We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Gold Cup Finals - South Central
Rider Results
Gold Cup South Central Prerace
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 COLTON JOHNSON, KULTURE/REBEL BMX, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 ANDERS GALLAGHER, PLUMBFAST, BRANDON, MS
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDEN ARNOLDY, NO XCUSES, UDALL, KS
- 2 SLADE EPPINETTE, EPP’S SNAP ON TOOLS, MONROE, LA
- 3 JAYDEN POWELL, KAOS MEMPHIS, RED BANKS, MS
11-12 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EZRA PINO, PERILOUS/J&R/REVDESIGNS, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 2 GARRETT CLIFFORD, GRETNA, LA
- 3 LUCAS BALLARD, KENNY USA, GREENSBURG, IN
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GABRIELLA PAVONE, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, METAIRIE, LA
- 2 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RAMONA, CA
- 3 MAKYLLA PINO, TUFFGURLZ/FLY/BOX/J&R, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 4 JAYDEN POWELL, KAOS MEMPHIS, RED BANKS, MS
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SAILOR MARTINI, HOSTILE SSQUARED ANSWER, ALVIN, TX
- 2 MCKENNA DUFRENE, KAOS BMX, WESTWEGO, LA
- 3 NICOLE MARTINEZ, FACTORY KAOS, GRETNA, LA
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY KELLY, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 2 MICHELLE HARDOUIN, LIBERTY BMX, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 3 KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DES MOINES, IA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KANE"BIG DADDY KANE" SCHULTHEIS, YESS BMX , BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 2 JASON WEBER, EXILE, ALVIN, TX
- 3 COOPER JOACHIM, CRUPI, BILOXI, MS
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, WICHITA, KS
- 2 HUNTER HARRELL, BOMBSHELL, CANTON, MS
- 3 CLARK DUFRENE III, FACTORY KAOS, WESTWEGO, LA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHANIEL LOY, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 2 IAN DAVIS, EXILE/BLACK CROWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 BLAIZE (MONKEY) THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AASA FLORES, PERILOUS RACING, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 2 PEYTON DAUGHERTY, PICKLE JUICE, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 3 ANDREW"ROCKET" KIRBY, FACTORY KDM, TULSA, OK
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KEITH ALLEN, COLDWATER, MS
- 2 ZACH MORRISON, REBEL BMX, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 DUSTIN JENKINS, LEAGUE CITY, TX
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DONOVAN MILLER, BOMBSHELL / AVENT, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 RONALD WILSON, ZOMBIELAND BMX, FOLEY, AL
- 3 STEVEN LONGACRE, CHICO, TX
- 4 MAX WOODS, PROPHECY, DYERSBURG, TN
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMUEL APPENZELLER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 MARILYN (BABY FOX) MARTINEZ, GRETNA, LA
- 3 MASON MARTIN, KAOS/WADE MARTIN MASSONER, EROS, LA
8 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TRIGGER MARTIN, KAOS/WADE MATIN MASONRY, EROS, LA
- 2 JOEY ROMMELL VII, RIZEN RACING, SAUCIER, MS
- 3 COOPER GUNNELL, GRETNA, LA
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COOPER MAYO, WEST MONROE, LA
- 2 MASON SHANNON, TEAM KAOS, METAIRIE, LA
- 3 KALEB PARFAITE, SLANGMAGIC, NEW ORLEANS, LA
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS ARDOIN, WELSH, LA
- 2 MYLES HORNBUCKLE, ON 2 WHEELS, GARDNER, KS
- 3 EVAN VALICEVIC, LAFAYETTE, LA
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVEN LONGACRE, CHICO, TX
- 2 JOSHUA SMITH, ONEAL, SANTE FE, TX
- 3 WADE MARTIN, KAOS/WADE MARTIN MASONRY, EROS, LA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RHYS BENNETT, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FIRESTONE, CO
- 2 MONTGOMERY SOBOL, KAOS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 3 BRADY CLIFFORD, GRETNA, LA
- 4 AVYN(AVINATOR) HERRIAGE, NO XCUSES, WICHITA, KS
- 5 LEVI BRISENDINE, ZOMBIELAND, BRANDON, MS
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDERS GALLAGHER, PLUMBFAST, BRANDON, MS
- 2 CHRISTOPHER CAVAZOS, HAUGHTON, LA
- 3 TRAVIS ADAMS, MARRERO, LA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KELLEN OLEARY, FREDERICK, CO
- 2 JAYDEN LOCKE, STONEWALL, LA
- 3 JAXSON FERGUSON, BOMBSHELL, CONVERSE, TX
- 4 JASON WEBER, EXILE, ALVIN, TX
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 EZRA DUARTE, DAD, CYPRESS, TX
- 2 WILL COX, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, DENHAM SPRINGS, LA
- 3 LEVI TAMBORELLA, GRETNA, LA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON RODRIGUEZ, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 2 LEYTON RUSSU, GEORGETOWN, TX
- 3 TYLER SONNIER, PRIMAL BMX, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 4 NICHOLAS I. CRIST, PICKLE JUICE, FORNEY, TX
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PIERCE MERCER, LONGVIEW, TX
- 2 SAMUEL REGAN, TWIN CITY KAOS, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 GAVIN WATERS, RADICAL TENDENCIES, MONROE, LA
- 4 BLAZE TRIGG, STRAIGHT SAVAGE RACING, BRANDON, MS
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KANEN PETERS, NO XCUSES, WICHITA, KS
- 2 SLADE EPPINETTE, EPP’S SNAP ON TOOLS, MONROE, LA
- 3 JACQUES SONNIER, PRIMAL BMX, LAFAYETTE, LA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SAILOR MARTINI, HOSTILE SSQUARED ANSWER, ALVIN, TX
- 2 AIDEN ARNOLDY, NO XCUSES, UDALL, KS
- 3 ZACH MORRISON, REBEL BMX, WEST MONROE, LA
- 4 NATE ROSS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 5 KILEY MARTINEZ, FACTORY YESS DEVO, CARSON CITY, NV
- 6 TRENTON STORM, KULTR / KAOS, WEST MONROE, LA
- 7 COBE KUNKEL, BXC BICYCLE EXCHANGE, WICHITA, KS
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MITCHELL JORDAN, LIBERTY BMX RACING, HARVEY, LA
- 2 JORDAN DAVIS, EXILE RACING, MOUNT JULIET, TN
- 3 DAKOTA BRANNAN, BLACK WIDOW, WICHITA, KS
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BILLY KORMAN, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 2 JOE ROMMELL, RIZEN RACING, SAUCIER, MS
- 3 BRIAN THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TYRONE GRACEY, 2 CYCLE MICHAEL, WICHITA, KS
- 2 ADRIAN VACHON, MEMPHIS, TN
- 3 SCOTT BAUER, TANNER BMX, ROUND ROCK, TX
8 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PAYTON SARABIA, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 2 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 RIVER HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 4 MERISSA (THE MISSLE) BROWN, PINK LADIES, SURPRISE, AZ
11 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GABRIELLA PAVONE, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, METAIRIE, LA
- 2 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RAMONA, CA
- 3 SAGAN WILSON, ZOMBIELAND BMX, FOLEY, AL
- 4 MAKYLLA PINO, TUFFGURLZ/FLY/BOX/J&R, LAS CRUCES, NM
14 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, SSQUARED NATIONAL, GARLAND, TX
- 2 REAGAN KELLY, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 3 ALEXAS HAYES, ALPHA, KEITHVILLE, LA
9 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVIN(DEBO) FERGUSON, BOMBSHELL, SCHERTZ, TX
- 2 CLARK DUFRENE III, FACTORY KAOS, WESTWEGO, LA
- 3 JC GAYLER, LANDSTAR RACING, DEL CITY, OK
- 4 CADEN MILLER, BOMBSHELL / AVENT, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 CHASE ARMISTEAD, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 6 LIAM(THE LAW) WINGATE, ALPHA, LEAGUE CITY, TX
- 7 GARRETT CLIFFORD, GRETNA, LA
11 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCAS BALLARD, KENNY USA, GREENSBURG, IN
- 2 DYLAN SPANSEL, FACTORY KAOS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 3 TANNER SMITHART, COLLIERVILLE, TN
12 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHANIEL LOY, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 2 IAN DAVIS, EXILE/BLACK CROWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 DAVID BROOKS, JET RACING, CARSON CITY, NV
13 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 2 ANDREW"ROCKET" KIRBY, FACTORY KDM, TULSA, OK
- 3 AASA FLORES, PERILOUS RACING, LAS CRUCES, NM
14 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GUNNER SIMEROTH, HOMELESS RACING CLUB, CARSON CITY, NV
- 2 CHASE CRAFT, EXILE RACING, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 3 PEYTON DAUGHERTY, PICKLE JUICE, SHREVEPORT, LA
15 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 2 EZRA PINO, PERILOUS/J&R/REVDESIGNS, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 3 NICHOLAS ELKINS, PICKLE JUICE, OVILLA, TX
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACE SCHAFFITZEL, T-TOWN / DK, CLAREMORE, OK
- 2 HUNTER THIBODEAUX, YESS DEVELOPMENT, METAIRIE, LA
- 3 RILEY HAGAR, PRIMAL BMX, TULSA, OK
Team Results
Rider Results
Gold Cup South Central #1
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MONTGOMERY SOBOL, KAOS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 2 COLTON JOHNSON, KULTURE/REBEL BMX, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 BRADY HAMER, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 4 BRADY CLIFFORD, GRETNA, LA
- 5 SPENCER REAUX, WALKER, LA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDEN GUIDRY, PARIEVILLE, LA
- 2 JAYDEN LOCKE, STONEWALL, LA
- 3 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 ANDERS GALLAGHER, PLUMBFAST, BRANDON, MS
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, SSQUARED NATIONAL, GARLAND, TX
- 2 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RAMONA, CA
- 3 HUNTER HARRELL, BOMBSHELL, CANTON, MS
- 4 GARRET BREAUX, METAIRIE, LA
- 5 BLAYNE WILLIAMS, BOMBSHELL, MADISON, MS
- 6 KIPTON GRABHORN, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, SPRING BRANCH, TX
- 7 JAYDEN POWELL, KAOS MEMPHIS, RED BANKS, MS
- 8 ASHER JAMES, NEW ULM, TX
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDEN ARNOLDY, NO XCUSES, UDALL, KS
- 2 SLADE EPPINETTE, EPP’S SNAP ON TOOLS, MONROE, LA
- 3 KAYDEN JACKSON, SUPER SQUIRREL BMX, CANTON, MS
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBBY SMITH, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINIST, GULFPORT, MS
- 2 KEVIN LACKEY, PROPHECY, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 3 MIKE HARDOUIN, LIBERTY BMX, NEW ORLEANS, LA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT, BELTON, MO
- 2 KANE"BIG DADDY KANE" SCHULTHEIS, YESS BMX , BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 3 SEBASTIAN GOMEZ, RACER ARMY, LAKE JACKSON, TX
9-10 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN SPANSEL, FACTORY KAOS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 2 CADEN MILLER, BOMBSHELL / AVENT, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 JAYCE M. DUFFY, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, MONUMENT, CO
- 4 CHASE ARMISTEAD, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 5 GARRETT CLIFFORD, GRETNA, LA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID BROOKS, JET RACING, CARSON CITY, NV
- 2 LUCAS LACKEY, PROPHECY, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 3 KYLER CARSON, PICKLE JUICE, PLANO, TX
- 4 LUCAS BALLARD, KENNY USA, GREENSBURG, IN
13-14 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 2 CHRISTIAN(C-DAWG) DYKE, TANNER BMX, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 CHASE CRAFT, EXILE RACING, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
15-16 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 2 JACE SCHAFFITZEL, T-TOWN / DK, CLAREMORE, OK
- 3 EZRA PINO, PERILOUS/J&R/REVDESIGNS, LAS CRUCES, NM
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT FELTMAN, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 JORDAN (DARK WOLF) MOYER, FACTORY CLAYBORN/ANSWER, DERBY, KS
- 3 CODY HUNGERFORD, SAGINAW, TX
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GABRIELLA PAVONE, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, METAIRIE, LA
- 2 MERISSA (THE MISSLE) BROWN, PINK LADIES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 RIVER HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RAMONA, CA
- 2 ALISON CARR, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, HASLET, TX
- 3 MAKYLLA PINO, TUFFGURLZ/FLY/BOX/J&R, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 4 MORGAN FAITH DOUGLAS, AUSTIN, AR
- 5 KEILEIGH PATCHES, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, SPRING, TX
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SAILOR MARTINI, HOSTILE SSQUARED ANSWER, ALVIN, TX
- 2 PAIGE (THE BLAZE) ZACHARY, PRIMAL BMX, CHAPARRAL, NM
- 3 MCKENNA DUFRENE, KAOS BMX, WESTWEGO, LA
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY KELLY, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 2 KELLY DEMARS, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 CHERYL TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, AUBURN, NE
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DAWN JABOUR, 1TREEHOUSE, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 NICOLE KIRCHMEYER, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 3 MELANIE BLACK, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 LAILEIGH PATCHES, TNT BICYCLES, KATY, TX
- 5 MICHELLE HARDOUIN, LIBERTY BMX, NEW ORLEANS, LA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KANE"BIG DADDY KANE" SCHULTHEIS, YESS BMX , BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 2 DYLAN DOHM, KAOS BMX, BILOXI, MS
- 3 MILES GRAFFAGNINI, KAOS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL CUTHBERT, STRIKER WHEELS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 2 JASON WEBER, EXILE, ALVIN, TX
- 3 TOBY (SCRAPPY) WHEELER, THIBODAUX, LA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CLARK DUFRENE III, FACTORY KAOS, WESTWEGO, LA
- 2 MATTHEW GRAFFAGNINI, KAOS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 3 LIAM(THE LAW) WINGATE, ALPHA, LEAGUE CITY, TX
- 4 JAMES AKERS, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, FORT WORTH, TX
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PRIMAL BMX, BISHOP, TX
- 2 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, WICHITA, KS
- 3 MARK GRAFFAGNINI JR, KAOS, RIVER RIDGE, LA
- 4 DYLAN SPANSEL, FACTORY KAOS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 5 HUNTER HARRELL, BOMBSHELL, CANTON, MS
- 6 FLETCHER GOODWIN, JACKSON, MS
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHANIEL LOY, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 2 IAN DAVIS, EXILE/BLACK CROWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 AYDEN WATTS, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, EL PASO, TX
- 4 BLAIZE (MONKEY) THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW"ROCKET" KIRBY, FACTORY KDM, TULSA, OK
- 2 PEYTON DAUGHERTY, PICKLE JUICE, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 3 KAYDEN JACKSON, SUPER SQUIRREL BMX, CANTON, MS
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 2 BRYCE JACKSON, SUPER SQUIRRELS BMX, CANTON, MS
- 3 ZACH MORRISON, REBEL BMX, WEST MONROE, LA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TREVOR HARRISON, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 2 BRANDON CARR, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, HASLET, TX
- 3 JAYDEN PILCHER, SUPER SQUIRREL, RICHLAND, MS
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TY JOHNSON, EUNICE, LA
- 2 CHRIS LEE, EXILE, CYPRESS, TX
- 3 RYAN SIRES, S&M BIKES, SILVER CITY, NM
- 4 KEITH ALLEN, COLDWATER, MS
- 5 JUAN NARVAEZ, KANSAS CITY, KS
- 6 AARON CAMPISE, HIGH-CALIBER, BAYTOWN, TX
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN TANNER, CULVER’S/TANNER BMX, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 2 DEREK TITUS, LANDSTAR RACING, MIDWEST CITY, OK
- 3 BRYAN LATIMER, FORT WORTH, TX
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS KENNEDY, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 2 DONOVAN MILLER, BOMBSHELL / AVENT, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 MARK (HACKSAW) WHEELER, THIBODAUX, LA
- 4 MAX WOODS, PROPHECY, DYERSBURG, TN
- 5 TROY JOHNSON, JBR - JOHNSON’S BMX, EUNICE, LA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, ENDURANCE HOUSE RACING, COPPELL, TX
- 2 CHANCE BALSANO, SOUTHHAVEN, MS
- 3 MICHAEL BREAUX, GRETNA BMX, METAIRIE, LA
- 4 BILL MADDEN, MCS/DIRT & VERT GEAR, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
- 5 AUBREY JACOBSON, HORN LAKE, MS
- 6 BRADLEY PETERSON, TANNER BMX, BELTON, TX
- 7 ALBERT PATTERSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, DALLAS, TX
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TEGAN GILLIAM, EULESS, TX
- 2 KYNDALL HILL, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 MARILYN (BABY FOX) MARTINEZ, GRETNA, LA
- 4 MASON MARTIN, KAOS/WADE MARTIN MASSONER, EROS, LA
- 5 RYAN BENNETT, RICHLAND, MS
- 6 SAMUEL APPENZELLER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 KYLE WHEELER, THIBODAUX, LA
6 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SPENCER REAUX, WALKER, LA
- 2 MIA POTIER, CHURCH POINT, LA
- 3 NOAH TAYLOR, KAOS, BRANDON, MS
7 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 OCEAN HUNGERFORD, HURST, TX
- 2 JOEY ROMMELL VII, RIZEN RACING, SAUCIER, MS
- 3 DANNY MARTINEZ, KENNER, LA
9 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 HENRY LOONEY, MELLOW JOHNNYS, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 JOHN SHANNON, TEAM KAOS, METAIRIE, LA
- 3 CHRIS REESE, WEST COLUMBIA, TX
- 4 BRADLEY GODBOLD, RIVER RIDGE, LA
- 5 CAMDEN BLANCHER, GRETNA, LA
- 6 TRIGGER MARTIN, KAOS/WADE MATIN MASONRY, EROS, LA
- 7 GABRIELLE GRIFFIN, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, AUBURN, NE
- 8 LANDON WAPNARSKI, YOUNGSVILLE, LA
10 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON SHANNON, TEAM KAOS, METAIRIE, LA
- 2 EVAN SHEPHERD, MARRERO, LA
- 3 BRYCE SHEPHERD, MARRERO, LA
- 4 VICTORIA RAHNERT, FARMERVILLE, LA
11 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CLAYTON WILSON, FORT WORTH, TX
- 2 KALEB PARFAITE, SLANGMAGIC, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 3 COOPER MAYO, WEST MONROE, LA
- 4 COLE TRAHAN, MAURICE, LA
- 5 KEATON HILL, HOUSTON, TX
12 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDEN BASHRUM, TANNER BMX, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 MYLES HORNBUCKLE, ON 2 WHEELS, GARDNER, KS
- 3 QUINN NASH, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 EVAN VALICEVIC, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 5 AIDEN YOUNG, EUNICE, LA
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BLANE SANDERS, STONEWALL, LA
- 2 AUSTIN WATSON, RACER ARMY, DEMON UNITED, SEABROOK, TX
- 3 NICHOLAS ARDOIN, WELSH, LA
15 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SIMON MILLER, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 2 ANDREW MCNAIR, MONROE, LA
- 3 SAVANNAH SMITH, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINIST, GULFPORT, MS
21-25 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA SMITH, ONEAL, SANTE FE, TX
- 2 JACOB WATSON, RACER ARMY, DEMON UNITED, SEABROOK, TX
- 3 KALEB BRADLEY, MANDEVILLE, LA
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY PERKS, FLOWOOD, MS
- 2 AJ PERRY, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 WADE MARTIN, KAOS/WADE MARTIN MASONRY, EROS, LA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KEENE CAHANIN, TEAM BLU COLLAR, RAYNE, LA
- 2 BRYAN LATIMER, FORT WORTH, TX
- 3 DANNY MARTINEZ, KENNER, LA
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVEN LONGACRE, CHICO, TX
- 2 DOUG LOONEY, MELLOW JOHNNYS, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 JON CAWYER, INTERNATIONAL BMX MNSTRI, METAIRIE, LA
- 4 MATTHEW ROY, BROUSSARD, LA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MONTGOMERY SOBOL, KAOS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 2 BRADY CLIFFORD, GRETNA, LA
- 3 RHYS BENNETT, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FIRESTONE, CO
- 4 COLTON JOHNSON, KULTURE/REBEL BMX, WEST MONROE, LA
- 5 BRADY HAMER, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 6 LEVI BRISENDINE, ZOMBIELAND, BRANDON, MS
- 7 AVYN(AVINATOR) HERRIAGE, NO XCUSES, WICHITA, KS
- 8 CORY TAMBORELLA, GRETNA, LA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN DOHM, KAOS BMX, BILOXI, MS
- 2 JONES MIEARS, WESTWEGO, LA
- 3 MILES GRAFFAGNINI, KAOS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 4 KARSON MOORE, LANDSTAR RACING, TULSA, OK
- 5 CHRISTOPHER CAVAZOS, HAUGHTON, LA
- 6 RYAN STEPP, COLDWATER, MS
- 7 TRAVIS ADAMS, MARRERO, LA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDEN GUIDRY, PARIEVILLE, LA
- 2 KELLEN OLEARY, FREDERICK, CO
- 3 JASON WEBER, EXILE, ALVIN, TX
- 4 LUKE CAHANIN, TEAM BLU COLLAR, RAYNE, LA
- 5 TOBY (SCRAPPY) WHEELER, THIBODAUX, LA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MATTHEW GRAFFAGNINI, KAOS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 2 LEVI TAMBORELLA, GRETNA, LA
- 3 JAMES AKERS, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 WILL COX, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, DENHAM SPRINGS, LA
- 5 KIPTON GRABHORN, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, SPRING BRANCH, TX
- 6 JOVAN JOYU, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 7 JACOB HUBBELL, KATY, TX
- 8 EZRA DUARTE, DAD, CYPRESS, TX
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER SONNIER, PRIMAL BMX, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 2 BYRON NUHN, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 LOGAN HEIDBRINK, LAFAYETTE, LA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 FLETCHER GOODWIN, JACKSON, MS
- 2 HUNTER HARRELL, BOMBSHELL, CANTON, MS
- 3 BRANDON RODRIGUEZ, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 ELOY ZAPATA, HIGH CALIBER, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 GARRET BREAUX, METAIRIE, LA
- 6 LEYTON RUSSU, GEORGETOWN, TX
- 7 ZACH DOOLIN, BIKESFORTHELIKESOFUS, OLATHE, KS
- 8 BLAYNE WILLIAMS, BOMBSHELL, MADISON, MS
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN WATERS, RADICAL TENDENCIES, MONROE, LA
- 2 ASHER JAMES, NEW ULM, TX
- 3 CONNER WALLACE, TANNER BMX, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 4 SAMUEL REGAN, TWIN CITY KAOS, WEST MONROE, LA
- 5 CONNER SIMMONS, REBEL BMX, WEST MONROE, LA
- 6 MATTHEW WILSON, YOLO BMX, TULSA, OK
- 7 EDDIE HEDRICK, GERMANTOWN, TN
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN NIESNER, STRIKER WHEELS, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 2 BLAZE TRIGG, STRAIGHT SAVAGE RACING, BRANDON, MS
- 3 PIERCE MERCER, LONGVIEW, TX
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KANEN PETERS, NO XCUSES, WICHITA, KS
- 2 SLADE EPPINETTE, EPP’S SNAP ON TOOLS, MONROE, LA
- 3 CAMRON WALLIS, BLACK WIDOW, WICHITA, KS
- 4 JACQUES SONNIER, PRIMAL BMX, LAFAYETTE, LA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 NATE ROSS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 2 COBE KUNKEL, BXC BICYCLE EXCHANGE, WICHITA, KS
- 3 JOEY MARTIN, BOMBSHELL, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 ZACH MORRISON, REBEL BMX, WEST MONROE, LA
- 5 AIDEN ARNOLDY, NO XCUSES, UDALL, KS
- 6 CALVIN (CAL-BOY) WALTERS, RADICAL TENDENCIES, MONROE, LA
- 7 TRENTON STORM, KULTR / KAOS, WEST MONROE, LA
- 8 ANDREW HUGHES, SOUTHAVEN, MS
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MITCHELL JORDAN, LIBERTY BMX RACING, HARVEY, LA
- 2 CAYDEN HILL, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 BRANDON CARR, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, HASLET, TX
- 4 JORDAN DAVIS, EXILE RACING, MOUNT JULIET, TN
- 5 DAKOTA BRANNAN, BLACK WIDOW, WICHITA, KS
- 6 LAWRENCE THEOBOLDT JR, MOM AND DAD, NASHVILLE, AR
- 7 QUINN LINDSEY, SUPER SQUIRRELS, MADISON, MS
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEY HAGAR, PRIMAL BMX, TULSA, OK
- 2 PARKER THOMAS, CONWAY, AR
- 3 KENZIE ADCOCK, SHREVEPORT, LA
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BILLY KORMAN, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 2 JUAN NARVAEZ, KANSAS CITY, KS
- 3 JAMES STEPP JR, COLDWATER, MS
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOE ROMMELL, RIZEN RACING, SAUCIER, MS
- 2 RYAN PATTON, HIWASSSE, AR
- 3 JERROD SOUKUP, NO EXCUSES, WICHITA, KS
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 2 BRIAN SUMMERALL, G2 BMX, ATHENS, TX
- 3 KEVIN LACKEY, PROPHECY, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TROY JOHNSON, JBR - JOHNSON’S BMX, EUNICE, LA
- 2 DEREK THOMSON, 1TREEHOUSE, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 SCOTT BAUER, TANNER BMX, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 4 ADRIAN VACHON, MEMPHIS, TN
- 5 DAVID YELVERTON, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 KAREY JONES, STILLWATER, OK
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LARRY THEOBOLDT, NASHVILLE, AR
- 2 FRANK BRANUM, WHEELER DEALER BIKE SHOP, MUNFORD, TN
- 3 JOHN DALE LORMAND, CHURCH POINT, LA
7 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 RIVER HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 3 MADILYN GOMEZ, RACER ARMY, LAKE JACKSON, TX
8 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PAYTON SARABIA, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 2 MERISSA (THE MISSLE) BROWN, PINK LADIES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 ALLIE HAYES, ALPHA, KEITHVILLE, LA
11 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GABRIELLA PAVONE, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, METAIRIE, LA
- 2 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RAMONA, CA
- 3 MAKYLLA PINO, TUFFGURLZ/FLY/BOX/J&R, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 4 SAGAN WILSON, ZOMBIELAND BMX, FOLEY, AL
- 5 GRAYCEE ALLEN, STRAIGHT SAVAGE, COLDWATER, MS
12 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, SSQUARED NATIONAL, GARLAND, TX
- 2 ALISON CARR, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, HASLET, TX
- 3 MORGAN FAITH DOUGLAS, AUSTIN, AR
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SAILOR MARTINI, HOSTILE SSQUARED ANSWER, ALVIN, TX
- 2 PAIGE (THE BLAZE) ZACHARY, PRIMAL BMX, CHAPARRAL, NM
- 3 KILEY MARTINEZ, FACTORY YESS DEVO, CARSON CITY, NV
- 4 REAGAN KELLY, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 5 ALEXAS HAYES, ALPHA, KEITHVILLE, LA
7 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KANE"BIG DADDY KANE" SCHULTHEIS, YESS BMX , BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 2 BRENTLEY (THE PUNISHER) GAST, RICHLAND, MS
- 3 JAXSON FERGUSON, BOMBSHELL, CONVERSE, TX
8 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT, BELTON, MO
- 2 MICHAEL CUTHBERT, STRIKER WHEELS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 3 WYATT E. GANGL, CELESTIAL CYCLES, OKARCHE, OK
- 4 JACOB MCWHINEY, SHREVEPORT, LA
9 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DEVIN(DEBO) FERGUSON, BOMBSHELL, SCHERTZ, TX
- 2 JAYCE M. DUFFY, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, MONUMENT, CO
- 3 CADEN MILLER, BOMBSHELL / AVENT, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 CLARK DUFRENE III, FACTORY KAOS, WESTWEGO, LA
- 5 JC GAYLER, LANDSTAR RACING, DEL CITY, OK
- 6 GARRETT CLIFFORD, GRETNA, LA
- 7 CHASE ARMISTEAD, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 8 LIAM(THE LAW) WINGATE, ALPHA, LEAGUE CITY, TX
10 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN SPANSEL, FACTORY KAOS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 2 BRAYDEN OJEDA, PICKLE JUICE, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 3 SYPHER TAMBORELLA, GRETNA, LA
11 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PRIMAL BMX, BISHOP, TX
- 2 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, WICHITA, KS
- 3 LUCAS BALLARD, KENNY USA, GREENSBURG, IN
- 4 NIK BLACK, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 COLE LITTLEJOHN, CRUPI SOUTH CENTRAL, COLUMBUS, MS
- 6 TANNER SMITHART, COLLIERVILLE, TN
12 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 IAN DAVIS, EXILE/BLACK CROWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 NATHANIEL LOY, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 CARTER GRAVES, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, GEORGETOWN, TX
- 4 AYDEN WATTS, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, EL PASO, TX
- 5 DAVID BROOKS, JET RACING, CARSON CITY, NV
- 6 KYLER CARSON, PICKLE JUICE, PLANO, TX
- 7 LUCAS LACKEY, PROPHECY, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 8 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BATON ROUGE, LA
13 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 2 ANDREW"ROCKET" KIRBY, FACTORY KDM, TULSA, OK
- 3 AASA FLORES, PERILOUS RACING, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 4 DAYTON RYDER, SHREVEPORT, LA
14 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON WING, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROWLETTE, TX
- 2 GUNNER SIMEROTH, HOMELESS RACING CLUB, CARSON CITY, NV
- 3 CHASE CRAFT, EXILE RACING, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 4 CHRISTIAN(C-DAWG) DYKE, TANNER BMX, AUSTIN, TX
15 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN WOOD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 3 EZRA DELEON, DAD, LAKELAND, TN
- 4 JOEY GOMEZ, PRIMAL BMX, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 5 GAVIN GAUTHREAUX, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 6 EZRA PINO, PERILOUS/J&R/REVDESIGNS, LAS CRUCES, NM
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN (DARK WOLF) MOYER, FACTORY CLAYBORN/ANSWER, DERBY, KS
- 2 ETHAN(RAGIN CAJUN)STRODERD, GOLD'S GYM, BROUSSARD, LA
- 3 HUNTER THIBODEAUX, YESS DEVELOPMENT, METAIRIE, LA
- 4 JACE SCHAFFITZEL, T-TOWN / DK, CLAREMORE, OK
- 5 MAX PESQUIE, BRAND X BIKEWORKS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT FELTMAN, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 CODY HUNGERFORD, SAGINAW, TX
- 3 AARON CAMPISE, HIGH-CALIBER, BAYTOWN, TX
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DEREK TITUS, LANDSTAR RACING, MIDWEST CITY, OK
- 2 DAVID CLARK, RAYMOND, MS
- 3 TYRONE GRACEY, 2 CYCLE MICHAEL, WICHITA, KS
- 4 SCOTT SONNIER, LAFAYETTE, LA
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS KENNEDY, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 2 DONOVAN MILLER, BOMBSHELL / AVENT, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 JOHN GRIFFIN, MACH 1 RACING, JENNINGS, LA
- 4 AUBREY JACOBSON, HORN LAKE, MS
- 5 BILL MADDEN, MCS/DIRT & VERT GEAR, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
Team Results
Rider Results
Gold Cup South Central #2
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADY HAMER, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 2 COLTON JOHNSON, KULTURE/REBEL BMX, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 BRADY CLIFFORD, GRETNA, LA
- 4 MONTGOMERY SOBOL, KAOS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDEN(LOUISIANA LIGHTNING) GUIDRY, PARIEVILLE, LA
- 2 JAYDEN LOCKE, STONEWALL, LA
- 3 ANDERS GALLAGHER, PLUMBFAST, BRANDON, MS
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, SSQUARED NATIONAL, GARLAND, TX
- 2 HUNTER HARRELL, BOMBSHELL, CANTON, MS
- 3 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RAMONA, CA
- 4 ASHER JAMES, NEW ULM, TX
- 5 BRANDON RODRIGUEZ, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 BLAYNE WILLIAMS, BOMBSHELL, MADISON, MS
- 7 GARRET BREAUX, METAIRIE, LA
- 8 ZACH DOOLIN, BIKESFORTHELIKESOFUS, OLATHE, KS
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDEN ARNOLDY, NO XCUSES, UDALL, KS
- 2 ETHAN ADAMS, SUPER SQUIRREL, RICHLAND, MS
- 3 ROBBY SMITH, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINIST, GULFPORT, MS
- 4 KEVIN LACKEY, PROPHECY, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
7-8 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT, BELTON, MO
- 2 KANE"BIG DADDY KANE" SCHULTHEIS, YESS BMX , BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 3 SEBASTIAN GOMEZ, RACER ARMY, LAKE JACKSON, TX
9-10 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYCE M. DUFFY, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, MONUMENT, CO
- 2 CADEN MILLER, BOMBSHELL / AVENT, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 CHASE ARMISTEAD, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 4 GARRETT CLIFFORD, GRETNA, LA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCAS BALLARD, KENNY USA, GREENSBURG, IN
- 2 DAVID BROOKS, JET RACING, CARSON CITY, NV
- 3 LUCAS LACKEY, PROPHECY, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 4 KYLER CARSON, PICKLE JUICE, PLANO, TX
13-14 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 2 CHASE CRAFT, EXILE RACING, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 3 CHRISTIAN(C-DAWG) DYKE, TANNER BMX, AUSTIN, TX
15-16 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 2 JACE SCHAFFITZEL, T-TOWN / DK, CLAREMORE, OK
- 3 EZRA PINO, PERILOUS/J&R/REVDESIGNS, LAS CRUCES, NM
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN (DARK WOLF) MOYER, FACTORY CLAYBORN/ANSWER, DERBY, KS
- 2 ROBERT FELTMAN, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, PEARLAND, TX
- 3 CODY HUNGERFORD, SAGINAW, TX
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GABRIELLA PAVONE, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, METAIRIE, LA
- 2 MERISSA (THE MISSLE) BROWN, PINK LADIES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 RIVER HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ALISON CARR, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, HASLET, TX
- 2 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RAMONA, CA
- 3 MAKYLLA PINO, TUFFGURLZ/FLY/BOX/J&R, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 4 MORGAN FAITH DOUGLAS, AUSTIN, AR
- 5 KEILEIGH PATCHES, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, SPRING, TX
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SAILOR MARTINI, HOSTILE SSQUARED ANSWER, ALVIN, TX
- 2 PAIGE (THE BLAZE) ZACHARY, PRIMAL BMX, CHAPARRAL, NM
- 3 MCKENNA DUFRENE, KAOS BMX, WESTWEGO, LA
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY KELLY, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 2 KELLY DEMARS, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 CHERYL TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, AUBURN, NE
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DAWN JABOUR, 1TREEHOUSE, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 NICOLE KIRCHMEYER, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, GARLAND, TX
- 3 MELANIE BLACK, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 LAILEIGH PATCHES, TNT BICYCLES, KATY, TX
- 5 MICHELLE HARDOUIN, LIBERTY BMX, NEW ORLEANS, LA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KANE"BIG DADDY KANE" SCHULTHEIS, YESS BMX , BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 2 DYLAN DOHM, KAOS BMX, BILOXI, MS
- 3 MILES GRAFFAGNINI, KAOS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL CUTHBERT, STRIKER WHEELS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 2 JASON WEBER, EXILE, ALVIN, TX
- 3 TOBY (SCRAPPY) WHEELER, THIBODAUX, LA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CLARK DUFRENE III, FACTORY KAOS, WESTWEGO, LA
- 2 MATTHEW GRAFFAGNINI, KAOS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 3 LIAM(THE LAW) WINGATE, ALPHA, LEAGUE CITY, TX
- 4 JAMES AKERS, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, FORT WORTH, TX
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN SPANSEL, FACTORY KAOS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 2 MARK GRAFFAGNINI JR, KAOS, RIVER RIDGE, LA
- 3 MASON SHANNON, TEAM KAOS, METAIRIE, LA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PRIMAL BMX, BISHOP, TX
- 2 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, WICHITA, KS
- 3 HUNTER HARRELL, BOMBSHELL, CANTON, MS
- 4 FLETCHER GOODWIN, JACKSON, MS
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 IAN DAVIS, EXILE/BLACK CROWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 AYDEN WATTS, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, EL PASO, TX
- 3 NATHANIEL LOY, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 4 BLAIZE (MONKEY) THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW"ROCKET" KIRBY, FACTORY KDM, TULSA, OK
- 2 AASA FLORES, PERILOUS RACING, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 3 KAYDEN JACKSON, SUPER SQUIRREL BMX, CANTON, MS
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 2 BRYCE JACKSON, SUPER SQUIRRELS BMX, CANTON, MS
- 3 ZACH MORRISON, REBEL BMX, WEST MONROE, LA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AARON CAMPISE, HIGH-CALIBER, BAYTOWN, TX
- 2 BRANDON CARR, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, HASLET, TX
- 3 JAYDEN PILCHER, SUPER SQUIRREL, RICHLAND, MS
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN SIRES, S&M BIKES, SILVER CITY, NM
- 2 JUAN NARVAEZ, KANSAS CITY, KS
- 3 TY JOHNSON, EUNICE, LA
- 4 CHRIS LEE, EXILE, CYPRESS, TX
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN TANNER, CULVER’S/TANNER BMX, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 2 DEREK TITUS, LANDSTAR RACING, MIDWEST CITY, OK
- 3 BRYAN LATIMER, FORT WORTH, TX
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DONOVAN MILLER, BOMBSHELL / AVENT, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 CHRIS KENNEDY, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 3 TROY JOHNSON, JBR - JOHNSON’S BMX, EUNICE, LA
- 4 MARK (HACKSAW) WHEELER, THIBODAUX, LA
- 5 MAX WOODS, PROPHECY, DYERSBURG, TN
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHANCE BALSANO, SOUTHHAVEN, MS
- 2 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, ENDURANCE HOUSE RACING, COPPELL, TX
- 3 BILL MADDEN, MCS/DIRT & VERT GEAR, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
- 4 BRADLEY PETERSON, TANNER BMX, BELTON, TX
- 5 MICHAEL BREAUX, GRETNA BMX, METAIRIE, LA
- 6 JOEL TURBEVILLE, BIKES,ETC, BOSSIER CITY, LA
- 7 BILL SEBESTA, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, BUDA, TX
- 8 AUBREY JACOBSON, HORN LAKE, MS
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TEGAN GILLIAM, EULESS, TX
- 2 RYAN BENNETT, RICHLAND, MS
- 3 SAMUEL APPENZELLER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 KYNDALL HILL, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 COLE BARBER, HARVEY, LA
- 6 MARILYN (BABY FOX) MARTINEZ, GRETNA, LA
- 7 KYLE WHEELER, THIBODAUX, LA
- 8 MASON MARTIN, KAOS/WADE MARTIN MASSONER, EROS, LA
6 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SPENCER REAUX, WALKER, LA
- 2 MIA POTIER, CHURCH POINT, LA
- 3 NOAH TAYLOR, KAOS, BRANDON, MS
7 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 OCEAN HUNGERFORD, HURST, TX
- 2 DANNY MARTINEZ, KENNER, LA
- 3 JOEY ROMMELL VII, RIZEN RACING, SAUCIER, MS
8 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GABRIELLE GRIFFIN, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, AUBURN, NE
- 2 TRIGGER MARTIN, KAOS/WADE MATIN MASONRY, EROS, LA
- 3 NATHAN MAYEAUX, LACOMBE, LA
9 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN SHANNON, TEAM KAOS, METAIRIE, LA
- 2 CHRIS REESE, WEST COLUMBIA, TX
- 3 HENRY LOONEY, MELLOW JOHNNYS, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 CAMDEN BLANCHER, GRETNA, LA
- 5 BRADLEY GODBOLD, RIVER RIDGE, LA
- 6 SKYLYNN TOLKACZ, BLACKWIDOW, WICHITA, KS
- 7 JOSHUA LACKEY, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
10 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON SHANNON, TEAM KAOS, METAIRIE, LA
- 2 VICTORIA RAHNERT, FARMERVILLE, LA
- 3 BRYCE SHEPHERD, MARRERO, LA
- 4 EVAN SHEPHERD, MARRERO, LA
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CLAYTON WILSON, FORT WORTH, TX
- 2 COOPER MAYO, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 KALEB PARFAITE, SLANGMAGIC, NEW ORLEANS, LA
12 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MYLES HORNBUCKLE, ON 2 WHEELS, GARDNER, KS
- 2 AIDEN BASHRUM, TANNER BMX, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 QUINN NASH, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 EVAN VALICEVIC, LAFAYETTE, LA
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN WATSON, RACER ARMY, DEMON UNITED, SEABROOK, TX
- 2 BLANE SANDERS, STONEWALL, LA
- 3 NICHOLAS ARDOIN, WELSH, LA
15 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SIMON MILLER, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 2 ANDREW MCNAIR, MONROE, LA
- 3 SAVANNAH SMITH, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINIST, GULFPORT, MS
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY PERKS, FLOWOOD, MS
- 2 KALEB BRADLEY, MANDEVILLE, LA
- 3 WADE MARTIN, KAOS/WADE MARTIN MASONRY, EROS, LA
- 4 AJ PERRY, HOUSTON, TX
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG BARBIER, HARVEY, LA
- 2 KEENE CAHANIN, TEAM BLU COLLAR, RAYNE, LA
- 3 BRYAN LATIMER, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 SHANNON BLUE, PELICAN STATE CLOTHING, WEST MONROE, LA
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVEN LONGACRE, CHICO, TX
- 2 JON CAWYER, INTERNATIONAL BMX MNSTRI, METAIRIE, LA
- 3 DOUG LOONEY, MELLOW JOHNNYS, AUSTIN, TX
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MONTGOMERY SOBOL, KAOS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 2 BRADY HAMER, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 3 COLTON JOHNSON, KULTURE/REBEL BMX, WEST MONROE, LA
- 4 RHYS BENNETT, FUTURE CONCEPTS RACING, FIRESTONE, CO
- 5 AVYN(AVINATOR) HERRIAGE, NO XCUSES, WICHITA, KS
- 6 LEVI BRISENDINE, ZOMBIELAND, BRANDON, MS
- 7 RYDER JOHNSON, EUNICE, LA
- 8 CORY TAMBORELLA, GRETNA, LA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN DOHM, KAOS BMX, BILOXI, MS
- 2 MILES GRAFFAGNINI, KAOS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 3 RYAN STEPP, COLDWATER, MS
- 4 ANDERS GALLAGHER, PLUMBFAST, BRANDON, MS
- 5 TRAVIS ADAMS, MARRERO, LA
- 6 KARSON MOORE, LANDSTAR RACING, TULSA, OK
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KELLEN OLEARY, FREDERICK, CO
- 2 AIDEN(LOUISIANA LIGHTNING) GUIDRY, PARIEVILLE, LA
- 3 LUKE CAHANIN, TEAM BLU COLLAR, RAYNE, LA
- 4 JASON WEBER, EXILE, ALVIN, TX
- 5 JAYDEN LOCKE, STONEWALL, LA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 EZRA DUARTE, DAD, CYPRESS, TX
- 2 MATTHEW GRAFFAGNINI, KAOS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 3 KIPTON GRABHORN, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, SPRING BRANCH, TX
- 4 LEVI TAMBORELLA, GRETNA, LA
- 5 JULIAN HERNANDEZ, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 6 JOVAN JOYU, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 7 JACOB HUBBELL, KATY, TX
- 8 JAMES AKERS, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, FORT WORTH, TX
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BYRON NUHN, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 LOGAN HEIDBRINK, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 3 MAISON MANNING, YOLO BMX, TULSA, OK
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 FLETCHER GOODWIN, JACKSON, MS
- 2 HUNTER HARRELL, BOMBSHELL, CANTON, MS
- 3 ZACH DOOLIN, BIKESFORTHELIKESOFUS, OLATHE, KS
- 4 BLAYNE WILLIAMS, BOMBSHELL, MADISON, MS
- 5 LEYTON RUSSU, GEORGETOWN, TX
- 6 BRANDON RODRIGUEZ, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 7 BRADEN SANDERS, STONEWALL, LA
- 8 GARRET BREAUX, METAIRIE, LA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN WATERS, RADICAL TENDENCIES, MONROE, LA
- 2 ASHER JAMES, NEW ULM, TX
- 3 SAMUEL REGAN, TWIN CITY KAOS, WEST MONROE, LA
- 4 MATTHEW WILSON, YOLO BMX, TULSA, OK
- 5 EDDIE HEDRICK, GERMANTOWN, TN
- 6 CONNER WALLACE, TANNER BMX, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 7 CONNER SIMMONS, REBEL BMX, WEST MONROE, LA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN NIESNER, STRIKER WHEELS, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 2 BLAZE TRIGG, STRAIGHT SAVAGE RACING, BRANDON, MS
- 3 PIERCE MERCER, LONGVIEW, TX
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACQUES SONNIER, PRIMAL BMX, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 2 SLADE EPPINETTE, EPP’S SNAP ON TOOLS, MONROE, LA
- 3 KANEN PETERS, NO XCUSES, WICHITA, KS
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NATE ROSS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 2 ANDREW HUGHES, SOUTHAVEN, MS
- 3 COBE KUNKEL, BXC BICYCLE EXCHANGE, WICHITA, KS
- 4 JOEY MARTIN, BOMBSHELL, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 ZACH MORRISON, REBEL BMX, WEST MONROE, LA
- 6 AIDEN ARNOLDY, NO XCUSES, UDALL, KS
- 7 ETHAN ADAMS, SUPER SQUIRREL, RICHLAND, MS
- 8 WAYLON LOPER , BRANDON, MS
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MITCHELL JORDAN, LIBERTY BMX RACING, HARVEY, LA
- 2 QUINN LINDSEY, SUPER SQUIRRELS, MADISON, MS
- 3 BRANDON CARR, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, HASLET, TX
- 4 LAWRENCE THEOBOLDT JR, MOM AND DAD, NASHVILLE, AR
- 5 DAKOTA BRANNAN, BLACK WIDOW, WICHITA, KS
- 6 JORDAN DAVIS, EXILE RACING, MOUNT JULIET, TN
- 7 CAYDEN HILL, HOUSTON, TX
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEY HAGAR, PRIMAL BMX, TULSA, OK
- 2 PARKER THOMAS, CONWAY, AR
- 3 KENZIE ADCOCK, SHREVEPORT, LA
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BILLY KORMAN, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 2 JUAN NARVAEZ, KANSAS CITY, KS
- 3 JAMES STEPP JR, COLDWATER, MS
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOE ROMMELL, RIZEN RACING, SAUCIER, MS
- 2 RYAN PATTON, HIWASSSE, AR
- 3 JERROD SOUKUP, NO EXCUSES, WICHITA, KS
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN SUMMERALL, G2 BMX, ATHENS, TX
- 2 BRIAN THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 3 KEVIN LACKEY, PROPHECY, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TROY JOHNSON, JBR - JOHNSON’S BMX, EUNICE, LA
- 2 DEREK THOMSON, 1TREEHOUSE, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 KAREY JONES, STILLWATER, OK
- 4 SCOTT BAUER, TANNER BMX, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 5 LARRY THEOBOLDT, NASHVILLE, AR
- 6 ADRIAN VACHON, MEMPHIS, TN
- 7 FRANK BRANUM, WHEELER DEALER BIKE SHOP, MUNFORD, TN
- 8 ROBBY SMITH, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINIST, GULFPORT, MS
7 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 RIVER HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 3 MADILYN GOMEZ, RACER ARMY, LAKE JACKSON, TX
8 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PAYTON SARABIA, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 2 MERISSA (THE MISSLE) BROWN, PINK LADIES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 ALLIE HAYES, ALPHA, KEITHVILLE, LA
11 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GABRIELLA PAVONE, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, METAIRIE, LA
- 2 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RAMONA, CA
- 3 KEILEIGH PATCHES, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, SPRING, TX
- 4 MAKYLLA PINO, TUFFGURLZ/FLY/BOX/J&R, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 5 SAGAN WILSON, ZOMBIELAND BMX, FOLEY, AL
12 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, SSQUARED NATIONAL, GARLAND, TX
- 2 ALISON CARR, INDEPENDENT-ALLSTAR, HASLET, TX
- 3 MORGAN FAITH DOUGLAS, AUSTIN, AR
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SAILOR MARTINI, HOSTILE SSQUARED ANSWER, ALVIN, TX
- 2 PAIGE (THE BLAZE) ZACHARY, PRIMAL BMX, CHAPARRAL, NM
- 3 KILEY MARTINEZ, FACTORY YESS DEVO, CARSON CITY, NV
- 4 REAGAN KELLY, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
7 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KANE"BIG DADDY KANE" SCHULTHEIS, YESS BMX , BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 2 BRENTLEY (THE PUNISHER) GAST, RICHLAND, MS
- 3 SEBASTIAN GOMEZ, RACER ARMY, LAKE JACKSON, TX
8 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT, BELTON, MO
- 2 MICHAEL CUTHBERT, STRIKER WHEELS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 3 WYATT E. GANGL, CELESTIAL CYCLES, OKARCHE, OK
- 4 KEVIN BELL, ZOMBIELAND, JACKSON, MS
9 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JAYCE M. DUFFY, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, MONUMENT, CO
- 2 DEVIN(DEBO) FERGUSON, BOMBSHELL, SCHERTZ, TX
- 3 JC GAYLER, LANDSTAR RACING, DEL CITY, OK
- 4 CADEN MILLER, BOMBSHELL / AVENT, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 CHASE ARMISTEAD, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 6 GARRETT CLIFFORD, GRETNA, LA
- 7 LIAM(THE LAW) WINGATE, ALPHA, LEAGUE CITY, TX
- 8 CONNER MCCALL, KAOS, LITTLE ROCK, AR
10 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN SPANSEL, FACTORY KAOS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 2 TYLER SONNIER, PRIMAL BMX, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 3 SYPHER TAMBORELLA, GRETNA, LA
11 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PRIMAL BMX, BISHOP, TX
- 2 COLE LITTLEJOHN, CRUPI SOUTH CENTRAL, COLUMBUS, MS
- 3 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, WICHITA, KS
- 4 NIK BLACK, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 LUCAS BALLARD, KENNY USA, GREENSBURG, IN
- 6 TANNER SMITHART, COLLIERVILLE, TN
12 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 NATHANIEL LOY, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 2 IAN DAVIS, EXILE/BLACK CROWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 AYDEN WATTS, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, EL PASO, TX
- 4 CARTER GRAVES, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, GEORGETOWN, TX
- 5 RICKY RYDER, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 6 KYLER CARSON, PICKLE JUICE, PLANO, TX
- 7 DAVID BROOKS, JET RACING, CARSON CITY, NV
- 8 LUCAS LACKEY, PROPHECY, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
13 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 2 ANDREW"ROCKET" KIRBY, FACTORY KDM, TULSA, OK
- 3 AASA FLORES, PERILOUS RACING, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 4 SAWYER LASTRAPES, KAOS, GONZALES, LA
14 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON WING, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, ROWLETTE, TX
- 2 GUNNER SIMEROTH, HOMELESS RACING CLUB, CARSON CITY, NV
- 3 CHASE CRAFT, EXILE RACING, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 4 CHRISTIAN(C-DAWG) DYKE, TANNER BMX, AUSTIN, TX
15 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN WOOD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 EZRA DELEON, DAD, LAKELAND, TN
- 3 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 4 JOEY GOMEZ, PRIMAL BMX, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 5 GAVIN GAUTHREAUX, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 6 NICHOLAS ELKINS, PICKLE JUICE, OVILLA, TX
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN (DARK WOLF) MOYER, FACTORY CLAYBORN/ANSWER, DERBY, KS
- 2 ETHAN(RAGIN CAJUN)STRODERD, GOLD'S GYM, BROUSSARD, LA
- 3 JACE SCHAFFITZEL, T-TOWN / DK, CLAREMORE, OK
- 4 HUNTER THIBODEAUX, YESS DEVELOPMENT, METAIRIE, LA
- 5 MAX PESQUIE, BRAND X BIKEWORKS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY HUNGERFORD, SAGINAW, TX
- 2 ROBERT FELTMAN, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, PEARLAND, TX
- 3 AARON CAMPISE, HIGH-CALIBER, BAYTOWN, TX
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DEREK TITUS, LANDSTAR RACING, MIDWEST CITY, OK
- 2 TYRONE GRACEY, 2 CYCLE MICHAEL, WICHITA, KS
- 3 DAVID CLARK, RAYMOND, MS
- 4 SCOTT SONNIER, LAFAYETTE, LA
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS KENNEDY, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 2 DONOVAN MILLER, BOMBSHELL / AVENT, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 JOHN GRIFFIN, MACH 1 RACING, JENNINGS, LA
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BILL MADDEN, MCS/DIRT & VERT GEAR, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
- 2 AUBREY JACOBSON, HORN LAKE, MS
- 3 JOEL TURBEVILLE, BIKES,ETC, BOSSIER CITY, LA