We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Golden State Nationals
Rider Results
Golden State National Prerace
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN KNOTT, PANORAMA CITY, CA
- 1 PRESTON MCGOVERN, FRESNO, CA
- 1 VAUGHN MASON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 1 CHARLOTTE WORD, MODESTO, CA
Pro Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 ANTHONY BUCARDO, ALPHA, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 3 TYLER FAORO, DANS/OPTIMUMNUTRITION, POMPANO BEACH, FL
- 4 CALEB MINTHORN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 DANNY MATHIS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRADLEY BILLINGSLEY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 ANTHONY AGRAAN, TUCSONBMXTEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 JOHN KERR, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 DYLAN BETTENCOURT, FRAMEWORK RACING, HANFORD, CA
- 5 KIRA VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 6 COOPER CAMPBELL, NAPA VALLEY PULL, LARKSPUR, CA
- 7 PEYTON SPANEL, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 LANDON CLARK, BAKERSFIELD, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SOPHIA RODRIGUEZ, FACTORY YESS, BEND, OR
- 2 BLAKE CAUDLE, SSQUARED AZ, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 AJ SWEAZY, LEMOORE, CA
- 4 DRAKE LAHER, 316, CORONADO, CA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN CANALE, YG BMX, ALISO VIEJO, CA
- 2 DILON MORGAN, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 MATT MUMFORD, JUST CUZ BMX RACING, SAINT HELENA, CA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CACHE MALAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JAXSON HOWELL, LRC MONGOOSE SQUAD, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 CORY HOLMES, RIDECO, BRIGHTON, CO
7-8 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLEY ROJAS, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, REDMOND, OR
- 2 OWEN COMBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 LOGAN MARTIN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 KARTER GARCIA, MOM & DAD, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 AMAREE VICK, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 6 SIXX RIVERA, LANCASTER, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RONAN MCHENRY, BOMBSHELL, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 RILEY STEUART, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, THORTON, CO
- 3 CHARLES GADBOIS, NO XCUSES, SAUGUS, CA
- 4 CAVAN MCHENRY, BOMBSHELL, SAN DIEGO, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADY MCMICHAEL, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 EZRA PINO, PERILOUS/J&R BICYCLES, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 3 AIDEN HEDSTROM, EMERALD VALLEY BMX, ROSEBURG, OR
- 4 ANTHONY PATE, FACTORY REMIX BMX, MARYSVILLE, WA
- 5 JESSTIN PERKINS, NW BMX, ATASCADERO, CA
- 6 EVAN ASATO, TUCSON BMX TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PRESLIE GOULD, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 TAYLOR LEAKEY, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 MERISSA BROWN, PINK LADIES, SURPRISE, AZ
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HANNAH LEAKEY, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
- 3 MAKYLLA PINO, TUFFGURLZ/FLY/BOX, LAS CRUCES, NM
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAITLIN PARKS, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 KUYLEE PETTIT, PRECISION BMX, LUCERNE VALLEY, CA
- 3 MEKENNA MARTIN, WESTCOAST BMXERS, GRANTS PASS, OR
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIZABETH BOWERS, FACTORY YESS, SPOKANE, WA
- 2 STEPHANIE STILLWELL, MIRANDA, CA
- 3 DAWN JABOUR, MILLER THOMSON BUILDERS, AUSTIN, TX
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
- 2 ANTHONY AGRAAN, TUCSONBMXTEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 DOMINIK SCHMIDT, DAYLIGHT CO-FACTORY, CAMARILLO, CA
- 4 ANTHONY OROSCO, BMX MONSTERS/5TEN, MADERA, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAKE MORGAN, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 SIXX RIVERA, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 GAVIN HOGGARD, BOMBSHELL, LATON, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BODHI WILSON, YESS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 BRADY WORD, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, MODESTO, CA
- 3 RYKER GARDNER, JET RACING, ELY, NV
- 4 MADDUX VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY PROPHECY USA, CLIFTON, CO
- 2 ROAN WALKENHORST, BOMBSHELL, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 ELLIOT BARLOW, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GUNNER TILLEMA, 805 BMX, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
- 2 ISAAC (MAD DOG) LARSON, MOTO MILITIA, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 3 LOUIS OLIVO, NIPOMO, CA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN SILVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 JOSHUA LOUDERMILK, GUNSLINGER FACTORY/ONEAL/ERA3, SALEM, OR
- 3 JACOB RODRIGUEZ, ARVES JONES AUTOMOTIVE, EL PASO, TX
- 4 CONNOR YOUNG, TBT-TUCSON BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 CHANCE HEDRICK, EMERALD VALLEY BMX, EUGENE, OR
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVIN STEELE, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 AUSTIN MCLENDON, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JOSEPH LAHER, CORONADO, CA
- 4 TOM DAVIS, TUFF GUYZ, ODI, FLY, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 MIKE MCGOVERN, FRESNO, CA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 SCOTT BRENNEN, SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA
- 3 MATT MUMFORD, JUST CUZ BMX RACING, SAINT HELENA, CA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TIMOTHY RATHBUN, MULINO, OR
- 2 RUSS JACKSON, 510BAY AREA BMXER'S, CLOVIS, CA
- 3 TERRY MOODY, UNION RYDE, TEHACHAPI, CA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 LANDON CLARK, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 GANNON DAVIS, REDDING, CA
- 3 NOAH KNOTT, PANORAMA CITY, CA
- 4 EMERSON MULHAUSE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 CHASE WARD, TEAM FACTORY CYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 AUDREY ELLIS, BMX4LIFE RACING TEAM, CARUTHERS, CA
- 7 BECKETT FAWLEY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 CORBEN ADAMS, ORANGEVILLE, CA
7 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CARSON CHILDERS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 AYDIN SIMMS, DESTROYER AUTOMOTIVE, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 BLAYDEN GRAHAM, FACTORY CYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 ATHEN TURLEY, TEAM FACTORY CYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 JENSON FINN, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 6 ALEXIS BENADOM, INYOKERN, CA
- 7 PYPER RADLEY, FLIGHT BMX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 8 RYLEE CAUDLE, SSQUARED AZ, GLENDALE, AZ
8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRONX BENADOM, INYOKERN, CA
- 2 JACK DIMICK, FORT MOHAVE, AZ
- 3 ENZO CLIMER, PBA, LOS BANOS, CA
9 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TREVOR GRAY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 KENDALL MOWERY, BOMBSHELL, UPLAND, CA
- 3 TY BAKER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 HENRI DURVIAUX, YESS BMX, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 5 MAXTON METZGER, MENIFEE, CA
10 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR CRAIG, TEHACHAPI, CA
- 2 EIAN TURLEY, TEAM FACTORY CYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 AADEN FISCHER, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GABRIEL MIRANDA, RAD POP RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 JOSEPH WILLIS, SPRING VALLEY, CA
- 3 DIAN MONTANEZ, BODY D RACING, SANGER, CA
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAO ZHUO, SAN GABRIEL, CA
- 2 CHEETO DRURY, LIVERMORE, CA
- 3 MICHAEL HELMER, SAN JOSE, CA
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAD KNOTT, PANORAMA CITY, CA
- 2 MATT CHRISTENSEN, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 DONALD COOPER, MODESTO, CA
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH LAHER, CORONADO, CA
- 2 DENE CLEAVER, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 MICHAEL CAMPBELL, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, MADERA, CA
- 4 STEVE CONTRERAS JR., ICEE TEAM/ANDERSON 209, MANTECA, CA
- 5 DENNIS GAYLER, GAYLER BUILDING CO., TRACY, CA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN KERR, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 DYLAN BETTENCOURT, FRAMEWORK RACING, HANFORD, CA
- 3 EZRA COSTA, BOMBSHELL, UPLAND, CA
- 4 RYDER MILLS, MIRANDA, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 NATHAN WARD, TEAM FACTORY CYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 KOOPER DOBSON, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 JAX BURDETTE, UNION RYDE CO., BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 JACE MCGOVERN, FRESNO, CA
- 5 JAX GUNNING, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 6 BRADLEY BILLINGSLEY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 AALYIAH MILLS, MIRANDA, CA
- 8 RYKER HUENS, LRC/MONGOOSE SQUAD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAYDEN CARLISLE, IMPACT BMX RACING, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 2 ANTHONY OROSCO, BMX MONSTERS/5TEN, MADERA, CA
- 3 MASON BRADEN, EW RACING, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 DYLAN BRADEN, CLOVIS, CA
- 5 LILY THORNTON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH TENA, UNION RIDECO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 AJ SWEAZY, LEMOORE, CA
- 3 BROCKTON RAMIREZ, ESI RACING TEAM, BEAUMONT, CA
- 4 DRAKE LAHER, 316, CORONADO, CA
- 5 ASHTON ANDERSON, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 6 TANNER GRAY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 GRAYSON GREGORY, MOM, PAPA, & GRAMMA, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 NOLAN STEWART, SWAT SUPERCROSS, GLENDORA, CA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER PENN, TULARE, CA
- 2 GARRETT ROGERS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 KENJI M. LEE, PAT'S 605, MONTEREY PARK, CA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 AUSTIN ROCHA, BEAUMONT, CA
- 2 BLAISE LUCAS, BOMBSHELL ORCA, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 HUDSON DANIELS, INKYS, DESCANSO, CA
- 4 MAX OWENS, GOLD COAST RACING, OJAI, CA
- 5 BLAKE CAUDLE, SSQUARED AZ, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 ZAIDAN ANDERSON, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 7 BROEDY GRAHAM, FACTORY CYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 KAYDEN GONZALES, LIBERTY, TEHACHAPI, CA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS MANGUNE, SWAT / SUPERCROSS, COVINA, CA
- 2 KOLE MOWERY, BOMBSHELL, UPLAND, CA
- 3 CHANCE HESTER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ELIJAH GALINDO, BMX4LIFE RACING TEAM, CARUTHERS, CA
- 5 BRODY USHER, S&M BIKES, PHELAN, CA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN COOPER, MODESTO, CA
- 2 BRADAN FORREST, DREAM TEAM, NAPA, CA
- 3 KENNEDE HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 EASTON USHER, S&M BIKES, PHELAN, CA
- 2 TRYCE BUFORD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 LUKE SHIELDS, MRC, CHASE RSP RYNO POWER, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 DYLON RICHARD, TIM'S BIKE SHOP, MARYSVILLE, WA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON HABER, LEET, ODI,, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 TONY HUMPHUS, SYCAMORE RACEWAY TEAM, SYLMAR, CA
- 3 CADEN WARNOCK, YUMA, AZ
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS KRAUSHAAR, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 DILLON PIERCE, TRUTH BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 MASON DUNIEVITZ, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, ROCKLIN, CA
- 4 SYDNEY HOWARD, LIBERTY BMX, TEHACHAPI, CA
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAKE DIETRICH, 316 RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 GAVIN KESTER, MAD DAWG BMXERS, FRENCH CAMP, CA
- 3 LOGAN CANALE, YG BMX, ALISO VIEJO, CA
- 4 ELIZABETH BOWERS, FACTORY YESS, SPOKANE, WA
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE REYNOLDS, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 KYLE MOONEY, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JACOB MISTRIC, 1ST GB-FTB-FRR, SALADO, TX
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS BRADEN, CLOVIS, CA
- 2 JIMMY FELIX, PBA, LOS BANOS, CA
- 3 NATE HOWARD, LIBERTY BMX, TEHACHAPI, CA
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYMES WELCH, PERRIS, CA
- 2 NATHAN JOHANSON, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 3 JOE CONTRERAS, RENO, NV
- 4 ROBERT TANNER, FLIGHT BMX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 5 JOSE LIM, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN LEANDRO, CA
- 6 MATT MUMFORD, JUST CUZ BMX RACING, SAINT HELENA, CA
- 7 SHELDON BRIGMAN, VALLEY VILLAGE, CA
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID MOORE, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 2 DAVID CAMPBELL, NAPA VALLEY PULL, LARKSPUR, CA
- 3 TONY OLIVIERI, FORS RACING / SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 & Under Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MADDIE BAIRD, WIAWIS/LSG, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 KIRA VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 3 PEYTON SPANEL, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 TATUM (BUGGY) ELDRIDGE, TEAM FACTORY CYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 MACIE BAIRD, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 SEQUOIA GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
9 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PRESLIE GOULD, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 ELLIE SERSAW, REDMAN JR DEVO, FLY ,ODI, CALIMESA, CA
- 4 MERISSA BROWN, PINK LADIES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 5 KATLYN COLE, GT DEVO, UNI SEATS, CHINO HILLS, CA
10 Expert Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SOPHIA RODRIGUEZ, FACTORY YESS, BEND, OR
- 2 TAYLOR LEAKEY, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 MADIE BRADEN, EW RACING, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 JAIDA KORAS, BOMBSHELL ORCA, MURRIETA, CA
- 5 MIA MONTANO, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
- 6 KATY CYRUS, REDMAN JR. DEVO, WINCHESTER, CA
11 Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HANNAH LEAKEY, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 DERIN MERTEN, HARO, JAMUL, CA
- 3 AVELYNN WALKENHORST, TUFF GURLZ, LAKESIDE, CA
12 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA (LIL AVALANCHE)ANDERSON, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 BAILEY CATT, 316 RACING, DULZURA, CA
- 3 MAKYLLA PINO, TUFFGURLZ/FLY/BOX, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 4 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
- 5 CHRISTA LUNA, POORBOY, GILBERT, AZ
13 Expert Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 KUYLEE PETTIT, PRECISION BMX, LUCERNE VALLEY, CA
15-16 Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CAITLIN PARKS, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 CASSITY WARNOCK, FACTORY PROPHECY USA, YUMA, AZ
- 3 KILEY MARTINEZ, YESS BMX, CARSON CITY, NV
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GREYSON (THE BULLET) SNEED, UNION RIDE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 AIDYN GARCIA, ROBBY'S BIKE SHOP, WATERFORD, CA
- 3 CORY HOLMES, RIDECO, BRIGHTON, CO
6 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CACHE MALAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 WYATT WILLIAMS, REDMAN JR. DEVO, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 3 PRESTON FAWLEY, UNION RYDE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 JACOB (SPEEDY)GONZALES, THRODWN, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 5 BRAYDEN NUNES, BENTWRENCH, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 6 CANNON SANCHEZ, LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
- 7 T ANTHONY ARANDA, DYNAMIX DEVO, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 JAXSON HOWELL, LRC MONGOOSE SQUAD, HENDERSON, NV
7 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 EASTON JOHNSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, EL PASO, TX
- 2 LOGAN MARTIN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 KNOX "THE OX" PERKINS, MOTO MILITIA, MIDVALE, UT
- 4 KARTER GARCIA, MOM & DAD, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 DILLAN STEUART, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, THORTON, CO
- 6 MICHAEL HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
- 7 RUSSELL RUTLAND III, ESI RACING, BEAUMONT, CA
- 8 GABRIEL SETTERBERG, MISBEEHAVIN, EL CAJON, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RYLEY ROJAS, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, REDMOND, OR
- 2 CALEB DURKIN, WIAWIS/LSG, VAUGHN, WA
- 3 PRESTON ESPELETA, THRODWN DEVELOPMENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 JAKE MORGAN, MURRIETA, CA
- 5 OWEN COMBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 SIXX RIVERA, LANCASTER, CA
- 7 TAYLOR MAYHEW, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 GAVIN HOGGARD, BOMBSHELL, LATON, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BODHI WILSON, YESS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 CAVAN MCHENRY, BOMBSHELL, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 BRADY WORD, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, MODESTO, CA
- 4 MADDUX VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 MASON BULLER, JUST CUZ, RODEO, CA
- 6 ALEX PEREZ, FACTORY LRC/MONGOOSE, GILROY, CA
- 7 CANYON WHITESIDE, MOTO MALITIA, SANDY, UT
- 8 KEVIN JOHNSON, 805 BMX, LOMPOC, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 3 JACK HARRISON, RIVAL RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 ETHAN RAYMOND, IMPACT RACING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ROAN WALKENHORST, BOMBSHELL, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 ALEX HOWARD, LIBERTY BMX, TECHACHAPI, CA
- 7 CHARLES GADBOIS, NO XCUSES, SAUGUS, CA
11 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TARIN FIELDS, MAXSPEEDRACING, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
- 2 RONAN MCHENRY, BOMBSHELL, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 MAC LIKENS, GATE 8 BMX CLOTHING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY PROPHECY USA, CLIFTON, CO
- 5 NICHOLAS OMARA, RACEFAST, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, FRAMEWORK RACING, HANFORD, CA
- 7 RILEY STEUART, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, THORTON, CO
12 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TRUE(DAT) BAILEY, WIAWIS/LSG, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 2 ISAAC (MAD DOG) LARSON, MOTO MILITIA, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 3 CHASE BULLER, LDC, RODEO, CA
- 4 CYRUS HEMBREE, THRIVE YOUTH CYCLING, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 BRAEDON MITCHELL, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 RYAN OATES, RACEFAST, LANCASTER, CA
- 7 DAVID BROOKS, HOMELESS RACING CLUB, CARSON CITY, NV
13 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JIRO HIGUCHI, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 GUNNER TILLEMA, 805 BMX, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
- 3 LOUIS OLIVO, NIPOMO, CA
14 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LOGAN SILVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 CAMERON (FREIGHT TRAIN) GRAVES, MOTO MILITIA, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 3 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 JASON RHODES, WEST COAST BMXERS, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 5 RJ FILIPPINI, MANTECA, CA
- 6 TRISTAN STOREY, YESS LIMENINE PANDEMIC, OKOTOKS, AB
- 7 AUSTIN STEUART, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, THORTON, CO
- 8 KAIDEN ABAROA, CAROLINA FIRE CONTROL, DRAPER, UT
15 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BRODY COLE, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 DREW POLK, WIAWIS/LSG, AVON, IN
- 3 BRADY MCMICHAEL, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 TOMAS ANDERSON, 316RACING DK BIKES, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 AUSTIN WALTERS, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, LINCOLN, CA
- 6 JUSTIN HOULDSON, WIAWIS/LSG, KATY, TX
- 7 JACOB CRABTREE, LDC, RENO, NV
- 8 NATHAN WELLS, BAKERVIEW BMX, MOUNT VERNON, WA
16 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 QUINTIN KLANDERUD, YESS BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 SCOTT LUNER, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 3 JESSTIN PERKINS, NW BMX, ATASCADERO, CA
- 4 AIDEN HEDSTROM, EMERALD VALLEY BMX, ROSEBURG, OR
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN ASATO, TUCSON BMX TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 ANTHONY PATE, FACTORY REMIX BMX, MARYSVILLE, WA
- 3 DEVIN STEELE, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, GILBERT, AZ
Team Results
Rider Results
Golden State National #1
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 VAUGHN MASON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 1 NORMAN KIANA, FORT BRAGG, CA
- 1 NOLAN PEEVYHOUSE, FULLERTON, CA
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN KNOTT, PANORAMA CITY, CA
- 1 CAMDEN MORRIS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 1 RYAN ELSON, EL CAJON, CA
- 1 CHARLOTTE WORD, MODESTO, CA
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KIE BARNHART, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 1 JOI GONZALES, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 1 MADELINE BARNHART, TAFT, CA
Pro Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 6
- 1 NICHOLAS LONG, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 JACOB PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 ANTHONY BUCARDO, ALPHA, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 4 JORDAN MIRANDA, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 MAKIEVA HOPSON, SUPERCROSS BMX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 TYLER FAORO, DANS/OPTIMUMNUTRITION, POMPANO BEACH, FL
- 7 KEITH GRINE, CYCLE CRAFT BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 8 ZACHARY VANKAMMEN, THRODWN, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 CALSO JAMES, TEAM FACTORY CYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 ANTHONY AGRAAN, TUCSONBMXTEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 NATHAN WARD, TEAM FACTORY CYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 CRUZ GALLEGOS, G2G, FAITH RACE, SANTA FE, NM
- 5 MAYA GADBOIS, NO XCUSES / ANSWER BMX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 6 JOHN KERR, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 7 DYLAN BETTENCOURT, FRAMEWORK RACING, HANFORD, CA
- 8 EZRA COSTA, BOMBSHELL, UPLAND, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 BROOKE WALSKI, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 RYAN NUFABLE, SWAT SUPERCROSS, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 4 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, BOZEMAN, MT
- 5 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 6 DEEGAN FRIESEN, CALIENTE, CA
- 7 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 8 AJ SWEAZY, LEMOORE, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 SOPHIA RODRIGUEZ, FACTORY YESS, BEND, OR
- 2 KRISTA HOPKINS, RACEFAST, CLOVIS, CA
- 3 MIKAELAH LOWE, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ALPHA, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 5 MIA MONTANO, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
- 6 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, BOZEMAN, MT
- 7 JAEDYN SMITH, RACESKINZ.COM, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 8 ISAAC RYAN, FRAMEWORK RACING, FRESNO, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DANICA (LIL AVALANCHE)ANDERSON, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 ALEXIS ALDEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, EL MONTE, CA
- 3 KATJA SHRIVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 4 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
- 6 CHRISTA LUNA, POORBOY, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 BRIELLA BARRETT, 316 RACING, REDDING, CA
- 8 BRADAN FORREST, DREAM TEAM, NAPA, CA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, BMX SHARKS, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 2 SIERRA (THE DOORSLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, FACTORY REMIX, MEDFORD, OR
- 3 ADDISON SHREVE, CLAYBORN, SEVERN, MD
- 4 SARA BRENNER, FACTORY YESS, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 5 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, RACEFAST, HANFORD, CA
- 6 JENNA DAVIS, COB, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 KEILEY 'SUGAR COOKIE' SHEA, 316 RACING/DK, LA HABRA, CA
- 8 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SAN JOSE, CA
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 LOGAN CANALE, YG BMX, ALISO VIEJO, CA
- 3 MEGAN HAYES, ERICK FERRAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 EMILY HENDERSON, AIRDRIE, AB
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 SIDNEY SONGER, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, PENRN, CA
- 3 JEREMY IRELAND, TEHACHAPI, CA
- 4 MADISON GOMES, BMX SHARKS, RIPON, CA
- 5 NEIL (THE DUDE) EVANS, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 6 BILL JOHNSON, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 7 ROBERT BANE, NO EXCUSE SSQUARED ODI, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 8 JOE SCHONES, COSTA MESA, CA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CACHE MALAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 GREYSON (THE BULLET) SNEED, UNION RIDE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 T ANTHONY ARANDA, DYNAMIX DEVO, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 JACOB (SPEEDY)GONZALES, THRODWN, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 5 JAXSON HOWELL, LRC MONGOOSE SQUAD, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 LOGAN HADLEY, TIME 2 SHINE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 CORY HOLMES, RIDECO, BRIGHTON, CO
- 8 WYATT WILLIAMS, REDMAN JR. DEVO, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, BELTON, MO
- 2 JOSEPH MATHER, THRODWN, OMAHA, NE
- 3 JORGE MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
- 4 EASTON JOHNSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, EL PASO, TX
- 5 RYLEY ROJAS, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, REDMOND, OR
- 6 OWEN COMBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 7 HOLDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
- 8 LOGAN MARTIN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 3 BRYAN "SHATTY" SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 4 LUCAS TWIST, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 JACK HARRISON, RIVAL RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 ELI ESTENSEN, CHICO, CA
- 7 CAVAN MCHENRY, BOMBSHELL, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 8 MASON MEDLEY, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, MADERA, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, RACEFAST, COALINGA, CA
- 2 CONNOR EATON, HARO, VALENCIA, CA
- 3 CHASE BULLER, LDC, RODEO, CA
- 4 RYDER SANTOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, LINCOLN, CA
- 5 LANDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
- 6 RILEY STEUART, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, THORTON, CO
- 7 ROBERT CONNELLY, RIFT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 8 TARIN FIELDS, ALPHA, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 PETER CHOAT, THRODWN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 CEDRIC CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
- 4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 ANGEL MONTOYA, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 JOSHUA TRERISE, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, SHERWOOD, OR
- 7 JIRO HIGUCHI, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 TYLER GRIGSBY, RIO LINDA, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 NICHOLAS ADAMS, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 JUSTIN HOULDSON, WIAWIS/LSG, KATY, TX
- 3 BRADY MCMICHAEL, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 AUSTIN WALTERS, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, LINCOLN, CA
- 5 TOMAS ANDERSON, 316RACING DK BIKES, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 6 SCOTT LUNER, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 7 QUINTIN KLANDERUD, YESS BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CARMICHAEL, CA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JED KORTMAN, TUSTIN, CA
- 2 CARLOS ORBE, HARO, CHICO, CA
- 3 DEACON KORTMAN, TUSTIN, CA
- 4 GARY PIERCE, FACTORY GT/GARY TURNER, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 EVAN ASATO, TUCSON BMX TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 EZRA KORTMAN, TUSTIN, CA
- 7 ZEPHIN MANN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, EVANS, GA
21-25 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CURTIS GARLICK, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NOVATO, CA
- 2 CHAD HARPER, PRECISION BMX/THE W, INDIAN WELLS, CA
- 3 ANTHONY PATE, FACTORY REMIX BMX, MARYSVILLE, WA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN HUFFMAN, RECKLESS CYCLING, ELK GROVE, CA
- 2 MIKE BARNHART, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 SHAWN BARNHART, TAFT, CA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, SUPERCROSS BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ALPHA, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 PRESLIE GOULD, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 MILEY MANNING, DIRT DEVILS, REDDING, CA
- 5 MIA MONTANO, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
- 6 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 7 TAYLOR LEAKEY, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DANICA (LIL AVALANCHE)ANDERSON, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 AVA CORLEY, ALPHA, LA MIRADA, CA
- 3 ALANAH MOELLER, LDC, VENTURA, CA
- 4 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 HANNAH LEAKEY, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 MAKYLLA PINO, TUFFGURLZ/FLY/BOX, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 7 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
- 8 HAILEY WILDER, FACTORY CRUPI, CHULA VISTA, CA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NVP/MACHINE TRAINING, VALLEJO, CA
- 3 JORDYN MIRANDA, BMX SHARKS, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 4 KUYLEE PETTIT, PRECISION BMX, LUCERNE VALLEY, CA
- 5 MEKENNA MARTIN, WESTCOAST BMXERS, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 6 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, RIFT-TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 ELIZABETH BOWERS, FACTORY YESS, SPOKANE, WA
- 3 CAITLIN PARKS, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKA KORTMAN, TUSTIN, CA
- 2 SARAH POWELL, VAIL, AZ
- 3 STEPHANIE STILLWELL, MIRANDA, CA
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALENA DZONLEZ, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 2 RYAN POLLI, RECKLESS CYCLING, ELK GROVE, CA
- 3 VIVIAN PEARSON, 95 PERCENT, LAS VEGAS, NV
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MELISSA BRAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 REBEKAH THREATT, ALPHA, SAN MARTIN, CA
- 3 LYDIA GIBBS, MANTECA, CA
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISSY PIPER, JAWBREAKER, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 MICHELLE SENGER, FACTORY ANSWER, CARMEL, IN
- 3 BECKY MOHR, MOHR COFFEE, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 4 DAWN JABOUR, MILLER THOMSON BUILDERS, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 DONNA GATZ, PAT'S 605, TORRANCE, CA
- 6 MARCY DAVIS, NVP/TROYLEE/TANGENT, RENO, NV
- 7 SUZANNE BLACK, GATE 8 BMX CLOTHING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 TAMATHA DIAKOS, SAN JOSE, CA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KNOX "THE OX" PERKINS, MOTO MILITIA, MIDVALE, UT
- 2 CHASE HARRISON, FACTORY LRC/MONGOOSE, GILROY, CA
- 3 MICHAEL HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
- 4 DIESEL MUMMA, EXTREME TEAM, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 5 DOMINIK SCHMIDT, DAYLIGHT CO-FACTORY, CAMARILLO, CA
- 6 TRISTAN JANSSENS, REDMAN JR DEVO, PERRIS, CA
- 7 ANTHONY OROSCO, BMX MONSTERS/5TEN, MADERA, CA
- 8 AYDIN SIMMS, DESTROYER AUTOMOTIVE, SURPRISE, AZ
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NATHAN WALKER, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 KOLE BERG, WIAWIS/LSG, MOORPARK, CA
- 3 JORGE MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
- 4 JAKE MORGAN, MURRIETA, CA
- 5 LIAN AUYON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, HEBER, CA
- 6 GAVIN HOGGARD, BOMBSHELL, LATON, CA
- 7 CHACE GRIPPI, DYNAMITE NATION, LIVERMORE, CA
- 8 SIXX RIVERA, LANCASTER, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ALPINE, CA
- 2 DEISEL PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 ELI BUNDY, WIAWIS/LSG, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 NOAH RATZLAFF, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, LA HABRA, CA
- 5 COLTON KIDD, EXTREME TEAM, VAIL, AZ
- 6 BODHI WILSON, YESS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 BRADY WORD, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, MODESTO, CA
- 8 RYKER GARDNER, JET RACING, ELY, NV
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 COHEN BUNDY, WIAWIS/LSG, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 STEVIE LUCASH, THE BIKE MASTER, KENT, WA
- 3 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 4 ELI ESTENSEN, CHICO, CA
- 5 RYDER SCRANTON, FACTORY RIFT / TANGENT, CORONA, CA
- 6 JAMES GRIPPI, DYNAMITE NATION, LIVERMORE, CA
- 7 WILLIAM EDMONDS, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 8 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 RYDER LAWRENCE, FOX, HYPER, ALBES,, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 3 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 CASSHE HOPSON, SPEEDLINE, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 DEVIN GOSNELL, FASTHOUSE ODI SPY, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 TYLER CLARK, NOXCUSES, LOMPOC, CA
- 7 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY PROPHECY USA, CLIFTON, CO
- 8 KARTER MONTELLANO, FACTORY ANSWER, RIVERSIDE, CA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 ISAAC (MAD DOG) LARSON, MOTO MILITIA, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 3 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 LANDON BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
- 5 MALAKIAH SMITH, BIKEMASTER, PORT ORCHARD, WA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
- 2 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 3 DRAKE VELADOR, FACTORY PROFILE, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 MICHAEL BENNETT, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 5 GUNNER TILLEMA, 805 BMX, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
- 6 MITCHELL HOOPER, NOXCUSES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 7 LOUIS OLIVO, NIPOMO, CA
- 8 ANDREW RASSI, FACTORY REMIX, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY ANSWER, RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA
- 2 LOGAN SILVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 3 MICHAEL VINTON CHRISTY, UNION RIDE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 MICAH BINDER, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, YUMA, AZ
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MIKKEL DEVORE, PURE/AVIAN USA, VERADALE, WA
- 2 ZAINE (BIG DADDY) STENSON, RAISEFORROWYN.ORG, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
- 3 CEASAR FLORES, LDC, ATWATER, CA
- 4 TYLER (THUNDERFOOT) HAGAN, TWISTED CONCEPTS, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 5 JOSHUA LOUDERMILK, GUNSLINGER FACTORY/ONEAL/ERA3, SALEM, OR
- 6 CONNOR YOUNG, TBT-TUCSON BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 JACOB RODRIGUEZ, ARVES JONES AUTOMOTIVE, EL PASO, TX
- 8 STEVEN ACACCIA, SAN JOSE, CA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 CONNOR KNIPP, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 4 NICHOLAS WACKFORD, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 5 BRYAN GARCIA, HIGHLAND, CA
- 6 LOGAN CANALE, YG BMX, ALISO VIEJO, CA
- 7 JARREN ABEL, GRAHAM, WA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, FACTORY ANSWER, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 4 BRANDON LOUDERMILK, GUNSLINGER FACTORY/ONEAL/ERA3, SALEM, OR
- 5 AUSTIN INMON, FACTORY SSQUARED, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 TRE HEXIMER, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 DEVIN STEELE, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, GILBERT, AZ
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 3 JULIAN VARGAS, ONTARIO, CA
- 4 JOSEPH WARREN, RIDGELINE SERVICE, CHERRY VALLEY, CA
- 5 AUSTIN MCLENDON, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 NICK ALEJANDRE, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 KYLE HUTCHINS, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, BREMERTON, WA
- 3 TAY WILBORN, FACTORY LRC/MONGOOSE, BOULDER CITY, NV
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN WIKE, EXTREME TEAM, SPARKS, NV
- 2 LEEANGELO VALENCIA, RACEFAST, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 RYAN WEBER, 327 DESIGNS, CORONA, CA
- 4 ERIC BACA, ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 KEVIN HUFFMAN, RECKLESS CYCLING, ELK GROVE, CA
- 6 RANDY ROBERTS, SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 2 COREY MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, GARDENA, CA
- 3 JAMES DEHAVEN, SYCAMORE BMX, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 4 ROBERT GARDNER, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 RONALD BELL, NVP , SANTA ROSA, CA
- 7 BRANDON MISHMASH, EUREKA, CA
- 8 TORY NEWMAN, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM NELSON, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PRIVATEER, PUYALLUP, WA
- 3 ERIC FILLEY, GUNSLINGER FACTORY/ONEAL/ERA3, GEARHART, OR
- 4 KEN HEXIMER, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 DAMON BARWICK, IMPERIAL BEACH, CA
- 6 MARK NUNLEY, GT DEVO/ BOX, ONTARIO, CA
- 7 TOBY JOHNSON, ALPHA, SEAL BEACH, CA
- 8 JOE BLATCHFORD, BELLFLOWER BIKES, ODI, GARDENA, CA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ERIC SWEETS, LOOKING FOR ONE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 KENT ELLIOTT, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 BOB COOVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, ORINDA, CA
- 4 STEVE CLARK, RAISE FOR ROWYN, BUCKLEY, WA
- 5 ROBERT RAYMONDE, FACTORY YESS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 BEN TROIA, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, AUBURN, CA
- 7 THOMAS INGRAM, S & M, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 8 HOWARD CATO, BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TIMOTHY RATHBUN, MULINO, OR
- 2 JIM GARRETT, DOWNEY, CA
- 3 STANLEY ROBINSON, FRESNO, CA
- 4 JEFFREY HOEFLING, VEGAS LOCALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 PETER WOLFE, TEHACHAPI, CA
- 6 RUSS JACKSON, 510BAY AREA BMXER'S, CLOVIS, CA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DANNY (BIONIC MAN) BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
- 2 JIM DERVIN, WHITETHORN, CA
- 3 VINCE THOMAS, EXTREME TEAM, GLENDALE, AZ
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 CAELLUM ALICAJIC, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 2 MASON DEGROOT, DREAM TEAM, VALLEJO, CA
- 3 LANDON CLARK, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 CORBIN ANDERSON, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 5 CORBEN ADAMS, ORANGEVILLE, CA
- 6 EMERSON MULHAUSE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 GANNON DAVIS, REDDING, CA
- 8 NOAH KNOTT, PANORAMA CITY, CA
6 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAYDEN GRAHAM, FACTORY CYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 EZRA DONNELL, DAD, SANTA ANA, CA
- 3 XAVIER DOWNEY, TEAM AWESOME, MONUMENT, CO
- 4 ALYSSA HICKISON, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 5 ALEXIS BENADOM, INYOKERN, CA
- 6 TRENTON NELSON, TEHACHAPI, CA
- 7 ADDISSON ABADIE, UPLAND, CA
- 8 CAYDEN ZIMMER, CLOVIS, CA
7 Novice Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON GARWOOD, BIKELIFE MAFIA, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 AYDIN SIMMS, DESTROYER AUTOMOTIVE, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 CARSON CHILDERS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 OLIVER VEGA, NAPA, CA
- 5 JENSON FINN, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 6 TRINITY KANGAS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ, VENTURA, CA
- 8 BRISCO BURNETT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRONX BENADOM, INYOKERN, CA
- 2 ENZO CLIMER, PBA, LOS BANOS, CA
- 3 LELAND COBBS, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, MADERA, CA
- 4 ERIN DIEBERT, YESS BMX, LA MIRADA, CA
- 5 JACK DIMICK, FORT MOHAVE, AZ
- 6 AIDEN ALICAJIC, WESTMINSTER, CA
9 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MAXTON METZGER, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 KALOB HILER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 DYLAN PEAKER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 HENRI DURVIAUX, YESS BMX, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 5 TREVOR GRAY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 KENDALL MOWERY, BOMBSHELL, UPLAND, CA
- 7 TY BAKER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 ZAYNE RUSSELL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
10 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CONNOR CRAIG, TEHACHAPI, CA
- 2 CADEN FRIESEN, CALIENTE, CA
- 3 RILEY IRELAND, TEHACHAPI, CA
- 4 KYLIE "KRUSHER" WAGONER, BOMBSHELL DEVO TEAM, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 5 AADEN FISCHER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 JAMES HICKISON, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 7 ACE NEILL, BEAUMONT, CA
- 8 EIAN TURLEY, TEAM FACTORY CYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RANDI KIRBY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 GABRIEL MIRANDA, RAD POP RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 CALEB KANGAS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANSON DANIELS, DESCANSO, CA
- 2 JEREMIAH COLVIN, CLOVIS, CA
- 3 DEVON BAKER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH WILLIS, SPRING VALLEY, CA
- 2 MAKAYLA SCOTT, MAYHAM, BEAUMONT, CA
- 3 WAYMAN MILAM II, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, MADERA, CA
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDER ESCOBAR, MADERA, CA
- 2 THOMAS VANHORN, FORT MOHAVE, AZ
- 3 JORI WOODRUFF, MIDDLETOWN, CA
16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYDON BUSH, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 MASON DUNIEVITZ, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, ROCKLIN, CA
- 3 JESHUA CARLSEN, SSQUARED ARIZONA, PEORIA, AZ
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHAO ZHUO, SAN GABRIEL, CA
- 2 DAVID LYNN, 327 ARMY, ANGELUS OAKS, CA
- 3 APOLLO WADE, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 MICHAEL BRADEN, CLOVIS, CA
- 5 JAKE NELSON, TEHACHAPI, CA
- 6 CHEETO DRURY, LIVERMORE, CA
- 7 MICHAEL HELMER, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 BRYCE MILLER, DESERT HILLS, AZ
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAD KNOTT, PANORAMA CITY, CA
- 2 MATT CHRISTENSEN, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 JOSEPH LAHER, CORONADO, CA
- 4 STEVE CONTRERAS JR., ICEE TEAM/ANDERSON 209, MANTECA, CA
- 5 LAWRENCE SAGER, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 6 TODD GIBBS, MANTECA, CA
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DENE CLEAVER, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 ELI RENDON, BURBANK, CA
- 3 KEITH HUGHES, VENTURA, CA
- 4 DENNIS GAYLER, GAYLER BUILDING CO., TRACY, CA
- 5 ALBERT COSTA JR, UPLAND, CA
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TERRY MOODY, UNION RYDE, TEHACHAPI, CA
- 2 DELL ANDERSON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 WALLY RHOADES, PALMDALE, CA
- 4 MICHAEL CAMPBELL, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, MADERA, CA
- 5 PETER WOLFE, TEHACHAPI, CA
- 6 SCOTT BRENNEN, SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JOHN KERR, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 CRUZ GALLEGOS, G2G, FAITH RACE, SANTA FE, NM
- 3 LEVI KANGAS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 SEAN GOCHANGCO, MANTECA, CA
- 5 RAMIRO MAYORGA, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 DYLAN BETTENCOURT, FRAMEWORK RACING, HANFORD, CA
- 7 EZRA COSTA, BOMBSHELL, UPLAND, CA
- 8 TREY KOLLENKARK, VALENCIA, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 NATHAN WARD, TEAM FACTORY CYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 ANTHONY AGRAAN, TUCSONBMXTEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 CALSO JAMES, TEAM FACTORY CYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 EVAN ELSON, ORCA/BOMBSHELL DEVO, EL CAJON, CA
- 5 KOOPER DOBSON, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 6 JACE MCGOVERN, FRESNO, CA
- 7 JAX BURDETTE, UNION RYDE CO., BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 NOLAN GREGORY, MOM, PAPA, & GRAMMA, HENDERSON, NV
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 RYDER WIKE, EXTREME TEAM, SPARKS, NV
- 2 TRISTAN JANSSENS, REDMAN JR DEVO, PERRIS, CA
- 3 COLE NOLTE, KEVIN'S PRO PAINTING, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 KANE MARSHALL, PISMO BEACH, CA
- 5 WYATT CRONIN, PAT'S 605, LONG BEACH, CA
- 6 RIVER HOSKINS, YORBA LINDA, CA
- 7 DEEGAN FRIESEN, CALIENTE, CA
- 8 BRAYDEN CARLISLE, IMPACT BMX RACING, BOULDER CITY, NV
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 DRAKE LAHER, 316, CORONADO, CA
- 2 RYAN NUFABLE, SWAT SUPERCROSS, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 CAMERON WARNER, DYNAMITE NATION, PIONEER, CA
- 4 NOAH TENA, UNION RIDECO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 AJ SWEAZY, LEMOORE, CA
- 6 OWEN BARRINGER, TRACY, CA
- 7 BRODY MARSH, TUFF GUYZ, ODI,FLY,, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 GRAYSON GREGORY, MOM, PAPA, & GRAMMA, HENDERSON, NV
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 COOPER WHITE, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 2 JOEL VAWTER, BMX MONSTERS, FRESNO, CA
- 3 CARTER PENN, TULARE, CA
- 4 MARTIN THOM, ORANGE, CA
- 5 KENJI M. LEE, PAT'S 605, MONTEREY PARK, CA
- 6 ISABELLA FRIAS, DYNAMITE NATION, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 7 GARRETT ROGERS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 MICHAEL BRADEN, CLOVIS, CA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 DYLAN BRADSHAW, FONTANA, CA
- 2 HUDSON DANIELS, INKYS, DESCANSO, CA
- 3 RONIN DAVIS, UNION RYDE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 BROEDY GRAHAM, FACTORY CYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 BRAXTON BROWN, THE BIKE MASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
- 6 VINCENT GOMEZ, BOMBSHELL, MURRIETA, CA
- 7 BLAISE LUCAS, BOMBSHELL ORCA, MURRIETA, CA
- 8 ZAIDAN ANDERSON, SANTA MARIA, CA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NICHOLAS MANGUNE, SWAT / SUPERCROSS, COVINA, CA
- 2 LOGAN ABADIE, UPLAND, CA
- 3 VINCE MITCHELL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 CHANCE HESTER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 KOLE MOWERY, BOMBSHELL, UPLAND, CA
- 6 ELIJAH GALINDO, BMX4LIFE RACING TEAM, CARUTHERS, CA
- 7 CALEB GOCHANGCO, MANTECA, CA
- 8 KYLEE KNUDSEN, FORS, ELY, NV
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRANDON RODRIGUEZ, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 2 COOPER REEK, BEAUMONT, CA
- 3 DECLAN DECOT, DYNAMITE NATION, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 4 LOGAN COOPER, MODESTO, CA
- 5 NICKOLAS MORALES, TUJUNGA, CA
- 6 KENNEDE HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
- 7 BRADAN FORREST, DREAM TEAM, NAPA, CA
- 8 AYDEN AYRES, DIRT DEVILS, SHASTA LAKE, CA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DILON MORGAN, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 EASTON USHER, S&M BIKES, PHELAN, CA
- 3 MATTHEW AUTRY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 TRYCE BUFORD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 DYLON RICHARD, TIM'S BIKE SHOP, MARYSVILLE, WA
- 6 LUKE SHIELDS, MRC, CHASE RSP RYNO POWER, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 COOPER IVIE, YOUNG GUNZ, WHITTIER, CA
- 8 SKYLER OLIVIERI, FORS RACING / SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TONY HUMPHUS, SYCAMORE RACEWAY TEAM, SYLMAR, CA
- 2 CADEN WARNOCK, YUMA, AZ
- 3 JASON HABER, LEET, ODI,, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 RYAN NASON, FORS, YORBA LINDA, CA
- 5 WILL FRANCE, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 ZACHARY COLEMAN, NAPA, CA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KADEN ASTEMBORSKI, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 2 CHRIS KRAUSHAAR, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 KARSON RIMER, PHELAN, CA
- 4 DILLON PIERCE, TRUTH BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 SABRINA OLIVIERI, FORS RACING / SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN CANALE, YG BMX, ALISO VIEJO, CA
- 2 JAKE DIETRICH, 316 RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 ADAM SHIELDS, MRC, CHASE RSP, HENDERSON, NV
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE REYNOLDS, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 DOMINIC CARDENAS, DULZURA, CA
- 3 JEREMY IRELAND, TEHACHAPI, CA
- 4 JACOB MISTRIC, 1ST GB-FTB-FRR, SALADO, TX
- 5 RYAN COBBS, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIO LAB, MADERA, CA
- 6 DAMION DELONG, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EUGENE, OR
- 7 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 PAUL CHE, TORRANCE, CA
- 2 JIMMY FELIX, PBA, LOS BANOS, CA
- 3 MICHAEL MUGITS, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, MESA, AZ
- 4 NEIL (THE DUDE) EVANS, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 5 BRANDON MISHMASH, EUREKA, CA
- 6 LUKE MORALES, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 7 JEREMY WOODRUFF, MIDDLETOWN, CA
- 8 TOM DAVIS, TUFF GUYZ, ODI, FLY, TUCSON, AZ
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBERT BANE, NO EXCUSE SSQUARED ODI, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 ROBERT TANNER, FLIGHT BMX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 3 AARON KOUSTIK, MANGLER BMX TEAM, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 BILL JOHNSON, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 5 NATHAN JOHANSON, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 6 MICHAEL LAPRAIK, NO EXCUSES, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
- 7 JOSE LIM, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN LEANDRO, CA
- 8 MATT MUMFORD, JUST CUZ BMX RACING, SAINT HELENA, CA
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DAVID CAMPBELL, NAPA VALLEY PULL, LARKSPUR, CA
- 2 RODNEY SCHREUDER, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
- 3 MIKE FREEMAN, NO EXCUSES/SSQUARED, RESEDA, CA
- 4 KEVIN WHITE, HARBOR CITY, CA
- 5 MIKE DAVIS, NAPA VALLEY PULL FLY, RENO, NV
- 6 JAMES DEAN, MANTECA, CA
- 7 JOE SCHONES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 8 MICHAEL HECHT, SAN DIEGO, CA
5 & Under Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MADDIE BAIRD, WIAWIS/LSG, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 GERI HOLLINGSWORTH, LRC MONGOOSE SQUAD, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 KIRA VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 4 PEYTON SPANEL, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 SAMANTHA RATZLAFF, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, LA HABRA, CA
6 Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MAYA GADBOIS, NO XCUSES / ANSWER BMX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 PRESLEY ADKINS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 ZOEY BARNES, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 Expert Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TATUM (BUGGY) ELDRIDGE, TEAM FACTORY CYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 CALLIE CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 4 SEQUOIA GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 5 TIGHEARNAN DAVIS, UNION RYDE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 MACIE BAIRD, HESPERIA, CA
- 7 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, BOZEMAN, MT
- 8 LEAH HOLMES, FACTORY REMIX, FERNLEY, NV
8 Expert Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 BROOKE WALSKI, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 KAYLA LOPEZ, LRC MONGOOSE DRP SQUAD, HESPERIA, CA
9 Expert Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MIKAELAH LOWE, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ALPHA, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 PRESLIE GOULD, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 MILEY MANNING, DIRT DEVILS, REDDING, CA
- 5 JAEDYN SMITH, RACESKINZ.COM, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 6 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, BOZEMAN, MT
- 7 ELLIE SERSAW, REDMAN JR DEVO, FLY ,ODI, CALIMESA, CA
- 8 MERISSA BROWN, PINK LADIES, SURPRISE, AZ
10 Expert Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SOPHIA RODRIGUEZ, FACTORY YESS, BEND, OR
- 2 KRISTA HOPKINS, RACEFAST, CLOVIS, CA
- 3 JAIDA KORAS, BOMBSHELL ORCA, MURRIETA, CA
- 4 TAYLOR LEAKEY, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 MADIE BRADEN, EW RACING, HESPERIA, CA
- 6 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 7 HAILEY STROUSE, NORTHWEST BMX, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, SUPERCROSS BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
11 Expert Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HANNAH LEAKEY, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 ALEXIS ALDEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, EL MONTE, CA
- 3 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 DERIN MERTEN, HARO, JAMUL, CA
- 5 GWEN CURETON, TUFF GURLZ, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 AVELYNN WALKENHORST, TUFF GURLZ, LAKESIDE, CA
12 Expert Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DANICA (LIL AVALANCHE)ANDERSON, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 AVA CORLEY, ALPHA, LA MIRADA, CA
- 3 BAILEY CATT, 316 RACING, DULZURA, CA
- 4 MAKYLLA PINO, TUFFGURLZ/FLY/BOX, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 5 ALANAH MOELLER, LDC, VENTURA, CA
- 6 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 7 KATJA SHRIVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 8 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
13 Expert Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, BMX SHARKS, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 KEILEY 'SUGAR COOKIE' SHEA, 316 RACING/DK, LA HABRA, CA
- 4 SIERRA (THE DOORSLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, FACTORY REMIX, MEDFORD, OR
- 5 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 ADDISON SHREVE, CLAYBORN, SEVERN, MD
- 7 RYLEE FRANCE, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NVP/MACHINE TRAINING, VALLEJO, CA
14 Expert Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, RIFT-TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 2 RICHELLE SHRIVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 3 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 4 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, RACEFAST, HANFORD, CA
- 6 SARA BRENNER, FACTORY YESS, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 7 TARA WHITE, UNION RIDECO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
15-16 Expert Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 LEYNA JONES, RACEFAST, OXNARD, CA
- 3 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY HARO, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 MEGAN HAYES, ERICK FERRAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 EMILY HENDERSON, AIRDRIE, AB
- 7 CASSITY WARNOCK, FACTORY PROPHECY USA, YUMA, AZ
- 8 BRENNA BRADY, EXTREME TEAM, YUBA CITY, CA
17-20 Expert Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, BEND, OR
- 2 MADISON GOMES, BMX SHARKS, RIPON, CA
- 3 MARIA WILLSEY, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 4 SIDNEY SONGER, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, PENRN, CA
21-30 Expert Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JENA SAGENDORF, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 MIKA KORTMAN, TUSTIN, CA
- 3 KAITLYN WHITE, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, YUBA CITY, CA
- 4 KERSTYN WENCK, SANTEE, CA
41 & Over Expert Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COURTNEY TOMEI, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 CHRISSY PIPER, JAWBREAKER, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 ALENA DZONLEZ, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 4 BECKY MOHR, MOHR COFFEE, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GREYSON (THE BULLET) SNEED, UNION RIDE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 COLLIN PIERCE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 CORY HOLMES, RIDECO, BRIGHTON, CO
6 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CACHE MALAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 HUDSON RODRIGUEZ, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 PRESTON FAWLEY, UNION RYDE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 WYATT WILLIAMS, REDMAN JR. DEVO, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 5 DOMINIK SCHMIDT, DAYLIGHT CO-FACTORY, CAMARILLO, CA
- 6 T ANTHONY ARANDA, DYNAMIX DEVO, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 CONNOR RODRIGUES, BOMBSHELL RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 8 JACOB (SPEEDY)GONZALES, THRODWN, LOS ANGELES, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 EASTON JOHNSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, EL PASO, TX
- 2 KNOX "THE OX" PERKINS, MOTO MILITIA, MIDVALE, UT
- 3 DILLAN STEUART, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, THORTON, CO
- 4 KEEGAN SKINNER, FACTORY SSQUARED, SURPRISE, AZ
- 5 LOGAN MARTIN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 KARTER GARCIA, MOM & DAD, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 RUSSELL RUTLAND III, ESI RACING, BEAUMONT, CA
- 8 GRANT MASON, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, BELTON, MO
- 2 NATHAN WALKER, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 KOLE BERG, WIAWIS/LSG, MOORPARK, CA
- 4 RYLEY ROJAS, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, REDMOND, OR
- 5 LIAN AUYON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, HEBER, CA
- 6 HOLDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
- 7 CALEB DURKIN, WIAWIS/LSG, VAUGHN, WA
- 8 JOSEPH MATHER, THRODWN, OMAHA, NE
9 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ALPINE, CA
- 2 BRYAN "SHATTY" SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 3 MASON MEDLEY, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, MADERA, CA
- 4 TYLER WAGONER, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 5 DEISEL PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 BODHI WILSON, YESS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 GUSTAVS DAUGAVIETIS, PRECISION BMX, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 8 COLTON KIDD, EXTREME TEAM, VAIL, AZ
10 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 COHEN BUNDY, WIAWIS/LSG, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 3 NATHAN MINSTER, ALPHA, DUARTE, CA
- 4 DYLLON REEDER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WILDOMAR, CA
- 5 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 DANIEL WATERS, FACTORY ANSWER, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 WILLIAM EDMONDS, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 8 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
11 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, FACTORY ANSWER, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 RYDER LAWRENCE, FOX, HYPER, ALBES,, MENIFEE, CA
- 3 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 DEVIN GOSNELL, FASTHOUSE ODI SPY, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 TARIN FIELDS, ALPHA, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
- 6 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 7 FRANKIE GUERRERO, MOM AND DAD, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY PROPHECY USA, CLIFTON, CO
12 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 SEAN DAY, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, TACOMA, WA
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, RACEFAST, COALINGA, CA
- 3 ROBERT CONNELLY, RIFT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 4 ANDREW TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 CONNOR EATON, HARO, VALENCIA, CA
- 6 CHASE BULLER, LDC, RODEO, CA
- 7 ROMANN ANAYA-SERRANO, JET/ REMIX, CHICO, CA
- 8 TRUE(DAT) BAILEY, WIAWIS/LSG, LAKE TAPPS, WA
13 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
- 2 CEDRIC CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 BANYAN HOWELL, FACTORY YESS, BEND, OR
- 4 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 5 DRAKE VELADOR, FACTORY PROFILE, HOLLISTER, CA
- 6 TYLER GRIGSBY, RIO LINDA, CA
- 7 JIRO HIGUCHI, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 JUNIOR FLORES, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
14 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 PETER CHOAT, THRODWN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 KYLE NORTON, VANCOUVER, WA
- 3 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY ANSWER, RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA
- 4 MASON STANKEY, FACTORY REMIX, REDDING, CA
- 5 LOGAN SILVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 6 ANGEL MONTOYA, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 GAGE BROWN, FACTORY YESS, BEND, OR
- 8 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, WIAWIS/LSG, CHICO, CA
15 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 DREW POLK, WIAWIS/LSG, AVON, IN
- 2 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 BRADY MCMICHAEL, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 CEASAR FLORES, LDC, ATWATER, CA
- 5 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 ERIC DROTAR, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
- 7 JUSTIN HOULDSON, WIAWIS/LSG, KATY, TX
- 8 BRODY COLE, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, CHULA VISTA, CA
16 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 NICHOLAS ADAMS, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 3 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 CONNOR KNIPP, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 QUINTIN KLANDERUD, YESS BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 THOMAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 7 JARREN ABEL, GRAHAM, WA
- 8 DOUGLAS CLARK, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, WEST SACRAMENTO, CA
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 JESSE WELCH, THRODWN, PERRIS, CA
- 2 RILEY HOUSE, SUPERCROSS BMX, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 4 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 5 BRYANT WHITE, ALPHA, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 AUSTIN PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 7 ZEPHIN MANN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, EVANS, GA
- 8 JUSTIN HAILEY, BOX / ODIO / MEYBO, ORANGE, CA
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SHANE HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 3 CHAD HARPER, PRECISION BMX/THE W, INDIAN WELLS, CA
- 4 NICK ALEJANDRE, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 JULIAN VARGAS, ONTARIO, CA
- 6 JASON KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 TYLER DUDEK, 327 DESIGNS, MURRIETA, CA
- 8 CURTIS GARLICK, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NOVATO, CA
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 MATT WILCOX, THRODWN, DENVER, CO
- 3 MURILO MARTINS, BAY AREA BMXERS, BURLINGAME, CA
- 4 RYAN BUONO, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 CHRISTIAN RANSOMER, VIKING BMX / SPY, RIDGECREST, CA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ADAM TREADWELL, FACTORY REMIX, MEDFORD, OR
- 2 JUSTIN WIKE, EXTREME TEAM, SPARKS, NV
- 3 JAKE BROWN, FACTORY ALPHA, STOCKTON, CA
- 4 RYAN WEBER, 327 DESIGNS, CORONA, CA
- 5 LEEANGELO VALENCIA, RACEFAST, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 CRAIG STARK, VISALIA, CA
- 7 ERIC BACA, ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 8 RANDY ROBERTS, SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JEFF AANA, ALPHA, WALNUT CREEK, CA
- 2 RICK LOWRY, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, YUBA CITY, CA
- 3 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 4 MIKE BARNHART, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 ROBERT GARDNER, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 FRANCOIS BOULANGER, ROGUE RACING, EUGENE, OR
- 7 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
- 8 ERIC WARRINGTON, S&M BIKES, BOX, COSTA MESA, CA
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DREW DOWNEY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MONUMENT, CO
- 2 ERIC FILLEY, GUNSLINGER FACTORY/ONEAL/ERA3, GEARHART, OR
- 3 TOBY JOHNSON, ALPHA, SEAL BEACH, CA
- 4 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, FACTORY YESS, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 5 KEN HEXIMER, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 MARK NUNLEY, GT DEVO/ BOX, ONTARIO, CA
- 7 SHAWN BARNHART, TAFT, CA
- 8 JOE BLATCHFORD, BELLFLOWER BIKES, ODI, GARDENA, CA
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN OGORMAN, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, MARYSVILLE, CA
- 2 BOB COOVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, ORINDA, CA
- 3 ROBERT RAYMONDE, FACTORY YESS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 JAMES SCHLOFFEL, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN LEANDRO, CA
- 5 CURTIS REDWINE, BAY AREA BMXERS, RICHMOND, CA
- 6 HOWARD CATO, BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 7 THOMAS INGRAM, S & M, FAIRFIELD, CA
Team Results
Golden State National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN | 195 | 182 | 195 |
2 | BMX SHARKS | 193 | 180 | 193 |
3 | RACEFAST | 180 | 172 | 180 |
4 | NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION | 179 | 170 | 179 |
5 | BAY AREA BMXERS | 178 | 0 | 178 |
6 | ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA | 166 | 0 | 166 |
7 | ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING | 137 | 0 | 137 |
8 | ALPHA DEVELOPMENT | 136 | 0 | 136 |
9 | THE BIKE MASTER | 115 | 0 | 115 |
10 | DYNAMITE NATION | 70 | 0 | 70 |
11 | BANDIT RACING | 57 | 0 | 57 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WIAWIS/LSG | 209 | 0 | 209 |
2 | FACTORY ANSWER | 200 | 0 | 200 |
3 | FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO | 181 | 0 | 181 |
4 | THRODWN | 180 | 0 | 180 |
5 | ALPHA | 179 | 175 | 179 |
6 | FACTORY REMIX | 85 | 0 | 85 |
Rider Results
Golden State National #2
Pro Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 6
- 1 NICHOLAS LONG, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 ZACHARY VANKAMMEN, THRODWN, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 3 ANTHONY BUCARDO, ALPHA, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 4 JACOB PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 5 KELLEN OVERALL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 TYLER FAORO, DANS/OPTIMUMNUTRITION, POMPANO BEACH, FL
- 7 MAKIEVA HOPSON, SUPERCROSS BMX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 KEITH GRINE, CYCLE CRAFT BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ANTHONY AGRAAN, TUCSONBMXTEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 NATHAN WARD, TEAM FACTORY CYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 MAYA GADBOIS, NO XCUSES / ANSWER BMX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 4 MADDIE BAIRD, WIAWIS/LSG, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 JOHN KERR, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 BRADLEY BILLINGSLEY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 CRUZ GALLEGOS, G2G, FAITH RACE, SANTA FE, NM
- 8 PEYTON SPANEL, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 BROOKE WALSKI, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 CHASE NUFABLE, SWAT SUPERCROSS, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 4 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 5 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, BOZEMAN, MT
- 6 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 AJ SWEAZY, LEMOORE, CA
- 8 KAYLA LOPEZ, LRC MONGOOSE DRP SQUAD, HESPERIA, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SOPHIA RODRIGUEZ, FACTORY YESS, BEND, OR
- 2 MIKAELAH LOWE, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 MIA MONTANO, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
- 4 BLAKE CAUDLE, SSQUARED AZ, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 COOPER WHITE, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 6 EZEKIEL FORSTER, MENDO MULISHA, LITTLE RIVER, CA
- 7 ISAAC RYAN, FRAMEWORK RACING, FRESNO, CA
- 8 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, BOZEMAN, MT
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS ALDEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, EL MONTE, CA
- 2 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 KATJA SHRIVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 4 CHRISTA LUNA, POORBOY, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 BRIELLA BARRETT, 316 RACING, REDDING, CA
- 6 BRADAN FORREST, DREAM TEAM, NAPA, CA
- 7 AYDEN AYRES, DIRT DEVILS, SHASTA LAKE, CA
- 8 DANICA (LIL AVALANCHE)ANDERSON, LANCASTER, CA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, BMX SHARKS, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 2 RICHELLE SHRIVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 3 KEILEY 'SUGAR COOKIE' SHEA, 316 RACING/DK, LA HABRA, CA
- 4 SIERRA (THE DOORSLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, FACTORY REMIX, MEDFORD, OR
- 5 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, RACEFAST, HANFORD, CA
- 6 ADDISON SHREVE, CLAYBORN, SEVERN, MD
- 7 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 SARA BRENNER, FACTORY YESS, BOULDER CREEK, CA
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 MEGAN HAYES, ERICK FERRAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 EMILY HENDERSON, AIRDRIE, AB
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 MADISON GOMES, BMX SHARKS, RIPON, CA
- 3 BILL JOHNSON, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 4 SIDNEY SONGER, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, PENRN, CA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GREYSON (THE BULLET) SNEED, UNION RIDE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 CACHE MALAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JAXSON HOWELL, LRC MONGOOSE SQUAD, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 JACOB (SPEEDY)GONZALES, THRODWN, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 5 CANNON SANCHEZ, LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
- 6 AIDYN GARCIA, ROBBY'S BIKE SHOP, WATERFORD, CA
- 7 LOGAN HADLEY, TIME 2 SHINE, LAS VEGAS, NV
7-8 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, BELTON, MO
- 2 NATHAN WALKER, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 CALEB DURKIN, WIAWIS/LSG, VAUGHN, WA
- 4 RYLEY ROJAS, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, REDMOND, OR
- 5 HOLDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
- 6 OWEN COMBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 7 AMAREE VICK, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 8 SIXX RIVERA, LANCASTER, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 BRYAN "SHATTY" SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 3 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 4 JACK HARRISON, RIVAL RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 MASON MEDLEY, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, MADERA, CA
- 6 ELI ESTENSEN, CHICO, CA
- 7 LUCAS TWIST, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 CHARLES GADBOIS, NO XCUSES, SAUGUS, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CONNOR EATON, HARO, VALENCIA, CA
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, RACEFAST, COALINGA, CA
- 3 ROBERT CONNELLY, RIFT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 4 CHASE BULLER, LDC, RODEO, CA
- 5 ROMANN ANAYA-SERRANO, JET/ REMIX, CHICO, CA
- 6 COLBY GUNN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 LANDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
- 8 TARIN FIELDS, ALPHA, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 PETER CHOAT, THRODWN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 ANGEL MONTOYA, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 CEDRIC CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 TYLER GRIGSBY, RIO LINDA, CA
- 5 JEREMY DIEBERT, YESS BMX, LA MIRADA, CA
- 6 JOSHUA TRERISE, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, SHERWOOD, OR
- 7 BANYAN HOWELL, FACTORY YESS, BEND, OR
- 8 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 NICHOLAS ADAMS, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 RYAN CORREIA, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 JUSTIN HOULDSON, WIAWIS/LSG, KATY, TX
- 4 EZRA PINO, PERILOUS/J&R BICYCLES, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 5 QUINTIN KLANDERUD, YESS BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 BRADY MCMICHAEL, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 DOUGLAS CLARK, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, WEST SACRAMENTO, CA
- 8 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CARMICHAEL, CA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZEPHIN MANN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, EVANS, GA
- 2 GARY PIERCE, FACTORY GT/GARY TURNER, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 EVAN ASATO, TUCSON BMX TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 JUSTIN FRANCO, ROBBY’S BICYCLES, LODI, CA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CURTIS GARLICK, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NOVATO, CA
- 2 ANTHONY PATE, FACTORY REMIX BMX, MARYSVILLE, WA
- 3 ADAM TREADWELL, FACTORY REMIX, MEDFORD, OR
- 4 KEVIN HUFFMAN, RECKLESS CYCLING, ELK GROVE, CA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, SUPERCROSS BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ALPHA, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 PRESLIE GOULD, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 MIA MONTANO, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
- 5 MILEY MANNING, DIRT DEVILS, REDDING, CA
- 6 TAYLOR LEAKEY, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA (LIL AVALANCHE)ANDERSON, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 AVA CORLEY, ALPHA, LA MIRADA, CA
- 3 HANNAH LEAKEY, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
- 5 MAKYLLA PINO, TUFFGURLZ/FLY/BOX, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 6 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 JORDYN MIRANDA, BMX SHARKS, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 3 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NVP/MACHINE TRAINING, VALLEJO, CA
- 4 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, RIFT-TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 5 MEKENNA MARTIN, WESTCOAST BMXERS, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 6 ALANAH MOELLER, LDC, VENTURA, CA
- 7 KUYLEE PETTIT, PRECISION BMX, LUCERNE VALLEY, CA
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIZABETH BOWERS, FACTORY YESS, SPOKANE, WA
- 2 WILLOW FERRIO, STOCKTON, CA
- 3 SARAH POWELL, VAIL, AZ
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALENA DZONLEZ, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 2 RYAN POLLI, RECKLESS CYCLING, ELK GROVE, CA
- 3 VIVIAN PEARSON, 95 PERCENT, LAS VEGAS, NV
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MELISSA BRAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JANEL WOODRUFF, MIDDLETOWN, CA
- 3 LYDIA GIBBS, MANTECA, CA
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISSY PIPER, JAWBREAKER, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 BECKY MOHR, MOHR COFFEE, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 3 DONNA GATZ, PAT'S 605, TORRANCE, CA
- 4 SUZANNE BLACK, GATE 8 BMX CLOTHING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 TAMATHA DIAKOS, SAN JOSE, CA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KNOX "THE OX" PERKINS, MOTO MILITIA, MIDVALE, UT
- 2 CHASE HARRISON, FACTORY LRC/MONGOOSE, GILROY, CA
- 3 MICHAEL HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
- 4 DOMINIK SCHMIDT, DAYLIGHT CO-FACTORY, CAMARILLO, CA
- 5 DIESEL MUMMA, EXTREME TEAM, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 6 TRISTAN JANSSENS, REDMAN JR DEVO, PERRIS, CA
- 7 ANTHONY OROSCO, BMX MONSTERS/5TEN, MADERA, CA
- 8 KALEO FORSTER, MENDO MULISHA, LITTLE RIVER, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN WALKER, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 LIAN AUYON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, HEBER, CA
- 3 SIXX RIVERA, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 JAKE MORGAN, MURRIETA, CA
- 5 CHACE GRIPPI, DYNAMITE NATION, LIVERMORE, CA
- 6 GAVIN HOGGARD, BOMBSHELL, LATON, CA
- 7 GAVIN WILDER, FACTORY CRUPI, CHULA VISTA, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ALPINE, CA
- 2 COLTON KIDD, EXTREME TEAM, VAIL, AZ
- 3 ELI BUNDY, WIAWIS/LSG, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 NOAH RATZLAFF, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, LA HABRA, CA
- 5 DEISEL PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 BODHI WILSON, YESS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 BRADY WORD, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, MODESTO, CA
- 8 RYKER GARDNER, JET RACING, ELY, NV
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 WILLIAM EDMONDS, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 2 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 3 COHEN BUNDY, WIAWIS/LSG, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 ELI ESTENSEN, CHICO, CA
- 5 STEVIE LUCASH, THE BIKE MASTER, KENT, WA
- 6 RYDER SCRANTON, FACTORY RIFT / TANGENT, CORONA, CA
- 7 DANIEL WATERS, FACTORY ANSWER, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 REECE GUSTAFSON, FACTORY ALPHA/GATE 8, CHANDLER, AZ
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RYDER LAWRENCE, FOX, HYPER, ALBES,, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 DEVIN GOSNELL, FASTHOUSE ODI SPY, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY PROPHECY USA, CLIFTON, CO
- 4 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 TYLER CLARK, NOXCUSES, LOMPOC, CA
- 6 FRANKIE GUERRERO, MOM AND DAD, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 KARTER MONTELLANO, FACTORY ANSWER, RIVERSIDE, CA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 ISAAC (MAD DOG) LARSON, MOTO MILITIA, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 3 MALAKIAH SMITH, BIKEMASTER, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 4 LANDON BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
- 2 MICHAEL BENNETT, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 3 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 4 DRAKE VELADOR, FACTORY PROFILE, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 GUNNER TILLEMA, 805 BMX, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
- 6 MITCHELL HOOPER, NOXCUSES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 7 LOUIS OLIVO, NIPOMO, CA
- 8 ANDREW RASSI, FACTORY REMIX, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY ANSWER, RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA
- 2 LOGAN SILVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 3 MICHAEL VINTON CHRISTY, UNION RIDE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 TRISTAN STOREY, YESS LIMENINE PANDEMIC, OKOTOKS, AB
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MIKKEL DEVORE, PURE/AVIAN USA, VERADALE, WA
- 2 TYLER (THUNDERFOOT) HAGAN, TWISTED CONCEPTS, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 3 CEASAR FLORES, LDC, ATWATER, CA
- 4 ZAINE (BIG DADDY) STENSON, RAISEFORROWYN.ORG, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
- 5 JOSHUA LOUDERMILK, GUNSLINGER FACTORY/ONEAL/ERA3, SALEM, OR
- 6 JACOB RODRIGUEZ, ARVES JONES AUTOMOTIVE, EL PASO, TX
- 7 JACOB CRABTREE, LDC, RENO, NV
- 8 STEVEN ACACCIA, SAN JOSE, CA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 CONNOR KNIPP, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 NICHOLAS WACKFORD, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 5 JARREN ABEL, GRAHAM, WA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 BRANDON LOUDERMILK, GUNSLINGER FACTORY/ONEAL/ERA3, SALEM, OR
- 3 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 4 AUSTIN INMON, FACTORY SSQUARED, SURPRISE, AZ
- 5 TRE HEXIMER, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, FACTORY ANSWER, GARDEN GROVE, CA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 3 NICK ALEJANDRE, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 JOSEPH WARREN, RIDGELINE SERVICE, CHERRY VALLEY, CA
- 5 STEVEN ADAMS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 JULIAN VARGAS, ONTARIO, CA
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 KYLE HUTCHINS, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, BREMERTON, WA
- 3 TAY WILBORN, FACTORY LRC/MONGOOSE, BOULDER CITY, NV
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN WIKE, EXTREME TEAM, SPARKS, NV
- 2 LEEANGELO VALENCIA, RACEFAST, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 ERIC BACA, ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 RYAN WEBER, 327 DESIGNS, CORONA, CA
- 5 KEVIN HUFFMAN, RECKLESS CYCLING, ELK GROVE, CA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 2 COREY MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, GARDENA, CA
- 3 FRANCOIS BOULANGER, ROGUE RACING, EUGENE, OR
- 4 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 RONALD BELL, NVP , SANTA ROSA, CA
- 6 MICHAEL MUGITS, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, MESA, AZ
- 7 TOM DAVIS, TUFF GUYZ, ODI, FLY, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 BRANDON MISHMASH, EUREKA, CA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM NELSON, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 TOBY JOHNSON, ALPHA, SEAL BEACH, CA
- 3 KEN HEXIMER, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 DAMON BARWICK, IMPERIAL BEACH, CA
- 5 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PRIVATEER, PUYALLUP, WA
- 6 AL ROYBAL, FACTORY ANSWER, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 7 MARK NUNLEY, GT DEVO/ BOX, ONTARIO, CA
- 8 ERIC FILLEY, GUNSLINGER FACTORY/ONEAL/ERA3, GEARHART, OR
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC SWEETS, LOOKING FOR ONE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 STEVE CLARK, RAISE FOR ROWYN, BUCKLEY, WA
- 3 KENT ELLIOTT, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 4 ROBERT RAYMONDE, FACTORY YESS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 BEN TROIA, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, AUBURN, CA
- 6 BOB COOVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, ORINDA, CA
- 7 JAMES SCHLOFFEL, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN LEANDRO, CA
- 8 HOWARD CATO, BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TIMOTHY RATHBUN, MULINO, OR
- 2 JIM GARRETT, DOWNEY, CA
- 3 TURNELL HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 PETER WOLFE, TEHACHAPI, CA
- 5 JEFFREY HOEFLING, VEGAS LOCALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DANNY (BIONIC MAN) BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
- 2 JIM DERVIN, WHITETHORN, CA
- 3 VINCE THOMAS, EXTREME TEAM, GLENDALE, AZ
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 CAELLUM ALICAJIC, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 2 GANNON DAVIS, REDDING, CA
- 3 MASON DEGROOT, DREAM TEAM, VALLEJO, CA
- 4 CORBIN ANDERSON, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 5 LANDON CLARK, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 NOAH KNOTT, PANORAMA CITY, CA
- 7 EMERSON MULHAUSE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 DYLAN MYERS, REDMAN JR DEVO OGIO, MENIFEE, CA
6 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 EZRA DONNELL, DAD, SANTA ANA, CA
- 2 TRENTON NELSON, TEHACHAPI, CA
- 3 ALEXIS BENADOM, INYOKERN, CA
- 4 ADDISSON ABADIE, UPLAND, CA
7 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON GARWOOD, BIKELIFE MAFIA, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 AYDIN SIMMS, DESTROYER AUTOMOTIVE, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 CARSON CHILDERS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 BRISCO BURNETT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 ATHEN TURLEY, TEAM FACTORY CYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 RYLEE CAUDLE, SSQUARED AZ, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 PYPER RADLEY, FLIGHT BMX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 8 JENSON FINN, REDONDO BEACH, CA
8 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRONX BENADOM, INYOKERN, CA
- 2 JACK DIMICK, FORT MOHAVE, AZ
- 3 ENZO CLIMER, PBA, LOS BANOS, CA
- 4 LELAND COBBS, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, MADERA, CA
- 5 ERIN DIEBERT, YESS BMX, LA MIRADA, CA
9 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MAXTON METZGER, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 TREVOR GRAY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 HENRI DURVIAUX, YESS BMX, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 4 KENDALL MOWERY, BOMBSHELL, UPLAND, CA
- 5 TY BAKER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
10 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR CRAIG, TEHACHAPI, CA
- 2 RILEY IRELAND, TEHACHAPI, CA
- 3 AADEN FISCHER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 KYLIE "KRUSHER" WAGONER, BOMBSHELL DEVO TEAM, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 5 CADEN FRIESEN, CALIENTE, CA
- 6 ACE NEILL, BEAUMONT, CA
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RANDI KIRBY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 GABRIEL MIRANDA, RAD POP RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 XANDER MILAM, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, MADERA, CA
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANSON DANIELS, DESCANSO, CA
- 2 JEREMIAH COLVIN, CLOVIS, CA
- 3 DEVON BAKER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MAKAYLA SCOTT, MAYHAM, BEAUMONT, CA
- 2 JOSEPH WILLIS, SPRING VALLEY, CA
- 3 DIAN MONTANEZ, BODY D RACING, SANGER, CA
15 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON DUNIEVITZ, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, ROCKLIN, CA
- 2 THOMAS VANHORN, FORT MOHAVE, AZ
- 3 JESHUA CARLSEN, SSQUARED ARIZONA, PEORIA, AZ
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHAO ZHUO, SAN GABRIEL, CA
- 2 APOLLO WADE, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 MICHAEL HELMER, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 JAKE NELSON, TEHACHAPI, CA
- 5 CHEETO DRURY, LIVERMORE, CA
- 6 MATTHEW DEGROOT, DREAM TEAM, VALLEJO, CA
- 7 BRYCE MILLER, DESERT HILLS, AZ
- 8 DAVID LYNN, 327 ARMY, ANGELUS OAKS, CA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT CHRISTENSEN, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 JOSEPH LAHER, CORONADO, CA
- 3 STEVE CONTRERAS JR., ICEE TEAM/ANDERSON 209, MANTECA, CA
- 4 TODD GIBBS, MANTECA, CA
- 5 DONALD COOPER, MODESTO, CA
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DENE CLEAVER, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 DENNIS GAYLER, GAYLER BUILDING CO., TRACY, CA
- 3 ALBERT COSTA JR, UPLAND, CA
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DELL ANDERSON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 TERRY MOODY, UNION RYDE, TEHACHAPI, CA
- 3 WALLY RHOADES, PALMDALE, CA
- 4 PETER WOLFE, TEHACHAPI, CA
- 5 MICHAEL CAMPBELL, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, MADERA, CA
- 6 SCOTT BRENNEN, SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CRUZ GALLEGOS, G2G, FAITH RACE, SANTA FE, NM
- 2 JOHN KERR, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 EZRA COSTA, BOMBSHELL, UPLAND, CA
- 4 CASH MANNING, DIRT DEVILS, REDDING, CA
- 5 RYDER MILLS, MIRANDA, CA
- 6 MADISYN WATSON, FORS RACING, ELY, NV
- 7 CREW WHITESIDE, MOTO MALITIA, SANDY, UT
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 CALSO JAMES, TEAM FACTORY CYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 ANTHONY AGRAAN, TUCSONBMXTEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 KOOPER DOBSON, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 4 NATHAN WARD, TEAM FACTORY CYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 EVAN ELSON, ORCA/BOMBSHELL DEVO, EL CAJON, CA
- 6 JACE MCGOVERN, FRESNO, CA
- 7 JAX GUNNING, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 8 NOLAN GREGORY, MOM, PAPA, & GRAMMA, HENDERSON, NV
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RYDER WIKE, EXTREME TEAM, SPARKS, NV
- 2 RIVER HOSKINS, YORBA LINDA, CA
- 3 COLE NOLTE, KEVIN'S PRO PAINTING, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 KANE MARSHALL, PISMO BEACH, CA
- 5 MASON BRADEN, EW RACING, HESPERIA, CA
- 6 DYLAN BRADEN, CLOVIS, CA
- 7 DEEGAN FRIESEN, CALIENTE, CA
- 8 TRISTAN JANSSENS, REDMAN JR DEVO, PERRIS, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 DRAKE LAHER, 316, CORONADO, CA
- 2 CHASE NUFABLE, SWAT SUPERCROSS, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 NOAH TENA, UNION RIDECO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 CAMERON WARNER, DYNAMITE NATION, PIONEER, CA
- 5 JAXON PEEVYHOUSE, FULLERTON, CA
- 6 GRAYSON GREGORY, MOM, PAPA, & GRAMMA, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 EVAN DONNELL, DAD, SANTA ANA, CA
- 8 BRODY MARSH, TUFF GUYZ, ODI,FLY,, TUCSON, AZ
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 COOPER WHITE, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 2 JOEL VAWTER, BMX MONSTERS, FRESNO, CA
- 3 CARTER PENN, TULARE, CA
- 4 MARTIN THOM, ORANGE, CA
- 5 GARRETT ROGERS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 ISABELLA FRIAS, DYNAMITE NATION, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 7 KENJI M. LEE, PAT'S 605, MONTEREY PARK, CA
- 8 JOSUE RUIZ, MANTECA, CA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 RONIN DAVIS, UNION RYDE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 AUSTIN ROCHA, BEAUMONT, CA
- 3 BRAXTON BROWN, THE BIKE MASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
- 4 DYLAN BRADSHAW, FONTANA, CA
- 5 VINCENT GOMEZ, BOMBSHELL, MURRIETA, CA
- 6 ISAAC RYAN, FRAMEWORK RACING, FRESNO, CA
- 7 BLAISE LUCAS, BOMBSHELL ORCA, MURRIETA, CA
- 8 EZEKIEL FORSTER, MENDO MULISHA, LITTLE RIVER, CA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN ABADIE, UPLAND, CA
- 2 VINCE MITCHELL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 KOLE MOWERY, BOMBSHELL, UPLAND, CA
- 4 ELIJAH GALINDO, BMX4LIFE RACING TEAM, CARUTHERS, CA
- 5 BRODY USHER, S&M BIKES, PHELAN, CA
- 6 CHANCE HESTER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 NICHOLAS MANGUNE, SWAT / SUPERCROSS, COVINA, CA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DECLAN DECOT, DYNAMITE NATION, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 2 KENNEDE HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
- 3 BRADAN FORREST, DREAM TEAM, NAPA, CA
- 4 AYDEN AYRES, DIRT DEVILS, SHASTA LAKE, CA
- 5 LOGAN COOPER, MODESTO, CA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLON RICHARD, TIM'S BIKE SHOP, MARYSVILLE, WA
- 2 MATTHEW AUTRY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 EASTON USHER, S&M BIKES, PHELAN, CA
- 4 DILON MORGAN, MURRIETA, CA
- 5 LUKE SHIELDS, MRC, CHASE RSP RYNO POWER, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 TRYCE BUFORD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON HABER, LEET, ODI,, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 TONY HUMPHUS, SYCAMORE RACEWAY TEAM, SYLMAR, CA
- 3 CADEN WARNOCK, YUMA, AZ
- 4 RYAN NASON, FORS, YORBA LINDA, CA
- 5 WILL FRANCE, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 KENNETH CONNER, BMX SHARKS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KADEN ASTEMBORSKI, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 2 KARSON RIMER, PHELAN, CA
- 3 CHRIS KRAUSHAAR, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 DILLON PIERCE, TRUTH BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 SABRINA OLIVIERI, FORS RACING / SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAKE DIETRICH, 316 RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 ADAM SHIELDS, MRC, CHASE RSP, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 GAVIN KESTER, MAD DAWG BMXERS, FRENCH CAMP, CA
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB MISTRIC, 1ST GB-FTB-FRR, SALADO, TX
- 2 JEREMY IRELAND, TEHACHAPI, CA
- 3 DOMINIC CARDENAS, DULZURA, CA
- 4 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 5 RYAN COBBS, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIO LAB, MADERA, CA
- 6 RYAN HERMANSEN, CAMARILLO, CA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JIMMY FELIX, PBA, LOS BANOS, CA
- 2 BRAD KNOTT, PANORAMA CITY, CA
- 3 MICHAEL MUGITS, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, MESA, AZ
- 4 LUKE MORALES, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 5 BRANDON MISHMASH, EUREKA, CA
- 6 TOM DAVIS, TUFF GUYZ, ODI, FLY, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 TODD BOSCH, NAPA VALLEY PULL, ROSEVILLE, CA
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT TANNER, FLIGHT BMX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 2 ROBERT BANE, NO EXCUSE SSQUARED ODI, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 JOSE LIM, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN LEANDRO, CA
- 4 MATT MUMFORD, JUST CUZ BMX RACING, SAINT HELENA, CA
- 5 NATHAN JOHANSON, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 6 BILL JOHNSON, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 7 AARON KOUSTIK, MANGLER BMX TEAM, RIVERSIDE, CA
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID CAMPBELL, NAPA VALLEY PULL, LARKSPUR, CA
- 2 MIKE FREEMAN, NO EXCUSES/SSQUARED, RESEDA, CA
- 3 MICHAEL HECHT, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 KEVIN WHITE, HARBOR CITY, CA
- 5 ADRIAN BURLEY, PALO ALTO, CA
- 6 KEVIN SHIELDS, MRC, CHRISTY SPORTS, EDWARDS, CO
- 7 DOUGLAS MANN, LANCASTER, CA
5 & Under Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MADDIE BAIRD, WIAWIS/LSG, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 KIRA VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 3 PEYTON SPANEL, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 GERI HOLLINGSWORTH, LRC MONGOOSE SQUAD, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 SAMANTHA RATZLAFF, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, LA HABRA, CA
6 Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PRESLEY ADKINS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 ZOEY BARNES, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 MAYA GADBOIS, NO XCUSES / ANSWER BMX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
7 Expert Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LEAH HOLMES, FACTORY REMIX, FERNLEY, NV
- 2 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 4 TATUM (BUGGY) ELDRIDGE, TEAM FACTORY CYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 ALEENA SIERRA, DIABLOS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 CALLIE CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 7 SEQUOIA GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 8 TIGHEARNAN DAVIS, UNION RYDE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 Expert Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 BROOKE WALSKI, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 DANICA APPENZELLER, DUKE CITY DEVELOPMENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 UHLLANA WOODS, VENTURA, CA
9 Expert Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MIKAELAH LOWE, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ALPHA, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 PRESLIE GOULD, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 JAEDYN SMITH, RACESKINZ.COM, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 ELLIE SERSAW, REDMAN JR DEVO, FLY ,ODI, CALIMESA, CA
- 6 KATLYN COLE, GT DEVO, UNI SEATS, CHINO HILLS, CA
- 7 MERISSA BROWN, PINK LADIES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 8 MILEY MANNING, DIRT DEVILS, REDDING, CA
10 Expert Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SOPHIA RODRIGUEZ, FACTORY YESS, BEND, OR
- 2 KRISTA HOPKINS, RACEFAST, CLOVIS, CA
- 3 JAIDA KORAS, BOMBSHELL ORCA, MURRIETA, CA
- 4 TAYLOR LEAKEY, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 MIA MONTANO, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
- 6 MADIE BRADEN, EW RACING, HESPERIA, CA
- 7 KATY CYRUS, REDMAN JR. DEVO, WINCHESTER, CA
- 8 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, SUPERCROSS BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
11 Expert Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXIS ALDEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, EL MONTE, CA
- 2 HANNAH LEAKEY, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 AVELYNN WALKENHORST, TUFF GURLZ, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 DANIELLE PEREZ, FACTORY LRC/MONGOOSE, GILROY, CA
- 5 GWEN CURETON, TUFF GURLZ, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 DERIN MERTEN, HARO, JAMUL, CA
- 8 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
12 Expert Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DANICA (LIL AVALANCHE)ANDERSON, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 AVA CORLEY, ALPHA, LA MIRADA, CA
- 3 KATJA SHRIVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 4 BAILEY CATT, 316 RACING, DULZURA, CA
- 5 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 6 MAKYLLA PINO, TUFFGURLZ/FLY/BOX, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 7 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
- 8 HAILEY WILDER, FACTORY CRUPI, CHULA VISTA, CA
13 Expert Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NVP/MACHINE TRAINING, VALLEJO, CA
- 2 JORDYN MIRANDA, BMX SHARKS, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 3 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 KEILEY 'SUGAR COOKIE' SHEA, 316 RACING/DK, LA HABRA, CA
- 6 SIERRA (THE DOORSLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, FACTORY REMIX, MEDFORD, OR
- 7 KUYLEE PETTIT, PRECISION BMX, LUCERNE VALLEY, CA
- 8 RYLEE FRANCE, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
14 Expert Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, RIFT-TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 2 RICHELLE SHRIVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 3 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, RACEFAST, HANFORD, CA
- 5 SARA BRENNER, FACTORY YESS, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 6 MADELYN MASON, HARO, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
15-16 Expert Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 LEYNA JONES, RACEFAST, OXNARD, CA
- 3 BRENNA BRADY, EXTREME TEAM, YUBA CITY, CA
- 4 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY HARO, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 6 CASSITY WARNOCK, FACTORY PROPHECY USA, YUMA, AZ
- 7 CAITLIN PARKS, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 MEGAN HAYES, ERICK FERRAN, HENDERSON, NV
17-20 Expert Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, BEND, OR
- 2 MADISON GOMES, BMX SHARKS, RIPON, CA
- 3 MARIA WILLSEY, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 4 ELIZABETH BOWERS, FACTORY YESS, SPOKANE, WA
21-30 Expert Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JENA SAGENDORF, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 KAITLYN WHITE, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, YUBA CITY, CA
- 3 SARAH POWELL, VAIL, AZ
41 & Over Expert Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COURTNEY TOMEI, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 CHRISSY PIPER, JAWBREAKER, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 ALENA DZONLEZ, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GREYSON (THE BULLET) SNEED, UNION RIDE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 COLLIN PIERCE, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 CORY HOLMES, RIDECO, BRIGHTON, CO
6 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 WYATT WILLIAMS, REDMAN JR. DEVO, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 2 CACHE MALAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 PRESTON FAWLEY, UNION RYDE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 HUDSON RODRIGUEZ, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 DOMINIK SCHMIDT, DAYLIGHT CO-FACTORY, CAMARILLO, CA
- 6 JACOB (SPEEDY)GONZALES, THRODWN, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 7 BRAYDEN NUNES, BENTWRENCH, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 8 JAXSON HOWELL, LRC MONGOOSE SQUAD, HENDERSON, NV
7 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 EASTON JOHNSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, EL PASO, TX
- 2 KEEGAN SKINNER, FACTORY SSQUARED, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 KNOX "THE OX" PERKINS, MOTO MILITIA, MIDVALE, UT
- 4 LOGAN MARTIN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 DILLAN STEUART, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, THORTON, CO
- 6 KARTER GARCIA, MOM & DAD, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 RUSSELL RUTLAND III, ESI RACING, BEAUMONT, CA
- 8 DIESEL MUMMA, EXTREME TEAM, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, BELTON, MO
- 2 NATHAN WALKER, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 CALEB DURKIN, WIAWIS/LSG, VAUGHN, WA
- 4 LIAN AUYON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, HEBER, CA
- 5 RYLEY ROJAS, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, REDMOND, OR
- 6 OWEN COMBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 7 JAKE MORGAN, MURRIETA, CA
- 8 HOLDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
9 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 BRYAN "SHATTY" SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 2 MASON MEDLEY, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, MADERA, CA
- 3 DEISEL PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 TYLER WAGONER, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 5 COLTON KIDD, EXTREME TEAM, VAIL, AZ
- 6 CAVAN MCHENRY, BOMBSHELL, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 7 COREY TOWNLEY, ALPHA, STOCKTON, CA
- 8 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ALPINE, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 COHEN BUNDY, WIAWIS/LSG, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 AIDAN RAGLE, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 DYLLON REEDER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WILDOMAR, CA
- 5 NATHAN MINSTER, ALPHA, DUARTE, CA
- 6 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 WILLIAM EDMONDS, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 8 LUCAS TWIST, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
11 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, FACTORY ANSWER, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 TARIN FIELDS, ALPHA, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
- 3 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 DEVIN GOSNELL, FASTHOUSE ODI SPY, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 FRANKIE GUERRERO, MOM AND DAD, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 ISAAC PEDDLE, SONIC BMX, ENUMCLAW, WA
- 8 RYDER LAWRENCE, FOX, HYPER, ALBES,, MENIFEE, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 ANDREW TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, RACEFAST, COALINGA, CA
- 3 ROBERT CONNELLY, RIFT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 4 CONNOR EATON, HARO, VALENCIA, CA
- 5 SEAN DAY, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, TACOMA, WA
- 6 TRUE(DAT) BAILEY, WIAWIS/LSG, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 7 LUKE SOWPAL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MERRITT, BC
- 8 ISAAC (MAD DOG) LARSON, MOTO MILITIA, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
13 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
- 2 CEDRIC CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 TYLER GRIGSBY, RIO LINDA, CA
- 4 DRAKE VELADOR, FACTORY PROFILE, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 BANYAN HOWELL, FACTORY YESS, BEND, OR
- 6 JUNIOR FLORES, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 7 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 8 ANDREW RASSI, FACTORY REMIX, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
14 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 ANGEL MONTOYA, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 PETER CHOAT, THRODWN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 KYLE NORTON, VANCOUVER, WA
- 4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY ANSWER, RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA
- 6 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, WIAWIS/LSG, CHICO, CA
- 7 CAMERON (FREIGHT TRAIN) GRAVES, MOTO MILITIA, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 8 LOGAN SILVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
15 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 DREW POLK, WIAWIS/LSG, AVON, IN
- 3 JUSTIN HOULDSON, WIAWIS/LSG, KATY, TX
- 4 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 ERIC DROTAR, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
- 6 CEASAR FLORES, LDC, ATWATER, CA
- 7 MIKKEL DEVORE, PURE/AVIAN USA, VERADALE, WA
- 8 BRADY MCMICHAEL, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
16 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 NICHOLAS ADAMS, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 3 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 JARREN ABEL, GRAHAM, WA
- 6 TYNAN ADY, FACTORY REMIX, BOISE, ID
- 7 THOMAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 8 CONNOR KNIPP, TUCSON, AZ
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 JESSE WELCH, THRODWN, PERRIS, CA
- 2 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 NICOLAS DETERS, THRODWN, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 5 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, FACTORY ANSWER, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 6 AUSTIN PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 7 BRYANT WHITE, ALPHA, LAKESIDE, CA
- 8 RILEY HOUSE, SUPERCROSS BMX, GILBERT, AZ
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SHANE HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 TYLER DUDEK, 327 DESIGNS, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 CHAD HARPER, PRECISION BMX/THE W, INDIAN WELLS, CA
- 4 JASON KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 CURTIS GARLICK, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NOVATO, CA
- 6 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 7 NICK ALEJANDRE, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 CODY ALLEN, SLOUGHHOUSE, CA
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 MATT WILCOX, THRODWN, DENVER, CO
- 3 MURILO MARTINS, BAY AREA BMXERS, BURLINGAME, CA
- 4 RYAN BUONO, SAN DIEGO, CA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN WIKE, EXTREME TEAM, SPARKS, NV
- 2 JAKE BROWN, FACTORY ALPHA, STOCKTON, CA
- 3 LEEANGELO VALENCIA, RACEFAST, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 ADAM TREADWELL, FACTORY REMIX, MEDFORD, OR
- 5 ERIC BACA, ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 2 RICK LOWRY, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, YUBA CITY, CA
- 3 MIKE BARNHART, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 FRANCOIS BOULANGER, ROGUE RACING, EUGENE, OR
- 6 PAUL CHE, TORRANCE, CA
- 7 MICHRIN BRADFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 RONALD BELL, NVP , SANTA ROSA, CA
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DREW DOWNEY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MONUMENT, CO
- 2 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, FACTORY YESS, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 ERIC FILLEY, GUNSLINGER FACTORY/ONEAL/ERA3, GEARHART, OR
- 4 KEN HEXIMER, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 AL ROYBAL, FACTORY ANSWER, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 6 DAVID MOORE, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 7 SHAWN BARNHART, TAFT, CA
- 8 MARK NUNLEY, GT DEVO/ BOX, ONTARIO, CA
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN OGORMAN, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, MARYSVILLE, CA
- 2 ERIC SWEETS, LOOKING FOR ONE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 BOB COOVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, ORINDA, CA
- 4 ROBERT RAYMONDE, FACTORY YESS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 TURNELL HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 CURTIS REDWINE, BAY AREA BMXERS, RICHMOND, CA
- 7 JAMES SCHLOFFEL, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN LEANDRO, CA
Team Results
Golden State National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAY AREA BMXERS | 203 | 0 | 203 |
2 | JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN | 199 | 169 | 199 |
3 | BMX SHARKS | 197 | 171 | 197 |
4 | RACEFAST | 180 | 162 | 180 |
5 | ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA | 165 | 0 | 165 |
6 | ALPHA DEVELOPMENT | 163 | 0 | 163 |
7 | NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION | 162 | 161 | 162 |
8 | ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING | 152 | 0 | 152 |
9 | THE BIKE MASTER | 108 | 0 | 108 |
10 | DYNAMITE NATION | 80 | 0 | 80 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WIAWIS/LSG | 198 | 0 | 198 |
2 | THRODWN | 193 | 0 | 193 |
3 | ALPHA | 180 | 0 | 180 |
4 | FACTORY ANSWER | 152 | 0 | 152 |
5 | FACTORY REMIX | 135 | 0 | 135 |
6 | FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO | 132 | 0 | 132 |