We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Vancouver Island Nationals
Rider Results
Vancouver Island PreRace
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
9-10 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTAN STOREY, GHP CANADA, OKOTOKS, AB
- 2 ATLEY CARSON, KID DYNAMITE ALBERTA, AIRDRIE, AB
- 3 AUSTIN CORNBILL, UFO, CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
- 4 MARQUEZ GONZALEZ, DIABLOS RACING, PENTICTON, BC
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK KNOROWSKI, XFACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 ARJUNA BURGOS, STRONG SPORTS/RED BIRD, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 DREW SOLMES, BUDGET BLINDS, VERNON, BC
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBBIE TRIBE, J&R BIKES/GRUBWEAR, MT CURRIE, BC
- 2 ETHAN EDWARDS, 3B RACING, DALTON GARDENS, ID
- 3 BRODY MCLEAN, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, OSOYOOS, BC
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL WIEBE, LOOKING, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 JONATHAN MILBURN, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 3 DUKE NAULT, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, COMOX, BC
- 4 ERIC BEAUDOIN, ENVIRO RACING/SQUARRED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM JONES, FACTORY YESS, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 2 ANDREW TEMPLER, COAL HILLS BMX, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 3 JAY GILES, ENVIRO RACING/SQUARRED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DEVON SPENCER, ERRINGTON, BC
- 2 CARSON THOMAS, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 SAVANAH LAFEBER, RACER CONCEPTS, VICTORIA, BC
- 4 ZACK LEFTERUK, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 HALLE STOCKS, DEVIANT BMX-TROYLEE DESIGNS CANADA, KELOWNA, BC
- 6 STELLA CONNELLY, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 7 ZACHERY HIRTLE, CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
- 8 ADERA STEVENSON, DIABLOS, CHEMAINUS, BC
6 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDON SMITH, BLACK CREEK, BC
- 2 ALEX CRUMP, LANTZVILLE, BC
- 3 JAROD BION, UNIQUE RACING, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 JACKSON BRUCE, COMOX, BC
- 5 MYA WING, COURTENAY, BC
- 6 MEIRAH HONEYSETT, COURTENAY, BC
- 7 HAILEY CERR, COURTNEY, BC
7 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARCUS CRUMP, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 MASON PARRISH, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 JOSHUA VAN SPRONSEN, CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
8 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COVE WHITE, WHISTLER, BC
- 2 DYLAN WILCOX, COURTENAY, BC
- 3 MAXIMILLIAN BATHURST, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 4 MARK MORRIS, QUALICUM BEACH, BC
- 5 CARSON BARNETT, LADYSMITH, BC
- 6 NOAH KERLUCK, CAMPBELL, BC
9 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JETT GILES, ENVIRO RACING/SQUARRED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 COLLIN FRANCIS, CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
- 3 HEIDI ROUX, VICTORIA, BC
13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN GRAHAM, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 QUINTON ELLIOTT, COMOX, BC
- 3 COLTON BARNETT, LADYSMITH, BC
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JONAH KNOROWSKI, XFACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 ISAAC JOHNSON, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 TANNER KINSELLA, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLER STOCKS, DEVIANT BMX-TROYLEE DESIGNS CANADA, KELOWNA, BC
- 2 MASON ALLAN, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 3 ELIJAH MUSCROFT, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 KYSON STEVENSON, DIABLOS RACING, CHEMANIUS, BC
- 5 MADDEN WOOD, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADEN THOMAS, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 RYAN LEFTERUK, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 STEPHEN COCKBURN, VICTORIA, BC
- 4 J. COHEN MACKENZIE, RACER ARMY, VICTORIA, BC
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 VON RANDALL WHITE, ENVIRO RACING/SQUARRED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 BRAYDEN HARMISON, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 JAYSE BISSENDEN, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 LOCHLUN WARREN, COAST CULTURE WHISTLER, WHISTLER, BC
- 5 CARTER MCGREGOR, UNIQUE RACING, LANGLEY, BC
- 6 COLTON MILBURN, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 7 WILLIAM BECK, BRENTWOOD BAY, BC
- 8 EILEE PUGHE, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, PORT COQUITLAM, BC
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TUCKER VASS, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 RYDER CONNELLY, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 3 TANNEN DESBRISAY, PEMBERTON, BC
- 4 OTLEY SMITH, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 5 ZEEN LAFDHAL, QUALICUM BEACH, BC
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEY HARMISON, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 RYDER VANDENBRINK, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 ELLIOTT VARNER, ENVIRO RACING/SQUARRED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 DAVID FULLER, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 5 LIAM VAN SPRONSEN, CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MORGAN LESSARD, LANSDOWNE APPLIANCE, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 WYATT POGSON, PEMBERTON, BC
- 3 JACKSON WHETTER, COMOX, BC
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DANNY BURSEY, PURE/SINZ CANADA, COURTENAY, BC
- 2 STEVE PETRIE, PEMBERTON, BC
- 3 ERIC COX, COMOX, BC
- 4 JASON REEVES, KAMLOOPS, BC
8 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (TURBO)TIFFANY BROSIUS, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 KYLA THOMPSON, CBS, KELOWNA, BC
- 3 VIVIENNE OOMS, UFO, VICTORIA, BC
10 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 EMILY BELL, NANOOSE BAY, BC
- 2 RHYAN BARFOOT, ENVIRO RACING/SQUARRED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 NATASHA MILLER, INSPIRE BMX, COQUITLAM, BC
11 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SUMMER (THE SAMURAI) MACMULLEN, YESS RACING DEVELOPMENT, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 2 SHEAE TINKER, DIABLOS RACING, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 3 ROSALIE BEAUDOIN, ENVIRO RACING/SQUARRED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 NICOLE MCLEOD, INSPIRE BMX, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
13 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JANEL CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 MAKAYLA(DA BOMB) BROSIUS, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, VICTORIA, BC
- 3 AUTUMN SPENCER, ERRINGTON, BC
- 4 HANNAH GREEN, NANAIMO, BC
7 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DOMINIC BUCH, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 ARJUNA BURGOS, STRONG SPORTS/RED BIRD, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 CHRISTOPHER BAJADA, VANCOUVER, BC
- 4 JENSON(BMREX) MCGREGOR, UNIQUE RACING/GOONSQUAD, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 TIMOTHY CLARKE, MOM AND DAD, WEST KELOWNA, BC
8 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK CERNEY, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, COQUITLAM, BC
- 2 JACK KNOROWSKI, XFACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 DREW SOLMES, BUDGET BLINDS, VERNON, BC
9 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TORAN EDWARDS, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, VERNON, BC
- 2 AUSTIN CORNBILL, UFO, CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
- 3 LUCAS ZHOU, DIABLOS RACING, RICHMOND, BC
- 4 BRODY MCLEAN, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, OSOYOOS, BC
10 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE SOWPAL, DIABLOS RACING, MERRITT, BC
- 2 ETHAN EDWARDS, 3B RACING, DALTON GARDENS, ID
- 3 DANE KERLUCK, CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
- 4 FELIX BEAUDOIN, ENVIRO RACING/SQUARRED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 JAMES MCGUIRE, NANAIMO, BC
- 6 EWEN STEEL, COMOX, BC
11 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TEGAN CRUZ, PURE/SINZ CANADA, PEMBERTON, BC
- 2 JUSTIN YARETZ, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 3 ROBBIE TRIBE, J&R BIKES/GRUBWEAR, MT CURRIE, BC
- 4 MACKLIN JOHNSON, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
12 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN YARETZ, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 2 TRISTAN STOREY, GHP CANADA, OKOTOKS, AB
- 3 MATTHEW MCMILLAN, CRUPI BMX, COLDSTREAM, BC
- 4 ATLEY CARSON, KID DYNAMITE ALBERTA, AIRDRIE, AB
- 5 SAMI TEITZEL, PEMBERTON, BC
13 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MACK NAULT, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, COMOX, BC
- 2 GRAYDON PETRIE, PEMBERTON, BC
- 3 TROY ROBARTS, LANGLEY, BC
14 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 (RIPPIN)RIELY BROSIUS, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 CHRISTOPHER BEATON, TLD|GARBANZO BIKE N BEAN, PEMBERTON, BC
- 3 JEREMY POPE, MOM AND DAD!, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BENJAMIN CHARLTON, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 GAVIN ODRISCOLL, VICTORIA, BC
- 3 COLWYN LEWIS, VICTORIA, BC
Team Results
Vancouver Island National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PURE/SINZ CANADA | 175 | 0 | 175 |
2 | CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY | 166 | 0 | 166 |
3 | ENVIRO RACING/SQUARRED DEVO | 162 | 0 | 162 |
4 | DIABLOS RACING | 149 | 0 | 149 |
5 | MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY | 141 | 0 | 141 |
6 | UFO | 105 | 0 | 105 |
7 | DEVIANT BMX-TROYLEE DESIGNS CANADA | 99 | 0 | 99 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FACTORY RIFT CANADA | 184 | 0 | 184 |
2 | DOUBLECROSS | 180 | 156 | 180 |
3 | FACTORY YESS | 180 | 0 | 180 |
4 | FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA | 174 | 0 | 174 |
Rider Results
Vancouver Island National #1
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
A Pro Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX TOUGAS, YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 2 JOE RASMUSSEN, DOUBLECROSS, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 BENJAMIN LESLIE, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 HUNTER (WILDTHING) MCGILL, PURE/SINZ CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 LUKAS FERGUSON, DIABLOS RACING, LANGLEY, BC
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BAILEY SMITH, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 PIPER GRAATEN, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, LANTZVILLE, BC
- 3 OTLEY SMITH, CAVE CREEK, AZ
7-8 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN NILES, DELTA, BC
- 2 ARJUNA BURGOS, STRONG SPORTS/RED BIRD, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 TIMOTHY CLARKE, MOM AND DAD, WEST KELOWNA, BC
11-12 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DIEGO CEJALVO, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
- 2 TRISTAN STOREY, GHP CANADA, OKOTOKS, AB
- 3 OLIVER SMITH, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, GIG HARBOR, WA
- 4 CONNOR BOHLMANN, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, VANCOUVER, BC
- 5 ATLEY CARSON, KID DYNAMITE ALBERTA, AIRDRIE, AB
- 6 MATTHEW MCMILLAN, CRUPI BMX, COLDSTREAM, BC
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 VIOLET CEJALVO, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
- 2 BRIANNA VALENTINE, LAWMAN BIKES, ROCHESTER, WA
- 3 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEASHA WIEBE, WICKED AUDIO, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 2 TARA BURSEY, PURE/SINZ CANADA, COURTENAY, BC
- 3 DANIELA MARTINEZ, 1STR8, VICTORIA, BC
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SHYLO (ANGRY) ORCHARD, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, VERNON, BC
- 2 DALLAS GILES, ENVIRO RACING/SQUARRED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 LANA KUYVENHOVEN, TOUGH GIRLS, LANGLEY, BC
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LAURIE HARDING, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
- 2 ANGELA POTSKIN, 1STR8/YESS, MILL BAY, BC
- 3 MIRIAM BAILEY, SQUAMISH, BC
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDER BOOTH, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, VANCOUVER, BC
- 2 ARJUNA BURGOS, STRONG SPORTS/RED BIRD, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 MADDEN WOOD, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHTON (THE FIREBALL) DUTY, LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LK, WA
- 2 MILLER CAMERON, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 JACK KNOROWSKI, XFACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 BUBBA PADDOCK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA, PARKSVILLE, BC
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SEAN DAY, DOUBLECROSS, TACOMA, WA
- 2 ETHAN EDWARDS, 3B RACING, DALTON GARDENS, ID
- 3 TREVOR HOFFMAN, NW BMX, WILSONVILLE, OR
- 4 RILEY HARMISON, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 DEXTER WINTON, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MAX LIGMAN, FACTORY ALPHA, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 JOHN HAYNES IV, BUSTOUT, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 3 ALEX (LIGHTNING BOLT) DUTY, LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 4 NICK NUGENT, YESS DEVO, INNISFAIL, AB
- 5 ROBBIE TRIBE, J&R BIKES/GRUBWEAR, MT CURRIE, BC
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JARREN ABEL, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GRAHAM, WA
- 2 MASON MEININGER, SM CONSULTING, PASCO, WA
- 3 MIKKEL DEVORE, SPOKANE, WA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TYSIN WILLIAMS, DOUBLECROSS, GRAHAM, WA
- 2 JACOB ZOLL, DOUBLECROSS, SEATAC, WA
- 3 DUKE NAULT, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, COMOX, BC
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (STYLE)KYLE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 2 DARCY GLENCROSS, PURE/SINZ CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 KYLER(KILLER KORNDOG) ESMAY, BIGTOOL/TANGENT, KENT, WA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PHIL ROBICHAUD, FACTORY SSQUARED CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 KEVIN ROBBINS, COMOX, BC
- 3 MICHAEL WIEBE, LOOKING, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 JONATHAN MILBURN, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, CUMBERLAND, BC
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CID MARTINEZ, 1STR8, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 ERIC BEAUDOIN, ENVIRO RACING/SQUARRED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 MIKE SMITH, NANAIMO, BC
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JON RONDEAU, LIME NINE, LAKE COUNTRY, BC
- 2 JASON WESSON, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 3 ANDREW TEMPLER, COAL HILLS BMX, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 4 RODNEY SPENCER, ARROWSMITH BIKES, ERRINGTON, BC
- 5 BRENT LEE, BMXTC/K7TGU.COM/STM, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM JONES, FACTORY YESS, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 2 GERRY ERICKSON, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 DEAN BOTTERILL, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, COLDSTREAM, BC
- 4 SAM PELLIKAAN, UNIQUE RACING, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 WES CARGILL, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, PURE/SINZ CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 CHUCK PADGHAM, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, ALDERGROVE, BC
- 3 RICH (SUSPENDER MAN) MUNDELL, THE BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LEONARDO LEAVY, BURNABY, BC
- 2 SAVANAH LAFEBER, RACER CONCEPTS, VICTORIA, BC
- 3 AVA TALBOT, SHAWNIGAN LAKE, BC
- 4 ZACK LEFTERUK, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 HALLE STOCKS, DEVIANT BMX-TROYLEE DESIGNS CANADA, KELOWNA, BC
- 6 REID WILSON, NANAIMO, BC
- 7 STELLA CONNELLY, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 8 ADERA STEVENSON, DIABLOS, CHEMAINUS, BC
6 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK TALBOT, SHAWNIGAN LAKE, BC
- 2 TRISTAN CURRIE, PORT COQUITLAM, BC
- 3 JAROD BION, UNIQUE RACING, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 ALEX CRUMP, LANTZVILLE, BC
- 5 HARRISON BLATCHFORD, COWICHAN BAY, BC
- 6 GARY GEROW, NANAIMO, BC
- 7 LANDON SMITH, BLACK CREEK, BC
7 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE WILSON, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 MARCUS CRUMP, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 RYDER MCCAFFREY, COURTENAY, BC
- 4 MASON PARRISH, NANAIMO, BC
8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COVE WHITE, WHISTLER, BC
- 2 DYLAN WILCOX, COURTENAY, BC
- 3 MARK MORRIS, QUALICUM BEACH, BC
9 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN ANDERSON, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 JETT GILES, ENVIRO RACING/SQUARRED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 DYLAN LEGROW, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 COLLIN FRANCIS, CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
- 5 RILEY GEROW, NANAIMO, BC
- 6 LIAM PYS, COURTENAY, BC
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 QUINTON ELLIOTT, COMOX, BC
- 2 BRAXTON ABNEY, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 CALLAWAY FEDORIW, VICTORIA, BC
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BYRON BILTON, ENVIRO RACING/SQUARRED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 JAMES LUTMAN, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 MARCELLO MARTELLA, NANOOSE BAY, BC
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JONAH KNOROWSKI, XFACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 COLTON FUKANO, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
- 3 ISAAC JOHNSON, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 ANDREI MARTINEZ, 1STR8, VICTORIA, BC
- 5 TANNER KINSELLA, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 6 HUNTER LUTMAN, UNIQUE RACING, LANGLEY, BC
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CONNOR BRERETON-STILES, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, COQUITLAM, BC
- 2 COLTON MONTREUIL, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 3 MASON ALLAN, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 4 KYLER STOCKS, DEVIANT BMX-TROYLEE DESIGNS CANADA, KELOWNA, BC
- 5 ELIJAH MUSCROFT, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 6 KYSON STEVENSON, DIABLOS RACING, CHEMANIUS, BC
- 7 MADDEN WOOD, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 8 RONAN GOW, NANAIMO, BC
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 STEPHEN COCKBURN, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 J. COHEN MACKENZIE, RACER ARMY, VICTORIA, BC
- 3 RYAN LEFTERUK, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 BRADEN THOMAS, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 MASON WILES, VICTORIA, BC
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN WILLIAMS, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 VON RANDALL WHITE, ENVIRO RACING/SQUARRED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 JAYSE BISSENDEN, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 BRAYDEN HARMISON, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 CALLUM WILSON, VICTORIA, BC
- 6 CARTER MCGREGOR, UNIQUE RACING, LANGLEY, BC
- 7 LOCHLUN WARREN, COAST CULTURE WHISTLER, WHISTLER, BC
- 8 CODY MILLS, HANEY PUBLIC HOUSE, PORT COQUITLAM, BC
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RYDER CONNELLY, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 2 OTLEY SMITH, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 3 RAYMOND RUDERT, CORPORATE ARCHITECTS, N VANCOUVER, BC
- 4 TANNEN DESBRISAY, PEMBERTON, BC
- 5 ZEEN LAFDHAL, QUALICUM BEACH, BC
- 6 TUCKER VASS, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 7 THOMAS CARGILL, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 8 GAVIN PARKINSON, VICTORIA, BC
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RILEY HARMISON, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 RYDER VANDENBRINK, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 ETHAN MCLEOD, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 4 TY GODLEY, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 ELLIOTT VARNER, ENVIRO RACING/SQUARRED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
- 6 BAILEY SMITH, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 7 LIAM VAN SPRONSEN, CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
- 8 ETHAN WOOD, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKSON WHETTER, COMOX, BC
- 2 HANNAH WOOD, MISSION, BC
- 3 WYATT POGSON, PEMBERTON, BC
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MACK NAULT, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, COMOX, BC
- 2 JUSTIN GRAHAM, VICTORIA, BC
- 3 MORGAN LESSARD, LANSDOWNE APPLIANCE, VICTORIA, BC
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL JONES, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, BROADWAY, NC
- 2 JASON REEVES, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 3 CRAIG ROBARTS, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
7 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PIPER GRAATEN, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, LANTZVILLE, BC
- 2 (TURBO)TIFFANY BROSIUS, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, VICTORIA, BC
- 3 VIVIENNE OOMS, UFO, VICTORIA, BC
9 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RHYAN BARFOOT, ENVIRO RACING/SQUARRED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 TESS BAILEY, DOUBLECROSS, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 3 GEORGINA CEJALVO, YESS RACING DEVELOPMENT, SURREY, BC
- 4 BRAILYN WEBSTER, SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA, FANNY BAY, BC
- 5 ARI BERGMANN, UNIQUE RACING, SURREY, BC
10 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLIE MUNDELL, THE BIKE MASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
- 2 AVERY YOCHIM, FACTORY YESS, COOMBS, BC
- 3 NATASHA MILLER, INSPIRE BMX, COQUITLAM, BC
11 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SYDNEY GARONZIK, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 2 SUMMER (THE SAMURAI) MACMULLEN, YESS RACING DEVELOPMENT, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 3 ADAH GODLEY, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 ROSALIE BEAUDOIN, ENVIRO RACING/SQUARRED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 SHEAE TINKER, DIABLOS RACING, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 6 NICOLE MCLEOD, INSPIRE BMX, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
12 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KEIRA MURPHY, FACTORY YESS, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 JANEL CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC
- 3 ANNA PURICH, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA, ROYSTON, BC
- 4 AUBREY(THE HURRICANE) RAYNER, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA, PARKSVILLE, BC
- 5 MAKAYLA(DA BOMB) BROSIUS, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, VICTORIA, BC
- 6 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 7 HALEY TUFTS, TUFTS FRESH GEAR, COURTENAY, BC
- 8 PEYTON YOCHIM, FACTORY YESS, COOMBS, BC
13 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIANNA VALENTINE, LAWMAN BIKES, ROCHESTER, WA
- 2 AUTUMN SPENCER, ERRINGTON, BC
- 3 HANNAH GREEN, NANAIMO, BC
14 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 VIOLET CEJALVO, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
- 2 ADICUS BIRD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA, ROYSTON, BC
- 3 ISLA HUTTON, BALLISTIC BMX, LANGLEY, BC
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MAJA WOOLLEY, CBS/RIFT TANGENT, SQUAMISH, BC
- 2 KARSEN TIELEN, DOUBLECROSS, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 COURTNEY CORGAIN, NW-FORCE-DOUBLECROSS, BELFAIR, WA
- 4 REESE BEADALL, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, LADYSMITH, BC
17-20 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NATALIE SCHMIDT, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, WESTBANK, BC
- 2 ALEASHA WIEBE, WICKED AUDIO, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 3 MACKENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
7 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DOMINIC BUCH, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 ALEXANDER BOOTH, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, VANCOUVER, BC
- 3 ARJUNA BURGOS, STRONG SPORTS/RED BIRD, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 4 TAOH COFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 CHRISTOPHER BAJADA, VANCOUVER, BC
- 6 TIMOTHY CLARKE, MOM AND DAD, WEST KELOWNA, BC
- 7 JENSON(BMREX) MCGREGOR, UNIQUE RACING/GOONSQUAD, LANGLEY, BC
- 8 FINLEY MCHALE-BOULTER, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
8 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK CERNEY, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, COQUITLAM, BC
- 2 JEREMY PURICH, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA, ROYSTON, BC
- 3 ASHTON (THE FIREBALL) DUTY, LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LK, WA
- 4 DALLEN BRERETON-STILES, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, COQUITLAM, BC
- 5 JACK KNOROWSKI, XFACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 AUSTIN MAKSON, 1STR8/YESS, MILL BAY, BC
- 7 MILLER CAMERON, LANGLEY, BC
- 8 KAMERON DROMBOLIS, LANGLEY, BC
9 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 AUSTIN CORNBILL, UFO, CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
- 2 TORAN EDWARDS, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, VERNON, BC
- 3 LOGAN JOHNSON, DIRT DEMONZ, SURREY, BC
- 4 TREVOR HOFFMAN, NW BMX, WILSONVILLE, OR
- 5 LUCAS ZHOU, DIABLOS RACING, RICHMOND, BC
- 6 WILL HUTTON, DELTA, BC
- 7 LUCAS WOOD, RACER ARMY, MISSION, BC
- 8 SPENCER MARTEL, N VANCOUVER, BC
10 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 SEAN DAY, DOUBLECROSS, TACOMA, WA
- 2 MEKHI EMERENINI, DEVIANT BMX-TROYLEE DESIGNS CANADA, KELOWNA, BC
- 3 LUKE SOWPAL, DIABLOS RACING, MERRITT, BC
- 4 RYLEY COFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 ETHAN EDWARDS, 3B RACING, DALTON GARDENS, ID
- 6 JACK MACQUARRIE, HEIRLOOM JUICE CO., DELTA, BC
- 7 EWEN STEEL, COMOX, BC
- 8 DEXTER WINTON, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
11 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN YARETZ, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 2 TEGAN CRUZ, PURE/SINZ CANADA, PEMBERTON, BC
- 3 OLIVER SMITH, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, GIG HARBOR, WA
- 4 CONNOR BOHLMANN, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, VANCOUVER, BC
- 5 ROBBIE TRIBE, J&R BIKES/GRUBWEAR, MT CURRIE, BC
- 6 MACKLIN JOHNSON, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
- 7 AIDEN GALLEY, DEVIANT BMX-TROYLEE DESIGNS CANADA, WEST KELOWNA, BC
- 8 KALEB NYKWIST, DIABLOS, NANAIMO, BC
12 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CALEB DOBIE, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 2 JOHN HAYNES IV, BUSTOUT, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 3 MAX LIGMAN, FACTORY ALPHA, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 NICK NUGENT, YESS DEVO, INNISFAIL, AB
- 5 DIEGO CEJALVO, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
- 6 TRISTAN STOREY, GHP CANADA, OKOTOKS, AB
- 7 BRADY HOWLETT, YESS DEVELOPMENT, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 8 EVAN YARETZ, CUMBERLAND, BC
13 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC DROTAR, YESS DEVELOPMENT, SURREY, BC
- 2 MIKKEL DEVORE, SPOKANE, WA
- 3 AIDEN GRECHT, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLE, PARKSVILLE, BC
- 4 REED (SPEED REED) KAY, LAWMAN BIKES, DUPONT, WA
- 5 CAMERON DUNHAM, DIRT DEMONS, SNOHOMISH, WA
- 6 HAIDEN BOTROKOFF, NANAIMO, BC
- 7 QUINN WEBBER, YESS BMX DEVELOPMENT, NANAIMO, BC
- 8 DAYLEN LAKOVIC, PITT MEADOWS, BC
14 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON MEININGER, SM CONSULTING, PASCO, WA
- 2 (RIPPIN)RIELY BROSIUS, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, VICTORIA, BC
- 3 JARREN ABEL, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GRAHAM, WA
- 4 MITCHEL LANDRY, DAYLIGHT, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 CHRISTOPHER BEATON, TLD|GARBANZO BIKE N BEAN, PEMBERTON, BC
- 6 BILLY RATCLIFF, DOUBLECROSS, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 7 RYLAN SLAPMAN, OKOTOKS, AB
- 8 JEREMY POPE, MOM AND DAD!, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
15 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 2 ALEX GRECHT, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLE, PARKSVILLE, BC
- 3 TYSIN WILLIAMS, DOUBLECROSS, GRAHAM, WA
- 4 JACOB ZOLL, DOUBLECROSS, SEATAC, WA
- 5 ISAAC DROTAR, YESS DEVELOPMENT, SURREY, BC
- 6 JOSH GALLEY, DEVIANT BMX-TROYLEE DESIGNS CANADA, WEST KELOWNA, BC
- 7 ERIC HARRISON, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KELOWNA, BC
16 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHARY FRIER, DOUBLECROSS, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 2 RYAN MARACLE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA, ST. ALBERT, AB
- 3 HAYDEN FIERET, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, COURTENAY, BC
- 4 ANDREW SHIELDS, N VANCOUVER, BC
- 5 GAVIN ODRISCOLL, VICTORIA, BC
- 6 LOGAN JONES, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 7 HARRISON FEDORIW, VICTORIA, BC
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MONROE HUTTON, DOUBLECROSS CANADA, LANGLEY, BC
- 2 DILLON BUTCHER, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 BENJAMIN CHARLTON, VICTORIA, BC
- 4 BENDIGO NOBLE, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, MOUNT CURRIE, BC
- 5 DAN PARADINE, PEARL RIVER, NY
- 6 CONNOR MCCORMICK, DELTA, BC
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN MARTIN, PURE/SINZ CANADA, FALKLAND, BC
- 2 BRADY ANDERSON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
- 3 (STYLE)KYLE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 4 DANIEL PELLIKAAN, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 DRAVEN(THE HITMAN) HEITT, DEVIANT BMX-TROYLEE DESIGNS CANADA, KELOWNA, BC
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DANNY BURSEY, PURE/SINZ CANADA, COURTENAY, BC
- 2 JASON ADAMS, DOUBLECROSS CANADA, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 3 ALANAH ERICKSON, LANGLEY, BC
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CID MARTINEZ, 1STR8, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 BRENT LEE, BMXTC/K7TGU.COM/STM, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 3 JON RONDEAU, LIME NINE, LAKE COUNTRY, BC
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM JONES, FACTORY YESS, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 2 GERRY ERICKSON, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 STEVE PETRIE, PEMBERTON, BC
Team Results
Vancouver Island National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PURE/SINZ CANADA | 170 | 0 | 170 |
2 | CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY | 161 | 0 | 161 |
3 | ENVIRO RACING/SQUARRED DEVO | 158 | 0 | 158 |
4 | MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY | 155 | 0 | 155 |
5 | DIABLOS RACING | 140 | 0 | 140 |
6 | UFO | 137 | 0 | 137 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FACTORY RIFT CANADA | 174 | 0 | 174 |
2 | FACTORY YESS | 171 | 0 | 171 |
3 | DOUBLECROSS | 165 | 165 | 165 |
4 | FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA | 160 | 0 | 160 |
Rider Results
Vancouver Island National #2
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NOAH CORNBILL, CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
- 1 JAXON FERGUSON, QUALICUM BEACH, BC
- 1 PARKER WOOD, DIABLOS/YESS, NANAIMO, BC
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLIE GEROW, NANAIMO, BC
- 1 CODY LEFTERUK, LANGLEY, BC
A Pro Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX TOUGAS, YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 2 BENJAMIN LESLIE, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 JOE RASMUSSEN, DOUBLECROSS, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 HUNTER (WILDTHING) MCGILL, PURE/SINZ CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 LUKAS FERGUSON, DIABLOS RACING, LANGLEY, BC
- 6 ALISON GRECHT, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLE, PARKSVILLE, BC
- 7 ERIN KINNIE, GHP CANADA, BURNABY, BC
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KARSEN TIELEN, DOUBLECROSS, LANGLEY, BC
- 2 BAILEY SMITH, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 KYLA THOMPSON, CBS, KELOWNA, BC
7-8 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK CERNEY, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, COQUITLAM, BC
- 2 ARJUNA BURGOS, STRONG SPORTS/RED BIRD, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 TIMOTHY CLARKE, MOM AND DAD, WEST KELOWNA, BC
9-10 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK MACQUARRIE, HEIRLOOM JUICE CO., DELTA, BC
- 2 BRODY MCLEAN, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, OSOYOOS, BC
- 3 TORAN EDWARDS, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, VERNON, BC
11-12 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DIEGO CEJALVO, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
- 2 TEGAN CRUZ, PURE/SINZ CANADA, PEMBERTON, BC
- 3 TRISTAN STOREY, GHP CANADA, OKOTOKS, AB
- 4 OLIVER SMITH, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, GIG HARBOR, WA
- 5 MATTHEW MCMILLAN, CRUPI BMX, COLDSTREAM, BC
- 6 ATLEY CARSON, KID DYNAMITE ALBERTA, AIRDRIE, AB
- 7 CONNOR BOHLMANN, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, VANCOUVER, BC
- 8 SENNA JONES, 1STR8, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
15-16 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW SHIELDS, N VANCOUVER, BC
- 2 LOGAN JONES, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 ERIC DROTAR, YESS DEVELOPMENT, SURREY, BC
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIANNA VALENTINE, LAWMAN BIKES, ROCHESTER, WA
- 2 ALEASHA WIEBE, WICKED AUDIO, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 3 VIOLET CEJALVO, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
- 4 TARA BURSEY, PURE/SINZ CANADA, COURTENAY, BC
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHYLO (ANGRY) ORCHARD, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, VERNON, BC
- 2 DALLAS GILES, ENVIRO RACING/SQUARRED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 LANA KUYVENHOVEN, TOUGH GIRLS, LANGLEY, BC
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LAURIE HARDING, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
- 2 ANGELA POTSKIN, 1STR8/YESS, MILL BAY, BC
- 3 MIRIAM BAILEY, SQUAMISH, BC
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHTON (THE FIREBALL) DUTY, LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LK, WA
- 2 MILLER CAMERON, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 JACK KNOROWSKI, XFACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 ARJUNA BURGOS, STRONG SPORTS/RED BIRD, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 5 BUBBA PADDOCK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA, PARKSVILLE, BC
- 6 DREW SOLMES, BUDGET BLINDS, VERNON, BC
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SEAN DAY, DOUBLECROSS, TACOMA, WA
- 2 ETHAN EDWARDS, 3B RACING, DALTON GARDENS, ID
- 3 TREVOR HOFFMAN, NW BMX, WILSONVILLE, OR
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN HAYNES IV, BUSTOUT, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 2 MAX LIGMAN, FACTORY ALPHA, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 ALEX (LIGHTNING BOLT) DUTY, LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 4 NICK NUGENT, YESS DEVO, INNISFAIL, AB
- 5 ROBBIE TRIBE, J&R BIKES/GRUBWEAR, MT CURRIE, BC
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JARREN ABEL, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GRAHAM, WA
- 2 MASON MEININGER, SM CONSULTING, PASCO, WA
- 3 MIKKEL DEVORE, SPOKANE, WA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB ZOLL, DOUBLECROSS, SEATAC, WA
- 2 TYSIN WILLIAMS, DOUBLECROSS, GRAHAM, WA
- 3 ERIC HARRISON, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KELOWNA, BC
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 2 DARCY GLENCROSS, PURE/SINZ CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 KYLER(KILLER KORNDOG) ESMAY, BIGTOOL/TANGENT, KENT, WA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PHIL ROBICHAUD, FACTORY SSQUARED CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 MICHAEL WIEBE, LOOKING, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 GRANT BRERETON-STILES, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, COQUITLAM, BC
- 4 KEVIN ROBBINS, COMOX, BC
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CID MARTINEZ, 1STR8, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 ERIC BEAUDOIN, ENVIRO RACING/SQUARRED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 MIKE SMITH, NANAIMO, BC
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENT LEE, BMXTC/K7TGU.COM/STM, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 2 JASON WESSON, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 3 JON RONDEAU, LIME NINE, LAKE COUNTRY, BC
- 4 ANDREW TEMPLER, COAL HILLS BMX, CUMBERLAND, BC
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM JONES, FACTORY YESS, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 2 GERRY ERICKSON, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 WES CARGILL, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DEAN BOTTERILL, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, COLDSTREAM, BC
- 2 SAM PELLIKAAN, UNIQUE RACING, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 DANNY RICHMOND, ENVIRO RACING/SQUARRED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, PURE/SINZ CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 CHUCK PADGHAM, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, ALDERGROVE, BC
- 3 RICH (SUSPENDER MAN) MUNDELL, THE BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVON SPENCER, ERRINGTON, BC
- 2 ZACK LEFTERUK, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 SAVANAH LAFEBER, RACER CONCEPTS, VICTORIA, BC
- 4 AVA TALBOT, SHAWNIGAN LAKE, BC
- 5 REID WILSON, NANAIMO, BC
- 6 STELLA CONNELLY, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 7 ADERA STEVENSON, DIABLOS, CHEMAINUS, BC
6 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK TALBOT, SHAWNIGAN LAKE, BC
- 2 TRISTAN CURRIE, PORT COQUITLAM, BC
- 3 GARY GEROW, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 JAROD BION, UNIQUE RACING, LANGLEY, BC
8 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COVE WHITE, WHISTLER, BC
- 2 DYLAN WILCOX, COURTENAY, BC
- 3 COLE WILSON, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 MARK MORRIS, QUALICUM BEACH, BC
- 5 CARSON BARNETT, LADYSMITH, BC
- 6 SARAH SAPPINGTON, QUALCUM BEACH, BC
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JETT GILES, ENVIRO RACING/SQUARRED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 COLLIN FRANCIS, CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
- 3 RILEY GEROW, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 LIAM PYS, COURTENAY, BC
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 QUINTON ELLIOTT, COMOX, BC
- 2 COLTON BARNETT, LADYSMITH, BC
- 3 BRAXTON ABNEY, NANAIMO, BC
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BYRON BILTON, ENVIRO RACING/SQUARRED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 JAMES LUTMAN, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 KEVIN KINSELLA, LANGLEY, BC
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COLTON FUKANO, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
- 2 ISAAC JOHNSON, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 JONAH KNOROWSKI, XFACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 TANNER KINSELLA, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 OLIVER MCINNES, UNIQUE RACING, LANGLEY, BC
- 6 ANDREI MARTINEZ, 1STR8, VICTORIA, BC
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CONNOR BRERETON-STILES, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, COQUITLAM, BC
- 2 COLTON MONTREUIL, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 3 KYLER STOCKS, DEVIANT BMX-TROYLEE DESIGNS CANADA, KELOWNA, BC
- 4 MADDEN WOOD, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 ELIJAH MUSCROFT, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 6 ZANE MCLEAN, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, OSOYOOS, BC
- 7 RONAN GOW, NANAIMO, BC
- 8 KYSON STEVENSON, DIABLOS RACING, CHEMANIUS, BC
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 STEPHEN COCKBURN, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 BRADEN THOMAS, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 J. COHEN MACKENZIE, RACER ARMY, VICTORIA, BC
- 4 MASON WILES, VICTORIA, BC
- 5 RYAN LEFTERUK, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 VON RANDALL WHITE, ENVIRO RACING/SQUARRED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 JAYSE BISSENDEN, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 MARSHALL ERWIN, ENVIRO RACING/SQUARRED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 BRAYDEN HARMISON, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 CARTER MCGREGOR, UNIQUE RACING, LANGLEY, BC
- 6 LOCHLUN WARREN, COAST CULTURE WHISTLER, WHISTLER, BC
- 7 CODY MILLS, HANEY PUBLIC HOUSE, PORT COQUITLAM, BC
- 8 WILLIAM BECK, BRENTWOOD BAY, BC
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TUCKER VASS, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 RAYMOND RUDERT, CORPORATE ARCHITECTS, N VANCOUVER, BC
- 3 TANNEN DESBRISAY, PEMBERTON, BC
- 4 RYDER CONNELLY, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 5 THOMAS CARGILL, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 6 ZEEN LAFDHAL, QUALICUM BEACH, BC
- 7 SAMUEL JOHNSON, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEY HARMISON, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 ELLIOTT VARNER, ENVIRO RACING/SQUARRED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 ETHAN MCLEOD, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 4 TY GODLEY, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 BAILEY SMITH, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 6 DAVID FULLER, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 7 RYDER VANDENBRINK, NANAIMO, BC
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MORGAN LESSARD, LANSDOWNE APPLIANCE, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 HANNAH WOOD, MISSION, BC
- 3 WYATT POGSON, PEMBERTON, BC
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MACK NAULT, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, COMOX, BC
- 2 JUSTIN GRAHAM, VICTORIA, BC
- 3 JEREMY SCOFFINS, LANGLEY, BC
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL JONES, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, BROADWAY, NC
- 2 CRAIG ROBARTS, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 JASON REEVES, KAMLOOPS, BC
7 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PIPER GRAATEN, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, LANTZVILLE, BC
- 2 (TURBO)TIFFANY BROSIUS, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, VICTORIA, BC
- 3 VIVIENNE OOMS, UFO, VICTORIA, BC
9 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RHYAN BARFOOT, ENVIRO RACING/SQUARRED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 TESS BAILEY, DOUBLECROSS, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 3 GEORGINA CEJALVO, YESS RACING DEVELOPMENT, SURREY, BC
- 4 ARI BERGMANN, UNIQUE RACING, SURREY, BC
- 5 BRAILYN WEBSTER, SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA, FANNY BAY, BC
10 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AVERY YOCHIM, FACTORY YESS, COOMBS, BC
- 2 RYLIE MUNDELL, THE BIKE MASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
- 3 EMILY BELL, NANOOSE BAY, BC
11 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SYDNEY GARONZIK, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 2 SUMMER (THE SAMURAI) MACMULLEN, YESS RACING DEVELOPMENT, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 3 ADAH GODLEY, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 ROSALIE BEAUDOIN, ENVIRO RACING/SQUARRED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 SHEAE TINKER, DIABLOS RACING, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 6 HEIDI SCHENK, INSPIRE BMX, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
12 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNA PURICH, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA, ROYSTON, BC
- 2 KEIRA MURPHY, FACTORY YESS, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 MAKAYLA(DA BOMB) BROSIUS, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, VICTORIA, BC
- 4 PEYTON YOCHIM, FACTORY YESS, COOMBS, BC
- 5 JANEL CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC
- 6 AUBREY(THE HURRICANE) RAYNER, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA, PARKSVILLE, BC
- 7 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 8 HALEY TUFTS, TUFTS FRESH GEAR, COURTENAY, BC
13 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIANNA VALENTINE, LAWMAN BIKES, ROCHESTER, WA
- 2 AUTUMN SPENCER, ERRINGTON, BC
- 3 HANNAH GREEN, NANAIMO, BC
14 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 VIOLET CEJALVO, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
- 2 ADICUS BIRD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA, ROYSTON, BC
- 3 ISLA HUTTON, BALLISTIC BMX, LANGLEY, BC
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KARSEN TIELEN, DOUBLECROSS, LANGLEY, BC
- 2 MAJA WOOLLEY, CBS/RIFT TANGENT, SQUAMISH, BC
- 3 COURTNEY CORGAIN, NW-FORCE-DOUBLECROSS, BELFAIR, WA
- 4 REESE BEADALL, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, LADYSMITH, BC
17-20 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NATALIE SCHMIDT, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, WESTBANK, BC
- 2 ALEASHA WIEBE, WICKED AUDIO, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 3 MACKENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
7 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXANDER BOOTH, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, VANCOUVER, BC
- 2 DOMINIC BUCH, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, VICTORIA, BC
- 3 ARJUNA BURGOS, STRONG SPORTS/RED BIRD, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 4 TAOH COFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 CHRISTOPHER BAJADA, VANCOUVER, BC
- 6 FINLEY MCHALE-BOULTER, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 7 KESLER BILTON, ENVIRO RACING/SQUARRED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
- 8 TIMOTHY CLARKE, MOM AND DAD, WEST KELOWNA, BC
8 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DALLEN BRERETON-STILES, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, COQUITLAM, BC
- 2 JEREMY PURICH, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA, ROYSTON, BC
- 3 JACK KNOROWSKI, XFACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 JACK CERNEY, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, COQUITLAM, BC
- 5 NICOLAI MARTINEZ, 1STR8, VICTORIA, BC
- 6 ASHTON (THE FIREBALL) DUTY, LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LK, WA
- 7 AUSTIN MAKSON, 1STR8/YESS, MILL BAY, BC
- 8 GAVIN NILES, DELTA, BC
9 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TORAN EDWARDS, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, VERNON, BC
- 2 AUSTIN CORNBILL, UFO, CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
- 3 LOGAN JOHNSON, DIRT DEMONZ, SURREY, BC
- 4 LUCAS ZHOU, DIABLOS RACING, RICHMOND, BC
- 5 TREVOR HOFFMAN, NW BMX, WILSONVILLE, OR
- 6 BRODY MCLEAN, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, OSOYOOS, BC
- 7 WILL HUTTON, DELTA, BC
- 8 LUCAS WOOD, RACER ARMY, MISSION, BC
10 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 SEAN DAY, DOUBLECROSS, TACOMA, WA
- 2 LUKE SOWPAL, DIABLOS RACING, MERRITT, BC
- 3 MEKHI EMERENINI, DEVIANT BMX-TROYLEE DESIGNS CANADA, KELOWNA, BC
- 4 ETHAN EDWARDS, 3B RACING, DALTON GARDENS, ID
- 5 JACK MACQUARRIE, HEIRLOOM JUICE CO., DELTA, BC
- 6 FELIX BEAUDOIN, ENVIRO RACING/SQUARRED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
- 7 DEXTER WINTON, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 8 TRAVIS RICHMOND, ENVIRO RACING/SQUARRED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
11 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TEGAN CRUZ, PURE/SINZ CANADA, PEMBERTON, BC
- 2 JUSTIN YARETZ, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 3 CONNOR BOHLMANN, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, VANCOUVER, BC
- 4 ROBBIE TRIBE, J&R BIKES/GRUBWEAR, MT CURRIE, BC
- 5 OLIVER SMITH, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, GIG HARBOR, WA
- 6 SENNA JONES, 1STR8, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 7 MACKLIN JOHNSON, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
- 8 JAXSON SMITH, NANAIMO, BC
12 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JOHN HAYNES IV, BUSTOUT, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 2 CALEB DOBIE, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 3 EVAN YARETZ, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 4 DIEGO CEJALVO, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
- 5 NICK NUGENT, YESS DEVO, INNISFAIL, AB
- 6 TRISTAN STOREY, GHP CANADA, OKOTOKS, AB
- 7 MAX LIGMAN, FACTORY ALPHA, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 8 MATTHEW MCMILLAN, CRUPI BMX, COLDSTREAM, BC
13 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC DROTAR, YESS DEVELOPMENT, SURREY, BC
- 2 AIDEN GRECHT, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLE, PARKSVILLE, BC
- 3 REED (SPEED REED) KAY, LAWMAN BIKES, DUPONT, WA
- 4 CAMERON DUNHAM, DIRT DEMONS, SNOHOMISH, WA
- 5 HAIDEN BOTROKOFF, NANAIMO, BC
- 6 MIKKEL DEVORE, SPOKANE, WA
- 7 GRAYDON PETRIE, PEMBERTON, BC
- 8 DAYLEN LAKOVIC, PITT MEADOWS, BC
14 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JARREN ABEL, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GRAHAM, WA
- 2 MASON MEININGER, SM CONSULTING, PASCO, WA
- 3 (RIPPIN)RIELY BROSIUS, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, VICTORIA, BC
- 4 MITCHEL LANDRY, DAYLIGHT, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 BILLY RATCLIFF, DOUBLECROSS, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 6 CHRISTOPHER BEATON, TLD|GARBANZO BIKE N BEAN, PEMBERTON, BC
- 7 JEREMY POPE, MOM AND DAD!, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
15 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 2 TYSIN WILLIAMS, DOUBLECROSS, GRAHAM, WA
- 3 ALEX GRECHT, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLE, PARKSVILLE, BC
- 4 JACOB ZOLL, DOUBLECROSS, SEATAC, WA
- 5 JOSH GALLEY, DEVIANT BMX-TROYLEE DESIGNS CANADA, WEST KELOWNA, BC
- 6 ISAAC DROTAR, YESS DEVELOPMENT, SURREY, BC
- 7 ERIC HARRISON, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KELOWNA, BC
16 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHARY FRIER, DOUBLECROSS, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 2 RYAN MARACLE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA, ST. ALBERT, AB
- 3 HAYDEN FIERET, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, COURTENAY, BC
- 4 LOGAN JONES, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 GAVIN ODRISCOLL, VICTORIA, BC
- 6 ANDREW SHIELDS, N VANCOUVER, BC
- 7 JARED FITT, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, VERNON, BC
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MONROE HUTTON, DOUBLECROSS , LANGLEY, BC
- 2 BENJAMIN CHARLTON, VICTORIA, BC
- 3 BENDIGO NOBLE, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, MOUNT CURRIE, BC
- 4 DAN PARADINE, PEARL RIVER, NY
- 5 NICOLAS HARRISON, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KELOWNA, BC
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN MARTIN, PURE/SINZ CANADA, FALKLAND, BC
- 2 BRADY ANDERSON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
- 3 (STYLE)KYLE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 4 DRAVEN(THE HITMAN) HEITT, DEVIANT BMX-TROYLEE DESIGNS CANADA, KELOWNA, BC
- 5 BAILEY MCHALE-BOULTER, LANGLEY, BC
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON ADAMS, DOUBLECROSS CANADA, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 2 DANNY BURSEY, PURE/SINZ CANADA, COURTENAY, BC
- 3 ALANAH ERICKSON, LANGLEY, BC
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CID MARTINEZ, 1STR8, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 BRENT LEE, BMXTC/K7TGU.COM/STM, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 3 JASON WESSON, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 4 GERRY ERICKSON, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 WILLIAM JONES, FACTORY YESS, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
Team Results
Vancouver Island National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PURE/SINZ CANADA | 175 | 0 | 175 |
2 | CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY | 166 | 0 | 166 |
3 | ENVIRO RACING/SQUARRED DEVO | 162 | 0 | 162 |
4 | DIABLOS RACING | 149 | 0 | 149 |
5 | MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY | 141 | 0 | 141 |
6 | UFO | 105 | 0 | 105 |
7 | DEVIANT BMX-TROYLEE DESIGNS CANADA | 99 | 0 | 99 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FACTORY RIFT CANADA | 184 | 0 | 184 |
3 | DOUBLECROSS | 180 | 156 | 180 |
3 | FACTORY YESS | 180 | 0 | 180 |
4 | FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA | 174 | 0 | 174 |