We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Summer Nationals
Rider Results
Summer National Prerace
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 MARCUS HICKISON, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 1 CORA GURGANUS, GRANTS PASS, OR
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 EMITT PRADO, MARTINEZ, CA
- 1 JACE OKRAY, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MACE MENCHACA, DYNAMITE NATION, NAPA, CA
- 1 CHRIS LUM, SAN JOSE, CA
- 1 JAX OKRAY, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 1 ZACHARY LONG, OAKLAND, CA
- 1 NADIA DERVIN, WHITETHORN, CA
- 1 COLT MAHONEY, ELK GROVE, CA
- 1 COCO GURGANUS, GRANTS PASS, OR
Pro Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 PETE PASCUAL, VSR/TEAM CALCULATED, STOCKTON, CA
- 3 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLERY, BOISE, ID
- 4 JUSTIN MCLINTOCK, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 5 ALAN HUDSON, RAISE FOR ROWYN, PHOENIX, AZ
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PEYTON SPANEL, UNION RIDECO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 DYLAN MYERS, REDMAN JR. DEVO., MENIFEE, CA
- 3 AUDREY RHINEHART, SAN JOSE, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KAI YEE, MOUNTAIN VIEW, CA
- 2 JEFFREY RHINEHART, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 GAVIN GIFFORD, J.E.T RACING, RENO, NV
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SOPHIA RODRIGUEZ, FACTORY YESS, BEND, OR
- 2 BAILEY CATT, 316 RACING, DULZURA, CA
- 3 BRYCE PERMUY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 BRIELLA (LIL’ SAVAGE) BARRETT, 316 RACING, REDDING, CA
26-30 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DILLON TROTTIER, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 TYLER JOHNSON, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, SUNNYVALE, CA
- 3 MATT MUMFORD, JUST CUZ BMX RACING, SAINT HELENA, CA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAYDEN NUNES, BENTWRENCH, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 2 CRUZ (CRUZY) GALLEGOS, G2G, FAITH, 505 RACING, SANTA FE, NM
- 3 JAXSON HOWELL, RYNO POWER/HELIUM RACING, HENDERSON, NV
7-8 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLEY (HITMAN) ROJAS, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, REDMOND, OR
- 2 KNOX "THE OX" PERKINS, MOTO MILITIA, MIDVALE, UT
- 3 PRESTON ESPELETA, THRODWN DEVELOPMENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADY WORD, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, MODESTO, CA
- 2 KHI NUNNO, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 3 NOAH (NO-G) GRACE, MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
13-14 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DAWSON (SQUID) GREMORE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 CARSON HERBERT, MRC, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 AUSTIN (BIG RED) BANGS, GUNSLINGER FACTORY/ONEAL/ERA3, MEDFORD, OR
- 4 DUKE HUTCHINSON, NORTHWEST BMX, KIRKLAND, WA
- 5 GABRIEL LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MIA ONTIVEROS, FREMONT, CA
- 2 PRESLIE (THE PISTON) GOULD, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 MIA (MEERKAT) MOLZAN, DYNAMITE NATION, GIG HARBOR, WA
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIZABETH BOWERS, FACTORY YESS, SPOKANE, WA
- 2 STEPHANIE STILLWELL, MIRANDA, CA
- 3 MELISSA NELSON, HOLESHOT, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 SUZANNE BLACK, GATE 8 BMX CLOTHING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 DONNA (OLD GRAY MARE) GATZ, TORRANCE, CA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SKY CADLE, DYNAMITE NATION, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
- 2 KARTER GARCIA, MOM & DAD, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 NATHAN LEE, CAMPBELL, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR WEST, ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 JAKE MORGAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/100%, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 KADEN JAQUIAS, MANTISRACINGJAQUIASRIDES, DANVILLE, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON MEDLEY, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, MADERA, CA
- 2 BRADY WORD, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, MODESTO, CA
- 3 ARJUNA BURGOS, FACTORY YESS, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 4 MADOX SHETLER, REDMOND, OR
- 5 MADDUX (THE MADMAN) VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 6 CASH (C-MONEY) BRETZ, THE HACK SHACK, LOS BANOS, CA
- 7 CARTER HAMES, PATTERSON, CA
- 8 NOAH RATZLAFF, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, LA HABRA, CA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES GRIPPI, DYNAMITE NATION, LIVERMORE, CA
- 2 JASON STERLINSKI, JET RACING, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 TYLER LEE, CAMPBELL, CA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY PROPHECY USA, CLIFTON, CO
- 2 BRYCE PERMUY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 RAY FLITCRAFT, BODY D RACING, CLOVIS, CA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TREVOR HOFFMAN, NORTHWEST BMX, WILSONVILLE, OR
- 2 CYRUS RUSSELL, NORTHWEST BMX, PRINEVILLE, OR
- 3 CRISTIANO NEVES, RAD PURPOSE, INC., ALBERTVILLE, AL
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR YOUNG, TUCSON BMX RACE TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, SUPERCROSS/ #TNT, NEWARK, CA
- 3 JAKE (THE SNAKE) ROBERTS, RBR RIFT BOMBSHELL, GRANTS PASS, OR
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVIN STEELE, ALPHA, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 ROY PIGOTT, FACTORY #1 BOSS MAN, ANTELOPE, CA
- 3 BRANDON BENTHIN, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 4 JACOB CRABTREE, LDC, RENO, NV
- 5 GARY KESTER, MAD DAWG BMXERS, FRENCH CAMP, CA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN (TINKER BELL) JOHANSON, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 2 GEOFF WILLIS, MANTIS RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 MATT MUMFORD, JUST CUZ BMX RACING, SAINT HELENA, CA
- 4 MATT DOUGHTY, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES SCHLOFFEL, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN LEANDRO, CA
- 2 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 MONTY CAVADINI, YESS, FERNDALE, WA
- 4 ROB CARNAHAN, SAN JOSE, CA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JIM DERVIN, WHITETHORN, CA
- 2 RUSSELL (DADDY-O) CARMICK, FASTBIKES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JOHN RUSH, ALPHA, BRENTWOOD, CA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN MYERS, REDMAN JR. DEVO., MENIFEE, CA
- 2 SEQUOIA DERVIN, WHITETHORN, CA
- 3 ADELYN CADLE, DYNAMITE NATION, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
6 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALANI HICKISON, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 HANNAH SHEAR, PALOS VERDES PENINSULA, CA
- 3 VAUGHN SCHREINER, SANTA CLARA, CA
9 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN (JOHN_K__YARD) KENNEY IV, P.K. & O.J., NORTH HILLS, CA
- 2 ISABELLA ADY, EAGLE, ID
- 3 MILO GORDON, TRACY, CA
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON PRICE, ALAMOSA HAT WORKS, RIVERBANK, CA
- 2 ADRIAN CHAVEZ, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 3 EMILY STEFFENS, DYNAMITE NATION, YOUNTVILLE, CA
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDER WILLIAMS, BOISE, ID
- 2 CEARRA HOWE, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 MANUEL CHAVEZ, SANTA CLARA, CA
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL MAHONEY, ELK GROVE, CA
- 2 LYNN ANDERSON, WHAT'S IN MY WALLET, STAR, ID
- 3 JESSE OKRAY, LAKE HAVASU, AZ
- 4 MARK WALSH, RIDGE BROS RACING, OREGON CITY, OR
- 5 MICHAEL CAMPBELL, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, MADERA, CA
- 6 DENNIS GAYLER, GAYLER BUILDING CO., TRACY, CA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 EZRA COSTA, GARY TURNER, UPLAND, CA
- 2 JACOB TAPIZ, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 3 RYDER MILLS, MIRANDA, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCAS WALKER, MENDO MULISHA, UKIAH, CA
- 2 CONNOR HOWELL, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 AUDREY RHINEHART, SAN JOSE, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTAN JANSSENS, REDMAN JR DEVO, PERRIS, CA
- 2 TYLER (TJ) JOHNSON, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 3 GAVIN GIFFORD, J.E.T RACING, RENO, NV
- 4 JOSHUA FRANK, TBT, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 NATHAN SHEAR, PALOS VERDES PENINSULA, CA
- 6 JASPER BUCK, BLACK OPS BMX, RENO, NV
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KAI YEE, MOUNTAIN VIEW, CA
- 2 NOAH TENA, UNION RIDECO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 KADEN JAQUIAS, MANTISRACINGJAQUIASRIDES, DANVILLE, CA
- 4 JEFFREY RHINEHART, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 OWEN BARRINGER, #1BOSSMAN, TRACY, CA
- 6 CHASE FISHER, RIVERBANK, CA
- 7 LANDON DONNELLY, GOLD COAST BICYCLES, VENTURA, CA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CASH (C-MONEY) BRETZ, THE HACK SHACK, LOS BANOS, CA
- 2 DYLAN DAVIS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 NOLAN CADLE, DYNAMITE NATION, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
- 4 HOPE (TAPATIO JR.) ANDERSON, DAD & MOM, STAR, ID
- 5 MICHAEL BRADEN, CLOVIS, CA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS MANGUNE, SWAT / SUPERCROSS, COVINA, CA
- 2 ISABELLA FRIAS, DYNAMITE NATION, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 3 JAMES HICKISON, SACRAMENTO, CA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AYDEN (AIR BORN) AYRES, DIRT DEVILS, SHASTA LAKE, CA
- 2 ALEX ROBERTS, RBR/RIFT/FLY/BOMBSHELL, SALEM, OR
- 3 TONI AIASSA, FRENCH CAMP, CA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAYDEN (MONKEY) SOTO, CRUPI, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 2 DILON MORGAN, BOMBSHELL/100%/ODI, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 KYLAH COBARRUBIAS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EUGENE, OR
- 4 COLE HUNTER, JET RACING, OROVILLE, CA
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DILLON TROTTIER, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 MATTHEW MARTINEZ, BOSS / CALABAZAS CYCLERY, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 MICHAEL HELMER, SAN JOSE, CA
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYMES WELCH, PERRIS, CA
- 2 JOSE LIM, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN LEANDRO, CA
- 3 GLENN HANKE, NARFT, SACRAMENTO, CA
6 Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR DURFEE, BEND, OR
- 2 AALYIAH MILLS, MIRANDA, CA
- 3 PEYTON SPANEL, UNION RIDECO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 TATUM (BUGGY) ELDRIDGE, TEAM FACTORY CYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 ALEX FISHER, SAN JOSE, CA
9 Expert Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKAELAH LOWE, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 PRESLIE (THE PISTON) GOULD, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 ISABELLA LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 4 SHANYIA REESE, RBR, PORTLAND, OR
10 Expert Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SOPHIA RODRIGUEZ, FACTORY YESS, BEND, OR
- 2 JADE DURFEE, BEND, OR
- 3 MIA (MEERKAT) MOLZAN, DYNAMITE NATION, GIG HARBOR, WA
12 Expert Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BAILEY CATT, 316 RACING, DULZURA, CA
- 2 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 3 DANIELLE PEREZ, FACTORY LRC/MONGOOSE, GILROY, CA
- 4 MAKENA MEDLEY, FRAMEWORKS RACING, MADERA, CA
17-20 Expert Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIZABETH BOWERS, FACTORY YESS, SPOKANE, WA
- 2 MIKAYLEE (YA YA) RAMSEY, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CLIFTON, CO
- 3 EMMA RYAN, TEAM CALCULATED, FRESNO, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT WILLIAMS, REDMAN JR DEVO, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 2 JAXSON HOWELL, RYNO POWER/HELIUM RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 MILO MENCHACA, DYNAMITE NATION, NAPA, CA
- 4 BRAYDEN NUNES, BENTWRENCH, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 5 CRUZ (CRUZY) GALLEGOS, G2G, FAITH, 505 RACING, SANTA FE, NM
7 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KNOX "THE OX" PERKINS, MOTO MILITIA, MIDVALE, UT
- 2 KARTER GARCIA, MOM & DAD, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 AIDEN (MONKEY) STACY, MAC SPEED, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
- 4 SKY CADLE, DYNAMITE NATION, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
- 5 PRESTON FAWLEY, UNION RYDE CO., BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 NATHAN LEE, CAMPBELL, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CALEB DURKIN, WIAWIS/LSG, VAUGHN, WA
- 2 RYLEY (HITMAN) ROJAS, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, REDMOND, OR
- 3 JAKE MORGAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/100%, MURRIETA, CA
- 4 CONNOR WEST, ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 PRESTON ESPELETA, THRODWN DEVELOPMENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 RYDER (MERKISAURUS) MERKI, BMX SHARKS, WILDOMAR, CA
- 7 CHACE GRIPPI, DYNAMITE NATION, LIVERMORE, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON MEDLEY, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, MADERA, CA
- 2 KHI NUNNO, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 3 BRADY WORD, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, MODESTO, CA
- 4 NOAH RATZLAFF, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, LA HABRA, CA
- 5 ARJUNA BURGOS, FACTORY YESS, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 6 ZAIDYN (ZANIAC) ROBINSON, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 MADDUX (THE MADMAN) VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 8 TREVOR LIEN, THE DIRT DEVILS, REDDING, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 JAMES GRIPPI, DYNAMITE NATION, LIVERMORE, CA
- 3 JASON STERLINSKI, JET RACING, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 4 MASON (THE BULLET) BULLER, JUST CUZ, RODEO, CA
- 5 DEVIN JENSEN, VALLEJO, CA
- 6 TYLER LEE, CAMPBELL, CA
11 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RYDER SANTOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, LINCOLN, CA
- 2 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY PROPHECY USA, CLIFTON, CO
- 3 MAC LIKENS, GATE 8 BMX CLOTHING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 BENJAMIN STEFFENS, DYNAMITE NATION, YOUNTVILLE, CA
- 5 ISAAC RYAN, FRAMEWORKS RACING, FRESNO, CA
- 6 JOSIAH AZAVEDO, BANDIT RACING, SANTA CLARA, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE BULLER, LDC, RODEO, CA
- 2 TARIN (TARIN-IT-UP) FIELDS, ALPHA, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
- 3 DYLAN DOWNING, THE BIKE MASTER, ORTING, WA
- 4 NICHOLAS OMARA, RACEFAST, LANCASTER, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CEDRIC (THE ENTERTAINER) CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 DEEGAN BROWN, TNT/SUPERCROSS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 SAGE SCHMIDT, BOMBSHELL, OAKDALE, CA
- 4 ROMANN ANAYA-SERRANO, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 5 GABRIEL LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 6 MATTHEW AUTRY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
14 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DUKE HUTCHINSON, NORTHWEST BMX, KIRKLAND, WA
- 2 JIRO HIGUCHI, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 AUSTIN (BIG RED) BANGS, GUNSLINGER FACTORY/ONEAL/ERA3, MEDFORD, OR
- 4 MITCHELL HOOPER, NOXCUSES, CAMARILLO, CA
15 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TOMAS (TOMMY) ANDERSON, 316RACING/DK BIKES, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 TYLER KNIGHT, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 NATHAN WELLS, BAKERVIEW BMX, MOUNT VERNON, WA
- 4 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, SUPERCROSS/ #TNT, NEWARK, CA
- 5 CONNOR YOUNG, TUCSON BMX RACE TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 GIOVANI NAVARRO, SAN JOSE, CA
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DAWSON (SQUID) GREMORE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 RICHARD MOORE, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 3 SAMMY BOWLIN, GUNSLINGERS BMX, SPRINGFIELD, OR
- 3 CARSON HERBERT, MRC, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JACOB CRABTREE, LDC, RENO, NV
- 6 DEVIN STEELE, ALPHA, GILBERT, AZ
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CURTIS GARLICK, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NOVATO, CA
- 2 THOMAS BRADEN, HYPER BODY ARMOR, CLOVIS, CA
- 3 DAVID CARMICK, ROARING MOUSE CYCLES, SAN BRUNO, CA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RICK CARTER, MANTECA, CA
- 2 SCOTT BISENIUS, BLACK OPS BMX, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 3 ROB CARNAHAN, SAN JOSE, CA
Team Results
Rider Results
Summer National #1
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYDER NELSON, BMX MONSTERS, COARSEGOLD, CA
- 1 MARCUS HICKISON, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 1 CORA GURGANUS, GRANTS PASS, OR
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACE OKRAY, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 1 NORMAN KIANA, FORT BRAGG, CA
- 1 EMITT PRADO, MARTINEZ, CA
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TROY CAMPBELL, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, MADERA, CA
- 1 MADELINE BARNHART, BAD NEWS BMX, TAFT, CA
- 1 GRAESEN DEGUIA, MILPITAS, CA
- 1 NADIA DERVIN, WHITETHORN, CA
- 1 CHRIS LUM, SAN JOSE, CA
- 1 CAROLINE MILLIRON, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 1 COCO GURGANUS, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 1 ZACHARY LONG, OAKLAND, CA
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAX OKRAY, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 1 WESTON JOINER, BIG TOOL RACING, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 1 HUNTER MUNIZ, ICEE, RIVERBANK, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AYLA ZAVALLA, MANTIS RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 BENTLEY (FIRECRACKER) MANNING, DIRT DEVILS, REDDING, CA
- 3 PEYTON SPANEL, UNION RIDECO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 SAMANTHA RATZLAFF, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, LA HABRA, CA
- 5 JACE DRAPER, BIG TOOL RACING, CARMICHAEL, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KAI YEE, MANTIS RACING, MOUNTAIN VIEW, CA
- 2 NOAH TENA, UNION RIDECO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 4 BROOKE (CRAZY BROOKE) WALSKI, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 KYLIE STARKEY, SSQUARED ARIZONA, ANTHEM, AZ
- 6 KADEN JAQUIAS, MANTISRACINGJAQUIASRIDES, DANVILLE, CA
- 7 MASON (“MAD DOG”) GARWOOD, ALPHA BICYCLE PRODUCTS, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 8 LYNDON ZAVALLA, MANTIS RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SOPHIA RODRIGUEZ, FACTORY YESS, BEND, OR
- 2 KRISTA HOPKINS, RACEFAST, CLOVIS, CA
- 3 MIKAELAH LOWE, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 ISABELLA LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 5 GIANNA YEE, LDC, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 6 ISABELLA FRIAS, DYNAMITE NATION, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 7 SHANYIA REESE, RBR, PORTLAND, OR
- 8 DAMIAN DENSMORE, ICEE/ANDERSONS209, MANTECA, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 OLIVIA (SOLDIER) YEE, LDC, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 5 BRIELLA (LIL’ SAVAGE) BARRETT, 316 RACING, REDDING, CA
- 6 JACOB LINGMAN, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 7 BRYCE PERMUY, BIKE BOSS, CHANDLER, AZ
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JACY MOORE, WIAWIS/LSG, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 2 JORDYN MIRANDA, BMX SHARKS, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 3 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 JENNA DAVIS, C.O.B., APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 JORDIS HARMER, BIKE HUB, SPOKANE, WA
- 6 KEILEY (SUGAR COOKIE) SHEA, 316RACING/DK, LA HABRA, CA
- 7 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, ANTELOPE, CA
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 MEGAN HAYES, GLACE CRYOTHERAPY, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 ISSAC DIXON, ONE TRAK MIND, YELM, WA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 ROBERT BANE, NO EXCUSE SSQUARED ODI, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 RYAN COBBS, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIO LAB, MADERA, CA
- 4 TYLER JOHNSON, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, SUNNYVALE, CA
- 5 MICHAEL HELMER, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 MATTHEW DEGROOT, DYNAMITE NATION, VALLEJO, CA
- 7 STEPHEN FYE, GUNSLINGERS/ONEAL/ERA 3, OLYMPIA, WA
- 8 MATT MUMFORD, JUST CUZ BMX RACING, SAINT HELENA, CA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MILO MENCHACA, DYNAMITE NATION, NAPA, CA
- 2 JAXSON HOWELL, RYNO POWER/HELIUM RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 CALSO JAMES, #FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 CANNON (CANNONBALL) SANCHEZ, LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 CRUZ (CRUZY) GALLEGOS, G2G, FAITH, 505 RACING, SANTA FE, NM
7-8 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KNOX "THE OX" PERKINS, MOTO MILITIA, MIDVALE, UT
- 2 COHEN JAMES, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 PRESTON ESPELETA, THRODWN DEVELOPMENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 NATHAN WALKER, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 BLAKE FREEHLING, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 6 (T REX) TALEN BENNETT, F 1 DESIGNS, CHICO, CA
- 7 AIDEN (MONKEY) STACY, MAC SPEED, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
- 8 RYLEY (HITMAN) ROJAS, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, REDMOND, OR
9-10 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON STERLINSKI, JET RACING, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 2 KHI NUNNO, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 3 JAMES GRIPPI, DYNAMITE NATION, LIVERMORE, CA
- 4 ARJUNA BURGOS, FACTORY YESS, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 5 COREY TOWNLEY, ALPHA, STOCKTON, CA
- 6 KADDEN ADAMS, RAINIER, WA
- 7 NOAH (NO-G) GRACE, MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
11-12 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR EATON, HARO, VALENCIA, CA
- 2 CHASE BULLER, LDC, RODEO, CA
- 3 RYDER SANTOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, LINCOLN, CA
- 4 DYLAN BACK, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 5 COLBY (THE SQUIRT) GUNN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 CRISTIANO NEVES, RAD PURPOSE, INC., ALBERTVILLE, AL
13-14 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 2 CEDRIC (THE ENTERTAINER) CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 RONNIE (THE ASSASSIN) KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
- 4 BANYAN HOWELL, FACTORY YESS, BEND, OR
- 5 TYLER COWELL, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, SAN MARTIN, CA
- 6 TRAVIS PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 JIRO HIGUCHI, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 DUKE HUTCHINSON, NORTHWEST BMX, KIRKLAND, WA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NICHOLAS ADAMS, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 DAWSON (SQUID) GREMORE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 TOMAS (TOMMY) ANDERSON, 316RACING/DK BIKES, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 BRADY MCMICHAEL, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 CADEL PETROCIK, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 6 CONNOR YOUNG, TUCSON BMX RACE TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 MICHAEL KARMAZIN, JET RACING, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 8 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CARMICHAEL, CA
26-30 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARSON HERBERT, MRC, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 THOMAS STARKEY, SSQUARED ARIZONA, ANTHEM, AZ
- 3 DAVID CARMICK, ROARING MOUSE CYCLES, SAN BRUNO, CA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 MARK JACKSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 3 BRANDON BENTHIN, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 4 NATHAN SMITH, MARINA CYCLE AND SKATE, SALINAS, CA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ALPHA, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 PRESLIE (THE PISTON) GOULD, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 MILEY (CHEETAH) MANNING, DIRT DEVILS, REDDING, CA
- 4 JADE DURFEE, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SAVANNA STOKES, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
- 4 RYLEIGH (THE ROCKET) HERRERA, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
- 5 HAILEY WILDER, FACTORY CRUPI, CHULA VISTA, CA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NVP/MACHINE TRAINING, VALLEJO, CA
- 2 ANGELA ESPEJEL, OAKDALE, CA
- 3 MEKENNA MARTIN, WEST COAST BMXERS, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 4 SYDNEY FYE, GUNSLINGER FACTORY/ONEAL/ERA3, OLYMPIA, WA
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 3 ELIZABETH BOWERS, FACTORY YESS, SPOKANE, WA
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KAITLYN WHITE, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, YUBA CITY, CA
- 2 GABRIELLE MIKKELSEN, GUNSLINGER FACTORY/ONEAL/ERA3, EUGENE, OR
- 3 MELISSA NELSON, HOLESHOT, SACRAMENTO, CA
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COURTNEY TOMEI, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 STEPHANIE STILLWELL, MIRANDA, CA
- 3 JENNIFER POWERS, WHITETHORN, CA
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 VIRGINIA (LEGS) LINGHAM, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 ALENA (WHITE SHOES) DZONLEZ, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 3 VIVIAN PEARSON, 95 PERCENT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 MELANIE HARRIS, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 5 JILLIAN LABRIE, PBA DESIGNS, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 6 KERI CORONADO, BODY D RACING, REEDLEY, CA
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MELISSA BRAY, THE VAULT BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 APRIL HUMMEL, FREMONT, CA
- 3 SHAY CANTY, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 HOLLY WICK, GUNSLINGER/O’NEAL/ERA3, DAMASCUS, OR
- 5 LEILANI DELA CRUZ, TEAM LIBERTY, HERCULES, CA
- 6 LYDIA (SLAYDIA) GIBBS, ICEE/ANDERSONS209, MANTECA, CA
- 7 REBEKAH THREATT, ALPHA, SAN MARTIN, CA
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAWN (DUSTY) JABOUR, MILLER THOMSON BUILDERS, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 SUZANNE BLACK, GATE 8 BMX CLOTHING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 TAMATHA DIAKOS, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SUNNY (THING 1) HARMESON, DO YOUR OWN THING, PENDLETON, OR
- 2 MARCY DAVIS, NVP, TROY LEE, TANGENT, RENO, NV
- 3 DONNA (OLD GRAY MARE) GATZ, TORRANCE, CA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KARTER GARCIA, MOM & DAD, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 AIDEN TROMPETER, IRONMAN BMX ARMY, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 DIESEL MUMMA, EXTREME TEAM, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 4 PAXTON (LITTLE BEAST) COON, ADRLINE, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 SKY CADLE, DYNAMITE NATION, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
- 6 DOMINIK SCHMIDT, DAYLIGHT CO-FACTORY, CAMARILLO, CA
- 7 T ANTHONY ARANDA, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 ANTHONY (TURBO) OROSCO, DAD GRANDPARENTS, MADERA, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JORGE (DEVIL DOG) MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
- 2 NATHAN WALKER, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 LIAN AUYON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, HEBER, CA
- 4 KOLE BERG, WIAWIS/LSG, MOORPARK, CA
- 5 CONNOR WEST, ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 JAKE MORGAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/100%, MURRIETA, CA
- 7 IVAN (LITTLE RUSSIAN) COON, ADRLINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 8 CHACE GRIPPI, DYNAMITE NATION, LIVERMORE, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KAIDEN (BOOMERANG) IRELAND, THE BIKE MASTER, EVERSON, WA
- 2 MASON MEDLEY, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, MADERA, CA
- 3 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ALPINE, CA
- 4 DYLAN PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 ARJUNA BURGOS, FACTORY YESS, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 6 BRADY WORD, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, MODESTO, CA
- 7 NOAH RATZLAFF, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, LA HABRA, CA
- 8 MADDUX (THE MADMAN) VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 BRYAN (SHATTY) SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 4 JASON STERLINSKI, JET RACING, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 5 ELI ESTENSEN, CHICO, CA
- 6 RYDER SCRANTON, FACTORY RIFT / TANGENT, CORONA, CA
- 7 COLLIN LOHMAN, SSQUARED, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 JACK (JACK JACK) KNOROWSKI, WIAWIS/LSG, PHOENIX, AZ
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY PROPHECY USA, CLIFTON, CO
- 2 KARTER MONTELLANO, FACTORY ANSWER, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 4 AIDAN ZAVALLA, MANTIS RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 FRANKIE (FRANKIE) GUERRERO, MOM AND DAD, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 ROCKY (GHOSTRIDER) MANNING, DIRT DEVILS, REDDING, CA
- 7 JULIAN ROYBAL, ANSWER, PRUNEDALE, CA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TARIN (TARIN-IT-UP) FIELDS, ALPHA, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
- 2 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 ELIJAH (TRIGGER) VERDUGO, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 CHASE ANTILL, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 TREVOR HOFFMAN, NORTHWEST BMX, WILSONVILLE, OR
- 6 DYLAN DOWNING, THE BIKE MASTER, ORTING, WA
- 7 DANIEL (BAM BAM) TEICHERA, REDDING, CA
- 8 DECLAN DECOT, DYNAMITE NATION, BRENTWOOD, CA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RONNIE (THE ASSASSIN) KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
- 2 MICHAEL BENNETT, NVP/MACHINE TRAINING, NAPA, CA
- 3 DRAKE VELADOR, FACTORY PROFILE, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 NATHAN KITCHEN, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 LOUIS (PENGUIN) OLIVO, NIPOMO, CA
- 6 ANDREW TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 7 MALAKIAH SMITH, THE BIKE MASTER, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 8 ANDREW RASSI, FACTORY REMIX, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYCE BARTLEY, LDC, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 2 JOHN HAYNES IV, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 3 LOGAN SILVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 4 JEREMY DIEBERT, YESS BMX, LA MIRADA, CA
- 5 RIVER REECE, LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
- 6 JAKE (THE SNAKE) ROBERTS, RBR RIFT BOMBSHELL, GRANTS PASS, OR
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKKEL DEVORE, VERADALE, WA
- 2 CEASAR FLORES, LDC, ATWATER, CA
- 3 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, SUPERCROSS/ #TNT, NEWARK, CA
- 4 BEAUDIE (THE BOSS) TRADUP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 CONNOR YOUNG, TUCSON BMX RACE TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 ZAINE (BIG DADDY) STENSON, RAISEFORROWYN.ORG, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
- 3 AYDAN (A.P) LOPEZ, LDC, MIDLAND, TX
- 4 NICHOLAS (WACKY) WACKFORD, BIG TOOL, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 5 JACOB CRABTREE, LDC, RENO, NV
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 AUSTIN INMON, FACTORY SSQUARED, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 DEVIN STEELE, ALPHA, GILBERT, AZ
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 NICK ALEJANDRE, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 JULIAN VARGAS, ONTARIO, CA
- 4 KYLER ESMAY, THRODWN, KENT, WA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MARK SHAW, RAISE FOR ROWYN, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 JOSHUA KRAMER, SEASIDE, CA
- 3 ALEX FOWLER, APTOS, CA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC BACA, ALPHA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 ANDY ANDREE, LOGIC BMX/ MOTO ONE, NAMPA, ID
- 3 KYLE HUTCHINS, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, BREMERTON, WA
- 4 BRIAN LEWIS, BECAUSE YOU CAN, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 5 BRANDON BENTHIN, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 6 JEREMY BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA
- 7 JEROMEY GIPPETTI, CAMPBELL, CA
- 8 MIKE WAGONER, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CANYON LAKE, CA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 2 COREY MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, GARDENA, CA
- 3 CHARLES ROBINSON, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JACK DEYOUNG, G.H.Y. BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
- 5 ROBERT GARDNER, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 ROY PIGOTT, FACTORY #1 BOSS MAN, ANTELOPE, CA
- 7 DANNY ASHBROOK, COB/MINT PRINT MEDIA, HESPERIA, CA
- 8 JAY RHODES, WEST COAST BMXERS, GRANTS PASS, OR
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM NELSON, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PRIVATEER, PUYALLUP, WA
- 3 ERIC DYER, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 4 AL ROYBAL, FACTORY ANSWER, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 5 NATHAN SMITH, MARINA CYCLE AND SKATE, SALINAS, CA
- 6 JOHN WILLETT, FULLERTON BICYCLES, ELK GROVE, CA
- 7 KEN HEXIMER, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, FACTORY YESS, LOS ANGELES, CA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 GEORGE GOODALL, SUPERCROSS BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 KENT ELLIOTT, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 ERIC SWEETS, TEAM TORQUE-VAULT BIKE S, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JAMES SCHLOFFEL, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN LEANDRO, CA
- 5 CLINT DAVIES, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 6 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, ORINDA, CA
- 7 ROBERT RAYMONDE, YESS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 8 HOWARD CATO, BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BEN TROIA, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, AUBURN, CA
- 2 TIMOTHY RATHBUN, MULINO, OR
- 3 TURNELL HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 WOODY WOODRUFF, MESA, AZ
- 5 THOMAS (THOMAS T) INGRAM, S&M, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 6 GREG TURNAGE, NWBMX 7MX SIDI BOX BELL, BEAVERTON, OR
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JIM DERVIN, WHITETHORN, CA
- 2 DANNY (BIONIC MAN) BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
- 3 JOHN RUSH, ALPHA, BRENTWOOD, CA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLAN MYERS, REDMAN JR. DEVO., MENIFEE, CA
- 2 CASEY JONES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 DAX BYKER, CHICO, CA
- 4 MASON DEGROOT, DYNAMITE NATION, VALLEJO, CA
- 5 DANIEL (DOC THE ROCK) MUNIZ, ICEE, RIVERBANK, CA
- 6 SEQUOIA DERVIN, WHITETHORN, CA
- 7 ADELYN CADLE, DYNAMITE NATION, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
- 8 EZEKIEL WILSON, MESA, AZ
6 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CAELLUM ALICAJIC, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 2 ALANI HICKISON, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 HANNAH SHEAR, PALOS VERDES PENINSULA, CA
- 4 KEVIN BOLDEN III, OAKLAND, CA
7 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA (TO THE METAL) PEDDLE, GUNSLINGER FACTORY/ONEAL/ERA3, ENUMCLAW, WA
- 2 ALIANNA RODRIGUEZ, ME MYSELF & I, PITTSBURG, CA
- 3 CAMILLE JONES, SACRAMENTO, CA
8 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ENZO CLIMER, PBA, LOS BANOS, CA
- 2 LELAND COBBS, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, MADERA, CA
- 3 MILO GORDON, TRACY, CA
- 4 TROY COTHERN, HAYWARD, CA
- 5 AIDEN ALICAJIC, WESTMINSTER, CA
9 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN (JOHN_K__YARD) KENNEY IV, P.K. & O.J., NORTH HILLS, CA
- 2 ISABELLA ADY, EAGLE, ID
- 3 AVA TROIANO, CAMPBELL, CA
10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ZAKELL HOSKINS, RICHMOND, CA
- 2 MASON PRICE, ALAMOSA HAT WORKS, RIVERBANK, CA
- 3 ZOE HOLE, FRAMEWORK RACING, HANFORD, CA
- 4 COLIN DAVIS, BMX4LIFE RACING TEAM, FRESNO, CA
- 5 EMILY STEFFENS, DYNAMITE NATION, YOUNTVILLE, CA
11 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB LINGMAN, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 2 MANUEL CHAVEZ, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 3 KYLIE "THE KRUSHER" WAGONER, BMOBSHELL/AVENT, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 4 CEARRA HOWE, FERNLEY, NV
- 5 ALEXANDER WILLIAMS, BOISE, ID
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 XANDER MILAM, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, MADERA, CA
- 2 WAYMAN MILAM II, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, MADERA, CA
- 3 DIAN MONTANEZ, BODY D RACING, SANGER, CA
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ZAC SWEARINGTON, UNION RYDE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 KYLE DAVIS, MANTECA, CA
- 3 TROY COTHERN, HAYWARD, CA
- 4 RICHARD ROZPORKA, LOS GATOS, CA
- 5 MATTHEW DEGROOT, DYNAMITE NATION, VALLEJO, CA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TORY NEWMAN, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 2 JESSE OKRAY, LAKE HAVASU, AZ
- 3 STEVE CONTRERAS JR., ICEE/ANDERSONS209, MANTECA, CA
- 4 JEFF SCOTT, OAKLAND, CA
- 5 JAMES GRIPPI SR, LIVERMORE, CA
- 6 BEN LONG, OAKLAND, CA
- 7 MICHAEL MONTANEZ, BODY D RACING, SANGER, CA
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KEVIN (PAW PAW BOLDEN) BOLDEN, BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 2 GEOFF WILLIS, MANTIS RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 LYNN ANDERSON, WHAT'S IN MY WALLET, STAR, ID
- 4 MARCEL GUARACHI, DYNAMITE NATION, FORT BRAGG, CA
- 5 GARRY CROSSLAND, OAKLAND, CA
- 6 DENNIS GAYLER, GAYLER BUILDING CO., TRACY, CA
- 7 KELLY MOORE, PALO ALTO, CA
- 8 MAX BURGOS, LOS ANGELES, CA
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RICK FILIPPINI, MANTECA, CA
- 2 MICHAEL CAMPBELL, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, MADERA, CA
- 3 MARK WALSH, RIDGE BROS RACING, OREGON CITY, OR
- 4 DAVID DELLAMAGGIORE, 510 BAY AREA BMX/NORTHWE, CALDWELL, ID
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 EZRA COSTA, GARY TURNER, UPLAND, CA
- 2 JACOB COLWELL, LBX RACING, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 3 EZRA WESTFALL, FLY, SSQUARED,ONYX, MENIFEE, CA
- 4 CASH MANNING, DIRT DEVILS, REDDING, CA
- 5 RYDER MILLS, MIRANDA, CA
- 6 DEVIN BOYLES, MARINA, CA
- 7 EDEN (ROO ROO) IRELAND, THE BIKE MASTER, EVERSON, WA
- 8 LELAND (THE MISSILE) HUMMEL, BANDIT RACING, FREMONT, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCAS WALKER, MENDO MULISHA, UKIAH, CA
- 2 SEAN GOCHANGCO, #1BOSSMAN, MANTECA, CA
- 3 COOPER CAMPBELL, NAPA VALLEY PULL, LARKSPUR, CA
- 4 CONNOR HOWELL, HENDERSON, NV
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TRISTAN JANSSENS, REDMAN JR DEVO, PERRIS, CA
- 2 MASON (“MAD DOG”) GARWOOD, ALPHA BICYCLE PRODUCTS, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 JACOB LEONESIO, BLACK OPS (RENO, NV), RENO, NV
- 4 JOSHUA FRANK, TBT, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 GAVIN GIFFORD, J.E.T RACING, RENO, NV
- 6 JASPER BUCK, BLACK OPS BMX, RENO, NV
- 7 BRODEY NICHOLS, DREAM TEAM, NAPA, CA
- 8 ANTHONY (TURBO) OROSCO, DAD GRANDPARENTS, MADERA, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 LYNDON ZAVALLA, MANTIS RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 NOAH TENA, UNION RIDECO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 JAXON PEEVYHOUSE, FULLERTON, CA
- 4 OWEN BARRINGER, #1BOSSMAN, TRACY, CA
- 5 KADEN JAQUIAS, MANTISRACINGJAQUIASRIDES, DANVILLE, CA
- 6 CHASE FISHER, RIVERBANK, CA
- 7 CAMERON WARNER, DYNAMITE NATION, PIONEER, CA
- 8 SAMUEL (CRAZY LEGS) DELACRUZ, TEAM LIBERTY, HERCULES, CA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JOEL VAWTER, BMX MONSTERS, FRESNO, CA
- 2 JOSUE RUIZ, MANTECA, CA
- 3 CASH (C-MONEY) BRETZ, THE HACK SHACK, LOS BANOS, CA
- 4 HOPE (TAPATIO JR.) ANDERSON, DAD & MOM, STAR, ID
- 5 DYLAN DAVIS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 NOLAN CADLE, DYNAMITE NATION, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
- 7 ASHER ANDREWS, RENO, NV
- 8 JAYDEN ONTIVEROS, FREMONT, CA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JAMESON OSWALD, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 RONIN WEST, DYNAMITE NATION, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 3 LUKE LEONESIO, BLACK OPS (RENO, NV), RENO, NV
- 4 DAMIAN DENSMORE, ICEE/ANDERSONS209, MANTECA, CA
- 5 CAMERON POLIDORO, CUPERTINO, CA
- 6 ISABELLA FRIAS, DYNAMITE NATION, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 7 JAMES HICKISON, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 8 JAMIE TANAKA, CARMICHAEL, CA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS MANGUNE, SWAT / SUPERCROSS, COVINA, CA
- 2 BRYCE PERMUY, BIKE BOSS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 CALEB GOCHANGCO, #1BOSSMAN, MANTECA, CA
- 4 EZEKIEL FORSTER, MENDO MULISHA, LITTLE RIVER, CA
- 5 MALACHY SARASOHN, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 SHAYDEN DEGUIA, MILPITAS, CA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DANNY JULSON, LIVERMORE, CA
- 2 ZACHARY LEONESIO, BLACK OPS (RENO, NV), RENO, NV
- 3 AYDEN (AIR BORN) AYRES, DIRT DEVILS, SHASTA LAKE, CA
- 4 TALON NELSON JR, BMX MONSTERS, COARSEGOLD, CA
- 5 ELIJAH GALINDO, BMX4LIFE RACING TEAM, CARUTHERS, CA
- 6 ALEX ROBERTS, RBR/RIFT/FLY/BOMBSHELL, SALEM, OR
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAYDEN (MONKEY) SOTO, CRUPI, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 2 CYRIS FISH, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 COLE HUNTER, JET RACING, OROVILLE, CA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JASPER LOWELL, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 2 DILON MORGAN, BOMBSHELL/100%/ODI, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 LEO WALL, LOS ALTOS, CA
- 4 TYLER WILLETT, ELK GROVE, CA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CALEB POWELL, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 TYLER TRIMBLE, VACAVILLE, CA
- 3 GIOVANI NAVARRO, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 DARIUS VERGARA, HOLLISTER, CA
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JONATHAN (BOBO) WEILAND, EVS, UNION CITY, CA
- 2 JUSTIN WILLETT, ELK GROVE, CA
- 3 ISSAC DIXON, ONE TRAK MIND, YELM, WA
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE PRINCE, CASTRO VALLEY, CA
- 2 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 RYAN COBBS, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIO LAB, MADERA, CA
- 4 MATTHEW MARTINEZ, BOSS / CALABAZAS CYCLERY, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 EVERARDO DIAZ, TRACY, CA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MYRIN MEJIA, FORS / S&M, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 CORY NICHOLS, DREAM TEAM, NAPA, CA
- 3 SCOTT HEATH, BANDIT RACING, DUBLIN, CA
- 4 LOUIS SACHSE (SAX), BAD NEWS BMX, MODESTO, CA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN DUMAS, FACTORY #1 BOSS MAN, TRACY, CA
- 2 NEIL (THE DUDE) EVANS, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 3 JIMMY FELIX, PBA, LOS BANOS, CA
- 4 MICHAEL MUGITS, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, MESA, AZ
- 5 BRANDON MISHMASH, EUREKA, CA
- 6 JOEY FREID, ALPHA DEVO, SACRAMENTO, CA
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT BANE, NO EXCUSE SSQUARED ODI, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 NATHAN (TINKER BELL) JOHANSON, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 3 BRAD STEVENS, BIG TOOL BMX, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 STEVE ACACCIA, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 JOSE LIM, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN LEANDRO, CA
- 6 STEPHEN FYE, GUNSLINGERS/ONEAL/ERA 3, OLYMPIA, WA
- 7 MATT MUMFORD, JUST CUZ BMX RACING, SAINT HELENA, CA
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GLENN HANKE, NARFT, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 DANNY (BIONIC MAN) BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
- 3 ADRIAN BURLEY, MAD DOG BMXERS, PALO ALTO, CA
- 4 JEFFREY WILLIS, ELK HORN BMX, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 5 DAVID BALTHES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 SEAN CHAPIN, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EUGENE, OR
- 7 RENE AUERBACH, CONCORD, CA
- 8 ERIC ALTENDORF, BAKERVIEW BMX, EVERETT, WA
6 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR DURFEE, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
- 2 AYLA ZAVALLA, MANTIS RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 BENTLEY (FIRECRACKER) MANNING, DIRT DEVILS, REDDING, CA
- 4 AALYIAH MILLS, MIRANDA, CA
- 5 PEYTON SPANEL, UNION RIDECO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 SEQUOIA GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 3 CALLIE "CHUNK STEAK" CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 4 TATUM (BUGGY) ELDRIDGE, TEAM FACTORY CYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 HANNAH LEUNG, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN RAMON, CA
8 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKE (CRAZY BROOKE) WALSKI, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 KYLIE STARKEY, SSQUARED ARIZONA, ANTHEM, AZ
- 3 GABRIELLE NELSON, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
- 4 ALEX FISHER, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 ADDISON BRINDLEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SUN CITY, AZ
9 Expert Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PRESLIE (THE PISTON) GOULD, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 MIKAELAH LOWE, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 MILEY (CHEETAH) MANNING, DIRT DEVILS, REDDING, CA
- 4 ISABELLA LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 5 GIANNA YEE, LDC, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 6 SHANYIA REESE, RBR, PORTLAND, OR
10 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SOPHIA RODRIGUEZ, FACTORY YESS, BEND, OR
- 2 KRISTA HOPKINS, RACEFAST, CLOVIS, CA
- 3 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ALPHA, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 JADE DURFEE, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
- 5 ANNA NEWMAN, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
11 Expert Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TESS BAILEY, WIAWIS/LSG, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 2 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WALNUT, CA
- 4 DERIN (SUPER D) MERTEN, HARO, JAMUL, CA
- 5 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 RYLEIGH (THE ROCKET) HERRERA, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
- 7 ZEMIRAH PAULAZZO, ASHLAND, OR
12 Expert Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 BAILEY CATT, 316 RACING, DULZURA, CA
- 3 SAVANNA STOKES, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 6 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
- 7 HAILEY WILDER, FACTORY CRUPI, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 MADISON (MADITUDE) EVELAND, MISFITS, NINE MILE FALLS, WA
13 Expert Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, BMX SHARKS, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 2 SIERRA (THE DOORSLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, FACTORY REMIX, MEDFORD, OR
- 3 JORDIS HARMER, BIKE HUB, SPOKANE, WA
- 4 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 KEILEY (SUGAR COOKIE) SHEA, 316RACING/DK, LA HABRA, CA
- 6 MIKAYLEE (YA YA) RAMSEY, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CLIFTON, CO
- 7 ANGELA ESPEJEL, OAKDALE, CA
- 8 AUTUMN (AIRHEAD) EVELAND, MISFITS, NINE MILE FALLS, WA
14 Expert Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NVP/MACHINE TRAINING, VALLEJO, CA
- 2 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, ANTELOPE, CA
- 3 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 JACY MOORE, WIAWIS/LSG, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 5 TAYLOR (WHIPASHAW) WEISSER, RACEFAST, HANFORD, CA
- 6 JENNA DAVIS, C.O.B., APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 MEKENNA MARTIN, WEST COAST BMXERS, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 8 ZOEY ADAMS, BIG TOOL BMX, ORANGEVALE, CA
15-16 Expert Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 SIERRA ALTENDORF, NONE, EVERETT, WA
- 4 SARA BRENNER, FACTORY YESS, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 5 AMYA (THE RAVENATOR) RAVEN, FACTORY #1BOSSMAN, VALLEJO, CA
- 6 CASSITY "THE NIGHTMARE WARNOCK, FACTORY PROPHECY USA, YUMA, AZ
- 7 HAILEY RASSI, MENDO MULISHA, REDWOOD VLY, CA
- 8 LANEY (HURRICANE) COOPER, FACTORY REMIX, FERNLEY, NV
17-20 Expert Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 MADISON GOMES, BMX SHARKS, RIPON, CA
- 3 MARIA WILLSEY, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 4 BRENNA BRADY, EXTREME TEAM, YUBA CITY, CA
- 5 JORDAN DUGGIE, FACTORY AVENT BOMBSHELL, LAKESIDE, CA
21-30 Expert Women Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKA KORTMAN, TUSTIN, CA
- 2 BAYLIE KORTMAN, TUSTIN, CA
- 3 JENA SAGENDORF, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 KAITLYN WHITE, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, YUBA CITY, CA
- 5 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 GABRIELLE MIKKELSEN, GUNSLINGER FACTORY/ONEAL/ERA3, EUGENE, OR
31-40 Expert Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COURTNEY TOMEI, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 ALENA (WHITE SHOES) DZONLEZ, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 3 JILLIAN LABRIE, PBA DESIGNS, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
41 & Over Expert Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISSY PIPER, JAWBREAKER, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 SUNNY (THING 1) HARMESON, DO YOUR OWN THING, PENDLETON, OR
- 3 MELISSA BRAY, THE VAULT BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CRUZ (CRUZY) GALLEGOS, G2G, FAITH, 505 RACING, SANTA FE, NM
- 2 JOHN KERR, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 AIDYN (BEASTMODE) GARCIA, ROBBYS BIKE SHOP, WATERFORD, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 WYATT WILLIAMS, REDMAN JR DEVO, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 2 MILO MENCHACA, DYNAMITE NATION, NAPA, CA
- 3 JAXSON HOWELL, RYNO POWER/HELIUM RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 BRAYDEN NUNES, BENTWRENCH, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 5 CALSO JAMES, #FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 CANNON (CANNONBALL) SANCHEZ, LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
- 7 DOMINIK SCHMIDT, DAYLIGHT CO-FACTORY, CAMARILLO, CA
- 8 BRAEDAN NELSON, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 KNOX "THE OX" PERKINS, MOTO MILITIA, MIDVALE, UT
- 2 DIESEL MUMMA, EXTREME TEAM, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 3 KARTER GARCIA, MOM & DAD, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 AIDEN (MONKEY) STACY, MAC SPEED, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
- 5 JONAH KNOROWSKI, WIAWIS/LSG, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 TRISTAN (THE ROCKET) HUMMEL, BANDIT RACING, FREMONT, CA
- 7 LEVI BYKER, CHICO, CA
- 8 GRANT MOORE, SALIDA, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 CALEB DURKIN, WIAWIS/LSG, VAUGHN, WA
- 2 COHEN JAMES, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 LIAN AUYON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, HEBER, CA
- 4 NATHAN WALKER, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 RYDER (MERKISAURUS) MERKI, BMX SHARKS, WILDOMAR, CA
- 6 CONNOR WEST, ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 KOLE BERG, WIAWIS/LSG, MOORPARK, CA
- 8 IVAN (LITTLE RUSSIAN) COON, ADRLINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
9 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ALPINE, CA
- 2 KAIDEN (BOOMERANG) IRELAND, THE BIKE MASTER, EVERSON, WA
- 3 TYLER WAGONER, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 4 ARJUNA BURGOS, FACTORY YESS, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 5 NOAH RATZLAFF, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, LA HABRA, CA
- 6 BRADY WORD, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, MODESTO, CA
- 7 ZAIDYN (ZANIAC) ROBINSON, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 MASON MEDLEY, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, MADERA, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 NATHAN MINSTER, ALPHA, DUARTE, CA
- 3 DALLEN BRERETON-STILES, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, COQUITLAM, BC
- 4 AIDAN RAGLE, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 RYDER SCRANTON, FACTORY RIFT / TANGENT, CORONA, CA
- 7 JAMES GRIPPI, DYNAMITE NATION, LIVERMORE, CA
- 8 JACK (JACK JACK) KNOROWSKI, WIAWIS/LSG, PHOENIX, AZ
11 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 KARTER MONTELLANO, FACTORY ANSWER, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 4 RYDER SANTOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, LINCOLN, CA
- 5 DYLLON REEDER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WILDOMAR, CA
- 6 FRANKIE (FRANKIE) GUERRERO, MOM AND DAD, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY PROPHECY USA, CLIFTON, CO
- 8 MAC LIKENS, GATE 8 BMX CLOTHING, PHOENIX, AZ
12 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 TRUE (TRUDAT) BAILEY, WIAWIS/LSG, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 2 CHASE BULLER, LDC, RODEO, CA
- 3 CONNOR EATON, HARO, VALENCIA, CA
- 4 JASPER ALTENDORF, NONE, EVERETT, WA
- 5 ELIJAH (TRIGGER) VERDUGO, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 6 CHASE ANTILL, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 DANIEL (BAM BAM) TEICHERA, REDDING, CA
- 8 DYLAN DOWNING, THE BIKE MASTER, ORTING, WA
13 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 CEDRIC (THE ENTERTAINER) CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 BRYANT (THE SNIPER) JOHNSON, RBR, BEND, OR
- 3 NATHAN KITCHEN, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 BANYAN HOWELL, FACTORY YESS, BEND, OR
- 5 DRAKE VELADOR, FACTORY PROFILE, HOLLISTER, CA
- 6 RONNIE (THE ASSASSIN) KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
- 7 DEEGAN BROWN, TNT/SUPERCROSS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 ROBERT (WASABI) CONNELLY, FACTORY RIFT, BRENTWOOD, CA
14 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 2 JAYCE BARTLEY, LDC, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 3 JOSHUA TRERISE, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, SHERWOOD, OR
- 4 JEREMY DIEBERT, YESS BMX, LA MIRADA, CA
- 5 RIVER REECE, LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
- 6 MASON STANKEY, FACTORY REMIX, REDDING, CA
- 7 JOHN HAYNES IV, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 8 GAGE BROWN, FACTORY YESS, BEND, OR
15 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, WIAWIS/LSG, CHICO, CA
- 2 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 MIKKEL DEVORE, VERADALE, WA
- 4 ANGEL MONTOYA, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 CEASAR FLORES, LDC, ATWATER, CA
- 6 BEAUDIE (THE BOSS) TRADUP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 TOMAS (TOMMY) ANDERSON, 316RACING/DK BIKES, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 KYLE NORTON, VANCOUVER, WA
16 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 NICHOLAS ADAMS, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 RYAN CORREIA, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 DAWSON (SQUID) GREMORE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 ZAINE (BIG DADDY) STENSON, RAISEFORROWYN.ORG, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
- 7 LEO HILE, WIAWIS/LSG, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 BRADY MCMICHAEL, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 RILEY HOUSE, SUPERCROSS BMX, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 JESSE WELCH, THRODWN, PERRIS, CA
- 3 PATRICK COO, RACEFAST, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 4 TYLER CACCIOLA, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 6 JUSTIN HAILEY, BOX / ODIO / MEYBO, ORANGE, CA
- 7 TRENTON MOORE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 8 CHRIS HANNY, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SHANE HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 TYLER DUDEK, 327 DESIGNS, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 DEACON KORTMAN, TUSTIN, CA
- 4 DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, FREMONT, CA
- 5 CURTIS GARLICK, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NOVATO, CA
- 6 ASHTON MCGRAW, COB, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 JULIAN VARGAS, ONTARIO, CA
- 8 CHAD HARPER, RIVAL RACING, INDIAN WELLS, CA
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 MURILO MARTINS, BAY AREA BMXERS, BURLINGAME, CA
- 3 BRENNAN BUISO, DURANGO, CO
- 4 MARC ESTEP, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 5 BOBBY ESQUIVEL, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 JAY LEE, BIG TOOL BMX, CHICO, CA
- 7 JASON ADAMS, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 8 JOSHUA OIE, TRACY, CA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC BACA, ALPHA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 LONDON JOHNSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, CAMPBELL, CA
- 3 ANDY ANDREE, LOGIC BMX/ MOTO ONE, NAMPA, ID
- 4 ROBERT DELANEY, TEAM OFF THE COUCH, STOCKTON, CA
- 5 JOHN ONTIVEROS, #1 BOSS MAN FACTORY, FREMONT, CA
- 6 JAKE BROWN, ALPHA, STOCKTON, CA
- 7 KYLE HUTCHINS, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, BREMERTON, WA
- 8 GARY KESTER, MAD DAWG BMXERS, FRENCH CAMP, CA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JEFF AANA, ALPHA, WALNUT CREEK, CA
- 2 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 3 MARK JACKSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 4 CHARLES ROBINSON, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 WILL BISSELL, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 ROBERT GARDNER, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 JEREMY STROUSE, MAD DAWG BMXERS, TRACY, CA
- 8 DANNY ASHBROOK, COB/MINT PRINT MEDIA, HESPERIA, CA
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, FACTORY YESS, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 BILLY GRIGGS, RAZOR/CHASE/ ELVEN, ANAHEIM, CA
- 3 AL ROYBAL, FACTORY ANSWER, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 4 KEN HEXIMER, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 SHAWN BARNHART, BAD NEWS BMX, TAFT, CA
- 6 DAVID MOORE, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 7 WILLIE MENDIETA, MANTECA, CA
- 8 SCOTT BISENIUS, BLACK OPS BMX, FAIRFIELD, CA
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 TERRY TENETTE, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 2 ERIC SWEETS, TEAM TORQUE-VAULT BIKE S, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 TURNELL HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 RICHARD SPENCER, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 5 DAVID CAMPBELL, NAPA VALLEY PULL, LARKSPUR, CA
- 6 JAMES SCHLOFFEL, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN LEANDRO, CA
- 7 ROBERT RAYMONDE, YESS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 8 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, ORINDA, CA
Team Results
Summer National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAY AREA BMXERS | 200 | 0 | 200 |
1 | BMX SHARKS | 200 | 168 | 200 |
3 | JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN | 180 | 0 | 180 |
4 | ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA | 164 | 156 | 164 |
5 | NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION | 163 | 0 | 163 |
6 | RACEFAST | 160 | 0 | 160 |
7 | ALPHA DEVELOPMENT | 147 | 0 | 147 |
8 | BANDIT RACING | 135 | 0 | 135 |
9 | THE BIKE MASTER | 128 | 0 | 128 |
10 | GORDY'S BICYCLES | 111 | 0 | 111 |
11 | DYNAMITE NATION | 62 | 0 | 62 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALPHA | 174 | 0 | 174 |
2 | LDC | 163 | 0 | 163 |
3 | FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX | 115 | 0 | 115 |
4 | GUNSLINGER FACTORY/ONEAL/ERA3 | 68 | 0 | 68 |
Rider Results
Summer National #2
Pro Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 ALAN HUDSON, RAISE FOR ROWYN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLERY, BOISE, ID
- 4 JUSTIN MCLINTOCK, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 5 TIM (TNT) KNEIP, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 EZRA COSTA, GARY TURNER, UPLAND, CA
- 2 BENTLEY (FIRECRACKER) MANNING, DIRT DEVILS, REDDING, CA
- 3 JACOB COLWELL, LBX RACING, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 4 LUCAS WALKER, MENDO MULISHA, UKIAH, CA
- 5 PEYTON SPANEL, UNION RIDECO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 BRODIE PETERSEN, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH TENA, UNION RIDECO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 BROOKE (CRAZY BROOKE) WALSKI, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 KADEN JAQUIAS, MANTISRACINGJAQUIASRIDES, DANVILLE, CA
- 4 CAMERON WARNER, DYNAMITE NATION, PIONEER, CA
- 5 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 6 KYLIE STARKEY, SSQUARED ARIZONA, ANTHEM, AZ
- 7 ADDISON BRINDLEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SUN CITY, AZ
- 8 KAI YEE, MANTIS RACING, MOUNTAIN VIEW, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SOPHIA RODRIGUEZ, FACTORY YESS, BEND, OR
- 2 MIKAELAH LOWE, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 GIANNA YEE, LDC, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 4 ISABELLA LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 5 RONIN WEST, DYNAMITE NATION, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 6 SHANYIA REESE, RBR, PORTLAND, OR
- 7 DAMIAN DENSMORE, ICEE/ANDERSONS209, MANTECA, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 BAILEY CATT, 316 RACING, DULZURA, CA
- 3 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 OLIVIA (SOLDIER) YEE, LDC, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 5 BRIELLA (LIL’ SAVAGE) BARRETT, 316 RACING, REDDING, CA
- 6 JACOB LINGMAN, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 7 BRYCE PERMUY, BIKE BOSS, CHANDLER, AZ
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JACY MOORE, WIAWIS/LSG, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 2 JORDYN MIRANDA, BMX SHARKS, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 3 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, ANTELOPE, CA
- 4 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 JENNA DAVIS, C.O.B., APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 JORDIS HARMER, BIKE HUB, SPOKANE, WA
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER TRIMBLE, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 ESJA SHRIVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 3 MEGAN HAYES, GLACE CRYOTHERAPY, HENDERSON, NV
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 TONY SCHUSTER, VALLEJO, CA
- 3 TYLER JOHNSON, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, SUNNYVALE, CA
- 4 JAMES DEAN, ICEE/ANDERSONS209, MANTECA, CA
- 5 STEPHEN FYE, GUNSLINGERS/ONEAL/ERA 3, OLYMPIA, WA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MILO MENCHACA, DYNAMITE NATION, NAPA, CA
- 2 CALSO JAMES, #FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 JAXSON HOWELL, RYNO POWER/HELIUM RACING, HENDERSON, NV
7-8 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NATHAN WALKER, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 COHEN JAMES, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 BLAKE FREEHLING, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 4 RYLEY (HITMAN) ROJAS, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, REDMOND, OR
- 5 PRESTON ESPELETA, THRODWN DEVELOPMENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 (T REX) TALEN BENNETT, F 1 DESIGNS, CHICO, CA
- 7 AIDEN (MONKEY) STACY, MAC SPEED, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
- 8 JAGGER SEIMEARS, C.O.B., LAS VEGAS, NV
9-10 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GUSTAVS DAUGAVIETIS, PRECISION BMX, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 2 BRADY WORD, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, MODESTO, CA
- 3 ARJUNA BURGOS, FACTORY YESS, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 4 COREY TOWNLEY, ALPHA, STOCKTON, CA
- 5 SEAN DAVIES, MANTIS RACING, LOS ALTOS, CA
- 6 KADDEN ADAMS, RAINIER, WA
- 7 MASON (THE BULLET) BULLER, JUST CUZ, RODEO, CA
- 8 NOAH (NO-G) GRACE, MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
11-12 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CONNOR EATON, HARO, VALENCIA, CA
- 2 CHASE BULLER, LDC, RODEO, CA
- 3 RYDER SANTOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, LINCOLN, CA
- 4 DANIEL (BAM BAM) TEICHERA, REDDING, CA
- 5 DYLAN BACK, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 6 COLBY (THE SQUIRT) GUNN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 JASON STERLINSKI, JET RACING, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 8 JOEY PATTERSON, D3, TUCSON, AZ
13-14 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RONNIE (THE ASSASSIN) KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
- 2 CEDRIC (THE ENTERTAINER) CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 TRAVIS PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 JIRO HIGUCHI, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 DUKE HUTCHINSON, NORTHWEST BMX, KIRKLAND, WA
- 6 ROMANN ANAYA-SERRANO, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 7 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MARRERO, LA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS ADAMS, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 DAWSON (SQUID) GREMORE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 KYLE NORTON, VANCOUVER, WA
- 4 MICHAEL KARMAZIN, JET RACING, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 5 CONNOR YOUNG, TUCSON BMX RACE TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CARMICHAEL, CA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 JAKE BROWN, ALPHA, STOCKTON, CA
- 3 CARSON HERBERT, MRC, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 MARK JACKSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 5 MARK NUNLEY, FACTORY GT DEVO/BOX, ONTARIO, CA
- 6 SHAWN BARNHART, BAD NEWS BMX, TAFT, CA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ALPHA, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 PRESLIE (THE PISTON) GOULD, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 MILEY (CHEETAH) MANNING, DIRT DEVILS, REDDING, CA
- 4 JADE DURFEE, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SAVANNA STOKES, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
- 4 RYLEIGH (THE ROCKET) HERRERA, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
- 5 MADISON (MADITUDE) EVELAND, MISFITS, NINE MILE FALLS, WA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NVP/MACHINE TRAINING, VALLEJO, CA
- 2 ANGELA ESPEJEL, OAKDALE, CA
- 3 MEKENNA MARTIN, WEST COAST BMXERS, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 4 MIA ONTIVEROS, #1 BOSS MAN, FREMONT, CA
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 KAITLYN WHITE, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, YUBA CITY, CA
- 3 GABRIELLE MIKKELSEN, GUNSLINGER FACTORY/ONEAL/ERA3, EUGENE, OR
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COURTNEY TOMEI, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 STEPHANIE STILLWELL, MIRANDA, CA
- 3 JENNIFER POWERS, WHITETHORN, CA
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 VIRGINIA (LEGS) LINGHAM, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 ALENA (WHITE SHOES) DZONLEZ, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 3 JILLIAN LABRIE, PBA DESIGNS, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 4 KERI CORONADO, BODY D RACING, REEDLEY, CA
- 5 VIVIAN PEARSON, 95 PERCENT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 MELANIE HARRIS, SANTA CLARA, CA
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MELISSA BRAY, THE VAULT BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 SHAY CANTY, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 LEILANI DELA CRUZ, TEAM LIBERTY, HERCULES, CA
- 4 HOLLY WICK, GUNSLINGER/O’NEAL/ERA3, DAMASCUS, OR
- 5 LYDIA (SLAYDIA) GIBBS, ICEE/ANDERSONS209, MANTECA, CA
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DAWN (DUSTY) JABOUR, MILLER THOMSON BUILDERS, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 DONNA (OLD GRAY MARE) GATZ, TORRANCE, CA
- 3 SUZANNE BLACK, GATE 8 BMX CLOTHING, PHOENIX, AZ
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KARTER GARCIA, MOM & DAD, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 SKY CADLE, DYNAMITE NATION, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
- 3 DIESEL MUMMA, EXTREME TEAM, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 4 PAXTON (LITTLE BEAST) COON, ADRENILINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 AIDEN TROMPETER, IRONMAN BMX ARMY, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 T ANTHONY ARANDA, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 NATHAN LEE, CAMPBELL, CA
- 8 DOMINIK SCHMIDT, DAYLIGHT CO-FACTORY, CAMARILLO, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 NATHAN WALKER, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 RYDER (MERKISAURUS) MERKI, BMX SHARKS, WILDOMAR, CA
- 3 CONNOR WEST, ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 LIAN AUYON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, HEBER, CA
- 5 KOLE BERG, WIAWIS/LSG, MOORPARK, CA
- 6 JAKE MORGAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/100%, MURRIETA, CA
- 7 CHACE GRIPPI, DYNAMITE NATION, LIVERMORE, CA
- 8 JORGE (DEVIL DOG) MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ALPINE, CA
- 2 KAIDEN (BOOMERANG) IRELAND, THE BIKE MASTER, EVERSON, WA
- 3 MASON MEDLEY, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, MADERA, CA
- 4 DEISEL PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 DYLAN PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 NOAH RATZLAFF, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, LA HABRA, CA
- 7 ARJUNA BURGOS, FACTORY YESS, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 8 MADOX SHETLER, GUNSLINGER FACTORY/ONEAL/ERA3, REDMOND, OR
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 JACK (JACK JACK) KNOROWSKI, WIAWIS/LSG, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 RYDER SCRANTON, FACTORY RIFT / TANGENT, CORONA, CA
- 4 COLLIN LOHMAN, SSQUARED, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 7 JAMES GRIPPI, DYNAMITE NATION, LIVERMORE, CA
- 8 BRADY WORD, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, MODESTO, CA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 2 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY PROPHECY USA, CLIFTON, CO
- 3 FRANKIE (FRANKIE) GUERRERO, MOM AND DAD, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 JASON STERLINSKI, JET RACING, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 5 ROCKY (GHOSTRIDER) MANNING, DIRT DEVILS, REDDING, CA
- 6 RAY FLITCRAFT, BODY D RACING, CLOVIS, CA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TARIN (TARIN-IT-UP) FIELDS, ALPHA, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
- 2 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 DYLAN DOWNING, THE BIKE MASTER, ORTING, WA
- 4 CHRIS EVENS, WALNUT CREEK, CA
- 5 ELIJAH (TRIGGER) VERDUGO, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 6 DANIEL (BAM BAM) TEICHERA, REDDING, CA
- 7 TREVOR HOFFMAN, NORTHWEST BMX, WILSONVILLE, OR
- 8 CRISTIANO NEVES, RAD PURPOSE, INC., ALBERTVILLE, AL
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DRAKE VELADOR, FACTORY PROFILE, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 NATHAN KITCHEN, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 LOUIS (PENGUIN) OLIVO, NIPOMO, CA
- 4 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 5 ANDREW TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 MALAKIAH SMITH, THE BIKE MASTER, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 7 MICHAEL BENNETT, NVP/MACHINE TRAINING, NAPA, CA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYCE BARTLEY, LDC, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 2 JOHN HAYNES IV, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 3 RIVER REECE, LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 LOGAN SILVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 5 JEREMY DIEBERT, YESS BMX, LA MIRADA, CA
- 6 JAKE (THE SNAKE) ROBERTS, RBR RIFT BOMBSHELL, GRANTS PASS, OR
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CEASAR FLORES, LDC, ATWATER, CA
- 2 MIKKEL DEVORE, VERADALE, WA
- 3 STEVEN ACACCIA, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 BEAUDIE (THE BOSS) TRADUP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 CONNOR YOUNG, TUCSON BMX RACE TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 ZAINE (BIG DADDY) STENSON, RAISEFORROWYN.ORG, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
- 3 AYDAN (A.P) LOPEZ, LDC, MIDLAND, TX
- 4 NICHOLAS (WACKY) WACKFORD, BIG TOOL, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 5 JACOB CRABTREE, LDC, RENO, NV
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN INMON, FACTORY SSQUARED, SURPRISE, AZ
- 2 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 RICKY CASTRO, BANDIT, GUSTINE, CA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 JULIAN VARGAS, ONTARIO, CA
- 3 NICK ALEJANDRE, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 JOSEPH WARREN, RIDGELINE SERVICE, CHERRY VALLEY, CA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC BACA, ALPHA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 ANDY ANDREE, LOGIC BMX/ MOTO ONE, NAMPA, ID
- 3 KYLE HUTCHINS, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, BREMERTON, WA
- 4 MIKE WAGONER, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 5 MARK SHAW, RAISE FOR ROWYN, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 BRIAN LEWIS, BECAUSE YOU CAN, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 7 BRANDON BENTHIN, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 8 JEROMEY GIPPETTI, CAMPBELL, CA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 2 COREY MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, GARDENA, CA
- 3 CHARLES ROBINSON, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ROBERT GARDNER, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 JACK DEYOUNG, G.H.Y. BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
- 6 DANNY ASHBROOK, COB/MINT PRINT MEDIA, HESPERIA, CA
- 7 ROY PIGOTT, FACTORY #1 BOSS MAN, ANTELOPE, CA
- 8 RICHARD HEBENSTREICH, NORTH BEND, OR
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PRIVATEER, PUYALLUP, WA
- 2 JIM NELSON, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, FACTORY YESS, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 4 KEN HEXIMER, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 ERIC DYER, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 6 NATHAN SMITH, MARINA CYCLE AND SKATE, SALINAS, CA
- 7 JOHN WILLETT, FULLERTON BICYCLES, ELK GROVE, CA
- 8 AL ROYBAL, FACTORY ANSWER, PRUNEDALE, CA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KENT ELLIOTT, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 GEORGE GOODALL, SUPERCROSS BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 HOWARD CATO, BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 4 RICHARD SPENCER, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 5 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, ORINDA, CA
- 6 JAMES SCHLOFFEL, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN LEANDRO, CA
- 7 GLENN KASSEL, YESS, ELIZABETH, CO
- 8 ROBERT RAYMONDE, YESS, RIVERSIDE, CA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TIMOTHY RATHBUN, MULINO, OR
- 2 TURNELL HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 THOMAS (THOMAS T) INGRAM, S&M, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 4 GREG TURNAGE, NWBMX 7MX SIDI BOX BELL, BEAVERTON, OR
- 5 BEN TROIA, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, AUBURN, CA
- 6 WOODY WOODRUFF, MESA, AZ
- 7 JEFF BURGESS, ICEE/ANDERSONS209, CERES, CA
- 8 JON (ROTTEN) ANDERSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS209, MANTECA, CA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JIM DERVIN, WHITETHORN, CA
- 2 DANNY (BIONIC MAN) BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
- 3 DURRELL PINA, TEAM AUTISM AWARNESS, PHELAN, CA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DANIEL (DOC THE ROCK) MUNIZ, ICEE, RIVERBANK, CA
- 2 MASON DEGROOT, DYNAMITE NATION, VALLEJO, CA
- 3 SEQUOIA DERVIN, WHITETHORN, CA
- 4 ADELYN CADLE, DYNAMITE NATION, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
- 5 EZEKIEL WILSON, MESA, AZ
- 6 JACEY STOKES, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 NATHAN GIPPETTI, CAMPBELL, CA
- 8 ZEKIN MURPHY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HANNAH SHEAR, PALOS VERDES PENINSULA, CA
- 2 ALANI HICKISON, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 KEVIN BOLDEN III, OAKLAND, CA
7 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA (TO THE METAL) PEDDLE, GUNSLINGER FACTORY/ONEAL/ERA3, ENUMCLAW, WA
- 2 ALIANNA RODRIGUEZ, ME MYSELF & I, PITTSBURG, CA
- 3 AUSTIN HUNWARDSEN, SPORTTRUCKPROS.COM, SANGER, CA
9 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN (JOHN_K__YARD) KENNEY IV, P.K. & O.J., NORTH HILLS, CA
- 2 RYDER SHOCKEY, RIPON, CA
- 3 ENZO CLIMER, PBA, LOS BANOS, CA
- 4 ISABELLA ADY, EAGLE, ID
- 5 LELAND COBBS, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, MADERA, CA
- 6 DYLANN SACHSE (SAX), BAD NEWS BMX, MODESTO, CA
10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON PRICE, ALAMOSA HAT WORKS, RIVERBANK, CA
- 2 ZOE HOLE, FRAMEWORK RACING, HANFORD, CA
- 3 COLIN DAVIS, BMX4LIFE RACING TEAM, FRESNO, CA
- 4 ADRIAN CHAVEZ, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 5 EMILY STEFFENS, DYNAMITE NATION, YOUNTVILLE, CA
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLIE "THE KRUSHER" WAGONER, BMOBSHELL/AVENT, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 2 ALEXANDER WILLIAMS, BOISE, ID
- 3 MANUEL CHAVEZ, SANTA CLARA, CA
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 XANDER MILAM, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, MADERA, CA
- 2 DIAN MONTANEZ, BODY D RACING, SANGER, CA
- 3 WAYMAN MILAM II, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, MADERA, CA
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW DEGROOT, DYNAMITE NATION, VALLEJO, CA
- 2 KYLE DAVIS, MANTECA, CA
- 3 ZAC SWEARINGTON, UNION RYDE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TORY NEWMAN, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 2 STEVE CONTRERAS JR., ICEE/ANDERSONS209, MANTECA, CA
- 3 TODD (METAL) GIBBS, ICEE/ANDERSONS209, MANTECA, CA
- 4 BRIAN BARRINGER, TRACY, CA
- 5 BEN LONG, OAKLAND, CA
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LYNN ANDERSON, WHAT'S IN MY WALLET, STAR, ID
- 2 KEVIN (PAW PAW BOLDEN) BOLDEN, BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 3 DENNIS GAYLER, GAYLER BUILDING CO., TRACY, CA
- 4 MAX BURGOS, LOS ANGELES, CA
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RICK FILIPPINI, MANTECA, CA
- 2 MARK WALSH, RIDGE BROS RACING, OREGON CITY, OR
- 3 MICHAEL CAMPBELL, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, MADERA, CA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 EZRA COSTA, GARY TURNER, UPLAND, CA
- 2 JACOB COLWELL, LBX RACING, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 3 EZRA WESTFALL, FLY, SSQUARED,ONYX, MENIFEE, CA
- 4 RYDER MILLS, MIRANDA, CA
- 5 DYLAN MYERS, REDMAN JR. DEVO., MENIFEE, CA
- 6 JACOB TAPIZ, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 7 LELAND (THE MISSILE) HUMMEL, BANDIT RACING, FREMONT, CA
- 8 DEVIN BOYLES, MARINA, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCAS WALKER, MENDO MULISHA, UKIAH, CA
- 2 COOPER CAMPBELL, NAPA VALLEY PULL, LARKSPUR, CA
- 3 CONNOR HOWELL, HENDERSON, NV
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON (“MAD DOG”) GARWOOD, ALPHA BICYCLE PRODUCTS, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 JOSHUA FRANK, TBT, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 TYLER (TJ) JOHNSON, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 4 JACOB LEONESIO, BLACK OPS (RENO, NV), RENO, NV
- 5 BRODEY NICHOLS, DREAM TEAM, NAPA, CA
- 6 NATHAN SHEAR, PALOS VERDES PENINSULA, CA
- 7 GAVIN GIFFORD, J.E.T RACING, RENO, NV
- 8 TRISTAN JANSSENS, REDMAN JR DEVO, PERRIS, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KADEN JAQUIAS, MANTISRACINGJAQUIASRIDES, DANVILLE, CA
- 2 CAMERON WARNER, DYNAMITE NATION, PIONEER, CA
- 3 JAXON PEEVYHOUSE, FULLERTON, CA
- 4 OWEN BARRINGER, #1BOSSMAN, TRACY, CA
- 5 CHASE FISHER, RIVERBANK, CA
- 6 SAMUEL (CRAZY LEGS) DELACRUZ, TEAM LIBERTY, HERCULES, CA
- 7 NOAH TENA, UNION RIDECO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 KAI YEE, MANTIS RACING, MOUNTAIN VIEW, CA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JOEL VAWTER, BMX MONSTERS, FRESNO, CA
- 2 JOSUE RUIZ, MANTECA, CA
- 3 CASH (C-MONEY) BRETZ, THE HACK SHACK, LOS BANOS, CA
- 4 DYLAN DAVIS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 NOLAN CADLE, DYNAMITE NATION, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
- 6 ASHER ANDREWS, RENO, NV
- 7 MICHAEL BRADEN, CLOVIS, CA
- 8 HOPE (TAPATIO JR.) ANDERSON, DAD & MOM, STAR, ID
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMESON OSWALD, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 RONIN WEST, DYNAMITE NATION, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 3 DAMIAN DENSMORE, ICEE/ANDERSONS209, MANTECA, CA
- 4 LUKE LEONESIO, BLACK OPS (RENO, NV), RENO, NV
- 5 ISABELLA FRIAS, DYNAMITE NATION, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 6 BRANDON HARRELL, ICEE/ANDERSONS209, STOCKTON, CA
- 7 JAMIE TANAKA, CARMICHAEL, CA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYCE PERMUY, BIKE BOSS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 NICHOLAS MANGUNE, SWAT / SUPERCROSS, COVINA, CA
- 3 JACOB LINGMAN, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 4 MALACHY SARASOHN, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 EZEKIEL FORSTER, MENDO MULISHA, LITTLE RIVER, CA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHARY LEONESIO, BLACK OPS (RENO, NV), RENO, NV
- 2 TALON NELSON JR, BMX MONSTERS, COARSEGOLD, CA
- 3 AYDEN (AIR BORN) AYRES, DIRT DEVILS, SHASTA LAKE, CA
- 4 ELIJAH GALINDO, BMX4LIFE RACING TEAM, CARUTHERS, CA
- 5 JEREMIAH COLVIN, CLOVIS, CA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LEO WALL, LOS ALTOS, CA
- 2 DILON MORGAN, BOMBSHELL/100%/ODI, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 JASPER LOWELL, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 4 BRAYDEN (MONKEY) SOTO, CRUPI, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 5 TYLER WILLETT, ELK GROVE, CA
- 6 KYLAH COBARRUBIAS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EUGENE, OR
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER TRIMBLE, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 GIOVANI NAVARRO, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 MASON DUNIEVITZ, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, ROSEVILLE, CA
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JONATHAN (BOBO) WEILAND, EVS, UNION CITY, CA
- 2 GAVIN KESTER, MAD DAWG BMX, FRENCH CAMP, CA
- 3 TYLER JOHNSON, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, SUNNYVALE, CA
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TONY SCHUSTER, VALLEJO, CA
- 2 RYAN COBBS, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIO LAB, MADERA, CA
- 3 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 MATTHEW MARTINEZ, BOSS / CALABAZAS CYCLERY, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 LEO ROBERTS, HACK SHACK, RIPON, CA
- 6 BRANDON HARRELL, ICEE/ANDERSONS209, STOCKTON, CA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL MUGITS, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, MESA, AZ
- 2 BRANDON MISHMASH, EUREKA, CA
- 3 LOUIS SACHSE (SAX), BAD NEWS BMX, MODESTO, CA
- 4 JIMMY FELIX, PBA, LOS BANOS, CA
- 5 JOEY FREID, ALPHA DEVO, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 6 TODD (NAPA VALLEY PULL) BOSCH, NAPA VALLEY PULL, ROSEVILLE, CA
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN (TINKER BELL) JOHANSON, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 2 JOSE LIM, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN LEANDRO, CA
- 3 STEVE ACACCIA, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 MATT MUMFORD, JUST CUZ BMX RACING, SAINT HELENA, CA
- 5 STEPHEN FYE, GUNSLINGERS/ONEAL/ERA 3, OLYMPIA, WA
- 6 SCOTT (20/20) HANLEY, DYNAMITE NATION, REDWOOD CITY, CA
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ADRIAN BURLEY, MAD DOG BMXERS, PALO ALTO, CA
- 2 JON (ROTTEN) ANDERSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS209, MANTECA, CA
- 3 DAVID BALTHES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 JEFFREY WILLIS, ELK HORN BMX, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 5 SEAN CHAPIN, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EUGENE, OR
- 6 JAMES DEAN, ICEE/ANDERSONS209, MANTECA, CA
- 7 ERIC ALTENDORF, BAKERVIEW BMX, EVERETT, WA
6 Expert Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR DURFEE, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
- 2 BENTLEY (FIRECRACKER) MANNING, DIRT DEVILS, REDDING, CA
- 3 PEYTON SPANEL, UNION RIDECO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 SAMANTHA RATZLAFF, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, LA HABRA, CA
7 Expert Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 CALLIE "CHUNK STEAK" CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 3 SEQUOIA GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 4 TATUM (BUGGY) ELDRIDGE, TEAM FACTORY CYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKE (CRAZY BROOKE) WALSKI, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 KYLIE STARKEY, SSQUARED ARIZONA, ANTHEM, AZ
- 3 GABRIELLE NELSON, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
- 4 ADDISON BRINDLEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SUN CITY, AZ
- 5 ALEX FISHER, SAN JOSE, CA
9 Expert Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PRESLIE (THE PISTON) GOULD, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 MILEY (CHEETAH) MANNING, DIRT DEVILS, REDDING, CA
- 3 MIKAELAH LOWE, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 GIANNA YEE, LDC, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 5 ISABELLA LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 6 SHANYIA REESE, RBR, PORTLAND, OR
10 Expert Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SOPHIA RODRIGUEZ, FACTORY YESS, BEND, OR
- 2 KRISTA HOPKINS, RACEFAST, CLOVIS, CA
- 3 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ALPHA, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 JADE DURFEE, UPRIGHT/URBAN GRAVITY, BEND, OR
- 5 MIA (MEERKAT) MOLZAN, DYNAMITE NATION, GIG HARBOR, WA
11 Expert Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TESS BAILEY, WIAWIS/LSG, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 2 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACEFAST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 RYLEIGH (THE ROCKET) HERRERA, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HERRIMAN, UT
- 4 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WALNUT, CA
- 5 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 DERIN (SUPER D) MERTEN, HARO, JAMUL, CA
- 7 ZEMIRAH PAULAZZO, ASHLAND, OR
12 Expert Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SAVANNA STOKES, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 KATJA SHRIVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 3 SHELBY ELDER, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
- 4 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 6 DANIELLE PEREZ, FACTORY LRC/MONGOOSE, GILROY, CA
- 7 HAILEY WILDER, FACTORY CRUPI, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 BAILEY CATT, 316 RACING, DULZURA, CA
13 Expert Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, BMX SHARKS, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 2 SIERRA (THE DOORSLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, FACTORY REMIX, MEDFORD, OR
- 3 KEILEY (SUGAR COOKIE) SHEA, 316RACING/DK, LA HABRA, CA
- 4 MIKAYLEE (YA YA) RAMSEY, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CLIFTON, CO
- 5 JORDIS HARMER, BIKE HUB, SPOKANE, WA
- 6 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 ANGELA ESPEJEL, OAKDALE, CA
14 Expert Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, ANTELOPE, CA
- 2 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NVP/MACHINE TRAINING, VALLEJO, CA
- 3 JACY MOORE, WIAWIS/LSG, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 4 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 TAYLOR (WHIPASHAW) WEISSER, RACEFAST, HANFORD, CA
- 6 JENNA DAVIS, C.O.B., APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 MEKENNA MARTIN, WEST COAST BMXERS, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 8 ZOEY ADAMS, BIG TOOL BMX, ORANGEVALE, CA
15-16 Expert Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 CASSITY "THE NIGHTMARE WARNOCK, FACTORY PROPHECY USA, YUMA, AZ
- 4 SARA BRENNER, FACTORY YESS, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 5 SIERRA ALTENDORF, NONE, EVERETT, WA
- 6 AMYA (THE RAVENATOR) RAVEN, FACTORY #1BOSSMAN, VALLEJO, CA
- 7 LANEY (HURRICANE) COOPER, FACTORY REMIX, FERNLEY, NV
- 8 HAILEY RASSI, MENDO MULISHA, REDWOOD VLY, CA
17-20 Expert Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 BRENNA BRADY, EXTREME TEAM, YUBA CITY, CA
- 3 MADISON GOMES, BMX SHARKS, RIPON, CA
- 4 MARIA WILLSEY, GOODYEAR, AZ
21-30 Expert Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKA KORTMAN, TUSTIN, CA
- 2 BAYLIE KORTMAN, TUSTIN, CA
- 3 JENA SAGENDORF, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 KAITLYN WHITE, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, YUBA CITY, CA
31-40 Expert Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COURTNEY TOMEI, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 ALENA (WHITE SHOES) DZONLEZ, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 3 JILLIAN LABRIE, PBA DESIGNS, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
41 & Over Expert Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISSY PIPER, JAWBREAKER, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 SUNNY (THING 1) HARMESON, DO YOUR OWN THING, PENDLETON, OR
- 3 MELISSA BRAY, THE VAULT BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CRUZ (CRUZY) GALLEGOS, G2G, FAITH, 505 RACING, SANTA FE, NM
- 2 DANIEL(WARPATH) JOHNSON, BIKE BOSS, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
- 3 JOHN KERR, RIVERSIDE, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 WYATT WILLIAMS, REDMAN JR DEVO, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 2 MILO MENCHACA, DYNAMITE NATION, NAPA, CA
- 3 JAXSON HOWELL, RYNO POWER/HELIUM RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 CANNON (CANNONBALL) SANCHEZ, LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 BRAYDEN NUNES, BENTWRENCH, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 6 BRAEDAN NELSON, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
- 7 MATTHEW (SOKOL) CAMPBELL, OTM, SILVERDALE, WA
- 8 CALSO JAMES, #FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KNOX "THE OX" PERKINS, MOTO MILITIA, MIDVALE, UT
- 2 JONAH KNOROWSKI, WIAWIS/LSG, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 TRISTAN (THE ROCKET) HUMMEL, BANDIT RACING, FREMONT, CA
- 4 AIDEN (MONKEY) STACY, MAC SPEED, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
- 5 T ANTHONY ARANDA, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 PRESTON FAWLEY, UNION RYDE CO., BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 KARTER GARCIA, MOM & DAD, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 AIDEN TROMPETER, IRONMAN BMX ARMY, PEORIA, AZ
8 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 NATHAN WALKER, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 JORGE (DEVIL DOG) MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
- 3 LIAN AUYON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, HEBER, CA
- 4 COHEN JAMES, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 RYDER (MERKISAURUS) MERKI, BMX SHARKS, WILDOMAR, CA
- 6 KOLE BERG, WIAWIS/LSG, MOORPARK, CA
- 7 (T REX) TALEN BENNETT, F 1 DESIGNS, CHICO, CA
- 8 PRESTON ESPELETA, THRODWN DEVELOPMENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ALPINE, CA
- 2 TYLER WAGONER, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 3 MASON MEDLEY, CLAYBORN/ANSWER FACTORY, MADERA, CA
- 4 DYLAN PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 GUSTAVS DAUGAVIETIS, PRECISION BMX, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 6 ZAIDYN (ZANIAC) ROBINSON, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 KAIDEN (BOOMERANG) IRELAND, THE BIKE MASTER, EVERSON, WA
- 8 NOAH RATZLAFF, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, LA HABRA, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, WIAWIS/LSG, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 DALLEN BRERETON-STILES, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, COQUITLAM, BC
- 3 RYDER SCRANTON, FACTORY RIFT / TANGENT, CORONA, CA
- 4 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 BRYAN (SHATTY) SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 6 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 7 AIDAN RAGLE, POWERLITE-DANSCOMP-DFR, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 8 NATHAN MINSTER, ALPHA, DUARTE, CA
11 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 RYDER SANTOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, LINCOLN, CA
- 2 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 3 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 4 FRANKIE (FRANKIE) GUERRERO, MOM AND DAD, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY PROPHECY USA, CLIFTON, CO
- 6 ISAAC (TO THE METAL) PEDDLE, FACTORY GUNSLINGER, ENUMCLAW, WA
- 7 MAC LIKENS, GATE 8 BMX CLOTHING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 BENJAMIN STEFFENS, DYNAMITE NATION, YOUNTVILLE, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 TRUE (TRUDAT) BAILEY, WIAWIS/LSG, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 2 CONNOR EATON, HARO, VALENCIA, CA
- 3 BRADY ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 CHASE ANTILL, SPN CTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 NICHOLAS OMARA, RACEFAST, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 ELIJAH (TRIGGER) VERDUGO, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 7 CHASE BULLER, LDC, RODEO, CA
- 8 TARIN (TARIN-IT-UP) FIELDS, ALPHA, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
13 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 RONNIE (THE ASSASSIN) KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
- 2 CEDRIC (THE ENTERTAINER) CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 DRAKE VELADOR, FACTORY PROFILE, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 BANYAN HOWELL, FACTORY YESS, BEND, OR
- 5 NATHAN KITCHEN, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 MICHAEL BENNETT, NVP/MACHINE TRAINING, NAPA, CA
- 7 ANDREW TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 8 DEEGAN BROWN, TNT/SUPERCROSS, SAN JOSE, CA
14 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY ANSWER, RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA
- 2 JAYCE BARTLEY, LDC, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 3 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 4 JOSHUA TRERISE, FACTORY FULL TILT/RADIO, SHERWOOD, OR
- 5 GAGE BROWN, FACTORY YESS, BEND, OR
- 6 JOHN HAYNES IV, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 7 JEREMY DIEBERT, YESS BMX, LA MIRADA, CA
- 8 MASON STANKEY, FACTORY REMIX, REDDING, CA
15 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, WIAWIS/LSG, CHICO, CA
- 3 KYLE NORTON, VANCOUVER, WA
- 4 TYLER KNIGHT, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 MIKKEL DEVORE, VERADALE, WA
- 6 TOMAS (TOMMY) ANDERSON, 316RACING/DK BIKES, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 CEASAR FLORES, LDC, ATWATER, CA
- 8 NATHAN WELLS, BAKERVIEW BMX, MOUNT VERNON, WA
16 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 NICHOLAS ADAMS, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 RYAN CORREIA, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 MASON MEININGER, CORSA / NWBMX, PASCO, WA
- 4 DAWSON (SQUID) GREMORE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 6 BRADY MCMICHAEL, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 8 ZAINE (BIG DADDY) STENSON, RAISEFORROWYN.ORG, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 RILEY HOUSE, SUPERCROSS BMX, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 TYLER CACCIOLA, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 4 AUSTIN (APEEBZ) PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 5 DYLAN RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 AUSTIN INMON, FACTORY SSQUARED, SURPRISE, AZ
- 7 RICHARD MOORE, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 8 PATRICK COO, RACEFAST, BELLFLOWER, CA
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER DUDEK, 327 DESIGNS, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 CURTIS GARLICK, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NOVATO, CA
- 3 CHAD HARPER, RIVAL RACING, INDIAN WELLS, CA
- 4 DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, FREMONT, CA
- 5 DEACON KORTMAN, TUSTIN, CA
- 6 ASHTON MCGRAW, COB, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 CODY ALLEN, SLOUGHHOUSE, CA
- 8 SHANE HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, MORENO VALLEY, CA
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 BRENNAN BUISO, DURANGO, CO
- 3 MURILO MARTINS, BAY AREA BMXERS, BURLINGAME, CA
- 4 MARC ESTEP, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 5 THOMAS BRADEN, HYPER BODY ARMOR, CLOVIS, CA
- 6 BOBBY ESQUIVEL, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 JASON ADAMS, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 8 JAY LEE, BIG TOOL BMX, CHICO, CA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JAKE BROWN, ALPHA, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 LONDON JOHNSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, CAMPBELL, CA
- 3 ERIC BACA, ALPHA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 ANDY ANDREE, LOGIC BMX/ MOTO ONE, NAMPA, ID
- 5 JOHNNY ONTIVEROS, #1 BOSS MAN FACTORY, FREMONT, CA
- 6 ROBERT DELANEY, TEAM OFF THE COUCH, STOCKTON, CA
- 7 JJ WEST, DYNAMITE NATION, LYNNWOOD, WA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JEFF AANA, ALPHA, WALNUT CREEK, CA
- 2 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 3 WILL BISSELL, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 CHARLES ROBINSON, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 MARK JACKSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 6 JEREMY STROUSE, MAD DAWG BMXERS, TRACY, CA
- 7 DANNY ASHBROOK, COB/MINT PRINT MEDIA, HESPERIA, CA
- 8 JACK DEYOUNG, G.H.Y. BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BILLY GRIGGS, RAZOR/CHASE/ ELVEN, ANAHEIM, CA
- 2 AL ROYBAL, FACTORY ANSWER, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 3 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, FACTORY YESS, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 4 KEN HEXIMER, ARIZONA BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 SHAWN BARNHART, BAD NEWS BMX, TAFT, CA
- 6 MARK NUNLEY, FACTORY GT DEVO/BOX, ONTARIO, CA
- 7 DAVID MOORE, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 8 SCOTT BISENIUS, BLACK OPS BMX, FAIRFIELD, CA
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC SWEETS, TEAM TORQUE-VAULT BIKE S, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, ORINDA, CA
- 3 TURNELL HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 RICHARD SPENCER, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 5 JAMES SCHLOFFEL, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN LEANDRO, CA
- 6 GLENN KASSEL, YESS, ELIZABETH, CO
- 7 MONTY CAVADINI, YESS, FERNDALE, WA
- 8 ROBERT RAYMONDE, YESS, RIVERSIDE, CA
Team Results
Summer National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAY AREA BMXERS | 185 | 0 | 185 |
2 | BMX SHARKS | 182 | 149 | 182 |
3 | ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA | 169 | 116 | 169 |
4 | NORCAL/NEXT GENERATION | 164 | 0 | 164 |
5 | JR BICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN | 162 | 0 | 162 |
6 | BANDIT RACING | 144 | 0 | 144 |
7 | ALPHA DEVELOPMENT | 139 | 0 | 139 |
8 | DYNAMITE NATION | 138 | 0 | 138 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALPHA | 151 | 0 | 151 |
2 | LDC | 144 | 0 | 144 |
3 | GUNSLINGER FACTORY/ONEAL/ERA3 | 61 | 0 | 61 |