We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Cajun Nationals *
Rider Results
Cajun National #1
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 0 GRAYCE GRIEVE, CABOT, AR
- 0 AUBREY LEBLANC, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 0 AMARIS MARSH, ARLINGTON, TX
- 0 SELAH MARSH, MOM + DAD, ARLINGTON, TX
- 0 EMORY NELSON, WEST MONROE, LA
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 0 DJ PETERS, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
- 0 JOSEPH MORROW, EL PASO, TX
- 0 DANNI MORRISON, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 0 DRAKE (BABY DRAKE) LA JAUNIE, CLAYBORN, MARRERO, LA
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 0 RENTZ SWAIN, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 0 BENJAMIN VONMOSS, VAUGHN, NM
- 0 EASTON (FIREBALL JR) SCHREIBER, TOMBALL, TX
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ELINOR CHRISTENSEN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, KINGSTON, WA
- 2 REMY (THE ROCKSTAR) SESSA, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 3 MAKSON (BIG BLOCK) TWETEN, 701 GRILLS, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 4 ALEX (JUICE) HAYWARD, MONROE, LA
- 5 CLIFTON STRONG, TOTAL PACKAGE RACING, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 6 COOPER (SUPER COOP) HOLLER, BICYCLE SHACK, ODI, OGIO, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 7 LINCOLN (HOT ROD) STEINER, YUKON, OK
- 8 BAIYA DOTSON, CROSSING THE LINE RACING, TOPEKA, KS
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 WILLIAM (WILD WILL) JUPP , DREAM TEAM. ATLAS., PLEASANTON, CA
- 2 TATUM ELDRIDGE, HYPER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 BRYSEN BOLGER, EDGE RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 4 MAXWELL (MAD MAX) KIEFFER, BLACK WIDOW, BEL AIRE, KS
- 5 JAMES TATOM-SCHARER, FORT WORTH, TX
- 6 AIDEN (CAMM BAM) CAMM, KAOS NATION, BURLESON, TX
- 7 LANDON (LAN) LADRON, F & S, PLANO, TX
- 8 LEONIDAS (LEO) AHRENS, CHRISTIAN SPORTS INTER, LACOMBE, LA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 LAUDIE (LJ COOL J) HARASHE, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, SPRING, TX
- 2 LOGAN (THUNDER CHICKEN) MATHIS, CHAOS SQUAD, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 3 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 4 BENTLEY (FIREBALL) SCHREIBER, HARBOR EXPRESS SERVICES, TOMBALL, TX
- 5 COOPER GUNNELL, CAT5 BOMBSHELL, GRETNA, LA
- 6 CHARLEI (CHA CHA) GURGANUS, ZERONINE, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 7 MICHAEL (CUPCAKE) SEABROOK, CHAOS SQUAD, DACULA, GA
- 8 KYLIE STARKEY, BLACK CROWN BMX BIKE SHOP, ANTHEM, AZ
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, DFR POWERLITE BMX, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 ZOE (THE “Z”) DANNENBERG, RIVAL RACING, WINDSOR, CO
- 3 KATY CYRUS, REDMAN BIKES, WINCHESTER, CA
- 4 TESS BAILEY, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 RYLEN (BLAZE) HESTER, MEMPHIS, TN
- 6 TALIA (TORNADO TALIA) LAMBERT, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, GRAPEVINE, TX
- 7 GENTRY (G-UNIT) HARASHE, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, SPRING, TX
- 8 BRADEN BEEBE, ELITE RACING, PELHAM, AL
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 AVA CORLEY, BMX SHARKS, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 3 MAKYLLA (HAPPY FEET) PINO, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , LAS CRUCES, NM
- 4 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, CLIFTON, CO
- 5 CARSON (STRAIGHT AS) LACKEY, YUKON, OK
- 6 ASHTON WHEAT, PREMIER RACING, GARLAND, TX
- 7 AUSTIN HOGUE, MAJESTY RACING, BUCKNER, MO
- 8 OWEN WEATHERHEAD, BELLEVILLE, KS
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, DALLAS, TX
- 2 NICOLAI (FLO-RIDA) FIFFIE, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, RICHMOND, TX
- 3 BLANE SANDERS, STONEWALL, LA
- 4 SOPHIA ROBBINS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 5 MIKAYLEE RAMSEY, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CLIFTON, CO
- 6 ALEXANDER (XANDER) RUBENKING, RIVAL RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 AYDEN DECHENNE, BAD RABBIT BMX, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 CHARLIE WOOD, LEANDER, TX
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TRINADEE STOFLET, FACTORY MIDWEST PULL, GARLAND, TX
- 2 ARTHUR (BOSS HOG) ANDERS, CAVEMAN RACING / ODI, SPRINGDALE, AR
- 3 TAYLOR STANSBURY, TWISTED CONCEPTS BMX, YOUNGSVILLE, LA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 JOHN HILL, F & S, SNYDER, TX
- 2 MICHAEL WILLIAMS, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JOHN (VEGAS) GORMAN, ROCKFORD, MI
- 4 MATTHEW HOGGAN, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 5 JAY (THE SNAKE) DEWETT, SARGES SSQUARED, CLINTON, MS
- 6 JOHN POWELL, KAOS MEMPHIS, RED BANKS, MS
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES BENTLEY, BOMBSHELL, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 GUNNAR (HOT ROD) MORGAN, BMA/VENOM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 BLAKE REAM, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 THATCHER (THATCHMAN) KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
7-8 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAY SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 PRESTON (THE ISSUE) GEORGE, PRESTON GEORGE RACING, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 3 JACOB LACHOWICZ, HYPER, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 4 RYDER (THE MACHINE) JOHNSON, JBR, EUNICE, LA
- 5 LEVI BURMEIER, PREMIER RACING, BURLESON, TX
- 6 TURBO BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 AIDEN GUIDRY, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, PARIEVILLE, LA
- 2 RYLEY (THE HITMAN) ROJAS, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, REDMOND, OR
- 3 CJ (THE ALASKAN PULL) RIVERA, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 LUCAS STEWART, BAD RABBIT BMX, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 EASTON JOHNSON, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 6 RYAN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 7 KARTER GARCIA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 TRAVIS (TA) ADAMS, BLACKCROWN NOLA, MARRERO, LA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 BRYCE (THE BEAST) CAULEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, CYPRESS, TX
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 4 COLLIN (GAMER) LOHMAN, BUILD BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 ROWDY MEARS, PREMIER RACING, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 6 COHEN BUNDY, ALPHA FACTORY, FT COLLINS, CO
- 7 LEVI HOBBIE, WILD BMX, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 8 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, INDEPENDENCE, MO
13-14 Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 TRUE (TRUDAT) BAILEY, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 EVAN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 3 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 4 MATTHEW (PURDYBOY) PURDY, BLACK CROWN TEXAS, HIGHLANDS, TX
- 5 COLBY GUNN, BUILD BMX, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 JEREMIAH LAMBERT, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, ROANOKE, TX
- 7 BARRON BRANCH, PROLINE CYCLING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 8 RYAN (COLUMBIA KID) KENNON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, COLUMBIA, MO
15-16 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENDEN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 2 NOAH PITTS, TWIN CITY ELITE, CHOUDRANT, LA
- 3 A J HERNANDEZ, BMX SHARKS, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 AZIO MAZZARESE, MANSFIELD, TX
- 5 BLAKE POWELL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 2 EZRA PINO, SSQUARED NEW MEXICO, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 3 BODIE ANDERSON, NO LOGO/ZERONINE, CLAREMORE, OK
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL SMITH, CELESTIAL CYCLES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 CODY HUNGERFORD, FORT WORTH, TX
- 3 DONOVAN MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING/FIDELIO DOG WORKS, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 MARK (“THE RED RACER”) JACKSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 5 TIM (TIMMY) VORSAS, MAUMELLE, AR
- 6 JASON SWAIN, TALLAHASSEE, FL
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, DALLAS, TX
- 2 DANICA APPENZELLER, BMX SHARKS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 MALIA (BABY MANGLER) ALVAREZ, FACTORY MANGLER, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 5 HARPER (FIREFOX) VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CORRALES, NM
- 6 RIVER (LIL SPARKLES) HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 7 CAMDYN (CRAZY GIRL) COLE, RENO RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 8 KIRA (HULK PRINCESS) VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CORRALES, NM
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 MIA (MEERKAT) MOLZAN, FAITH RACE, GIG HARBOR, WA
- 3 MARLIE (MEYHAM) RIETSCHEL, BMX COMPLIMENTS, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 4 TAYLOR ALMAGUER, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 5 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
- 6 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER/BOX/DK/CELESTIAL, MOORE, OK
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS (AA) ALDEN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 LOTUS STOTLER, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BUNKER HILL, WV
- 3 KARLEE (DOWN TOWN BROWN) BROWN, SSQUARED TEXAS, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
- 4 MELANIE (SMILES) MUYRES, FUSION RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 5 EMILY (ROAD RASH) HAUGEN, BMA/VENOM, ISANTI, MN
- 6 TEEGAN (TBUG) JOHNSTON, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, ROANOKE, TX
- 7 KAYANNA DODGE, SE/RIDECO ELITE, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 8 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
- 2 GRACE YOUNG, TRIP9 RCING, WINFIELD, MO
- 3 ALISON CARR, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, HASLET, TX
- 4 ASHLEIGH MECH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 5 LAYLA (TOO SASSY) MASSEY, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
- 2 MEA FLYNN, ALBES PROMAX, OXFORD, MI
- 3 ASHLEY (MOONSHINE) DRINKARD, ELITE RACING, JEMISON, AL
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 SALLY MACLASKEY, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, AUBREY, TX
- 3 SAMANTHA (RED VIPER) MULVIHILL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, JOHNSBURG, IL
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JANNAH (LADYBUG) VISE, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
- 2 AMANDA (F-BOMB) WARNER, TIME2SHINE, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 3 NOELL OLIVER, ALL STAR RACING, FORT WORTH, TX
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISTINA (TERMINATOR) GAYLER, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, DEL CITY, OK
- 2 NICOLE (MAMA FOX) MARTINEZ, RAD DUDES, MANDEVILLE, LA
- 3 ALYSIA (THE CHEETAH) MITCHELL, RAD DUDES, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 4 WENDY RUSSEFF, NO XCUSES, POPLAR GROVE, IL
- 5 TARA BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 6 TARA LARA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 LISA JOST, SSQUARED TN, SOUTHSIDE, TN
- 8 CRYSTAL (DUCKY) OLIVER, SAND SPRINGS, OK
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CASEY (CRANKIN’) ALLEN, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, HEARTLAND, TX
- 2 MELISSA (BUMPERCAR) BRAY, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 HEATHER (HANG TIME) LATIMER, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 KANDICE (KANDILAND) HOFFMAN, MATTHEWS MOTOCROSS, MUSTANG, OK
- 5 AMBER (D-1) HOYEM, BRANDON, MS
- 6 AMY (SMILES) PYPER, HRP DESIGNS BMX RACE TEAM, BESSEMER, AL
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISSY PIPER, SUPERCROSS BMX, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 NICOLE KIRCHMEYER, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, GARLAND, TX
- 3 WENDY IRVIN, YESS BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 4 TABATHA FARRELL, MATTHEWS MOTOCROSS, TULSA, OK
- 5 ANNETTE (NETTIE) NELSON, KAOS NATION, TULSA, OK
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIZABETH JONES, LARGO, FL
- 2 TAMMY THOMAS, INDIAN CYCLE, MADISON, MS
- 3 LAURA (KNOCK KNOCK) BOHNE, GOSHEN, KY
- 4 ADRIANNE CHANG-FIELDS, 1STGENBMX-FTB-FRR-CYCLEG, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 JULIA STEPHENS, F & S, YUKON, OK
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JACKSON SCOGGINS, MEMPHIS, TN
- 2 WYATT CLARK, SUPER DUPER, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 3 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 4 HESTON (THE HUSTLER) NOVOTNY, 316 RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, WIKID RACING, ORIENT, OH
- 6 TOMMY (THE TOMAHAWK) BELCHER, WIKID RACING, ETNA, OH
- 7 JAMES BENTLEY, BOMBSHELL, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 8 JASE (SWEET TEA) MARANG, OWASSO, OK
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COLTON (THUNDER) JOHNSON, TWIN CITY ELITE, WEST MONROE, LA
- 2 CADEN DACUS, ARLINGTON, TN
- 3 AHSTON HESTER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, HEATH, TX
- 4 LANDON (THE NATURAL) BUEHRER, WIKID RACING, HEBRON, OH
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CROSBY (THE BULL) BACKER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, OVILLA, TX
- 2 MICHAEL (NOISY BOY) HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
- 3 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, TIME2SHINE, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 4 RICHARD (DINGO) HOGGAN, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 5 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, HYPER, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 6 CALEN PYPER, HRP DESIGNS BMX RACE TEAM, BESSEMER, AL
- 7 DILLAN (DILLANATOR) STEUART, SE/RIDECO ELITE, THORTON, CO
- 8 OWEN (GOLDIE) LOZA, LONE WOLF BMX, ARLINGTON, TX
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 REED NEUBAUER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, BURLESON, TX
- 2 COOPER (DOOPS) TAYLOR, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, COLUMBIA, MO
- 3 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 4 AMAREE VICK, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 5 KEVIN (SPIDERMAN) BELL, STAY STRONG/SPEED CARTEL, RIDGELAND, MS
- 6 COOPER (THE COOPER STAR) BEYER, SSQUARED, DALLAS, GA
- 7 LEVI (CHAOS) WEIGEL, WILD BMX NATIONAL, ROCKFORD, MI
- 8 CORBIN DOWNS, CELESTIAL CYCLES, YUKON, OK
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BRYAN (SHATTY) SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 2 COHEN ADAMS, FORT WORTH, TX
- 3 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, FACTORY SSQUARED, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 4 KASON VITITOW, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, FORT WORTH, TX
- 5 CAMRON (CAMBAMA) PYPER, HRP DESIGNS BMX RACE TEAM, BESSEMER, AL
- 6 WILD WILD WES SPEICHER, SPEICHER FINANCIAL GROUP, DURANGO, CO
- 7 MADDUX (THE MADMAN) VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 8 ZACK (ZACK ATTACK) HAUGEN, BMA/VENOM, ISANTI, MN
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 COHEN BUNDY, ALPHA FACTORY, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 TYLER HELSEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 4 DYLAN HOLTON, WILD NATIONAL, ROCKFORD, MI
- 5 CADEN (KILLER) MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING/FIDELIO DOG WORKS, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 MILES KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 7 DYLAN CARR, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 8 HAYDEN MITCHELL, RAD DUDES, PRATTVILLE, AL
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 PHILIP (PJ) RAMSEY, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 2 TARIN FIELDS, ALPHA FACTORY, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
- 3 BRADY (SCOOBY SNACKS) ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 GAVIN (THE FUTURE) BRADLEY, FACTORY TIME 2 SHINE MON, DAYTON, OH
- 5 CARSON NUHN, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 COLE TRAHAN, TWISTED CONCEPTS, MAURICE, LA
- 7 KELAN (HOTSHOT) SKINNER, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, GOWEN, MI
- 8 KORBIN VESCUSO, BOMBSHELL RACING, CORRALES, NM
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TREYSON DILLON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 2 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 3 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, BISHOP, TX
- 4 NATHANIEL (TERMINATER) LOY, WADDELL, AZ
- 5 CARTER GRAVES, TS TRAINING, GEORGETOWN, TX
- 6 CADE MCCONNELL, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 7 MATTHEW BREWER, DAYLIGHT, EAGLEVILLE, TN
- 8 MAREK (SKIPPY) BACKER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, OVILLA, TX
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BMX, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 2 IAN (THE RIG) DAVIS, BLACK CROWN BMX BIKE SHOP, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 4 AUSTIN STEUART, SE/RIDECO ELITE, THORTON, CO
- 5 MICHAEL BENNETT, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VACAVILLE, CA
- 6 ZACK DRINKARD, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 7 SPENCER (4 HIRE) FLEMING, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , KINGSTON, GA
- 8 AUSTIN (JUNG FU) JUNG, TRIP9 RACING, ARNOLD, MO
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DALLAS GARDNER, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 LANDRY WYCOUGH, FACTORY LDC, ROCKWALL, TX
- 3 RIVER REECE, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, BLACK WIDOW BMX, TULSA, OK
- 5 JOHN ROBBINS III, VELOCITY BIKE CO, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 6 ZACHARY BRANCH, PROLINE CYCLING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 DAYTON RYDER, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 8 FOSTER HENDERSON, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, BIRMINGHAM, AL
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 YAVANT (CAN’T FOLD) HAUSLER, STAATS FACTORY/FLYZONE, ELGIN, IL
- 2 MYAHR (WIRE2WIRE) ROGERS, MATTESON, IL
- 3 AARON CAMPISE, SSQUARED TEXAS, LA PORTE, TX
- 4 CAYDEN HILL, INDEPENDENT-ALL-STAR, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 JAKOBE (KOBEBEAR) IRVIN, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
- 6 MAX PESQUIE, BRAND X BIKEWORKS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER SHUTTS, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, KATY, TX
- 2 NATHAN RILEY, SKIDMARK RACING, MIAMI, OK
- 3 PAUL GUEL, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JONATHAN AUSTIN, GLORY IN MOTION, WEST MONROE, LA
- 2 JUSTIN DODSON, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 3 SEAN (SPIDERMAN) MACLASKEY, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, AUBREY, TX
- 4 TY (BAYOU BULLET) JOHNSON, JBR, EUNICE, LA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE FUNK, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, WRIGHT CITY, MO
- 2 GEREMY (JONESIE) JONES, DELUXX BIKES, PEARL, MS
- 3 JOHN (BIVNUTZ) BIVINS, FACTORY THRODWN, GENOA CITY, WI
- 5 CALEB TUCKER, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 5 JEFFREY (GIFRO) JONES, FACTORY MANGLER, TULSA, OK
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBERT TAYLOR, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, BAYTOWN, TX
- 2 GRADY STIMITS, HYPER, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 3 JASON ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 4 NOEL (LEAGUE PRESIDENT) BAKER, THE LEAGUE, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 5 THOMAS (TOMMY) MILLER, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, FORT WORTH, TX
- 6 JASON JOST, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, SOUTHSIDE, TN
- 7 BRYAN LATIMER, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX
- 8 CHAD WALLACE, ROANOKE, TX
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TROY (RAGIN CAJUN) JOHNSON, JBR / SSQUARD / J&R, EUNICE, LA
- 2 DONOVAN MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING/FIDELIO DOG WORKS, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 CRAIG (MR. DIBS) PRINCE, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, PONDER, TX
- 4 JONATHAN (JDUBSSTAYTRUE) IRVIN, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
- 5 TODD MITCHELL, BIKE BARN, DEER PARK, TX
- 6 SHAWN (THE HULK) CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES, LA GRANGE, NC
- 7 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 8 GERALD GRIEVE, MAJESTY FACTORY, CABOT, AR
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CODY SMART, SPEED ENERGY/FOX, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 2 CHRIS KENNEDY, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 3 SCOTT BAUER, SSQUARED TEXAS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 4 CHANCE BALSANO, SOUTHHAVEN, MS
- 5 KAREY JONES, STILLWATER, OK
- 6 DALE RILEY, MIAMI, OK
- 7 FRANK (BIG HURT) BRANUM, WHEELER DEALER, MUNFORD, TN
- 8 FRED ALONZO, DIABLOS TEAM TX, AOT,J&R, SWEETWATER, TX
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC RUPE, MCS/JD CYC SUP/UGLY KID CLOTHING, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 WOODY WOODRUFF, MESA, AZ
- 3 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, COPPELL, TX
- 4 SCOTT ANGUS, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 5 ALFRED (BIG AL) FREEMAN, ZERO MOTO, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 6 ROBERT (BIGFOOT) VONMOSS, VAUGHN, NM
- 7 JAMES (BOSSMAN) LOOKER, KAOS MEMPHIS, BARTLETT, TN
- 8 KRIS SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES (JERSEY) REMPKOWSKI, HRP DESIGNS BMX RACE TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 2 BILL (WILD BILL) SEBESTA, FACTORY ANSWER, BUDA, TX
- 3 ALVIN DAVIS, DESOTO, TX
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 ELI (FLY BY ELI) SNYDER, GG & PAPA G, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 KIAN BRUCE, PRYOR, OK
- 3 KARSON (BEAST MODE) WHITE, LANDSTAR, BOX, FLY, BLANCHARD, OK
- 4 DANIEL (HOTWHEELS) VONMOSS, VAUGHN, NM
- 5 JAYSON (THE JET) BROWN, HAVOK BMX RACING, OCALA, FL
- 6 MILLER (KILLER) STEWART, BAD RABBIT BMX, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 MADDOX MCDANIEL, LACASSINE, LA
- 8 CHAD LANERI JR, BELLE CHASSE, LA
6 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NIXON SCOFIELD, YUKON, OK
- 2 VAN LACHOWICZ, HYPER, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 3 KIMBER CUMMINGS, WEST MONROE, LA
- 4 JAYCEN MCHENRY, FARMERVILLE, LA
- 5 AIDEN WAPNARSKI, YOUNGSVILLE, LA
7 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMESON (SMOKE) BROWN, HAVOK BMX RACING, OCALA, FL
- 2 JORDAN (LAWMAN) LAWLER, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
- 3 KINLEY ANTHENS, WOLFPACK BMX, FLORENCE, MS
- 4 LUA (SPICY PRINCESS) HOGGAN, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 5 DEACON (DEACONATOR) MASTERS, TULSA, OK
- 6 JOSEPH LASUZZO, MONROE, LA
- 7 HAYDEN (HAYHAY) BRILEY, F & S, HASLET, TX
8 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HENRY JONES, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
- 2 CASEN (BIKIN BRILEY) BRILEY, F & S, HASLET, TX
- 3 ASHLYNN EDMONDS, LANDSTAR, BOX, FLY, BLANCHARD, OK
- 4 LANDON BRIDWELL, ZERO MOTO, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 5 RIVER HENDRY, MONROE, LA
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN BOOR, GARLAND, TX
- 2 KONNER KIMBLE, RUSTON, LA
- 3 BRECKEN YINGLING, FACTORY SKIDMARK, TOPEKA, KS
- 4 BRYSON JONES, DAYTON, TX
10 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY (SMOOTH) WINDHAM, ORP, LEAGUE CITY, TX
- 2 DOMANICK (OZZMAN) SAIZ, AFTERSHOCK, CORRALES, NM
- 3 COOPER (CHICKEN) FIFE, SHORT BUS RACING, OREOS, GARLAND, TX
- 4 KAI BOHANNON, CAVEMAN RACING, TULSA, OK
11 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 REMINGTON RISHER, WEST MONROE, LA
- 2 EMMA GUILLORY, JBR, CORINTH, TX
- 3 VIRGINIA (PINK RIPPER) STRONG, BLACK CROWN NOLA, NEWE ORLEANS, LA
- 4 MARIAH (COOKIE MONSTER) OLIVER, YOLO BMX, SAND SPRINGS, OK
12 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JADEN (JAY ROCK) SMITH, BARTLET, TN
- 2 ZACH(ZACH ATTACK) REED, CC RACING-CC BIKE COMPANY, CEDAR VALE, KS
- 3 JOCELYN WRIGHT, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 4 ADRIAN (CATFISH) WESALA, DIABLOS RACING, J& R, HALTOM CITY, TX
- 5 MARTHA MAE SMITH, ELITE RACING, MOUNTAIN BROOK, AL
- 6 REAGAN KELSEY, KAOS, POLLOK, TX
- 7 NOAH MAY, HERNANDO, MS
- 8 BEN MCCAIN, MAYHEM NATIONAL, WILLOW PARK, TX
13 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZERRIN (RED LIGHTNING) JOKISCH, MAYHEM, NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 LEVI MOUTRIA, BENTONVILLE, AR
- 3 ERRON BROOKS, THY, LAGO VISTA, TX
- 4 ABIGAIL (GET IT GIRL) MATHIS, CHAOS SQUAD, WOODBRIDGE, VA
15 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA MULDOWNEY, MAYHEM/MONGOOSE/O'NEAL, BEDFORD, TX
- 2 AUSTIN MAYER, F & S, WICHITA, KS
- 3 KOLTEN (SKULLY) SIMS, THE SUGAR SHACK, WEST MONROE, LA
- 4 CHRISTOPHER TUCKER, HALTOM CITY, TX
- 5 JOSEPH COCKBURN, KELLER, TX
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN THOMPSON, SHORT BUS RACING,BUD ICE, ROWLETT, TX
- 2 JOE WATSON, WOLF PACK BMX, RICHLAND, MS
- 3 DOUGLAS (DOUGIE FRESH) ADAMS, BLACKCROWN NOLA, MARRERO, LA
- 4 TYLER GOULD, CC RACING-CC BIKE COMPANY, WINFIELD, KS
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL SHIRLEY, HOMEPRO, NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 ED WILLIAMS, PRYOR, OK
- 3 JOHN POWELL, KAOS MEMPHIS, RED BANKS, MS
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAD KENDALL, MOTO ZERO, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 2 JAMES MAY, HERNANDO, MS
- 3 LAURA (KNOCK KNOCK) BOHNE, GOSHEN, KY
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LINCOLN (HOT ROD) STEINER, YUKON, OK
- 2 JUDE (JUDE “THE DUDE”) MELVIN, CHRISTIAN SPORTS INT., NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 3 JAYCE (THE RINGER) REYNOLDS, SPONSONS WANTED, NAPLES, FL
- 4 MASON (MINI LAWMAN) LAWLER, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
- 5 ACE (THE BEAN) NOVY, F & S, MALAKOFF, TX
- 6 COOPER PRESCOTT, BOX COMPONENTS, YUKON, OK
- 7 JACE KEOHI, F & S, CARROLLTON, TX
- 8 JUDD (THE ANIMAL) DUNN, PAWPAW JOHN, STERLINGTON, LA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DEPLER (DEPLER BANE) WILLIAMS, MEYBO, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 ALEX (JUICE) HAYWARD, MONROE, LA
- 3 CLIFTON STRONG, TOTAL PACKAGE RACING, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 4 COOPER (SUPER COOP) HOLLER, BICYCLE SHACK, ODI, OGIO, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 5 EASTON (E-MAN) HILL, WOLF PACK, VICKSBURG, MS
- 6 MAKSON (BIG BLOCK) TWETEN, 701 GRILLS, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 7 PARKER BATES, LOVE RACING, NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 8 BRENT MARSH, MOM + DAD, ARLINGTON, TX
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 CHRISTIAN PRESCOTT, BOX COMPONENTS, YUKON, OK
- 2 BRYSEN BOLGER, EDGE RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 AIDEN (CAMM BAM) CAMM, KAOS NATION, BURLESON, TX
- 4 JAYCE WOOD, BMX4LIFE, KEITHVILLE, LA
- 5 LEONIDAS (LEO) AHRENS, CHRISTIAN SPORTS INTER, LACOMBE, LA
- 6 JUAN MARTIN (JUANCITO) CHARVET, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 JAMES TATOM-SCHARER, FORT WORTH, TX
- 8 DAX MACOMBER, AVON, CO
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 WILLIAM (WILD WILL) JUPP , DREAM TEAM. ATLAS., PLEASANTON, CA
- 2 BYRON WILSON, F & S, MESQUITE, TX
- 3 ZACHARY "KASH" ALDERMAN, PREMIER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 4 CADEN DACUS, ARLINGTON, TN
- 5 MAXWELL (MAD MAX) KIEFFER, BLACK WIDOW, BEL AIRE, KS
- 6 JACKSON (LUMBERJACK) WOOD, WHEELER DEALER/WETDETAIL, LAKELAND, TN
- 7 JACKSON DOBIAS, T-H-Y RACING, CEDAR PARK, TX
- 8 TANNER GASTON, AZLE, TX
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 COOPER GUNNELL, CAT5 BOMBSHELL, GRETNA, LA
- 2 OCEAN HUNGERFORD, FORT WORTH, TX
- 3 OLIVER ADAMS, BOMBSHELL, BENTON, AR
- 4 JAYDON BENNETT, ATLAS RACING, CRANDALL, TX
- 5 MIA (BOSS LADY) POTIER, JBR RACING, CHURCH POINT, LA
- 6 NOAH (NOAH-NATER) RHODEN, RIDGELAND, MS
- 7 BECKETT (B) ROWLAND, F & S, DERBY, KS
- 8 WYATT GAMBLIN, TEAM BELIEVE, WOOD RIVER, IL
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LAUDIE (LJ COOL J) HARASHE, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, SPRING, TX
- 2 CRUZ PRESCOTT, BOX COMPONENTS, YUKON, OK
- 3 LOGAN (THE BEAST) MARCHESE, CLAYBORN DEVELOPMENT, TERRYTOWN, LA
- 4 BENTLEY (FIREBALL) SCHREIBER, HARBOR EXPRESS SERVICES, TOMBALL, TX
- 5 TREY (BIRD MAN) DAVIS, THY RACING, POINT VENTURE, TX
- 6 MICHAEL (CUPCAKE) SEABROOK, CHAOS SQUAD, DACULA, GA
- 7 LOGAN (THUNDER CHICKEN) MATHIS, CHAOS SQUAD, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 8 JOHN DAVID (NACHO) MILLS, NANA, STERLINGTON, LA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 WAYLON TYLER, MAJESTY, PLEASANT HILL, MO
- 2 CAMDEN MYERS, F & S, JOSHUA, TX
- 3 KAYD BRUCE, PRYOR, OK
- 4 BRAYDEN (ANOW) SNOW, MONROE, LA
- 5 BROOKLYN (BOSSY B) RILEY, MATTHEWS MOTOCROSS, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 6 JAMAL (FIREBALL) NELSON, SPERRY, OK
- 7 COOPER (BLUEBERRY) DAWSON, TIME2SHINE, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 8 CHARLIE BRAY, WEST MONROE, LA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 RYLEN (BLAZE) HESTER, MEMPHIS, TN
- 2 BRENNAN (WILDMAN) WELCH, PREMIER RACING, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 3 ORIAS (SMITTY) SMITH, MENDO MULISHA, COVELO, CA
- 4 TREY (BOOM BOOM) HOPKINS, FORT WORTH, TX
- 5 BRADEN BEEBE, ELITE RACING, PELHAM, AL
- 6 BRANDON CARROLL, SEBESTA RACING/ORP, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 MACE (THE JEDI) HILL, F & S, FORT WORTH, TX
- 8 RYAN (PEANUT) TOUCHET, RAJUN CAJUN RACING, KINGWOOD, TX
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 CARSON (STRAIGHT AS) LACKEY, YUKON, OK
- 2 OWEN WEATHERHEAD, BELLEVILLE, KS
- 3 DEVIN (THA NATURAL) KELLY, BOX, SCAR DESIGN, RIDGELAND, MS
- 4 TRENT HOYEM, BRANDON, MS
- 5 MASON OLIVER, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, FORT WORTH, TX
- 6 TIERRA (TWRECKS) NELSON, SPERRY, OK
- 7 DAWSON SWAIN, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 8 JAMES LEE, ZERO MOTO, SHREVEPORT, LA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 KADEN HARWICK, MATTHEWS MOTOCROSS, LUTHER, OK
- 2 TYSON ADAMS, SARGE'S SSQUARED, BRIDGE CITY, TX
- 3 ASHTON WHEAT, PREMIER RACING, GARLAND, TX
- 4 ELI THOMPSON, SSQUARED, CALERA, AL
- 5 KEEGAN (KIWI) RICE, CAVEMAN RACING, UNION CITY, OK
- 6 AUSTIN HOGUE, MAJESTY RACING, BUCKNER, MO
- 7 GARY (SCARY GARY) OLIVER, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 8 DONTAY BROWN, MAJESTY RACING, BUCKNER, MO
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLIE WOOD, LEANDER, TX
- 2 WYATT MOSS, SPEED CARTEL, RICHLAND, MS
- 3 NICOLAI (FLO-RIDA) FIFFIE, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, RICHMOND, TX
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DRU STEPHENS, MADISON, MS
- 2 BLANE SANDERS, STONEWALL, LA
- 3 AYDEN DECHENNE, BAD RABBIT BMX, HOUSTON, TX
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JONATHAN (J BUG) DUARTE, YUMA, AZ
- 2 ARTHUR (BOSS HOG) ANDERS, CAVEMAN RACING / ODI, SPRINGDALE, AR
- 3 JARRETT KENT, GARLAND, TX
- 4 MADISON SNYDER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, CHICKASHA, OK
- 5 GAGE EHLERT, KATY, TX
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN HILL, F & S, SNYDER, TX
- 2 BRANDON EASTMAN, CLEVER, MO
- 3 JOSHUA BRIDWELL, ZERO MOTO, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 4 WADE LYLE, WEATHERFORD, TX
- 5 MICHAEL WILLIAMS, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 CHRIS WILKINS, PREMIER RACING, FATE, TX
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT THOMPSON, ROBBY'S BICYCLES, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
- 2 NICOLAS (NICOCHARVET) CHARVET, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 JOHN (VEGAS) GORMAN, ROCKFORD, MI
- 4 GEORGE (BOOGIE) SPARKS, SSQUARED MARYLAND, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 5 MATTHEW HOGGAN, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JONATHAN (KYLE) AKINS, TWIN CITY ELITE, WEST MONROE, LA
- 2 SHAUN HOYEM, BRANDON, MS
- 3 BRIAN (PUNISHER) THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 4 TONY (TONY THE TIGER) ROBLE, AFTERSHOCK, CORRALES, NM
- 5 MICHAEL CRANFILL, ARROW WRECKER SERVICE, VALLEYBROOK, OK
- 6 LEVI (COLETRAIN) COLE, CC RACING-CC BIKE COMPANY, CEDAR VALLE, KS
- 7 BRYAN HEATH, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, NORTON SHORES, MI
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ROGER PENNINGTON, BENTON, AR
- 2 ROB (AH VA) DROLET, DIABLOS/J&R, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 3 MANNY RAMIREZ, DIABLOS/J&R, GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
- 4 LANCE SNYDER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, CHICKASHA, OK
- 5 DON MULVIHILL, LIBERTY BMX, ALGONQUIN, IL
- 6 JON BREEDLOVE, ZERO MOTO, BOSSIER CITY, LA
- 7 JOHN BRANCH, PROLINE CYCLING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RORY DANNENBERG, FACTORY ZAKK AND ZOE, WINDSOR, CO
- 2 SCOTT FERGUSON, MAYHEM NATL_BOX_O'NEAL, KELLER, TX
- 3 CHAD LLOYD, MICHIGAN WILD BMX, HOLLAND, MI
- 4 STEVE MOUTRIA, BENTONVILLE, AR
- 5 FRED ALONZO, DIABLOS TEAM TX, AOT,J&R, SWEETWATER, TX
- 6 MATTHEW (ROZ ROY) ROY, JBR, BROUSSARD, LA
- 7 ADRIAN VACHON, MEMPHIS, TN
- 8 WILLIAM MULDOWNEY, MAYHEM/MONGOOSE/ONEAL, BEDFORD, TX
1-5 Girls Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIELLA (SOUR PATCH) SALEMME, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 2 SCOTLYNN (SLINGSHOT) BATES, LOVE RACING, ROWLETT, TX
- 3 HENLEY (BOO) GREER, WOLFPACK BMX, CANTON, MS
6 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 REMY (THE ROCKSTAR) SESSA, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 CAMISON PYPER, HRP DESIGNS BMX RACE TEAM, BESSEMER, AL
- 3 ELINOR CHRISTENSEN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, KINGSTON, WA
7 Girls Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MALIA (BABY MANGLER) ALVAREZ, FACTORY MANGLER, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 2 KIRA (HULK PRINCESS) VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CORRALES, NM
- 3 KRYSTAL (“THE PISTOL”) WALLACE, ZERONINE, ROANOKE, TX
- 4 MARILYN (BABY FOX) MARTINEZ, RAD DUDES, MANDEVILLE, LA
- 5 RYLEIGH (RICOCHET) BATES, LOVE RACING, ROWLETT, TX
8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TATUM ELDRIDGE, HYPER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 ABIGAIL (THE BEAST) VOSS, FUSION RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 3 HAILEY (TANK) SMITH, TIME2SHINE, ASHBURN, VA
9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLIE STARKEY, BLACK CROWN BMX BIKE SHOP, ANTHEM, AZ
- 2 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 KENNEDY KNOPP, FULL TILT RADIO, SPOKANE VALLEY, WA
- 4 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 5 SEQUOIA (SIS) GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 6 KAYLEE (THE DIVA) LOVINS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , OKEMAH, OK
- 7 HARPER (FIREFOX) VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CORRALES, NM
- 8 RIVER (LIL SPARKLES) HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, DALLAS, TX
- 2 NATALIA (FLASH) KOVACS, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
- 3 DANICA APPENZELLER, BMX SHARKS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 BRYKELLE (KELLY) WILSON, F & S, MESQUITE, TX
- 5 ALISON (ALI-GATOR) GALLAGHER, MISFITS, SPOKANE, WA
11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ZOE (THE “Z”) DANNENBERG, RIVAL RACING, WINDSOR, CO
- 2 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
- 4 BELLA (MOUSE) WHITE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 5 VIOLET POPOVICH, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
- 6 ABIGAIL (ABBY-G) BYERS, PREMIER RACING, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 7 TAYLOR ALMAGUER, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 8 LILY BRITTON, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, WHITEHALL, MI
12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, DFR POWERLITE BMX, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 KATY CYRUS, REDMAN BIKES, WINCHESTER, CA
- 3 TESS BAILEY, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 MARLIE (MEYHAM) RIETSCHEL, BMX COMPLIMENTS, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 5 MIA (MEERKAT) MOLZAN, FAITH RACE, GIG HARBOR, WA
- 6 FRANCESCA MAZZARESE, ATLAS RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 7 SOPHIE MITCHELL, RAD DUDES, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 8 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER/BOX/DK/CELESTIAL, MOORE, OK
13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS (AA) ALDEN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 SAYLER (SAY SAY) GUDELJ, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, PLACITAS, NM
- 4 LOTUS STOTLER, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BUNKER HILL, WV
- 5 ADALYN BRITTON, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, WHITEHALL, MI
- 6 TEEGAN (TBUG) JOHNSTON, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, ROANOKE, TX
- 7 AZLYN GORDON, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, MUSKEGON, MI
- 8 KAYANNA DODGE, SE/RIDECO ELITE, FOUNTAIN, CO
14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 AVA CORLEY, BMX SHARKS, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 3 MAKYLLA (HAPPY FEET) PINO, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , LAS CRUCES, NM
- 4 EMILY (ROAD RASH) HAUGEN, BMA/VENOM, ISANTI, MN
- 5 ALAHNA (PEANUT) CONVERSE, KBAM PERFORMANCE CYCLES, BOERNE, TX
- 6 SAGAN (BOP) WILSON, SPEED CARTEL/ STAYSTRONG, FLORENCE, MS
- 7 KARLEE (DOWN TOWN BROWN) BROWN, SSQUARED TEXAS, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
- 8 CHRISTA RAIN LUNA, LETHAL BMX/SPEEDCO, GILBERT, AZ
15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXANDRA (BLONDE BOMB) HILL, ALPHA FACTORY, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 GRECIA CRISTODULO, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, DALLAS, TX
- 3 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
- 4 KEILEY SHEA, 316RACING/DK, LA HABRA, CA
- 5 MIKAYLEE RAMSEY, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CLIFTON, CO
- 6 SOPHIA ROBBINS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 7 ALEXAS HAYES, BIKES ETC, MARSHALL, TX
- 8 MANUELA (LA MAQUINA) ROLDAN, BAY AREA BMXERS, GREENACRES, FL
17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FULL TILT RADIO, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 TRINADEE STOFLET, FACTORY MIDWEST PULL, GARLAND, TX
- 3 MEA FLYNN, ALBES PROMAX, OXFORD, MI
- 4 TAYLOR STANSBURY, TWISTED CONCEPTS BMX, YOUNGSVILLE, LA
- 5 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
- 6 KARALYNN STARKEY, YESS, FOUNTAIN, CO
21-30 Women Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIN (2SWEET) JONES, FACTORY MANGLER, TULSA, OK
- 2 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 RALEY STRIPLING, INSANE VEIN, MANCHESTER, GA
- 4 (SUPER)CALLIE MUELLER, BALLISTIC / DOUBLECROSS, EVERETT, WA
31-40 Women Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JANNAH (LADYBUG) VISE, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
- 2 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 3 DANIELA CIFUENTES, RLAG/CHIPNDALEBIKESHOP, MOUNT HOLLY, NJ
- 4 CHRISTINA (TERMINATOR) GAYLER, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, DEL CITY, OK
- 5 AMANDA (F-BOMB) WARNER, TIME2SHINE, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 6 TARA BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
41+ Women Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISSY PIPER, SUPERCROSS BMX, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 MELISSA (BUMPERCAR) BRAY, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 HEATHER (HANG TIME) LATIMER, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 WENDY IRVIN, YESS BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
6 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LIAM (BIRDMAN) KOVACS, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
- 2 HESTON (THE HUSTLER) NOVOTNY, 316 RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 JAMES BENTLEY, BOMBSHELL, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 BLAKE REAM, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 GUNNAR (HOT ROD) MORGAN, BMA/VENOM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 6 TITUS WILLIAMS, GERMANTOWN, TN
7 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JACKSON SCOGGINS, MEMPHIS, TN
- 2 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 3 RYDER (THE MACHINE) JOHNSON, JBR, EUNICE, LA
- 4 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, WIKID RACING, ORIENT, OH
- 5 TOMMY (THE TOMAHAWK) BELCHER, WIKID RACING, ETNA, OH
- 6 WYATT CLARK, SUPER DUPER, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 7 TYLER (EL CAPITAN) GUDELJ, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, PLACITAS, NM
- 8 JOSHUA HARDIE, HYPER, SPRING, TX
8 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JAY SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 PRESTON (THE ISSUE) GEORGE, PRESTON GEORGE RACING, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 3 AHSTON HESTER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, HEATH, TX
- 4 JACOB LACHOWICZ, HYPER, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 5 TURBO BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 6 LOGAN LEMMERS, BENT RIM RACING, PLATO, MN
- 7 LANDON (THE NATURAL) BUEHRER, WIKID RACING, HEBRON, OH
- 8 COLTON (THUNDER) JOHNSON, TWIN CITY ELITE, WEST MONROE, LA
9 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 EASTON JOHNSON, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 2 CROSBY (THE BULL) BACKER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, OVILLA, TX
- 3 KARTER GARCIA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 AUSTIN (ANIMAL) LINDNER, S SQUARE, MIAMI, FL
- 5 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, TIME2SHINE, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 6 KARSON (KAR) MOORE, BMA/VENOM, TULSA, OK
- 7 CALEN PYPER, HRP DESIGNS BMX RACE TEAM, BESSEMER, AL
- 8 AIDEN (THE MAC) STACY, DAD, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
10 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 AMAREE VICK, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 2 THIAAN HARDIE, HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 3 RYLEY (THE HITMAN) ROJAS, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, REDMOND, OR
- 4 REED NEUBAUER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, BURLESON, TX
- 5 LEVI (CHAOS) WEIGEL, WILD BMX NATIONAL, ROCKFORD, MI
- 6 CJ (THE ALASKAN PULL) RIVERA, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 8 LUCAS STEWART, BAD RABBIT BMX, HOUSTON, TX
11 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 BRYCE (THE BEAST) CAULEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, CYPRESS, TX
- 2 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, FACTORY SSQUARED, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 3 BRAXTON LEASURE, WIKID RACING, AKRON, OH
- 4 COHEN ADAMS, FORT WORTH, TX
- 5 KASON VITITOW, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, FORT WORTH, TX
- 6 COLTON KIDD, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, VAIL, AZ
- 7 BEN (BIG BEN) HARDIE, HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 8 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ALPINE, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 3 COHEN BUNDY, ALPHA FACTORY, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 DYLLON REEDER, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, WILDOMAR, CA
- 5 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 6 TYLER HELSEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 7 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 8 MILES KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
13 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 BRADY (SCOOBY SNACKS) ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 KAI (FLY GUY KAI) LEBLANC, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 3 SAWYER SIDES, BARTLETT, TN
- 4 TARIN FIELDS, ALPHA FACTORY, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
- 5 ETHAN HUNT, DAYLIGHT FACTORY, BURLINGTON, ON
- 6 COLE TRAHAN, TWISTED CONCEPTS, MAURICE, LA
- 7 TANNER (TANNERITE) SMITHART, TRIP9 RACING, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 8 GAVIN (THE FUTURE) BRADLEY, FACTORY TIME 2 SHINE MON, DAYTON, OH
14 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 TRUE (TRUDAT) BAILEY, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 3 BRAYDEN DELANY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 CARSON (JUST) ALLEN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 NATHANIEL (TERMINATER) LOY, WADDELL, AZ
- 6 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, BISHOP, TX
- 7 TREYSON DILLON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 8 SEAN DAY, FULL TILT RADIO, TACOMA, WA
15 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 CEDRIC (THE ENTERTAINER) CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BMX, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 3 ETHAN POPOVICH, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 IAN (THE RIG) DAVIS, BLACK CROWN BMX BIKE SHOP, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 6 A J HERNANDEZ, BMX SHARKS, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 ZACK DRINKARD, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 8 AUSTIN STEUART, SE/RIDECO ELITE, THORTON, CO
16 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 DALLAS GARDNER, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 TYLER (SPEEDY SMURF) HENRY, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 3 JOSHUA TRERISE, FULL TILT RADIO, SHERWOOD, OR
- 4 BRANDON BREDEWEG, FACTORY SSQUARED, ALLENDALE, MI
- 5 NOAH PITTS, TWIN CITY ELITE, CHOUDRANT, LA
- 6 BLAKE POWELL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 7 BLAISE PEREIRA, ALPHA FACTORY, MARRERO, LA
- 8 LANDRY WYCOUGH, FACTORY LDC, ROCKWALL, TX
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 DREW POLK, HYPER, AVON, IN
- 2 CHRISTHIAN CASTRO, FACTORY MANGLER, RIO BAMBA
- 3 AUSTIN (APEEBS) PEEBLES, JET/REMIX/SSQUARED, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 GAVIN FREEWALT, FACTORY MANGLER, FORT WORTH, TX
- 5 EVAN SCHAEFER, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 7 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, ALPHA FACTORY, RAMSEY, MN
- 8 GONZALO RENGEL, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, QUEVEDO
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, HOWE, TX
- 2 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, FACTORY ANSWER, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 3 DAN PARADINE, BUILDBMX.COM, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 JARED BROWN, KEITHVILLE, LA
- 5 JUAN PIEDRAHITA, LEWISVILLE, TX
- 6 IAN (SPEED-IN) STOCK, SPRINGFIELD, MO
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN DODSON, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 2 JONATHAN AUSTIN, GLORY IN MOTION, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 STEFAN (STEFDADDY) FAHY, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, BARTLETT, IL
- 4 TYLER SHUTTS, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, KATY, TX
- 5 ROBERT PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 6 DANIEL SMITH, CELESTIAL CYCLES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN SVOBODA, BOMBSHELL, EXCELSIOR SPRINGS, MO
- 2 DAVID HUFF, PROLINE, GARLAND, TX
- 3 KYLE FUNK, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, WRIGHT CITY, MO
- 4 BERNIE BRENNEMAN, SPEED CARTEL, BRANDON, MS
- 5 GEREMY (JONESIE) JONES, DELUXX BIKES, PEARL, MS
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT TAYLOR, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, BAYTOWN, TX
- 2 CHAD STREET, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 3 BYRON (SLOWPOKE) PATTERSON, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 4 JASON ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 5 MARK (“THE RED RACER”) JACKSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 6 JOEL BRITTON, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, WHITEHALL, MI
- 7 FRED NELSON, TRUTH, TULSA, OK
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DONOVAN MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING/FIDELIO DOG WORKS, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 CRAIG (MR. DIBS) PRINCE, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, PONDER, TX
- 3 MATT (THE UNICORN) BLANKSTROM, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, MUSKEGON, MI
- 4 TROY (RAGIN CAJUN) JOHNSON, JBR / SSQUARD / J&R, EUNICE, LA
- 5 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 MIKE HAUPT, BUILD BMX, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 SHAWN (THE HULK) CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES, LA GRANGE, NC
- 8 MAX WOODS, PROPHECY, DYERSBURG, TN
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS KENNEDY, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 2 ERIC RUPE, MCS/JD CYC SUP/UGLY KID CLOTHING, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 3 RANDY YOUNG, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 CODY SMART, SPEED ENERGY/FOX, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 5 KAREY JONES, STILLWATER, OK
- 6 MICHAEL BREAUX, GRETNA BMX, METAIRIE, LA
- 7 MICHAEL AUMAN, BMA/VENOM, BETHEL, MN
- 8 HOWARD CATO, BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
Team Results
Cajun National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BMX SHARKS | 195 | 197 | 197 |
2 | JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN | 188 | 0 | 188 |
3 | PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM | 184 | 183 | 184 |
4 | SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM | 157 | 0 | 157 |
5 | INDEPENDENT ALL STAR | 150 | 0 | 150 |
6 | MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP | 148 | 0 | 148 |
7 | F & S | 141 | 0 | 141 |
8 | TIME2SHINE | 131 | 0 | 131 |
9 | GORDY'S BICYCLES | 123 | 0 | 123 |
10 | BMA/VENOM | 110 | 0 | 110 |
11 | CC RACING-CC BIKE COMPANY | 64 | 0 | 64 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC | 203 | 0 | 203 |
2 | HYPER | 188 | 0 | 188 |
3 | ALPHA FACTORY | 161 | 0 | 161 |
4 | FULL TILT RADIO | 115 | 0 | 115 |
5 | VELOCITY BIKE CO | 107 | 0 | 107 |
Rider Results
Cajun National #2
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 0 LIBBY COBB, BETHANY, OK
- 0 ROSS RATCLIFFE, MADISON, MS
- 0 KINGSTON HERTZOG, KANSAS CITY, MO
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 0 GRAYCE GRIEVE, CABOT, AR
- 0 FYNLEE MCDANIEL, WEATHERFORD, TX
- 0 EMORY NELSON, WEST MONROE, LA
- 0 AUBREY LEBLANC, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 0 DANNI MORRISON, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 0 MONROE MORRIS, HASLET, TX
- 0 DRAKE (BABY DRAKE) LA JAUNIE, CLAYBORN, MARRERO, LA
- 0 MILES STEINER, YUKON, OK
- 0 JAXXON RADKE, PLANO, TX
- 0 BRIGHTON BATES, ROWLETT, TX
- 0 KAILEE SHOUSE, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 0 ROWEN GOSDIN, CALHOUN, LA
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 0 BENJAMIN VONMOSS, VAUGHN, NM
- 0 KENNEDY JONES, TULSA, OK
- 0 LAURA PURDY, DICKINSON, TX
- 0 AUBREE BENNETT, FLORENCE, MS
- 0 RENTZ SWAIN, TALLAHASSEE, FL
Pro Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEC BOB, PLANO, TX
- 2 JACOB PEEBLES, JET RACING-REMIX-SS-DANS, ROCKLIN, CA
- 3 JUSTIN MOLEA, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 4 JASON CROUCH, GEORGETOWN, TX
- 5 THOMAS STARKEY, BLACK CROWN BMX BIKE SHOP, ANTHEM, AZ
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ELINOR CHRISTENSEN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, KINGSTON, WA
- 2 ALEX (JUICE) HAYWARD, MONROE, LA
- 3 REMY (THE ROCKSTAR) SESSA, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 4 COOPER (SUPER COOP) HOLLER, BICYCLE SHACK, ODI, OGIO, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 5 MASON SAYERS, MOM & DAD, SPRING, TX
- 6 DOMINICK TREMILLO, ALIGNED MORTGAGE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 LINCOLN (HOT ROD) STEINER, YUKON, OK
- 8 CLIFTON STRONG, TOTAL PACKAGE RACING, NEW ORLEANS, LA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 WILLIAM (WILD WILL) JUPP , DREAM TEAM. ATLAS., PLEASANTON, CA
- 2 MAXWELL (MAD MAX) KIEFFER, BLACK WIDOW, BEL AIRE, KS
- 3 JAMES TATOM-SCHARER, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 BRYSEN BOLGER, EDGE RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 5 AIDEN (CAMM BAM) CAMM, KAOS NATION, BURLESON, TX
- 6 LEONIDAS (LEO) AHRENS, CHRISTIAN SPORTS INTER, LACOMBE, LA
- 7 GRAYSON (JETT) TOLBERT, CLAYBORN DEVO, HAUGHTON, LA
- 8 REID RITTER, MONROE, LA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, DALLAS, TX
- 2 LAUDIE (LJ COOL J) HARASHE, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, SPRING, TX
- 3 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 4 KYLIE STARKEY, BLACK CROWN BMX BIKE SHOP, ANTHEM, AZ
- 5 MICHAEL (CUPCAKE) SEABROOK, CHAOS SQUAD, DACULA, GA
- 6 LOGAN (THE BEAST) MARCHESE, CLAYBORN DEVELOPMENT, TERRYTOWN, LA
- 7 OLIVER ADAMS, BOMBSHELL, BENTON, AR
- 8 OCEAN HUNGERFORD, FORT WORTH, TX
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, DFR POWERLITE BMX, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 ZOE (THE “Z”) DANNENBERG, RIVAL RACING, WINDSOR, CO
- 3 TESS BAILEY, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 ORIAS (SMITTY) SMITH, MENDO MULISHA, COVELO, CA
- 5 TALIA (TORNADO TALIA) LAMBERT, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, GRAPEVINE, TX
- 6 BRADEN BEEBE, ELITE RACING, PELHAM, AL
- 7 KATY CYRUS, REDMAN BIKES, WINCHESTER, CA
- 8 LILY BRITTON, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, WHITEHALL, MI
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 AVA CORLEY, BMX SHARKS, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 3 DONTAY BROWN, MAJESTY RACING, BUCKNER, MO
- 4 MAKYLLA (HAPPY FEET) PINO, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , LAS CRUCES, NM
- 5 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, CLIFTON, CO
- 6 CLAYTON (TWIGGY) WILSON, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX
- 7 SAYLER (SAY SAY) GUDELJ, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, PLACITAS, NM
- 8 AUSTIN HOGUE, MAJESTY RACING, BUCKNER, MO
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, DALLAS, TX
- 2 SOPHIA ROBBINS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 3 MIKAYLEE RAMSEY, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CLIFTON, CO
- 4 BLANE SANDERS, STONEWALL, LA
- 5 NICOLAI (FLO-RIDA) FIFFIE, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, RICHMOND, TX
26-30 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TRINADEE STOFLET, FACTORY MIDWEST PULL, GARLAND, TX
- 2 BRANDON WATSON, 316 RACING, WEBSTER, TX
- 3 ARTHUR (BOSS HOG) ANDERS, CAVEMAN RACING / ODI, SPRINGDALE, AR
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JOHN HILL, F & S, SNYDER, TX
- 2 GEORGE (G-NICE) SCOTT, NICEMOVE/KALES KITCHEN, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 MICHAEL WILLIAMS, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JOHN (VEGAS) GORMAN, ROCKFORD, MI
- 5 JAY (THE SNAKE) DEWETT, SARGES SSQUARED, CLINTON, MS
- 6 MATTHEW HOGGAN, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 7 ROBBY SMITH, CSI BMX MINISTRIES, GULFPORT, MS
- 8 JOHN POWELL, KAOS MEMPHIS, RED BANKS, MS
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES BENTLEY, BOMBSHELL, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 THATCHER (THATCHMAN) KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 3 GUNNAR (HOT ROD) MORGAN, BMA/VENOM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 BLAKE REAM, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 TITUS WILLIAMS, GERMANTOWN, TN
7-8 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB LACHOWICZ, HYPER, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 PRESTON (THE ISSUE) GEORGE, PRESTON GEORGE RACING, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 3 JAY SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 RYDER (THE MACHINE) JOHNSON, JBR, EUNICE, LA
- 5 TURBO BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 6 LOGAN LEMMERS, BENT RIM RACING, PLATO, MN
- 7 LEVI BURMEIER, PREMIER RACING, BURLESON, TX
- 8 KOLSON (THE JET) JOHNSTON, ORP, BOX, TLD, CONROE, TX
9-10 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 AIDEN GUIDRY, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, PARIEVILLE, LA
- 2 KARTER GARCIA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 CJ (THE ALASKAN PULL) RIVERA, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 RYLEY (THE HITMAN) ROJAS, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, REDMOND, OR
- 5 RYAN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 6 CAREW (THE UFO) AKO, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
- 7 KEVIN (SPIDERMAN) BELL, STAY STRONG/SPEED CARTEL, RIDGELAND, MS
- 8 EASTON JOHNSON, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, WAXAHACHIE, TX
11-12 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 3 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 4 BRYCE (THE BEAST) CAULEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, CYPRESS, TX
- 5 CADEN (KILLER) MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING/FIDELIO DOG WORKS, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 JC (THE TOMBSTONE) GAYLER, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, DEL CITY, OK
- 7 COLLIN (GAMER) LOHMAN, BUILD BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 LEVI HOBBIE, WILD BMX, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
13-14 Open Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 CARSON (JUST) ALLEN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 BRODIE THURMON, 1ST PHORM / DK, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 EVAN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 4 FABIEN DURAN, PREMIER RACING, HUTCHINS, TX
- 5 JEREMIAH LAMBERT, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, ROANOKE, TX
- 6 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 7 COLBY GUNN, BUILD BMX, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
15-16 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CEDRIC (THE ENTERTAINER) CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 BRENDEN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 3 BLAKE POWELL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 4 CONNOR GORTNEY, HRP DESIGNS BMX RACE TEAM, HELENA, AL
- 5 NOAH PITTS, TWIN CITY ELITE, CHOUDRANT, LA
- 6 A J HERNANDEZ, BMX SHARKS, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 AZIO MAZZARESE, MANSFIELD, TX
17-20 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 2 CRUZ DURAN, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, HUTCHINS, TX
- 3 JACE SCHAFFITZEL, CLAREMORE, OK
- 4 EZRA PINO, SSQUARED NEW MEXICO, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 5 JORDAN (MUFFIN MAN) DAVIS, BLACKCROWN TEXAS, MOUNT JULIET, TN
- 6 BODIE ANDERSON, NO LOGO/ZERONINE, CLAREMORE, OK
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, FACTORY ANSWER, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 2 DANIEL SMITH, CELESTIAL CYCLES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 CODY HUNGERFORD, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 MARK (“THE RED RACER”) JACKSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 5 JASON SWAIN, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 6 ROB (BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 7 DONOVAN MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING/FIDELIO DOG WORKS, AUSTIN, TX
- 8 DOMINICK ERIC COATES, SEVERN, MD
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, DALLAS, TX
- 2 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 DANICA APPENZELLER, BMX SHARKS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 MALIA (BABY MANGLER) ALVAREZ, FACTORY MANGLER, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 5 CAMDYN (CRAZY GIRL) COLE, RENO RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 6 HARPER (FIREFOX) VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CORRALES, NM
- 7 RIVER (LIL SPARKLES) HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 8 KIRA (HULK PRINCESS) VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CORRALES, NM
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER/BOX/DK/CELESTIAL, MOORE, OK
- 2 MARLIE (MEYHAM) RIETSCHEL, BMX COMPLIMENTS, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 3 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 MIA (MEERKAT) MOLZAN, FAITH RACE, GIG HARBOR, WA
- 5 EMILEE WELLS, BICYCLE X CHANGE, TULSA, OK
- 6 CASEN (RACIN CASEN) MYERS, CARTHAGE, MO
- 7 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS (AA) ALDEN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 EMILY (ROAD RASH) HAUGEN, BMA/VENOM, ISANTI, MN
- 3 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 4 LOTUS STOTLER, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BUNKER HILL, WV
- 5 KARLEE (DOWN TOWN BROWN) BROWN, SSQUARED TEXAS, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
- 6 MELANIE (SMILES) MUYRES, FUSION RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 7 TEEGAN (TBUG) JOHNSTON, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, ROANOKE, TX
- 8 KAYANNA DODGE, SE/RIDECO ELITE, FOUNTAIN, CO
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
- 2 GRACE YOUNG, TRIP9 RCING, WINFIELD, MO
- 3 ALISON CARR, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, HASLET, TX
- 4 LAYLA (TOO SASSY) MASSEY, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ASHLEIGH MECH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 6 ALEXAS HAYES, BIKES ETC, MARSHALL, TX
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JERSEY PICCARRETO, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, KELLER, TX
- 2 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
- 3 MEA FLYNN, ALBES PROMAX, OXFORD, MI
- 4 ASHLEY (MOONSHINE) DRINKARD, ELITE RACING, JEMISON, AL
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 SALLY MACLASKEY, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, AUBREY, TX
- 3 SAMANTHA (RED VIPER) MULVIHILL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, JOHNSBURG, IL
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JANNAH (LADYBUG) VISE, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
- 2 AMANDA (F-BOMB) WARNER, TIME2SHINE, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 3 RACHEL (SPEEDSTER) LAMANCE, MATTHEWS MOTOCROSS, TULSA, OK
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISTINA (TERMINATOR) GAYLER, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, DEL CITY, OK
- 2 NICOLE (MAMA FOX) MARTINEZ, RAD DUDES, MANDEVILLE, LA
- 3 TARA BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 4 WENDY RUSSEFF, NO XCUSES, POPLAR GROVE, IL
- 5 SHARON (SHADY) SLAGHT, L.O.V.E. RACING, SAGINAW, TX
- 6 TARA LARA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 LISA JOST, SSQUARED TN, SOUTHSIDE, TN
- 8 ALYSIA (THE CHEETAH) MITCHELL, RAD DUDES, PRATTVILLE, AL
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CASEY (CRANKIN’) ALLEN, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, HEARTLAND, TX
- 2 MELISSA (BUMPERCAR) BRAY, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 HEATHER (HANG TIME) LATIMER, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 KANDICE (KANDILAND) HOFFMAN, MATTHEWS MOTOCROSS, MUSTANG, OK
- 5 LUCINDA KEOHI, F & S, CARROLLTON, TX
- 6 AMBER (D-1) HOYEM, BRANDON, MS
- 7 AMY (SMILES) PYPER, HRP DESIGNS BMX RACE TEAM, BESSEMER, AL
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISSY PIPER, SUPERCROSS BMX, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 NICOLE KIRCHMEYER, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, GARLAND, TX
- 3 WENDY IRVIN, YESS BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 4 BRONWYN SANDERS, STONEWALL, LA
- 5 ANNETTE (NETTIE) NELSON, KAOS NATION, TULSA, OK
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIZABETH JONES, LARGO, FL
- 2 TAMMY THOMAS, INDIAN CYCLE, MADISON, MS
- 3 DAWN WHEELER, THIBODAUX, LA
- 4 LAURA (KNOCK KNOCK) BOHNE, GOSHEN, KY
- 5 ADRIANNE CHANG-FIELDS, 1STGENBMX-FTB-FRR-CYCLEG, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 JULIA STEPHENS, F & S, YUKON, OK
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JACKSON SCOGGINS, MEMPHIS, TN
- 2 WYATT CLARK, SUPER DUPER, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 3 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, WIKID RACING, ORIENT, OH
- 4 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 5 DAX MACOMBER, AVON, CO
- 6 JAMES BENTLEY, BOMBSHELL, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 7 JASE (SWEET TEA) MARANG, OWASSO, OK
- 8 JAYCE WOOD, BMX4LIFE, KEITHVILLE, LA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AHSTON HESTER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, HEATH, TX
- 2 LANDON (THE NATURAL) BUEHRER, WIKID RACING, HEBRON, OH
- 3 KOLSON (THE JET) JOHNSTON, ORP, BOX, TLD, CONROE, TX
- 4 CAMPBELL (ROCK N ROLL) LEE, SSQUARED TEXAS, CYPRESS, TX
- 5 CADEN DACUS, ARLINGTON, TN
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CROSBY (THE BULL) BACKER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, OVILLA, TX
- 2 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, TIME2SHINE, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 3 DILLAN (DILLANATOR) STEUART, SE/RIDECO ELITE, THORTON, CO
- 4 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, HYPER, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 5 MICHAEL (NOISY BOY) HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
- 6 CALEN PYPER, HRP DESIGNS BMX RACE TEAM, BESSEMER, AL
- 7 RICHARD (DINGO) HOGGAN, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 8 AIDEN (THE MAC) STACY, DAD, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 REED NEUBAUER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, BURLESON, TX
- 2 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 3 LEVI (CHAOS) WEIGEL, WILD BMX NATIONAL, ROCKFORD, MI
- 4 AMAREE VICK, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 5 AUSTIN (COMEBACK KID) GRIFFITH, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, ATHENS, TX
- 6 LINCOLN (HOT ROD) TAYLOR, PREMIER, BAYTOWN, TX
- 7 COOPER (DOOPS) TAYLOR, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, COLUMBIA, MO
- 8 CORBIN DOWNS, CELESTIAL CYCLES, YUKON, OK
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BRYAN (SHATTY) SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 2 COHEN ADAMS, FORT WORTH, TX
- 3 KASON VITITOW, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, FACTORY SSQUARED, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 5 WILD WILD WES SPEICHER, SPEICHER FINANCIAL GROUP, DURANGO, CO
- 6 CAMRON (CAMBAMA) PYPER, HRP DESIGNS BMX RACE TEAM, BESSEMER, AL
- 7 MADDUX (THE MADMAN) VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 8 BLAISE (DILLY DALLY) DAVIS, SSQUARED, KEMAH, TX
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 COHEN BUNDY, ALPHA FACTORY, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 TYLER HELSEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 4 DYLAN CARR, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 5 MILES KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 6 DYLAN HOLTON, WILD NATIONAL, ROCKFORD, MI
- 7 HAYDEN MITCHELL, RAD DUDES, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 8 CADEN (KILLER) MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING/FIDELIO DOG WORKS, AUSTIN, TX
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DEVIN (THE DUDE) GOSNELL, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 TARIN FIELDS, ALPHA FACTORY, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
- 3 BRADY (SCOOBY SNACKS) ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 PHILIP (PJ) RAMSEY, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 5 CARSON NUHN, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
- 7 KELAN (HOTSHOT) SKINNER, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, GOWEN, MI
- 8 GAVIN (THE FUTURE) BRADLEY, FACTORY TIME 2 SHINE MON, DAYTON, OH
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 NATHANIEL (TERMINATER) LOY, WADDELL, AZ
- 2 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, BISHOP, TX
- 3 TREYSON DILLON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 4 CADE MCCONNELL, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 5 NIK BLACK, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 6 MAREK (SKIPPY) BACKER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, OVILLA, TX
- 7 COLE TRAHAN, TWISTED CONCEPTS, MAURICE, LA
- 8 CARTER GRAVES, TS TRAINING, GEORGETOWN, TX
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BMX, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 2 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 AUSTIN (JUNG FU) JUNG, TRIP9 RACING, ARNOLD, MO
- 4 SPENCER (4 HIRE) FLEMING, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , KINGSTON, GA
- 5 KAMDEN FUNK, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, WRIGHT CITY, MO
- 6 KADEN (THE COWBOY) MCGUIRE, VENOM, OWASSO, OK
- 7 ZACK DRINKARD, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 8 IAN (THE RIG) DAVIS, BLACK CROWN BMX BIKE SHOP, HOUSTON, TX
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DALLAS GARDNER, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 JOHN ROBBINS III, VELOCITY BIKE CO, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 3 RIVER REECE, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 LANDRY WYCOUGH, FACTORY LDC, ROCKWALL, TX
- 5 FOSTER HENDERSON, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 6 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, BLACK WIDOW BMX, TULSA, OK
- 7 ZACHARY BRANCH, PROLINE CYCLING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 8 DAYTON RYDER, SHREVEPORT, LA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MYAHR (WIRE2WIRE) ROGERS, MATTESON, IL
- 2 MAX PESQUIE, BRAND X BIKEWORKS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 3 AARON CAMPISE, SSQUARED TEXAS, LA PORTE, TX
- 4 YAVANT (CAN’T FOLD) HAUSLER, STAATS FACTORY/FLYZONE, ELGIN, IL
- 5 CAYDEN HILL, INDEPENDENT-ALL-STAR, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 TRENTON STORM, TWIN CITY ELITE, WEST MONROE, LA
- 7 JAKOBE (KOBEBEAR) IRVIN, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER SHUTTS, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, KATY, TX
- 2 NATHAN RILEY, SKIDMARK RACING, MIAMI, OK
- 3 CASEY CISNEROS, AUSTIN, TX
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JONATHAN AUSTIN, GLORY IN MOTION, WEST MONROE, LA
- 2 JUSTIN DODSON, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 3 SEAN (SPIDERMAN) MACLASKEY, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, AUBREY, TX
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE FUNK, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, WRIGHT CITY, MO
- 2 JEREMY MONTELIUS, CHRISTAN SPORT INT, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 3 CORY (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, FORNEY, TX
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBERT TAYLOR, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, BAYTOWN, TX
- 2 GRADY STIMITS, HYPER, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 3 JASON ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 4 NOEL (LEAGUE PRESIDENT) BAKER, THE LEAGUE, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 5 CHAD WALLACE, ROANOKE, TX
- 6 THOMAS (TOMMY) MILLER, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, FORT WORTH, TX
- 7 JASON JOST, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, SOUTHSIDE, TN
- 8 BRYAN LATIMER, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DONOVAN MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING/FIDELIO DOG WORKS, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 JONATHAN (JDUBSSTAYTRUE) IRVIN, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
- 3 CRAIG (MR. DIBS) PRINCE, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, PONDER, TX
- 4 TROY (RAGIN CAJUN) JOHNSON, JBR / SSQUARD / J&R, EUNICE, LA
- 5 TODD MITCHELL, BIKE BARN, DEER PARK, TX
- 6 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 7 REGINALD WHITFIELD, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 GERALD GRIEVE, MAJESTY FACTORY, CABOT, AR
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS KENNEDY, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 2 CODY SMART, SPEED ENERGY/FOX, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 3 WILL BLACK, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 4 MARK (HACKSAW) WHEELER, THIBODAUX, LA
- 5 BILL MADDEN, WEST MONROE, LA
- 6 FRANK (BIG HURT) BRANUM, WHEELER DEALER, MUNFORD, TN
- 7 KAREY JONES, STILLWATER, OK
- 8 SCOTT BAUER, SSQUARED TEXAS, ROUND ROCK, TX
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC RUPE, MCS/JD CYC SUP/UGLY KID CLOTHING, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, COPPELL, TX
- 3 WOODY WOODRUFF, MESA, AZ
- 4 SCOTT ANGUS, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 5 ALFRED (BIG AL) FREEMAN, ZERO MOTO, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 6 ROBERT (BIGFOOT) VONMOSS, VAUGHN, NM
- 7 CHRIS "OLE MAN"STREIF, INDEPENDENT, MULVANE, KS
- 8 JAMES (BOSSMAN) LOOKER, KAOS MEMPHIS, BARTLETT, TN
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES (JERSEY) REMPKOWSKI, HRP DESIGNS BMX RACE TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 2 BILL (WILD BILL) SEBESTA, FACTORY ANSWER, BUDA, TX
- 3 LARRY HUFF, GARLAND, TX
- 4 ALVIN DAVIS, DESOTO, TX
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 DANIEL (HOTWHEELS) VONMOSS, VAUGHN, NM
- 2 KIAN BRUCE, PRYOR, OK
- 3 MADDOX MCDANIEL, LACASSINE, LA
- 4 MILLER (KILLER) STEWART, BAD RABBIT BMX, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 KARSON (BEAST MODE) WHITE, LANDSTAR, BOX, FLY, BLANCHARD, OK
- 6 JAYSON (THE JET) BROWN, HAVOK BMX RACING, OCALA, FL
- 7 JONAH KING, BMX4LIFE RACING TEAMS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 8 CHASE REYNOLDS, TEAM IN THE ZONE, MOORESVILLE, NC
6 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ELI SOUTHERLAND, ECLIPSE TINT, NACADOCHES, TX
- 2 VAN LACHOWICZ, HYPER, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 3 KIMBER CUMMINGS, WEST MONROE, LA
- 4 COY WILLIAMS, ZERO MOTO, BOSSIER CITY, LA
- 5 VICTORIA WARDINSKI, WOLFPACK BMX, BRANDON, MS
- 6 ELIE MIXON, F&S, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 7 LORENZO RIZZUTO, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 8 SIMON (SCRATCH) SLAGHT, L.O.V.E. RACING, SAGINAW, TX
7 Novice Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JORDAN (LAWMAN) LAWLER, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
- 2 JAMESON (SMOKE) BROWN, HAVOK BMX RACING, OCALA, FL
- 3 CAMERON ALLEN, DIABLOS, FORNEY, TX
- 4 PRESTON HARRISON, WOLDPACK BMX, BRANDON, MS
- 5 LAKYN MCDANIEL, WEATHERFORD, TX
- 6 RYKER (RYKERTHEBIKERSHAW) SHAW, BMX4LIFE, GLOSTER, LA
- 7 KYRIN (KRANK) NETHERLAND, KRANK RACING, RICHLAND, MS
- 8 KINLEY ANTHENS, WOLFPACK BMX, FLORENCE, MS
8 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 HENRY JONES, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
- 2 CASEN (BIKIN BRILEY) BRILEY, F & S, HASLET, TX
- 3 LINCOLN CULVERHOUSE, TOUGH LIKE JACK FOUNDATI, PRINCETON, TX
- 4 JOSEPH (JOJO) YOUNG, TERRELL, TX
- 5 SHOOTER GOSDIN, CALHOUN, LA
- 6 LANDON BRIDWELL, ZERO MOTO, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 7 ARIEL SETZER, ARROW WRECKER SERCICE, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 8 ASHLYNN EDMONDS, LANDSTAR, BOX, FLY, BLANCHARD, OK
9 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRECKEN YINGLING, FACTORY SKIDMARK, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 LOGAN BOOR, GARLAND, TX
- 3 KONNER KIMBLE, RUSTON, LA
- 4 JAXON MCDONALD, WEST MONROE, LA
- 5 CHARLEE CURRY, EDMOND, OK
- 6 BRYSON JONES, DAYTON, TX
- 7 JOSEPH FERGUSON, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 8 MICAH (THOR) CULP, BETHANY, OK
10 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ANTHONY (SMOOTH) WINDHAM, ORP, LEAGUE CITY, TX
- 2 ROCCO (ACE) CHAVEZ, MISFITS RACING, MESQUITE, TX
- 3 COOPER (CHICKEN) FIFE, SHORT BUS RACING, OREOS, GARLAND, TX
- 4 STEVEN HATTAWAY III, DENTON, TX
- 5 NOAH SOUTHERLAND, ECLIPSE TINT, NACOGDOCHES, TX
- 6 KAI BOHANNON, CAVEMAN RACING, TULSA, OK
- 7 DOMANICK (OZZMAN) SAIZ, AFTERSHOCK, CORRALES, NM
- 8 SY STOUTE, HAUGHTON, LA
11 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA GUILLORY, JBR, CORINTH, TX
- 2 REMINGTON RISHER, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 HARLAN (HOT ROD) CULP, BETHANY, OK
- 4 VIRGINIA (PINK RIPPER) STRONG, BLACK CROWN NOLA, NEWE ORLEANS, LA
- 5 LUKE ELKINS, MADISON, MS
- 6 HANNAH (UNICORN) VONMOSS, VAUGHN, NM
- 7 TRENTEN ANDERSON, BMX 4 LIFE, STONEWALL, LA
12 Novice Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 NOLAN CULVERHOUSE, TOUGH LIKE JACK FOUNDATI, PRINCETON, TX
- 2 CHANDLER SMITH, MADISON, MS
- 3 JOCELYN WRIGHT, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 4 REAGAN KELSEY, KAOS, POLLOK, TX
- 5 ADRIAN (CATFISH) WESALA, DIABLOS RACING, J& R, HALTOM CITY, TX
- 6 MARTHA MAE SMITH, ELITE RACING, MOUNTAIN BROOK, AL
- 7 JIMMY KEEN, RUSTON, LA
- 8 NOAH MAY, HERNANDO, MS
13 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER (STRINGBEAN) CLARK, WOLFPACK, FLORENCE, MS
- 2 GRADY (“GRAVY”) LOONEY, GENERATEDENERGYSOLUTIONS, ALEXANDER, AR
- 3 ERRON BROOKS, THY, LAGO VISTA, TX
- 4 CASEY RHODUS, HOSTILE BMX, OZARK, MO
- 5 ABIGAIL (GET IT GIRL) MATHIS, CHAOS SQUAD, WOODBRIDGE, VA
14 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH COCKBURN, KELLER, TX
- 2 KAI YOUNG, LUTHER, OK
- 3 CAMERON ALLWINE, MAJESTY, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 4 KANNON TALBOT, MONROE, LA
- 5 EVIE MILLER, TWISTED CONCEPTS, NEW IBERIA, LA
- 6 KOLTEN (SKULLY) SIMS, THE SUGAR SHACK, WEST MONROE, LA
15 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN MAYER, F & S, WICHITA, KS
- 2 EMMA MULDOWNEY, MAYHEM/MONGOOSE/O'NEAL, BEDFORD, TX
- 3 TUCKER (TUCKDAWG) PITMAN, MINDEN, LA
- 4 CHRISTOPHER TUCKER, HALTOM CITY, TX
- 5 JAYDIN HARRIS, TEAM KING, LONGVIEW, TX
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN THOMPSON, SHORT BUS RACING,BUD ICE, ROWLETT, TX
- 2 BENJAMIN YOUNG, TERRELL, TX
- 3 JOSH WILEY, LAKELAND, TN
- 4 AJAY ANTHENS, WOLFPACK BMX, FLORENCE, MS
- 5 JACOB FRANKS, HAUGHTON, LA
- 6 MATTHEW (CRASH) MERRILL, SUCKER PUNCH RACING, TOPEKA, KS
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 STAN BATES, LOVE RACING, ROWLETT, TX
- 2 JUSTIN DEAN, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 3 JOE WATSON, WOLF PACK BMX, RICHLAND, MS
- 4 JARED BEESLEY, AUBREY, TX
- 5 DANIEL THOMPSON, ZERO MOTO, BOSSIER CITY, LA
- 6 CHRISTOPHER MORROW, EL PASO, TX
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL SHIRLEY, HOMEPRO, NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 ED WILLIAMS, PRYOR, OK
- 3 TED ROJAS, LOVE RACING, GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
- 4 MICHAELL HUDSON, KEITHVILLE, LA
- 5 JOHN POWELL, KAOS MEMPHIS, RED BANKS, MS
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON MCCAIN, WEST FORK, AR
- 2 BRAD KENDALL, MOTO ZERO, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 3 DOUGLAS (BMX BURK) BURK, DIABLOS /J& R, CROWLEY, TX
- 4 JAMES MAY, HERNANDO, MS
- 5 LAURA (KNOCK KNOCK) BOHNE, GOSHEN, KY
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LINCOLN (HOT ROD) STEINER, YUKON, OK
- 2 ACE (THE BEAN) NOVY, F & S, MALAKOFF, TX
- 3 JAYCE (THE RINGER) REYNOLDS, SPONSONS WANTED, NAPLES, FL
- 4 JUDE (JUDE “THE DUDE”) MELVIN, CHRISTIAN SPORTS INT., NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 5 JACE KEOHI, F & S, CARROLLTON, TX
- 6 JUDD (THE ANIMAL) DUNN, PAWPAW JOHN, STERLINGTON, LA
- 7 MASON (MINI LAWMAN) LAWLER, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
- 8 COOPER PRESCOTT, BOX COMPONENTS, YUKON, OK
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DEPLER (DEPLER BANE) WILLIAMS, MEYBO, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 CLIFTON STRONG, TOTAL PACKAGE RACING, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 3 ALEX (JUICE) HAYWARD, MONROE, LA
- 4 DOMINICK TREMILLO, ALIGNED MORTGAGE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 MAKSON (BIG BLOCK) TWETEN, 701 GRILLS, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 6 PARKER BATES, LOVE RACING, NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 7 COOPER (SUPER COOP) HOLLER, BICYCLE SHACK, ODI, OGIO, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 8 AIDEN (BOO) SHIPP, ATLAS RACING, FORNEY, TX
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 AIDEN (CAMM BAM) CAMM, KAOS NATION, BURLESON, TX
- 2 JAMES TATOM-SCHARER, FORT WORTH, TX
- 3 BRYSEN BOLGER, EDGE RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 4 GRAYSON (JETT) TOLBERT, CLAYBORN DEVO, HAUGHTON, LA
- 5 DAX MACOMBER, AVON, CO
- 6 JUAN MARTIN (JUANCITO) CHARVET, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 AUSTIN (HD) WINDHAM, ORP, LEAGUE CITY, TX
- 8 LEONIDAS (LEO) AHRENS, CHRISTIAN SPORTS INTER, LACOMBE, LA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 WILLIAM (WILD WILL) JUPP , DREAM TEAM. ATLAS., PLEASANTON, CA
- 2 ZACHARY "KASH" ALDERMAN, PREMIER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 3 BYRON WILSON, F & S, MESQUITE, TX
- 4 MAXWELL (MAD MAX) KIEFFER, BLACK WIDOW, BEL AIRE, KS
- 5 CADEN DACUS, ARLINGTON, TN
- 6 MILLER (ROAD RUNNER) MCPHERSON, MARION, LA
- 7 JACKSON (LUMBERJACK) WOOD, WHEELER DEALER/WETDETAIL, LAKELAND, TN
- 8 JACKSON DOBIAS, T-H-Y RACING, CEDAR PARK, TX
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 OLIVER ADAMS, BOMBSHELL, BENTON, AR
- 2 COOPER GUNNELL, CAT5 BOMBSHELL, GRETNA, LA
- 3 HAZE (HAZELNUT) TAUSCHER, COOPERS MOM, BRANDON, MS
- 4 CORBAN VITITOW, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, FORT WORTH, TX
- 5 OCEAN HUNGERFORD, FORT WORTH, TX
- 6 MIA (BOSS LADY) POTIER, JBR RACING, CHURCH POINT, LA
- 7 AIDEN (AJ) WRIGHT, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 8 BENTLEY (SENTLEY) BYRD, THY, LAGO VISTA, TX
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 LOGAN (THUNDER CHICKEN) MATHIS, CHAOS SQUAD, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 2 CRUZ PRESCOTT, BOX COMPONENTS, YUKON, OK
- 3 LAUDIE (LJ COOL J) HARASHE, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, SPRING, TX
- 4 TREY (BIRD MAN) DAVIS, THY RACING, POINT VENTURE, TX
- 5 LOGAN (THE BEAST) MARCHESE, CLAYBORN DEVELOPMENT, TERRYTOWN, LA
- 6 ELVIS (SHOWTIME) CHARITY, MOM & DAD, TOPEKA, KS
- 7 DAVNIE (BEANPOLE) SEADORF, MAJESTY RACING, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 8 EMMA LOFTIN, NACOGDOCHES, TX
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 WAYLON TYLER, MAJESTY, PLEASANT HILL, MO
- 2 CAMDEN MYERS, F & S, JOSHUA, TX
- 3 COOPER (BLUEBERRY) DAWSON, TIME2SHINE, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 4 BROOKLYN (BOSSY B) RILEY, MATTHEWS MOTOCROSS, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 5 JAMAL (FIREBALL) NELSON, SPERRY, OK
- 6 DYLAN (THE JET) SIX, TNT BICYCLE TEXAS, KATY, TX
- 7 CHARLIE BRAY, WEST MONROE, LA
- 8 KAYD BRUCE, PRYOR, OK
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 RYAN (PEANUT) TOUCHET, RAJUN CAJUN RACING, KINGWOOD, TX
- 2 ORIAS (SMITTY) SMITH, MENDO MULISHA, COVELO, CA
- 3 KENDALL SPURGEON, AMERICAN NATIONAL INS., WEST MONROE, LA
- 4 MACE (THE JEDI) HILL, F & S, FORT WORTH, TX
- 5 GENTRY (G-UNIT) HARASHE, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, SPRING, TX
- 6 TREY (BOOM BOOM) HOPKINS, FORT WORTH, TX
- 7 JACOB (FREESTYLE) KEOHI, F & S, CARROLLTON, TX
- 8 BRENNAN (WILDMAN) WELCH, PREMIER RACING, WAXAHACHIE, TX
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 CARSON (STRAIGHT AS) LACKEY, YUKON, OK
- 2 OWEN WEATHERHEAD, BELLEVILLE, KS
- 3 LOGAN (SCRATCH&DENT) KENNEDY, ANOTHER BAD HABIT, NAPLES, FL
- 4 DEVIN (THA NATURAL) KELLY, BOX, SCAR DESIGN, RIDGELAND, MS
- 5 TRENT HOYEM, BRANDON, MS
- 6 JEFFERY HEATH , F&S, RICHLAND HILLS , TX
- 7 TIERRA (TWRECKS) NELSON, SPERRY, OK
- 8 CLAYTON (TWIGGY) WILSON, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 KYLE (HOLLYWOOD) HAMMACK, MAYHEM/BOX, BEDFORD, TX
- 2 DONTAY BROWN, MAJESTY RACING, BUCKNER, MO
- 3 KEEGAN (KIWI) RICE, CAVEMAN RACING, UNION CITY, OK
- 4 KADEN HARWICK, MATTHEWS MOTOCROSS, LUTHER, OK
- 5 ASHTON WHEAT, PREMIER RACING, GARLAND, TX
- 6 AUSTIN HOGUE, MAJESTY RACING, BUCKNER, MO
- 7 GARY (SCARY GARY) OLIVER, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 8 TYSON ADAMS, SARGE'S SSQUARED, BRIDGE CITY, TX
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT MOSS, SPEED CARTEL, RICHLAND, MS
- 2 NICOLAI (FLO-RIDA) FIFFIE, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, RICHMOND, TX
- 3 RILEY HAWKINS, BRENHAM, TX
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DRU STEPHENS, MADISON, MS
- 2 BLANE SANDERS, STONEWALL, LA
- 3 AYDEN DECHENNE, BAD RABBIT BMX, HOUSTON, TX
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JONATHAN (J BUG) DUARTE, YUMA, AZ
- 2 LANDON (LANDO) KING, TEAM KING, LONGVIEW, TX
- 3 GAGE EHLERT, KATY, TX
- 4 ARTHUR (BOSS HOG) ANDERS, CAVEMAN RACING / ODI, SPRINGDALE, AR
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CASEY CISNEROS, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 JOSHUA (BREEZ) BENNETT, KRANK RACING, FLORENCE, MS
- 3 DAVID FERRELL, HOSTILE BMX, BATTLEFIELD, MO
- 4 JOHN HILL, F & S, SNYDER, TX
- 5 BRANDON WATSON, 316 RACING, WEBSTER, TX
- 6 JEREMY RHODUS, HOSTILE BMX, OZARK, MO
- 7 JOSHUA BRIDWELL, ZERO MOTO, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 8 MICHAEL WILLIAMS, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SCOTT THOMPSON, ROBBY'S BICYCLES, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
- 2 NICOLAS (NICOCHARVET) CHARVET, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 CHRIS LEE, BLACKCROWN TEXAS, CYPRESS, TX
- 4 KYLE (SIX PACK) SIX, TNT BICYCLES TEXAS, KATY, TX
- 5 JOHN (VEGAS) GORMAN, ROCKFORD, MI
- 6 MATTHEW HOGGAN, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 7 JAMES STONE, MATTHEWS MOTOCROSS, CHOCTAW, OK
- 8 GEORGE (BOOGIE) SPARKS, SSQUARED MARYLAND, HOLLYWOOD, MD
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAUN HOYEM, BRANDON, MS
- 2 JONATHAN (KYLE) AKINS, TWIN CITY ELITE, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 JEREMY TOMLINSON, SOONER ELITE RACING, NEWCASTLE, OK
- 4 MICHAEL CRANFILL, ARROW WRECKER SERVICE, VALLEYBROOK, OK
- 5 JEREMY (JOHNNY CASH) HULL, MAYES COUNTY BMX, OCHELATA, OK
- 6 BRYAN HEATH, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, NORTON SHORES, MI
- 7 BRIAN (PUNISHER) THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 8 LEVI (COLETRAIN) COLE, CC RACING-CC BIKE COMPANY, CEDAR VALLE, KS
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 VERNON (RIBS) RILEY, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 2 LANCE SNYDER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, CHICKASHA, OK
- 3 JOHN BRANCH, PROLINE CYCLING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 DON MULVIHILL, LIBERTY BMX, ALGONQUIN, IL
- 5 ROBBY SMITH, CSI BMX MINISTRIES, GULFPORT, MS
- 6 JAMES CORDOVA, F & S, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 7 JON BREEDLOVE, ZERO MOTO, BOSSIER CITY, LA
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CHAD LLOYD, MICHIGAN WILD BMX, HOLLAND, MI
- 2 ADRIAN VACHON, MEMPHIS, TN
- 3 WILLIAM MULDOWNEY, MAYHEM/MONGOOSE/ONEAL, BEDFORD, TX
- 4 FRED ALONZO, DIABLOS TEAM TX, AOT,J&R, SWEETWATER, TX
- 5 ERIC MILLS, ZERO MOTO, BOSSIER CITY, LA
- 6 RORY DANNENBERG, FACTORY ZAKK AND ZOE, WINDSOR, CO
- 7 MATTHEW (ROZ ROY) ROY, JBR, BROUSSARD, LA
- 8 SCOTT FERGUSON, MAYHEM NATL_BOX_O'NEAL, KELLER, TX
1-5 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIELLA (SOUR PATCH) SALEMME, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 2 HENLEY (BOO) GREER, WOLFPACK BMX, CANTON, MS
- 3 SCOTLYNN (SLINGSHOT) BATES, LOVE RACING, ROWLETT, TX
6 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 REMY (THE ROCKSTAR) SESSA, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 CAMISON PYPER, HRP DESIGNS BMX RACE TEAM, BESSEMER, AL
- 3 ELINOR CHRISTENSEN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, KINGSTON, WA
7 Girls Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MALIA (BABY MANGLER) ALVAREZ, FACTORY MANGLER, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 2 KIRA (HULK PRINCESS) VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CORRALES, NM
- 3 EMMARY HOOVER, BOX / JDUBS, ROCKWALL, TX
- 4 MARILYN (BABY FOX) MARTINEZ, RAD DUDES, MANDEVILLE, LA
- 5 KRYSTAL (“THE PISTOL”) WALLACE, ZERONINE, ROANOKE, TX
- 6 RYLEIGH (RICOCHET) BATES, LOVE RACING, ROWLETT, TX
- 7 BRIANNA GOSNELL, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TATUM ELDRIDGE, HYPER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 ABIGAIL (THE BEAST) VOSS, FUSION RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 3 GRACELYNN (G-BOP) HILL, WOLF PACK, VICKSBURG, MS
9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 KENNEDY KNOPP, FULL TILT RADIO, SPOKANE VALLEY, WA
- 3 SEQUOIA (SIS) GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 4 HARPER (FIREFOX) VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CORRALES, NM
- 5 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 6 CHARLEI (CHA CHA) GURGANUS, ZERONINE, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 7 RIVER (LIL SPARKLES) HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 8 KAYLEE (THE DIVA) LOVINS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , OKEMAH, OK
10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, DALLAS, TX
- 2 BRYKELLE (KELLY) WILSON, F & S, MESQUITE, TX
- 3 DANICA APPENZELLER, BMX SHARKS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 ALISON (ALI-GATOR) GALLAGHER, MISFITS, SPOKANE, WA
- 5 NATALIA (FLASH) KOVACS, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 VIOLET POPOVICH, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
- 2 ZOE (THE “Z”) DANNENBERG, RIVAL RACING, WINDSOR, CO
- 3 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 BELLA (MOUSE) WHITE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 5 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
- 6 LILY BRITTON, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, WHITEHALL, MI
- 7 CASEN (RACIN CASEN) MYERS, CARTHAGE, MO
- 8 TAYLOR ALMAGUER, LAS CRUCES, NM
12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, DFR POWERLITE BMX, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 EMILEE WELLS, BICYCLE X CHANGE, TULSA, OK
- 3 TESS BAILEY, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 KATY CYRUS, REDMAN BIKES, WINCHESTER, CA
- 5 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER/BOX/DK/CELESTIAL, MOORE, OK
- 6 TALIA (TORNADO TALIA) LAMBERT, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, GRAPEVINE, TX
- 7 MARLIE (MEYHAM) RIETSCHEL, BMX COMPLIMENTS, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 8 MIRIELLE (PINK FOX) MARTINEZ, RAD DUDES, MANDEVILLE, LA
13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXIS (AA) ALDEN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 SAYLER (SAY SAY) GUDELJ, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, PLACITAS, NM
- 4 TEEGAN (TBUG) JOHNSTON, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, ROANOKE, TX
- 5 ADALYN BRITTON, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, WHITEHALL, MI
- 6 KAYANNA DODGE, SE/RIDECO ELITE, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 7 LOTUS STOTLER, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BUNKER HILL, WV
14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 AVA CORLEY, BMX SHARKS, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 3 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, CLIFTON, CO
- 4 MAKYLLA (HAPPY FEET) PINO, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , LAS CRUCES, NM
- 5 ALAHNA (PEANUT) CONVERSE, KBAM PERFORMANCE CYCLES, BOERNE, TX
- 6 KARLEE (DOWN TOWN BROWN) BROWN, SSQUARED TEXAS, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
- 7 EMILY (ROAD RASH) HAUGEN, BMA/VENOM, ISANTI, MN
- 8 SAGAN (BOP) WILSON, INDIAN CYCLE & FIT/STAYSTRONG, FLORENCE, MS
15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
- 2 ALEXANDRA (BLONDE BOMB) HILL, ALPHA FACTORY, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 3 MANUELA (LA MAQUINA) ROLDAN, BAY AREA BMXERS, GREENACRES, FL
- 4 GRECIA CRISTODULO, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, DALLAS, TX
- 5 KEILEY SHEA, 316RACING/DK, LA HABRA, CA
- 6 KYLIE SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 SOPHIA ROBBINS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 8 LAYLA (TOO SASSY) MASSEY, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FULL TILT RADIO, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 TRINADEE STOFLET, FACTORY MIDWEST PULL, GARLAND, TX
- 3 JERSEY PICCARRETO, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, KELLER, TX
- 4 MEA FLYNN, ALBES PROMAX, OXFORD, MI
- 5 KARALYNN STARKEY, YESS, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 6 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
- 7 ASHLEY (MOONSHINE) DRINKARD, ELITE RACING, JEMISON, AL
21-30 Women Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 ERIN (2SWEET) JONES, FACTORY MANGLER, TULSA, OK
- 3 PAIGE NORTON, GEORGE WEST, TX
- 4 RALEY STRIPLING, INSANE VEIN, MANCHESTER, GA
31-40 Women Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JANNAH (LADYBUG) VISE, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
- 2 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 3 CHRISTINA (TERMINATOR) GAYLER, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, DEL CITY, OK
- 4 DANIELA CIFUENTES, RLAG/CHIPNDALEBIKESHOP, MOUNT HOLLY, NJ
- 5 AMANDA (F-BOMB) WARNER, TIME2SHINE, SMITHSBURG, MD
41+ Women Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISSY PIPER, SUPERCROSS BMX, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 MELISSA (BUMPERCAR) BRAY, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 HEATHER (HANG TIME) LATIMER, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 JAMIE HARWICK, MATTHEWS MOTOCROSS, LUTHER, OK
- 5 WENDY IRVIN, YESS BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
6 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HESTON (THE HUSTLER) NOVOTNY, 316 RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 LIAM (BIRDMAN) KOVACS, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
- 3 JAMES BENTLEY, BOMBSHELL, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 BLAKE REAM, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 THATCHER (THATCHMAN) KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 6 GUNNAR (HOT ROD) MORGAN, BMA/VENOM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 7 TITUS WILLIAMS, GERMANTOWN, TN
7 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JACKSON SCOGGINS, MEMPHIS, TN
- 2 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 3 JOSHUA HARDIE, HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 4 TYLER (EL CAPITAN) GUDELJ, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, PLACITAS, NM
- 5 MILAN (EQUI) ANDRADE, PLANO, TX
- 6 JASE (SWEET TEA) MARANG, OWASSO, OK
- 7 WYATT CLARK, SUPER DUPER, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 8 RYDER (THE MACHINE) JOHNSON, JBR, EUNICE, LA
8 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 PRESTON (THE ISSUE) GEORGE, PRESTON GEORGE RACING, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 2 JAY SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JACOB LACHOWICZ, HYPER, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 4 LANDON (THE NATURAL) BUEHRER, WIKID RACING, HEBRON, OH
- 5 LOGAN LEMMERS, BENT RIM RACING, PLATO, MN
- 6 KOLSON (THE JET) JOHNSTON, ORP, BOX, TLD, CONROE, TX
- 7 LEVI BURMEIER, PREMIER RACING, BURLESON, TX
- 8 AHSTON HESTER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, HEATH, TX
9 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 CROSBY (THE BULL) BACKER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, OVILLA, TX
- 2 EASTON JOHNSON, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 3 KARTER GARCIA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 AUSTIN (ANIMAL) LINDNER, S SQUARE, MIAMI, FL
- 5 DILLAN (DILLANATOR) STEUART, SE/RIDECO ELITE, THORTON, CO
- 6 ORAN (UNSTOPPABLE) WHATLEY, PLC, ALVIN, TX
- 7 SPENCER REAUX, FACTORY ANSWER, WALKER, LA
- 8 MICHAEL (NOISY BOY) HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
10 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 THIAAN HARDIE, HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 2 AMAREE VICK, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 3 AIDEN GUIDRY, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, PARIEVILLE, LA
- 4 LEVI (CHAOS) WEIGEL, WILD BMX NATIONAL, ROCKFORD, MI
- 5 RYLEY (THE HITMAN) ROJAS, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, REDMOND, OR
- 6 REED NEUBAUER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, BURLESON, TX
- 7 LUCAS STEWART, BAD RABBIT BMX, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
11 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 BRYCE (THE BEAST) CAULEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, CYPRESS, TX
- 2 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ALPINE, CA
- 3 BRYAN (SHATTY) SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 4 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, FACTORY SSQUARED, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 5 KASON VITITOW, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, FORT WORTH, TX
- 6 ETHAN CONNELL, BLACK CROWN TEXAS, BROOKSHIRE, TX
- 7 BRAXTON LEASURE, WIKID RACING, AKRON, OH
- 8 COHEN ADAMS, FORT WORTH, TX
12 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 4 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 5 DYLLON REEDER, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, WILDOMAR, CA
- 6 TYLER HELSEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 7 ROWDY MEARS, PREMIER RACING, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 8 COHEN BUNDY, ALPHA FACTORY, FT COLLINS, CO
13 Expert Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 KAI (FLY GUY KAI) LEBLANC, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 2 TARIN FIELDS, ALPHA FACTORY, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
- 3 BRADY (SCOOBY SNACKS) ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 SAWYER SIDES, BARTLETT, TN
- 5 PHILIP (PJ) RAMSEY, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 6 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
- 7 DEVIN (THE DUDE) GOSNELL, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 CARSON NUHN, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
14 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 SEAN DAY, FULL TILT RADIO, TACOMA, WA
- 2 TRUE (TRUDAT) BAILEY, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 4 CARSON (JUST) ALLEN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 NATHANIEL (TERMINATER) LOY, WADDELL, AZ
- 6 TREYSON DILLON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 7 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, BISHOP, TX
- 8 BRAYDEN DELANY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
15 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 CEDRIC (THE ENTERTAINER) CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 ETHAN POPOVICH, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
- 3 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BMX, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 4 JIRO HIGUCHI, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 IAN (THE RIG) DAVIS, BLACK CROWN BMX BIKE SHOP, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 AUSTIN STEUART, SE/RIDECO ELITE, THORTON, CO
- 7 MICHAEL BENNETT, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VACAVILLE, CA
- 8 A J HERNANDEZ, BMX SHARKS, HOUSTON, TX
16 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 DALLAS GARDNER, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 BLAKE POWELL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 3 BLAISE PEREIRA, ALPHA FACTORY, MARRERO, LA
- 4 FOSTER HENDERSON, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 5 BRANDON BREDEWEG, FACTORY SSQUARED, ALLENDALE, MI
- 6 JOSHUA TRERISE, FULL TILT RADIO, SHERWOOD, OR
- 7 RIVER REECE, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
- 8 TYLER (SPEEDY SMURF) HENRY, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 CAMERON (WINGDING) WING, ALPHA FACTORY, ROWLETT, TX
- 2 DREW POLK, HYPER, AVON, IN
- 3 CHRISTHIAN CASTRO, FACTORY MANGLER, RIO BAMBA
- 4 GAVIN FREEWALT, FACTORY MANGLER, FORT WORTH, TX
- 5 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, ALPHA FACTORY, RAMSEY, MN
- 6 AUSTIN (APEEBS) PEEBLES, JET/REMIX/SSQUARED, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 7 JEAN (MICKI) NAVAS, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, A
- 8 JAKOBE (KOBEBEAR) IRVIN, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, HOWE, TX
- 2 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, FACTORY ANSWER, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 3 LANE NOVY, F & S, GARLAND, TX
- 4 DAN PARADINE, BUILDBMX.COM, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 JUAN PIEDRAHITA, LEWISVILLE, TX
- 6 CALEB (DIRTSAMPLE) DUNSON, SSQUARED, FT WORTH, TX
- 7 IAN (SPEED-IN) STOCK, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 8 JARED BROWN, KEITHVILLE, LA
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN DODSON, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 2 JONATHAN AUSTIN, GLORY IN MOTION, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 DANIEL SMITH, CELESTIAL CYCLES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 4 STEFAN (STEFDADDY) FAHY, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, BARTLETT, IL
- 5 ROBERT PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 6 T J KRIEGERMEIER, TROY, MO
- 7 TYLER SHUTTS, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, KATY, TX
- 8 CODY HUNGERFORD, FORT WORTH, TX
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK POST, FULL TILT RADIO, MINNEOLA, FL
- 2 JUSTIN SVOBODA, BOMBSHELL, EXCELSIOR SPRINGS, MO
- 3 DAVID HUFF, PROLINE, GARLAND, TX
- 4 KYLE FUNK, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, WRIGHT CITY, MO
- 5 BRANDON ALLWINE, FALL RISK RACING, SPRINGFIELD, MO
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT TAYLOR, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, BAYTOWN, TX
- 2 CHAD STREET, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 3 BYRON (SLOWPOKE) PATTERSON, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 4 JASON ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 5 THOMAS (TOMMY) MILLER, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, FORT WORTH, TX
- 6 FRED NELSON, TRUTH, TULSA, OK
- 7 MARK (“THE RED RACER”) JACKSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DONOVAN MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING/FIDELIO DOG WORKS, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 QUENTIN NORTON, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, WEBSTER, TX
- 3 TROY (RAGIN CAJUN) JOHNSON, JBR / SSQUARD / J&R, EUNICE, LA
- 4 CRAIG (MR. DIBS) PRINCE, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, PONDER, TX
- 5 MIKE HAUPT, BUILD BMX, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 7 MATT (THE UNICORN) BLANKSTROM, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, MUSKEGON, MI
- 8 MAX WOODS, PROPHECY, DYERSBURG, TN
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS KENNEDY, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 2 ERIC RUPE, MCS/JD CYC SUP/UGLY KID CLOTHING, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 3 CODY SMART, SPEED ENERGY/FOX, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 4 RANDY YOUNG, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 WILL BLACK, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 6 SCOTT BAUER, SSQUARED TEXAS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 7 FRANK (BIG HURT) BRANUM, WHEELER DEALER, MUNFORD, TN
- 8 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) HEATH, WILD NATIONAL BMX, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
Team Results
Cajun National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN | 218 | 0 | 218 |
2 | BMX SHARKS | 213 | 186 | 213 |
3 | PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM | 192 | 180 | 192 |
4 | F & S | 169 | 0 | 169 |
5 | INDEPENDENT ALL STAR | 164 | 0 | 164 |
6 | GORDY'S BICYCLES | 149 | 0 | 149 |
7 | MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP | 136 | 0 | 136 |
8 | HRP DESIGNS BMX RACE TEAM | 133 | 0 | 133 |
9 | TIME2SHINE | 118 | 0 | 118 |
10 | NAPA VALLEY PULL | 44 | 0 | 44 |
11 | CC RACING-CC BIKE COMPANY | 12 | 0 | 12 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALPHA FACTORY | 217 | 175 | 217 |
2 | SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC | 216 | 0 | 216 |
3 | FULL TILT RADIO | 199 | 0 | 199 |
4 | HYPER | 193 | 0 | 193 |
5 | VELOCITY BIKE CO | 118 | 0 | 118 |
Rider Results
Cajun National #3
Pro Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB PEEBLES, JET RACING-REMIX-SS-DANS, ROCKLIN, CA
- 2 ALEC BOB, DIVIDE/100%/WD-40/SOURCE, PLANO, TX
- 3 JUSTIN MOLEA, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 4 THOMAS STARKEY, BLACK CROWN BMX BIKE SHOP, ANTHEM, AZ
- 5 JASON CROUCH, GEORGETOWN, TX
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEX (JUICE) HAYWARD, MONROE, LA
- 2 DOMINICK TREMILLO, ALIGNED MORTGAGE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 ELINOR CHRISTENSEN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, KINGSTON, WA
- 4 CLIFTON STRONG, TOTAL PACKAGE RACING, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 5 COOPER (SUPER COOP) HOLLER, BICYCLE SHACK, ODI, OGIO, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 6 MASON SAYERS, MOM & DAD, SPRING, TX
- 7 MAKSON (BIG BLOCK) TWETEN, 701 GRILLS, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 8 REMY (THE ROCKSTAR) SESSA, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 MAXWELL (MAD MAX) KIEFFER, BLACK WIDOW, BEL AIRE, KS
- 2 AIDEN (CAMM BAM) CAMM, KAOS NATION, BURLESON, TX
- 3 TATUM ELDRIDGE, HYPER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 BRYSEN BOLGER, EDGE RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 5 JAMES TATOM-SCHARER, FORT WORTH, TX
- 6 MASTERS NEEL, JACKSON, MS
- 7 KASEN WETTA, NOXCUSES / AOT RACING, MULVANE, KS
- 8 HENRY (THE HUSTLER) SMITH, ELITE RACING, MOUNTAIN BROOK, AL
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 KYLIE STARKEY, BLACK CROWN BMX BIKE SHOP, ANTHEM, AZ
- 3 LAUDIE (LJ COOL J) HARASHE, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, SPRING, TX
- 4 LOGAN (THE BEAST) MARCHESE, CLAYBORN DEVELOPMENT, TERRYTOWN, LA
- 5 OCEAN HUNGERFORD, FORT WORTH, TX
- 6 BENTLEY (FIREBALL) SCHREIBER, HARBOR EXPRESS SERVICES, TOMBALL, TX
- 7 ARIAN LOPEZ, EXILE/BLACKCROWN TEXAS, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 CASSIDY (THE BOSS) GAYLER, PREMIER RACING, DEL CITY, OK
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, DFR POWERLITE BMX, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 TESS BAILEY, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 ORIAS (SMITTY) SMITH, MENDO MULISHA, COVELO, CA
- 4 KATY CYRUS, REDMAN BIKES, WINCHESTER, CA
- 5 BRADEN BEEBE, ELITE RACING, PELHAM, AL
- 6 MIA (MEERKAT) MOLZAN, FAITH RACE, GIG HARBOR, WA
- 7 FRANCESCA MAZZARESE, ATLAS RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 8 BELLA (MOUSE) WHITE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 AVA CORLEY, BMX SHARKS, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 3 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, CLIFTON, CO
- 4 MAKYLLA (HAPPY FEET) PINO, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , LAS CRUCES, NM
- 5 OWEN WEATHERHEAD, BELLEVILLE, KS
- 6 AIDEN YOUNG, BMX4LIFE, EUNICE, LA
- 7 AUSTIN HOGUE, MAJESTY RACING, BUCKNER, MO
- 8 ADALYN BRITTON, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, WHITEHALL, MI
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, DALLAS, TX
- 2 BLANE SANDERS, STONEWALL, LA
- 3 NICOLAI (FLO-RIDA) FIFFIE, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, RICHMOND, TX
- 4 MIKAYLEE RAMSEY, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CLIFTON, CO
- 5 SOPHIA ROBBINS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JONATHAN (J BUG) DUARTE, YUMA, AZ
- 2 TRINADEE STOFLET, FACTORY MIDWEST PULL, GARLAND, TX
- 3 ARTHUR (BOSS HOG) ANDERS, CAVEMAN RACING / ODI, SPRINGDALE, AR
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JOHN HILL, F & S, SNYDER, TX
- 2 GEORGE (G-NICE) SCOTT, NICEMOVE/KALES KITCHEN, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 TONY (TONY THE TIGER) ROBLE, AFTERSHOCK, CORRALES, NM
- 4 MATTHEW HOGGAN, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 5 JOHN POWELL, KAOS MEMPHIS, RED BANKS, MS
- 6 JOHN (VEGAS) GORMAN, ROCKFORD, MI
- 7 MICHAEL WILLIAMS, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 JAY (THE SNAKE) DEWETT, SARGES SSQUARED, CLINTON, MS
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HESTON (THE HUSTLER) NOVOTNY, 316 RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 BLAKE REAM, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 THATCHER (THATCHMAN) KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
7-8 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB LACHOWICZ, HYPER, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 WILLIAM (WILD WILL) JUPP , DREAM TEAM. ATLAS., PLEASANTON, CA
- 3 RYDER (THE MACHINE) JOHNSON, JBR, EUNICE, LA
- 4 TURBO BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 5 LEVI BURMEIER, PREMIER RACING, BURLESON, TX
- 6 LOGAN LEMMERS, BENT RIM RACING, PLATO, MN
- 7 JAY SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 PRESTON (THE ISSUE) GEORGE, PRESTON GEORGE RACING, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
9-10 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RYLEY (THE HITMAN) ROJAS, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, REDMOND, OR
- 2 COOPER (DOOPS) TAYLOR, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, COLUMBIA, MO
- 3 CJ (THE ALASKAN PULL) RIVERA, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 RYAN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 5 KARTER GARCIA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 7 ETHAN (THE GAINS) ANDRE, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, LA VERGNE, TN
- 8 TRAVIS (TA) ADAMS, BLACKCROWN NOLA, MARRERO, LA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 4 CADEN (KILLER) MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING/FIDELIO DOG WORKS, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 LEVI HOBBIE, WILD BMX, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 6 ROWDY MEARS, PREMIER RACING, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 7 BRAXTON LEASURE, WIKID RACING, AKRON, OH
- 8 JC (THE TOMBSTONE) GAYLER, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, DEL CITY, OK
13-14 Open Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 TRUE (TRUDAT) BAILEY, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 EVAN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 3 BRODIE THURMON, 1ST PHORM / DK, WEST MONROE, LA
- 4 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 5 COLBY GUNN, BUILD BMX, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 PHILIP (PJ) RAMSEY, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 7 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 8 MATTHEW (PURDYBOY) PURDY, BLACK CROWN TEXAS, HIGHLANDS, TX
15-16 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CEDRIC (THE ENTERTAINER) CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 BRANDON BREDEWEG, FACTORY SSQUARED, ALLENDALE, MI
- 3 BRENDEN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 4 BLAKE POWELL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 5 CONNOR GORTNEY, HRP DESIGNS BMX RACE TEAM, HELENA, AL
- 6 SPENCER (4 HIRE) FLEMING, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , KINGSTON, GA
- 7 AZIO MAZZARESE, MANSFIELD, TX
- 8 ZACK DRINKARD, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, ALPHA FACTORY, RAMSEY, MN
- 2 CRUZ DURAN, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, HUTCHINS, TX
- 3 ANDREW SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 4 DREW POLK, HYPER, AVON, IN
- 5 EZRA PINO, SSQUARED NEW MEXICO, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 6 JACE SCHAFFITZEL, CLAREMORE, OK
- 7 JORDAN (MUFFIN MAN) DAVIS, BLACKCROWN TEXAS, MOUNT JULIET, TN
- 8 YAVANT (CAN’T FOLD) HAUSLER, STAATS FACTORY/FLYZONE, ELGIN, IL
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, HOWE, TX
- 2 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, FACTORY ANSWER, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 3 DANIEL SMITH, CELESTIAL CYCLES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 4 CODY HUNGERFORD, FORT WORTH, TX
- 5 JASON SWAIN, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 6 DOMINICK ERIC COATES, SEVERN, MD
- 7 DONOVAN MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING/FIDELIO DOG WORKS, AUSTIN, TX
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, DALLAS, TX
- 2 NATALIA (FLASH) KOVACS, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
- 3 DANICA APPENZELLER, BMX SHARKS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 5 RIVER (LIL SPARKLES) HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 6 MALIA (BABY MANGLER) ALVAREZ, FACTORY MANGLER, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 7 CAMDYN (CRAZY GIRL) COLE, RENO RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 8 KIRA (HULK PRINCESS) VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CORRALES, NM
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER/BOX/DK/CELESTIAL, MOORE, OK
- 2 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 EMILEE WELLS, BICYCLE X CHANGE, TULSA, OK
- 4 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
- 5 MARLIE (MEYHAM) RIETSCHEL, BMX COMPLIMENTS, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 6 MIA (MEERKAT) MOLZAN, FAITH RACE, GIG HARBOR, WA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS (AA) ALDEN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 EMILY (ROAD RASH) HAUGEN, BMA/VENOM, ISANTI, MN
- 3 LOTUS STOTLER, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BUNKER HILL, WV
- 4 KARLEE (DOWN TOWN BROWN) BROWN, SSQUARED TEXAS, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
- 5 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 6 MELANIE (SMILES) MUYRES, FUSION RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 7 KAYANNA DODGE, SE/RIDECO ELITE, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 8 JAYDEN (.B-RAT) POWELL, KAOS MEMPHIS, RED BANKS, MS
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
- 2 GRACE YOUNG, TRIP9 RCING, WINFIELD, MO
- 3 ALISON CARR, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, HASLET, TX
- 4 ASHLEIGH MECH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 5 EMMA MULDOWNEY, MAYHEM/MONGOOSE/O'NEAL, BEDFORD, TX
- 6 LAYLA (TOO SASSY) MASSEY, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JERSEY PICCARRETO, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, KELLER, TX
- 2 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
- 3 ASHLEY (MOONSHINE) DRINKARD, ELITE RACING, JEMISON, AL
- 4 MEA FLYNN, ALBES PROMAX, OXFORD, MI
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 SALLY MACLASKEY, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, AUBREY, TX
- 3 SAMANTHA (RED VIPER) MULVIHILL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, JOHNSBURG, IL
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JANNAH (LADYBUG) VISE, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
- 2 AMANDA (F-BOMB) WARNER, TIME2SHINE, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 3 RACHEL (SPEEDSTER) LAMANCE, MATTHEWS MOTOCROSS, TULSA, OK
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISTINA (TERMINATOR) GAYLER, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, DEL CITY, OK
- 2 ALYSIA (THE CHEETAH) MITCHELL, RAD DUDES, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 NICOLE (MAMA FOX) MARTINEZ, RAD DUDES, MANDEVILLE, LA
- 4 TARA BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 5 WENDY RUSSEFF, NO XCUSES, POPLAR GROVE, IL
- 6 TARA LARA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 LISA JOST, SSQUARED TN, SOUTHSIDE, TN
- 8 KELLY DEMARS, AUSTIN, TX
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CASEY (CRANKIN’) ALLEN, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, HEARTLAND, TX
- 2 MELISSA (BUMPERCAR) BRAY, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 HEATHER (HANG TIME) LATIMER, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 KANDICE (KANDILAND) HOFFMAN, MATTHEWS MOTOCROSS, MUSTANG, OK
- 5 AMY (SMILES) PYPER, HRP DESIGNS BMX RACE TEAM, BESSEMER, AL
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISSY PIPER, SUPERCROSS BMX, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 NICOLE KIRCHMEYER, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, GARLAND, TX
- 3 WENDY IRVIN, YESS BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 4 BRONWYN SANDERS, STONEWALL, LA
- 5 ANNETTE (NETTIE) NELSON, KAOS NATION, TULSA, OK
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIZABETH JONES, LARGO, FL
- 2 TAMMY THOMAS, INDIAN CYCLE, MADISON, MS
- 3 LAURA (KNOCK KNOCK) BOHNE, GOSHEN, KY
- 4 ADRIANNE CHANG-FIELDS, 1STGENBMX-FTB-FRR-CYCLEG, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 DAWN WHEELER, THIBODAUX, LA
- 6 JULIA STEPHENS, F & S, YUKON, OK
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JACKSON SCOGGINS, MEMPHIS, TN
- 2 WYATT CLARK, SUPER DUPER, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 3 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 4 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, WIKID RACING, ORIENT, OH
- 5 TOMMY (THE TOMAHAWK) BELCHER, WIKID RACING, ETNA, OH
- 6 HESTON (THE HUSTLER) NOVOTNY, 316 RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 JASE (SWEET TEA) MARANG, OWASSO, OK
- 8 KAMDEN WEIGEL, 10-8 RACING, GRAND FORKS, ND
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AHSTON HESTER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, HEATH, TX
- 2 KOLSON (THE JET) JOHNSTON, ORP, BOX, TLD, CONROE, TX
- 3 LANDON (THE NATURAL) BUEHRER, WIKID RACING, HEBRON, OH
- 4 CADEN DACUS, ARLINGTON, TN
- 5 JACKSON (LUMBERJACK) WOOD, WHEELER DEALER/WETDETAIL, LAKELAND, TN
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CROSBY (THE BULL) BACKER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, OVILLA, TX
- 2 DILLAN (DILLANATOR) STEUART, SE/RIDECO ELITE, THORTON, CO
- 3 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, TIME2SHINE, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 4 MICHAEL (NOISY BOY) HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
- 5 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, HYPER, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 6 AIDEN (THE MAC) STACY, DAD, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
- 7 CALEN PYPER, HRP DESIGNS BMX RACE TEAM, BESSEMER, AL
- 8 OWEN (GOLDIE) LOZA, LONE WOLF BMX, ARLINGTON, TX
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 REED NEUBAUER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, BURLESON, TX
- 2 LEVI (CHAOS) WEIGEL, WILD BMX NATIONAL, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 RACING, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 4 AUSTIN (COMEBACK KID) GRIFFITH, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, ATHENS, TX
- 5 COOPER (DOOPS) TAYLOR, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, COLUMBIA, MO
- 6 CORBIN DOWNS, CELESTIAL CYCLES, YUKON, OK
- 7 AMAREE VICK, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 8 COOPER (THE COOPER STAR) BEYER, SSQUARED, DALLAS, GA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BRYAN (SHATTY) SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 2 COHEN ADAMS, FORT WORTH, TX
- 3 KASON VITITOW, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, FACTORY SSQUARED, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 5 BLAISE (DILLY DALLY) DAVIS, SSQUARED, KEMAH, TX
- 6 WILD WILD WES SPEICHER, SPEICHER FINANCIAL GROUP, DURANGO, CO
- 7 CAMRON (CAMBAMA) PYPER, HRP DESIGNS BMX RACE TEAM, BESSEMER, AL
- 8 CLARK (CD3) DUFRENE III, BLACK CROWN BMX BIKE SHOP, WESTWEGO, LA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 COHEN BUNDY, ALPHA FACTORY, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 CADEN (KILLER) MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING/FIDELIO DOG WORKS, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 DYLAN HOLTON, WILD NATIONAL, ROCKFORD, MI
- 5 TYLER HELSEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 6 DYLAN CARR, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 7 MILES KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 8 HAYDEN MITCHELL, RAD DUDES, PRATTVILLE, AL
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BRADY (SCOOBY SNACKS) ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 TARIN FIELDS, ALPHA FACTORY, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
- 3 PHILIP (PJ) RAMSEY, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 4 DEVIN (THE DUDE) GOSNELL, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
- 6 CARSON NUHN, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
- 7 KELAN (HOTSHOT) SKINNER, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, GOWEN, MI
- 8 KORBIN VESCUSO, BOMBSHELL RACING, CORRALES, NM
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 NATHANIEL (TERMINATER) LOY, WADDELL, AZ
- 2 TREYSON DILLON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 3 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, BISHOP, TX
- 4 CARTER GRAVES, TS TRAINING, GEORGETOWN, TX
- 5 NIK BLACK, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 6 MAREK (SKIPPY) BACKER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, OVILLA, TX
- 7 TYLER HOLTON, WILD NATIONAL, ROCKFORD, MI
- 8 MATTHEW BREWER, DAYLIGHT, EAGLEVILLE, TN
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BMX, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 2 MICHAEL BENNETT, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VACAVILLE, CA
- 3 AUSTIN (JUNG FU) JUNG, TRIP9 RACING, ARNOLD, MO
- 4 TY E. SNYDER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, CHICKASHA, OK
- 5 IAN (THE RIG) DAVIS, BLACK CROWN BMX BIKE SHOP, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 AUSTIN STEUART, SE/RIDECO ELITE, THORTON, CO
- 7 SPENCER (4 HIRE) FLEMING, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , KINGSTON, GA
- 8 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DALLAS GARDNER, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, BLACK WIDOW BMX, TULSA, OK
- 3 LANDRY WYCOUGH, FACTORY LDC, ROCKWALL, TX
- 4 RIVER REECE, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
- 5 ZACHARY BRANCH, PROLINE CYCLING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 JOHN ROBBINS III, VELOCITY BIKE CO, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 7 FOSTER HENDERSON, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 8 DAYTON RYDER, SHREVEPORT, LA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAKOBE (KOBEBEAR) IRVIN, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
- 2 YAVANT (CAN’T FOLD) HAUSLER, STAATS FACTORY/FLYZONE, ELGIN, IL
- 3 MAX PESQUIE, BRAND X BIKEWORKS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 4 TRENTON STORM, TWIN CITY ELITE, WEST MONROE, LA
- 5 MYAHR (WIRE2WIRE) ROGERS, MATTESON, IL
- 6 CAYDEN HILL, INDEPENDENT-ALL-STAR, HOUSTON, TX
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AARON CAMPISE, SSQUARED TEXAS, LA PORTE, TX
- 2 TYLER SHUTTS, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, KATY, TX
- 3 STEVEN ADAMS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN DODSON, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 2 JONATHAN AUSTIN, GLORY IN MOTION, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 SEAN (SPIDERMAN) MACLASKEY, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, AUBREY, TX
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE FUNK, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, WRIGHT CITY, MO
- 2 JEREMY MONTELIUS, CHRISTAN SPORT INT, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 3 CORY (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, FORNEY, TX
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GRADY STIMITS, HYPER, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 2 JASON ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 3 THOMAS (TOMMY) MILLER, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 CHAD WALLACE, ROANOKE, TX
- 5 NOEL (LEAGUE PRESIDENT) BAKER, THE LEAGUE, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 6 JASON JOST, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, SOUTHSIDE, TN
- 7 FRED NELSON, TRUTH, TULSA, OK
- 8 TIM (TIMMY) VORSAS, MAUMELLE, AR
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GERALD GRIEVE, MAJESTY FACTORY, CABOT, AR
- 2 JONATHAN (JDUBSSTAYTRUE) IRVIN, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
- 3 TROY (RAGIN CAJUN) JOHNSON, JBR / SSQUARD / J&R, EUNICE, LA
- 4 CRAIG (MR. DIBS) PRINCE, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, PONDER, TX
- 5 DONOVAN MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING/FIDELIO DOG WORKS, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 7 SHAWN (THE HULK) CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES, LA GRANGE, NC
- 8 TODD MITCHELL, BIKE BARN, DEER PARK, TX
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS KENNEDY, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 2 WILL BLACK, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 3 BILL MADDEN, MCS/TRUTH/DIRT & VERT GEAR, WEST MONROE, LA
- 4 DALE RILEY, MIAMI, OK
- 5 MARK (HACKSAW) WHEELER, THIBODAUX, LA
- 6 SCOTT BAUER, SSQUARED TEXAS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 7 CODY SMART, SPEED ENERGY/FOX, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC RUPE, MCS/JD CYC SUP/UGLY KID CLOTHING, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, COPPELL, TX
- 3 WOODY WOODRUFF, MESA, AZ
- 4 SCOTT ANGUS, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 5 ALFRED (BIG AL) FREEMAN, ZERO MOTO, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 6 KRIS SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
- 7 JAMES (BOSSMAN) LOOKER, KAOS MEMPHIS, BARTLETT, TN
- 8 CHRIS "OLE MAN"STREIF, INDEPENDENT, MULVANE, KS
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES (JERSEY) REMPKOWSKI, HRP DESIGNS BMX RACE TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 2 BILL (WILD BILL) SEBESTA, FACTORY ANSWER, BUDA, TX
- 3 ALVIN DAVIS, DESOTO, TX
- 4 DON SOMERS, DIABLOS, ARLINGTON, TX
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 KIAN BRUCE, PRYOR, OK
- 2 DANIEL (HOTWHEELS) VONMOSS, VAUGHN, NM
- 3 KARSON (BEAST MODE) WHITE, LANDSTAR, BOX, FLY, BLANCHARD, OK
- 4 JAYSON (THE JET) BROWN, HAVOK BMX RACING, OCALA, FL
- 5 MADDOX MCDANIEL, LACASSINE, LA
- 6 JONAH KING, BMX4LIFE RACING TEAMS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 7 CHAD LANERI JR, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 8 CONNOR CHANG , SCHERTZ, TX
6 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KIMBER CUMMINGS, WEST MONROE, LA
- 2 VAN LACHOWICZ, HYPER, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 3 ELI SOUTHERLAND, ECLIPSE TINT, NACADOCHES, TX
- 4 ELIE MIXON, F&S, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 5 LORENZO RIZZUTO, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 6 AIDEN WAPNARSKI, YOUNGSVILLE, LA
- 7 VANESSA WARDINSKI, WOLFPACK BMX, BRANDON, MS
- 8 VICTORIA WARDINSKI, WOLFPACK BMX, BRANDON, MS
7 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 PRESTON HARRISON, WOLDPACK BMX, BRANDON, MS
- 2 JORDAN (LAWMAN) LAWLER, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
- 3 CAMERON ALLEN, DIABLOS, FORNEY, TX
- 4 JAMESON (SMOKE) BROWN, HAVOK BMX RACING, OCALA, FL
- 5 LUA (SPICY PRINCESS) HOGGAN, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 6 RYKER (RYKERTHEBIKERSHAW) SHAW, BMX4LIFE, GLOSTER, LA
- 7 LUCAS WELZIEN, NO XCUSES, POPLAR GROVE, IL
- 8 KINLEY ANTHENS, WOLFPACK BMX, FLORENCE, MS
8 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LINCOLN CULVERHOUSE, TOUGH LIKE JACK FOUNDATI, PRINCETON, TX
- 2 SHOOTER GOSDIN, CALHOUN, LA
- 3 CASEN (BIKIN BRILEY) BRILEY, F & S, HASLET, TX
- 4 JOSEPH (JOJO) YOUNG, TERRELL, TX
- 5 LANDON BRIDWELL, ZERO MOTO, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 6 ASHLYNN EDMONDS, LANDSTAR, BOX, FLY, BLANCHARD, OK
- 7 POLLYANNA (THE PEACH) SLAGHT, L.O.V.E. RACING, SAGINAW, TX
- 8 RIVER HENDRY, MONROE, LA
9 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRECKEN YINGLING, FACTORY SKIDMARK, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 KONNER KIMBLE, RUSTON, LA
- 3 CHARLEE CURRY, EDMOND, OK
- 4 BRYSON JONES, DAYTON, TX
- 5 REAGAN KALBFLEISCH, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 6 JOHN HALE, PEARL, MS
- 7 MICAH (THOR) CULP, BETHANY, OK
- 8 LOGAN BOOR, GARLAND, TX
10 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY (SMOOTH) WINDHAM, ORP, LEAGUE CITY, TX
- 2 DOMANICK (OZZMAN) SAIZ, AFTERSHOCK, CORRALES, NM
- 3 STEVEN HATTAWAY III, DENTON, TX
- 4 ROCCO (ACE) CHAVEZ, MISFITS RACING, MESQUITE, TX
- 5 NOAH SOUTHERLAND, ECLIPSE TINT, NACOGDOCHES, TX
- 6 KAI BOHANNON, CAVEMAN RACING, TULSA, OK
11 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA GUILLORY, JBR, CORINTH, TX
- 2 REMINGTON RISHER, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 HARLAN (HOT ROD) CULP, BETHANY, OK
- 4 VIRGINIA (PINK RIPPER) STRONG, BLACK CROWN NOLA, NEWE ORLEANS, LA
- 5 HANNAH (UNICORN) VONMOSS, VAUGHN, NM
- 6 JOSHUA (MAD DOG) SUMRALL, COVINGTON, LA
12 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NOLAN CULVERHOUSE, TOUGH LIKE JACK FOUNDATI, PRINCETON, TX
- 2 ADRIAN (CATFISH) WESALA, DIABLOS RACING, J& R, HALTOM CITY, TX
- 3 REAGAN KELSEY, KAOS, POLLOK, TX
- 4 JIMMY KEEN, RUSTON, LA
- 5 JOCELYN WRIGHT, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 6 MARTHA MAE SMITH, ELITE RACING, MOUNTAIN BROOK, AL
- 7 BEN MCCAIN, MAYHEM, WILLOW PARK, TX
- 8 MADDIE GARLAND, SPEED CARTEL, BRANDON, MS
13 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER (STRINGBEAN) CLARK, WOLFPACK, FLORENCE, MS
- 2 ABIGAIL (GET IT GIRL) MATHIS, CHAOS SQUAD, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 3 LEVI MOUTRIA, BENTONVILLE, AR
- 4 KADE CARLISLE, WEATHERFORD, TX
- 5 ERRON BROOKS, THY, LAGO VISTA, TX
14 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KANNON TALBOT, MONROE, LA
- 2 KOLTEN (SKULLY) SIMS, THE SUGAR SHACK, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 CAMERON ALLWINE, MAJESTY, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 4 EVIE MILLER, TWISTED CONCEPTS, NEW IBERIA, LA
- 5 KAI YOUNG, LUTHER, OK
- 6 JOSEPH COCKBURN, KELLER, TX
15 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TUCKER (TUCKDAWG) PITMAN, MINDEN, LA
- 2 EMMA MULDOWNEY, MAYHEM/MONGOOSE/O'NEAL, BEDFORD, TX
- 3 CHRISTOPHER TUCKER, HALTOM CITY, TX
- 4 MADISYNE HILL, WOLF PACK, VICKSBURG, MS
- 5 AUSTIN MAYER, F & S, WICHITA, KS
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN THOMPSON, SHORT BUS RACING,BUD ICE, ROWLETT, TX
- 2 JOSH WILEY, LAKELAND, TN
- 3 BENJAMIN YOUNG, TERRELL, TX
- 4 AJAY ANTHENS, WOLFPACK BMX, FLORENCE, MS
- 5 JACOB FRANKS, HAUGHTON, LA
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOE WATSON, WOLF PACK BMX, RICHLAND, MS
- 2 JUSTIN DEAN, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 3 JARED BEESLEY, AUBREY, TX
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL SHIRLEY, HOMEPRO, NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 ED WILLIAMS, PRYOR, OK
- 3 JOSH (CRAY POH) CRAPO, ZERO MOTO, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 4 JOHN POWELL, KAOS MEMPHIS, RED BANKS, MS
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON MCCAIN, WEST FORK, AR
- 2 DOUGLAS (BMX BURK) BURK, DIABLOS /J& R, CROWLEY, TX
- 3 LAURA (KNOCK KNOCK) BOHNE, GOSHEN, KY
- 4 BRAD KENDALL, MOTO ZERO, SHREVEPORT, LA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LINCOLN (HOT ROD) STEINER, YUKON, OK
- 2 ACE (THE BEAN) NOVY, F & S, MALAKOFF, TX
- 3 JUDE (JUDE “THE DUDE”) MELVIN, CHRISTIAN SPORTS INT., NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 4 JAYCE (THE RINGER) REYNOLDS, SPONSONS WANTED, NAPLES, FL
- 5 COOPER PRESCOTT, BOX COMPONENTS, YUKON, OK
- 6 NICHOLAS SHORT, KAOS NATION, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 7 JUDD (THE ANIMAL) DUNN, PAWPAW JOHN, STERLINGTON, LA
- 8 ELI (FLY BY ELI) SNYDER, GG & PAPA G, SARASOTA, FL
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DEPLER (DEPLER BANE) WILLIAMS, MEYBO, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 ALEX (JUICE) HAYWARD, MONROE, LA
- 3 CLIFTON STRONG, TOTAL PACKAGE RACING, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 4 COOPER (SUPER COOP) HOLLER, BICYCLE SHACK, ODI, OGIO, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 5 MASON SAYERS, MOM & DAD, SPRING, TX
- 6 EASTON (E-MAN) HILL, WOLF PACK, VICKSBURG, MS
- 7 AIDEN (BOO) SHIPP, ATLAS RACING, FORNEY, TX
- 8 JAXSEN DODSON, PREMIER RACING, RED OAK, TX
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 BRYSEN BOLGER, EDGE RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 AUSTIN (HD) WINDHAM, ORP, LEAGUE CITY, TX
- 3 JAMES TATOM-SCHARER, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 GRAYSON (JETT) TOLBERT, CLAYBORN DEVO, HAUGHTON, LA
- 5 JUAN MARTIN (JUANCITO) CHARVET, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 AIDEN (CAMM BAM) CAMM, KAOS NATION, BURLESON, TX
- 7 LEONIDAS (LEO) AHRENS, CHRISTIAN SPORTS INTER, LACOMBE, LA
- 8 GRIFFIN (CRASH) POMERENKE, SSQUARED TENNESSEE, GALLATIN, TN
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 ZACHARY "KASH" ALDERMAN, PREMIER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 2 BYRON WILSON, F & S, MESQUITE, TX
- 3 JACKSON (LUMBERJACK) WOOD, WHEELER DEALER/WETDETAIL, LAKELAND, TN
- 4 CADEN DACUS, ARLINGTON, TN
- 5 MILLER (ROAD RUNNER) MCPHERSON, MARION, LA
- 6 ROLAND MILFORD, WEST MONROE, LA
- 7 JACKSON DOBIAS, T-H-Y RACING, CEDAR PARK, TX
- 8 REID RITTER, MONROE, LA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 HAZE (HAZELNUT) TAUSCHER, COOPERS MOM, BRANDON, MS
- 2 OCEAN HUNGERFORD, FORT WORTH, TX
- 3 NOAH (NOAH-NATER) RHODEN, RIDGELAND, MS
- 4 CORBAN VITITOW, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, FORT WORTH, TX
- 5 ANDERS (DIRTY DERS) GALLAGHER, SPEED CARTEL, BRANDON, MS
- 6 MIA (BOSS LADY) POTIER, JBR RACING, CHURCH POINT, LA
- 7 BENTLEY (SENTLEY) BYRD, THY, LAGO VISTA, TX
- 8 AIDEN (AJ) WRIGHT, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 LOGAN (THUNDER CHICKEN) MATHIS, CHAOS SQUAD, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 2 CRUZ PRESCOTT, BOX COMPONENTS, YUKON, OK
- 3 LOGAN (THE BEAST) MARCHESE, CLAYBORN DEVELOPMENT, TERRYTOWN, LA
- 4 TREY (BIRD MAN) DAVIS, THY RACING, POINT VENTURE, TX
- 5 BENTLEY (FIREBALL) SCHREIBER, HARBOR EXPRESS SERVICES, TOMBALL, TX
- 6 DAVNIE (BEANPOLE) SEADORF, MAJESTY RACING, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 7 ELVIS (SHOWTIME) CHARITY, MOM & DAD, TOPEKA, KS
- 8 KRUSE TALBOT, MONROE, LA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMDEN MYERS, F & S, JOSHUA, TX
- 2 COOPER (BLUEBERRY) DAWSON, TIME2SHINE, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 3 BROOKLYN (BOSSY B) RILEY, MATTHEWS MOTOCROSS, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 4 JAMAL (FIREBALL) NELSON, SPERRY, OK
- 5 BRAYLEN ARNOLD, WOLFPACK BMX, CANTON, MS
- 6 NATHAN MAYEAUX, CSI BMX MINISTRIES, LACOMBE, LA
- 7 KAYD BRUCE, PRYOR, OK
- 8 BLAKE COSSABOOM, MAYHEM NATIONAL, FORT WORTH, TX
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 MACE (THE JEDI) HILL, F & S, FORT WORTH, TX
- 2 KENDALL SPURGEON, AMERICAN NATIONAL INS., WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 JACOB (FREESTYLE) KEOHI, F & S, CARROLLTON, TX
- 4 ORIAS (SMITTY) SMITH, MENDO MULISHA, COVELO, CA
- 5 TREY (BOOM BOOM) HOPKINS, FORT WORTH, TX
- 6 BRANDON CARROLL, SEBESTA RACING/ORP, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 RYAN (PEANUT) TOUCHET, RAJUN CAJUN RACING, KINGWOOD, TX
- 8 BRENNAN (WILDMAN) WELCH, PREMIER RACING, WAXAHACHIE, TX
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 TRENT HOYEM, BRANDON, MS
- 2 OWEN WEATHERHEAD, BELLEVILLE, KS
- 3 DEVIN (THA NATURAL) KELLY, BOX, SCAR DESIGN, RIDGELAND, MS
- 4 MASON OLIVER, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, FORT WORTH, TX
- 5 LOGAN (SCRATCH&DENT) KENNEDY, ANOTHER BAD HABIT, NAPLES, FL
- 6 TIERRA (TWRECKS) NELSON, SPERRY, OK
- 7 CLAYTON (TWIGGY) WILSON, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX
- 8 JEFFERY HEATH , F&S, RICHLAND HILLS , TX
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 DONTAY BROWN, MAJESTY RACING, BUCKNER, MO
- 2 ASHTON WHEAT, PREMIER RACING, GARLAND, TX
- 3 KYLE (HOLLYWOOD) HAMMACK, MAYHEM/BOX, BEDFORD, TX
- 4 KEEGAN (KIWI) RICE, CAVEMAN RACING, UNION CITY, OK
- 5 AUSTIN HOGUE, MAJESTY RACING, BUCKNER, MO
- 6 GARY (SCARY GARY) OLIVER, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 7 TYSON ADAMS, SARGE'S SSQUARED, BRIDGE CITY, TX
- 8 WILLIAM (ZEBBO) HOPKINS, FT WORTH, TX
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT MOSS, SPEED CARTEL, RICHLAND, MS
- 2 NICOLAI (FLO-RIDA) FIFFIE, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, RICHMOND, TX
- 3 RILEY HAWKINS, BRENHAM, TX
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BLANE SANDERS, STONEWALL, LA
- 2 LANDON (LANDO) KING, TEAM KING, LONGVIEW, TX
- 3 ARTHUR (BOSS HOG) ANDERS, CAVEMAN RACING / ODI, SPRINGDALE, AR
- 4 GAGE EHLERT, KATY, TX
- 5 ALEXANDER (XANDER) RUBENKING, RIVAL RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 JONATHAN (J BUG) DUARTE, YUMA, AZ
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JEREMY RHODUS, HOSTILE BMX, OZARK, MO
- 2 JOHN HILL, F & S, SNYDER, TX
- 3 GEORGE (G-NICE) SCOTT, NICEMOVE/KALES KITCHEN, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 BRANDON EASTMAN, CLEVER, MO
- 5 DAVID FERRELL, HOSTILE BMX, BATTLEFIELD, MO
- 6 JOSHUA BRIDWELL, ZERO MOTO, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 7 MICHAEL WILLIAMS, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 JOSHUA (BREEZ) BENNETT, KRANK RACING, FLORENCE, MS
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GEORGE (BOOGIE) SPARKS, SSQUARED MARYLAND, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 2 NICOLAS (NICOCHARVET) CHARVET, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 JOHN (VEGAS) GORMAN, ROCKFORD, MI
- 4 KYLE (SIX PACK) SIX, TNT BICYCLES TEXAS, KATY, TX
- 5 MATTHEW HOGGAN, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 6 JAY (THE SNAKE) DEWETT, SARGES SSQUARED, CLINTON, MS
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JONATHAN (KYLE) AKINS, TWIN CITY ELITE, WEST MONROE, LA
- 2 JEREMY TOMLINSON, SOONER ELITE RACING, NEWCASTLE, OK
- 3 SHAUN HOYEM, BRANDON, MS
- 4 MICHAEL CRANFILL, ARROW WRECKER SERVICE, VALLEYBROOK, OK
- 5 TONY (TONY THE TIGER) ROBLE, AFTERSHOCK, CORRALES, NM
- 6 JEREMY (JOHNNY CASH) HULL, MAYES COUNTY BMX, OCHELATA, OK
- 7 BRIAN (PUNISHER) THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 8 BRYAN HEATH, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, NORTON SHORES, MI
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 REGINALD WHITFIELD, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 LANCE SNYDER, CELESTIAL CYCLES, CHICKASHA, OK
- 3 DON MULVIHILL, LIBERTY BMX, ALGONQUIN, IL
- 4 ROBBY SMITH, CSI BMX MINISTRIES, GULFPORT, MS
- 5 JON BREEDLOVE, ZERO MOTO, BOSSIER CITY, LA
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAD LLOYD, MICHIGAN WILD BMX, HOLLAND, MI
- 2 MATTHEW (ROZ ROY) ROY, JBR, BROUSSARD, LA
- 3 STEVE MOUTRIA, BENTONVILLE, AR
- 4 FRED ALONZO, DIABLOS TEAM TX, AOT,J&R, SWEETWATER, TX
- 5 ROBERT (BIGFOOT) VONMOSS, VAUGHN, NM
- 6 WILLIAM MULDOWNEY, MAYHEM/MONGOOSE/ONEAL, BEDFORD, TX
- 7 RICHIE SAVAGE, COLLIERVILLE, TN
1-5 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIELLA (SOUR PATCH) SALEMME, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 2 SCOTLYNN (SLINGSHOT) BATES, LOVE RACING, ROWLETT, TX
- 3 HENLEY (BOO) GREER, WOLFPACK BMX, CANTON, MS
6 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ELINOR CHRISTENSEN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, KINGSTON, WA
- 2 REMY (THE ROCKSTAR) SESSA, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 3 CAMISON PYPER, HRP DESIGNS BMX RACE TEAM, BESSEMER, AL
7 Girls Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MALIA (BABY MANGLER) ALVAREZ, FACTORY MANGLER, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 2 KIRA (HULK PRINCESS) VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CORRALES, NM
- 3 EMMARY HOOVER, BOX / JDUBS, ROCKWALL, TX
- 4 MARILYN (BABY FOX) MARTINEZ, RAD DUDES, MANDEVILLE, LA
- 5 KRYSTAL (“THE PISTOL”) WALLACE, ZERONINE, ROANOKE, TX
- 6 RYLEIGH (RICOCHET) BATES, LOVE RACING, ROWLETT, TX
- 7 AUBURN SHOUSE, MAJESTY RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TATUM ELDRIDGE, HYPER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 HAILEY (TANK) SMITH, TIME2SHINE, ASHBURN, VA
- 3 ABIGAIL (THE BEAST) VOSS, FUSION RACING, ISANTI, MN
9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 HARPER (FIREFOX) VESCUSO, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CORRALES, NM
- 4 KENNEDY KNOPP, FULL TILT RADIO, SPOKANE VALLEY, WA
- 5 CAMDYN (CRAZY GIRL) COLE, RENO RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 6 KAYLEE (THE DIVA) LOVINS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , OKEMAH, OK
- 7 CHARLEI (CHA CHA) GURGANUS, ZERONINE, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 8 KYLIE STARKEY, BLACK CROWN BMX BIKE SHOP, ANTHEM, AZ
10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, DALLAS, TX
- 2 NATALIA (FLASH) KOVACS, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
- 3 BRYKELLE (KELLY) WILSON, F & S, MESQUITE, TX
- 4 DANICA APPENZELLER, BMX SHARKS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 ALISON (ALI-GATOR) GALLAGHER, MISFITS, SPOKANE, WA
11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 VIOLET POPOVICH, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
- 2 ZOE (THE “Z”) DANNENBERG, RIVAL RACING, WINDSOR, CO
- 3 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
- 5 CASEN (RACIN CASEN) MYERS, CARTHAGE, MO
- 6 LILY BRITTON, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, WHITEHALL, MI
- 7 BELLA (MOUSE) WHITE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 8 TAYLOR ALMAGUER, LAS CRUCES, NM
12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, DFR POWERLITE BMX, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, POTTER/BOX/DK/CELESTIAL, MOORE, OK
- 3 TESS BAILEY, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 EMILEE WELLS, BICYCLE X CHANGE, TULSA, OK
- 5 KATY CYRUS, REDMAN BIKES, WINCHESTER, CA
- 6 MIRIELLE (PINK FOX) MARTINEZ, RAD DUDES, MANDEVILLE, LA
- 7 MIA (MEERKAT) MOLZAN, FAITH RACE, GIG HARBOR, WA
- 8 FRANCESCA MAZZARESE, ATLAS RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 LOTUS STOTLER, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BUNKER HILL, WV
- 3 SAYLER (SAY SAY) GUDELJ, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, PLACITAS, NM
- 4 TEEGAN (TBUG) JOHNSTON, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, ROANOKE, TX
- 5 ADALYN BRITTON, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, WHITEHALL, MI
- 6 AZLYN GORDON, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, MUSKEGON, MI
- 7 ALEXIS (AA) ALDEN, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 8 KAYANNA DODGE, SE/RIDECO ELITE, FOUNTAIN, CO
14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 AVA CORLEY, BMX SHARKS, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 3 MAKYLLA (HAPPY FEET) PINO, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , LAS CRUCES, NM
- 4 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, CLIFTON, CO
- 5 ALAHNA (PEANUT) CONVERSE, KBAM PERFORMANCE CYCLES, BOERNE, TX
- 6 EMILY (ROAD RASH) HAUGEN, BMA/VENOM, ISANTI, MN
- 7 SAGAN (BOP) WILSON, INDIAN CYCLE & FIT/STAYSTRONG, FLORENCE, MS
- 8 CHRISTA RAIN LUNA, LETHAL BMX/SPEEDCO, GILBERT, AZ
15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXANDRA (BLONDE BOMB) HILL, ALPHA FACTORY, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 GRECIA CRISTODULO, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, DALLAS, TX
- 3 KEILEY SHEA, 316RACING/DK, LA HABRA, CA
- 4 MANUELA (LA MAQUINA) ROLDAN, BAY AREA BMXERS, GREENACRES, FL
- 5 GRACE YOUNG, TRIP9 RCING, WINFIELD, MO
- 6 MIKAYLEE RAMSEY, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CLIFTON, CO
- 7 SOPHIA ROBBINS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 8 LAYLA (TOO SASSY) MASSEY, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FULL TILT RADIO, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 TRINADEE STOFLET, FACTORY MIDWEST PULL, GARLAND, TX
- 3 JERSEY PICCARRETO, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, KELLER, TX
- 4 MEA FLYNN, ALBES PROMAX, OXFORD, MI
- 5 ASHLEY (MOONSHINE) DRINKARD, ELITE RACING, JEMISON, AL
- 6 KARALYNN STARKEY, YESS, FOUNTAIN, CO
21-30 Women Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIN (2SWEET) JONES, FACTORY MANGLER, TULSA, OK
- 2 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 RALEY STRIPLING, INSANE VEIN, MANCHESTER, GA
- 4 PAIGE NORTON, GEORGE WEST, TX
31-40 Women Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JANNAH (LADYBUG) VISE, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
- 2 CHRISTINA (TERMINATOR) GAYLER, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, DEL CITY, OK
- 3 AMANDA (F-BOMB) WARNER, TIME2SHINE, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 4 DANIELA CIFUENTES, RLAG/CHIPNDALEBIKESHOP, MOUNT HOLLY, NJ
- 5 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, SLINGERLANDS, NY
41+ Women Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MELISSA (BUMPERCAR) BRAY, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 HEATHER (HANG TIME) LATIMER, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX
- 3 WENDY IRVIN, YESS BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 4 CHRISSY PIPER, SUPERCROSS BMX, LOS ANGELES, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LIAM (BIRDMAN) KOVACS, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
- 2 HESTON (THE HUSTLER) NOVOTNY, 316 RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 BLAKE REAM, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 JAMES BENTLEY, BOMBSHELL, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 THATCHER (THATCHMAN) KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 6 GUNNAR (HOT ROD) MORGAN, BMA/VENOM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
7 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JACKSON SCOGGINS, MEMPHIS, TN
- 2 RYDER (THE MACHINE) JOHNSON, JBR, EUNICE, LA
- 3 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM , HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 4 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, WIKID RACING, ORIENT, OH
- 5 TOMMY (THE TOMAHAWK) BELCHER, WIKID RACING, ETNA, OH
- 6 JASE (SWEET TEA) MARANG, OWASSO, OK
- 7 CRUISER BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 8 WYATT CLARK, SUPER DUPER, BETHEL PARK, PA
8 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 AHSTON HESTER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, HEATH, TX
- 2 JAY SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JACOB LACHOWICZ, HYPER, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 4 PRESTON (THE ISSUE) GEORGE, PRESTON GEORGE RACING, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 5 LEVI BURMEIER, PREMIER RACING, BURLESON, TX
- 6 KOLSON (THE JET) JOHNSTON, ORP, BOX, TLD, CONROE, TX
- 7 TURBO BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 8 WILLIAM (WILD WILL) JUPP , DREAM TEAM. ATLAS., PLEASANTON, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 EASTON JOHNSON, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 2 ORAN (UNSTOPPABLE) WHATLEY, PLC, ALVIN, TX
- 3 AUSTIN (ANIMAL) LINDNER, S SQUARE, MIAMI, FL
- 4 MICHAEL (NOISY BOY) HOFFMAN, TUCSON BMX, VAIL, AZ
- 5 DILLAN (DILLANATOR) STEUART, SE/RIDECO ELITE, THORTON, CO
- 6 CAREW (THE UFO) AKO, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
- 7 CROSBY (THE BULL) BACKER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, OVILLA, TX
- 8 KARTER GARCIA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
10 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 CJ (THE ALASKAN PULL) RIVERA, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 AIDEN GUIDRY, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, PARIEVILLE, LA
- 3 LEVI (CHAOS) WEIGEL, WILD BMX NATIONAL, ROCKFORD, MI
- 4 RYLEY (THE HITMAN) ROJAS, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, REDMOND, OR
- 5 COOPER (DOOPS) TAYLOR, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, COLUMBIA, MO
- 6 THIAAN HARDIE, HYPER, SPRING, TX
- 7 REED NEUBAUER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, BURLESON, TX
- 8 HAYDEN (THE HURRICANE) HUFF, PROLINE, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
11 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 BRYCE (THE BEAST) CAULEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, CYPRESS, TX
- 2 BRYAN (SHATTY) SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 3 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ALPINE, CA
- 4 WAYLON TYLER, MAJESTY, PLEASANT HILL, MO
- 5 COLTON KIDD, ALPHA NATIONAL TEAM, VAIL, AZ
- 6 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, FACTORY SSQUARED, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 7 ETHAN CONNELL, BLACK CROWN TEXAS, BROOKSHIRE, TX
- 8 COHEN ADAMS, FORT WORTH, TX
12 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 3 TYLER HELSEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
- 4 COHEN BUNDY, ALPHA FACTORY, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 DYLLON REEDER, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, WILDOMAR, CA
- 6 ROWDY MEARS, PREMIER RACING, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 7 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 8 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 TARIN FIELDS, ALPHA FACTORY, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
- 2 KAI (FLY GUY KAI) LEBLANC, JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 3 SAWYER SIDES, BARTLETT, TN
- 4 BRADY (SCOOBY SNACKS) ONEIL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 6 DEVIN (THE DUDE) GOSNELL, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
- 8 PHILIP (PJ) RAMSEY, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
14 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 SEAN DAY, FULL TILT RADIO, TACOMA, WA
- 2 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 3 CARSON (JUST) ALLEN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 NIK BLACK, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 5 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 6 NATHANIEL (TERMINATER) LOY, WADDELL, AZ
- 7 TREYSON DILLON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 8 TRUE (TRUDAT) BAILEY, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
15 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 CEDRIC (THE ENTERTAINER) CADE, BMX SHARKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 IAN (THE RIG) DAVIS, BLACK CROWN BMX BIKE SHOP, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BMX, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 4 MICHAEL BENNETT, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VACAVILLE, CA
- 5 ZACK DRINKARD, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 6 AUSTIN STEUART, SE/RIDECO ELITE, THORTON, CO
- 7 ETHAN POPOVICH, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
- 8 A J HERNANDEZ, BMX SHARKS, HOUSTON, TX
16 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, ALPHA FACTORY, MARRERO, LA
- 2 BRANDON BREDEWEG, FACTORY SSQUARED, ALLENDALE, MI
- 3 BRENDEN MARKLEY, PUSHER BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 4 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, BLACK WIDOW BMX, TULSA, OK
- 5 BLAKE POWELL, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 6 TYLER (SPEEDY SMURF) HENRY, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 7 JOSHUA TRERISE, FULL TILT RADIO, SHERWOOD, OR
- 8 FOSTER HENDERSON, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, BIRMINGHAM, AL
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 DREW POLK, HYPER, AVON, IN
- 2 CAMERON (WINGDING) WING, ALPHA FACTORY, ROWLETT, TX
- 3 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, ALPHA FACTORY, RAMSEY, MN
- 4 GAVIN FREEWALT, FACTORY MANGLER, FORT WORTH, TX
- 5 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 CRUZ DURAN, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, HUTCHINS, TX
- 7 ANDREW SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 8 CHRISTHIAN CASTRO, FACTORY MANGLER, RIO BAMBA
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, HOWE, TX
- 2 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, FACTORY ANSWER, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 3 LANE NOVY, F & S, GARLAND, TX
- 4 JARED BROWN, KEITHVILLE, LA
- 5 DAN PARADINE, BUILDBMX.COM, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 JUAN PIEDRAHITA, LEWISVILLE, TX
- 7 IAN (SPEED-IN) STOCK, SPRINGFIELD, MO
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN DODSON, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 2 JONATHAN AUSTIN, GLORY IN MOTION, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 ROBERT PETTINELLI, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 4 TYLER SHUTTS, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, KATY, TX
- 5 DANIEL SMITH, CELESTIAL CYCLES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 6 CODY HUNGERFORD, FORT WORTH, TX
- 7 T J KRIEGERMEIER, TROY, MO
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN SVOBODA, BOMBSHELL, EXCELSIOR SPRINGS, MO
- 2 NICK POST, FULL TILT RADIO, MINNEOLA, FL
- 3 DAVID HUFF, PROLINE, GARLAND, TX
- 4 KYLE FUNK, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, WRIGHT CITY, MO
- 5 BERNIE BRENNEMAN, SPEED CARTEL, BRANDON, MS
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHAD STREET, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 JASON ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 3 BYRON (SLOWPOKE) PATTERSON, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 4 THOMAS (TOMMY) MILLER, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, FORT WORTH, TX
- 5 FRED NELSON, TRUTH, TULSA, OK
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DONOVAN MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING/FIDELIO DOG WORKS, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 QUENTIN NORTON, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, WEBSTER, TX
- 3 TROY (RAGIN CAJUN) JOHNSON, JBR / SSQUARD / J&R, EUNICE, LA
- 4 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 MATT (THE UNICORN) BLANKSTROM, BREAKAWAY BICYCLES, MUSKEGON, MI
- 6 JASON SWAIN, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 7 SHAWN (THE HULK) CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES, LA GRANGE, NC
- 8 CRAIG (MR. DIBS) PRINCE, INDEPENDENT ALL STAR, PONDER, TX
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS KENNEDY, BLACKCROWN BMX FACTORY, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 2 RANDY YOUNG, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 ERIC RUPE, MCS/JD CYC SUP/UGLY KID CLOTHING, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 4 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) HEATH, WILD NATIONAL BMX, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
- 5 SCOTT BAUER, SSQUARED TEXAS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 6 MICHAEL BREAUX, GRETNA BMX, METAIRIE, LA
- 7 DOMINICK ERIC COATES, SEVERN, MD
- 8 MICHAEL AUMAN, BMA/VENOM, BETHEL, MN
Team Results
Cajun National #3
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BMX SHARKS | 215 | 204 | 215 |
2 | JRBICYCLES.COM/SPEEDCO/AVIAN | 213 | 0 | 213 |
3 | PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM | 187 | 175 | 187 |
4 | F & S | 174 | 0 | 174 |
5 | INDEPENDENT ALL STAR | 170 | 0 | 170 |
6 | HRP DESIGNS BMX RACE TEAM | 134 | 0 | 134 |
7 | TIME2SHINE | 118 | 0 | 118 |
8 | GORDY'S BICYCLES | 102 | 0 | 102 |
9 | MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP | 78 | 0 | 78 |
10 | NAPA VALLEY PULL | 41 | 0 | 41 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALPHA FACTORY | 218 | 183 | 218 |
2 | SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC | 196 | 0 | 196 |
3 | FULL TILT RADIO | 184 | 0 | 184 |
4 | HYPER | 169 | 0 | 169 |
5 | DAYLIGHT CYCLES | 167 | 0 | 167 |
6 | VELOCITY BIKE CO | 123 | 0 | 123 |