We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Black Jack Nationals - Pro Series
Rider Results
Black Jack National Prerace
Women Elite Total Riders = 17 Groups = 9
- 1 ALISE POST, PROMAX/GW, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 BROOKE CRAIN, HARO/ROCKSTAR, VISALIA, CA
- 3 SHEALEN RENO, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ARLINGTON, TX
- 4 MIKA SHAW, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 5 DANI GEORGE, GT/100 %, PALMDALE, CA
- 6 KEELY KORTMAN, FACTORY ALPHA, TUSTIN, CA
- 7 ALAINA HENDERSON, HARO/PROMAX, RUBY, NY
- 8 SABRINA BICE, FASTSIGNS /POWERLITE / DFR, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
Men Elite Total Riders = 21 Groups = 12
- 1 CONNOR FIELDS, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 COREY REID, TEMPE, AZ
- 3 TRENT JONES, CHRISTCHURCH
- 4 NIC LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 ANTHONY DEAN, CORONA, CA
- 6 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS, PARKER, CO
- 7 JORIS DAUDET, CORONA, CA
- 8 CORBEN SHARRAH, TUCSON, AZ
Pro Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 6
- 1 MAX CAIRNS, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 RUBEN GARCIA, FACTORY ALPHA, SAN MARTIN, CA
- 3 MARQUISE MONTGOMERY, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, MADARA, CA
- 4 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 TAYLOR STEPHENS, REDMOND, OR
- 6 KEITH GRINE, FACTORY ALPHA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 7 JORDAN MIRANDA, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 MICHAEL GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN WILDER, CRUPI SOCAL, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 REESE LITHERLAND, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 JAY SMITH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 GUNNER CLINEDINST, RESPECT RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 KENJI CONSELVA, A&J RACING, WAIPAHU, HI
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DRAKE MATZKE, SPIN CITY/ANSWER/SSQUARED, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 MADDUX VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 MASON BULLER, JUST CUZ RACING, RODEO, CA
- 4 ELI BUNDY, PEDAL TO THE MEDAL, FT COLLINS, CO
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKAS FRANZ, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 2 ELLIOTT KIM, G2BMX, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 LOLA JONJEVIC, DFR/POWERLITE, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 4 MATT HINZ, GOLDCOAST RACING, ROCKLIN, CA
- 5 JACEN SOISETH, STOCKTON, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHARY REISINGER, REDDING, CA
- 2 JENNA DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 JADEN GERTZ, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 KYLIE SMITH, PHOENIX, AZ
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 2 DJ DIAKOS, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 KAILANI MAXWELL, TEAM A&J RACING, KAPOLEI, HI
7-8 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MAXWELL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 2 ELI ESTENSEN, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 3 GUSTAVS DAUGAVIETIS, PRECISION BMX, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 4 LUKAS SMITH, RIFT/ BAD ACE, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 5 PIERCE AUSTIN, FASTFORWARD, MANHATTAN BCH, CA
- 6 CHASE AUSTIN, FASTFORWARD, MANHATTAN BCH, CA
- 7 PARKER GREEN, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 8 NIKOLAS FRANZ, LAKE FOREST, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 2 QUAY EDWARDS, GOLDS GYM FACTORY, FUSHEAR, TX
- 3 CARSON ALLEN, THRODWN, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
- 4 RONAN MCHENRY, THE BAY CLUB, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 CHARLES GADBOIS, NO EXCUES, SAUGUS, CA
- 6 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, 294 RACING, HANFORD, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DAMIAN REVILLE, SYNDICATE RACING, MAXWELL, CA
- 2 MARTIN BLOXHAM, MENDO MULITIA, RED BLUFF, CA
- 3 CHARLES BAKER, ZEPHYR COVE, NV
- 4 COLT KENYON, JET RACING, ANDERSON, CA
- 5 GUNNER TILLEMA, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
21-25 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAWSON GREMORE, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 TYLER DUDEK, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 DOUGLAS CLARK, GOLD COAST, WEST SACRAMENTO, CA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WALNUT, CA
- 2 HAILEY WILDER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 CALLYN RIDER, TUFF GURLZ, GREAT FALLS, MT
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
- 2 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
- 3 KUYLEE PETTIT, GOLD COAST RACING, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 4 ALICIA DECOL, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GABRIEL KREMPEL, HMF, BRIGHTON, CO
- 2 RYDER CLINEDINST, RESPECT RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 GAVIN WILDER, CRUPI SOCAL, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 MADDEN WOOD, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 3 MARCO DERENZO, JET RACING, MORGAN HILL, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 COHEN BUNDY, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 3 ISAIAH (ICEMAN) LUCERO, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, OREGON CITY, OR
- 4 ASHTON (THE FIREBALL) DUTY, LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LK, WA
- 5 DESIO MANTE, POWDER COAT IT SC, SALINAS, CA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY FRESHPARK, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 CHASE ANTILL, SPNCTY SSQUARED ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CARSON ALLEN, THRODWN, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
- 4 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 CAMPBELL MAYBON, RACER CONCEPTS/RACER ARM, CARBONDALE, CO
- 6 ELLIOTT KIM, G2BMX, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 7 DYLAN WING, GOLD COAST CYCLE SUPPLY, ROSEVILLE, CA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN SILVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 ALEX (LIGHTNING BOLT) DUTY, LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 3 JEREMY DIEBERT, FORS/SPEEDCO, LA MIRADA, CA
- 4 ZACHARY REISINGER, REDDING, CA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB CRABTREE, FACTORY LDC, RENO, NV
- 2 ROSS KEISER, CALABAZAS/FAST BIKE, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 EASTON DRAKE, ELY, NV
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY AKER, BIG TOOL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 JAMES MALLETT, REDMAN JR DEVO, EAGLE, ID
- 3 NICK SCOTT, NOOP, BEND, OR
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE WAGONER, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 2 ATUL BUONO, NOOP, BEND, OR
- 3 SHANE SZUH, NORCAL BMX, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 WAYNE PROUTY JR, TECH 1 /GHP / J&R, MINDEN, NV
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GEORGE DAVIS, GRASS VALLEY, CA
- 2 RICKY PYATT, RENO, NV
- 3 JOHNNY HILDEBRAND, MCGILL, NV
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BRADLEY COMBS, MARYSVILLE, CA
- 2 SEQUOIA GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 3 AVERY PENN, FRAMEWORK RACING, TULARE, CA
- 4 MADDOX REAGAN, RENO, NV
- 5 ARCHER PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 6 JACKSON DAY, SPOKANE, WA
- 7 RILEY STOWERS, LINCOLN, CA
- 8 RYLAN DECENDER, CARSON CITY, NV
6 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TEAGAN REE, LEATT/BOMBSHELL, RENO, NV
- 2 UHLLANA WOODS, VENTURA, CA
- 3 GAVIN GIFFORD, BG&A, RENO, NV
7 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALFREDO MARTINEZ, FERNLEY, NV
- 2 ISABELLA MARTINEZ, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 SHAUN STEVENS, SPARKS, NV
8 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JEREMY REISINGER, REDDING, CA
- 2 DUSTIN ANDERSON, SPARKS, NV
- 3 KAYDEN GONZALES, CYCLE & GO, TEHACHAPI, CA
- 4 RUBY ROBINSON, REMIX, RENO, NV
- 5 TYLER THORSON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 DILAN HITT, MANTECA, CA
- 7 CASH BARRON, ROSEBURG, OR
- 8 PATRICK MORROW, SPARKS, NV
10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYTIE CONSELVA, A&J RACING, WAIPAHU, HI
- 2 JACOB BILLS, RENO, NV
- 3 KEGAN GEORGE, CHICO, CA
- 4 DAMIAN KEITH, RENO, NV
- 5 STEVEN AIASSA, AIASSA DESIGNERS, LATHROP, CA
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DALAN GRANTHAM, EAGLE, ID
- 2 JEREMY BILLS, RENO, NV
- 3 QUINN WELLS, VIRGINIA CITY HIGHLANDS, NV
13 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMUEL ALZATE, RODEO, CA
- 2 JUSTIN RENNER, SPARKS, NV
- 3 CONNOR SCATENA, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 KAILANI MAXWELL, TEAM A&J RACING, KAPOLEI, HI
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KASEY COMPTON, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 2 WAYNE PROUTY JR, TECH 1 /GHP / J&R, MINDEN, NV
- 3 ZAC SWEARINGTON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MARK JAMES, TEAM CVC, CASTRO VALLEY, CA
- 2 JAMES POLI, KID DYNAMITE, FREMONT, CA
- 3 DAVID DELLAMAGGIORE, BAY AREA BMXERS, CALDWELL, ID
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JAY SMITH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 ANGELO LUCERO, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, OREGON CITY, OR
- 3 LEVI SZUH, NORCAL BMX, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 KOLE COMPTON, ENJOY THE RIDE/GHP, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 5 HUDSON BURNS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 TALON GRIFFIN, RENO BATTLEBORN, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 7 JAZEK PALMER, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 DREW WALZ, CONSURCO, BOISE, ID
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVIN WILDER, CRUPI SOCAL, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 DANIEL MACIEL, HACK SHACK, MANTECA, CA
- 3 JAYDEN HUNT, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 JORDAN BENKIS, UKIAH, CA
- 5 TRISTEN LOVE, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 GUNNER CLINEDINST, RESPECT RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 KENJI CONSELVA, A&J RACING, WAIPAHU, HI
- 8 LEAH HOLMES, FERNLEY, NV
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER WAGONER, MENIFEE BICYCLES, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 2 ELI BUNDY, PEDAL TO THE MEDAL, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 RYDER CLINEDINST, RESPECT RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 NOAH WALLER, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 KARSTYN AVILA, FRAMEWORK RACING, HANFORD, CA
- 6 MAVERICK TIVNAN, WEST COAST BMXERS, MEDFORD, OR
- 7 MACIE LONGMIRE, LEMOORE, CA
- 8 SHANE VERDUZCO, RUTHLESS RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DRAKE MATZKE, SPIN CITY/ANSWER/SSQUARED, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 KYLE CANNADY, MENIFEE BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 MADDUX VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 MASON BULLER, JUST CUZ RACING, RODEO, CA
- 5 CARTER PENN, FRAMEWORK RACING, TULARE, CA
- 6 JACK HEBDON, BEAMERS BIKE SHOP, BOISE, ID
- 7 RILEY THORNTON, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN PROUTY, TECH 1/GHP, MINDEN, NV
- 2 JACEN SOISETH, STOCKTON, CA
- 3 ISAAC RYAN, FRESNO, CA
- 4 HAILEY SAY, RENO BATTLEBORN, SPARKS, NV
- 5 BAILEY WALLER, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 ELIJAH MENDEZ, JP RACING, CARSON CITY, NV
- 7 JOSIAH AZAVEDO, SANTA CLARA, CA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LUKAS FRANZ, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 2 NOAH ALEXANDER, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
- 3 ROWDY BALCH, FORS RACING, ELY, NV
- 4 TROY ANDERS, CAMPBELL, CA
- 5 MATT HINZ, GOLDCOAST RACING, ROCKLIN, CA
- 6 NATHAN MORTIMER, SPOKANE, WA
- 7 HUNTER POPE, JP RACING, DAYTON, NV
- 8 THOMAS (LIL DYNA- MEUDT, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, CARSON CITY, NV
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DREW SCATENA, KID RACING/YESS BMX, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 BRANDON ROBINSON, REMIX, RENO, NV
- 3 RYDER JAMES, TEAM CVC, CASTRO VALLEY, CA
- 4 AIDAN CRAFT, GARDENERVILLE, NV
- 5 ZANE WELLS, RENO, NV
- 6 ZACHARY PINELL, SONIC BMX, PORT ANGELES, WA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JADEN GERTZ, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 AUSTIN HASNA, SALSA LEEDOS/ LAKE TOWN, TOOELE, UT
- 3 BRAEDEN HUDDER, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR BMX, CARSON CITY, NV
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS MARSH, NEWARK, CA
- 2 DJ DIAKOS, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 JOSEPH PINELL, SONIC BMX, PORT ANGELES, WA
- 4 RICKY STARR, FERNLEY, NV
- 5 CHANCE (HOT SHOT) HEDRICK, DIABLOS, EUGENE, OR
- 6 JIMMY ANDERSON, TEAM SWAT, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 KYLER FLOOD, RENO, NV
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SONNY MEDINA, F2W, SPARKS, NV
- 2 JOSEPH SIEBERS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 3 GAVIN KESTER, AIASSA DESIGNERS, LATHROP, CA
- 4 DEVEN STOLK, ULTIMATE STREETWEAR BMX, RUTH, NV
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN SMITH, REDMAN, EAGLE, ID
- 2 TRENTON HERRERA, MENDO MILITIA, WILLITS, CA
- 3 ISAAC MAES, ROBBY'S BIKES, LODI, CA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN LEWIS, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 2 BRYAN YOUNG, UPRIGHT/MWS, BEND, OR
- 3 FRANK LAVINE, MENDO MILITIA, WILLITS, CA
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT SEDACH, CANYON, TX
- 2 GEOFF (BIG DYNAMITE)MEUDT, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, CARSON CITY, NV
- 3 BRIAN FERRARA, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, ELKO, NV
- 4 HOWARD COOPER, SPARKS, NV
- 5 JAMES DEAN, MANTECA, CA
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CALLIE CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 2 TAYLOR DURFEE, UPRIGHT/MWS, BEND, OR
- 3 MAYA GADBOIS, NO EXCUSES, SANTA CLARITA, CA
6 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 REESE LITHERLAND, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 RILEY YOUNG, UPRIGHT/MWS, BEND, OR
- 3 GRACE ONEIL, ULTIMATE STREETWEAR BMX, HENDERSON, NV
7 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYLEIGH PALMER, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 ISABELLA LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, W JORDAN, UT
8 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 JADE DURFEE, UPRIGHT/MWS, BEND, OR
- 3 MIKAL MCPHERSON, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 CALLYN RIDER, TUFF GURLZ, GREAT FALLS, MT
9 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, DFR/POWERLITE, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WALNUT, CA
- 3 EMMA YOUNG, UPRIGHT/MWS, BEND, OR
10 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLIE KENYON, JET RACING, ANDERSON, CA
- 2 HAILEY WILDER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 GWEN CURETON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
11 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DAKOTA HILL, MENDO MULISHA, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 2 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, ALPHA, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 3 ALICIA DECOL, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
12 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
- 2 JENNA DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 KUYLEE PETTIT, GOLD COAST RACING, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 4 KYLIE SMITH, PHOENIX, AZ
14 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 2 LANEY (HURRICANE) COOPER, FACTORY ALPHA, SPARKS, NV
- 3 KILEY MARTINEZ, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, DAYTON, NV
- 4 HAILEY RASSI, MENDO MULISHA, REDWOOD VLY, CA
- 5 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
17-20 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
- 2 SYDNEY SANCHEZ, RENO, NV
- 3 JASMINE PEDERSEN, UPRIGHT/MWS, BEND, OR
6 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RYDER MERKI, VELOCITY BIKES, ALTA LOMA, CA
- 2 JORDAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 LOGAN WALLACE, UPRIGHT/MWS, REDMOND, OR
- 4 LIAM HOLT, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, TIMNATH, CO
- 5 DIESEL MUMMA, NORCAL BMX, FLY, TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 6 DEVIN WALZ, CONSURCO, BOISE, ID
- 7 RUSH TRAVER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN DIEGO, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BELTON, MO
- 2 GUSTAVS DAUGAVIETIS, PRECISION BMX, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 3 LUKAS SMITH, RIFT/ BAD ACE, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 4 NATHAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 GABRIEL KREMPEL, HMF, BRIGHTON, CO
- 6 CHASE AUSTIN, FASTFORWARD, MANHATTAN BCH, CA
- 7 DREYDEN HERRERA, UPRIGHT/MWS, REDMOND, OR
- 8 ZAIDYN ROBINSON, MOTO MILITIA, ELY, NV
8 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 REID PORTER, HARO/PROMAX, LONGMONT, CO
- 3 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
- 4 MAXWELL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 5 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 6 ELI ESTENSEN, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 7 NIKOLAS FRANZ, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 8 MARCO DERENZO, JET RACING, MORGAN HILL, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 CHASE PONCE, JET RACING, ELKO, NV
- 3 JACKSON DEVALL, HEBER CITY, UT
- 4 DESIO MANTE, POWDER COAT IT SC, SALINAS, CA
- 5 ISAIAH (ICEMAN) LUCERO, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, OREGON CITY, OR
- 6 COHEN BUNDY, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, FT COLLINS, CO
- 7 JT RICHARDS, MELTON RACING, HARRISVILLE, UT
- 8 CHARLES GADBOIS, NO EXCUES, SAUGUS, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY FRESHPARK, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 QUAY EDWARDS, GOLDS GYM FACTORY, FUSHEAR, TX
- 3 CAEDEN FOX, SWAT BMX, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 CHASE ANTILL, SPNCTY SSQUARED ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 CARSON ALLEN, THRODWN, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
- 6 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 CAMPBELL MAYBON, RACER CONCEPTS/RACER ARM, CARBONDALE, CO
- 8 MICHAEL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
11 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ANDREW RASSI, MENDO MULISHA, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 2 GABRIEL LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 ROMANN ANAYA-SERRANO, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 4 LUCAS OBRIEN, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, CARSON CITY, NV
- 5 CHARLES BAKER, ZEPHYR COVE, NV
- 6 DAVID BROOKS, BIMBSHELL / AVENT, CARSON CITY, NV
- 7 CADE PONCE, JET RACING, ELKO, NV
- 8 CHASE BULLER, JUST CUZ RACING, RODEO, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN SILVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 MARTIN BLOXHAM, MENDO MULITIA, RED BLUFF, CA
- 3 GUNNER TILLEMA, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
- 4 DAMIAN REVILLE, SYNDICATE RACING, MAXWELL, CA
- 5 JORDAN DUNIGAN, MADERA, CA
- 6 COLTON RANDALL, LINCOLN, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CALEB MORTENSON, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 2 TYLER KNIGHT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 JASON RHODES, WEST COAST BMXERS, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 4 STEVEN ACACCIA, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 JACOB OBRIEN, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, CARSON CITY, NV
- 6 GUNNER SIMEROTH, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CARSON CITY, NV
14 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN HOULDSON, HARO/PROMAX, ODESSA, FL
- 2 JACOB CRABTREE, FACTORY LDC, RENO, NV
- 3 CONNOR STROUD, SACRAMENTO, CA
15 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 QUINTIN KLANDERUD, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 DAWSON GREMORE, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 EVAN KING, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, SIGNAL HILL, CA
- 4 DOUGLAS CLARK, GOLD COAST, WEST SACRAMENTO, CA
- 5 JONATHAN WACHOWSKI, NAPA VALLEY PULL, EL SOBRANTE, CA
- 6 ROSS KEISER, CALABAZAS/FAST BIKE, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 GRAYSON MURPHY, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
16 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES MALLETT, REDMAN JR DEVO, EAGLE, ID
- 2 ZAKARY DYER, 208 TANGENT RIFT, PAYETTE, ID
- 3 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) MOORE, MENDO MULITIA, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER DUDEK, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 TYLER GILMORE, FORS/AVIAN/SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, TEAM CALCULATED, FREMONT, CA
- 4 EZRA CALVILLO, SPANISH SPRINGS, NV
- 5 NATHAN ALPERS, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, EUGENE, OR
- 6 JESSE KALBFLEISH, FACTORY ALPHA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LEEANGELO VALENCIA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 MICHAEL MUSIC, FLY, MERIDIAN, ID
- 3 JOE CONTRERAS, BATTLEBORN BMX, RENO, NV
- 4 RICK CARTER, MANTECA, CA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES (HACKSAW) SEVERT, SUN VALLEY, NV
- 2 BRYAN MURPHY, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 3 DAVID MOORE, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 4 WILLIE MENDIETA, MANTECA, CA
- 5 SCOTT BISENIUS, BATTLE BORN GHP, FAIRFIELD, CA
Team Results
Rider Results
Black Jack National #1
A Pro Total Riders = 24 Groups = 12
- 1 COLE TESAR, THRODWN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 2 MARQUISE MONTGOMERY, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, MADARA, CA
- 3 RUBEN GARCIA, FACTORY ALPHA, CURACAS,VENEZUALA, CA
- 4 TYLER PETTY, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, CYPRESS, TX
- 5 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, FACTORY YESS, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 6 PETE PASCUAL, TEAM CALCULATED, STOCKTON, CA
- 7 KEVIN SHANKEL, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, STOCKTON, CA
- 8 MICHAEL GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
Vet Pro Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, THRODWN, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 MICHAEL WEATHERFORD, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 TIM (TNT) KNEIP, PRIMAL BMX/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 HECTOR SANCHEZ, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, RENO, NV
- 5 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 6 JAKE BROWN, FACTORY ALPHA, STOCKTON, CA
- 7 DWAYNE (DOUBLE D) DALY, F2W/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SPARKS, NV
- 8 MIKE ACOSTA, COVINA, CA
Women Elite Total Riders = 16 Groups = 6
- 1 ALISE POST, PROMAX/GW, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 BROOKE CRAIN, HARO/ROCKSTAR, VISALIA, CA
- 3 SHEALEN RENO, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ARLINGTON, TX
- 4 MIKA SHAW, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 5 SOPHIA FORESTA, GT, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 6 LAUREN REYNOLDS, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 DANI GEORGE, GT/100 %, PALMDALE, CA
- 8 ASHLEY VERHAGEN, TEMPE, AZ
Men Elite Total Riders = 18 Groups = 9
- 1 CONNOR FIELDS, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 JORIS DAUDET, CORONA, CA
- 3 ANTHONY DEAN, CORONA, CA
- 4 COREY REID, TEMPE, AZ
- 5 ZACK VANKAMMEN, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 6 TRENT JONES, CHRISTCHURCH
- 7 NIC LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 8 ALFREDO CAMPO, VIVANT/GRAEMAN/EVIAN, MURRIETA, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVIN WILDER, CRUPI SOCAL, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 DANIEL MACIEL, HACK SHACK, MANTECA, CA
- 3 REESE LITHERLAND, NORCAL BMX, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 4 JAY SMITH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 MATTHEW ALVIDREZ, SPEEDSTERZ, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 6 GUNNER CLINEDINST, RESPECT RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 LEAH HOLMES, FERNLEY, NV
- 8 NATHAN LEE, SAN JOSE, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 3 MADDUX VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 ELI BUNDY, PEDAL TO THE MEDAL, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 SIXX (6 PACK) RIVERA, DNC RACING - AV BMX, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 DRAKE MATZKE, SPIN CITY/ANSWER/SSQUARED, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 CARTER PENN, FRAMEWORK RACING, TULARE, CA
- 8 ZACK WALKER, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 LOLA JONJEVIC, DFR/POWERLITE, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 4 SOFIA RODRIGUEZ, UPRIGHT/MWS, BEND, OR
- 5 ISAAC MOORE, TEAM CALCULATED, PALO ALTO, CA
- 6 LUKAS FRANZ, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 7 SAVANNA STOKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 DERIN MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 2 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 3 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, KID RACING/YESS BMX, HANFORD, CA
- 4 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 5 ZACHARY REISINGER, REDDING, CA
- 6 JENNA DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 2 ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 SARA BRENNER, KID RACING/YESS BMX, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 4 DJ DIAKOS, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 CONNOR SCATENA, HOLLISTER, CA
- 6 NICHOLAS MARSH, PBA, NEWARK, CA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SEBASTIAN (Z MAN) SCHLOFFEL, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN LEANDRO, CA
- 2 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 NEIL (THE DUDE) EVANS, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 4 TOMAS CARRILLO, GOLD COAST RACING, VENTURA, CA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COHEN JAMES, FACTORY FASTFORWARD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JORDAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 OWEN COMBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 RYDER MERKI, VELOCITY BIKES, ALTA LOMA, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 MASON COTTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NORCO, CA
- 3 REID PORTER, HARO/PROMAX, LONGMONT, CO
- 4 ELI ESTENSEN, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 5 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BELTON, MO
- 6 NIKOLAS FRANZ, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 7 NATHAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 MAXWELL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 3 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 4 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 ELIJAH (THE TRIGGER) VERDUGO, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 6 DYLAN BACK, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 7 QUAY EDWARDS, GOLDS GYM FACTORY, FUSHEAR, TX
- 8 MICHAEL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER GRIGSBY, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, RIO LINDA, CA
- 2 JUSTIN SEITZ, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, EL MONTE, CA
- 3 KODY KOLSHINSKI, ANSWER/RENNEN, REDDING, CA
- 4 ANDREW RASSI, MENDO MULISHA, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 5 MARTIN BLOXHAM, MENDO MULITIA, RED BLUFF, CA
- 6 DAVID BROOKS, BIMBSHELL / AVENT, CARSON CITY, NV
- 7 GUNNER TILLEMA, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
- 8 DEVEN REITZ, REAPER, YUCAIPA, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 2 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 RYAN CORREIA, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 CODY CLOUD, MOLALLA RIVER / 3 MONKEY, SILVERTON, OR
- 5 COBY "BO-BO" WITTEN, BAY AREA BMXERS, WOODLAND, CA
- 6 SCOTT LUNER, MARINA CYCLE, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 7 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, FACTORY KUWAHARA, CHICO, CA
- 8 CONNOR STROUD, SACRAMENTO, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS ADAMS, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 TYNAN ADY, BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY, EAGLE, ID
- 3 AUSTIN PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 DAWSON GREMORE, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 DOUGLAS CLARK, GOLD COAST, WEST SACRAMENTO, CA
- 6 GRAYSON MURPHY, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
17-20 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTON (LIMETIME) JUDD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 KEVIN(OVERDRIVE)PAULS, FACTORY FORMULA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 EZRA CALVILLO, SPANISH SPRINGS, NV
- 4 TYLER GILMORE, FORS/AVIAN/SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 6 ETHAN(RAGUN CAJUN)STRODERD, DAN'S COMP, REBEL RUN, BROUSSARD, LA
21-25 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAD HARPER, KINGS RIDESHOP/ THE W, INDIAN WELLS, CA
- 2 TYLER DUDEK, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 JEREMY DEWET, NAPA, CA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 ANDY ERICKSON, CULTCREW, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, JESUS, EUREKA, CA
- 5 BRANDON BENTHIN, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 6 DANNY(THE DIRT BALL) MATHIS, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 MARK JACKSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 8 MICHAEL MUSIC, FLY, MERIDIAN, ID
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 CARLIE KENYON, JET RACING, ANDERSON, CA
- 3 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WALNUT, CA
- 4 HAILEY WILDER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 3 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
- 4 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 KUYLEE PETTIT, GOLD COAST RACING, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 6 SHELBY ELDER, BOMBSHELL/TUFF GURLZ, RAMONA, CA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 SIERRA ALTENDORF, FACTORY KUWAHARA, EVERETT, WA
- 3 MEGAN HAYES, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, HENDERSON, NV
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BEND, OR
- 2 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 3 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 4 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 6 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
- 7 GABRIELLE MIKKELSEN, EUGENE, OR
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RACHAEL BLACKWELL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 HEATHER ALLRED, FACTORY GT, MURRAY, UT
- 3 TARAHLINDA SANDERS, BANDIT RACING, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RC COLON, INKYS BIKES, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 MELISSA BRAY, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ALENA DZONLEZ, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHYLO (ANGRY) ORCHARD, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, VERNON, BC
- 2 CHRISSY PIPER, JAWBREAKER, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 REBEKAH ABBE, FACTORY ALPHA, SAN MARTIN, CA
- 4 TAMATHA DIAKOS, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PATTY METZGER, BAY AREA BMXERS, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 SUNNY HARMESON, BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY, PENDLETON, OR
- 3 LAURIE HARDING, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NETTA MATULIA, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 CAROL TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM, MORRISON, CO
- 3 JANNA (BANANA) STAPLES, EXTREME TEAM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 DEISEL PRIOR, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 GABRIEL KREMPEL, HMF, BRIGHTON, CO
- 4 ISAAC (BEAST MODE) LEUNG, MANTIS RACING, SAN RAMON, CA
- 5 RYDER CLINEDINST, RESPECT RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 GAVIN WILDER, CRUPI SOCAL, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 SIXX (6 PACK) RIVERA, DNC RACING - AV BMX, LANCASTER, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 4 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
- 5 WYATT RALEY, ELITE BICYCLES, FOLSOM, CA
- 6 ROWDY HOLZER, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 7 JACK KNOROWSKI, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 MARCO DERENZO, JET RACING, MORGAN HILL, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 ACEN MAIRANI, JET RACING, CAMERON PARK, CA
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 4 COHEN BUNDY, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 DESIO MANTE, POWDER COAT IT SC, SALINAS, CA
- 6 ISAIAH (ICEMAN) LUCERO, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, OREGON CITY, OR
- 7 ASHTON (THE FIREBALL) DUTY, LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LK, WA
- 8 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 SEAN DAY, DOUBLECROSS, TACOMA, WA
- 2 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
- 3 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY FRESHPARK, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 CAMPBELL MAYBON, RACER CONCEPTS/RACER ARM, CARBONDALE, CO
- 5 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 RYDER SANTOS, PURE AVIAN FACTORY USA, LINCOLN, CA
- 7 CARSON ALLEN, THRODWN, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
- 8 CHASE ANTILL, SPNCTY SSQUARED ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CORONA, CA
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, COALINGA, CA
- 3 ANDREW TREJO, BAY AREA BMXERS, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 QUIN DURAN, ROBBYS/CAL WASTE, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 5 CHRIS EVANS, CYCLE GEAR TWISTED METAL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 ALEX (LIGHTNING BOLT) DUTY, LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 7 ROBERT CONNELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BRENTWOOD, CA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JAYCE BARTLEY, FACTORY YESS, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 2 JOHN HAYNES IV, BUSTOUT BMX, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 3 GAGE BROWN, UPRIGHT/MWS, BEND, OR
- 4 LEVI HUVARD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 5 LOGAN SILVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 6 JEREMY DIEBERT, FORS/SPEEDCO, LA MIRADA, CA
- 7 DAMIAN REVILLE, SYNDICATE RACING, MAXWELL, CA
- 8 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CALEB MORTENSON, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 2 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, #TNT, NEWARK, CA
- 3 STEVEN ACACCIA, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 MIKKEL DEVORE, BUSTOUT, SPOKANE, WA
- 6 CEASAR FLORES, KID RACING/YESS BMX, ATWATER, CA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN WOOD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 JARREN ABEL, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GRAHAM, WA
- 3 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 4 JACOB CRABTREE, FACTORY LDC, RENO, NV
- 5 NICHOLAS WACKFORD, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, SACRAMENTO, CA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON MEININGER, SM CONSULTING, PASCO, WA
- 2 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 ROSS KEISER, CALABAZAS/FAST BIKE, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 JOEY FREID, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, SACRAMENTO, CA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TRE HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 NICK KOLESKY, VELOCITY BIKE CO., SOUTH JORDAN, UT
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, BELLFLOWER, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 4 GARY PIERCE, PURE TEAM USA/J&R BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 DANIEL BOWERS-WILSON, CHRISTCHURCH
- 6 MICHAEL TESCH, EXTREME TEAM, NAMPA, ID
- 7 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO, BOISE, ID
- 8 (STYLE)KYLE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SHANE "MONSTER" HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 3 JEREMY WHITE, NORCAL BMX/FLY, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, YESS BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 MARK SHAW, FACTORY KUWAHARA, BELLEVUE, WA
- 6 RYAN SIRES, PARAGON RACING, SILVER CITY, NM
- 7 DONNY NEILL, NOR CAL, SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA
- 8 ALEX FOWLER, ASC/CLIFBAR/KALI, APTOS, CA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 DARCY GLENCROSS, PURE/SINZ CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 DONALD(FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 4 CODY AKER, BIG TOOL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 5 NICK SCOTT, NOOP, BEND, OR
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHNNY LITTLE, YESS/FLY/BOX, SURPRISE, AZ
- 2 DANNY ASHBROOK, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 BRANDON BENTHIN, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 4 ATUL BUONO, NOOP, BEND, OR
- 5 SHANE SZUH, NORCAL BMX, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 6 JOHNNY ONTIVEROS, TEAM CALCULATED, FREMONT, CA
- 7 ROB "HOLLYWOOD" PORTER, ELITE BICYCLES, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CHAD STREET, HARO/PROMAX, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 JIM NELSON, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 TOBY JOHNSON, BOX COMPONENTS / THRILL, SEAL BEACH, CA
- 4 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 5 KEN HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 JASIRI DAIRE, I KNOW... GATE 8 RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 BRENT LEE, BMXTC/K7TGU.COM/STM, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 8 JASON ALTSTATT, INKY'S BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON CARNES, THE BERM ACADEMY, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 ERIC SWEETS, TEAM SKINNY DUDES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 4 BOB COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
- 5 JAMES (HACKSAW) SEVERT, SUN VALLEY, NV
- 6 HOWARD CATO, BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 7 JASON (JJ) MELTON, EXTREME TEAM, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 8 ERIC DYER, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HTS, CA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/WYWH/AAF, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 GEORGE GOODALL, SUPERCROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 BEN TROIA, MOTIVEPOWER FLY TANGENT, AUBURN, CA
- 4 JIM GARRETT, PATS 605 CYCLERY, DOWNEY, CA
- 5 DEAN BOTTERILL, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, COLDSTREAM, BC
- 6 ROBERT RAYMONDE, REAPER, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 7 SCOTT CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 8 JOHNNY HILDEBRAND, MCGILL, NV
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES HARRIS, ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 WOODY WOODRUFF, MESA, AZ
- 3 DAVID DELLAMAGGIORE, BAY AREA BMXERS, CALDWELL, ID
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, PURE/SINZ CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 JOHN RUSH, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 DANNY (BIONIC MAN) BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JAMES CRONIN, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 SEQUOIA GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 3 WAYLEN COMBS, AMADOR CITY, CA
- 4 JACKSON DAY, SPOKANE, WA
- 5 RILEY STOWERS, LINCOLN, CA
- 6 AVERY PENN, FRAMEWORK RACING, TULARE, CA
- 7 CASSIE LESTER, F2W, SPARKS, NV
- 8 TATUM WILKEY, JET RACING, RENO, NV
6 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TEAGAN REE, LEATT/BOMBSHELL, RENO, NV
- 2 UHLLANA WOODS, VENTURA, CA
- 3 GAVIN GIFFORD, BG&A, RENO, NV
- 4 WYATT ROHRBAUGH, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 5 CARSON REAM, VERDI, NV
- 6 JACKSON BARNES, RENO MOTORSPORTS, RENO, NV
7 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES BURTLOW, NAMPA, ID
- 2 DILLON MCDONALD, VISIONS, REDMOND, OR
- 3 ALFREDO MARTINEZ, FERNLEY, NV
- 4 DANIEL DEVENCENZI, RENO, NV
- 5 JAXSON WORTH, COALINGA, CA
- 6 ISABELLA MARTINEZ, FERNLEY, NV
8 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JEREMY REISINGER, REDDING, CA
- 2 DUSTIN ANDERSON, SPARKS, NV
- 3 KAYDEN GONZALES, CYCLE & GO, TEHACHAPI, CA
- 4 RUBY ROBINSON, REMIX, RENO, NV
- 5 LUKE LEONESIO, RENO, NV
- 6 TYLER THORSON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 DOMINIC MORRISON, BATTLEBORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
- 8 CASH BARRON, ROSEBURG, OR
9 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVEN AIASSA, AIASSA DESIGNERS, LATHROP, CA
- 2 JAKOB BROWN, BATTLEBORN, AUBURN, CA
- 3 ATHENA ESQUIVEL, COLFAX, CA
10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYTIE CONSELVA, A&J RACING, WAIPAHU, HI
- 2 KEGAN GEORGE, CHICO, CA
- 3 JACOB BILLS, RENO, NV
- 4 ZACHARY LEONESIO, RENO, NV
- 5 DAMIAN KEITH, RENO, NV
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVEN ANTHONY, PMA BMX, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 2 NOAH DAVIS, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 DALAN GRANTHAM, EAGLE, ID
13 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMUEL ALZATE, RODEO, CA
- 2 JUSTIN RENNER, SPARKS, NV
- 3 JEREMY BILLS, RENO, NV
- 4 CONNOR SCATENA, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 ISAIAH GRIFFIN, ELY, NV
- 6 KAILANI MAXWELL, TEAM A&J RACING, KAPOLEI, HI
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLEY DONALDSON, FERNLEY, NV
- 2 TAYLOR FLOWERS, SILVER DOLLAR, CA
- 3 CODY HAWKINS, FERNLEY, NV
15 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN KESTER, AIASSA DESIGNERS, LATHROP, CA
- 2 CARTER HENDRICKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 DILLIN WILSON, ROSEBURG, OR
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZAC SWEARINGTON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 DAVID LYNN, NUEVO, CA
- 3 ROBERT BACOSA JR, JUST CUZ RACING, VALLEJO, CA
- 4 TROY WILLIAMS, LOS ANGELES, CA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NATE HOWARD, LIBERTY BMX, TEHACHAPI, CA
- 2 KEVEN PALMER, GRASS VALLEY, CA
- 3 JEREMY BOYER, CHICO, CA
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GLENN HANKE, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 MARK JAMES, TEAM CVC, CASTRO VALLEY, CA
- 3 MATT DOUGHTY, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 JEFFREY WILLIS, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 5 JAMES POLI, KID DYNAMITE, FREMONT, CA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JONAH KNOROWSKI, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 (ROLLIN) DOLAN SIEGEL, CALDWELL, ID
- 3 ANGELO LUCERO, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, OREGON CITY, OR
- 4 JAZEK PALMER, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 HUDSON BURNS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 JAY SMITH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 TALON GRIFFIN, RENO BATTLEBORN, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 8 KOLE COMPTON, ENJOY THE RIDE/GHP, GARDNERVILLE, NV
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DANIEL MACIEL, HACK SHACK, MANTECA, CA
- 2 GAVIN WILDER, CRUPI SOCAL, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 GAVIN HOGGARD, LATON, CA
- 4 JAYDEN HUNT, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 NOLAN PORTER, MADLAND TOYOTA LIFT/METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 GUNNER CLINEDINST, RESPECT RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 JORDAN BENKIS, UKIAH, CA
- 8 MATTHEW ALVIDREZ, SPEEDSTERZ, MORENO VALLEY, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 TYLER WAGONER, MENIFEE BICYCLES, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 2 ELI BUNDY, PEDAL TO THE MEDAL, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 SIXX (6 PACK) RIVERA, DNC RACING - AV BMX, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 ISAAC (BEAST MODE) LEUNG, MANTIS RACING, SAN RAMON, CA
- 5 ZACK WALKER, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 RYDER CLINEDINST, RESPECT RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 KARSTYN AVILA, FRAMEWORK RACING, HANFORD, CA
- 8 CARTER CASTRO, MANTECA, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 DRAKE MATZKE, SPIN CITY/ANSWER/SSQUARED, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 DAKOTA LYNN, LIBERTY BMX RACING TEAM, NUEVO, CA
- 3 KYLE CANNADY, MENIFEE BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 4 JARED SMITH, NORCAL BMX, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 5 CARTER PENN, FRAMEWORK RACING, TULARE, CA
- 6 ALEX HOWARD, LIBERTY BMX, TECHACHAPI, CA
- 7 ETHAN RAYMOND, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 MASON BULLER, JUST CUZ RACING, RODEO, CA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DALLAS HARRIS, ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 JACEN SOISETH, STOCKTON, CA
- 3 BAILEY WALLER, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JAMISON PORTER, ARBUCKLE, CA
- 5 CODY BENTHIN, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 6 CAMERON TAFOYA, ELK GROVE, CA
- 7 JOSIAH AZAVEDO, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 8 HAILEY SAY, RENO BATTLEBORN, SPARKS, NV
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 ELLIOTT KIM, G2BMX, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 TOBY YAKEL, INTERGRATED ARTISTS, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 LUKAS FRANZ, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 4 JOHN LANGATAU, MILPITAS, CA
- 5 GUSTAVE DURVIAUX, SIDI / ODI, PASADENA, CA
- 6 NOAH ALEXANDER, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
- 7 HUNTER POPE, JP RACING, DAYTON, NV
- 8 ISAAC MOORE, TEAM CALCULATED, PALO ALTO, CA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 AIDAN CRAFT, GARDENERVILLE, NV
- 3 BRANDON ROBINSON, REMIX, RENO, NV
- 4 ZACHARY PINELL, SONIC BMX, PORT ANGELES, WA
- 5 DREW SCATENA, KID RACING/YESS BMX, HOLLISTER, CA
- 6 ANDY KUEHN, SD REAL ESTATE CO, RAPID CITY, SD
- 7 ZANE WELLS, RENO, NV
- 8 ANDREW COSE, BAY AREA BMXERS, MODESTO, CA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN HASNA, SALSA LEEDOS/ LAKE TOWN, TOOELE, UT
- 2 ZACHARY REISINGER, REDDING, CA
- 3 JADEN GERTZ, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JEREMY DIEBERT, FORS/SPEEDCO, LA MIRADA, CA
- 5 ALEX KUEHN, SD REAL ESTATE CO, RAPID CITY, SD
- 6 JASON ALTSTATT, INKY'S, RAMONA, CA
- 7 AIDEN PARKE, RENO BATTLEBORN, SPARKS, NV
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLER FLOOD, RENO, NV
- 2 QUENTON ANDROES, EXTREME TEAM, SALT LK CITY, UT
- 3 CALEB CULLEY, GRANITE BAY, CA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NICHOLAS MARSH, PBA, NEWARK, CA
- 2 DJ DIAKOS, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 CHANCE (HOT SHOT) HEDRICK, DIABLOS, EUGENE, OR
- 4 RICKY STARR, FERNLEY, NV
- 5 JOSEPH PINELL, SONIC BMX, PORT ANGELES, WA
- 6 PETER ANTHONY, PMA BMX, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 7 CAMERON BOYER, CHICO, CA
- 8 JIMMY ANDERSON, TEAM SWAT, APPLE VALLEY, CA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SONNY MEDINA, F2W, SPARKS, NV
- 2 DEVEN STOLK, ULTIMATE STREETWEAR BMX, RUTH, NV
- 3 TOMAS CARRILLO, GOLD COAST RACING, VENTURA, CA
- 4 JOSEPH SIEBERS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, GARDNERVILLE, NV
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN SMITH, REDMAN, EAGLE, ID
- 2 SEBASTIAN (Z MAN) SCHLOFFEL, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN LEANDRO, CA
- 3 TRENTON HERRERA, MENDO MILITIA, WILLITS, CA
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SETH BROWN, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 ISAAC MAES, ROBBY'S BIKES, LODI, CA
- 3 BRANDON PEREZ, SPARKS, NV
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 VINCENT GORDON, CAMSTONE/SKITZO KITTY, PALM DESERT, CA
- 2 DAVID SANDERS, BANDIT RACING, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
- 3 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 CHAD MORRISON, BATTLEBORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
- 5 SCOTT HEATH, DUBLIN, CA
- 6 ADAM RAMOS, PBA DESIGN, ALAMEDA, CA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN LEWIS, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 2 BRYAN YOUNG, UPRIGHT/MWS, BEND, OR
- 3 LUCAS RALEY, FOLSOM, CA
- 4 JUAN LOPEZ, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 5 JOEY FREID, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 6 JACOB MORRISON, PORTOLA, CA
- 7 JEFF NEVES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NEIL (THE DUDE) EVANS, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 2 TOM RAVEN, BAY AREA BMXERS, VALLEJO, CA
- 3 BRIAN FERRARA, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, ELKO, NV
- 4 JAY RHODES, WEST COAST BMXERS, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 5 GEOFF (BIG DYNAMITE)MEUDT, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, CARSON CITY, NV
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GUY WALFOORT, MENDO MULISHA, REDDING, CA
- 2 CURTIS REDWINE, BAY AREA BMXERS, RICHMOND, CA
- 3 SCOTT SEDACH, CANYON, TX
- 4 MATT HEAPS, HUTCH, CHICO, CA
- 5 TEDDY TAYLOR, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 6 SCOTT CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 7 WILLIAM CULLEY, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 8 STEVE ACACCIA, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, SPEEDSTERZ, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 CALLIE CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 3 TAYLOR DURFEE, UPRIGHT/MWS, BEND, OR
- 4 MAYA GADBOIS, NO EXCUSES, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 5 BENTLEY MANNING, DIRTY 530, REDDING, CA
6 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 REESE LITHERLAND, NORCAL BMX, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 RILEY YOUNG, UPRIGHT/MWS, BEND, OR
- 3 PIPER RAMSEY, ATLANTA, GA
7 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MILEY MANNING, DIRTY 530, REDDING, CA
- 2 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, W JORDAN, UT
- 3 GIANNA YEE, THRODWN, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 ISABELLA LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
8 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 3 JADE DURFEE, UPRIGHT/MWS, BEND, OR
- 4 EMMA OBRIEN, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, CARSON CITY, NV
- 5 MIKAL MCPHERSON, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 CALLYN RIDER, TUFF GURLZ, GREAT FALLS, MT
9 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, DFR/POWERLITE, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 DERIN MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 3 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WALNUT, CA
- 4 SOFIA RODRIGUEZ, UPRIGHT/MWS, BEND, OR
- 5 OLIVIA YEE, THRODWN, SAN JOSE, CA
10 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 CARLIE KENYON, JET RACING, ANDERSON, CA
- 4 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 5 SAVANNA STOKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 HAILEY WILDER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 ZEMIRAH PAULAZZO, BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY, JACKSONVILLE, OR
11 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 2 SIERRA (THE DOORSLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, JET RACING, EAGLE POINT, OR
- 3 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 DAKOTA HILL, MENDO MULISHA, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 5 DYLAN SLANEY, TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 6 KYLIE RICHARDSON, ICEE ANDERSON/209, LODI, CA
- 7 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, ALPHA, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 8 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
12 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 2 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, KID RACING/YESS BMX, HANFORD, CA
- 3 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 KURSTIN (SUPER STAR) ALONZO, FACTORY PURE AVAION, HANFORD, CA
- 6 SHELBY (LITTLE MONKEY) RICHARDSON, ICEE ANDERSON/209, STOCKTON, CA
- 7 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
- 8 JENNA DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, APPLE VALLEY, CA
13 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYDE WISE, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
- 2 MADISON MACIAS, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, RAMONA, CA
- 3 SARA BRENNER, KID RACING/YESS BMX, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 4 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, VACAVILLE, CA
14 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 VIOLET CEJALVO, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
- 2 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 3 SIERRA ALTENDORF, FACTORY KUWAHARA, EVERETT, WA
- 4 MOLLY SIMPSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
- 5 ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 6 MEGAN HAYES, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 LANEY (HURRICANE) COOPER, FACTORY ALPHA, SPARKS, NV
- 8 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 2 ASHLEY HAYES, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 SUMIKO YUKI, DANS COMP, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 BROOKE GRINDLE, FACTORY SPEEDLINE/FLY, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 5 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 6 STEPHANI MORIN, THRODWN, BEACH PARK, IL
- 7 AMYA (THE RAVENATOR) RAVEN, BAY AREA BMXERS, VALLEJO, CA
- 8 DAKOTA SCHWYHART, 208/ RIFT, CALDWELL, ID
17-20 Women Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BEND, OR
- 2 CLAIRE (THE BOSS) OCONNOR, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, ROCKLIN, CA
- 3 NICOLE GLOWATY, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 4 MADISON GOMES, NUT UP INDUSTRIES, RIPON, CA
- 5 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 6 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 TAYLOR JONES, MOLALLA RIVER/3 MONKEYS, SILVERTON, OR
- 8 KAELI LIXANDRU, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PHOENIX, AZ
21-30 Women Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COURTNEY TOMEI, REAPER, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 KAITLYN WHITE, NORCAL BMX/FLY, YUBA CITY, CA
- 3 MEGAN CHISM, BFR BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 5 KENDAL PEREZ, SPARKS, NV
- 6 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, SE RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LAURIE HARDING, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
- 2 SUNNY HARMESON, BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY, PENDLETON, OR
- 3 ALENA DZONLEZ, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 4 TAMATHA DIAKOS, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 CAROL TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM, MORRISON, CO
- 6 JANNA (BANANA) STAPLES, EXTREME TEAM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
6 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 COHEN JAMES, FACTORY FASTFORWARD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 LIAN AUYON, BOMBSHELL, HEBER, CA
- 3 BLAKE FREEHLING, NORCAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 LOGAN WALLACE, UPRIGHT/MWS, REDMOND, OR
- 5 LIAM HOLT, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, TIMNATH, CO
- 6 OWEN COMBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 7 DIESEL MUMMA, NORCAL BMX, FLY, TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 8 CHASE HARRISON, FACTORY MONGOOSE SHIFTY, GILROY, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BELTON, MO
- 3 GUSTAVS DAUGAVIETIS, PRECISION BMX, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 4 COREY TOWNLEY, FACTORY ALPHA, STOCKTON, CA
- 5 ETHAN (BAM BAM) BARBRE, HOLESHOT RACING, COLFAX, CA
- 6 NATHAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 LUKAS SMITH, RIFT/ BAD ACE, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 8 PIERCE AUSTIN, FASTFORWARD, MANHATTAN BCH, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
- 2 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 REID PORTER, HARO/PROMAX, LONGMONT, CO
- 4 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 MASON COTTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NORCO, CA
- 6 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 7 ELI ESTENSEN, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 8 JACK KNOROWSKI, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
9 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 DYLLON REEDER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WILDOMAR, CA
- 4 ACEN MAIRANI, JET RACING, CAMERON PARK, CA
- 5 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 6 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 7 COHEN BUNDY, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, FT COLLINS, CO
- 8 CHASE PONCE, JET RACING, ELKO, NV
10 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 3 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 4 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
- 5 MICHAEL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 6 ELIJAH (THE TRIGGER) VERDUGO, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 7 CHASE ANTILL, SPNCTY SSQUARED ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 QUAY EDWARDS, GOLDS GYM FACTORY, FUSHEAR, TX
11 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CORONA, CA
- 2 ROBERT CONNELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, COALINGA, CA
- 4 BRYANT (THE SNIPER) JOHNSON, UPRIGHT/MWS, BEND, OR
- 5 BANYAN HOWELL, SUPERCAMP, BEND, OR
- 6 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY GT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 JACOB (JAMMIN) HOLMES, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 8 ANDREW TREJO, BAY AREA BMXERS, LANCASTER, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 GAGE BROWN, UPRIGHT/MWS, BEND, OR
- 2 JAYCE BARTLEY, FACTORY YESS, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 3 TYLER GRIGSBY, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, RIO LINDA, CA
- 4 KODY KOLSHINSKI, ANSWER/RENNEN, REDDING, CA
- 5 NATHAN KITCHEN, REMIX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY, SHERWOOD, OR
- 7 MARTIN BLOXHAM, MENDO MULITIA, RED BLUFF, CA
- 8 JUSTIN SEITZ, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, EL MONTE, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 TYLER KNIGHT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, FACTORY KUWAHARA, CHICO, CA
- 5 CALEB MORTENSON, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 6 COBY "BO-BO" WITTEN, BAY AREA BMXERS, WOODLAND, CA
- 7 MIKKEL DEVORE, BUSTOUT, SPOKANE, WA
- 8 CEASAR FLORES, KID RACING/YESS BMX, ATWATER, CA
14 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 2 DYLAN WOOD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 TAYLOR HENDRICKSON, DOUBLECROSS, PASCO, WA
- 4 JARREN ABEL, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GRAHAM, WA
- 5 JACOB CRABTREE, FACTORY LDC, RENO, NV
- 6 RYAN CORREIA, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 JUSTIN HOULDSON, HARO/PROMAX, ODESSA, FL
15 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 RYAN TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 2 NICHOLAS ADAMS, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 CAMERON WOOD, EXTREME TEAM, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 TYNAN ADY, BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY, EAGLE, ID
- 5 AUSTIN PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 6 MASON MEININGER, SM CONSULTING, PASCO, WA
- 7 TYSIN WILLIAMS, DOUBLECROSS, GRAHAM, WA
- 8 RYAN MARTS, DFR POWERLITE/DANS COMP, TUCSON, AZ
16 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ZACHARY FRIER, DOUBLECROSS, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 2 NOAH RAMOS, US JUNIOR DEVO, MEADOW VISTA, CA
- 3 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 BRAXTON ELSEN, HARO/PROMAX, THORNTON, CO
- 5 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) MOORE, MENDO MULITIA, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 6 DAHVIN CHILDS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CASTAIC, CA
- 7 DEREK PHIPPS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 8 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KAMREN LARSEN, US JUNIOR DEVO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, BELLFLOWER, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 3 KEVIN(OVERDRIVE)PAULS, FACTORY FORMULA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 JESSE KALBFLEISH, FACTORY ALPHA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 6 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 7 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, THRODWN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 TRISTON (LIMETIME) JUDD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 BILLY RUSSELL, DOUBLECROSS, DESOTO, TX
- 2 ANTHONY BUCARDO, FACTORY ALPHA, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 3 BRIAN ENSEY, POWERLITE-DANS COMP-DFR, BELLA VISTA, CA
- 4 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 5 EVAN STEINBERG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 MAKIEVA HOPSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 ROBERT PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 8 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO, BOISE, ID
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 NICHOLAS VALENCIA, #TNT/SUPERCROSS, NEWARK, CA
- 3 ANDY ERICKSON, CULTCREW, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 5 DONNY NEILL, NOR CAL, SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA
- 6 JASON ADAMS, DOUBLECROSS CANADA, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 8 MATT WILCOX, THRODWN, KENNESAW, GA
- 8 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY, MEDFORD, OR
- 2 JOHNNY LITTLE, YESS/FLY/BOX, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 NICK MARSH, PBA, NEWARK, CA
- 4 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, JESUS, EUREKA, CA
- 5 DERICK PRIOR, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 ERIC BACA, FACTORY ALPHA, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 8 ROB "HOLLYWOOD" PORTER, ELITE BICYCLES, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
- 8 LEEANGELO VALENCIA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 CHAD STREET, HARO/PROMAX, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 TOBY JOHNSON, BOX COMPONENTS / THRILL, SEAL BEACH, CA
- 3 JIM NELSON, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 5 BRENT LEE, BMXTC/K7TGU.COM/STM, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 6 STEVE SLANEY, TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 7 JASON ALTSTATT, INKY'S BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 8 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 JASON CARNES, THE BERM ACADEMY, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 GEORGE GOODALL, SUPERCROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/WYWH/AAF, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 4 BOB COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
- 5 JAMIE KEELAN, COLORADO PULL, ARVADA, CO
- 6 JAMES (HACKSAW) SEVERT, SUN VALLEY, NV
- 7 JOE BLATCHFORD, BFR BELLFLOWER BIKES/SW, GARDENA, CA
- 8 HOWARD CATO, BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
Team Results
Black Jack National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JET RACING | 162 | 0 | 162 |
2 | BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY | 159 | 0 | 159 |
3 | ELITE BICYCLES | 150 | 0 | 150 |
4 | BANDIT RACING | 68 | 0 | 68 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL TILT BIKE CO | 237 | 0 | 237 |
2 | ANSWER/RENNEN | 236 | 0 | 236 |
3 | JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX | 204 | 0 | 204 |
4 | FACTORY ALPHA | 184 | 0 | 184 |
5 | HARO/PROMAX | 183 | 0 | 183 |
6 | DOUBLECROSS | 158 | 0 | 158 |
7 | THRODWN | 126 | 0 | 126 |
Rider Results
Black Jack National #2
A Pro Total Riders = 21 Groups = 12
- 1 MAX CAIRNS, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 RUBEN GARCIA, FACTORY ALPHA, CURACAS,VENEZUALA, CA
- 3 TYLER PETTY, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, CYPRESS, TX
- 4 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 JORDAN MIRANDA, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 KEVIN SHANKEL, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, STOCKTON, CA
- 7 KEITH GRINE, FACTORY ALPHA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 8 COLE TESAR, THRODWN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
Vet Pro Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, THRODWN, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 MICHAEL WEATHERFORD, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 TIM (TNT) KNEIP, PRIMAL BMX/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 HECTOR SANCHEZ, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, RENO, NV
- 5 JAKE BROWN, FACTORY ALPHA, STOCKTON, CA
- 6 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 7 DWAYNE (DOUBLE D) DALY, F2W/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SPARKS, NV
- 8 MIKE ACOSTA, COVINA, CA
Women Elite Total Riders = 15 Groups = 6
- 1 ALISE POST, PROMAX/GW, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 LAUREN REYNOLDS, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 BROOKE CRAIN, HARO/ROCKSTAR, VISALIA, CA
- 4 MIKA SHAW, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 5 SOPHIA FORESTA, GT, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 6 ASHLEY VERHAGEN, TEMPE, AZ
- 7 DANI GEORGE, GT/100 %, PALMDALE, CA
- 8 ZOE FLEMING, HARO/PROMAX, AUCKLAND
Men Elite Total Riders = 17 Groups = 9
- 1 ANTHONY DEAN, CORONA, CA
- 2 JORIS DAUDET, CORONA, CA
- 3 CONNOR FIELDS, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS, PARKER, CO
- 5 TRENT JONES, CHRISTCHURCH
- 6 COREY REID, TEMPE, AZ
- 7 CORBEN SHARRAH, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 ALFREDO CAMPO, VIVANT/GRAEMAN/EVIAN, MURRIETA, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN WILDER, CRUPI SOCAL, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 REESE LITHERLAND, NORCAL BMX, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 JAY SMITH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 GUNNER CLINEDINST, RESPECT RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 NATHAN LEE, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 TRACE LITHERLAND, NORCAL BMX, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 7 DANIEL MACIEL, HACK SHACK, MANTECA, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 3 CARTER PENN, FRAMEWORK RACING, TULARE, CA
- 4 MADDUX VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 SIXX (6 PACK) RIVERA, DNC RACING - AV BMX, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 JADE DURFEE, UPRIGHT/MWS, BEND, OR
- 7 ZACK WALKER, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 DRAKE MATZKE, SPIN CITY/ANSWER/SSQUARED, HENDERSON, NV
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 LOLA JONJEVIC, DFR/POWERLITE, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 4 LUKAS FRANZ, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 5 ISAAC MOORE, TEAM CALCULATED, PALO ALTO, CA
- 6 ELLIOTT KIM, G2BMX, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 7 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 SAVANNA STOKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 2 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, KID RACING/YESS BMX, HANFORD, CA
- 3 ZACHARY REISINGER, REDDING, CA
- 4 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 5 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 JENNA DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 KUYLEE PETTIT, GOLD COAST RACING, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 8 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 2 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 3 ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 4 KILEY MARTINEZ, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, DAYTON, NV
- 5 MOLLY SIMPSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SEBASTIAN (Z MAN) SCHLOFFEL, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN LEANDRO, CA
- 2 TRENTON HERRERA, MENDO MILITIA, WILLITS, CA
- 3 AMYA (THE RAVENATOR) RAVEN, BAY AREA BMXERS, VALLEJO, CA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PHILLIP TRUJILLO, BOXCAR CROSSFIT, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 2 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 KERSTYN WENCK, SANTEE, CA
- 4 NEIL (THE DUDE) EVANS, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 COHEN JAMES, FACTORY FASTFORWARD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JORDAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 WYATT COTTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NORCO, CA
- 4 OWEN COMBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 RYDER MERKI, VELOCITY BIKES, ALTA LOMA, CA
- 6 DIESEL MUMMA, NORCAL BMX, FLY, TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 7 RUSH TRAVER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN DIEGO, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON COTTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NORCO, CA
- 2 ELI ESTENSEN, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 3 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BELTON, MO
- 4 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 5 NIKOLAS FRANZ, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 6 LIAM HOLMAN, ROBBIES BIKE SHOP/CAL WASTE, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 7 MAXIM CUNNINGHAM, KID RACING/YESS BMX, HOLLISTER, CA
- 8 COREY TOWNLEY, FACTORY ALPHA, STOCKTON, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 3 ELIJAH (THE TRIGGER) VERDUGO, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY FRESHPARK, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 5 QUAY EDWARDS, GOLDS GYM FACTORY, FUSHEAR, TX
- 6 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 8 DANIEL (BAM BAM) TEICHERA, REDDING, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN SEITZ, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, EL MONTE, CA
- 2 TYLER GRIGSBY, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, RIO LINDA, CA
- 3 RONNIE KIM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CORONA, CA
- 4 JUNIOR FLORES, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 5 BANYAN HOWELL, SUPERCAMP, BEND, OR
- 6 MARTIN BLOXHAM, MENDO MULITIA, RED BLUFF, CA
- 7 ANDREW RASSI, MENDO MULISHA, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 8 DEVEN REITZ, REAPER, YUCAIPA, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 2 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 RYAN CORREIA, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 CODY CLOUD, MOLALLA RIVER / 3 MONKEY, SILVERTON, OR
- 5 AUSTIN WALTERS, ELITE BICYCLE, LINCOLN, CA
- 6 CONNOR STROUD, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 7 NICHOLAS WACKFORD, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 8 JESSTIN PERKINS, ALPHA/FAUSET RACING, ATASCADERO, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS ADAMS, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 RYAN MARTS, DFR POWERLITE/DANS COMP, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 TYNAN ADY, BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY, EAGLE, ID
- 5 DAWSON GREMORE, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 JULIAN FREED, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, SAGAMORE BEACH, MA
- 7 AUSTIN PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN(OVERDRIVE)PAULS, FACTORY FORMULA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 MONROE HUTTON, DOUBLECROSS CANADA, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 ETHAN(RAGUN CAJUN)STRODERD, DAN'S COMP, REBEL RUN, BROUSSARD, LA
- 4 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 5 EZRA CALVILLO, SPANISH SPRINGS, NV
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAD HARPER, KINGS RIDESHOP/ THE W, INDIAN WELLS, CA
- 2 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, JESUS, EUREKA, CA
- 3 DANNY(THE DIRT BALL) MATHIS, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 MARK JACKSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 CARLIE KENYON, JET RACING, ANDERSON, CA
- 3 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WALNUT, CA
- 4 HAILEY WILDER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
- 4 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 KUYLEE PETTIT, GOLD COAST RACING, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 6 SHELBY ELDER, BOMBSHELL/TUFF GURLZ, RAMONA, CA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 SIERRA ALTENDORF, FACTORY KUWAHARA, EVERETT, WA
- 3 MEGAN HAYES, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 LANEY (HURRICANE) COOPER, FACTORY ALPHA, SPARKS, NV
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BEND, OR
- 2 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 3 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 4 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 6 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
- 7 GABRIELLE MIKKELSEN, EUGENE, OR
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RACHAEL BLACKWELL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 HEATHER ALLRED, FACTORY GT, MURRAY, UT
- 3 TARAHLINDA SANDERS, BANDIT RACING, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RC COLON, INKYS BIKES, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 ALENA DZONLEZ, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 3 MELISSA BRAY, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHYLO (ANGRY) ORCHARD, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, VERNON, BC
- 2 CHRISSY PIPER, JAWBREAKER, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 SUNNY HARMESON, BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY, PENDLETON, OR
- 4 REBEKAH ABBE, FACTORY ALPHA, SAN MARTIN, CA
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NETTA MATULIA, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 CAROL TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM, MORRISON, CO
- 3 JANNA (BANANA) STAPLES, EXTREME TEAM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 GABRIEL KREMPEL, HMF, BRIGHTON, CO
- 3 DEISEL PRIOR, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 ISAAC (BEAST MODE) LEUNG, MANTIS RACING, SAN RAMON, CA
- 5 GAVIN WILDER, CRUPI SOCAL, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 6 SIXX (6 PACK) RIVERA, DNC RACING - AV BMX, LANCASTER, CA
- 7 RYDER CLINEDINST, RESPECT RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
- 2 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 5 WYATT RALEY, ELITE BICYCLES, FOLSOM, CA
- 6 JACK KNOROWSKI, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 ROWDY HOLZER, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 8 MARCO DERENZO, JET RACING, MORGAN HILL, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 COHEN BUNDY, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 4 ACEN MAIRANI, JET RACING, CAMERON PARK, CA
- 5 DESIO MANTE, POWDER COAT IT SC, SALINAS, CA
- 6 ISAIAH (ICEMAN) LUCERO, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, OREGON CITY, OR
- 7 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 8 JASON STERLINSKI, TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY FRESHPARK, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 SEAN DAY, DOUBLECROSS, TACOMA, WA
- 3 CARSON ALLEN, THRODWN, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
- 4 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 DANIEL (BAM BAM) TEICHERA, REDDING, CA
- 6 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
- 7 RYDER SANTOS, PURE AVIAN FACTORY USA, LINCOLN, CA
- 8 CHASE ANTILL, SPNCTY SSQUARED ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT CONNELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, COALINGA, CA
- 3 ANDREW TREJO, BAY AREA BMXERS, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 ALEX (LIGHTNING BOLT) DUTY, LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 5 CHRIS EVANS, CYCLE GEAR TWISTED METAL, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JAYCE BARTLEY, FACTORY YESS, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 2 GAGE BROWN, UPRIGHT/MWS, BEND, OR
- 3 LEVI HUVARD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 4 DAMIAN REVILLE, SYNDICATE RACING, MAXWELL, CA
- 5 LOGAN SILVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 6 JACK EATON, SYCAMORE BMX, VALENCIA, CA
- 7 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 8 JOHN HAYNES IV, BUSTOUT BMX, COEUR D ALENE, ID
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CALEB MORTENSON, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 2 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 STEVEN ACACCIA, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, #TNT, NEWARK, CA
- 5 MIKKEL DEVORE, BUSTOUT, SPOKANE, WA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN WOOD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 3 JACOB CRABTREE, FACTORY LDC, RENO, NV
- 4 JARREN ABEL, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GRAHAM, WA
- 5 NICHOLAS WACKFORD, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, SACRAMENTO, CA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 MASON MEININGER, SM CONSULTING, PASCO, WA
- 3 ROSS KEISER, CALABAZAS/FAST BIKE, SAN JOSE, CA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 2 TRE HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 NICK KOLESKY, VELOCITY BIKE CO., SOUTH JORDAN, UT
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, BELLFLOWER, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 2 GARY PIERCE, PURE TEAM USA/J&R BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO, BOISE, ID
- 4 DANIEL BOWERS-WILSON, CHRISTCHURCH
- 5 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 6 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 7 MICHAEL TESCH, EXTREME TEAM, NAMPA, ID
- 8 (STYLE)KYLE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SHANE "MONSTER" HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 3 JEREMY WHITE, NORCAL BMX/FLY, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 MARK SHAW, FACTORY KUWAHARA, BELLEVUE, WA
- 5 RYAN SIRES, PARAGON RACING, SILVER CITY, NM
- 6 KYLER(KILLER KORNDOG) ESMAY, BIGTOOL/TANGENT, KENT, WA
- 7 DONNY NEILL, NOR CAL, SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA
- 8 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, YESS BMX, ORLANDO, FL
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 DARCY GLENCROSS, PURE/SINZ CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 NICK SCOTT, NOOP, BEND, OR
- 4 KYLE HUTCHINS, LAWMAN BIKES, BREMERTON, WA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHNNY LITTLE, YESS/FLY/BOX, SURPRISE, AZ
- 2 BRANDON BENTHIN, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 3 DERICK PRIOR, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 DANNY ASHBROOK, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 ATUL BUONO, NOOP, BEND, OR
- 6 SHANE SZUH, NORCAL BMX, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 7 JOHNNY ONTIVEROS, TEAM CALCULATED, FREMONT, CA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CHAD STREET, HARO/PROMAX, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 JIM NELSON, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 TOBY JOHNSON, BOX COMPONENTS / THRILL, SEAL BEACH, CA
- 4 BRENT LEE, BMXTC/K7TGU.COM/STM, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 5 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 6 JASON ONDELL, BMXTC, TACOMA, WA
- 7 JASON ALTSTATT, INKY'S BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 8 RAY HUDSON, FLY RACING, MERIDIAN, ID
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON CARNES, THE BERM ACADEMY, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 ERIC SWEETS, TEAM SKINNY DUDES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 BOB COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
- 4 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 5 JOE BLATCHFORD, BFR BELLFLOWER BIKES/SW, GARDENA, CA
- 6 JASON (JJ) MELTON, EXTREME TEAM, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 7 CHRIS SPENCE, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, VERNON, BC
- 8 JUSTIN ALVEY, AGELESS, LAYTON, UT
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/WYWH/AAF, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 GEORGE GOODALL, SUPERCROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 JIM GARRETT, PATS 605 CYCLERY, DOWNEY, CA
- 4 DEAN BOTTERILL, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, COLDSTREAM, BC
- 5 BEN TROIA, MOTIVEPOWER FLY TANGENT, AUBURN, CA
- 6 GEORGE DAVIS, GRASS VALLEY, CA
- 7 SCOTT CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 8 ROBERT RAYMONDE, REAPER, RIVERSIDE, CA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, PURE/SINZ CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 JOHN RUSH, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 DANNY (BIONIC MAN) BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JAMES CRONIN, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 SEQUOIA GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 3 BRADLEY COMBS, MARYSVILLE, CA
- 4 WAYLEN COMBS, AMADOR CITY, CA
- 5 LANDON PURVIS, SWAT BMX, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 MADDOX REAGAN, RENO, NV
- 7 JACKSON DAY, SPOKANE, WA
- 8 AVERY PENN, FRAMEWORK RACING, TULARE, CA
7 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DILLON MCDONALD, VISIONS, REDMOND, OR
- 2 ALFREDO MARTINEZ, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 DANIEL DEVENCENZI, RENO, NV
- 4 JAXSON WORTH, COALINGA, CA
- 5 ADANE HILLSTROM, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 6 ISABELLA MARTINEZ, FERNLEY, NV
- 7 LOGAN DEE, SPARKS, NV
- 8 GAVIN GIFFORD, BG&A, RENO, NV
8 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY REISINGER, REDDING, CA
- 2 DUSTIN ANDERSON, SPARKS, NV
- 3 RUBY ROBINSON, REMIX, RENO, NV
- 4 KAYDEN GONZALES, CYCLE & GO, TEHACHAPI, CA
- 5 TYLER THORSON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 CASH BARRON, ROSEBURG, OR
- 7 DOMINIC MORRISON, BATTLEBORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYTIE CONSELVA, A&J RACING, WAIPAHU, HI
- 2 KEGAN GEORGE, CHICO, CA
- 3 JACOB BILLS, RENO, NV
- 4 DAMIAN KEITH, RENO, NV
- 5 STEVEN AIASSA, AIASSA DESIGNERS, LATHROP, CA
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY BILLS, RENO, NV
- 2 DALAN GRANTHAM, EAGLE, ID
- 3 QUINN WELLS, VIRGINIA CITY HIGHLANDS, NV
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMUEL ALZATE, RODEO, CA
- 2 JUSTIN RENNER, SPARKS, NV
- 3 CONNOR SCATENA, HOLLISTER, CA
15 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER HENDRICKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 GAVIN KESTER, AIASSA DESIGNERS, LATHROP, CA
- 3 DILLIN WILSON, ROSEBURG, OR
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT BACOSA JR, JUST CUZ RACING, VALLEJO, CA
- 2 TROY WILLIAMS, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 KATY SCHMIDT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVEN PALMER, GRASS VALLEY, CA
- 2 DANNY SHERMAN, BATTLEBORN BMX, RENO, NV
- 3 NATE HOWARD, LIBERTY BMX, TEHACHAPI, CA
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT DOUGHTY, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 MARK JAMES, TEAM CVC, CASTRO VALLEY, CA
- 3 JAMES POLI, KID DYNAMITE, FREMONT, CA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 (ROLLIN) DOLAN SIEGEL, CALDWELL, ID
- 2 JAY SMITH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 TALON GRIFFIN, RENO BATTLEBORN, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 4 KOLE COMPTON, ENJOY THE RIDE/GHP, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 5 ANGELO LUCERO, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, OREGON CITY, OR
- 6 HUDSON BURNS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 TRACE LITHERLAND, NORCAL BMX, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 8 DREW WALZ, CONSURCO, BOISE, ID
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVIN WILDER, CRUPI SOCAL, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 GAVIN HOGGARD, LATON, CA
- 3 NOLAN PORTER, MADLAND TOYOTA LIFT/METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 MATTHEW ALVIDREZ, SPEEDSTERZ, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 5 DANIEL MACIEL, HACK SHACK, MANTECA, CA
- 6 GUNNER CLINEDINST, RESPECT RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 TEAGAN REE, LEATT/BOMBSHELL, RENO, NV
- 8 JORDAN BENKIS, UKIAH, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 TYLER WAGONER, MENIFEE BICYCLES, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 2 ISAAC (BEAST MODE) LEUNG, MANTIS RACING, SAN RAMON, CA
- 3 ELI BUNDY, PEDAL TO THE MEDAL, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 RYDER CLINEDINST, RESPECT RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 SIXX (6 PACK) RIVERA, DNC RACING - AV BMX, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 ZACK WALKER, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 CARTER CASTRO, MANTECA, CA
- 8 KARSTYN AVILA, FRAMEWORK RACING, HANFORD, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JARED SMITH, NORCAL BMX, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 KYLE CANNADY, MENIFEE BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 ETHAN RAYMOND, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ALEX HOWARD, LIBERTY BMX, TECHACHAPI, CA
- 5 CARTER PENN, FRAMEWORK RACING, TULARE, CA
- 6 DAKOTA LYNN, LIBERTY BMX RACING TEAM, NUEVO, CA
- 7 MADDUX VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 8 JACK HEBDON, BEAMERS BIKE SHOP, BOISE, ID
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DALLAS HARRIS, ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 CODY BENTHIN, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 3 ISAAC RYAN, FRESNO, CA
- 4 JACEN SOISETH, STOCKTON, CA
- 5 BAILEY WALLER, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 HAILEY SAY, RENO BATTLEBORN, SPARKS, NV
- 7 JAMISON PORTER, ARBUCKLE, CA
- 8 BRAEDON THOMPSON, RENO, NV
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 TOBY YAKEL, INTERGRATED ARTISTS, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 ISAAC MOORE, TEAM CALCULATED, PALO ALTO, CA
- 3 ELLIOTT KIM, G2BMX, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 LUKAS FRANZ, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 5 GUSTAVE DURVIAUX, SIDI / ODI, PASADENA, CA
- 6 DAVIAN (GHOSTRIDER) CASPER, PENN VALLEY, CA
- 7 HUNTER POPE, JP RACING, DAYTON, NV
- 8 JOSE DOROTEO, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BRANDON ROBINSON, REMIX, RENO, NV
- 2 DREW SCATENA, KID RACING/YESS BMX, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 ZANE WELLS, RENO, NV
- 4 RYDER JAMES, TEAM CVC, CASTRO VALLEY, CA
- 5 ZACHARY PINELL, SONIC BMX, PORT ANGELES, WA
- 6 TYLER SIEBERS, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 7 STEVEN ANTHONY, PMA BMX, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 8 AIDAN CRAFT, GARDENERVILLE, NV
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHARY REISINGER, REDDING, CA
- 2 AUSTIN HASNA, SALSA LEEDOS/ LAKE TOWN, TOOELE, UT
- 3 JADEN GERTZ, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ALEX KUEHN, SD REAL ESTATE CO, RAPID CITY, SD
- 5 JASON ALTSTATT, INKY'S, RAMONA, CA
- 6 SCOTT CAREY, PMA SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 QUENTON ANDROES, EXTREME TEAM, SALT LK CITY, UT
- 2 KYLER FLOOD, RENO, NV
- 3 CALEB CULLEY, GRANITE BAY, CA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS MARSH, PBA, NEWARK, CA
- 2 DJ DIAKOS, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 CHANCE (HOT SHOT) HEDRICK, DIABLOS, EUGENE, OR
- 4 PETER ANTHONY, PMA BMX, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 5 JOSEPH PINELL, SONIC BMX, PORT ANGELES, WA
- 6 RICKY STARR, FERNLEY, NV
- 7 CAMERON BOYER, CHICO, CA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SIEBERS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 2 DEVEN STOLK, ULTIMATE STREETWEAR BMX, RUTH, NV
- 3 SONNY MEDINA, F2W, SPARKS, NV
- 4 TOMAS CARRILLO, GOLD COAST RACING, VENTURA, CA
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN SMITH, REDMAN, EAGLE, ID
- 2 TRENTON HERRERA, MENDO MILITIA, WILLITS, CA
- 3 SEBASTIAN (Z MAN) SCHLOFFEL, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN LEANDRO, CA
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SETH BROWN, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 ISAAC MAES, ROBBY'S BIKES, LODI, CA
- 3 DENVER HANSON, F2W, SUN VALLEY, NV
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 VINCENT GORDON, CAMSTONE/SKITZO KITTY, PALM DESERT, CA
- 2 PHILLIP TRUJILLO, BOXCAR CROSSFIT, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 3 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 CHAD MORRISON, BATTLEBORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
- 5 ADAM RAMOS, PBA DESIGN, ALAMEDA, CA
- 6 SCOTT HEATH, DUBLIN, CA
- 7 DAVID SANDERS, BANDIT RACING, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
- 8 FRANK LAVINE, MENDO MILITIA, WILLITS, CA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN LEWIS, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 2 BRYAN YOUNG, UPRIGHT/MWS, BEND, OR
- 3 LUCAS RALEY, FOLSOM, CA
- 4 JOEY FREID, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 5 JACOB MORRISON, PORTOLA, CA
- 6 JEFF NEVES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAY RHODES, WEST COAST BMXERS, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 2 NEIL (THE DUDE) EVANS, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 3 BRIAN FERRARA, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, ELKO, NV
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GUY WALFOORT, MENDO MULISHA, REDDING, CA
- 2 CURTIS REDWINE, BAY AREA BMXERS, RICHMOND, CA
- 3 TIM EASTEP, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 TEDDY TAYLOR, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 5 SCOTT CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 6 STEVE ACACCIA, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 WILLIAM CULLEY, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 8 MATT HEAPS, HUTCH, CHICO, CA
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, SPEEDSTERZ, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 CALLIE CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 3 TAYLOR DURFEE, UPRIGHT/MWS, BEND, OR
- 4 MAYA GADBOIS, NO EXCUSES, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 5 IRELAND WALKER, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 REESE LITHERLAND, NORCAL BMX, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 RILEY YOUNG, UPRIGHT/MWS, BEND, OR
- 3 GRACE ONEIL, ULTIMATE STREETWEAR BMX, HENDERSON, NV
7 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MILEY MANNING, DIRTY 530, REDDING, CA
- 2 GIANNA YEE, THRODWN, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 JAYLEIGH PALMER, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, W JORDAN, UT
8 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 3 JADE DURFEE, UPRIGHT/MWS, BEND, OR
- 4 MIKAL MCPHERSON, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 EMMA OBRIEN, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, CARSON CITY, NV
9 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, DFR/POWERLITE, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 DERIN MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 3 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WALNUT, CA
- 4 SOFIA RODRIGUEZ, UPRIGHT/MWS, BEND, OR
- 5 OLIVIA YEE, THRODWN, SAN JOSE, CA
10 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 4 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 SAVANNA STOKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 CARLIE KENYON, JET RACING, ANDERSON, CA
- 7 HAILEY WILDER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 ZEMIRAH PAULAZZO, BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY, JACKSONVILLE, OR
11 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 2 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 4 SIERRA (THE DOORSLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, JET RACING, EAGLE POINT, OR
- 5 DAKOTA HILL, MENDO MULISHA, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 6 KYLIE RICHARDSON, ICEE ANDERSON/209, LODI, CA
- 7 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, ALPHA, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 8 DYLAN SLANEY, TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
12 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 2 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, KID RACING/YESS BMX, HANFORD, CA
- 3 KURSTIN (SUPER STAR) ALONZO, FACTORY PURE AVAION, HANFORD, CA
- 4 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 JENNA DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
- 8 KYLIE SMITH, PHOENIX, AZ
13 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 SARA BRENNER, KID RACING/YESS BMX, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 3 MADISON MACIAS, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, RAMONA, CA
14 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 VIOLET CEJALVO, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
- 2 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 3 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 4 ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 5 LANEY (HURRICANE) COOPER, FACTORY ALPHA, SPARKS, NV
- 6 KILEY MARTINEZ, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, DAYTON, NV
- 7 MEGAN HAYES, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 MOLLY SIMPSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ASHLEY HAYES, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 3 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 4 SUMIKO YUKI, DANS COMP, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 5 STEPHANI MORIN, THRODWN, BEACH PARK, IL
- 6 BROOKE GRINDLE, FACTORY SPEEDLINE/FLY, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 7 AMYA (THE RAVENATOR) RAVEN, BAY AREA BMXERS, VALLEJO, CA
- 8 DAKOTA SCHWYHART, 208/ RIFT, CALDWELL, ID
17-20 Women Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BEND, OR
- 2 CLAIRE (THE BOSS) OCONNOR, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, ROCKLIN, CA
- 3 KAELI LIXANDRU, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 NICOLE GLOWATY, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 5 MADISON GOMES, NUT UP INDUSTRIES, RIPON, CA
- 6 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 TAYLOUR HOWARD, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, RENO, NV
- 8 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
21-30 Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 COURTNEY TOMEI, REAPER, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 3 KAITLYN WHITE, NORCAL BMX/FLY, YUBA CITY, CA
- 4 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, SE RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 MEGAN CHISM, BFR BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LAURIE HARDING, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
- 2 SUNNY HARMESON, BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY, PENDLETON, OR
- 3 ALENA DZONLEZ, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 4 TAMATHA DIAKOS, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 COHEN JAMES, FACTORY FASTFORWARD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 BLAKE FREEHLING, NORCAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 LIAN AUYON, BOMBSHELL, HEBER, CA
- 4 OWEN COMBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 DEVIN WALZ, CONSURCO, BOISE, ID
- 6 WYATT COTTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NORCO, CA
- 7 LIAM HOLT, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, TIMNATH, CO
- 8 LOGAN WALLACE, UPRIGHT/MWS, REDMOND, OR
7 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BELTON, MO
- 2 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 3 COREY TOWNLEY, FACTORY ALPHA, STOCKTON, CA
- 4 ETHAN (BAM BAM) BARBRE, HOLESHOT RACING, COLFAX, CA
- 5 GUSTAVS DAUGAVIETIS, PRECISION BMX, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 6 GABRIEL KREMPEL, HMF, BRIGHTON, CO
- 7 NATHAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 LUKAS SMITH, RIFT/ BAD ACE, FORT COLLINS, CO
8 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 GAVYN FOX, FULL TILT BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
- 2 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 MASON COTTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NORCO, CA
- 5 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 6 JACK KNOROWSKI, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 MARCO DERENZO, JET RACING, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 8 ROWDY HOLZER, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 4 ACEN MAIRANI, JET RACING, CAMERON PARK, CA
- 5 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 COHEN BUNDY, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, FT COLLINS, CO
- 7 ISAIAH (ICEMAN) LUCERO, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, OREGON CITY, OR
- 8 DESIO MANTE, POWDER COAT IT SC, SALINAS, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 3 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 4 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
- 5 RYDER SANTOS, PURE AVIAN FACTORY USA, LINCOLN, CA
- 6 CAMPBELL MAYBON, RACER CONCEPTS/RACER ARM, CARBONDALE, CO
- 7 CARSON ALLEN, THRODWN, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
- 8 HAYDEN BINGAMAN, EXTREME TEAM, MERIDIAN, ID
11 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CORONA, CA
- 2 ROBERT CONNELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 ANDREW TREJO, BAY AREA BMXERS, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, COALINGA, CA
- 5 JUNIOR FLORES, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 6 BRYANT (THE SNIPER) JOHNSON, UPRIGHT/MWS, BEND, OR
- 7 BANYAN HOWELL, SUPERCAMP, BEND, OR
- 8 JACOB (JAMMIN) HOLMES, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
12 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 JAYCE BARTLEY, FACTORY YESS, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 2 JUSTIN SEITZ, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, EL MONTE, CA
- 3 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY, SHERWOOD, OR
- 5 KODY KOLSHINSKI, ANSWER/RENNEN, REDDING, CA
- 6 NATHAN KITCHEN, REMIX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 TYLER GRIGSBY, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, RIO LINDA, CA
- 8 MASON STANKEY, REDDING, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, FACTORY KUWAHARA, CHICO, CA
- 3 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 KYLE HEWIG, DAYLIGHT CYCLE, NEWBURY PARK, CA
- 5 TYLER KNIGHT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 JAMES ERICKSON, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 CALEB MORTENSON, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 8 MIKKEL DEVORE, BUSTOUT, SPOKANE, WA
14 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 2 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 DYLAN WOOD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 RYAN CORREIA, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 6 TAYLOR HENDRICKSON, DOUBLECROSS, PASCO, WA
- 7 CODY CLOUD, MOLALLA RIVER / 3 MONKEY, SILVERTON, OR
- 8 JUSTIN HOULDSON, HARO/PROMAX, ODESSA, FL
15 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 NICHOLAS ADAMS, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 RYAN TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 3 AUSTIN PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 TYSIN WILLIAMS, DOUBLECROSS, GRAHAM, WA
- 5 TYNAN ADY, BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY, EAGLE, ID
- 6 RYAN MARTS, DFR POWERLITE/DANS COMP, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 MASON MEININGER, SM CONSULTING, PASCO, WA
- 8 CAMERON WOOD, EXTREME TEAM, BOZEMAN, MT
16 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ZACHARY FRIER, DOUBLECROSS, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 2 DEREK PHIPPS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 KOBE SWANSON, NONE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 4 DAHVIN CHILDS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CASTAIC, CA
- 5 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) MOORE, MENDO MULITIA, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 6 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 7 NOAH RAMOS, US JUNIOR DEVO, MEADOW VISTA, CA
- 8 BRAXTON ELSEN, HARO/PROMAX, THORNTON, CO
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KAMREN LARSEN, US JUNIOR DEVO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 BRYANT WHITE, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, THRODWN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, BELLFLOWER, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 5 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 6 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 7 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 8 KEVIN(OVERDRIVE)PAULS, FACTORY FORMULA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 BILLY RUSSELL, DOUBLECROSS, DESOTO, TX
- 2 ROBERT PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 3 BRIAN ENSEY, POWERLITE-DANS COMP-DFR, BELLA VISTA, CA
- 4 TRENTON DUVALL, FACTORY YESS, LINWOOD, MN
- 5 MAKIEVA HOPSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 KELLEN OVERALL, DAYLIGHT , BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 8 KYLE BASTIN, FONTANA, CA
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 NICHOLAS VALENCIA, #TNT/SUPERCROSS, NEWARK, CA
- 3 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 4 JASON ADAMS, DOUBLECROSS CANADA, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 5 ANDY ERICKSON, CULTCREW, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 DANNY(THE DIRT BALL) MATHIS, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 DONNY NEILL, NOR CAL, SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA
- 8 MICHAEL MUSIC, FLY, MERIDIAN, ID
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY, MEDFORD, OR
- 2 JOHNNY LITTLE, YESS/FLY/BOX, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 NICK MARSH, PBA, NEWARK, CA
- 4 DERICK PRIOR, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 DANNY ASHBROOK, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, HESPERIA, CA
- 6 ERIC BACA, FACTORY ALPHA, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 7 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, JESUS, EUREKA, CA
- 8 JOHNNY ONTIVEROS, TEAM CALCULATED, FREMONT, CA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 CHAD STREET, HARO/PROMAX, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 JIM NELSON, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 4 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 5 JASON ALTSTATT, INKY'S BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 6 DANIEL MENDIETA, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 MARK JACKSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 8 BRENT LEE, BMXTC/K7TGU.COM/STM, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON CARNES, THE BERM ACADEMY, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/WYWH/AAF, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 3 ERIC SWEETS, TEAM SKINNY DUDES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 BOB COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
- 5 BRYAN MURPHY, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 6 GEORGE GOODALL, SUPERCROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 JAMIE KEELAN, COLORADO PULL, ARVADA, CO
- 8 JOE BLATCHFORD, BFR BELLFLOWER BIKES/SW, GARDENA, CA
Team Results
Black Jack National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELITE BICYCLES | 175 | 0 | 175 |
2 | JET RACING | 174 | 0 | 174 |
3 | BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY | 164 | 0 | 164 |
4 | BAY AREA BMXERS | 163 | 0 | 163 |
5 | BANDIT RACING | 78 | 0 | 78 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANSWER/RENNEN | 233 | 0 | 233 |
2 | HARO/PROMAX | 222 | 0 | 222 |
3 | JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX | 216 | 0 | 216 |
4 | FULL TILT BIKE CO | 214 | 0 | 214 |
5 | DOUBLECROSS | 209 | 0 | 209 |
6 | THRODWN | 153 | 0 | 153 |