HARDING, KDM NATIONAL, SHILLINGTON, PA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KADEN (BAMBAM)LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 3 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 4 CHRISTOPHER DEYELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, OAKVILLE, ON
- 5 CRUZ SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 6 SEBASTIAN KID ROCKET BETTINGER, BAD ACE, RALEIGH, NC
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 2 SAM DEGRANGE, MOM & DAD, GRANVILLE, MA
- 3 TOMMY JAHNKE, FACTORY THRODWN, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 4 LANCE ZUFELT, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, STIRLING, ON
- 5 ZACKARY MILLER, GONZ STRONG RACING ANSR, BRANDYWINE, MD
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, STIRLING, ON
- 2 EASTON SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 3 RYAN BRAMER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTH PARK, PA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 2 BRADY JOHNSON, BLACK CROWN DEVO, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 GAVIN FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 2 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, STACY, MN
- 3 GARETT DEW, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 4 ASHTON ANTIL, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX ANTIL, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 2 LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 3 BRENDEN HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT(P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST GREENBUSH, NY
- 2 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA GRASSROOTS, SANDWICH, MA
- 3 DEREK WILKERSON, CASCO, MI
- 4 JUSTIN LEDOUX, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, WALLKILL, NY
- 5 JOSHUA SORRENTINO, STYLIN, BLASDELL, NY
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENNAN STRUTHERS, CUSTOM CYCLE, EASTHAMPTON, MA
- 2 COREY WALSER, ALBE'S BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 3 JEFFREY ORLANDI, STYLIN, CHICOPEE, MA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JULIO RODRIGUEZ, TORONTO, ON
- 2 RYAN HAYDAR, YESS/MILLTOWN, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 3 SHANNON NAUMAN, LONDON, ON
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DAN HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 2 THOMAS GALIVAN, SMITHVILLE, ON
- 3 BILL COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
- 4 RONALD PRZYBYLSKI, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 5 ERIC HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 STEVE EWART, CRISP BROS RACING, BRAY PARK, QLD
- 2 MIKE FLYNN, ALBE'S, CLAY, MI
- 3 LEE BAKER, FACTORY SSQUARED, BLOOMINGTON, IN
- 4 PAUL SCHIAVONE, STAY STRONG, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON
- 5 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
- 6 BILL HERMACH, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, GAITHERBURG, MD
- 7 ANDY CASWELL, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 8 JAMIE MCQUAIG, MCQUAIG RACING, NAPANEE, ON
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMPBELL(DANGER MOUSE) MILLIKEN, HYPER BODY ARMOR, LONDON, ON
- 2 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 3 BRUCE PATRIQUIN, HIS KIDS, OAKVILLE, ON
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHUN BIOSVERT, NORTH YORK, ON
- 2 JOSHUA AUSTIN, C-YAA GRASSROOTS, FORESTDALE, MA
- 3 JAMES SANTILLI, CHAPPAQUA, NY
7 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLE THOMPSON, GUELPH, ON
- 2 JACK NAUMAN, LONDON, ON
- 3 JAKE READINGS, LONDON, ON
10 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACH STEIN, SEVERN BRIDGE, ON
- 2 JOSE QUINLAN, GUELPH, ON
- 3 OLIVIA MARTINS, OAKVILLE, ON
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSE MUSCATO, WILLIAMS SOUND CONSTRUCTION, TONAWANDA, NY
- 2 TIM TRAPLIN, BRAMPTON, ON
- 3 JAMIE MCQUAIG, MCQUAIG RACING, NAPANEE, ON
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHANIEL OSWALD, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 2 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIGE, VA
- 3 ASHTON BERENDS, OSGOODE, ON
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY MUSCATO, WILLIAMS SOUND CONSTRUCTION, TONAWANDA, NY
- 2 NYVONNI MENDOZA, ALL N ALL CUSTOMS, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 3 DAMIEN BERENDS, OSGOODE, ON
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 WILL JAHNKE, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 2 SHELDON HERRICK, THUNDER BEACH MICHIGAN, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 LUKE READINGS, LONDON, ON
- 4 JACK GALIVAN, BURLINGTON, ON
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 IAN MARTONE, KID DYNAMITE NEW ENGLAND, BELLINGHAM, MA
- 2 PASCAL HAUSSMANN, ALBE'S, BLOOMFIELD HILLS, MI
- 3 REESE HALLE, NIAGARA FALLS, ON
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CARSON SCHUELER, GEROGETOWN, ON
- 2 EVAN ALLEN, MILTON, ON
- 3 KYLE (KYBOMB) ZENTISKA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BARBERTON, OH
- 4 TY HARRIS, BENT NOT BROKEN, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC FROST, MILTON, ON
- 2 KYLER SHADWICK, GATENINE, GROVE CITY, OH
- 3 ADAM DAMM, DAMMNATION RACING, MANOTICK, ON
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE HALLE, NIAGRA FALLS, ON
- 2 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
- 3 PETER MARTONE, KID DYNAMITE NEW ENGLAND, BELLINGHAM, MA
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA STEVENS, MAD RACING, NEENAH, WI
- 2 ABIGAIL STEVENS, MAD RACING, NEENAH, WI
- 3 ADDYSON MCQUAIG, MCQUAIG RACING, NAPANEE, ON
7 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLOTTE HECKENDORF, TEAM HORSEPOWER, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 RYLEE LORBETSKIE, MCQUAIG RACING, GANANOQUE, ON
- 3 ELAINA BYRNE, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP, GARDINER, NY
- 4 ALYSSA FROST, MILTON, ON
8 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BREEANNE (BREE) VAUGHAN, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, WALNUT, CA
- 2 SARA LIGMAN, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 EMMA CAVNER, THUNDERBEACH MICHIGAN, ROCKFORD, MI
9 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKE STEVENS, CRANKED 5 STAR, NEENAH, WI
- 2 JULIANA BROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 3 SAMANTHA COLLING, MCQUAIG RACING, KINGSTON, ON
11 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MIA GIGLIUTO, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 2 KEIRA MURPHY, YESS DEVELOPMENT, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 LOLA(GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/ANSWER BMX/FRUITSHOOT, NASHVILLE, TN
12 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, SUPERCROSS CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 2 TIFFANY HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 3 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 CASEY (TURTLE) HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 5 ALYSSA CASTLE, STYLIN, SILVERCREEK, NY
- 6 MEA FLYNN, ALBE'S, CLAY, MI
- 7 SAMMY ROY, OAKVILLE, ON
- 8 MEGAN HALMAI, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
14 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 2 MEGAN MUYS, MR. HIM & HIS DOG, GRIMSBY, ON
- 3 ALI MOBERG, STATELINE BMX, WINTHROP HARBOR, IL
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 MAJA WOOLLEY, SPEEDLINE CANADA, SQUAMISH, BC
- 3 KALI LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
17-20 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 (JAMMIN)JENA SAGENDORF, FALL RISK/AZ BIKE WERX, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 2 TAYLOR HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
- 3 EMMA CASWELL, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 4 JAYNA ROY, AVON, CT
31-40 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 2 CASSIE "CRASH" HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 4 BROOKE CAVNER, THUNDERBEACH MICHIGAN, ROCKFORD, MI
6 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKSON "THE TANK" CORBETT, C-YAA FACTORY, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 2 JADEN BARNETT, C-YAA, HARRISVILLE, RI
- 3 TYLER PEDITTO, SAN JUAN POOLS, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
- 4 RYO BOISVERT, NORTH YORK, ON
7 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN (NATEDOGG) MINSTER, DUARTE, CA
- 2 KANNON (KAN KAN) TERRACCIANO, CRUPI, RE/MAX, IPA, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 TRAVIS MANCUSO, FACTORY FREE AGENT, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 4 CONNOR (LIL C) CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 5 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 6 GAVIN MENDITTO, FACTORY KAOS, MARLTON, NJ
8 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JIMMY BELL, STATELINE BMX, KENOSHA, WI
- 3 MATHEW BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 4 DYLAN SPANSEL, FACTORY KAOS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 5 BRADY COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
- 6 ZAKARY KAISER, GREELY, ON
- 7 CAMDEN MILLER, GONZ STRONG RACING ANSR, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 8 AIDEN (MONSTER)CACERES, SPRINGFIELD, VA
9 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 2 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 3 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, MOM & DAD, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 4 JUSTIN MERKLE, CORAM, NY
- 5 JAYCE PATIN, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 6 ETHAN HUNT, BENT NOT BROKEN, BURLINGTON, ON
- 7 NICK MAILLARD, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 8 OWEN HARDING, KDM NATIONAL, SHILLINGTON, PA
10 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 KADEN (BAMBAM)LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 3 CRUZ SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 4 EZRA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
- 5 WYATT (EASY MONEY) CLARK, RACE INC, AVON, IN
- 6 CHRISTOPHER DEYELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, OAKVILLE, ON
- 7 COLE ISAACS, KID DYNAMITE MN, DELANO, MN
- 8 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
11 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 2 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, RIDING FORWARD, BURLINGTON, KY
- 3 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 4 EVAN MENDITTO, KAOS BMX, MARLTON, NJ
- 5 TYLER BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 6 NICHOLAS BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 7 SAM DEGRANGE, MOM & DAD, GRANVILLE, MA
- 8 ROBBIE WEBB, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CANTON, CT
12 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, STIRLING, ON
- 2 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 3 CHRIS "DESTROYER" HOBBIE, C-YAA FACTORY, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 4 EASTON SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 5 CORBIN SIMS, THUNDERBEACH ONTARIO, BURLINGTON, ON
- 6 BLAKE POWELL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 7 RYAN BRAMER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 8 CARTER HAYDAR, YESS/MILLTOWN, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
13 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 CURTIS KREY, DAYLIGHT FACTORY, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 3 JAMES ROTGER, DK/MEGA, DAVIE, FL
- 4 TYLER WRIGHT, STATELINE BMX, ARLINGTON, WI
- 5 MATTHEW WEBB, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CANTON, CT
- 6 STEPHEN RAGLAND, FACTORY FREE AGENT, COLUMBUS, OH
- 7 ADRIAN MARTINS, THUNDER BEACH, OAKVILLE, ON
- 8 ARTHUR FISHEL, NKRT, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL
14 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JAMES HEDGCOCK, SEI YESS, HAMILTON, ON
- 2 ERIC JORRAND, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 3 CHRIS HANNY, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 4 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 5 VICTOR GELFUSO, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
- 6 JULIAN FREED, M & M RACING, SAGAMORE BEACH, MA
- 7 ALEX STOREY, YESS, BURLINGTON, ON
- 8 THOMAS BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
15 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TREVVOR KOTRBA, MAGIC BMX, DORR, MI
- 2 PAUL (FLY GUY) ZENTISKA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BARBERTON, OH
- 3 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 5 NATHANIEL CARON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 6 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, STACY, MN
- 7 ASHTON ANTIL, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 8 GRANT COLWELL, FACTORY MOM & DAD, GEORGETOWN, ON
16 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON ROTGER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, DAVIE, FL
- 2 LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 3 ALEX ANTIL, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 4 RILEY MEYER-CLEMENT, STAY STRONG, OSHAWA, ON
- 5 KYLE GOODRUM, STAY STRONG, BURLINGTON, ON
- 6 JACOB KRAMER, MCQUAIG RACING, RICHMOND, ON
- 7 JORDAN BARNES, CHATHAM, ON
- 8 BRENDEN HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSH SAMELLS, MILLTOWNCYCLE/LTP/HARO, MILTON, ON
- 2 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 3 ANDRE LACROIX, THE SECOND BASEMAN, OLDSMAR, FL
- 4 NICHOLAS DOYLE, HAROCANADA PTB LTPSPORTS, KINGSTON, ON
- 5 DAVID PATRIQUIN, OAKVILLE, ON
- 6 NATHAN BRAMER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTH PARK, PA
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DEREK WILKERSON, CASCO, MI
- 2 JUAN RODRIGUEZ, TORONTO, ON
- 3 JOSHUA SORRENTINO, STYLIN, BLASDELL, NY
- 4 CHRIS AMAN, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALLKILL, NY
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG BIDWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 2 ROBERT(P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST GREENBUSH, NY
- 3 GREG CUSTER, KID DYNAMITE USA, BRIDGETON, NJ
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 2 JULIO RODRIGUEZ, TORONTO, ON
- 3 ANTHONY KUMIEGA, CUSTOM CYCLE, MONSON, MA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 TONY MALLORY, ALPHA BICYCLES, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
- 3 SHAWN "THE HULK" CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES, LA GRANGE, NC
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVE EWART, CRISP BROS RACING, BRAY PARK, QLD
- 2 GARY QUILL, STAY STRONG, BREMPTON, ON
- 3 PAUL SCHIAVONE, STAY STRONG, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON
Team Results
Maple Leaf National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STYLIN | 161 | 0 | 161 |
2 | BLOT OUT GRAPHICS | 159 | 0 | 159 |
3 | VENOM/BLACKCROWN | 129 | 0 | 129 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY | 165 | 0 | 165 |
2 | FACTORY FREE AGENT | 153 | 0 | 153 |
3 | BLACK CROWN FACTORY | 38 | 0 | 38 |
Rider Results
Maple Leaf National #2
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JULIANA BROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 2 NYVONNI MENDOZA, ALL N ALL CUSTOMS, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 3 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, SUPERCROSS CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 2 MIA GIGLIUTO, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 3 MEA FLYNN, ALBE'S, CLAY, MI
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS AMAN, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALLKILL, NY
- 2 BRIAN SHIMKO, TEMPO BMX RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 BOBBI JO PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
7-8 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 GAVIN MENDITTO, FACTORY KAOS, MARLTON, NJ
- 3 AIDEN (MONSTER)CACERES, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 4 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, PASADENA, MD
- 5 JAXSON SHIMKO, TEMPO BMX RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 NASH BYRNE, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP, GARDNER, NY
9-10 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 2 COLE ISAACS, KID DYNAMITE MN, DELANO, MN
- 3 EZRA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
- 4 COLE KOPCZYK, DFR POWERLITE DANSCOMP, ELGIN, IL
13-14 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 MATTHEW WEBB, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CANTON, CT
- 3 JACOB CLAPP, RACE INC, COLUMBUS, IN
- 4 BRYCE HERPIN, STYLIN, HAMBURG, NY
- 5 TREY KRATZ, CECIL, PA
- 6 MATTHEW BAZINET, HYPER BODY ARMOR, APPIN, ON
17-20 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 DEAN ZEBIAN, EVOLUTION X, WESTFIELD, MA
- 3 RILEY MEYER-CLEMENT, STAY STRONG, OSHAWA, ON
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 BROOKE STEVENS, CRANKED 5 STAR, NEENAH, WI
- 3 BREEANNE (BREE) VAUGHAN, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, WALNUT, CA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 CASEY (TURTLE) HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 LOLA(GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/ANSWER BMX/FRUITSHOOT, NASHVILLE, TN
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 KALI LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSICA LEWIS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 TAYLOR HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
- 3 (JAMMIN)JENA SAGENDORF, FALL RISK/AZ BIKE WERX, SCHENECTADY, NY
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CASSIE "CRASH" HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
- 2 BROOKE CAVNER, THUNDERBEACH MICHIGAN, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 BOBBI JO PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 4 BARBARA FROST, MR HIM & HIS DOG, MILTON, ON
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 2 ANDREA LUCCHESI, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 3 BRIDGET(SINGLE DIGIT) HOLLAND-STONE, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, NEW MILFORD, CT
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KANNON (KAN KAN) TERRACCIANO, CRUPI, RE/MAX, IPA, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 CONNOR (LIL C) CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 3 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 4 TRAVIS MANCUSO, FACTORY FREE AGENT, SYKESVILLE, MD
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JIMMY BELL, STATELINE BMX, KENOSHA, WI
- 2 DYLAN SPANSEL, FACTORY KAOS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 3 CAMDEN MILLER, GONZ STRONG RACING ANSR, BRANDYWINE, MD
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN MERKLE, CORAM, NY
- 2 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 3 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, MOM & DAD, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 4 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 5 JAYCE PATIN, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 2 KADEN (BAMBAM)LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 CHRISTOPHER DEYELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, OAKVILLE, ON
- 4 CRUZ SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 5 SEBASTIAN KID ROCKET BETTINGER, BAD ACE, RALEIGH, NC
- 6 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 2 TOMMY JAHNKE, FACTORY THRODWN, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 3 ZACKARY MILLER, GONZ STRONG RACING ANSR, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 4 LANCE ZUFELT, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, STIRLING, ON
- 5 ALEXANDER BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , HOWELL, NJ
- 6 SAM DEGRANGE, MOM & DAD, GRANVILLE, MA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, STIRLING, ON
- 2 EASTON SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 3 RYAN BRAMER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTH PARK, PA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 2 TYLER TANZMAN, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, SCOTIA, NY
- 3 GAVIN FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
- 4 BRADY JOHNSON, BLACK CROWN DEVO, ROCKFORD, MI
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, STACY, MN
- 2 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 3 GARETT DEW, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 4 ASHTON ANTIL, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX ANTIL, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 2 LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 3 BRENDEN HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DEREK WILKERSON, CASCO, MI
- 2 SCOTT DOLAND, STYLIN, HIGHLAND, NY
- 3 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA GRASSROOTS, SANDWICH, MA
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT(P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST GREENBUSH, NY
- 2 SHAWN WADE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 3 JUSTIN LEDOUX, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, WALLKILL, NY
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENNAN STRUTHERS, CUSTOM CYCLE, EASTHAMPTON, MA
- 2 HARLEY KELLEY, TNT, EASTPORT, NY
- 3 COREY WALSER, ALBE'S BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN HAYDAR, YESS/MILLTOWN, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 2 JULIO RODRIGUEZ, TORONTO, ON
- 3 SHANNON NAUMAN, LONDON, ON
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DAN HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 2 RONALD PRZYBYLSKI, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 3 MIKE GALIVAN, BURLINGTON, ON
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVE EWART, CRISP BROS RACING, BRAY PARK, QLD
- 2 GLENN GIESE, WIFE RACING, PLAINVILLE, MA
- 3 MIKE FLYNN, ALBE'S, CLAY, MI
- 4 ANDY CASWELL, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 5 PAUL SCHIAVONE, STAY STRONG, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 FRANK GOODRUM, KUWAHARA CANADA, BURLINGTON, ON
- 2 LEE BAKER, FACTORY SSQUARED, BLOOMINGTON, IN
- 3 FRANK KRATZ, CECIL, PA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMPBELL(DANGER MOUSE) MILLIKEN, HYPER BODY ARMOR, LONDON, ON
- 2 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 3 BRUCE PATRIQUIN, HIS KIDS, OAKVILLE, ON
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES SANTILLI, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 2 SHUN BIOSVERT, NORTH YORK, ON
- 3 MARC BELLUSCI, MILTON, ON
- 4 HAYDEN BELLUSCI, MILTON, ON
- 5 LEVI BENSIMON, TORONTO, ON
9 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK NAUMAN, LONDON, ON
- 2 ISABELLE THOMPSON, GUELPH, ON
- 3 OWEN KUMIEGA, FIRST TO 1ST TRAINING, MONSON, MA
10 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACH STEIN, SEVERN BRIDGE, ON
- 2 JOSE QUINLAN, GUELPH, ON
- 3 SHEA HYETT-GIBSON, TORONTO, ON
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEY THACKER, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP, GARDINER, NY
- 2 SIMON ZOUEV, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 3 ALEXA REDMOND, CORNWALL, ON
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHANIEL OSWALD, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 2 SAM CARANO, PALGRAVE, ON
- 3 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIGE, VA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NYVONNI MENDOZA, ALL N ALL CUSTOMS, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 2 AUSTIN MELLON, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 DAMIEN BERENDS, OSGOODE, ON
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 WILL JAHNKE, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 2 SHELDON HERRICK, THUNDER BEACH MICHIGAN, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 NATHAN HANEY-LAFLAMME, BLYTH, ON
- 4 OLIVER VAN TONDER, MILTON, ON
- 5 BRANDON RUTTER, HYPER BODY ARMOR, CENTREVILLE, ON
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYDER CORMIER, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 2 PASCAL HAUSSMANN, ALBE'S, BLOOMFIELD HILLS, MI
- 3 KAIDEN SPENCER, GLEN WILLIAMS, ON
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 IAN MARTONE, KID DYNAMITE NEW ENGLAND, BELLINGHAM, MA
- 2 DANIEL CONN, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 NICK CARANO, PALGRAVE, ON
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARSON SCHUELER, GEROGETOWN, ON
- 2 EVAN ALLEN, MILTON, ON
- 3 TY HARRIS, BENT NOT BROKEN, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC FROST, MILL TOWN, MILTON, ON
- 2 KYLER SHADWICK, GATENINE, GROVE CITY, OH
- 3 ADAM DAMM, DAMMNATION RACING, MANOTICK, ON
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN GOMBOCZ, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 2 CHRIS AMAN, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALLKILL, NY
- 3 LUCAS DIMONTE, GLEN WILLIAMS, ON
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN SHIMKO, TEMPO BMX RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 FREDY CACERES, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 3 JASON BERENDS, OSGOODE, ON
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PETER MARTONE
- 2 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
- 3 MOISE BENSIMON, NORTH YORK, ON
6 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLOTTE HECKENDORF, TEAM HORSEPOWER, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 3 ABIGAIL STEVENS, MAD RACING, NEENAH, WI
- 4 ELAINA BYRNE, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP, GARDINER, NY
7 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMANTHA WALTER, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 2 RYLEE LORBETSKIE, MCQUAIG RACING, GANANOQUE, ON
- 3 ALYSSA FROST, MR HIM & HIS DOG, MILTON, ON
8 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SARA LIGMAN, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 EMMA CAVNER, THUNDERBEACH MICHIGAN, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 BREEANNE (BREE) VAUGHAN, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, WALNUT, CA
9 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 BROOKE STEVENS, CRANKED 5 STAR, NEENAH, WI
- 3 JULIANA BROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 4 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
11 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KEIRA MURPHY, YESS DEVELOPMENT, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 ADDISON SHREVE, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 LOLA(GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/ANSWER BMX/FRUITSHOOT, NASHVILLE, TN
- 4 MIA GIGLIUTO, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
12 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, SUPERCROSS CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 2 TIFFANY HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 3 CASEY (TURTLE) HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 4 ALYSSA CASTLE, STYLIN, SILVERCREEK, NY
- 5 MEA FLYNN, ALBE'S, CLAY, MI
- 6 MEGAN HALMAI, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 7 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, PITTSBURGH, PA
14 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 2 MEGAN MUYS, MR. HIM & HIS DOG, GRIMSBY, ON
- 3 ALI MOBERG, STATELINE BMX, WINTHROP HARBOR, IL
- 4 EMILY BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , HOWELL, NJ
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 MAJA WOOLLEY, SPEEDLINE CANADA, SQUAMISH, BC
- 3 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 4 KALI LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 KYRA CHIAPPINI, VERT FACTORY RACING, CAPE CORAL, FL
17-20 Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 (JAMMIN)JENA SAGENDORF, FALL RISK/AZ BIKE WERX, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 2 EMILY MACPHERSON, HARO/LIVETOPLAY/JOYRIDE, KINGSTON, ON
- 3 TAYLOR HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
- 4 EMMA CASWELL, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 5 HAILEE LEMKE, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, S HADLEY, MA
31-40 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 2 CASSIE "CRASH" HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 4 BROOKE CAVNER, THUNDERBEACH MICHIGAN, ROCKFORD, MI
6 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKSON "THE TANK" CORBETT, C-YAA FACTORY, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 2 TYLER PEDITTO, SAN JUAN POOLS, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
- 3 RYO BOISVERT, NORTH YORK, ON
- 4 JADEN BARNETT, C-YAA, HARRISVILLE, RI
7 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN (NATEDOGG) MINSTER, DUARTE, CA
- 2 KANNON (KAN KAN) TERRACCIANO, CRUPI, RE/MAX, IPA, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 CONNOR (LIL C) CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 4 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 5 GAVIN MENDITTO, FACTORY KAOS, MARLTON, NJ
- 6 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, PASADENA, MD
- 7 TRAVIS MANCUSO, FACTORY FREE AGENT, SYKESVILLE, MD
8 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JIMMY BELL, STATELINE BMX, KENOSHA, WI
- 3 DYLAN SPANSEL, FACTORY KAOS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 4 ZAKARY KAISER, GREELY, ON
- 5 BRADY COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
- 6 MATHEW BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 7 CAMDEN MILLER, GONZ STRONG RACING ANSR, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 8 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
9 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 2 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 3 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, MOM & DAD, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 4 JAYCE PATIN, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 5 ETHAN HUNT, BENT NOT BROKEN, BURLINGTON, ON
- 6 JUSTIN MERKLE, CORAM, NY
- 7 NICK MAILLARD, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 8 OWEN HARDING, KDM NATIONAL, SHILLINGTON, PA
10 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 2 KADEN (BAMBAM)LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 EZRA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
- 4 SEBASTIAN KID ROCKET BETTINGER, BAD ACE, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 JOSEPH MARTIN, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, MOHRSVILLE, PA
- 6 WYATT (EASY MONEY) CLARK, RACE INC, AVON, IN
- 7 CHRISTOPHER DEYELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, OAKVILLE, ON
- 8 CRUZ SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
11 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 3 TOMMY JAHNKE, FACTORY THRODWN, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 4 COLBY BROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 5 SAM DEGRANGE, MOM & DAD, GRANVILLE, MA
- 6 ZACKARY MILLER, GONZ STRONG RACING ANSR, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 7 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 8 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, RIDING FORWARD, BURLINGTON, KY
12 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, STIRLING, ON
- 2 EASTON SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 3 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 4 BLAKE POWELL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 5 TREY KRATZ, CECIL, PA
- 6 CORBIN SIMS, THUNDERBEACH ONTARIO, BURLINGTON, ON
- 7 SEAMUS GALIVAN, SMITHVILLE, ON
- 8 CHRIS "DESTROYER" HOBBIE, C-YAA FACTORY, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
13 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 ARTHUR FISHEL, NKRT, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL
- 3 TYLER WRIGHT, STATELINE BMX, ARLINGTON, WI
- 4 ZACH KLEIN, MILLTOWN CYCLE, PICKERING, ON
- 5 JACOB CLAPP, RACE INC, COLUMBUS, IN
- 6 MATTHEW WEBB, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CANTON, CT
- 7 ADRIAN MARTINS, THUNDER BEACH, OAKVILLE, ON
- 8 CURTIS KREY, DAYLIGHT FACTORY, ETOBICOKE, ON
14 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC JORRAND, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 2 JAMES HEDGCOCK, SEI YESS, HAMILTON, ON
- 3 GARETT DEW, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 4 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 5 ALEX STOREY, YESS, BURLINGTON, ON
- 6 VICTOR GELFUSO, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
- 7 CHRIS HANNY, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 8 JULIAN FREED, M & M RACING, SAGAMORE BEACH, MA
15 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 TREVVOR KOTRBA, MAGIC BMX, DORR, MI
- 4 PAUL (FLY GUY) ZENTISKA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BARBERTON, OH
- 5 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, STACY, MN
- 6 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 7 NATHANIEL CARON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 8 CAMERON ADDY, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS/DANS COMP, HILLARD, OH
16 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON ROTGER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, DAVIE, FL
- 2 LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 3 RILEY MEYER-CLEMENT, STAY STRONG, OSHAWA, ON
- 4 ALEX ANTIL, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 5 BRENDEN HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
- 6 JACOB KRAMER, MCQUAIG RACING, RICHMOND, ON
- 7 JORDAN SCHAEFFER, STYLIN, INVERARY, ON
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSH SAMELLS, MILLTOWNCYCLE/LTP/HARO, MILTON, ON
- 2 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 3 ANDRE LACROIX, THE SECOND BASEMAN, OLDSMAR, FL
- 5 DEAN ZEBIAN, EVOLUTION X, WESTFIELD, MA
- 6 NATHAN BRAMER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 7 NICHOLAS DOYLE, HAROCANADA PTB LTPSPORTS, KINGSTON, ON
- 7 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA GRASSROOTS, SANDWICH, MA
- 8 CHRISTIAN CHIN, MARTINS BIKE SHOP, PORT ELGIN, ON
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
- 2 DEREK WILKERSON, CASCO, MI
- 3 JUAN RODRIGUEZ, TORONTO, ON
- 4 JOSHUA SORRENTINO, STYLIN, BLASDELL, NY
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG CUSTER, KID DYNAMITE USA, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 GREG BIDWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 3 ROBERT(P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST GREENBUSH, NY
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 2 JULIO RODRIGUEZ, TORONTO, ON
- 3 ANTHONY KUMIEGA, CUSTOM CYCLE, MONSON, MA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVE EWART, CRISP BROS RACING, BRAY PARK, QLD
- 2 ERIC HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 3 GARY QUILL, STAY STRONG, BREMPTON, ON
- 4 PAUL SCHIAVONE, STAY STRONG, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON
- 5 MIKE FLYNN, ALBE'S, CLAY, MI
- 6 TONY MALLORY, ALPHA BICYCLES, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
Team Results
Maple Leaf National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLOT OUT GRAPHICS | 174 | 0 | 174 |
2 | HYPER BODY ARMOR | 166 | 0 | 166 |
3 | VENOM/BLACKCROWN | 161 | 0 | 161 |
4 | STYLIN | 161 | 0 | 161 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY | 160 | 0 | 160 |
2 | FACTORY RACE INC. | 142 | 0 | 142 |
3 | FACTORY FREE AGENT | 105 | 0 | 105 |
4 | BLACK CROWN FACTORY | 82 | 0 | 82 |
Rider Results
Maple Leaf National #3
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 2 (Not Scored)
- 3 (Not Scored)
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MIA CORBETT, C-YAA FACTORY, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 2 JULIANA BROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 3 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN SHIMKO, TEMPO BMX RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 CHRIS AMAN, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALLKILL, NY
- 3 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 TEIGEN PASCUAL, SUPERCROSS CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 5 MIA GIGLIUTO, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
7-8 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 GAVIN MENDITTO, FACTORY KAOS, MARLTON, NJ
- 3 AIDEN (MONSTER)CACERES, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 4 RYO BOISVERT, NORTH YORK, ON
- 5 JAXSON SHIMKO, TEMPO BMX RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 2 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 3 COLE ISAACS, KID DYNAMITE MN, DELANO, MN
11-12 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CORBIN SIMS, THUNDERBEACH ONTARIO, BURLINGTON, ON
- 2 TREY KRATZ, CECIL, PA
- 3 BLAKE POWELL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 4 ROBBIE WEBB, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CANTON, CT
13-14 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 2 MATTHEW WEBB, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CANTON, CT
- 3 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 CURTIS KREY, DAYLIGHT FACTORY, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 5 TYLER WRIGHT, STATELINE BMX, ARLINGTON, WI
- 6 JULIAN FREED, M & M RACING, SAGAMORE BEACH, MA
- 7 VICTOR GELFUSO, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
15-16 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 NICK GELFUSO, BMX UNDERGROUND, SAUQUOIT, NY
- 3 RILEY MEYER-CLEMENT, STAY STRONG, OSHAWA, ON
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DEAN ZEBIAN, EVOLUTION X, WESTFIELD, MA
- 2 ANTHONY KUMIEGA, CUSTOM CYCLE, MONSON, MA
- 3 JEFFREY ORLANDI, STYLIN, CHICOPEE, MA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 BROOKE STEVENS, CRANKED 5 STAR, NEENAH, WI
- 3 BREEANNE (BREE) VAUGHAN, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, WALNUT, CA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 CASEY (TURTLE) HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 LOLA(GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/ANSWER BMX/FRUITSHOOT, NASHVILLE, TN
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 KALI LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 (JAMMIN)JENA SAGENDORF, FALL RISK/AZ BIKE WERX, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 2 EMMA CASWELL, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 3 JESSICA LEWIS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , POTTSTOWN, PA
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CASSIE "CRASH" HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
- 2 BARBARA FROST, MR HIM & HIS DOG, MILTON, ON
- 3 RENEE GIESE, HUSBAND RACING, PLAINVILLE, MA
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 2 ANDREA LUCCHESI, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 3 BRIDGET(SINGLE DIGIT) HOLLAND-STONE, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, NEW MILFORD, CT
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KANNON (KAN KAN) TERRACCIANO, CRUPI, RE/MAX, IPA, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 3 CONNOR (LIL C) CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 4 TRAVIS MANCUSO, FACTORY FREE AGENT, SYKESVILLE, MD
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JIMMY BELL, STATELINE BMX, KENOSHA, WI
- 2 DYLAN SPANSEL, FACTORY KAOS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 3 CAMDEN MILLER, GONZ STRONG RACING ANSR, BRANDYWINE, MD
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 2 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, MOM & DAD, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 3 JAYCE PATIN, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 4 OWEN HARDING, KDM NATIONAL, SHILLINGTON, PA
- 5 JUSTIN MERKLE, CORAM, NY
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 2 KADEN (BAMBAM)LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 CRUZ SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 4 CHRISTOPHER DEYELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, OAKVILLE, ON
- 5 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 TOMMY JAHNKE, FACTORY THRODWN, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 3 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 4 ZACKARY MILLER, GONZ STRONG RACING ANSR, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 5 SAM DEGRANGE, MOM & DAD, GRANVILLE, MA
- 6 AUSTIN ADAS, TEAM ALBES, WHITE LAKE, MI
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, STIRLING, ON
- 2 EASTON SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 3 RYAN BRAMER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTH PARK, PA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 2 TYLER TANZMAN, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, SCOTIA, NY
- 3 GAVIN FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
- 4 COLSON BATES, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, PICKERING, ON
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 2 GARETT DEW, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 3 ASHTON ANTIL, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 4 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, STACY, MN
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX ANTIL, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 2 LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 3 BRENDEN HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DEREK WILKERSON, CASCO, MI
- 2 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA GRASSROOTS, SANDWICH, MA
- 3 SCOTT DOLAND, STYLIN, HIGHLAND, NY
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT(P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST GREENBUSH, NY
- 2 JUSTIN LEDOUX, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, WALLKILL, NY
- 3 SHAWN WADE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENNAN STRUTHERS, CUSTOM CYCLE, EASTHAMPTON, MA
- 2 HARLEY KELLEY, TNT, EASTPORT, NY
- 3 JULIO RODRIGUEZ, TORONTO, ON
- 4 COREY WALSER, ALBE'S BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAN HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 2 MIKE GALIVAN, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 RONALD PRZYBYLSKI, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVE EWART, CRISP BROS RACING, BRAY PARK, QLD
- 2 GLENN GIESE, WIFE RACING, PLAINVILLE, MA
- 3 MIKE FLYNN, ALBE'S, CLAY, MI
- 4 PAUL SCHIAVONE, STAY STRONG, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON
- 5 ANDY CASWELL, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 6 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 FRANK KRATZ, CECIL, PA
- 2 LEE BAKER, FACTORY SSQUARED, BLOOMINGTON, IN
- 3 BILL HERMACH, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, GAITHERBURG, MD
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMPBELL(DANGER MOUSE) MILLIKEN, HYPER BODY ARMOR, LONDON, ON
- 2 BRUCE PATRIQUIN, HIS KIDS, OAKVILLE, ON
- 3 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SHUN BIOSVERT, NORTH YORK, ON
- 2 JOSHUA AUSTIN, C-YAA GRASSROOTS, FORESTDALE, MA
- 3 JAMES SANTILLI, CHAPPAQUA, NY
10 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOLIE LAFRANCE, BURLINGTON, ON
- 2 OWEN KUMIEGA, FIRST TO 1ST TRAINING, MONSON, MA
- 3 MCBAIN DYNIA, ACTON, ON
13 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN SPENCER, GLEN WILLIAMS, ON
- 2 BRADLEY COCKBURN, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 ASHLEY THACKER, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP, GARDINER, NY
- 4 GIANNA PEDITTO, SAN JUAN POOLS, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHANIEL OSWALD, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 2 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIGE, VA
- 3 ASHTON BERENDS, OSGOODE, ON
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN MELLON, BURLINGTON, ON
- 2 DAMIEN BERENDS, OSGOODE, ON
- 3 TRISTAN VILLAVERDE, MILTON, ON
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WILL JAHNKE, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 2 SHELDON HERRICK, THUNDER BEACH MICHIGAN, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 JACK GALIVAN, BURLINGTON, ON
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 IAN MARTONE, KID DYNAMITE NEW ENGLAND, BELLINGHAM, MA
- 2 KAIDEN SPENCER, GLEN WILLIAMS, ON
- 3 DANIEL CONN, BURLINGTON, ON
- 4 PASCAL HAUSSMANN, ALBE'S, BLOOMFIELD HILLS, MI
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC FROST, MILL TOWN, MILTON, ON
- 2 ADAM DAMM, DAMMNATION RACING, MANOTICK, ON
- 3 EVAN ALLEN, MILTON, ON
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN GOMBOCZ, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 2 LUCAS DIMONTE, GLEN WILLIAMS, ON
- 3 CHRIS AMAN, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALLKILL, NY
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN SHIMKO, TEMPO BMX RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
- 3 PETER MARTONE, KID DYNAMITE NEW ENGLAND, BELLINGHAM, MA
6 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 2 ELAINA BYRNE, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP, GARDINER, NY
- 3 ISABELLA STEVENS, MAD RACING, NEENAH, WI
- 4 CHARLOTTE HECKENDORF, TEAM HORSEPOWER, ST CLOUD, MN
7 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLEE LORBETSKIE, MCQUAIG RACING, GANANOQUE, ON
- 2 ALYSSA FROST, MR HIM & HIS DOG, MILTON, ON
- 3 LILY JANE GALIVAN, BURLINGTON, ON
8 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BREEANNE (BREE) VAUGHAN, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, WALNUT, CA
- 2 SARA LIGMAN, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 EMMA CAVNER, THUNDERBEACH MICHIGAN, ROCKFORD, MI
9 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 BROOKE STEVENS, CRANKED 5 STAR, NEENAH, WI
- 3 JULIANA BROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 4 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
11 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MIA GIGLIUTO, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 2 ADDISON SHREVE, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 KEIRA MURPHY, YESS DEVELOPMENT, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 LOLA(GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/ANSWER BMX/FRUITSHOOT, NASHVILLE, TN
12 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, SUPERCROSS CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 2 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 TIFFANY HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 4 CASEY (TURTLE) HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 5 ALYSSA CASTLE, STYLIN, SILVERCREEK, NY
- 6 MEA FLYNN, ALBE'S, CLAY, MI
- 7 MEGAN HALMAI, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
14 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 2 MEGAN MUYS, MR. HIM & HIS DOG, GRIMSBY, ON
- 3 ALI MOBERG, STATELINE BMX, WINTHROP HARBOR, IL
- 4 EMILY BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , HOWELL, NJ
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 3 KYRA CHIAPPINI, VERT FACTORY RACING, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 HANNAH GALLACHER, MILLTOWN CYCLE, WATERDOWN, ON
- 5 KALI LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
17-20 Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 (JAMMIN)JENA SAGENDORF, FALL RISK/AZ BIKE WERX, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 2 EMILY MACPHERSON, HARO/LIVETOPLAY/JOYRIDE, KINGSTON, ON
- 3 TAYLOR HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
- 4 EMMA CASWELL, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 5 JAYNA ROY, AVON, CT
31-40 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 2 CASSIE "CRASH" HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 ESTHER MARTONE, KID DYNAMITE NEW ENGLAND, BELLINGHAM, MA
6 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYO BOISVERT, NORTH YORK, ON
- 2 JADEN BARNETT, C-YAA, HARRISVILLE, RI
- 3 JACKSON "THE TANK" CORBETT, C-YAA FACTORY, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 4 TYLER PEDITTO, SAN JUAN POOLS, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
7 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN (NATEDOGG) MINSTER, DUARTE, CA
- 2 TRAVIS MANCUSO, FACTORY FREE AGENT, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 3 CONNOR (LIL C) CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 4 GAVIN MENDITTO, FACTORY KAOS, MARLTON, NJ
- 5 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 6 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, PASADENA, MD
- 7 KANNON (KAN KAN) TERRACCIANO, CRUPI, RE/MAX, IPA, LANCASTER, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JIMMY BELL, STATELINE BMX, KENOSHA, WI
- 3 DYLAN SPANSEL, FACTORY KAOS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 4 BRADY COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
- 5 MATHEW BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 6 ZAKARY KAISER, GREELY, ON
- 7 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 8 JONATHAN CASTLE, STYLIN, SILVER CREEK, NY
9 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 2 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 3 JAYCE PATIN, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 4 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, MOM & DAD, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 5 ETHAN HUNT, BENT NOT BROKEN, BURLINGTON, ON
- 6 JAKOB KAISER, GREELY, ON
- 7 JUSTIN MERKLE, CORAM, NY
- 8 OWEN HARDING, KDM NATIONAL, SHILLINGTON, PA
10 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 KADEN (BAMBAM)LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 3 JOSEPH MARTIN, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, MOHRSVILLE, PA
- 4 EZRA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
- 5 CRUZ SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 6 WYATT (EASY MONEY) CLARK, RACE INC, AVON, IN
- 7 SAMUEL DROUIN, HYPER BODY ARMOR, CORNWALL, ON
- 8 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
11 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 2 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 3 TYLER BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 4 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, RIDING FORWARD, BURLINGTON, KY
- 5 ROBBIE WEBB, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CANTON, CT
- 6 ZACKARY MILLER, GONZ STRONG RACING ANSR, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 7 COLBY BROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 8 EVAN MENDITTO, KAOS BMX, MARLTON, NJ
12 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, STIRLING, ON
- 2 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 3 CHRIS "DESTROYER" HOBBIE, C-YAA FACTORY, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 4 EASTON SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 5 TREY KRATZ, CECIL, PA
- 6 BLAKE POWELL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 7 CORBIN SIMS, THUNDERBEACH ONTARIO, BURLINGTON, ON
13 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 CURTIS KREY, DAYLIGHT FACTORY, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 2 ARTHUR FISHEL, NKRT, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL
- 3 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 JAMES ROTGER, DK/MEGA, DAVIE, FL
- 5 TYLER WRIGHT, STATELINE BMX, ARLINGTON, WI
- 6 MATTHEW WEBB, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CANTON, CT
- 7 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 8 ADRIAN MARTINS, THUNDER BEACH, OAKVILLE, ON
14 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC JORRAND, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 2 JAMES HEDGCOCK, SEI YESS, HAMILTON, ON
- 3 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 4 GARETT DEW, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 5 CHRIS HANNY, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 6 THOMAS BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 7 JULIAN FREED, M & M RACING, SAGAMORE BEACH, MA
- 8 VICTOR GELFUSO, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
15 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 TREVVOR KOTRBA, MAGIC BMX, DORR, MI
- 3 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 5 NATHANIEL CARON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 6 ASHTON ANTIL, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 7 CAMERON ADDY, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS/DANS COMP, HILLARD, OH
- 8 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, STACY, MN
16 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEX ANTIL, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 2 JASON ROTGER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, DAVIE, FL
- 3 LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 4 JACOB KRAMER, MCQUAIG RACING, RICHMOND, ON
- 5 BRENDEN HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
- 6 KYLE GOODRUM, STAY STRONG, BURLINGTON, ON
- 7 GRAEME CORRIGAN, HYPER BODY ARMOR, ORLEANS, ON
- 8 RILEY MEYER-CLEMENT, STAY STRONG, OSHAWA, ON
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSH SAMELLS, MILLTOWNCYCLE/LTP/HARO, MILTON, ON
- 2 NICHOLAS DOYLE, HAROCANADA PTB LTPSPORTS, KINGSTON, ON
- 3 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 4 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA GRASSROOTS, SANDWICH, MA
- 5 DEAN ZEBIAN, EVOLUTION X, WESTFIELD, MA
- 6 CHRISTIAN CHIN, MARTINS BIKE SHOP, PORT ELGIN, ON
- 7 NATHAN BRAMER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 8 ANDRE LACROIX, THE SECOND BASEMAN, OLDSMAR, FL
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
- 2 DEREK WILKERSON, CASCO, MI
- 3 JUAN RODRIGUEZ, TORONTO, ON
- 4 JOSHUA SORRENTINO, STYLIN, BLASDELL, NY
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT(P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST GREENBUSH, NY
- 2 GREG BIDWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 3 DAVID MURCHISON, GEORGETOWN, ON
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY KUMIEGA, CUSTOM CYCLE, MONSON, MA
- 2 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 3 JULIO RODRIGUEZ, TORONTO, ON
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVE EWART, CRISP BROS RACING, BRAY PARK, QLD
- 2 ERIC HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 3 GARY QUILL, STAY STRONG, BREMPTON, ON
- 4 MIKE FLYNN, ALBE'S, CLAY, MI
- 5 TONY MALLORY, ALPHA BICYCLES, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
- 6 PAUL SCHIAVONE, STAY STRONG, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON
Team Results
Maple Leaf National #3
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HYPER BODY ARMOR | 166 | 0 | 166 |
2 | BLOT OUT GRAPHICS | 165 | 0 | 165 |
3 | STYLIN | 161 | 0 | 161 |
4 | VENOM/BLACKCROWN | 151 | 0 | 151 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY | 171 | 0 | 171 |
2 | FACTORY FREE AGENT | 159 | 0 | 159 |
3 | FACTORY RACE INC. | 110 | 0 | 110 |