We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
DERBY CITY NATIONALS
Rider Results
Derby City Nationals #1
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 0 EMBER DAVID, IONIA, MI
- 0 COLE BRANSON, RAPID CITY, SD
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 0 CHLOE (THE SLINGSHOT) HILL, SPROCKET KINGZ, TEMPERANCE, MI
- 0 APRIL VORDERMANN, VICTOR, ID
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 0 MACK HABECK, CUMMING, GA
- 0 ADELLA LAPAUGH, MOUNT PLEASANT, MI
- 0 MAVERICK PURUCKER, BIKE TECH SOLUTIONS, GOWEN, MI
Pro Open Total Riders = 28 Groups = 12
- 1 KAMREN LARSEN, SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 CARLOS ALBERTO RAMIREZ YEPES, BOGOTA
- 3 SPENCER COLE, DK BICYCLES, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 4 DIEGO ARBOLEDA, ANTIOQUIA
- 5 RILEY HOUSE, TANGENT, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 BRANDON ROHARIK, AKRON, OH
- 7 RONAN WEBER, FACTORY ANSWER, CAIRNS, QLD
- 8 JEREMY SMITH, STAY STRONG/CORSA RACEWEAR, DAYTON, OH
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KEILANI (KRAZY KAT) GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
- 2 MADDEN (MADDMAN) ATHERTON, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 REMY (THE ROCKSTAR) SESSA, PREMIER RACING, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 4 GAVIN (HURRYIN HOOSIER) SMITH, MOM & DAD, LAFAYETTE, IN
- 5 HOLDEN (GOLDEN FLASH) POPPERT, POUNDFOOLISH RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 COOPER MILLER, PREMIER RACING, THE COLONY, TX
- 7 BRADY HUDZIK, SUPER DUPER, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 8 GRIFFIN (CRASH) POMERENKE, SSQUARED TN, GALLATIN, TN
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEX (THE ANT) PASOWICZ, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, LA VERNE, CA
- 2 MAYA (WARRIOR PRINCES) GADBOIS, NO XCUSES ANSWER BMX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 3 MADISON THOMPSON, REDMAN, MURRIETA, CA
- 4 KAYLEE (THE DIVA) LOVINS, SSQUARED, OKEMAH, OK
- 5 CALI KOPETSKIE, VELOCITY BIKE CO., BURLINGTON, NC
- 6 KASH FELKER, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 7 MICHAEL HUDZIK, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 8 HAYDEN (WILDFIRE) PURUCKER, BIKE TECH SOLUTIONS, GOWEN, MI
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 JENNA(THE ENTERTAINER) MILLER, FACTORY REMIX, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 3 ISABELLA (WICKED TUNA) LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 4 KAYLIE CERASA, BELVIDERE, IL
- 5 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, BOX COMPONENTS, AUSTIN, TX
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SOPHIA (SOPHAST) RODRIGUEZ, YESS BMX, BEND, OR
- 2 (CANNON BALL) KATE CLARRIDGE, RIVAL RACING, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 3 KATY CYRUS, REDMAN BIKES, WINCHESTER, CA
- 4 NICOLAS (NOI) SALAMANCA, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 5 JAKE (JAKEY POOH) GRAVITT, SSQUARED GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
- 6 CHATHAM (BABY GIRL) RICKS, VELOCITY BIKE CO., AYLETT, VA
- 7 DRAKE ROBINSON, ALL THINGS BMX, MIDLAND, MI
- 8 LINCOLN DEVORE, BEST OF TEXAS BBQ SAUCE, PLEASANT PRAIRIE, WI
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SIERRA (THE DOORSLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, FACTORY REMIX, MEDFORD, OR
- 2 NICOLE FORONDA, BAY AREA BMXERS, MEDELLIN
- 3 SHELBY ELDER, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
- 4 MIRANDA (NAILS) LANUTO, YESS BMX, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 ASHLEIGH MECH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 6 JOSHUA MATTINGLY, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 COHEN FAST, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
- 8 JUSTIN (JUICE) AVILA, NOMADS BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN COX, PROSPECT, KY
- 2 TRINADEE STOFLET, MIDWEST PULL, GARLAND, TX
- 3 MACKENZIE (MAC ATTACK) GUESS, TEAM DARK HORSE, SYLVANIA, OH
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NOAH ROBINSON, ALL THINGS BMX, MIDLAND, MI
- 2 JASON KIM, LIL' BUCKLE HENRY NELSON, ALPHARETTA, GA
- 3 CARLY CURTIN, C-YAA, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 MATTHEW HOGGAN, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN KERR, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, WIKID RACING, ORIENT, OH
- 3 REID AUTRY, SSQUARED NATIONAL, GALLATIN, TN
- 4 KAILEN WOUTERS, ARUBEAST, SAVANETA
- 5 BLAKE REAM, ITAD MANAGEMENT, LLC, PHOENIX, AZ
7-8 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX (ICEMAN) INGHAM, FACTORY ROUND 2, LOVELAND, OH
- 2 CHANCE (THE WILDCARD) HALL, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, JAVA CENTER, NY
- 3 LOGAN (THE SHOWMAN) HADLEY, VEGAS LOCALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 CONNOR (THE CONDOR) BECKLEY, SARASOTA BMX ACADEMY, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 GRANTLEY NOFTZ, REGGIES BIKE SHOP, TEMPERANCE, MI
9-10 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RYLEY (THE HITMAN) ROJAS, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, REDMOND, OR
- 2 GUSTAVS DAUGAVIETIS, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 3 ARJUNA BURGOS, YESS BMX, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 4 LUCAS THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 5 BRADY (THE KING) KING, RIVAL RACING, KENOSHA, WI
- 6 IAN BRUNETTI, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 7 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 8 PALMER WARD, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, LOUISVILLE, KY
11-12 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MIKE (MISSOURI) SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 2 MATTEO PIGO, FULL TILT/RADIO, DALLAS, GA
- 3 ISAAC (DRAGON FIRE) PEDDLE, MAYHEM FACTORY, ENUMCLAW, WA
- 4 RYDER SCRANTON, FACTORY RIFT / TANGENT, NORCO, CA
- 5 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 6 LEVI (HOLESHOT) HOBBIE, MICHIGAN WILD BMX, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 7 AADEN REED, PAK BMX/LAMBOS BIKE SHOP, BRUNSWICK, OH
- 8 HENRY BOROWSKI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALDORF, MD
13-14 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE (BACON BOY) FREDERICK, FULL TILT/RADIO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 BANYAN HOWELL, YESS, BEND, OR
- 3 COLE KOPCZYK, NO SPONSOR, ELGIN, IL
- 4 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 5 JOHN (SUPER JOHN) ALDEN II, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 6 ALEXANDER (X-MAN) GEORGE, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, DUMFRIES, VA
- 7 RILEY ALLEN, RIFT/TANGENT, FORT MILL, SC
- 8 DEREK KLEIN, FLY ZONE, DEFOREST, WI
15-16 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SANTIAGO SANTA, BAY AREA BMXERS, MEDELLIN
- 2 GRANT (GRANT GERKE) GERKE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, LA CROSSE, WI
- 3 PRESTON (PC) CURTIS, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 PRESTON ELLIOTT, VELOCITY BIKE CO., NOKESVILLE, VA
- 5 AIDEN MARQUIS, A/E, BURLINGTON, KY
17-20 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GONZALO RENGEL, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, QUEVEDO
- 2 SAWYER (SAW-DAWG) HOLLY, FACTORY TRUE, CHELSEA, AL
- 3 JUAN (EL POTRO) GOMEZ, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, QUEENS, NY
- 4 LANDON SUTTON, A&E RACING, TROY, OH
- 5 JORDAN (MUFFIN MAN) DAVIS, BLACKCROWN TEXAS, MOUNT JULIET, TN
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZEPHIN MANN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, EVANS, GA
- 2 CRAIG (CRANKIN CRAIG) ROBINSON, REGGIE’S BIKE SHOP, SYLVANIA, OH
- 3 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, ALL THINGS BMX ( ATB), FLINT, MI
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 KAYLIE CERASA, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 ISABELLA STEVENS, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 3 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 TATUM (TATER TOT) PIERCE, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, PALM COAST, FL
- 5 ABIGAIL STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
- 6 VIOLETT KRASEL, POWER FX SPEED CO, KANNAPOLIS, NC
- 7 CRYSTINA PATRICK, ALBES, ERIE, PA
- 8 SCARLET (LIL GROM) KELLY, MAGIC BMX, LAPEER, MI
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 SAMANTHA (SAMMY) WILLIAMSON, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 EMMA (BEAST MODE) CAVNER, ALBES, ROCKFORD, MI
- 4 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO., NORWICH, NY
- 5 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, SE/RIDECO, MONUMENT, CO
- 6 CHELSEA (THE HAMMER) WILSON, TRUE BMX ROCK HILL SC, ROCK HILL, SC
- 7 KENADIE (CRUISIN KK) NEELAN, LETHAL/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 8 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO, CAPE CORAL, FL
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, FACTORY SSQUARED, DALLAS, TX
- 2 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 3 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, FACTORY HYPER, SUFFIELD, CT
- 4 KAYLYN (AWESOMESAUCE) MILLER, RIVAL RACING, UNION, KY
- 5 MAKYLLA (HAPPY FEET) PINO, SSQUARED NATIONAL, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 6 OLIVE (THE EVIL-O!) HINTON, SE/RIDECO, MONUMENT, CO
- 7 KEIRA AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO., MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 8 KAYLA (ZOOM ZOOM) WERNER, LEWES, DE
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 MILA (THE PILOT) KELLY, MAGIC BMX, LAPEER, MI
- 3 GRACE YOUNG, TRIP9 RACING, WINFIELD, MO
- 4 SOPHIA ROBBINS, VELOCITY BIKE CO., FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 5 MEA FLYNN, ALBES, OXFORD, MI
- 6 LINDSAY FRIGMANSKI, REGGIES BIKE SHOP, TEMPERANCE, MI
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GABBY CRANE, RIVAL RACING, TRENTON, OH
- 2 MALIAH NEMETH, SSQUARED MN, SAINT JOSEPH, MN
- 3 MADISON JACKSON, VOODOO RIDE BMX, JOLIET, IL
- 4 JASMINE (THE SHY GIRL) TOPPER, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 5 JULIET CATANZARO, MILLER PLACE, NY
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 CARMEN NELSON, SPROCKET KINGS FACTORY TEAM, VALPARAISO, IN
- 3 EMILY (CHICKEN LITTLE) FISK, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MEBANE, NC
- 4 SAMANTHA MULVIHILL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, JOHNSBURG, IL
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKE CAVNER, ALBES, ROCKFORD, MI
- 2 ALYSIA (THE CHEETAH) MITCHELL, RAD DUDES, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 WENDY RUSSEFF, NO XCUSES, POPLAR GROVE, IL
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 XYLIA DELEON, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 2 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/ KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
- 3 JENNIFER LINDEMAN, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, JEANNETTE, PA
- 4 KELLY AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MASTIC BEACH, NY
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SUSIE LEVAN, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, NORTH PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 2 MICHELLE SENGER, FACTORY ANSWER, WESTFIELD, IN
- 3 TARA (TURBO TARA) PETTIT, 1-800-KAOS, MILFORD, DE
- 4 BIANKA LATHAN, WRENCHMAN RACING, SANFORD, NC
- 5 TRACY O'BRIEN, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 GREYSON (SNOTROCKET) SNEED, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 BENI (BENI BONKERS) BRICE, PEDAL PUSHERS, SEVERNA PARK, MD
- 3 JACKSON SCOGGINS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MEMPHIS, TN
- 4 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED MARYLAND, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 5 EZRA (MOTO SLAYER) COSTA, C.O.B., DOLAN SPRINGS, AZ
- 6 MASON DUMMER, BLACK WIDOW, COURTLAND, MN
- 7 MASON MCKEE, PALMETTO, FL
- 8 BRYSON (PNUT) BRUNS, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, WEST WARWICK, RI
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 WYATT (WYFI) CHRISTENSEN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, KINGSTON, WA
- 3 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, 1-800-KAOS, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 4 KAI (THE HURRICANE) GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
- 5 ALEX (ICEMAN) INGHAM, FACTORY ROUND 2, LOVELAND, OH
- 6 LOGAN (THE SHOWMAN) HADLEY, VEGAS LOCALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 KAIDEN MACIEJEWSKI, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, BURLINGTON, WI
- 8 MAX (MAD MAX) KING, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, ROCKFORD, MI
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 LEVI (CHAOS) WEIGEL, FACTORY REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 2 COOPER (DOOPS) TAYLOR, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, COLUMBIA, MO
- 3 LIAN AUYON, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, HEBER, CA
- 4 HENRY (FREAKING) LENERS, BMA/VENOM, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 5 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 6 JACOB (U KNOW) GREENWELL, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 7 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 8 CULLEN MEURLOT, FORSYTH, IL
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ACE LAACK, ALPHA, ROCHESTER, MN
- 2 ELI BUNDY, FACTORY HYPER, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 ARJUNA BURGOS, YESS BMX, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 4 LIAM (HOTROD) SANDERS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, LAFAYETTE, IN
- 5 OWEN (MISFIT) MCMILLIN, SURFACE RACE TEAM, CHANNAHON, IL
- 6 DORIAN (TESLA) CARREIRO, SSQUARED MICHIGAN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 7 ARCHER LINDEMAN, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, JEANNETTE, PA
- 8 WYATT HICKS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 MATHEW HAYWOOD, RIVAL RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 3 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 4 DYLAN HOLTON, MICHIGAN WILD BMX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 5 JAYDEN (LIGHTNING) LINVILLE, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 6 JACOB LANGE, TRIP9 RACING, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 7 DEEGAN FRAZIER, ON2WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 8 KEVIN (SPIN TO WIN) WASHINGTON, LBO, NEW HOLLAND, OH
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 KALEB MCCAIN, CLIFTON, CO
- 2 TOMMY BRUNEY, FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 4 COHEN BUNDY, FACTORY HYPER, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 TRENTEN (MAGIC MAN) ALEXANDER, TRIP9 RACING, TROY, MO
- 6 LOGAN (CRUSH IT) CALDWELL, POWER FX SPEED CO, NORTH FT MYERS, FL
- 7 ALEX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 8 DYLAN CARR, BENT RIM, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JUAN MANOSCA, BAY AREA BMXERS, POPAYAN
- 2 CHAYSE MRAZEK, BISHOP, TX
- 3 BRADY (BEETLE JUICE) JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 JOE (ALOHA-JOE) DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 5 HARLEY (GNARLEY HARLEY) DAIS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WINONA, MN
- 6 TYE YOUNG, RIVAL RACING, DENVER, NC
- 7 TYLER HOLTON, MICHIGAN WILD BMX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 8 BENJAMIN (BEN-JAMMIN) MILLER, MAGIC BMX, GOBLES, MI
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 RONNIE (THE ASSASSIN!) KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
- 2 IAN (THE RIG) DAVIS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 DEYTON MENTZER, ON2WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 4 MASON (SWEET AND SMOKY) BRUNS, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, W WARWICK, RI
- 5 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 6 MATTHEW BREWER, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, EAGLEVILLE, TN
- 7 ALEXANDER (X-MAN) GEORGE, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, DUMFRIES, VA
- 8 COLE KOPCZYK, NO SPONSOR, ELGIN, IL
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 RIVER REECE, LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
- 3 ZACK (ZACK) DRINKARD, VELOCITY BIKE CO., MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 4 DALLAS GARDNER, FACTORY DAYLIGHT, RICHMOND, VA
- 5 SPENCER (“FOR HIRE”) FLEMING, SSQUARED NATIONAL, KINGSTON, GA
- 6 JOSHUA MCCABE, J AND R BICYCLES, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 GILBERTO (G-3) DELEON III, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 8 DRAKE VELADOR, PROFILE, HOLLISTER, CA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, #TNT/SUPERCROSS, NEWARK, CA
- 2 MICHAEL AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO., MASTIC BCH, NY
- 3 JULIAN (CYBORG) BASAJ, FACTORY SSQUARED, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 4 CHARLIE MEYER, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HAMPTON, VA
- 5 JORDAN BLAKE, ON 2 WHEELS, TONGANOXIE, KS
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, FACTORY ANSWER, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 2 JERONIMO GARCIA-GIRALDO, SSQUARED NATIONAL, DULUTH, GA
- 3 MYAHR (WIRE2WIRE MYAHR) ROGERS, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, MATTESON, IL
- 4 JUAN (EL POTRO) GOMEZ, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, QUEENS, NY
- 5 NICHOLAS (SHOWTIME) SCHWARZ, RAZON CONTRACTING, LILLINGTON, NC
- 6 NICOLAS PAREJA, RIVAL DEVO, BROWNSBURG, IN
- 7 YAVANT HAUSLER, STAATS FACTORY/FLYZONE, ELGIN, IL
- 8 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 STACEY EDEN, RIVAL RACING, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 2 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PEPPERELL, MA
- 3 ZACHARY HILL, LBO RACING, COLUMBUS, OH
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS HURST, FACTORY MANGLER, RIVERTON, IL
- 2 JASON WARYAS, MAGIC BMX, WATERFORD, MI
- 3 MICHAEL BELL, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN KELLY, MAGIC BMX, LAPEER, MI
- 2 LUIS ROJAS, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, QUEEN, NY
- 3 WAYNE (BIG WAYNE) HARDMAN, POWER FX SPEED CO, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 4 MATT BOORSMA, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, SCANDIA, MN
- 5 BRENDAN BAKER, CHICAGO, IL
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, HUDSON, OH
- 2 PAULO MOREIRA, DLTRAINING, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 JASON YOUNG, TRIP9 RACING, WINFIELD, MO
- 4 ADAM DONOVAN, REGGIES BIKE SHOP, HAMBURG, NY
- 5 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 6 LUKE SEGAL, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 7 RICHARD JOYNER, H-3 VETERANS SERVICE, GROVETOWN, GA
- 8 GILBERTO (BIG G) DELEON JR, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MITCH BINGHAM, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, YESS BMX, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 DAN (J) HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 4 FABIAN (FABIAN) GONZALEZ, COLOMBIA, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 5 BRYON VORDERMANN, TBONE BMX, VICTOR, ID
- 6 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 7 EARL (THE DUKE) ROGERS, VOODOO RIDE, MATTESON, IL
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DOMINGOS (DL) LAMMOGLIA, POWER FX SPEED CO, OCOEE, FL
- 2 ERIC SWEETS, BAY AREA BMXERS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 GUILLERMO (WILLIE) GONZALEZ, HUTELIN RACING, MIAMI, FL
- 4 JAY KERNS, CYCLECRAFT CO FACTORY, MIDLAND, MI
- 5 TOMMY WHEELER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 MARC MADDOX, ROCKPORT, IN
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BEN TROIA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, AUBURN, CA
- 2 RANDY (BLOCKER) MOORE, TEAM NO JERSEY, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
- 3 TIM MERRITT, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 MAIZEY (THE BOLT) WALSER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 2 ANDREW MANRIQUEZ, DAYTON, OH
- 3 HOLSTON TAYLOR, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 MAX (MIGHTY MAX) WEIGEL, MICHIGAN WILD BMX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 5 JONAH (THE SHARK) CALHOUN, BLISSFIELD, MI
- 6 KELLEN MILLER, SUPER DUPER TOY STORE, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 7 FELIX WARD, PROSPECT, KY
- 8 BEAU KAREM, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMETT STIVER, SMYRNA, TN
- 2 BRANTLEY (BARRACUDA) BOLIN, BENT BMX, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
- 3 DOMINIC GADDIS, MOUNT WASHINGTON, KY
7 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX FELTON, INMAN, SC
- 2 LOGAN (LOGANDO) BERNARD, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 3 ERIKA WILKE, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 4 HELENA MORTENSEN, DAYTON, OH
- 5 JACOB MARKS, VESTAVIA HILLS, AL
8 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GRAYSON (SHOWTIME) AGEE, MIDLOTHIAN, VA
- 2 HENRY CHANGARIS, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 CHASE DAHLHAUSER, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 LINCOLN ALEXANDER, CRESTWOOD, KY
9 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BODHE HELSTROM, LITCHFIELD, MN
- 2 NOAH MARKS, VESTAVIA HILLS, AL
- 3 EMMA DYE, REGGIE’S BIKE SHOP, SYLVANIA, OH
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ELI (GATSBY) BERNARD, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 2 SHAY POPPERT, POUNDFOOLISH RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 WESTON HEIDOTTEN, FLORISSANT, MO
12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SAYGE LOGSDON, MT WASHINGTON, KY
- 2 ANGELY (SHUGGIE BEAR) PRADA, POWER FX SPEED CO, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 DRAKE ROBINSON, ALL THINGS BMX, MIDLAND, MI
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY (RAH) HUNDLEY, MOUNT WASHINGTON, KY
- 2 AMIR (MIR MONEY) TITOW, EDGEWATER, MD
- 3 KALEIGH WEXLER, TEAM FIRST TURN, TOLEDO, OH
16 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL O'BRIEN, CECILIA, KY
- 2 JACK BRADON, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 GEN SWIDERSKI, SPEED FREAKS BMX, CEDAR LAKE, IN
17-20 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE DUFF, GERMANTOWN, OH
- 2 JOE SCHNAPP, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, BALLWIN, MO
- 3 KAILI (KAILI GIRL) MANN, HRP DESIGNS, EVANS, GA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON WARD, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 ALAN WARD, PROSPECT, KY
- 3 CRAIG(BAGGER) PALMER, ANSWER BMX/WHITE CLAW, FLORENCE, KY
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOE VEYETTE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, PITTSBORO, IN
- 2 JIM SAUCIER, LIBERTY BMX RACING TEAM, VINE GROVE, KY
- 3 GARY ARNWINE, DAYTON, OH
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MADDEN (MADDMAN) ATHERTON, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 HOLDEN (GOLDEN FLASH) POPPERT, POUNDFOOLISH RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 MOLLIE MORLEY, GOSHEN, IN
- 4 BRADY HUDZIK, SUPER DUPER, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 5 PARKER CARLSON, TEAM HECKLER, RALEIGH, NC
- 6 BRECKEN MILLER, SUPER DUPER TOY STORE, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 7 COOPER MILLER, PREMIER RACING, THE COLONY, TX
- 8 TUCKER CASSIDY, CHESANING, MI
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANTLEY SPYNDA, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 KYLER ONEIL, WIKID RACING, CLINTON, OH
- 3 GAVIN (HURRYIN HOOSIER) SMITH, MOM & DAD, LAFAYETTE, IN
- 4 VANCE BRANSON, WEST CENTRAL MFG, RAPID CITY, SD
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 AXEL (TRUCK) LAWRENCE, TEAM HECKLER, WILMINGTON, NC
- 2 LUKE HILL, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, PORTAGE, IN
- 3 HARLOW SCOTT, SARTELL, MN
- 4 MICHAEL HUDZIK, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 5 ELIAS (WEE MAN) BUCK, JET RACING, RENO, NV
- 6 MAX(THE ONION) BRANSON, WEST CENTRAL MFG, RAPID CITY, SD
- 7 KASH FELKER, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 8 CALVIN WARD, PROSPECT, KY
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COLLIN KETRON, COLUMBUS, IN
- 2 CHASE SCHROYER, SYLVANIA, OH
- 3 HAYDEN (WILDFIRE) PURUCKER, BIKE TECH SOLUTIONS, GOWEN, MI
- 4 WYATT GAMBLIN, TEAM BELIEVE, WOOD RIVER, IL
- 5 TANNER ALTER, MONROE, MI
- 6 JAMES MORLEY, GOSHEN, IN
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KAMDON (THE BEES) BEESLEY, DYNAMITE NATION, MORGAN, PA
- 2 BENJAMIN MORTENSEN, DAYTON, OH
- 3 DEVIN SMITH, SPRINGBORO, OH
- 4 JOSEPH VEYETTE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, PITTSBORO, IN
- 5 CURTIS HEITDOTTEN JR, FLORISSANT, MO
- 6 JASPER BUCK, JET RACING, RENO, NV
- 7 HAVYN (MISS B HAVYN) FRAZIER, ON2WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 8 AUSTIN MING, 316, SEVIERVILLE, TN
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRODY (THE BEAST) NEWCOMB, UNDERDOG RACING KENTUCKY, SHEPHERDSVILLE, KY
- 2 MICHAEL (MJ) GROSS, SSQUARED MARYLAND, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 3 ELLIOT (THE ANIMAL) OLSON, SPEEDCO / LETHAL, BAXTER, MN
- 4 OWEN (MISFIT) MCMILLIN, SURFACE RACE TEAM, CHANNAHON, IL
- 5 ISRAEL (TWINKLE TOES) SHEPARD, ON2WHEELS BMX, SAINT GEORGE, KS
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RAYDEN THOMPSON, COASTAL RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 WESLEY (QUESADILLA) TONN, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, PROSPECT, KY
- 3 SAMUEL CROMARTIE, VELOCITY, GRAHAM, NC
- 4 KASON (MAGIC MAN) WEXLER, TEAM FIRST TURN, TOLEDO, OH
- 5 DEVIN (SAITAMA) LONG, DV8, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 6 HUNTER MING, 316, SEVIERVILLE, TN
- 7 HAYDEN (THE BOMBSHELL) BUEHRER, WIKID RACING, HEBRON, OH
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLAS (NOI) SALAMANCA, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 2 EVAN RUSSELL, MOUNT WASHINGTON, KY
- 3 JAKE (JAKEY POOH) GRAVITT, SSQUARED GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
- 4 LINCOLN DEVORE, BEST OF TEXAS BBQ SAUCE, PLEASANT PRAIRIE, WI
- 5 TYLER BOWMAN, ELITE RACING, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 6 JAXSON (MULLET MAN) CROY, GREENVILLE, MI
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGUN (THE LANDSHARK) MEYER, VELOCITY BIKE CO., DEFOREST, WI
- 2 CLAYTON (TWIGGY) WILSON, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX
- 3 JUSTIN (JUICE) AVILA, NOMADS BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 4 COHEN FAST, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
- 5 NATHAN FARMER, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN RUSSELL, MOUNT WASHINGTON, KY
- 2 JACKSON PILOCK, YESS BMX, VIERA, FL
- 3 TRAVIS LEHMAN, GARY TURNER BMX, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 4 GAVIN PETERS, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
- 5 AIDAN SKOTZKO, IN THE ZONE, DAVIDSON, NC
- 6 ISAIAH (THE FINISHER) HILL, SPROCKET KINGZ BIKE SHOP TEAM, TEMPERANCE, MI
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER (BIG TASTY) SPARKS, SSQUARED MARYLAND, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 2 LUKE NICHOLSON, UNDERDOG RACING, JEFFERSONVILLE, IN
- 3 ROBERT (THE ROCKET) SCHWARTZ, FORT MILL, SC
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN COX, PROSPECT, KY
- 2 JACOB FARMER, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 JACOB (STRINGBEAN) DAHLHAUSER, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 AIDAN SILNES, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
21-25 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENDAN COUCH, WHITMORE LAKE, MI
- 2 ANDREW CALLOR, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 AUSTIN GOMES, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, FLORISSANT, MO
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHANDLER LAPAUGH, TUFF GUYZ, MOUNT PLEASANT, MI
- 2 KELLY REIMER, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 JOSHUA (SQUIRREL) NEELAN, LETHAL/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 DAVID FERRELL, FLY RACING, BATTLEFIELD, MO
- 5 NOAH ROBINSON, ALL THINGS BMX, MIDLAND, MI
- 6 JODY WATSON, SOONER ELITE, TULSA, OK
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 THOMAS (TOMMY) MILLER, PREMIER RACING, THE COLONY, TX
- 2 JEREMY (TC TICKLER) AMES, ALL THINGS BMX SHOW, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
- 3 SHANE STEVENSON, SPROCKET KINGZ BIKE SHOP, TRAFALGAR, IN
- 4 NICK GUNNING, RAMPRIDERS, HIGH RIDGE, MO
- 5 STEVE SNARZYK, SAINT PETERS, MO
- 6 BRIAN THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 7 ANTHONY MILLER, SPROCKET KINGZ BIKE SHOP TEAM, HOBART, IN
- 8 BRYAN HEATH, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, NORTON SHORES, MI
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RICK (VIPER) CARR, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 JOSE BRU, MASON, OH
- 3 CRAIG DRAGNA, ALBE'S BMX, SAINT CLAIR SHORES, MI
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON KIM, LIL' BUCKLE HENRY NELSON, ALPHARETTA, GA
- 2 RICHARD BROWN, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 DOMINIC CELLITTI, SSQUARED TEXAS, BRATENAHL, OH
- 4 TOMMY WHEELER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 CHRISTOPHER GOOLSBY, GFR INDUSTRIES, WOODHAVEN, MI
- 6 MARK PRINCE, YESS BMX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 7 CLAYTON MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
6 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 REMY (THE ROCKSTAR) SESSA, PREMIER RACING, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 KEILANI (KRAZY KAT) GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
- 3 CAMISON PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
7 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MALIA (BABY MANGLER) ALVAREZ, FACTORY MANGLER, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 2 CALI KOPETSKIE, VELOCITY BIKE CO., BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 PEYTON BRUNEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, PITTSBURGH, PA
8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JEMMA (LIL JT) TOLLEFSON, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, WOODBURY, MN
- 2 ALEX (THE ANT) PASOWICZ, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, LA VERNE, CA
- 3 MAYA (WARRIOR PRINCES) GADBOIS, NO XCUSES ANSWER BMX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 4 MADISON THOMPSON, REDMAN, MURRIETA, CA
- 5 KAYLEE (THE DIVA) LOVINS, SSQUARED, OKEMAH, OK
9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA APPENZELLER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 ABIGAIL STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
- 3 ADDISON BRINDLEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SUN CITY, AZ
- 4 RIVER (LIL SPARKLES) HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 5 ISABELLA (IZZY) GEORGE, VELOCITY BIKE CO., DUMFRIES, VA
- 6 ELLIE (“CRASH”) PIERCE, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, PALM COAST, FL
10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 ISABELLA (WICKED TUNA) LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 KAYLIE CERASA, BELVIDERE, IL
- 4 VIOLETT KRASEL, POWER FX SPEED CO, KANNAPOLIS, NC
- 5 JENNA(THE ENTERTAINER) MILLER, FACTORY REMIX, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 6 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, BOX COMPONENTS, AUSTIN, TX
- 7 TATUM (TATER TOT) PIERCE, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, PALM COAST, FL
- 8 JOSLYN (THE FACE) BLANKSTROM, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, MUSKEGON, MI
11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MIA CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 VIOLET POPOVICH, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
- 3 (CANNON BALL) KATE CLARRIDGE, RIVAL RACING, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 4 KATY CYRUS, REDMAN BIKES, WINCHESTER, CA
- 5 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 KENADIE (CRUISIN KK) NEELAN, LETHAL/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 7 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, SE/RIDECO, MONUMENT, CO
- 8 REAGAN RICE, RIVAL RACING, PLAINFIELD, IN
12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SOPHIA (SOPHAST) RODRIGUEZ, YESS BMX, BEND, OR
- 2 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 EMMA (BEAST MODE) CAVNER, ALBES, ROCKFORD, MI
- 4 SAMANTHA (SAMMY) WILLIAMSON, GROVETOWN, GA
- 5 HANNAH (HAVOC) GISH, SPEED FREAKS BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
- 6 AUBREY PALMER, ANSWER ARMY, FLORENCE, KY
- 7 CHATHAM (BABY GIRL) RICKS, VELOCITY BIKE CO., AYLETT, VA
13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MAKYLLA (HAPPY FEET) PINO, SSQUARED NATIONAL, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 2 OLIVE (THE EVIL-O!) HINTON, SE/RIDECO, MONUMENT, CO
- 3 BROOKE STEVENS, NEENAH, WI
- 4 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
- 5 ALLISON (GINGER SNAP) LAUGHLIN, ALBES, ERIE, PA
- 6 KAMRYN SWAN, TEAM DARKHORSE, TOLEDO, OH
- 7 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 8 NICOLE FORONDA, BAY AREA BMXERS, MEDELLIN
14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, FACTORY SSQUARED, DALLAS, TX
- 2 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, FACTORY HYPER, SUFFIELD, CT
- 3 SIERRA (THE DOORSLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, FACTORY REMIX, MEDFORD, OR
- 4 KEILEY SHEA, 316RACING/DK, LA HABRA, CA
- 5 SHELBY ELDER, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
- 6 ASHLEY MCLENNAN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 7 AVA CORLEY, THRODWN, LA MIRADA, CA
- 8 KAYLYN (AWESOMESAUCE) MILLER, RIVAL RACING, UNION, KY
15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 JACY MOORE, FACTORY SSQUARED, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 3 ALEXANDRA (BLONDE BOMB) HILL, ALPHA, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 4 PIPER YOCKELSON, BOX COMPONENTS, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 5 MANUELA ROLDAN, SPIN TECH RACING, GREENACRES, FL
- 6 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, ROCKSTAR RIFT TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 7 ANNABELLA (BELLA) HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 8 GRACE YOUNG, TRIP9 RACING, WINFIELD, MO
17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FULL TILT/RADIO, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FULL TILT/RADIO, BEND, OR
- 3 VALENTINA DAVALOS, FACTORY TRUE BMX, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 STEPHANI MORIN, FULL TILT/RADIO, BURLINGTON, WI
- 5 KORIE GILBERT, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 6 MYA RAMOS, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 VIOLET CEJALVO, SURREY, BC
- 8 TRINADEE STOFLET, MIDWEST PULL, GARLAND, TX
21-30 Women Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIN (2SWEET) JONES, FACTORY MANGLER, TULSA, OK
- 2 KAITLYN LARSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, STACY, MN
- 3 JAMIE (SUNSHINE) REED, LBO RACING, HAMILTON, OH
- 4 CASSIDY ELLIS, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, ARNOLD, MD
- 5 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 6 CARMEN NELSON, SPROCKET KINGS FACTORY TEAM, VALPARAISO, IN
- 7 LEXI NEPHEW, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 8 CARLY CURTIN, C-YAA, CHARLOTTE, NC
41+ Women Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 KRISTINA (THE PHANTOM) SANDORA, BROOKELINE, PA
- 3 BIANKA LATHAN, WRENCHMAN RACING, SANFORD, NC
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE REAM, ITAD MANAGEMENT, LLC, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 GREYSON (RACINGREYSON) CARR, FACTORY DAYLIGHT, AMELIA, OH
- 3 BLAKE COYNE, PAK BMX/LAMBOS BIKE SHOP, WALTON HILLS, OH
6 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN KERR, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 EZRA (MOTO SLAYER) COSTA, C.O.B., DOLAN SPRINGS, AZ
- 3 JOSHUA HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 4 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, WIKID RACING, ORIENT, OH
- 5 KAILEN WOUTERS, ARUBEAST, SAVANETA
- 6 REID AUTRY, SSQUARED NATIONAL, GALLATIN, TN
7 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB LACHOWICZ, TACKLE BOX, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 GREYSON (SNOTROCKET) SNEED, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 CONNOR (THE CONDOR) BECKLEY, SARASOTA BMX ACADEMY, BRADENTON, FL
- 4 MASON DUMMER, BLACK WIDOW, COURTLAND, MN
- 5 JACKSON SCOGGINS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MEMPHIS, TN
- 6 MASON MCKEE, PALMETTO, FL
- 7 CHARLES KAREM, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 BENI (BENI BONKERS) BRICE, PEDAL PUSHERS, SEVERNA PARK, MD
8 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 WYATT (WYFI) CHRISTENSEN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, KINGSTON, WA
- 2 CHANCE (THE WILDCARD) HALL, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, JAVA CENTER, NY
- 3 JACOB THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 4 ANDRES (LIL MACHINE) ANDRADE, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, MIAMI, FL
- 5 HANK (CRANKIN’ HANK) SEITZER, BMA/VENOM, NEW PRAGUE, MN
- 6 CALEN PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
- 7 KAI (THE HURRICANE) GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
- 8 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, 1-800-KAOS, SMITHSBURG, MD
9 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 JASE ALLEN, JUSTJASERACING, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 BRAYDEN GORIS, BLACKCROWN FLORIDA, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 3 LUCAS THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 4 JACOB (U KNOW) GREENWELL, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 5 HENRY (FREAKING) LENERS, BMA/VENOM, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 6 LEVI (CHAOS) WEIGEL, FACTORY REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 7 IAN BRUNETTI, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 8 ETHAN (THE GAINS) ANDRE, SSQUARED TENNESSEE, LA VERGNE, TN
10 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 THIAAN HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 2 ACE LAACK, ALPHA, ROCHESTER, MN
- 3 GUSTAVS DAUGAVIETIS, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 4 TAYDEN POLLOCK, BLACK WIDOW BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
- 5 BRADY (THE KING) KING, RIVAL RACING, KENOSHA, WI
- 6 RYLEY (THE HITMAN) ROJAS, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, REDMOND, OR
- 7 ELI BUNDY, FACTORY HYPER, FT COLLINS, CO
- 8 WYATT HICKS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
11 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, FULL TILT/RADIO, DALLAS, GA
- 2 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 3 DANIEL WATERS, FACTORY ANSWER, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 5 RYDER SCRANTON, FACTORY RIFT / TANGENT, NORCO, CA
- 6 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 7 MATHEW HAYWOOD, RIVAL RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 8 BEN (BIG BEN) HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
12 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 MIKE (MISSOURI) SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 2 KALEB MCCAIN, CLIFTON, CO
- 3 TOMMY BRUNEY, FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 5 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 6 COHEN BUNDY, FACTORY HYPER, FT COLLINS, CO
- 7 LOGAN (CRUSH IT) CALDWELL, POWER FX SPEED CO, NORTH FT MYERS, FL
- 8 ISAAC (DRAGON FIRE) PEDDLE, MAYHEM FACTORY, ENUMCLAW, WA
13 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 SEAN (EL SUAVÉ) DAY, FULL TILT/RADIO, TACOMA, WA
- 2 COLE (BACON BOY) FREDERICK, FULL TILT/RADIO, NEW ULM, MN
- 3 JUAN MANOSCA, BAY AREA BMXERS, POPAYAN
- 4 TYE YOUNG, RIVAL RACING, DENVER, NC
- 5 KAI (FLYGUYKAI) LEBLANC, POWER FX SPEED CO, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 6 DEREK KLEIN, FLY ZONE, DEFOREST, WI
- 7 BRADY (BEETLE JUICE) JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 8 ELIJAH JOHNSON, UNDERDOG, LOUISVILLE, KY
14 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 CEDRIC (THE ENTERTAINER) CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 BANYAN HOWELL, YESS, BEND, OR
- 3 RONNIE (THE ASSASSIN!) KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
- 4 HAYDEN BOYD, BALTIMORE, MD
- 5 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 6 DEEGAN BROWN, TNT/SUPERCROSS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 COLE KOPCZYK, NO SPONSOR, ELGIN, IL
- 8 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
15 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY HYPER, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 2 PATRICK (THE MODEL) O'BRIEN, FACTORY ANSWER, EDISON, NJ
- 3 ETHAN POPOVICH, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 ZACK(Z-MONEY) DAY, MID WEST PULL, GREENVILLE, WI
- 5 RIVER REECE, LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
- 6 ZACK (ZACK) DRINKARD, VELOCITY BIKE CO., MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 7 DRAKE VELADOR, PROFILE, HOLLISTER, CA
- 8 MICAH BINDER, POWERLITE-DFR, YUMA, AZ
16 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 BLAISE PEREIRA, ALPHA, MARRERO, LA
- 3 GRANT (GRANT GERKE) GERKE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, LA CROSSE, WI
- 4 SANTIAGO SANTA, BAY AREA BMXERS, MEDELLIN
- 5 RYAN KOMSSI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, CHARLTON, MA
- 6 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HARO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 KYLE NORTON, RAISE FOR ROWYN, VANCOUVER, WA
- 8 JULIAN (CYBORG) BASAJ, FACTORY SSQUARED, MILWAUKEE, WI
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
- 1 DREW POLK, FACTORY HYPER, AVON, IN
- 2 JOSEPH LETO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 3 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, ALPHA, RAMSEY, MN
- 4 RACE LEE, FULL TILT/RADIO, DERBY, KS
- 5 TRENTON MOORE, RAISE FOR ROWYN, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 6 WESTON MEURLOT, FACTORY GT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 7 NICHOLAS (QUICK NICK) ADAMS, ROCKSTAR RIFT TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 8 GONZALO RENGEL, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, QUEVEDO
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAD HARPER, RIVAL RACING, INDIAN WELLS, CA
- 2 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PEPPERELL, MA
- 3 JARRED (DOC) JOHNSON, CARLISLE, OH
- 4 ZEPHIN MANN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, EVANS, GA
- 5 JORDAN NEWSTEAD, ALBES, INTERLOCHEN, MI
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MATT CALVIN, NORTH CHARLESTON, SC
- 2 NICHOLAS STODOLSKI, HANOVER, MD
- 3 STEFAN FAHY, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, BARTLETT, IL
- 4 MICHAEL BELL, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 JUSTIN LEDOUX, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, WALLKILL, NY
- 6 NICHOLAS HURST, FACTORY MANGLER, RIVERTON, IL
- 7 CHRISTOPHER WRIGHT, STAATS/FLY ZONE, DEKALB, IL
- 8 JEFFERSON (JEFINHO) OLIVEIRA, MITCHELL RACING, WEST LONG BRANCH, NJ
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 GABRIEL CASTRILLON, MEDELLIN
- 2 LONDON JOHNSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, CAMPBELL, CA
- 3 GABE NYENHUIS, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, SHAWANO, WI
- 4 TYLER POLLOCK, MONTICELLO, MN
- 5 AUSTIN KELLY, MAGIC BMX, LAPEER, MI
- 6 FRANK HOSKINS, JEFFERSONVILLE, IN
- 7 FRANK EDOMWONYI, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, WICHITA, KS
- 8 RYAN BUNKER, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 PAULO MOREIRA, DLTRAINING, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 JASON YOUNG, TRIP9 RACING, WINFIELD, MO
- 4 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, HUDSON, OH
- 5 GILBERTO (BIG G) DELEON JR, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 6 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 7 FRANKO GREGORY, REGGIES BIKE SHOP, CONWAY, SC
- 8 SILVIO DA SILVA PINTO, PROPHECY/BOX/BLOTOUT GRAPHICS, LONG BRANCH, NJ
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 MITCH BINGHAM, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, YESS BMX, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, NORTH PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 5 FABIAN (FABIAN) GONZALEZ, COLOMBIA, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 6 ERIC REID, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 7 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 8 MICHAEL LAUSMAN, LOUISVILLE, KY
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DOMINGOS (DL) LAMMOGLIA, POWER FX SPEED CO, OCOEE, FL
- 2 FRANK NUCCIO, GLENELLYN, IL
- 3 RICH PILOCK, KONA GOLD ENERGY, MELBOURNE, FL
- 4 JAY KERNS, CYCLECRAFT CO FACTORY, MIDLAND, MI
- 5 RANDY (BLOCKER) MOORE, TEAM NO JERSEY, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
- 6 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) HEATH, MICHIGAN WILD BMX, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
- 7 DOMINICK ERIC COATES, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, SEVERN, MD
Team Results
Derby City Nationals #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAY AREA BMXERS | 178 | 0 | 178 |
2 | MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP | 168 | 0 | 168 |
3 | SSQUARED NATIONAL | 161 | 0 | 161 |
4 | BLACK WIDOW BMX | 148 | 0 | 148 |
5 | POWER FX SPEED CO | 144 | 0 | 144 |
6 | SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP | 80 | 0 | 80 |
7 | 1-800-KAOS | 72 | 0 | 72 |
8 | PAK BMX/LAMBOS BIKE SHOP | 52 | 0 | 52 |
9 | BIKE TECH SOLUTIONS | 13 | 0 | 13 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL TILT/RADIO | 223 | 0 | 223 |
2 | FACTORY HYPER | 219 | 0 | 219 |
3 | FACTORY ANSWER | 201 | 0 | 201 |
4 | ALPHA | 194 | 0 | 194 |
5 | FACTORY SSQUARED | 133 | 0 | 133 |
6 | RIVAL RACING | 120 | 0 | 120 |
7 | VELOCITY BIKE CO. | 77 | 0 | 77 |
Rider Results
Derby City Nationals #2
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 0 CONNOR RAMSEY, TAYLORSVILLE, KY
- 0 CASH RAMSEY, TAYLORSVILLE, KY
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 0 COLE BRANSON, RAPID CITY, SD
- 0 JAXSON MCCOY, ROANOKE, IN
- 0 EMBER DAVID, IONIA, MI
- 0 AUBREY LEBLANC, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 0 OAKLEY WAITS, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 0 APRIL VORDERMANN, VICTOR, ID
- 0 CHLOE (THE SLINGSHOT) HILL, SPROCKET KINGZ, TEMPERANCE, MI
- 0 EMERSON SMITH, COLUBMUS, IN
- 0 JP MCDERMOTT, LANSING, MI
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 0 LOGAN MAROWELLI, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 0 MILLIE HOSKINS, JEFFERSONVILLE, IN
- 0 MAVERICK PURUCKER, BIKE TECH SOLUTIONS, GOWEN, MI
- 0 ADELLA LAPAUGH, MOUNT PLEASANT, MI
- 0 MACK HABECK, CUMMING, GA
- 0 LUKE BRUNETTI, OLD HICKORY, TN
Pro Open Total Riders = 27 Groups = 12
- 1 KAMREN LARSEN, SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 SPENCER COLE, DK BICYCLES, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 3 JEREMY SMITH, STAY STRONG/CORSA RACEWEAR, DAYTON, OH
- 4 CARLOS ALBERTO RAMIREZ YEPES, BOGOTA
- 5 DIEGO ARBOLEDA, ANTIOQUIA
- 6 COLE TESAR, ZERONINE, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 7 RILEY HOUSE, TANGENT, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 JUAN NARANJO, IBAGUE
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KEILANI (KRAZY KAT) GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
- 2 REMY (THE ROCKSTAR) SESSA, PREMIER RACING, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 3 GRIFFIN (CRASH) POMERENKE, SSQUARED TN, GALLATIN, TN
- 4 COOPER MILLER, PREMIER RACING, THE COLONY, TX
- 5 JULIAN HOLZEN, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, GOSHEN, KY
- 6 HOLDEN (GOLDEN FLASH) POPPERT, POUNDFOOLISH RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 MOLLIE MORLEY, GOSHEN, IN
- 8 MADDEN (MADDMAN) ATHERTON, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEX (THE ANT) PASOWICZ, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, LA VERNE, CA
- 2 MAYA (WARRIOR PRINCES) GADBOIS, NO XCUSES ANSWER BMX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 3 MADISON THOMPSON, REDMAN, MURRIETA, CA
- 4 CALI KOPETSKIE, VELOCITY BIKE CO., BURLINGTON, NC
- 5 KAIDEN WAGNER, SKILLZ/PROPHECY, MISHAWAKA, IN
- 6 TY TRUMBOWER, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 7 KASH FELKER, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 8 HAYDEN (WILDFIRE) PURUCKER, BIKE TECH SOLUTIONS, GOWEN, MI
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 ISABELLA (WICKED TUNA) LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 JENNA(THE ENTERTAINER) MILLER, FACTORY REMIX, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 4 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, BOX COMPONENTS, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 KAMDON (THE BEES) BEESLEY, DYNAMITE NATION, MORGAN, PA
- 6 KEATYN SCHWARTZ, MOM AND DAD, ELK POINT, SD
- 7 KAYLIE CERASA, BELVIDERE, IL
- 8 JOSEPH VEYETTE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, PITTSBORO, IN
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SOPHIA (SOPHAST) RODRIGUEZ, YESS BMX, BEND, OR
- 2 MIA CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 3 (CANNON BALL) KATE CLARRIDGE, RIVAL RACING, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 4 NICOLAS (NOI) SALAMANCA, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 5 KATY CYRUS, REDMAN BIKES, WINCHESTER, CA
- 6 JAKE (JAKEY POOH) GRAVITT, SSQUARED GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
- 7 ALEXANDER WHEELER-GARCIA, TIME2SHINE, ALABASTER, AL
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SIERRA (THE DOORSLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, FACTORY REMIX, MEDFORD, OR
- 2 NICOLE FORONDA, BAY AREA BMXERS, MEDELLIN
- 3 SHELBY ELDER, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
- 4 MIRANDA (NAILS) LANUTO, YESS BMX, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 ASHLEIGH MECH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 6 JOSHUA MATTINGLY, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 COHEN FAST, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
- 8 JUSTIN (JUICE) AVILA, NOMADS BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN ZUREK, ZMX RACING, WALKERTON, IN
- 2 TRINADEE STOFLET, MIDWEST PULL, GARLAND, TX
- 3 ANNABELLA (BELLA) HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 ISSAC ZENDNER, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 5 HAYDEN COX, PROSPECT, KY
- 6 MEGAN DUDGEON, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 7 MACKENZIE (MAC ATTACK) GUESS, TEAM DARK HORSE, SYLVANIA, OH
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON FOX, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 MATTHEW HOGGAN, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 3 STEVE SNARZYK, SAINT PETERS, MO
- 4 JASON KIM, LIL' BUCKLE HENRY NELSON, ALPHARETTA, GA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN KERR, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 KAILEN WOUTERS, ARUBEAST, SAVANETA
- 3 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, WIKID RACING, ORIENT, OH
- 4 SAMUEL SCHWARTZ, MOM AND DAD, ELK POINT, SD
- 5 BLAKE REAM, ITAD MANAGEMENT, LLC, PHOENIX, AZ
7-8 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHANCE (THE WILDCARD) HALL, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, JAVA CENTER, NY
- 2 ALEX (ICEMAN) INGHAM, FACTORY ROUND 2, LOVELAND, OH
- 3 LOGAN (THE SHOWMAN) HADLEY, VEGAS LOCALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 CONNOR (THE CONDOR) BECKLEY, SARASOTA BMX ACADEMY, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 KUBA (FINISHER) BADANIK, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 6 GRANTLEY NOFTZ, REGGIES BIKE SHOP, TEMPERANCE, MI
9-10 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MATT (BADINATOR) BADANIK, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 2 GUSTAVS DAUGAVIETIS, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 3 RYLEY (THE HITMAN) ROJAS, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, REDMOND, OR
- 4 ARJUNA BURGOS, YESS BMX, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 5 BRAYDEN GORIS, BLACKCROWN FLORIDA, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 6 LUCAS THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 7 PALMER WARD, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 IAN BRUNETTI, OLD HICKORY, TN
11-12 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 MATTEO PIGO, FULL TILT/RADIO, DALLAS, GA
- 3 MIKE (MISSOURI) SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 4 ISAAC (DRAGON FIRE) PEDDLE, MAYHEM FACTORY, ENUMCLAW, WA
- 5 RYDER SCRANTON, FACTORY RIFT / TANGENT, NORCO, CA
- 6 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 7 JACOB LANGE, TRIP9 RACING, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 8 HENRY BOROWSKI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WALDORF, MD
13-14 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, FACTORY ANSWER, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 BANYAN HOWELL, YESS, BEND, OR
- 3 COLE KOPCZYK, NO SPONSOR, ELGIN, IL
- 4 TYE YOUNG, RIVAL RACING, DENVER, NC
- 5 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 6 JOHN (SUPER JOHN) ALDEN II, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 7 DEREK KLEIN, FLY ZONE, DEFOREST, WI
- 8 ALEXANDER (X-MAN) GEORGE, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, DUMFRIES, VA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SANTIAGO SANTA, BAY AREA BMXERS, MEDELLIN
- 2 GRANT (GRANT GERKE) GERKE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, LA CROSSE, WI
- 3 PRESTON (PC) CURTIS, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 PRESTON ELLIOTT, VELOCITY BIKE CO., NOKESVILLE, VA
- 5 AIDEN MARQUIS, A/E, BURLINGTON, KY
- 6 TYLER HENRY, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
17-20 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS (QUICK NICK) ADAMS, ROCKSTAR RIFT TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 JORDON BEAUDRY, BLACK WIDOW BMX, OTSEGO, MN
- 3 SAWYER (SAW-DAWG) HOLLY, FACTORY TRUE, CHELSEA, AL
- 4 BRYSON (SCOOTER) HENN, ELITE RACING, EVANSVILLE, IN
- 5 JUAN (EL POTRO) GOMEZ, MITCHELL RACING, QUEENS, NY
- 6 WESLEY (BOOGIE) CLARK, GMA, VELOCITY, GROVETOWN, GA
- 7 GONZALO RENGEL, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, QUEVEDO
26-30 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZEPHIN MANN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, EVANS, GA
- 2 TYLER GINTER, REGGIES BIKE SHOP, TOLEDO, OH
- 3 STEVEN OCONNOR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ODENVILLE, AL
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 WAYNE ROON, NONE, VALPARAISO, IN
- 2 ERIC REID, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 3 CRAIG (CRANKIN CRAIG) ROBINSON, REGGIE’S BIKE SHOP, SYLVANIA, OH
- 4 DOMINICK ERIC COATES, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, SEVERN, MD
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 ISABELLA STEVENS, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 3 TATUM (TATER TOT) PIERCE, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, PALM COAST, FL
- 4 KAYLIE CERASA, BELVIDERE, IL
- 5 CARIS MCCONNELL, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 6 ABIGAIL STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
- 7 OLIVE (OLI MAY) DIBERNARDO, RIDE LIKE A GIRL PA, MONONGAHELA, PA
- 8 VIOLETT KRASEL, POWER FX SPEED CO, KANNAPOLIS, NC
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 EMMA (BEAST MODE) CAVNER, ALBES, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 KENADIE (CRUISIN KK) NEELAN, LETHAL/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 SAMANTHA (SAMMY) WILLIAMSON, GROVETOWN, GA
- 6 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO., NORWICH, NY
- 7 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, SE/RIDECO, MONUMENT, CO
- 8 CHATHAM (BABY GIRL) RICKS, VELOCITY BIKE CO., AYLETT, VA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 GRECIA CRISTODULO, FACTORY SSQUARED, DALLAS, TX
- 3 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, FACTORY HYPER, SUFFIELD, CT
- 4 MAKYLLA (HAPPY FEET) PINO, SSQUARED NATIONAL, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 5 KAYLYN (AWESOMESAUCE) MILLER, RIVAL RACING, UNION, KY
- 6 KEIRA AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO., MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 7 OLIVE (THE EVIL-O!) HINTON, SE/RIDECO, MONUMENT, CO
- 8 ASHLEIGH MECH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 MILA (THE PILOT) KELLY, MAGIC BMX, LAPEER, MI
- 3 GRACE YOUNG, TRIP9 RACING, WINFIELD, MO
- 4 MEA FLYNN, ALBES, OXFORD, MI
- 5 LINDSAY FRIGMANSKI, REGGIES BIKE SHOP, TEMPERANCE, MI
- 6 MYA (THE MONSTER) WILLIAMS, REGGIE’S BIKE SHOP, TOLEDO, OH
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DJ HARVEY, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 2 GABBY CRANE, RIVAL RACING, TRENTON, OH
- 3 JASMINE (THE SHY GIRL) TOPPER, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 4 JULIET CATANZARO, MILLER PLACE, NY
- 5 MALIAH NEMETH, SSQUARED MN, SAINT JOSEPH, MN
- 6 CASEY (J) HURLEY, RACEINC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 JAMIE (SUNSHINE) REED, LBO RACING, HAMILTON, OH
- 3 EMILY (CHICKEN LITTLE) FISK, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MEBANE, NC
- 4 CARMEN NELSON, SPROCKET KINGS FACTORY TEAM, VALPARAISO, IN
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARIAH FIELDS, KOMA CUSTOMBUILT WHEELS, ELLIJAY, GA
- 2 AMANDA (F BOMB) WARNER, 1-800-KAOS, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 3 CANDLIST GREENWELL, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKE CAVNER, ALBES, ROCKFORD, MI
- 2 ALYSIA (THE CHEETAH) MITCHELL, RAD DUDES, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 KATARZYNA (BLACK KAT) OLONE, LDC, RALEIGH, NC
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HEATHER (HANG TIME) LATIMER, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX
- 2 XYLIA DELEON, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 3 ANDREA LIBICH, LAPORTE, IN
- 4 JENNIFER LINDEMAN, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, JEANNETTE, PA
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SUSIE LEVAN, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, NORTH PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 2 MICHELLE SENGER, FACTORY ANSWER, WESTFIELD, IN
- 3 BONNIE (MACHINE GUN) MARSDEN, HUTELIN RACING, RINGGOLD, GA
- 4 TARA (TURBO TARA) PETTIT, 1-800-KAOS, MILFORD, DE
- 5 BIANKA LATHAN, WRENCHMAN RACING, SANFORD, NC
- 6 SONIA BADANIK, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 7 TRACY O'BRIEN, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 MARJORIE (MAMA MARGE) KAMINSKI, CRANKOUT, EDEN, NY
- 3 TRICIA HILL, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, PORTAGE, IN
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 GREYSON (SNOTROCKET) SNEED, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JACKSON SCOGGINS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MEMPHIS, TN
- 3 SAMUEL SCHWARTZ, MOM AND DAD, ELK POINT, SD
- 4 BENI (BENI BONKERS) BRICE, PEDAL PUSHERS, SEVERNA PARK, MD
- 5 BRYSON (PNUT) BRUNS, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, WEST WARWICK, RI
- 6 MASON MCKEE, PALMETTO, FL
- 7 CHARLES KAREM, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED MARYLAND, HOLLYWOOD, MD
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 WYATT (WYFI) CHRISTENSEN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, KINGSTON, WA
- 2 JACOB THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 3 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, 1-800-KAOS, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 4 KAI (THE HURRICANE) GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
- 5 KAIDEN MACIEJEWSKI, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, BURLINGTON, WI
- 6 LOGAN (THE SHOWMAN) HADLEY, VEGAS LOCALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 ALEX (ICEMAN) INGHAM, FACTORY ROUND 2, LOVELAND, OH
- 8 LANDON (THE NATURAL) BUEHRER, WIKID RACING, HEBRON, OH
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 COOPER (DOOPS) TAYLOR, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, COLUMBIA, MO
- 2 LIAN AUYON, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, HEBER, CA
- 3 HENRY (FREAKING) LENERS, BMA/VENOM, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 4 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 5 DILLAN STEUART, SE/RIDECO, THORTON, CO
- 6 LEVI (CHAOS) WEIGEL, FACTORY REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 7 JACOB (U KNOW) GREENWELL, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 8 JAXON KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ACE LAACK, ALPHA, ROCHESTER, MN
- 2 WYATT HICKS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 3 DORIAN (TESLA) CARREIRO, SSQUARED MICHIGAN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 4 ARJUNA BURGOS, YESS BMX, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 5 ELI BUNDY, FACTORY HYPER, FT COLLINS, CO
- 6 ARCHER LINDEMAN, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, JEANNETTE, PA
- 7 LIAM (HOTROD) SANDERS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, LAFAYETTE, IN
- 8 MIKEY (WILD MAN) TONKOVICH, PAK BMX/LAMBOS BIKE SHOP, AKRON, OH
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 DYLAN HOLTON, MICHIGAN WILD BMX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 GABRIEL (THE HARPOON) HARTHUN, TIME2SHINE, HOOVER, AL
- 4 MATHEW HAYWOOD, RIVAL RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 5 KEVIN (SPIN TO WIN) WASHINGTON, LBO, NEW HOLLAND, OH
- 6 JAYDEN (LIGHTNING) LINVILLE, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 7 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 8 JACOB LANGE, TRIP9 RACING, FRIENDSHIP, WI
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KALEB MCCAIN, CLIFTON, CO
- 2 TOMMY BRUNEY, FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 LOGAN (CRUSH IT) CALDWELL, POWER FX SPEED CO, NORTH FT MYERS, FL
- 4 COHEN BUNDY, FACTORY HYPER, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 6 TYLER HELSEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 7 DYLAN CARR, BENT RIM, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 8 CASH STRICKLAND, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BIRMINGHAM, AL
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 JUAN MANOSCA, BAY AREA BMXERS, POPAYAN
- 2 HARLEY (GNARLEY HARLEY) DAIS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WINONA, MN
- 3 JOE (ALOHA-JOE) DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 4 CHAYSE MRAZEK, BISHOP, TX
- 5 TYE YOUNG, RIVAL RACING, DENVER, NC
- 6 BRADY (BEETLE JUICE) JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 TYLER HOLTON, MICHIGAN WILD BMX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 8 TYLER (LIL DANGER) GAVIN, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, BROWNS SUMMIT, NC
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 RONNIE (THE ASSASSIN!) KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
- 2 MASON (SWEET AND SMOKY) BRUNS, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, W WARWICK, RI
- 3 ALEXANDER (X-MAN) GEORGE, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, DUMFRIES, VA
- 4 CANNON JOYNER, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, GROVETOWN, GA
- 5 DEYTON MENTZER, ON2WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 6 COLE KOPCZYK, NO SPONSOR, ELGIN, IL
- 7 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 8 IAN (THE RIG) DAVIS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, HOUSTON, TX
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ZACK (ZACK) DRINKARD, VELOCITY BIKE CO., MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 2 DALLAS GARDNER, FACTORY DAYLIGHT, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 DRAKE VELADOR, PROFILE, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 5 RIVER REECE, LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
- 6 SPENCER (“FOR HIRE”) FLEMING, SSQUARED NATIONAL, KINGSTON, GA
- 7 GILBERTO (G-3) DELEON III, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 8 FOSTER HENDERSON, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BIRMINGHAM, AL
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, #TNT/SUPERCROSS, NEWARK, CA
- 2 MICHAEL AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO., MASTIC BCH, NY
- 3 LOGAN DEMERSKI, FULL CIRCLE BIKE SHOP, FLORENCE, MA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 CAMERON (THE NEW GUY) BRAMER, SUPERCROSS BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 JERONIMO GARCIA-GIRALDO, SSQUARED NATIONAL, DULUTH, GA
- 3 NICHOLAS (SHOWTIME) SCHWARZ, RAZON CONTRACTING, LILLINGTON, NC
- 4 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, FACTORY ANSWER, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 5 MAC BROWN, FACTORY KENNY / MONGOOSE, STOW, OH
- 6 LOUIS KAMINSKI, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 7 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 8 YAVANT HAUSLER, STAATS FACTORY/FLYZONE, ELGIN, IL
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 STACEY EDEN, RIVAL RACING, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 2 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PEPPERELL, MA
- 3 ZACHARY HILL, LBO RACING, COLUMBUS, OH
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN WADE, ALPHA, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 2 MICHAEL BELL, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
- 3 JASON WARYAS, MAGIC BMX, WATERFORD, MI
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 AUSTIN KELLY, MAGIC BMX, LAPEER, MI
- 2 WAYNE (BIG WAYNE) HARDMAN, POWER FX SPEED CO, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 JASON WAGNER, FACTORY SKILLZ/PROPHECY, MISHAWAKA, IN
- 4 LUIS ROJAS, MITCHELL RACING, QUEEN, NY
- 5 PEDRO (BALA) NUNES, MYSELF, BRIDGEPORT, CT
- 6 MATT BOORSMA, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, SCANDIA, MN
- 7 RAPHAEL QUINTERO, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, CLAIRTON, PA
- 8 JASON JOST, SSQUARED NATIONAL, SOUTHSIDE, TN
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, HUDSON, OH
- 3 PAULO MOREIRA, DLTRAINING, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 5 JASON YOUNG, TRIP9 RACING, WINFIELD, MO
- 6 ADAM DONOVAN, REGGIES BIKE SHOP, HAMBURG, NY
- 7 GILBERTO (BIG G) DELEON JR, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 8 KORY FIELDS, KOMA CUSTOM BUILTWHEELS, ELLIJAY, GA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GERALD (JJ) GRIEVE, FACTORY MAJESTY RACING, CABOT, AR
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, YESS BMX, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 MITCH BINGHAM, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 4 DAN (J) HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 5 JAMES KELLY, A&E RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 6 BRYON VORDERMANN, TBONE BMX, VICTOR, ID
- 7 FABIAN (FABIAN) GONZALEZ, COLOMBIA, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 8 SHAWN FISCHVOGT, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, TAYLORSVILLE, KY
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 ERIC SWEETS, BAY AREA BMXERS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JAY KERNS, CYCLECRAFT CO FACTORY, MIDLAND, MI
- 3 GUILLERMO (WILLIE) GONZALEZ, HUTELIN RACING, MIAMI, FL
- 4 MARC MADDOX, ROCKPORT, IN
- 5 RICHARD BERRY, NAPLES, FL
- 6 GLENN GOLDSTON, EXECUTIVE TOUCH CLEANING, TOLEDO, OH
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RANDY (BLOCKER) MOORE, TEAM NO JERSEY, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
- 2 BEN TROIA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, AUBURN, CA
- 3 TIM MERRITT, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 4 JACOB (MARTIN) KINNARD, LEESBURG, FL
- 5 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, ALL THINGS BMX ( ATB), FLINT, MI
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 BRAXTON WILLIAMS, CENTERVILLE, OH
- 2 MAIZEY (THE BOLT) WALSER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 3 BRENNA WINDOWS, CAMERON MILLS, NY
- 4 HOLSTON TAYLOR, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 KELLEN MILLER, SUPER DUPER TOY STORE, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 FELIX WARD, PROSPECT, KY
- 7 JULEO (JULES) DIBERNARDO, SUPER DUPER TROPHY TEAM, MONONGAHELA, PA
- 8 JONAH (THE SHARK) CALHOUN, BLISSFIELD, MI
6 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KALEO JOHNSON, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 PRESTON MCDERMOTT, M.F.R., CHARLOTTE, MI
- 3 DOMINIC GADDIS, MOUNT WASHINGTON, KY
- 4 BRANTLEY (BARRACUDA) BOLIN, BENT BMX, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
- 5 HALLE KNIGHT, EVANSVILLE, IN
- 6 PARKER WAITS, CORDOVA, TN
7 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX FELTON, INMAN, SC
- 2 KELLEN GRAHAM, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 MATTHEW GRIFFITH JR, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 JACOB MARKS, VESTAVIA HILLS, AL
- 5 BECKLEY (BOMBSHELL) COLLARD, BRECKSVILLE, OH
- 6 LOGAN (LOGANDO) BERNARD, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 7 ERIKA WILKE, OCONOMOWOC, WI
8 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE DAHLHAUSER, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 HENRY CHANGARIS, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 LAUKLIN SIKKEMA, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 GRAYSON (SHOWTIME) AGEE, MIDLOTHIAN, VA
9 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BODHE HELSTROM, LITCHFIELD, MN
- 2 KAI JOHNSON, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 EMMA DYE, REGGIE’S BIKE SHOP, SYLVANIA, OH
- 4 WILLIAM (WILL) REESE, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 MADISON RAISOR, COLUMBUS, IN
- 6 NOAH MARKS, VESTAVIA HILLS, AL
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ELI (GATSBY) BERNARD, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 2 WESTON HEIDOTTEN, FLORISSANT, MO
- 3 BRYER PAYNE, LYNNVILLE, IN
11 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN SCHMITT, OBETZ, OH
- 2 ALEXANDER WHEELER-GARCIA, TIME2SHINE, ALABASTER, AL
- 3 SHAY POPPERT, POUNDFOOLISH RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 OLIVER KULCHUK, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 RYLEY FIELDS, KOMA CUSTOMBUILTWHEELS, ELLIJAY, GA
- 6 DYLAN LAFFERTY, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 7 MEMPHIS DUNCAN, PROSPECT, KY
12 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DRAKE ROBINSON, ALL THINGS BMX, MIDLAND, MI
- 2 ANGELY (SHUGGIE BEAR) PRADA, POWER FX SPEED CO, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 COLE GOODMAN, SPROCKET KINGZ, COLUMBUS, IN
- 4 WILLOW HILL, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, PORTAGE, IN
13 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CASS RUIZ, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 BARRETT MCDOUGALD, TIDEWATER SECURITY, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 3 ALLISON JEANETTE, GREENWOOD, IN
- 4 KALEIGH WEXLER, TEAM FIRST TURN, TOLEDO, OH
- 5 CARTER MICKUS, UNDERDOG, PROSPECT, KY
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AMIR (MIR MONEY) TITOW, EDGEWATER, MD
- 2 JOEY ROSS, COLUMBUS, IN
- 3 JAX CANIK, FLY ZONE, BOLINGBROOK, IL
16 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL O'BRIEN, CECILIA, KY
- 2 JACK BRADON, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 GEN SWIDERSKI, SPEED FREAKS BMX, CEDAR LAKE, IN
17-20 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 XAVIER RANDOLPH, FRANKLIN, IN
- 2 JOE SCHNAPP, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, BALLWIN, MO
- 3 KAILI (KAILI GIRL) MANN, HRP DESIGNS, EVANS, GA
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE DUFF, GERMANTOWN, OH
- 2 CASEY SMITH, FRANKLIN, IN
- 3 WILLIAM FRIDDLE III, SHELBYVILLE, KY
- 4 ISAAC COGDILL, THREESIX DOWNHILL, SEYMOUR, TN
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID HACKBART, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 MICHAEL CROW, DOUBLE G, NOKOMIS, IL
- 3 ALAN WARD, PROSPECT, KY
- 4 JON HOLLENBECK, COLUMBUS, IN
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 FRANK MICKUS, UNDERDOG, PROSPECT, KY
- 2 BILLY GROSS, JEFFERSONVILLE, IN
- 3 BOBBY JORDAN, BMX4LIFE RACING TEAMS, BROOKSTON, IN
- 4 JIM SAUCIER, LIBERTY BMX RACING TEAM, VINE GROVE, KY
- 5 ALBERT COSTA , C.O.B., DOLAN SPRINGS, AZ
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MADDEN (MADDMAN) ATHERTON, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 HOLDEN (GOLDEN FLASH) POPPERT, POUNDFOOLISH RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 COOPER MILLER, PREMIER RACING, THE COLONY, TX
- 4 BRECKEN MILLER, SUPER DUPER TOY STORE, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 JULIAN HOLZEN, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, GOSHEN, KY
- 6 MOLLIE MORLEY, GOSHEN, IN
- 7 BRADY HUDZIK, SUPER DUPER, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 8 PARKER CARLSON, TEAM HECKLER, RALEIGH, NC
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANTLEY SPYNDA, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 MAXWELL (MAX POWER) MOORE, TEAM HECKLER, WILMINGTON, NC
- 3 GAVIN (HURRYIN HOOSIER) SMITH, MOM & DAD, LAFAYETTE, IN
- 4 EMMETT STIVER, SMYRNA, TN
- 5 KYLER ONEIL, WIKID RACING, CLINTON, OH
- 6 VANCE BRANSON, WEST CENTRAL MFG, RAPID CITY, SD
- 7 GRIFFIN (CRASH) POMERENKE, SSQUARED TN, GALLATIN, TN
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAKE WINDOWS, CAMERON MILLS, NY
- 2 KAIDEN WAGNER, SKILLZ/PROPHECY, MISHAWAKA, IN
- 3 KASH FELKER, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 4 MAX(THE ONION) BRANSON, WEST CENTRAL MFG, RAPID CITY, SD
- 5 LUKE HILL, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, PORTAGE, IN
- 6 AIDEN HUGHES, SUPER DUPER TOY SHOP, OAKDALE, PA
- 7 MICHAEL HUDZIK, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 8 JUSTIN (POWERS) POWERS, SSQUARED MISSOURI, WENTZVILLE, MO
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BRADY HUBBARD, LIBERTY BMX, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 CHASE SCHROYER, SYLVANIA, OH
- 3 MATTO DIBERNARDO, SUPER DUPER TROPHY TEAM, MONONGAHELA, PA
- 4 TY TRUMBOWER, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 5 WYATT GAMBLIN, TEAM BELIEVE, WOOD RIVER, IL
- 6 HAYDEN (WILDFIRE) PURUCKER, BIKE TECH SOLUTIONS, GOWEN, MI
- 7 LANDEN (HUNTIN HEDGER) HEDGER, SPROCKET KINGZ, ELGIN, IL
- 8 TANNER ALTER, MONROE, MI
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KAMDON (THE BEES) BEESLEY, DYNAMITE NATION, MORGAN, PA
- 2 LANDON BISHOP, SPEED FREAKS BMX, CEDAR LAKE, IN
- 3 LUKE ROWE, CINCINNATI, OH
- 4 KEATYN SCHWARTZ, MOM AND DAD, ELK POINT, SD
- 5 CURTIS HEITDOTTEN JR, FLORISSANT, MO
- 6 JOSEPH VEYETTE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, PITTSBORO, IN
- 7 ISAAC HACKBART, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 TROY (TROY TROY) MITCHELL, ZERO MOTO, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRODY (THE BEAST) NEWCOMB, UNDERDOG RACING KENTUCKY, SHEPHERDSVILLE, KY
- 2 ELLIOT (THE ANIMAL) OLSON, SPEEDCO / LETHAL, BAXTER, MN
- 3 ISRAEL (TWINKLE TOES) SHEPARD, ON2WHEELS BMX, SAINT GEORGE, KS
- 4 CADE ARWOOD, SSQUARED TENNESSEE, SOMERVILLE, TN
- 5 MICHAEL (MJ) GROSS, SSQUARED MARYLAND, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 6 LANDON PENDLETON, BLUEGRASS RACE TEAM, COLUMBUS, IN
- 7 OZZIE (OZ) POMERENKE, SSQUARED TN, GALLATIN, TN
- 8 OWEN (MISFIT) MCMILLIN, SURFACE RACE TEAM, CHANNAHON, IL
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 OZZIE (PUNK ROCKET) ROWE, CINCINNATI, OH
- 2 RAYDEN THOMPSON, COASTAL RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 SAMUEL SCHRYVER, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 4 WESLEY (QUESADILLA) TONN, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, PROSPECT, KY
- 5 SAMUEL CROMARTIE, VELOCITY, GRAHAM, NC
- 6 COOPER (BAM BAM) COLLINS, SUPER DUPER, WASHINGTON, PA
- 7 KASON (MAGIC MAN) WEXLER, TEAM FIRST TURN, TOLEDO, OH
- 8 CULLEN (24K) WILLIAMS, ERIE, PA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NICOLAS (NOI) SALAMANCA, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 2 CRAWFORD MALONE, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CHELSEA, AL
- 3 EVAN RUSSELL, MOUNT WASHINGTON, KY
- 4 LINCOLN DEVORE, BEST OF TEXAS BBQ SAUCE, PLEASANT PRAIRIE, WI
- 5 TYLER BOWMAN, ELITE RACING, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 6 JAXSON (MULLET MAN) CROY, GREENVILLE, MI
- 7 JAKE (JAKEY POOH) GRAVITT, SSQUARED GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
- 8 DONNY (DASH) JOHNSON, IRONMAN’S BMX ARMY, SPRINGFIELD, MO
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COHEN FAST, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
- 2 CLAYTON (TWIGGY) WILSON, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX
- 3 SAM ARQUETTE, SYLVANIA, OH
- 4 LOGUN (THE LANDSHARK) MEYER, VELOCITY BIKE CO., DEFOREST, WI
- 5 JUSTIN (JUICE) AVILA, NOMADS BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 6 LANDON MILLER, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/S SQUAR, LOUISVILLE, KY
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TRAVIS LEHMAN, GARY TURNER BMX, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 2 JOHN RUSSELL, MOUNT WASHINGTON, KY
- 3 JACKSON PILOCK, YESS BMX, VIERA, FL
- 4 KYLIE (KYLIE QUICK) PIECZYNSKI, SPEED FREAKS BMX, LOWELL, IN
- 5 JOSE GARZA, M&M, NASHVILLE, TN
- 6 JOSHUA MATTINGLY, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 ISAIAH (THE FINISHER) HILL, SPROCKET KINGZ BIKE SHOP TEAM, TEMPERANCE, MI
- 8 AIDAN SKOTZKO, IN THE ZONE, DAVIDSON, NC
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER (BIG TASTY) SPARKS, SSQUARED MARYLAND, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 2 LUKE NICHOLSON, UNDERDOG RACING, JEFFERSONVILLE, IN
- 3 ROBERT (THE ROCKET) SCHWARTZ, FORT MILL, SC
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 LOGAN ZUREK, ZMX RACING, WALKERTON, IN
- 2 ISSAC ZENDNER, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 3 SAM (PSYCHO) FISCHER, SSQUARED MO, SAINT PETERS, MO
- 4 JACOB FARMER, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 HAYDEN COX, PROSPECT, KY
- 6 TYLER MONESMITH, CSI, AKRON, IN
- 7 JACOB (STRINGBEAN) DAHLHAUSER, FORT MILL, SC
21-25 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENDAN COUCH, WHITMORE LAKE, MI
- 2 ANDREW CALLOR, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 AUSTIN GOMES, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, FLORISSANT, MO
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHANDLER LAPAUGH, TUFF GUYZ, MOUNT PLEASANT, MI
- 2 DAVID FERRELL, FLY RACING, BATTLEFIELD, MO
- 3 JASON FOX, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KELLY REIMER, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 NOAH ROBINSON, ALL THINGS BMX, MIDLAND, MI
- 3 JOSHUA (SQUIRREL) NEELAN, LETHAL/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 JODY WATSON, SOONER ELITE, TULSA, OK
- 5 STEVE MONESMITH, BMX COMPLIMENTS, AKRON, IN
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JEREMY (TC TICKLER) AMES, ALL THINGS BMX SHOW, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
- 2 SHANE STEVENSON, SPROCKET KINGZ BIKE SHOP, TRAFALGAR, IN
- 3 ANTHONY MILLER, SPROCKET KINGZ BIKE SHOP TEAM, HOBART, IN
- 4 STEVE SNARZYK, SAINT PETERS, MO
- 5 COREY (CUPCAKE) SHEPARD, ON2WHEELS BMX, SAINT GEORGE, KS
- 6 BRYAN HEATH, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, NORTON SHORES, MI
- 7 BRIAN THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 8 NICK GUNNING, RAMPRIDERS, HIGH RIDGE, MO
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL MAG, ALL THINGS BMX SHOW, OREGON, OH
- 2 KRIS LASURE, RIVAL DEVO, COLUMBUS, IN
- 3 CHAD LLOYD, TEAM REAPER, HOLLAND, MI
- 4 CRAIG DRAGNA, ALBE'S BMX, SAINT CLAIR SHORES, MI
- 5 DONERIK (BIG D) BLACK, DONATE LIFE, WASHINGTON TWP, OH
- 6 TOM GUNNING, RAMP RIDERS, ST LOUIS, MO
- 7 DANA (BIG D) EVELAND, PAK BMX/LAMBOS BIKE SHOP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHARD BROWN, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 JASON KIM, LIL' BUCKLE HENRY NELSON, ALPHARETTA, GA
- 3 CHRISTOPHER GOOLSBY, GFR INDUSTRIES, WOODHAVEN, MI
- 4 JACOB (MARTIN) KINNARD, LEESBURG, FL
- 5 MARK PRINCE, YESS BMX, ROCKFORD, MI
6 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KEILANI (KRAZY KAT) GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
- 2 REMY (THE ROCKSTAR) SESSA, PREMIER RACING, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 3 CAMISON PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
7 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MALIA (BABY MANGLER) ALVAREZ, FACTORY MANGLER, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 2 PEYTON BRUNEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 CALI KOPETSKIE, VELOCITY BIKE CO., BURLINGTON, NC
8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MAYA (WARRIOR PRINCES) GADBOIS, NO XCUSES ANSWER BMX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 JEMMA (LIL JT) TOLLEFSON, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, WOODBURY, MN
- 3 ALEX (THE ANT) PASOWICZ, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, LA VERNE, CA
- 4 SEQUOIA (SIS) GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 5 KAYLEE (THE DIVA) LOVINS, SSQUARED, OKEMAH, OK
9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA APPENZELLER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 ABIGAIL STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
- 3 ADDISON BRINDLEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SUN CITY, AZ
- 4 RIVER (LIL SPARKLES) HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 5 ISABELLA (IZZY) GEORGE, VELOCITY BIKE CO., DUMFRIES, VA
10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KAYLIE CERASA, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 JENNA(THE ENTERTAINER) MILLER, FACTORY REMIX, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 3 ISABELLA (WICKED TUNA) LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 4 TATUM (TATER TOT) PIERCE, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, PALM COAST, FL
- 5 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
- 6 VIOLETT KRASEL, POWER FX SPEED CO, KANNAPOLIS, NC
- 7 CRYSTINA PATRICK, ALBES, ERIE, PA
- 8 OLIVE (OLI MAY) DIBERNARDO, RIDE LIKE A GIRL PA, MONONGAHELA, PA
11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MIA CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 (CANNON BALL) KATE CLARRIDGE, RIVAL RACING, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 3 KATY CYRUS, REDMAN BIKES, WINCHESTER, CA
- 4 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 KENADIE (CRUISIN KK) NEELAN, LETHAL/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 6 VIOLET POPOVICH, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
- 7 PEYTON BOYD, 1-800-KAOS, BALTIMORE, MD
- 8 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO., NORWICH, NY
12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SOPHIA (SOPHAST) RODRIGUEZ, YESS BMX, BEND, OR
- 2 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 SAMANTHA (SAMMY) WILLIAMSON, GROVETOWN, GA
- 4 HANNAH (HAVOC) GISH, SPEED FREAKS BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 EMMA (BEAST MODE) CAVNER, ALBES, ROCKFORD, MI
- 6 AUBREY PALMER, ANSWER ARMY, FLORENCE, KY
13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 NICOLE FORONDA, BAY AREA BMXERS, MEDELLIN
- 3 MAKYLLA (HAPPY FEET) PINO, SSQUARED NATIONAL, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 4 OLIVE (THE EVIL-O!) HINTON, SE/RIDECO, MONUMENT, CO
- 5 BROOKE STEVENS, NEENAH, WI
- 6 LOTUS STOTLER, VELOCITY BIKE CO, GERRARDSTOWN, WV
- 7 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
- 8 ALLISON (GINGER SNAP) LAUGHLIN, ALBES, ERIE, PA
14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 SIERRA (THE DOORSLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, FACTORY REMIX, MEDFORD, OR
- 2 GRECIA CRISTODULO, FACTORY SSQUARED, DALLAS, TX
- 3 SHELBY ELDER, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
- 4 KAYLYN (AWESOMESAUCE) MILLER, RIVAL RACING, UNION, KY
- 5 ASHLEY MCLENNAN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 6 AVA CORLEY, THRODWN, LA MIRADA, CA
- 7 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, FACTORY HYPER, SUFFIELD, CT
- 8 KEILEY SHEA, 316RACING/DK, LA HABRA, CA
15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, ROCKSTAR RIFT TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 3 JACY MOORE, FACTORY SSQUARED, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 4 ANNABELLA (BELLA) HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 MANUELA ROLDAN, SPIN TECH RACING, GREENACRES, FL
- 6 ALEXANDRA (BLONDE BOMB) HILL, ALPHA, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 7 GRACE YOUNG, TRIP9 RACING, WINFIELD, MO
- 8 PIPER YOCKELSON, BOX COMPONENTS, MOUNT AIRY, MD
17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FULL TILT/RADIO, BEND, OR
- 2 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FULL TILT/RADIO, FORT WHITE, FL
- 3 STEPHANI MORIN, FULL TILT/RADIO, BURLINGTON, WI
- 4 KORIE GILBERT, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 5 MYA RAMOS, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 VIOLET CEJALVO, SURREY, BC
- 7 TRINADEE STOFLET, MIDWEST PULL, GARLAND, TX
- 8 KADY (SCOOPS) BRINK, TERMINATORS, ERIE, PA
21-30 Women Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KAITLYN LARSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, STACY, MN
- 2 ERIN (2SWEET) JONES, FACTORY MANGLER, TULSA, OK
- 3 CASSIDY ELLIS, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, ARNOLD, MD
- 4 JAMIE (SUNSHINE) REED, LBO RACING, HAMILTON, OH
- 5 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 6 CARMEN NELSON, SPROCKET KINGS FACTORY TEAM, VALPARAISO, IN
- 7 LEXI NEPHEW, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 8 EMILY (CHICKEN LITTLE) FISK, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MEBANE, NC
31-40 Women Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LINDSEY (KILLER) AMBROZIAK, SPROCKET KINGS FACTORY TEAM, ELKHART, IN
- 2 MARIAH FIELDS, KOMA CUSTOMBUILT WHEELS, ELLIJAY, GA
- 3 AMANDA (F BOMB) WARNER, 1-800-KAOS, SMITHSBURG, MD
41+ Women Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 KRISTINA (THE PHANTOM) SANDORA, BROOKELINE, PA
- 3 HEATHER (HANG TIME) LATIMER, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 MARJORIE (MAMA MARGE) KAMINSKI, CRANKOUT, EDEN, NY
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GREYSON (RACINGREYSON) CARR, FACTORY DAYLIGHT, AMELIA, OH
- 2 BLAKE REAM, ITAD MANAGEMENT, LLC, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 BLAKE COYNE, PAK BMX/LAMBOS BIKE SHOP, WALTON HILLS, OH
6 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN KERR, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 EZRA (MOTO SLAYER) COSTA, C.O.B., DOLAN SPRINGS, AZ
- 3 JOSHUA HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 4 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, WIKID RACING, ORIENT, OH
- 5 SAMUEL SCHWARTZ, MOM AND DAD, ELK POINT, SD
- 6 REID AUTRY, SSQUARED NATIONAL, GALLATIN, TN
7 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JACOB LACHOWICZ, TACKLE BOX, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 GREYSON (SNOTROCKET) SNEED, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 CONNOR (THE CONDOR) BECKLEY, SARASOTA BMX ACADEMY, BRADENTON, FL
- 4 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED MARYLAND, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 5 JACKSON SCOGGINS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MEMPHIS, TN
- 6 MASON MCKEE, PALMETTO, FL
- 7 BENI (BENI BONKERS) BRICE, PEDAL PUSHERS, SEVERNA PARK, MD
- 8 CHARLES KAREM, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
8 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 WYATT (WYFI) CHRISTENSEN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, KINGSTON, WA
- 2 JACOB THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 3 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, 1-800-KAOS, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 4 HANK (CRANKIN’ HANK) SEITZER, BMA/VENOM, NEW PRAGUE, MN
- 5 ALEX (ICEMAN) INGHAM, FACTORY ROUND 2, LOVELAND, OH
- 6 ANDRES (LIL MACHINE) ANDRADE, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, MIAMI, FL
- 7 CALEN PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
- 8 CHANCE (THE WILDCARD) HALL, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, JAVA CENTER, NY
9 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 JASE ALLEN, JUSTJASERACING, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 HENRY (FREAKING) LENERS, BMA/VENOM, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 3 BRAYDEN GORIS, BLACKCROWN FLORIDA, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 4 LIAN AUYON, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, HEBER, CA
- 5 LEVI (CHAOS) WEIGEL, FACTORY REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 6 JAXON KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 7 DILLAN STEUART, SE/RIDECO, THORTON, CO
- 8 COOPER (DOOPS) TAYLOR, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, COLUMBIA, MO
10 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 THIAAN HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 2 MATT (BADINATOR) BADANIK, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 3 ACE LAACK, ALPHA, ROCHESTER, MN
- 4 BRADY (THE KING) KING, RIVAL RACING, KENOSHA, WI
- 5 RYLEY (THE HITMAN) ROJAS, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, REDMOND, OR
- 6 TAYDEN POLLOCK, BLACK WIDOW BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
- 7 ELI BUNDY, FACTORY HYPER, FT COLLINS, CO
- 8 WYATT HICKS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
11 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 DANIEL WATERS, FACTORY ANSWER, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 BEN (BIG BEN) HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 4 AIDAN RAGLE, FACTORY SSQUARED, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 6 MATTEO PIGO, FULL TILT/RADIO, DALLAS, GA
- 7 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 8 RYDER SCRANTON, FACTORY RIFT / TANGENT, NORCO, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 KALEB MCCAIN, CLIFTON, CO
- 2 TOMMY BRUNEY, FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 4 BRODY (BAD BRODY) GILBERTSON, MIDWEST PULL, WI RAPIDS, WI
- 5 COHEN BUNDY, FACTORY HYPER, FT COLLINS, CO
- 6 ISAAC (DRAGON FIRE) PEDDLE, MAYHEM FACTORY, ENUMCLAW, WA
- 7 CONNOR (LEFT TWIX) ROLEK, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, TEMPLE, GA
- 8 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, KNOXVILLE, TN
13 Expert Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 SEAN (EL SUAVÉ) DAY, FULL TILT/RADIO, TACOMA, WA
- 2 COLE (BACON BOY) FREDERICK, FULL TILT/RADIO, NEW ULM, MN
- 3 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, FACTORY ANSWER, ANTIOCH, IL
- 4 KAI (FLYGUYKAI) LEBLANC, POWER FX SPEED CO, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 5 TYE YOUNG, RIVAL RACING, DENVER, NC
- 6 JUAN MANOSCA, BAY AREA BMXERS, POPAYAN
- 7 CHAYSE MRAZEK, BISHOP, TX
- 8 DEREK KLEIN, FLY ZONE, DEFOREST, WI
14 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 CEDRIC (THE ENTERTAINER) CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 RONNIE (THE ASSASSIN!) KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
- 3 HAYDEN BOYD, BALTIMORE, MD
- 4 BANYAN HOWELL, YESS, BEND, OR
- 5 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 6 DEEGAN BROWN, TNT/SUPERCROSS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 8 COLE KOPCZYK, NO SPONSOR, ELGIN, IL
15 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 PATRICK (THE MODEL) O'BRIEN, FACTORY ANSWER, EDISON, NJ
- 2 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY HYPER, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 3 FOSTER HENDERSON, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 4 ETHAN POPOVICH, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 MICAH BINDER, POWERLITE-DFR, YUMA, AZ
- 6 DRAKE VELADOR, PROFILE, HOLLISTER, CA
- 7 RIVER REECE, LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
- 8 DREW ENGLER, FACTORY HYPER, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
16 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 PETER (PISTOL PETE) ELIZONDO, HARO, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 TYLER HENRY, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 4 BLAISE PEREIRA, ALPHA, MARRERO, LA
- 5 KYLE NORTON, RAISE FOR ROWYN, VANCOUVER, WA
- 6 SANTIAGO SANTA, BAY AREA BMXERS, MEDELLIN
- 7 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, #TNT/SUPERCROSS, NEWARK, CA
- 8 BEAUDIE (THE BOSS) TRADUP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
- 1 JOSEPH LETO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 2 DREW POLK, FACTORY HYPER, AVON, IN
- 3 GONZALO RENGEL, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, QUEVEDO
- 4 COOPER BROMLEY, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, SAINT CHARLES, MO
- 5 CAMERON (THE NEW GUY) BRAMER, SUPERCROSS BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 6 RACE LEE, FULL TILT/RADIO, DERBY, KS
- 7 NICHOLAS (QUICK NICK) ADAMS, ROCKSTAR RIFT TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 8 TRENTON MOORE, RAISE FOR ROWYN, PORT ORCHARD, WA
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAD HARPER, RIVAL RACING, INDIAN WELLS, CA
- 2 JORDAN NEWSTEAD, ALBES, INTERLOCHEN, MI
- 3 JARRED (DOC) JOHNSON, CARLISLE, OH
- 4 ZEPHIN MANN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, EVANS, GA
- 5 AUSTIN LINDAUER, PAK BMX/LAMBOS BIKE SHOP, LADSON, SC
- 6 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PEPPERELL, MA
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MATT CALVIN, NORTH CHARLESTON, SC
- 2 NICHOLAS STODOLSKI, HANOVER, MD
- 3 JEFFERSON (JEFINHO) OLIVEIRA, MITCHELL RACING, WEST LONG BRANCH, NJ
- 4 TYLER GINTER, REGGIES BIKE SHOP, TOLEDO, OH
- 5 JASON WARYAS, MAGIC BMX, WATERFORD, MI
- 6 JOSHUA MULLEN, LAFAYETTE, IN
- 7 JOHN PAVLICK, REDMAN, AUSTIN, TX
- 8 MICHAEL BELL, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 LONDON JOHNSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, CAMPBELL, CA
- 2 GABRIEL CASTRILLON, MEDELLIN
- 3 FRANK HOSKINS, JEFFERSONVILLE, IN
- 4 GABE NYENHUIS, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, SHAWANO, WI
- 5 RYAN BUNKER, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 6 LUIS ROJAS, MITCHELL RACING, QUEEN, NY
- 7 MATTHEW SWAP, REGGIES BIKE SHOP, MONROE, MI
- 8 TYLER POLLOCK, MONTICELLO, MN
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 PAULO MOREIRA, DLTRAINING, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 JASON YOUNG, TRIP9 RACING, WINFIELD, MO
- 4 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 5 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, HUDSON, OH
- 6 WAYNE ROON, NONE, VALPARAISO, IN
- 7 GILBERTO (BIG G) DELEON JR, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 8 ADAM DONOVAN, REGGIES BIKE SHOP, HAMBURG, NY
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 MITCH BINGHAM, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 3 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, NORTH PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 4 DREW MOTLEY, YESS BMX, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 5 ERIC REID, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 6 JAMES KELLY, A&E RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 7 MICHAEL DUKE, COASTAL RACING, BRONX, NY
- 8 FABIAN (FABIAN) GONZALEZ, COLOMBIA, GAITHERSBURG, MD
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 FRANK NUCCIO, GLENELLYN, IL
- 2 JAY KERNS, CYCLECRAFT CO FACTORY, MIDLAND, MI
- 3 GUILLERMO (WILLIE) GONZALEZ, HUTELIN RACING, MIAMI, FL
- 4 RICH PILOCK, KONA GOLD ENERGY, MELBOURNE, FL
- 5 DOMINICK ERIC COATES, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, SEVERN, MD
- 6 GLENN GOLDSTON, EXECUTIVE TOUCH CLEANING, TOLEDO, OH
- 7 RICHARD BERRY, NAPLES, FL
Team Results
Derby City Nationals #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAY AREA BMXERS | 182 | 0 | 182 |
2 | SSQUARED NATIONAL | 179 | 0 | 179 |
3 | POWER FX SPEED CO | 167 | 0 | 167 |
4 | BLACK WIDOW BMX | 157 | 0 | 157 |
5 | JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN | 154 | 0 | 154 |
6 | WIKID RACING | 135 | 0 | 135 |
7 | BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED | 129 | 0 | 129 |
8 | 1-800-KAOS | 128 | 0 | 128 |
9 | SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP | 104 | 0 | 104 |
10 | MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP | 90 | 0 | 90 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FACTORY ANSWER | 224 | 0 | 224 |
2 | FULL TILT/RADIO | 217 | 0 | 217 |
3 | FACTORY HYPER | 216 | 0 | 216 |
4 | FACTORY SSQUARED | 182 | 0 | 182 |
5 | RIVAL RACING | 176 | 0 | 176 |
6 | BOMBSHELL FACTORY | 167 | 0 | 167 |
7 | VELOCITY BIKE CO. | 133 | 0 | 133 |
Rider Results
Derby City Nationals #3
Pro Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 6
- 1 JEREMY SMITH, STAY STRONG/CORSA RACEWEAR, DAYTON, OH
- 2 SPENCER COLE, DK BICYCLES, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 3 CARLOS ALBERTO RAMIREZ YEPES, BOGOTA
- 4 JUAN NARANJO, IBAGUE
- 5 MATEO MARASAS, REGGIES BIKE SHOP, COLUMBIA, KY
- 6 JHOLMAN SIVIRA, M&M RACING PRODUCTS, HOLLYWOOD, FL
- 7 NATHAN DAVIDS, FACTORY SSQUARED, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 8 PATRICK COO, RACEFAST, BELLFLOWER, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KEILANI (KRAZY KAT) GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
- 2 GRIFFIN (CRASH) POMERENKE, SSQUARED TN, GALLATIN, TN
- 3 MADDEN (MADDMAN) ATHERTON, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 COOPER MILLER, PREMIER RACING, THE COLONY, TX
- 5 HOLDEN (GOLDEN FLASH) POPPERT, POUNDFOOLISH RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 JULIAN HOLZEN, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, GOSHEN, KY
- 7 BAIYA DOTSON, CROSSING THE LINE RACING, TOPEKA, KS
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEX (THE ANT) PASOWICZ, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, LA VERNE, CA
- 2 MADISON THOMPSON, REDMAN, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 KASH FELKER, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 4 JUSTIN (POWERS) POWERS, SSQUARED MISSOURI, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 5 HAYDEN (WILDFIRE) PURUCKER, BIKE TECH SOLUTIONS, GOWEN, MI
- 6 TY TRUMBOWER, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 7 AIDEN HUGHES, SUPER DUPER TOY SHOP, OAKDALE, PA
- 8 LANDEN (HUNTIN HEDGER) HEDGER, SPROCKET KINGZ, ELGIN, IL
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA (WICKED TUNA) LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 2 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 JENNA(THE ENTERTAINER) MILLER, FACTORY REMIX, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 4 KEATYN SCHWARTZ, MOM AND DAD, ELK POINT, SD
- 5 KAMDON (THE BEES) BEESLEY, DYNAMITE NATION, MORGAN, PA
- 6 CURTIS HEITDOTTEN JR, FLORISSANT, MO
- 7 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, BOX COMPONENTS, AUSTIN, TX
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 SOPHIA (SOPHAST) RODRIGUEZ, YESS BMX, BEND, OR
- 2 MIA CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 3 (CANNON BALL) KATE CLARRIDGE, RIVAL RACING, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 4 NICOLAS (NOI) SALAMANCA, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 5 KATY CYRUS, REDMAN BIKES, WINCHESTER, CA
- 6 PEYTON BOYD, 1-800-KAOS, BALTIMORE, MD
- 7 AUBREY PALMER, ANSWER ARMY, FLORENCE, KY
- 8 REAGAN RICE, RIVAL RACING, PLAINFIELD, IN
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SIERRA (THE DOORSLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, FACTORY REMIX, MEDFORD, OR
- 2 ASHLEY MCLENNAN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 3 SHELBY ELDER, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
- 4 NICOLE FORONDA, BAY AREA BMXERS, MEDELLIN
- 5 KEILEY SHEA, 316RACING/DK, LA HABRA, CA
- 6 ISAIAH (THE FINISHER) HILL, SPROCKET KINGZ BIKE SHOP TEAM, TEMPERANCE, MI
- 7 COHEN FAST, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
- 8 CLAYTON (TWIGGY) WILSON, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PIPER YOCKELSON, BOX COMPONENTS, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 2 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, ROCKSTAR RIFT TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 3 KAILANI (COBRA KAI) SMITH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TRINADEE STOFLET, MIDWEST PULL, GARLAND, TX
- 2 LOGAN ZUREK, ZMX RACING, WALKERTON, IN
- 3 ISSAC ZENDNER, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 4 MEGAN DUDGEON, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 5 HAYDEN COX, PROSPECT, KY
- 6 EMILY (DAMITA) PACHECO, RACER CONCEPTS RA, MICHIGAN CITY, IN
- 7 TYLER MONESMITH, CSI, AKRON, IN
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN GOMES, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, FLORISSANT, MO
- 2 JASON KIM, LIL' BUCKLE HENRY NELSON, ALPHARETTA, GA
- 3 STEVE SNARZYK, SAINT PETERS, MO
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN KERR, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 KAILEN WOUTERS, ARUBEAST, SAVANETA
- 3 REID AUTRY, SSQUARED NATIONAL, GALLATIN, TN
- 4 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, WIKID RACING, ORIENT, OH
- 5 SOLOMON MITCHELL, ZERO MOTO, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 6 SAMUEL SCHWARTZ, MOM AND DAD, ELK POINT, SD
- 7 BLAKE REAM, ITAD MANAGEMENT, LLC, PHOENIX, AZ
7-8 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 CHANCE (THE WILDCARD) HALL, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, JAVA CENTER, NY
- 3 ALEX (ICEMAN) INGHAM, FACTORY ROUND 2, LOVELAND, OH
- 4 CONNOR (THE CONDOR) BECKLEY, SARASOTA BMX ACADEMY, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 LOGAN (THE SHOWMAN) HADLEY, VEGAS LOCALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
9-10 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LUCAS THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 RYLEY (THE HITMAN) ROJAS, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, REDMOND, OR
- 3 ARJUNA BURGOS, YESS BMX, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 4 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 5 BRAYDEN GORIS, BLACKCROWN FLORIDA, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 6 DORIAN (TESLA) CARREIRO, SSQUARED MICHIGAN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 7 RICHARD (DINGO) HOGGAN, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 8 LIAM ATHERTON, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
11-12 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 MATTEO PIGO, FULL TILT/RADIO, DALLAS, GA
- 3 MIKE (MISSOURI) SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 4 ISAAC (DRAGON FIRE) PEDDLE, MAYHEM FACTORY, ENUMCLAW, WA
- 5 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 6 LEVI (HOLESHOT) HOBBIE, MICHIGAN WILD BMX, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 7 RYDER SCRANTON, FACTORY RIFT / TANGENT, NORCO, CA
- 8 EASON (WILD THING) VAUGHN, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, RALEIGH, NC
13-14 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BANYAN HOWELL, YESS, BEND, OR
- 2 HAYDEN BOYD, BALTIMORE, MD
- 3 COLE KOPCZYK, NO SPONSOR, ELGIN, IL
- 4 JOHN (SUPER JOHN) ALDEN II, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 5 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 6 DEREK KLEIN, FLY ZONE, DEFOREST, WI
- 7 OWEN (THE O SHOW) HEATH, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, NORTON SHORES, MI
- 8 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, FACTORY ANSWER, ANTIOCH, IL
15-16 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDEN (PRETTY BOY) GENSLER, BLACK WIDOW, WICHITA, KS
- 2 SANTIAGO SANTA, BAY AREA BMXERS, MEDELLIN
- 3 PRESTON ELLIOTT, VELOCITY BIKE CO., NOKESVILLE, VA
- 4 KYLE NORTON, RAISE FOR ROWYN, VANCOUVER, WA
- 5 AIDEN MARQUIS, A/E, BURLINGTON, KY
17-20 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SAWYER (SAW-DAWG) HOLLY, FACTORY TRUE, CHELSEA, AL
- 2 JONAS YOCKELSON, NATURAL LIGHT, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 3 NICHOLAS (QUICK NICK) ADAMS, ROCKSTAR RIFT TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 4 CAMERON (THE NEW GUY) BRAMER, SUPERCROSS BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 5 LOUIS KAMINSKI, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 6 JUAN (EL POTRO) GOMEZ, MITCHELL RACING, QUEENS, NY
- 7 WESLEY (BOOGIE) CLARK, GMA, VELOCITY, GROVETOWN, GA
- 8 GONZALO RENGEL, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, QUEVEDO
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 FRANK EDOMWONYI, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, WICHITA, KS
- 2 STEVEN OCONNOR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ODENVILLE, AL
- 3 ERIC REID, CHAPEL HILL, NC
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ISABELLA STEVENS, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 2 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 TATUM (TATER TOT) PIERCE, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, PALM COAST, FL
- 4 KAYLIE CERASA, BELVIDERE, IL
- 5 DANICA APPENZELLER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 VIOLETT KRASEL, POWER FX SPEED CO, KANNAPOLIS, NC
- 7 ABIGAIL STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
- 8 ISABELLA (IZZY) GEORGE, VELOCITY BIKE CO., DUMFRIES, VA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 EMMA (BEAST MODE) CAVNER, ALBES, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 KENADIE (CRUISIN KK) NEELAN, LETHAL/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 SAMANTHA (SAMMY) WILLIAMSON, GROVETOWN, GA
- 6 SOPHIE MITCHELL, RAD DUDES, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 7 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO., NORWICH, NY
- 8 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, SE/RIDECO, MONUMENT, CO
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, FACTORY SSQUARED, DALLAS, TX
- 2 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 3 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, FACTORY HYPER, SUFFIELD, CT
- 4 KAYLYN (AWESOMESAUCE) MILLER, RIVAL RACING, UNION, KY
- 5 MAKYLLA (HAPPY FEET) PINO, SSQUARED NATIONAL, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 6 OLIVE (THE EVIL-O!) HINTON, SE/RIDECO, MONUMENT, CO
- 7 KEIRA AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO., MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 8 ALLISON (GINGER SNAP) LAUGHLIN, ALBES, ERIE, PA
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 ALEXANDRA (BLONDE BOMB) HILL, ALPHA, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 3 GRACE YOUNG, TRIP9 RACING, WINFIELD, MO
- 4 MILA (THE PILOT) KELLY, MAGIC BMX, LAPEER, MI
- 5 MEA FLYNN, ALBES, OXFORD, MI
- 6 LINDSAY FRIGMANSKI, REGGIES BIKE SHOP, TEMPERANCE, MI
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JASMINE (THE SHY GIRL) TOPPER, NO XCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 2 MALIAH NEMETH, SSQUARED MN, SAINT JOSEPH, MN
- 3 GABBY CRANE, RIVAL RACING, TRENTON, OH
- 4 JULIET CATANZARO, MILLER PLACE, NY
- 5 CASEY (J) HURLEY, RACEINC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 6 DJ HARVEY, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, ELKRIDGE, MD
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMIE (SUNSHINE) REED, LBO RACING, HAMILTON, OH
- 2 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 SAMANTHA MULVIHILL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, JOHNSBURG, IL
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKE CAVNER, ALBES, ROCKFORD, MI
- 2 KATARZYNA (BLACK KAT) OLONE, LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 WENDY RUSSEFF, NO XCUSES, POPLAR GROVE, IL
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIZABETH (SENSEI) BAYS, MONGOOSE/KENNY, COLUMBUS, IN
- 2 HEATHER (HANG TIME) LATIMER, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX
- 3 XYLIA DELEON, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 4 JENNIFER LINDEMAN, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, JEANNETTE, PA
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SUSIE LEVAN, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, NORTH PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 2 MICHELLE SENGER, FACTORY ANSWER, WESTFIELD, IN
- 3 TARA (TURBO TARA) PETTIT, 1-800-KAOS, MILFORD, DE
- 4 SONIA BADANIK, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 5 BIANKA LATHAN, WRENCHMAN RACING, SANFORD, NC
- 6 TRACY O'BRIEN, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 MARJORIE (MAMA MARGE) KAMINSKI, CRANKOUT, EDEN, NY
- 3 TRICIA HILL, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, PORTAGE, IN
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 GREYSON (SNOTROCKET) SNEED, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JACKSON SCOGGINS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MEMPHIS, TN
- 3 CHARLES KAREM, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 MASON DUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, COURTLAND, MN
- 5 BRYSON (PNUT) BRUNS, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, WEST WARWICK, RI
- 6 EZRA (MOTO SLAYER) COSTA, C.O.B., DOLAN SPRINGS, AZ
- 7 MASON MCKEE, PALMETTO, FL
- 8 BENI (BENI BONKERS) BRICE, PEDAL PUSHERS, SEVERNA PARK, MD
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT (WYFI) CHRISTENSEN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, KINGSTON, WA
- 2 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, 1-800-KAOS, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 3 ALEX (ICEMAN) INGHAM, FACTORY ROUND 2, LOVELAND, OH
- 4 KAI (THE HURRICANE) GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
- 5 LOGAN (THE SHOWMAN) HADLEY, VEGAS LOCALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 KAIDEN MACIEJEWSKI, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, BURLINGTON, WI
- 7 MAX (MAD MAX) KING, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, ROCKFORD, MI
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 HENRY (FREAKING) LENERS, BMA/VENOM, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 2 LIAN AUYON, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, HEBER, CA
- 3 LEVI (CHAOS) WEIGEL, FACTORY REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 4 JACOB (U KNOW) GREENWELL, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 5 DILLAN STEUART, SE/RIDECO, THORTON, CO
- 6 MAX (HONEYBADGER) HUDGINS, FACTORY VELOCITY BIKE CO, VAIL, CO
- 7 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 8 COOPER (DOOPS) TAYLOR, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, COLUMBIA, MO
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ACE LAACK, ALPHA, ROCHESTER, MN
- 2 WYATT HICKS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 3 ARJUNA BURGOS, YESS BMX, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 4 ELI BUNDY, FACTORY HYPER, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 ARCHER LINDEMAN, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, JEANNETTE, PA
- 6 DORIAN (TESLA) CARREIRO, SSQUARED MICHIGAN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 7 MIKEY (WILD MAN) TONKOVICH, PAK BMX/LAMBOS BIKE SHOP, AKRON, OH
- 8 LIAM (HOTROD) SANDERS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, LAFAYETTE, IN
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 3 DYLAN HOLTON, MICHIGAN WILD BMX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 4 JACOB LANGE, TRIP9 RACING, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 5 MARSHALL (LITTLE BEAST) MILLER, RIVAL DEVO SQUAD, UNION, KY
- 6 MATHEW HAYWOOD, RIVAL RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 7 JAYDEN (LIGHTNING) LINVILLE, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 8 DEEGAN FRAZIER, ON2WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 KALEB MCCAIN, CLIFTON, CO
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 4 COHEN BUNDY, FACTORY HYPER, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 ALEX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 6 TYLER HELSEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 7 DYLAN CARR, BENT RIM, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 8 EASON (WILD THING) VAUGHN, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, RALEIGH, NC
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JUAN MANOSCA, BAY AREA BMXERS, POPAYAN
- 2 TYE YOUNG, RIVAL RACING, DENVER, NC
- 3 JOE (ALOHA-JOE) DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 4 HARLEY (GNARLEY HARLEY) DAIS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WINONA, MN
- 5 BRADY (BEETLE JUICE) JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 CADE MCCONNELL, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 7 TYLER HOLTON, MICHIGAN WILD BMX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 8 ELIJAH JOHNSON, UNDERDOG, LOUISVILLE, KY
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RONNIE (THE ASSASSIN!) KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
- 2 MASON (SWEET AND SMOKY) BRUNS, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, W WARWICK, RI
- 3 COLE KOPCZYK, NO SPONSOR, ELGIN, IL
- 4 CANNON JOYNER, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, GROVETOWN, GA
- 5 DEYTON MENTZER, ON2WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 6 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 7 ALEXANDER (X-MAN) GEORGE, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, DUMFRIES, VA
- 8 MATTHEW BREWER, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, EAGLEVILLE, TN
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 FOSTER HENDERSON, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 2 DALLAS GARDNER, FACTORY DAYLIGHT, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 SPENCER (“FOR HIRE”) FLEMING, SSQUARED NATIONAL, KINGSTON, GA
- 4 ZACK (ZACK) DRINKARD, VELOCITY BIKE CO., MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 5 DRAKE VELADOR, PROFILE, HOLLISTER, CA
- 6 RIVER REECE, LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
- 7 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 8 JOSHUA MCCABE, J AND R BICYCLES, LOUISVILLE, KY
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, #TNT/SUPERCROSS, NEWARK, CA
- 2 MICHAEL AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO., MASTIC BCH, NY
- 3 LOGAN DEMERSKI, FULL CIRCLE BIKE SHOP, FLORENCE, MA
- 4 CHARLIE MEYER, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HAMPTON, VA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, FACTORY ANSWER, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 2 LOUIS KAMINSKI, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 3 NICHOLAS (SHOWTIME) SCHWARZ, RAZON CONTRACTING, LILLINGTON, NC
- 4 JERONIMO GARCIA-GIRALDO, SSQUARED NATIONAL, DULUTH, GA
- 5 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 YAVANT HAUSLER, STAATS FACTORY/FLYZONE, ELGIN, IL
- 7 LEVI (LIL SHADES) SHADER, YOUNG GUNS BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
- 8 MAC BROWN, FACTORY KENNY / MONGOOSE, STOW, OH
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 STACEY EDEN, RIVAL RACING, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 2 ZACHARY HILL, LBO RACING, COLUMBUS, OH
- 3 GARRETT RUSSELL, WORDEN, IL
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN WADE, ALPHA, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 2 JASON WARYAS, MAGIC BMX, WATERFORD, MI
- 3 NICHOLAS HURST, FACTORY MANGLER, RIVERTON, IL
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON WAGNER, FACTORY SKILLZ/PROPHECY, MISHAWAKA, IN
- 2 WAYNE (BIG WAYNE) HARDMAN, POWER FX SPEED CO, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 LUIS ROJAS, MITCHELL RACING, QUEEN, NY
- 4 AUSTIN KELLY, MAGIC BMX, LAPEER, MI
- 5 MATT BOORSMA, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, SCANDIA, MN
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, HUDSON, OH
- 2 PAULO MOREIRA, DLTRAINING, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 GILBERTO (BIG G) DELEON JR, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 4 JASON YOUNG, TRIP9 RACING, WINFIELD, MO
- 5 ADAM DONOVAN, REGGIES BIKE SHOP, HAMBURG, NY
- 6 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 7 RICHARD JOYNER, H-3 VETERANS SERVICE, GROVETOWN, GA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GERALD (JJ) GRIEVE, FACTORY MAJESTY RACING, CABOT, AR
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, YESS BMX, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 MITCH BINGHAM, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 4 DAN (J) HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 5 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 FABIAN (FABIAN) GONZALEZ, COLOMBIA, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 7 BRYON VORDERMANN, TBONE BMX, VICTOR, ID
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC SWEETS, BAY AREA BMXERS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JAY KERNS, CYCLECRAFT CO FACTORY, MIDLAND, MI
- 3 GLENN GOLDSTON, EXECUTIVE TOUCH CLEANING, TOLEDO, OH
- 4 TOMMY WHEELER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 MARC MADDOX, ROCKPORT, IN
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RANDY (BLOCKER) MOORE, TEAM NO JERSEY, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
- 2 TIM MERRITT, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 3 BEN TROIA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, AUBURN, CA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 BRAXTON WILLIAMS, CENTERVILLE, OH
- 2 MAIZEY (THE BOLT) WALSER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 3 BRENNA WINDOWS, CAMERON MILLS, NY
- 4 HOLSTON TAYLOR, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 FELIX WARD, PROSPECT, KY
- 6 JULEO (JULES) DIBERNARDO, SUPER DUPER TROPHY TEAM, MONONGAHELA, PA
- 7 KELLEN MILLER, SUPER DUPER TOY STORE, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 8 MAX (MIGHTY MAX) WEIGEL, MICHIGAN WILD BMX, ROCKFORD, MI
6 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PRESTON MCDERMOTT, M.F.R., CHARLOTTE, MI
- 2 PARKER WAITS, CORDOVA, TN
- 3 DOMINIC GADDIS, MOUNT WASHINGTON, KY
7 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX FELTON, INMAN, SC
- 2 LOGAN (LOGANDO) BERNARD, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 3 ERIKA WILKE, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 4 JACOB MARKS, VESTAVIA HILLS, AL
8 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE DAHLHAUSER, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 GRAYSON (SHOWTIME) AGEE, MIDLOTHIAN, VA
- 3 BRYN KRAEMER, SAINT CLOUD, MN
9 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE SMITH, MORGANTOWN, IN
- 2 PRESTON ROBINSON, COHUTTA, GA
- 3 BODHE HELSTROM, LITCHFIELD, MN
- 4 NOAH MARKS, VESTAVIA HILLS, AL
- 5 WILLIAM (WILL) REESE, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 EMMA DYE, REGGIE’S BIKE SHOP, SYLVANIA, OH
11 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 EVAN SCHMITT, OBETZ, OH
- 2 ALEXANDER WHEELER-GARCIA, TIME2SHINE, ALABASTER, AL
- 3 OLIVER KULCHUK, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 RYLEY FIELDS, KOMA CUSTOMBUILTWHEELS, ELLIJAY, GA
- 5 SHAY POPPERT, POUNDFOOLISH RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 HALEY (THE HARE) CANIDA, POWERFX, SPEEDCO, J&R, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 7 WESTON HEIDOTTEN, FLORISSANT, MO
- 8 LONDYN ROBINSON, COHUTTA, GA
12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SAYGE LOGSDON, MT WASHINGTON, KY
- 2 WILLOW HILL, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, PORTAGE, IN
- 3 ANGELY (SHUGGIE BEAR) PRADA, POWER FX SPEED CO, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
13 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER MICKUS, UNDERDOG, PROSPECT, KY
- 2 BARRETT MCDOUGALD, TIDEWATER SECURITY, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 3 KALEIGH WEXLER, TEAM FIRST TURN, TOLEDO, OH
- 4 NAQUAY (SKILL SAW) SKILLERN, DALTON, GA
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOEY ROSS, COLUMBUS, IN
- 2 AMIR (MIR MONEY) TITOW, EDGEWATER, MD
- 3 JAX CANIK, FLY ZONE, BOLINGBROOK, IL
16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL O'BRIEN, CECILIA, KY
- 2 JACK BRADON, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 MADDIE SNYDER, LOUISVILLE, KY
17-20 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 0 XAVIER RANDOLPH, FRANKLIN, IN
- 1 JOE SCHNAPP, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, BALLWIN, MO
- 2 KAILI (KAILI GIRL) MANN, HRP DESIGNS, EVANS, GA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID HACKBART, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 MATTHEW BALLARD, GREENSBURG, IN
- 3 ALAN WARD, PROSPECT, KY
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 FRANK MICKUS, UNDERDOG, PROSPECT, KY
- 2 BOBBY JORDAN, BMX4LIFE RACING TEAMS, BROOKSTON, IN
- 3 JIM SAUCIER, LIBERTY BMX RACING TEAM, VINE GROVE, KY
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MADDEN (MADDMAN) ATHERTON, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 HOLDEN (GOLDEN FLASH) POPPERT, POUNDFOOLISH RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 COOPER MILLER, PREMIER RACING, THE COLONY, TX
- 4 PARKER CARLSON, TEAM HECKLER, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 BRADY HUDZIK, SUPER DUPER, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 6 TUCKER CASSIDY, CHESANING, MI
- 7 BRECKEN MILLER, SUPER DUPER TOY STORE, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 8 JULIAN HOLZEN, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, GOSHEN, KY
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MAXWELL (MAX POWER) MOORE, TEAM HECKLER, WILMINGTON, NC
- 2 GAVIN (HURRYIN HOOSIER) SMITH, MOM & DAD, LAFAYETTE, IN
- 3 VANCE BRANSON, WEST CENTRAL MFG, RAPID CITY, SD
- 4 LIAM DARR, ALTON, IL
- 5 GRIFFIN (CRASH) POMERENKE, SSQUARED TN, GALLATIN, TN
- 6 BRANTLEY SPYNDA, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 7 KYLER ONEIL, WIKID RACING, CLINTON, OH
- 8 EMMETT STIVER, SMYRNA, TN
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 BLAKE WINDOWS, CAMERON MILLS, NY
- 2 LUKE HILL, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, PORTAGE, IN
- 3 KAIDEN WAGNER, SKILLZ/PROPHECY, MISHAWAKA, IN
- 4 MICHAEL HUDZIK, SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 5 KASH FELKER, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 6 MAX(THE ONION) BRANSON, WEST CENTRAL MFG, RAPID CITY, SD
- 7 JUSTIN (POWERS) POWERS, SSQUARED MISSOURI, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 8 ELI STRNATKA, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BRADY HUBBARD, LIBERTY BMX, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 CHASE SCHROYER, SYLVANIA, OH
- 3 MATTO DIBERNARDO, SUPER DUPER TROPHY TEAM, MONONGAHELA, PA
- 4 TY TRUMBOWER, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 5 TANNER ALTER, MONROE, MI
- 6 LANDEN (HUNTIN HEDGER) HEDGER, SPROCKET KINGZ, ELGIN, IL
- 7 WYATT GAMBLIN, TEAM BELIEVE, WOOD RIVER, IL
- 8 HAYDEN (WILDFIRE) PURUCKER, BIKE TECH SOLUTIONS, GOWEN, MI
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KAMDON (THE BEES) BEESLEY, DYNAMITE NATION, MORGAN, PA
- 2 KEATYN SCHWARTZ, MOM AND DAD, ELK POINT, SD
- 3 JOSEPH VEYETTE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, PITTSBORO, IN
- 4 ISAAC HACKBART, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 DEVIN SMITH, SPRINGBORO, OH
- 6 CURTIS HEITDOTTEN JR, FLORISSANT, MO
- 7 AUSTIN MING, 316, SEVIERVILLE, TN
- 8 LANDON BISHOP, SPEED FREAKS BMX, CEDAR LAKE, IN
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIOT (THE ANIMAL) OLSON, SPEEDCO / LETHAL, BAXTER, MN
- 2 ELI (GATSBY) BERNARD, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 3 BRODY (THE BEAST) NEWCOMB, UNDERDOG RACING KENTUCKY, SHEPHERDSVILLE, KY
- 4 CADE ARWOOD, SSQUARED TENNESSEE, SOMERVILLE, TN
- 5 ISRAEL (TWINKLE TOES) SHEPARD, ON2WHEELS BMX, SAINT GEORGE, KS
- 6 MICHAEL (MJ) GROSS, SSQUARED MARYLAND, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMUEL SCHRYVER, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 2 WESLEY (QUESADILLA) TONN, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, PROSPECT, KY
- 3 SAMUEL CROMARTIE, VELOCITY, GRAHAM, NC
- 4 KASON (MAGIC MAN) WEXLER, TEAM FIRST TURN, TOLEDO, OH
- 5 COOPER (BAM BAM) COLLINS, SUPER DUPER, WASHINGTON, PA
- 6 WESTLEY QUIJAS, DAVENPORT, IA
- 7 HUNTER MING, 316, SEVIERVILLE, TN
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 NICOLAS (NOI) SALAMANCA, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 2 CRAWFORD MALONE, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CHELSEA, AL
- 3 EVAN RUSSELL, MOUNT WASHINGTON, KY
- 4 JAXSON (MULLET MAN) CROY, GREENVILLE, MI
- 5 DONNY (DASH) JOHNSON, IRONMAN’S BMX ARMY, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 6 MASON WEIRICH, REGGIES BIKE SHOP, OREGON, OH
- 7 JAKE (JAKEY POOH) GRAVITT, SSQUARED GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
- 8 DRAKE ROBINSON, ALL THINGS BMX, MIDLAND, MI
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGUN (THE LANDSHARK) MEYER, VELOCITY BIKE CO., DEFOREST, WI
- 2 COHEN FAST, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
- 3 CLAYTON (TWIGGY) WILSON, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 JUSTIN (JUICE) AVILA, NOMADS BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 5 SAM ARQUETTE, SYLVANIA, OH
- 6 LANDON MILLER, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/S SQUAR, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 NATHAN FARMER, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JACKSON PILOCK, YESS BMX, VIERA, FL
- 2 TRAVIS LEHMAN, GARY TURNER BMX, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 3 AIDAN SKOTZKO, IN THE ZONE, DAVIDSON, NC
- 4 NICHOLAS (QUICK NICK) LLOYD, TEAM REAPER, HOLLAND, MI
- 5 KYLIE (KYLIE QUICK) PIECZYNSKI, SPEED FREAKS BMX, LOWELL, IN
- 6 JOHN RUSSELL, MOUNT WASHINGTON, KY
- 7 JOSHUA MATTINGLY, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 ISAIAH (THE FINISHER) HILL, SPROCKET KINGZ BIKE SHOP TEAM, TEMPERANCE, MI
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE NICHOLSON, UNDERDOG RACING, JEFFERSONVILLE, IN
- 2 ROBERT (THE ROCKET) SCHWARTZ, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 SHAWN (THE BUTCHER) CHALMERS, STILL LOOKING, ST LOUIS, MO
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN COX, PROSPECT, KY
- 2 LOGAN ZUREK, ZMX RACING, WALKERTON, IN
- 3 JACOB FARMER, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 JACOB (STRINGBEAN) DAHLHAUSER, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 TYLER MONESMITH, CSI, AKRON, IN
- 6 ISSAC ZENDNER, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 7 SAM (PSYCHO) FISCHER, SSQUARED MO, SAINT PETERS, MO
21-25 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENDAN COUCH, WHITMORE LAKE, MI
- 2 GARRETT RUSSELL, WORDEN, IL
- 3 ANDREW CALLOR, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 AUSTIN GOMES, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, FLORISSANT, MO
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KELLY REIMER, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 NOAH ROBINSON, ALL THINGS BMX, MIDLAND, MI
- 3 JODY WATSON, SOONER ELITE, TULSA, OK
- 4 MICHAEL (ROBINSON) ROBINSON, MICHAEL, COHUTTA, GA
- 5 MATTHEW HOGGAN, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 6 JOSHUA (SQUIRREL) NEELAN, LETHAL/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY (TC TICKLER) AMES, ALL THINGS BMX SHOW, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
- 2 SHANE STEVENSON, SPROCKET KINGZ BIKE SHOP, TRAFALGAR, IN
- 3 COREY (CUPCAKE) SHEPARD, ON2WHEELS BMX, SAINT GEORGE, KS
- 4 STEVE SNARZYK, SAINT PETERS, MO
- 5 ANTHONY MILLER, SPROCKET KINGZ BIKE SHOP TEAM, HOBART, IN
- 6 JEREMY CURTIS, UNDERDOG RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL MAG, ALL THINGS BMX SHOW, OREGON, OH
- 2 RICK (VIPER) CARR, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 CHAD LLOYD, TEAM REAPER, HOLLAND, MI
- 4 JOSE BRU, MASON, OH
- 5 CRAIG DRAGNA, ALBE'S BMX, SAINT CLAIR SHORES, MI
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHARD BROWN, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 MARK PIECZYNSKI, SPEED FREAKS, LOWELL, IN
- 3 TOMMY WHEELER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 JACOB (MARTIN) KINNARD, LEESBURG, FL
- 5 MARK PRINCE, YESS BMX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 6 GREG CHEATHAM, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 7 JASON KIM, LIL' BUCKLE HENRY NELSON, ALPHARETTA, GA
6 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KEILANI (KRAZY KAT) GRAY, WIKID RACING, TALLMADGE, OH
- 2 CAMISON PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
- 3 REMY (THE ROCKSTAR) SESSA, PREMIER RACING, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
7 Girls Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MALIA (BABY MANGLER) ALVAREZ, FACTORY MANGLER, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 2 CALI KOPETSKIE, VELOCITY BIKE CO., BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 PEYTON BRUNEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, PITTSBURGH, PA
8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JEMMA (LIL JT) TOLLEFSON, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, WOODBURY, MN
- 2 ALEX (THE ANT) PASOWICZ, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, LA VERNE, CA
- 3 SEQUOIA (SIS) GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 4 MADISON THOMPSON, REDMAN, MURRIETA, CA
- 5 KAYLEE (THE DIVA) LOVINS, SSQUARED, OKEMAH, OK
9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA APPENZELLER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 ABIGAIL STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
- 3 ADDISON BRINDLEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SUN CITY, AZ
- 4 ISABELLA (IZZY) GEORGE, VELOCITY BIKE CO., DUMFRIES, VA
- 5 RIVER (LIL SPARKLES) HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KAYLIE CERASA, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 ISABELLA (WICKED TUNA) LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 JENNA(THE ENTERTAINER) MILLER, FACTORY REMIX, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 5 TATUM (TATER TOT) PIERCE, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, PALM COAST, FL
- 6 VIOLETT KRASEL, POWER FX SPEED CO, KANNAPOLIS, NC
- 7 OLIVE (OLI MAY) DIBERNARDO, RIDE LIKE A GIRL PA, MONONGAHELA, PA
- 8 CRYSTINA PATRICK, ALBES, ERIE, PA
11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 MIA CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 3 (CANNON BALL) KATE CLARRIDGE, RIVAL RACING, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 4 VIOLET POPOVICH, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 KENADIE (CRUISIN KK) NEELAN, LETHAL/SPEEDCO, BRAINERD, MN
- 6 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, SE/RIDECO, MONUMENT, CO
- 7 PEYTON BOYD, 1-800-KAOS, BALTIMORE, MD
- 8 REAGAN RICE, RIVAL RACING, PLAINFIELD, IN
12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SOPHIA (SOPHAST) RODRIGUEZ, YESS BMX, BEND, OR
- 2 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 EMMA (BEAST MODE) CAVNER, ALBES, ROCKFORD, MI
- 4 HANNAH (HAVOC) GISH, SPEED FREAKS BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 SAMANTHA (SAMMY) WILLIAMSON, GROVETOWN, GA
- 6 AUBREY PALMER, ANSWER ARMY, FLORENCE, KY
13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 NICOLE FORONDA, BAY AREA BMXERS, MEDELLIN
- 3 MAKYLLA (HAPPY FEET) PINO, SSQUARED NATIONAL, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 4 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
- 5 BROOKE STEVENS, NEENAH, WI
- 6 LOTUS STOTLER, VELOCITY BIKE CO, GERRARDSTOWN, WV
- 7 ALLISON (GINGER SNAP) LAUGHLIN, ALBES, ERIE, PA
14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 SIERRA (THE DOORSLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, FACTORY REMIX, MEDFORD, OR
- 2 AVA CORLEY, THRODWN, LA MIRADA, CA
- 3 SHELBY ELDER, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, RAMONA, CA
- 4 OLIVE (THE EVIL-O!) HINTON, SE/RIDECO, MONUMENT, CO
- 5 KAYLYN (AWESOMESAUCE) MILLER, RIVAL RACING, UNION, KY
- 6 GRECIA CRISTODULO, FACTORY SSQUARED, DALLAS, TX
- 7 KEILEY SHEA, 316RACING/DK, LA HABRA, CA
- 8 ASHLEY MCLENNAN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 PIPER YOCKELSON, BOX COMPONENTS, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 2 MANUELA ROLDAN, SPIN TECH RACING, GREENACRES, FL
- 3 ANNABELLA (BELLA) HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 JACY MOORE, FACTORY SSQUARED, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 5 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, ROCKSTAR RIFT TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 6 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 7 MILA (THE PILOT) KELLY, MAGIC BMX, LAPEER, MI
- 8 GRACE YOUNG, TRIP9 RACING, WINFIELD, MO
17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FULL TILT/RADIO, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 STEPHANI MORIN, FULL TILT/RADIO, BURLINGTON, WI
- 3 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FULL TILT/RADIO, BEND, OR
- 4 VALENTINA DAVALOS, FACTORY TRUE BMX, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 5 KORIE GILBERT, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 6 TRINADEE STOFLET, MIDWEST PULL, GARLAND, TX
- 7 MYA RAMOS, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 8 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, CLINTONDALE, NY
21-30 Women Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KAITLYN LARSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, STACY, MN
- 2 ERIN (2SWEET) JONES, FACTORY MANGLER, TULSA, OK
- 3 JAMIE (SUNSHINE) REED, LBO RACING, HAMILTON, OH
- 4 CASSIDY ELLIS, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, ARNOLD, MD
- 5 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 6 LEXI NEPHEW, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, WENTZVILLE, MO
31-40 Women Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LINDSEY (KILLER) AMBROZIAK, SPROCKET KINGS FACTORY TEAM, ELKHART, IN
- 2 MARIAH FIELDS, KOMA CUSTOMBUILT WHEELS, ELLIJAY, GA
- 3 AMANDA (F BOMB) WARNER, 1-800-KAOS, SMITHSBURG, MD
41+ Women Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KRISTINA (THE PHANTOM) SANDORA, BROOKELINE, PA
- 2 MARJORIE (MAMA MARGE) KAMINSKI, CRANKOUT, EDEN, NY
- 3 ELIZABETH (SENSEI) BAYS, MONGOOSE/KENNY, COLUMBUS, IN
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE REAM, ITAD MANAGEMENT, LLC, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 GREYSON (RACINGREYSON) CARR, FACTORY DAYLIGHT, AMELIA, OH
- 3 BLAKE COYNE, PAK BMX/LAMBOS BIKE SHOP, WALTON HILLS, OH
6 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN KERR, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 EZRA (MOTO SLAYER) COSTA, C.O.B., DOLAN SPRINGS, AZ
- 3 KAILEN WOUTERS, ARUBEAST, SAVANETA
- 4 REID AUTRY, SSQUARED NATIONAL, GALLATIN, TN
- 5 SAMUEL SCHWARTZ, MOM AND DAD, ELK POINT, SD
- 6 SOLOMON MITCHELL, ZERO MOTO, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 7 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, WIKID RACING, ORIENT, OH
7 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JACOB LACHOWICZ, TACKLE BOX, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 GREYSON (SNOTROCKET) SNEED, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 CONNOR (THE CONDOR) BECKLEY, SARASOTA BMX ACADEMY, BRADENTON, FL
- 4 JACKSON SCOGGINS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MEMPHIS, TN
- 5 CHARLES KAREM, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 BRYSON (PNUT) BRUNS, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, WEST WARWICK, RI
- 7 MASON MCKEE, PALMETTO, FL
- 8 BENI (BENI BONKERS) BRICE, PEDAL PUSHERS, SEVERNA PARK, MD
8 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 WYATT (WYFI) CHRISTENSEN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, KINGSTON, WA
- 2 JACOB THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 3 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, 1-800-KAOS, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 4 ANDRES (LIL MACHINE) ANDRADE, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, MIAMI, FL
- 5 HANK (CRANKIN’ HANK) SEITZER, BMA/VENOM, NEW PRAGUE, MN
- 6 ZAYDEN (Z MONEY) DAVID, ALL THINGS BMX, IONIA, MI
- 7 CHANCE (THE WILDCARD) HALL, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, JAVA CENTER, NY
- 8 CALEN PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
9 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 JASE ALLEN, JUSTJASERACING, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 HENRY (FREAKING) LENERS, BMA/VENOM, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 3 LUCAS THEISEN, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 4 BRAYDEN GORIS, BLACKCROWN FLORIDA, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 5 LEVI (CHAOS) WEIGEL, FACTORY REMIX, ROCKFORD, MI
- 6 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 7 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 8 LIAN AUYON, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, HEBER, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 MATT (BADINATOR) BADANIK, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 2 RYLEY (THE HITMAN) ROJAS, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, REDMOND, OR
- 3 ELI BUNDY, FACTORY HYPER, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 WYATT HICKS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 5 ELLIOTT (ROCKET MAN) PETTIT, 1-800-KAOS, MILFORD, DE
- 6 THIAAN HARDIE, FACTORY HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 7 GUSTAVS DAUGAVIETIS, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 8 TAYDEN POLLOCK, BLACK WIDOW BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
11 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 DANIEL WATERS, FACTORY ANSWER, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 4 MATTEO PIGO, FULL TILT/RADIO, DALLAS, GA
- 5 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 6 AIDAN RAGLE, FACTORY SSQUARED, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 GABRIEL (THE HARPOON) HARTHUN, TIME2SHINE, HOOVER, AL
- 8 RYDER SCRANTON, FACTORY RIFT / TANGENT, NORCO, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 KALEB MCCAIN, CLIFTON, CO
- 2 COHEN BUNDY, FACTORY HYPER, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 4 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 5 TOMMY BRUNEY, FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 MIKE (MISSOURI) SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL FACTORY, SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 7 ISAAC (DRAGON FIRE) PEDDLE, MAYHEM FACTORY, ENUMCLAW, WA
- 8 BRODY (BAD BRODY) GILBERTSON, MIDWEST PULL, WI RAPIDS, WI
13 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 SEAN (EL SUAVÉ) DAY, FULL TILT/RADIO, TACOMA, WA
- 2 COLE (BACON BOY) FREDERICK, FULL TILT/RADIO, NEW ULM, MN
- 3 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, FACTORY ANSWER, ANTIOCH, IL
- 4 JUAN MANOSCA, BAY AREA BMXERS, POPAYAN
- 5 KAI (FLYGUYKAI) LEBLANC, POWER FX SPEED CO, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 6 JOE (ALOHA-JOE) DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 7 BRADY (BEETLE JUICE) JONES, POWER FX SPEED CO, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 8 HARLEY (GNARLEY HARLEY) DAIS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WINONA, MN
14 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 RONNIE (THE ASSASSIN!) KIM, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, CORONA, CA
- 2 BANYAN HOWELL, YESS, BEND, OR
- 3 COLE ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 4 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 5 COLE KOPCZYK, NO SPONSOR, ELGIN, IL
- 6 HAYDEN BOYD, BALTIMORE, MD
- 7 CEDRIC (THE ENTERTAINER) CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 DEEGAN BROWN, TNT/SUPERCROSS, SAN JOSE, CA
15 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 ETHAN POPOVICH, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
- 2 DREW ENGLER, FACTORY HYPER, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 ZACK(Z-MONEY) DAY, MID WEST PULL, GREENVILLE, WI
- 4 RIVER REECE, LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
- 5 KIAN GRABINSKI, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT JOSEPH, MN
- 6 DYLAN (THE KID) GASCA, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, BUCKLEY, WA
- 7 PATRICK (THE MODEL) O'BRIEN, FACTORY ANSWER, EDISON, NJ
- 8 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY HYPER, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
16 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 SANTIAGO SANTA, BAY AREA BMXERS, MEDELLIN
- 2 PETER (PISTOL PETE) ELIZONDO, HARO, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 RYAN KOMSSI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, CHARLTON, MA
- 4 BEAUDIE (THE BOSS) TRADUP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 GRANT (GRANT GERKE) GERKE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, LA CROSSE, WI
- 6 KYLE NORTON, RAISE FOR ROWYN, VANCOUVER, WA
- 7 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 8 BLAISE PEREIRA, ALPHA, MARRERO, LA
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
- 1 NICHOLAS (QUICK NICK) ADAMS, ROCKSTAR RIFT TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 RACE LEE, FULL TILT/RADIO, DERBY, KS
- 3 GAVIN FREEWALT, FACTORY MANGLER, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 JOSEPH LETO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 5 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, ALPHA, RAMSEY, MN
- 6 CAMERON (THE NEW GUY) BRAMER, SUPERCROSS BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 7 COOPER BROMLEY, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, SAINT CHARLES, MO
- 8 GONZALO RENGEL, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, QUEVEDO
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAD HARPER, RIVAL RACING, INDIAN WELLS, CA
- 2 ZEPHIN MANN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, EVANS, GA
- 3 JORDAN NEWSTEAD, ALBES, INTERLOCHEN, MI
- 4 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PEPPERELL, MA
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 NICHOLAS STODOLSKI, HANOVER, MD
- 2 JOHN PAVLICK, REDMAN, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 JOSHUA MULLEN, LAFAYETTE, IN
- 4 JEFFERSON (JEFINHO) OLIVEIRA, MITCHELL RACING, WEST LONG BRANCH, NJ
- 5 JASON WARYAS, MAGIC BMX, WATERFORD, MI
- 6 KYLE SPICER, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NASHVILLE, TN
- 7 JUSTIN LEDOUX, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, WALLKILL, NY
- 8 STEFAN FAHY, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, BARTLETT, IL
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 GABRIEL CASTRILLON, MEDELLIN
- 2 LONDON JOHNSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, CAMPBELL, CA
- 3 FRANK HOSKINS, JEFFERSONVILLE, IN
- 4 TYLER POLLOCK, MONTICELLO, MN
- 5 FRANK EDOMWONYI, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, WICHITA, KS
- 6 PEDRO (BALA) NUNES, MYSELF, BRIDGEPORT, CT
- 7 LUIS ROJAS, MITCHELL RACING, QUEEN, NY
- 8 RYAN BUNKER, FLORIDA ANSWER SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 PAULO MOREIRA, DLTRAINING, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, HUDSON, OH
- 3 JASON YOUNG, TRIP9 RACING, WINFIELD, MO
- 4 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 5 CURT HEIDOTTEN, FLORISSANT, MO
- 6 FRANKO GREGORY, REGGIES BIKE SHOP, CONWAY, SC
- 7 GILBERTO (BIG G) DELEON JR, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MITCH BINGHAM, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 2 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, NORTH PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, YESS BMX, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 ERIC REID, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 5 FABIAN (FABIAN) GONZALEZ, COLOMBIA, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 6 MICHAEL DUKE, COASTAL RACING, BRONX, NY
- 7 JOHN OBRIEN, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 8 ANTONIO BELLAVISTA, MITCHELL PLATES RACING, NORTH BERGEN, NJ
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 FRANK NUCCIO, GLENELLYN, IL
- 2 RICH PILOCK, KONA GOLD ENERGY, MELBOURNE, FL
- 3 JAY KERNS, CYCLECRAFT CO FACTORY, MIDLAND, MI
- 4 DOMINICK ERIC COATES, POSITIVE IMPACT RACING, SEVERN, MD
Team Results
Derby City Nationals #3
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAY AREA BMXERS | 188 | 0 | 188 |
2 | SSQUARED NATIONAL | 166 | 0 | 166 |
3 | POWER FX SPEED CO | 163 | 0 | 163 |
4 | BLACK WIDOW BMX | 148 | 0 | 148 |
5 | MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP | 143 | 0 | 143 |
6 | JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN | 140 | 0 | 140 |
7 | 1-800-KAOS | 136 | 0 | 136 |
8 | WIKID RACING | 122 | 0 | 122 |
9 | BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED | 112 | 0 | 112 |
10 | SUPER DUPER BIKE SHOP | 109 | 0 | 109 |
11 | SPROCKET KINGZ BIKE SHOP TEAM | 52 | 0 | 52 |
12 | REGGIES BIKE SHOP | 32 | 44 | 44 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL TILT/RADIO | 234 | 0 | 234 |
2 | BOMBSHELL FACTORY | 175 | 0 | 175 |
3 | FACTORY ANSWER | 168 | 0 | 168 |
4 | FACTORY SSQUARED | 154 | 0 | 154 |
5 | VELOCITY BIKE CO. | 123 | 0 | 123 |
6 | RIVAL RACING | 120 | 0 | 120 |
7 | ALPHA | 107 | 0 | 107 |