We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Capital City Nationals
Rider Results
Capital City National #1
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 KHARI OBERHAMMER, OTTAWA, ON
- 1 CAELEIGH ANTOINE, NEPEAN, ON
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GUS LEVINE, NEPEAN, ON
- 1 CARTER PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 1 KYE CRAWFORD, ORLEANS, ON
- 1 CARWYN THOMAS, OTTAWA, ON
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DOMINIC TOSCANO, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 2 LANDON BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 BRODY RYAN, MACH 1 RACING, OSSINING, NY
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 ADDISON SHREVE, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, SEVERN, MD
- 3 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
9-10 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CORBIN SIMS, BURLINGTON, ON
- 2 COLE MELILLO, FAMILY PRIDE, MERIDEN, CT
- 3 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB BMX, MIAMI, FL
- 4 CJ CARIASO, POOR BOY ALPHA, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 OWEN COMBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 CARTER HARKNESS, KINGSTON, ON
- 7 XAVIER LEMIRE, ST-CHARLES-BORROMEE, QC
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CRYSTINA PATRICK, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 2 SOPHIA WENZEL, GENERATION ALLTOW, KINGSTON, NY
- 3 DREYANN FOSTER, REIDSVILLE, NC
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, TNT BICYCLES, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 2 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SUFFIELD, CT
- 3 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, HORSEHEADS, NY
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, RUBBER SIDE DOWN RACING, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 2 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 3 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 4 CASSIE(CRASH) HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RICKY BOUDREAUX, ZOMBIELAND-BLACKCROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 2 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 3 TAYLAN(CHOMPY) BERLINQUETTE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 4 ASHTON BERENDS, OSGOODE, ON
- 5 RYLAN KIRBY, OSGOODE, ON
- 6 LOGAN SHAVER, ASHTON, ON
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRITON RYAN, MACH 1 RACING, OSSINING, NY
- 2 NASH BYRNE, GENERATION ALL-TOW, GARDNER, NY
- 3 OWEN ANTOINE, NEPEAN, ON
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TRAVIS MANCUSO, CLAYBORN, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 2 JACK SANTILLI, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 3 ETHAN SHAVER, ASHTON, ON
- 4 CHASE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 5 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA DEVO, CORAM, NY
- 6 LOGAN MACKINNON, OTTAWA, ON
- 7 BRETON PROVENCAL, NORTHEAST FACTORY, SOUTHWICK, MA
- 8 XAVIER LEMIRE, ST-CHARLES-BORROMEE, QC
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SANTILLI, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 2 PHILIP RAMSEY, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , FORT GEORGE G MEADE, MD
- 3 TYLER HELSEL, BIKE CONNECTION, PASADENA, MD
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WEST FARGO, ND
- 2 PABLO LONDONO, MACH 1 RACING, SHOREHAM, NY
- 3 LANCE ZUFELT, ALBES, TRENTON, ON
- 4 NATHANIEL LOY, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 2 EVAN MENDITTO, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, MARLTON, NJ
- 3 DALLAS GARDNER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, VA
- 4 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA, FORESTDALE, MA
- 5 SAM DEGRANGE, NORTHEAST FACTORY, GRANVILLE, MA
- 6 ALEXANDER BOUER, GENERATION ALLTOW, HOWELL, NJ
- 7 COLLIN (WILDMAN) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 8 CONNOR SUTTON, NEPEAN, ON
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 ANDREW HURST, NORTHEAST FACTORY, MONSON, MA
- 3 LANDON SHELLEY, BREWSTER, NY
- 4 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 2 SHANE HAMPSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SOUND BEACH, NY
- 3 GAVIN FINK, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, SHIRLEY, NY
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN (BIG MAC) SINCHAK, C-YAA, SEVERN, MD
- 2 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 3 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 4 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA, SANDWICH, MA
- 5 JACOB KRAMER, RUBBER SIDE DOWN RACING, RICHMOND, ON
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RJ VARGO, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, PITTSTON, PA
- 2 JUSTIN LEDOUX, WALLKILL, NY
- 3 ROBERT PETTINELLI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BILL COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
- 2 THOMAS GALIVAN, SMITHVILLE, ON
- 3 RYAN HAYDAR, ROCKWOOD, ON
- 4 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, DUBLIN, OH
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BOB CULLISON, FACTORY BULLSEYE CYCLE, CHESTERFIELD, VA
- 2 CHRIS BLACKBURN, CW RACING, ALEXANDRIA, VA
- 3 CAMPBELL MILLIKEN, LONDON, ON
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GRAYSON TOSCANO, BLACKCROWN NOTTHEAST, OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 2 CHASE BIDWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 3 KHARI OBERHAMMER, OTTAWA, ON
- 4 ELI MCQUAIG, MCQUAIG RACING, NAPANEE, ON
- 5 AZZYNE MENDEZ, KINGSTON, ON
8 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX ANKERS, HARROWSMITH, ON
- 2 LEANNE COTE, GATINEAU, QC
- 3 OWEN ANTOINE, NEPEAN, ON
- 4 LANDON HARTNETT, STITTSVILLE, ON
10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MATHIEU COTE, GATINEAU, QC
- 2 LINCOLN OWENS, INGLESIDE, ON
- 3 NANCY CROSBIE, PERTH, ON
- 4 STEVEN KINNEAR, AVENMORE, ON
- 5 ALEXIS ROBBESCHEUTEN, JOYRIDE 150, BROOKLIN, ON
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB KOSCHADE, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 TRISTAN PARKINSON, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 3 EVAN ERWIN, CORBYVILLE, ON
12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SHEANNE BIDWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 2 MYLES HORNBUCKLE, ON 2 WHEELS, GARDNER, KS
- 3 OWEN SAVARD, NEPEAN, ON
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN ERWIN, CORBYVILLE, ON
- 2 ADDISON MCLELLAN-CAMPBELL, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 NICOLE SMART, OTTAWA, ON
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON BAUMANN, SAN JUAN POOLS, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 2 BRODY RYAN, MACH 1 RACING, OSSINING, NY
- 3 JAMES SANTILLI, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 4 KAVAN MCNEILL, OTTAWA, ON
- 5 NICO SKINNER, C-YAA, DUBLIN, OH
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLAN KIRBY, OSGOODE, ON
- 2 CAYDEN MELILLO, MERIDAN, CT
- 3 KATE MAYHEW, NEPEAN, ON
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GIOVANNI OTTAVIANO, DAMAGE INC. BMX, VOORHEES, NJ
- 2 SAM SAVARD, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 JEREMIE HAMELIN, OTTAWA, ON
- 4 RILEY HURST, MONSON, MA
- 5 DAMIEN BERENDS, OSGOODE, ON
- 6 ETHAN FALLER, OTTAWA, ON
- 7 MARSH WILLIAMS, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 8 PHILIPPE RHEAUME, QUEBEC, QC
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DOMINIC TOSCANO, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 2 CAMDEN KONKLE, ASHTON, ON
- 3 JAYDEN KELLY, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMIE COTE, GATINEAU, QC
- 2 ASHLEIGH MECH, BIKE CONNECTION, PASADENA, MD
- 3 WILLIAM THOMASSIN, GATINEAU, QC
- 4 KAIDEN TRUDEL-WHAN, KINGSTON, ON
- 5 SEBASTIAN WORRALL, OTTAWA, ON
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN PARKINSON, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 2 CONNOR SUTTON, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 DYLAN CRAIG, KEMPTVILLE, ON
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 FREDERIC GAGNON, BOISBRIAND, QC
- 2 MASON PAYNE, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 GAVED FOSTER, REIDSVILLE, NC
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM VEILLEUX, GATINEAU, QC
- 2 ETHAN BEBAR, STITTSVILLE, ON
- 3 ETHAN SHREVE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SEVERN, MD
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY GAGNON, BOISBRIAND, QC
- 2 ETHAN ERWIN, CORBYVILLE, ON
- 3 TRENT JANNACK, CHATHAM, ON
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVER DION-DOIRON, TROIS-RIVIERES, QC
- 2 DERYK WORRALL, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 ALEXANDRE THOMASSIN, GATINEAU, QC
8 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNA MILLER, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 2 CRYSTINA PATRICK, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 3 ELAINA BYRNE, GENERATION ALL-TOW, GARDINER, NY
- 4 SOPHIA WENZEL, GENERATION ALLTOW, KINGSTON, NY
- 5 LANDON BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
11 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, TNT BICYCLES, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 2 DANICA BAILEY, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 3 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 4 SAMANTHA COLLING, CYAA GRASSROOTS, KINGSTON, ON
12 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SUFFIELD, CT
- 2 ADDISON SHREVE, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, SEVERN, MD
- 3 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 4 SAMANTHA (SUPER BMXR) SPERRAZZA, DANBURY, CT
- 5 RILEY PENNUCCI, ALBE'S/ZOLLIPOPS, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 6 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
14 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 3 MIA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 4 LAUREN MARCANTONIO, OTTAWA, ON
- 5 EMMA ROBBESCHEUTEN, JOYRIDE 150, BROOLIN, ON
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGAN MUYS, JOYRIDE 150, GRIMSBY, ON
- 2 ANGELINA TACTI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, KINGSTON, NY
- 3 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, RUBBER SIDE DOWN RACING, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 4 EMILY BOUER, GENERATION ALLTOW, HOWELL, NJ
17-20 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMMIN' JENA SAGENDORF, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 3 TIFFANY MOLESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 4 TAYLOR HUNT, WELLAND, ON
21-30 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 2 DANIELLE JOLICOEUR, NORTHEAST FACTORY, TORRINGTON, CT
- 3 CASSIE(CRASH) HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SUSIE LEVAN, TNT BICYCLES, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 2 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 3 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON
7 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLAN "DD" BAUMANN, SAN JUAN POOLS, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 2 OWEN COMBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 4 RICKY BOUDREAUX, ZOMBIELAND-BLACKCROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 5 LUCAS BRAGG, STYLIN, HAUPPAUGE, NY
- 6 KAGE CARIASO, POORBOY ALPHA, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 ASHTON BERENDS, OSGOODE, ON
- 8 TAYLAN(CHOMPY) BERLINQUETTE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, THUNDER BAY, ON
8 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN DONAHUE, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, HOPE VALLEY, RI
- 2 TYLER PEDITTO, SAN JUAN POOLS, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
- 3 JADEN BARNETT, ELITE, WOODSTOCK VALLEY, CT
- 4 BRITON RYAN, MACH 1 RACING, OSSINING, NY
9 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TRAVIS MANCUSO, CLAYBORN, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 2 MATHEW BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 3 GAVIN MENDITTO, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, MARLTON, NJ
- 4 ETHAN SHAVER, ASHTON, ON
- 5 JACK SANTILLI, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 6 CHASE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 7 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA DEVO, CORAM, NY
- 8 BRETON PROVENCAL, NORTHEAST FACTORY, SOUTHWICK, MA
10 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 VANCE W. OUDSHOORN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 2 BRADY COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
- 3 ZAKARY KAISER, GREELY, ON
- 4 COLE MELILLO, FAMILY PRIDE, MERIDEN, CT
- 5 TYLER HELSEL, BIKE CONNECTION, PASADENA, MD
11 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SANTILLI, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 2 ALEXIS RHEAUME, QUEBEC, QC
- 3 PHILIP RAMSEY, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , FORT GEORGE G MEADE, MD
12 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WEST FARGO, ND
- 3 NATHANIEL LOY, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 4 PABLO LONDONO, MACH 1 RACING, SHOREHAM, NY
- 5 LANCE ZUFELT, ALBES, TRENTON, ON
- 6 CRUZ SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 7 SAMUEL DROUIN, CORNWALL, ON
- 8 REESE HALLE, NIAGARA FALLS, ON
13 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 2 BRANDON BREDEWEG, ALLENDALE, MI
- 3 JACOB PARATHOLIL, JOYRIDE 150, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 4 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 5 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA, FORESTDALE, MA
- 6 EVAN MENDITTO, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, MARLTON, NJ
- 7 SAM DEGRANGE, NORTHEAST FACTORY, GRANVILLE, MA
- 8 DALLAS GARDNER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, VA
14 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE, C-YAA, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 2 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 3 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 CORBIN SIMS, BURLINGTON, ON
- 5 JASON CLARKE, STITTSVILLE, ON
- 6 ANDREW HURST, NORTHEAST FACTORY, MONSON, MA
- 7 CARSON SCHUELER, GEROGETOWN, ON
- 8 LOGAN SHELLEY, BREWSTER, NY
15 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RYAN ALDER, WWW.2020TEKNOLOGY.COM, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 2 CURTIS KREY, DAYLIGHT CYCLE, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 3 THOMAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 4 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 5 COLSON BATES, JOYRIDE 150, PICKERING, ON
- 6 SHANE HAMPSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SOUND BEACH, NY
- 7 ADRIAN MARTINS, JOYRIDE 150, OAKVILLE, ON
- 8 GAVIN FINK, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, SHIRLEY, NY
16 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES HEDGCOCK, ANCASTER, ON
- 2 SIMON MALLORY, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 JULIAN FREED, SAGAMORE BEACH, MA
- 4 BENJAMIN GAGNON, BOISBRIAND, QC
- 5 ALEX STOREY, BURLINGTON, ON
- 6 ADAM DAMM, MANOTICK, ON
- 7 JONAS YOCKELSON, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, MOUNT AIRY, MD
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN (BIG MAC) SINCHAK, C-YAA, SEVERN, MD
- 2 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 3 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 4 DAVID ALBERT JR, NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
- 5 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA, SANDWICH, MA
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ROY COCHRANE, BARRHAVEN, ON
- 2 TYLER PIERCE, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
- 3 DAVID MURCHISON, GEORGETOWN, ON
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, TNT BICYCLES, PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 2 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, DUBLIN, OH
- 3 JAMES KERR, STITTSVILLE, ON
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LONDON WILMOT, C-YAA, MASHPEE, MA
- 2 GARY QUILL, BRAMPTON, ON
- 3 MIKE HALLE, NIAGARA FALLS, ON
- 4 KEITH ROBBESCHEUTEN, BROOKLIN, ON
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BOB CULLISON, FACTORY BULLSEYE CYCLE, CHESTERFIELD, VA
- 2 KEVIN MALLORY, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 PAUL SCHIAVONE, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON
Team Results
Capital City National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C-YAA | 158 | 0 | 158 |
2 | JOYRIDE 150 | 142 | 0 | 142 |
3 | STYLIN | 77 | 0 | 77 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NORTHEAST FACTORY | 128 | 0 | 128 |
Rider Results
Capital City National #2
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 CAELEIGH ANTOINE, NEPEAN, ON
- 1 KHARI OBERHAMMER, OTTAWA, ON
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CARWYN THOMAS, OTTAWA, ON
- 1 BROOKE CAMPBELL, OTTAWA, ON
- 1 MALIK BELAND, ST AMABLE, QC
- 1 KYE CRAWFORD, ORLEANS, ON
- 1 GUS LEVINE, NEPEAN, ON
- 1 CARTER PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DOMINIC TOSCANO, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 2 LANDON BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 RYLEE LORBETSKIE, GANANOQUE, ON
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGAN MUYS, JOYRIDE 150, GRIMSBY, ON
- 2 CHARLOTTE DEMONTIGNY, JOLIETTE, QC
- 3 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
9-10 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN MENDITTO, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, MARLTON, NJ
- 2 COLE MELILLO, FAMILY PRIDE, MERIDEN, CT
- 3 CJ CARIASO, POOR BOY ALPHA, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 XAVIER LEMIRE, ST-CHARLES-BORROMEE, QC
- 5 CARTER HARKNESS, KINGSTON, ON
- 6 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB BMX, MIAMI, FL
- 7 OWEN COMBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BENJAMIN OUELLETTE, BERTHIERVILLE, QC
- 2 CORBIN SIMS, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WEST FARGO, ND
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CRYSTINA PATRICK, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 2 DREYANN FOSTER, REIDSVILLE, NC
- 3 SOPHIA WENZEL, GENERATION ALLTOW, KINGSTON, NY
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, TNT BICYCLES, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 2 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SUFFIELD, CT
- 3 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, HORSEHEADS, NY
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, RUBBER SIDE DOWN RACING, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 2 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 3 MEGAN WINGER, NEPEAN, ON
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 2 CASSIE(CRASH) HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 TAYLOR HUNT, WELLAND, ON
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LISA WEBB, KAOS DELMAR, QUEENSTOWN, MD
- 2 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 3 SOFIA DAMM, MANOTICK, ON
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLAN(CHOMPY) BERLINQUETTE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 2 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 3 RICKY BOUDREAUX, INDEPENDANT BMX, PASADENA, MD
- 4 FRANKLIN WEBB, KAOS DELMAR, QUEENSTOWN, MD
- 5 LUCAS BRAGG, STYLIN, HAUPPAUGE, NY
- 6 ASHTON BERENDS, OSGOODE, ON
- 7 RYLAN KIRBY, OSGOODE, ON
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRITON RYAN, MACH 1 RACING, OSSINING, NY
- 2 NASH BYRNE, GENERATION ALL-TOW, GARDNER, NY
- 3 OWEN ANTOINE, NEPEAN, ON
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TRAVIS MANCUSO, CLAYBORN, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 2 ETHAN SHAVER, ASHTON, ON
- 3 JACK SANTILLI, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 4 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 5 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA DEVO, CORAM, NY
- 6 BRETON PROVENCAL, NORTHEAST FACTORY, SOUTHWICK, MA
- 7 CHASE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 8 DANIEL MEISENHIEMER, OTTAWA, ON
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SANTILLI, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 2 PHILIP RAMSEY, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , FORT GEORGE G MEADE, MD
- 3 TYLER HELSEL, BIKE CONNECTION, PASADENA, MD
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WEST FARGO, ND
- 2 PABLO LONDONO, MACH 1 RACING, SHOREHAM, NY
- 3 LANCE ZUFELT, ALBES, TRENTON, ON
- 4 NATHANIEL LOY, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 5 MASON CELEBUCKI, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, SCHENECTADY, NY
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 2 EVAN MENDITTO, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, MARLTON, NJ
- 3 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA, FORESTDALE, MA
- 4 DALLAS GARDNER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, VA
- 5 SAM DEGRANGE, NORTHEAST FACTORY, GRANVILLE, MA
- 6 ALEXANDER BOUER, GENERATION ALLTOW, HOWELL, NJ
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 3 ANDREW HURST, NORTHEAST FACTORY, MONSON, MA
- 4 LANDON SHELLEY, BREWSTER, NY
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 2 GAVIN FINK, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, SHIRLEY, NY
- 3 SHANE HAMPSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SOUND BEACH, NY
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN (BIG MAC) SINCHAK, C-YAA, SEVERN, MD
- 2 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 3 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA, SANDWICH, MA
- 4 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 5 DAVID ALBERT JR, NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RJ VARGO, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, PITTSTON, PA
- 2 ROBERT PETTINELLI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 3 JUSTIN LEDOUX, WALLKILL, NY
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, DUBLIN, OH
- 2 RICK LEMIEUX, GATINEAU, QC
- 3 RYAN HAYDAR, ROCKWOOD, ON
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS GALIVAN, SMITHVILLE, ON
- 2 LUC OUELLETTE, BERTHIERVILLE, QC
- 3 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BOB CULLISON, FACTORY BULLSEYE CYCLE, CHESTERFIELD, VA
- 2 CHRIS BLACKBURN, CW RACING, ALEXANDRIA, VA
- 3 CAMPBELL MILLIKEN, LONDON, ON
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE BIDWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 2 ELI MCQUAIG, MCQUAIG RACING, NAPANEE, ON
- 3 KHARI OBERHAMMER, OTTAWA, ON
- 4 LUC-OLIVER NADEAU, LONG SAULT, ON
- 5 KYE CRAWFORD, ORLEANS, ON
6 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BENJAMIN MCANENEY, MANOTICK, ON
- 2 LEANNE COTE, GATINEAU, QC
- 3 JEAN-THOMAS NADEAU, LONG SAULT, ON
- 4 RONAN CAMPBELL, OTTAWA, ON
7 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON BUNTER, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 CALLAN GOLTZ, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 CHARLES-EMILE NADEAU, LONG SAULT, ON
8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX ANKERS, HARROWSMITH, ON
- 2 SAMANTHA MCANENEY, MANOTICK, ON
- 3 ELIJAH ARMISHAW, NEPEAN, ON
10 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MATHIEU COTE, GATINEAU, QC
- 2 LINCOLN OWENS, INGLESIDE, ON
- 3 GABRIEL SAENZ, OTTAWA, ON
- 4 ALEXIS ROBBESCHEUTEN, JOYRIDE 150, BROOKLIN, ON
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTAN PARKINSON, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 2 ROBYN STEWART, STYLIN, SMITHTOWN, NY
- 3 JACOB KOSCHADE, OTTAWA, ON
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN BEBAR, STITTSVILLE, ON
- 2 MYLES HORNBUCKLE, ON 2 WHEELS, GARDNER, KS
- 3 SHEANNE BIDWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RICH SIGGERS, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 KELLY GARDNER, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 SYLVAIN IMBEAULT, OTTAWA, ON
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON BAUMANN, SAN JUAN POOLS, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 2 JAMES SANTILLI, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 3 BRODY RYAN, MACH 1 RACING, OSSINING, NY
- 4 KAVAN MCNEILL, OTTAWA, ON
- 5 NICO SKINNER, C-YAA, DUBLIN, OH
- 6 ETIENNE LAVOIE, BOISCHATEL, QC
- 7 GRAYSON TOSCANO, BLACKCROWN NOTTHEAST, OWINGS MILLS, MD
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLAN KIRBY, OSGOODE, ON
- 2 KATE MAYHEW, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 CHARLIE COLBOURNE, KEMPTVILLE, ON
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ADAM REMILLARD, ORFORD, QC
- 2 GIOVANNI OTTAVIANO, SAN JUAN, VOORHEES, NJ
- 3 JEREMIE HAMELIN, OTTAWA, ON
- 4 RILEY HURST, MONSON, MA
- 5 DAMIEN BERENDS, OSGOODE, ON
- 6 MARSH WILLIAMS, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 7 ETHAN FALLER, OTTAWA, ON
- 8 PHILIPPE RHEAUME, QUEBEC, QC
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LOUKA BELAND, ST-AMABLE, QC
- 2 DOMINIC TOSCANO, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 3 LUKAS SIGGERS, OTTAWA, ON
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMIE COTE, GATINEAU, QC
- 2 ASHLEIGH MECH, BIKE CONNECTION, PASADENA, MD
- 3 SEBASTIAN WORRALL, OTTAWA, ON
- 4 WILLIAM THOMASSIN, GATINEAU, QC
- 5 KAIDEN TRUDEL-WHAN, KINGSTON, ON
- 6 COHEN SHAIL, CORNWALL, ON
- 7 TYLER MCEWEN, OSGOODE, ON
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN PARKINSON, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 2 DYLAN CRAIG, KEMPTVILLE, ON
- 3 CONNOR SUTTON, NEPEAN, ON
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM VEILLEUX, GATINEAU, QC
- 2 MASON PAYNE, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 ETHAN SHREVE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SEVERN, MD
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DERYK WORRALL, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 JEAN PHILIPPE CHARLAND, SAINTE-MELANIE, QC
- 3 TJ SHAIL, CORNWALL, ON
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN PROVENCAL, NORTHEAST FACTORY, SOUTHWICK, MA
- 2 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
- 3 MARC THIVIERGE, OTTAWA, ON
- 4 JEFF SPERRAZZA, DANBURY, CT
- 5 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 6 MICHAEL KOSCHADE, OTTAWA, ON
- 7 SUSIE LEVAN, TNT BICYCLES, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
7 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SOPHIA WENZEL, GENERATION ALLTOW, KINGSTON, NY
- 2 DANA MACKINNON, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 ADDYSON MCQUAIG, MCQUAIG RACING SSQUARED, NAPANEE, ON
8 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDON BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 JENNA MILLER, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 3 CRYSTINA PATRICK, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, HORSEHEADS, NY
11 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, TNT BICYCLES, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 3 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 4 SAMANTHA COLLING, CYAA GRASSROOTS, KINGSTON, ON
- 5 RYLEE LORBETSKIE, GANANOQUE, ON
12 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 2 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 3 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SUFFIELD, CT
- 4 ADDISON SHREVE, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, SEVERN, MD
- 5 RILEY PENNUCCI, ALBE'S/ZOLLIPOPS, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 6 CHARLOTTE DEMONTIGNY, JOLIETTE, QC
- 7 SAMANTHA (SUPER BMXR) SPERRAZZA, DANBURY, CT
14 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 3 MIA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 4 EMMA ROBBESCHEUTEN, JOYRIDE 150, BROOLIN, ON
- 5 MEGAN WINGER, NEPEAN, ON
- 6 MEGAN HALMAI, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 7 MARIE-JEANNE COTE, GATINEAU, QC
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, RUBBER SIDE DOWN RACING, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 2 MEGAN MUYS, JOYRIDE 150, GRIMSBY, ON
- 3 EMILY BOUER, GENERATION ALLTOW, HOWELL, NJ
- 4 ASHLEY THACKER, GENERATION ALL-TOW, GARDINER, NY
- 5 ANGELINA TACTI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, KINGSTON, NY
17-20 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMMIN' JENA SAGENDORF, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 3 TIFFANY MOLESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 4 TAYLOR HUNT, WELLAND, ON
21-30 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIELLE JOLICOEUR, NORTHEAST FACTORY, TORRINGTON, CT
- 2 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 3 CASSIE(CRASH) HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
7 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN "DD" BAUMANN, SAN JUAN POOLS, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 2 OWEN COMBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 RICKY BOUDREAUX, INDEPENDANT BMX, PASADENA, MD
- 4 TAYLAN(CHOMPY) BERLINQUETTE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 5 LUCAS BRAGG, STYLIN, HAUPPAUGE, NY
- 6 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 7 ASHTON BERENDS, OSGOODE, ON
8 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER PEDITTO, SAN JUAN POOLS, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
- 2 BRITON RYAN, MACH 1 RACING, OSSINING, NY
- 3 JADEN BARNETT, ELITE, WOODSTOCK VALLEY, CT
- 4 JUSTIN DONAHUE, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, HOPE VALLEY, RI
9 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVIN MENDITTO, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, MARLTON, NJ
- 2 MATHEW BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 3 TRAVIS MANCUSO, CLAYBORN, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 4 ETHAN SHAVER, ASHTON, ON
- 5 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 6 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA DEVO, CORAM, NY
- 7 CHASE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 8 JACK SANTILLI, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CHAPPAQUA, NY
10 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 VANCE W. OUDSHOORN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 2 BRADY COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
- 3 ZAKARY KAISER, GREELY, ON
- 4 COLE MELILLO, FAMILY PRIDE, MERIDEN, CT
- 5 TYLER HELSEL, BIKE CONNECTION, PASADENA, MD
- 6 CJ CARIASO, POOR BOY ALPHA, TUCSON, AZ
11 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SANTILLI, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 2 JAKOB KAISER, GREELY, ON
- 3 ALEXIS RHEAUME, QUEBEC, QC
12 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WEST FARGO, ND
- 3 PABLO LONDONO, MACH 1 RACING, SHOREHAM, NY
- 4 NATHANIEL LOY, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 5 JAIDEN MATTICE, RUBBER SIDE DOWN RACING, SEELEYS BAY, ON
- 6 DEACON HAYDAR, ROCKWOOD, ON
- 7 LANCE ZUFELT, ALBES, TRENTON, ON
- 8 GENIO MOIO, GREELY, ON
13 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 2 PATRICK O'BRIEN, SAN JUAN POOLS, EDISON, NJ
- 3 JACOB PARATHOLIL, JOYRIDE 150, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 4 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA, FORESTDALE, MA
- 5 BRANDON BREDEWEG, ALLENDALE, MI
- 6 EVAN MENDITTO, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, MARLTON, NJ
- 7 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 8 DALLAS GARDNER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, VA
14 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE, C-YAA, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 2 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 3 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 CORBIN SIMS, BURLINGTON, ON
- 5 JASON CLARKE, STITTSVILLE, ON
- 6 ANDREW HURST, NORTHEAST FACTORY, MONSON, MA
- 7 CARSON SCHUELER, GEROGETOWN, ON
- 8 FREDERIC GAGNON, BOISBRIAND, QC
15 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CURTIS KREY, DAYLIGHT CYCLE, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 2 RYAN ALDER, WWW.2020TEKNOLOGY.COM, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 3 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 4 THOMAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 5 COLSON BATES, JOYRIDE 150, PICKERING, ON
- 6 SHANE HAMPSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SOUND BEACH, NY
- 7 XAVIER BITZ, CYCLE PATH WRECKING CREW, COLDSTREAM, BC
- 8 GAVIN FINK, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, SHIRLEY, NY
16 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JAMES HEDGCOCK, ANCASTER, ON
- 2 JULIAN FREED, SAGAMORE BEACH, MA
- 3 BENJAMIN GAGNON, BOISBRIAND, QC
- 4 ALEX STOREY, BURLINGTON, ON
- 5 SIMON MALLORY, OTTAWA, ON
- 6 ADAM DAMM, MANOTICK, ON
- 7 CAMERON SOMMERVILLE, RAD ROY, YESS, CORSA, OTTAWA, ON
- 8 TRENT JANNACK, CHATHAM, ON
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 EVAN (BIG MAC) SINCHAK, C-YAA, SEVERN, MD
- 2 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 3 BENJAMIN OUELLETTE, BERTHIERVILLE, QC
- 4 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 5 DAVID ALBERT JR, NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
- 6 JEREMY GAGNON, BOISBRIAND, QC
- 7 JACOB KRAMER, RUBBER SIDE DOWN RACING, RICHMOND, ON
- 8 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA, SANDWICH, MA
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ROY COCHRANE, BARRHAVEN, ON
- 2 OLIVER DION-DOIRON, TROIS-RIVIERES, QC
- 3 DAVID MURCHISON, GEORGETOWN, ON
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, TNT BICYCLES, PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 2 MICHEL PERKINS, MONTREAL, QC
- 3 JAMES KERR, STITTSVILLE, ON
- 4 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, DUBLIN, OH
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LONDON WILMOT, C-YAA, MASHPEE, MA
- 2 GARY QUILL, BRAMPTON, ON
- 3 MIKE HALLE, NIAGARA FALLS, ON
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BOB CULLISON, FACTORY BULLSEYE CYCLE, CHESTERFIELD, VA
- 2 KEVIN MALLORY, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 PAUL SCHIAVONE, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON
Team Results
Capital City National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C-YAA | 170 | 0 | 170 |
2 | POWERS BIKE SHOP | 145 | 0 | 145 |
3 | HYPER BODY ARMOR | 145 | 0 | 145 |
4 | JOYRIDE 150 | 142 | 0 | 142 |
5 | STYLIN | 125 | 0 | 125 |
6 | KAOS DELMAR | 73 | 0 | 73 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALPHA | 120 | 0 | 120 |
2 | NORTHEAST FACTORY | 105 | 0 | 105 |
Rider Results
Capital City National #3
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 KHARI OBERHAMMER, OTTAWA, ON
- 1 CAELEIGH ANTOINE, NEPEAN, ON
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MALIK BELAND, ST AMABLE, QC
- 1 CARWYN THOMAS, OTTAWA, ON
- 1 CARTER PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 1 KYE CRAWFORD, ORLEANS, ON
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDON BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 ELAINA BYRNE, GENERATION ALL-TOW, GARDINER, NY
- 3 BRODY RYAN, MACH 1 RACING, OSSINING, NY
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 2 CHARLOTTE DEMONTIGNY, JOLIETTE, QC
- 3 DOMINIC TOSCANO, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 4 SAMANTHA COLLING, CYAA GRASSROOTS, KINGSTON, ON
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 MEGAN MUYS, JOYRIDE 150, GRIMSBY, ON
- 3 ASHLEY THACKER, GENERATION ALL-TOW, GARDINER, NY
9-10 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 VANCE W. OUDSHOORN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 2 GAVIN MENDITTO, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, MARLTON, NJ
- 3 BRADY COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
- 4 LOUKA BELAND, ST-AMABLE, QC
- 5 CJ CARIASO, POOR BOY ALPHA, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 XAVIER LEMIRE, ST-CHARLES-BORROMEE, QC
- 7 CARTER HARKNESS, KINGSTON, ON
- 8 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB BMX, MIAMI, FL
13-14 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WEST FARGO, ND
- 2 CORBIN SIMS, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 DEACON HAYDAR, ROCKWOOD, ON
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CRYSTINA PATRICK, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 2 SOPHIA WENZEL, GENERATION ALLTOW, KINGSTON, NY
- 3 DREYANN FOSTER, REIDSVILLE, NC
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, RUBBER SIDE DOWN RACING, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 2 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SUFFIELD, CT
- 3 MEGAN WINGER, NEPEAN, ON
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 2 CASSIE(CRASH) HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LISA WEBB, KAOS DELMAR, QUEENSTOWN, MD
- 2 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 3 SOFIA DAMM, MANOTICK, ON
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 2 TAYLAN(CHOMPY) BERLINQUETTE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 3 RICKY BOUDREAUX, INDEPENDANT BMX, PASADENA, MD
- 4 FRANKLIN WEBB, KAOS DELMAR, QUEENSTOWN, MD
- 5 ASHTON BERENDS, OSGOODE, ON
- 6 LUCAS BRAGG, STYLIN, HAUPPAUGE, NY
- 7 RYLAN KIRBY, OSGOODE, ON
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TRAVIS MANCUSO, CLAYBORN, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 2 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 3 JACK SANTILLI, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 4 CHASE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 5 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA DEVO, CORAM, NY
- 6 BRETON PROVENCAL, NORTHEAST FACTORY, SOUTHWICK, MA
- 7 BRITON RYAN, MACH 1 RACING, OSSINING, NY
- 8 ETHAN SHAVER, ASHTON, ON
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SANTILLI, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 2 PHILIP RAMSEY, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , FORT GEORGE G MEADE, MD
- 3 TYLER HELSEL, BIKE CONNECTION, PASADENA, MD
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WEST FARGO, ND
- 2 PABLO LONDONO, MACH 1 RACING, SHOREHAM, NY
- 3 NATHANIEL LOY, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 4 MASON CELEBUCKI, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, SCHENECTADY, NY
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 2 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA, FORESTDALE, MA
- 3 EVAN MENDITTO, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, MARLTON, NJ
- 4 DALLAS GARDNER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, VA
- 5 SAM DEGRANGE, NORTHEAST FACTORY, GRANVILLE, MA
- 6 ALEXANDER BOUER, GENERATION ALLTOW, HOWELL, NJ
- 7 COLLIN (WILDMAN) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 8 TYLER SUTTON, NEPEAN, ON
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 2 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 ANDREW HURST, NORTHEAST FACTORY, MONSON, MA
- 4 LANDON SHELLEY, BREWSTER, NY
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 2 SHANE HAMPSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SOUND BEACH, NY
- 3 GAVIN FINK, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, SHIRLEY, NY
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN (BIG MAC) SINCHAK, C-YAA, SEVERN, MD
- 2 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 3 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 4 DAVID ALBERT JR, NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
- 5 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA, SANDWICH, MA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RJ VARGO, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, PITTSTON, PA
- 2 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, DUBLIN, OH
- 3 JUSTIN LEDOUX, WALLKILL, NY
- 4 SEAN MABIN, LEVITTOWN, PA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS GALIVAN, SMITHVILLE, ON
- 2 LUC OUELLETTE, BERTHIERVILLE, QC
- 3 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BOB CULLISON, FACTORY BULLSEYE CYCLE, CHESTERFIELD, VA
- 2 CHRIS BLACKBURN, CW RACING, ALEXANDRIA, VA
- 3 CAMPBELL MILLIKEN, LONDON, ON
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYSON BRUNS, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, WEST WARWICK, RI
- 2 KHARI OBERHAMMER, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 CHASE BIDWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 4 ELI MCQUAIG, MCQUAIG RACING, NAPANEE, ON
8 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX ANKERS, HARROWSMITH, ON
- 2 OWEN ANTOINE, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 LOGAN SHAVER, ASHTON, ON
9 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GABRIEL SAENZ, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 NANCY CROSBIE, PERTH, ON
- 3 OLIVIA BERNDT, NEPEAN, ON
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTAN PARKINSON, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 2 JACOB KOSCHADE, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 ROBYN STEWART, STYLIN, SMITHTOWN, NY
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN BEBAR, STITTSVILLE, ON
- 2 SHEANNE BIDWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 3 MYLES HORNBUCKLE, ON 2 WHEELS, GARDNER, KS
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON BAUMANN, SAN JUAN POOLS, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 2 JAMES SANTILLI, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 3 NICO SKINNER, C-YAA, DUBLIN, OH
- 4 KAVAN MCNEILL, OTTAWA, ON
- 5 ETIENNE LAVOIE, BOISCHATEL, QC
- 6 BRODY RYAN, MACH 1 RACING, OSSINING, NY
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 FRANKLIN WEBB, KAOS DELMAR, QUEENSTOWN, MD
- 2 KATE MAYHEW, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 CHARLIE COLBOURNE, KEMPTVILLE, ON
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM REMILLARD, ORFORD, QC
- 2 JEREMIE HAMELIN, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 ETHAN FALLER, OTTAWA, ON
- 4 RILEY HURST, MONSON, MA
- 5 TYSON HUME, NEPEAN, ON
- 7 MARSH WILLIAMS, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 8 DAMIEN BERENDS, OSGOODE, ON
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GIOVANNI OTTAVIANO, SAN JUAN, VOORHEES, NJ
- 2 DOMINIC TOSCANO, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 3 LUKAS SIGGERS, OTTAWA, ON
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEIGH MECH, BIKE CONNECTION, PASADENA, MD
- 2 SEBASTIAN WORRALL, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 TYLER MCEWEN, OSGOODE, ON
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN PARKINSON, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 2 CONNOR SUTTON, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 TYLER SUTTON, NEPEAN, ON
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM VEILLEUX, GATINEAU, QC
- 2 MASON PAYNE, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 ETHAN SHREVE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SEVERN, MD
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RICH SIGGERS, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 DERYK WORRALL, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 JEFF SPERRAZZA, DANBURY, CT
- 4 BRENT WEBB, KAOS DELMAR, QUEENSTOWN, MD
7 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SOPHIA WENZEL, GENERATION ALLTOW, KINGSTON, NY
- 2 DANA MACKINNON, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 ADDYSON MCQUAIG, MCQUAIG RACING SSQUARED, NAPANEE, ON
8 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDON BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 JENNA MILLER, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 3 CRYSTINA PATRICK, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, HORSEHEADS, NY
11 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, TNT BICYCLES, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 2 DANICA BAILEY, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 3 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 4 SAMANTHA COLLING, CYAA GRASSROOTS, KINGSTON, ON
- 5 RYLEE LORBETSKIE, GANANOQUE, ON
12 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON SHREVE, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, SEVERN, MD
- 2 REESE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 3 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 4 RILEY PENNUCCI, ALBE'S/ZOLLIPOPS, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 5 SAMANTHA (SUPER BMXR) SPERRAZZA, DANBURY, CT
- 6 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SUFFIELD, CT
14 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 3 MIA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 4 EMMA ROBBESCHEUTEN, JOYRIDE 150, BROOLIN, ON
- 5 MEGAN WINGER, NEPEAN, ON
- 6 MEGAN HALMAI, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, RUBBER SIDE DOWN RACING, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 2 MEGAN MUYS, JOYRIDE 150, GRIMSBY, ON
- 3 EMILY BOUER, GENERATION ALLTOW, HOWELL, NJ
- 4 ANGELINA TACTI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, KINGSTON, NY
- 5 ASHLEY THACKER, GENERATION ALL-TOW, GARDINER, NY
17-20 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMMIN' JENA SAGENDORF, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 3 TIFFANY MOLESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 4 TAYLOR HUNT, WELLAND, ON
21-30 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 2 DANIELLE JOLICOEUR, NORTHEAST FACTORY, TORRINGTON, CT
- 3 CASSIE(CRASH) HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
7 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLAN "DD" BAUMANN, SAN JUAN POOLS, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 2 OWEN COMBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 4 TAYLAN(CHOMPY) BERLINQUETTE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 5 RICKY BOUDREAUX, INDEPENDANT BMX, PASADENA, MD
- 6 KAGE CARIASO, POORBOY ALPHA, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 ASHTON BERENDS, OSGOODE, ON
- 8 LUCAS BRAGG, STYLIN, HAUPPAUGE, NY
8 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER PEDITTO, SAN JUAN POOLS, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
- 2 JUSTIN DONAHUE, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, HOPE VALLEY, RI
- 3 JADEN BARNETT, ELITE, WOODSTOCK VALLEY, CT
- 4 BRITON RYAN, MACH 1 RACING, OSSINING, NY
9 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVIN MENDITTO, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, MARLTON, NJ
- 2 MATHEW BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 3 ETHAN SHAVER, ASHTON, ON
- 4 TRAVIS MANCUSO, CLAYBORN, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 5 JACK SANTILLI, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 6 CHASE GEISTER, ALTO, MI
- 7 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA DEVO, CORAM, NY
- 8 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
10 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 VANCE W. OUDSHOORN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 2 BRADY COLBERT, BMX UNDERGROUND, UTICA, NY
- 3 ZAKARY KAISER, GREELY, ON
- 4 TYLER HELSEL, BIKE CONNECTION, PASADENA, MD
- 5 LOUKA BELAND, ST-AMABLE, QC
- 6 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB BMX, MIAMI, FL
- 7 COLE MELILLO, FAMILY PRIDE, MERIDEN, CT
11 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SANTILLI, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 2 ALEXIS RHEAUME, QUEBEC, QC
- 3 JAKOB KAISER, GREELY, ON
12 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 NATHANIEL LOY, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 MASON CELEBUCKI, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 4 GENIO MOIO, GREELY, ON
- 5 PABLO LONDONO, MACH 1 RACING, SHOREHAM, NY
- 6 CRUZ SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 7 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WEST FARGO, ND
- 8 REESE HALLE, NIAGARA FALLS, ON
13 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 PATRICK O'BRIEN, SAN JUAN POOLS, EDISON, NJ
- 2 BRANDON BREDEWEG, ALLENDALE, MI
- 3 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA, FORESTDALE, MA
- 4 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 5 ALEXANDER BOUER, GENERATION ALLTOW, HOWELL, NJ
- 6 EVAN MENDITTO, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, MARLTON, NJ
- 7 JACOB PARATHOLIL, JOYRIDE 150, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 8 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
14 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 2 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE, C-YAA, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 4 CORBIN SIMS, BURLINGTON, ON
- 5 CARSON SCHUELER, GEROGETOWN, ON
- 6 ANDREW HURST, NORTHEAST FACTORY, MONSON, MA
- 7 JASON CLARKE, STITTSVILLE, ON
- 8 FREDERIC GAGNON, BOISBRIAND, QC
15 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 CURTIS KREY, DAYLIGHT CYCLE, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 2 RYAN ALDER, WWW.2020TEKNOLOGY.COM, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 3 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 4 COLSON BATES, JOYRIDE 150, PICKERING, ON
- 5 GAVIN FINK, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, SHIRLEY, NY
- 6 SHANE HAMPSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SOUND BEACH, NY
- 7 BRYCE RUTTER, CENTREVILLE, ON
16 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JAMES HEDGCOCK, ANCASTER, ON
- 2 SIMON MALLORY, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 JULIAN FREED, SAGAMORE BEACH, MA
- 4 THOMAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 5 ALEX STOREY, BURLINGTON, ON
- 6 BENJAMIN GAGNON, BOISBRIAND, QC
- 7 CAMERON SOMMERVILLE, RAD ROY, YESS, CORSA, OTTAWA, ON
- 8 JONAS YOCKELSON, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, MOUNT AIRY, MD
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN (BIG MAC) SINCHAK, C-YAA, SEVERN, MD
- 2 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 3 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 4 BENJAMIN OUELLETTE, BERTHIERVILLE, QC
- 5 DAVID ALBERT JR, NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
- 6 JEREMY GAGNON, BOISBRIAND, QC
- 7 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA, SANDWICH, MA
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ROY COCHRANE, BARRHAVEN, ON
- 2 DAVID MURCHISON, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 3 TYLER PIERCE, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, TNT BICYCLES, PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 2 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, DUBLIN, OH
- 3 JAMES KERR, STITTSVILLE, ON
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LONDON WILMOT, C-YAA, MASHPEE, MA
- 2 GARY QUILL, BRAMPTON, ON
- 3 MIKE HALLE, NIAGARA FALLS, ON
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BOB CULLISON, FACTORY BULLSEYE CYCLE, CHESTERFIELD, VA
- 2 KEVIN MALLORY, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 MIKE KAISER, GREELY, ON
- 4 RICK SOMMERVILLE, OTTAWA, ON
Team Results
Capital City National #3
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C-YAA | 164 | 0 | 164 |
2 | POWERS BIKE SHOP | 160 | 0 | 160 |
3 | STYLIN | 134 | 0 | 134 |
4 | JOYRIDE 150 | 127 | 0 | 127 |
5 | HYPER BODY ARMOR | 120 | 0 | 120 |
6 | KAOS DELMAR | 104 | 0 | 104 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NORTHEAST FACTORY | 129 | 0 | 129 |
2 | ALPHA | 124 | 0 | 124 |