We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Dixieland Nationals - Pro Series
Rider Results
Dixieland Prerace
USAC Boys Total Riders = 10 Groups = 6
- 1 KIT BJERK, SPEED TECH, ARCHDALE, NC
- 2 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
- 3 COLE ACORD, SE FACTORY, SYLVESTER, GA
- 4 TREVOR (T-MEEG'S) MEEGAN, ACTION BIKES, CIBOLO, TX
- 5 RICHIE DEY, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 6 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, KRYPTONITE/SARA LEE, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 7 QISHAN JOHNSON, FREE AGENT/OMDG/TANGENT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 8 CURTIS GARLICK, WETSIDEBMX.COM, NOVATO, CA
A Pro Total Riders = 15 Groups = 6
- 1 BARRY NOBLES, SUN CITY, CA
- 2 JACOB PEEBLES, MOTIVE POWER RACING/FLY, CHICO, CA
- 3 TYLER FAORO, DAN'S COMP, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 4 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 LOGAN COLLINS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MOUNT JULIET, TN
- 6 BRYCE HOCKING, HARO/PROMAX, INDIANAPOLS, IN
- 7 JUSTIN RIDDELL, MCS BICYCLES, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 8 OLIJUWON DAVIS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ST CHARLES, IL
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 QUAY EDWARDS, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 DYLAN SPANSEL, KAOS BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 3 CARTER (BUBBA) GRAHAM, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 AUSTIN (THE MECHANIC) GRAHAM, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 5 AIDEN CACERES, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 6 CHANDON GATLIN, CLEVELAND, TN
- 7 MASON HAYES, KID DYNAMITE, DENVER, NC
- 8 HUNTER (ROCK N ROLL) WILLIAMS, KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DRAKE DIGIACOMO, CRUPI SOUTH, SPRINGVILLE, AL
- 2 WYATT KING, TIME 2 SHINE, CARVEL BEACH, MD
- 3 ZACHARY TUOHY, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, AMHERST, MA
- 4 JESHUA JACOBI, CCBMX EXTREME/ANSWER, ENTERPRISE, AL
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WESLEY CLARK, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 2 RYAN MEARES, YORKTOWN, VA
- 3 COOPER (SUPER COOP) HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW FLOYD, BOWIE, MD
- 2 JACK DONNELLY, LAKELAND, TN
- 3 GUNNER GOODWIN, PALM HARBOR, FL
11-12 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SAWYER (SAW DOG) HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
- 2 DEVIN (EL LOCO) FLECHA, EVANS, GA
- 3 CANNON JOYNER, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, AUGUSTA, GA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MILLARD PETRONA, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 KELLY SMYTHE, JACKSON, TN
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 EMILY HERR, NICEVILLE, FL
- 2 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, GOLDEN, CO
- 3 JESSICA (THE JESS EXPRESS) WALLACE, MANDEVILLE, LA
31-35 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LESLIE MOMPER, PRP RACING PRODYCTS/DANS, JONESBORO, GA
- 2 KATARZYNA (THE BLACK KAT) OLONE, SPEED TECH DEVO, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 JESSICA LAU, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
41-45 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
- 2 CANDY MEJERIS, SENOIA, GA
- 3 CHRISTY (SIPPI) WILLIAMS, THE NATIONALS, SPRINGHILL, TN
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, WICHITA, KS
- 2 COLE KOPCZYK, ELGIN, IL
- 3 SEBASTIAN (KID ROCKET) BETTINGER, SPEED TECH DEVO, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 DYLAN SPANSEL, KAOS BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 5 (RACIN) MASON BRUNS, FBN/C-YAA, W WARWICK, RI
- 6 CHANDON GATLIN, CLEVELAND, TN
- 7 PAXTON WHEELER, C C BMX EXTREME/ANSWER, DOTHAN, AL
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVAN CALL, LIBERTY BMX/GHP, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
- 2 EVAN (THE SHOTGUN) KUEHNEL, WERKZ RAC/DANS COM, GIBSONVILLE, NC
- 3 ALEX MEGILL, TAYLORS, SC
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, TM, STIRLING, ON
- 2 ANDREW SPERANO, DALLAS, GA
- 3 CASEY CODELLE-EMERSON, TEAM RELENTLESS RACING, W PALM BCH, FL
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MATHEW DILLAVOU, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, KETTERING, OH
- 2 JACOB JONES, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 NICKY SCHWARZ, DADDY, FUQUAY-VARINA, NC
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALLEN (CANDYMAN) PARSONS, WERKZ/DANSCOMP/GHP, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 TRENTON (T REX) ISOM, THE NATIONALS, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
- 3 TREVOR (LIL ROCKSTAR) IRBY, S.R.C. ELITE/PLAINSBIKES, BURLINGTON, NC
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 (FLYIN') BRIAN HEARN, FASTBACK RACING, DALLAS, GA
- 2 LUKE DORAN, AUGUSTA, GA
- 3 GAGE SHORTEN, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 4 BRAD RAMSEY, MAD CYCLES RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
- 5 HEATH TOWNSEND, CLEVELAND, TN
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DREW MAUREY, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 2 MATT THOMPSON, CHAPIN, SC
- 3 MICHAEL FORTENBERRY, ZOMBIELAND BMX, SPARTANBURG, SC
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ARCHIE (THE SCARE PIG) DANN, ROCKET, POWHATAN, VA
- 2 WILLIAM FINCH, PLAINS BIKE SHOP/SRC/PEDALSOCKS, CHARLESTON, SC
- 3 ADAM MILLER, RESER BICYCLES, UNION, KY
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TROY JONES, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 2 MARK COATES, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 3 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, RRP/KUWAHARA/BAD ACE, PLANTATION, FL
- 4 SEAN LAMBERT, CRUPI SOUTH, ALPHARETTA, GA
- 5 STEPHEN WILBANKS, GAINESVILLE, GA
- 6 JIMMIE MCCATHERN, LEBANON, TN
- 7 THOMAS (POOKIE) GILL, AUGUSTA, GA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DEAN MCCALL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DAMASCUS, VA
- 2 ARTHUR LUCK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
- 3 JAMES (BOB) GILLISPIE, REDLINE ADVENTURE, TULSA, OK
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON HAYES, KID DYNAMITE, DENVER, NC
- 2 DAWSON (THE COWBOY) ROPER, SMARTER STARTER FLUID, MARIETTA, GA
- 3 SAMUEL GOSSELIN, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 4 BRANDT (TUFFY) AMMON, BURLINGTON, KY
- 5 HARRISS GAY, BUFORD, GA
- 6 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 7 CHANCE (DOMINO) WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARRIETTA, GA
- 8 JAXSON COHRAN, LOGANVILLE, GA
6 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHANDON GATLIN, CLEVELAND, TN
- 2 BEN THOMPSON, DAD, CHAPIN, SC
- 3 MIKEY MEEHAN, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 4 ARI ASHWORTH-HARBAS, ACWORTH, GA
- 5 JACK MILLER, RESER BICYCLES, UNION, KY
7 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE RUSH, HYPER BODY ARMOR, CASTALIAN SPRINGS, TN
- 2 KALEB SOFTLEY, MARIETTA, GA
- 3 BRAXTON ROSS, LEXINGTON, SC
- 4 GAVIN ALLRED, SILVER CREEK, GA
- 5 BRYSON DUFF, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 6 JAKUB BISHOP, ABI CONTRACTORS, CHAPIN, SC
8 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW WILBANKS, FIRE DRAGON RACING/J & R, GAINESVILLE, GA
- 2 JULIEN WAGES, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 JESHUA JACOBI, CCBMX EXTREME/ANSWER, ENTERPRISE, AL
- 4 JOHNATHAN FAKHORI, MARIETTA, GA
- 5 KAYLYN MILLER, RESER BICYCLES, UNION, KY
- 6 DAVID GILLIES, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
9 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TUCKER CARSON, HELENA, AL
- 2 CONNOR GORTNEY, HELENA, AL
- 3 BRIANNA BUSHEY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, CASTALIAN SPGS, TN
- 4 ANSLEE HOOKS, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 5 COLIN MCKAY, VENTURE SHUFFLEBOARD, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 6 CAIDEN GRUMBAR, THE BIKE SHOP, STATESBORO, GA
- 7 MADISON BARLOW, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 8 KELLER (K-DUB) WHITE, HEBRON, KY
10 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CALEB LANDGEBE, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
- 2 TARICK CARROLL, LIBERTY/GHP, DAYTON, OH
- 3 COOPER (SUPER COOP) HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
- 4 RYAN PORTER, KAOS, CALHOUN, LA
- 5 RYAN MEARES, YORKTOWN, VA
- 6 NAOMI JACOBI, CCBMX EXTREME/ANSWER, ENTERPRISE, AL
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AARON BAQUERO, GERMANTOWN, MD
- 2 MCKAYLA (RAIN) WILLIAMS, THE NATIONALS, SPRINGHILL, TN
- 3 COURTNEY (LIL BIT) WIDMER, THE NATIONALS, STATESVILLE, NC
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SEAN MCMARR, PEACHTREE, GA
- 2 REBECCA (SUNSHINE) JENKINS, CLINTON, MS
- 3 KOURTNEE WINGARD, DAD, KENNESAW, GA
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 THEODORE GREGG, RAD RACING, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 2 COREY THOMPSON, CHAPIN, SC
- 3 BRETT FARRIS, BIRMINGHAM, AL
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAYNE ROBINSON, MARIETTA, GA
- 2 GUY RESPASS, SUFFOLK, VA
- 3 SPENCER GAY, BUFORD, GA
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE (THE BANDIT) GREENE, CAPITAL CITY BMX, APEX, NC
- 2 CHRIS MCKAY, VENTURE SHUFFLEBOARD, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 3 JODY MYERS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NASHVILLE, TN
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS ALLEN, LIBERTY, DAPHNE, AL
- 2 CHRIS (HUGGER) RAMEY, LIBERTY BMX, DAPHNE, AL
- 3 CLARENCE MCCRAY, LYNCHBURG, VA
- 4 HENRY (THE HAMMER) WIDMER, THE NATIONALS, STATESVILLE, NC
- 5 KIRK HENSON, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 6 DAVID DULL, WOODSTOCK, GA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 QUAY EDWARDS, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 DYLAN SPANSEL, KAOS BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 3 CORBIN PEACOCK, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 4 MASON SINYARD, JACKSON, GA
- 5 CARTER (BUBBA) GRAHAM, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 6 AUSTIN (THE MECHANIC) GRAHAM, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 7 BRAXTON GREEVER, 5150 BMX, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 8 GAGE RILEY, GRAHAM, NC
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 SEBASTIAN (KID ROCKET) BETTINGER, SPEED TECH DEVO, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 KENZIE HOLLAND, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 MASON BARLOW, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 4 DRAKE DIGIACOMO, CRUPI SOUTH, SPRINGVILLE, AL
- 5 CONNOR ROBINSON, MARIETTA, GA
- 6 PARKER RESPASS, SUFFOLK, VA
- 7 TYLER (FIREMAN) GREENE, CAPITAL CITY BMX, APEX, NC
- 8 (RACIN) MASON BRUNS, FBN/C-YAA, W WARWICK, RI
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE WARD, CELLY SMELLY, DAYTON, OH
- 2 ALEX MEGILL, TAYLORS, SC
- 3 KEMPER LOGGINS, FASTBACK VENDETTA, NEWNAN, GA
- 4 CANNON MILLER, WEAVERVILLE, NC
- 5 JACK ROUX, ANNAPOLIS, MD
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE HUMPHREY, MCONOUGH, GA
- 2 CLAYTON BEINE, JEFFERSON, GA
- 3 MICHAEL GARRETT HOWELL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN SOUTH, ANNISTON, AL
- 4 ABRAHAM BAQUERO, GERMANTOWN, MD
- 5 SALTER SLIGER, ATLANTA, GA
- 6 HUNTER SINYARD, JACKSON, GA
- 7 KYLER SOFTLEY, MARIETTA, GA
- 8 MATTHEW HERR, NICEVILLE, FL
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 LANDON MILLER, WEAVERVILLE, NC
- 2 EVAN (EVANIZOR) PUENTES, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 3 WESLEY CLARK, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 4 TYLER HOLLAND, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 XANDER (THE COMMANDER) LAMBERT, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, CLEVELAND, TN
- 6 CASEY CODELLE-EMERSON, TEAM RELENTLESS RACING, W PALM BCH, FL
- 7 CAMDEN ALLEN, ACWORTH, GA
- 8 KAMERON HARPER, KAOS, CALHOUN, LA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN WILBANKS, FIRE DRAGON RACING/J & R, GAINESVILLE, GA
- 2 AUSTIN THOMPSON, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 3 HAYDEN SMITH, TIME 2 SHINE, AUGUSTA, GA
- 4 LUCAS IRVIN, HRP DESIGNS, PRATTVILLE, AL
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL LANE, ROCKET, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 JOSHUA RANDOL, MARIETTA, GA
- 3 BRAYDEN SEHMANN, YORKTOWN, VA
- 4 CALEB (MONKEY NUT) KING, CALYBORN COMPETITION, CALERA, AL
- 5 JACOB (THE SNAKE) WOOTEN, THE NATIONALS, STATESVILLE, NC
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ISAIAH GENTRY, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 CHASE BEAUCHAMP, FACTORY GHP, N FT MYERS, FL
- 3 MASON KNIGHT, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
- 4 GUNNER GOODWIN, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 5 UHDEL WOODS, BENBROOK, TX
- 6 ETHAN SMITH, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, CLEMMONS, NC
- 7 CHASE KUZNIAR, MAGIC/REDLINE, DAVISON, MI
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTAN GIVENS, CLEVELAND, TN
- 2 AARON HOLLOWAY, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 JOSHUA MANCILL, ATOKA, TN
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE CAPPS, WARRIOR, AL
- 2 JACK DONNELLY, LAKELAND, TN
- 3 JOHNNY (BLUE VALENTINE) HISEL, POPPACLUTCH, HERMITAGE, TN
- 4 ALEC DULL, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 5 JAKE (EARTHQUAKE) HUTCHINS, POPPACLUTCH BMX, HERMITAGE, TN
- 6 JORDAN WEBB, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CSONGOR FULAI, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, HOWELL, NJ
- 2 EASTON SCHNEIDER, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, PEWEE VALLEY, KY
- 3 DREW MAUREY, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 4 ANDREW FLOYD, BOWIE, MD
- 5 KYLE SMITH, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, CLEMMONS, NC
- 6 KURTIS KUZNIAR, MAGIC/REDLINE, DAVISON, MI
- 7 GAVIN JOHNSON, ODI GRIPS/LEATT/SPY OPTICS, GRETNA, LA
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CALVIN DENNY, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, CLEMMONS, NC
- 2 JACKSON FREE, GREENWOOD, SC
- 3 ALEC EMMETT, FASTBACK, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID CLARK, KAOS MISSISSIPPI, JACKSON, MS
- 2 TRAVIS ROETTGEN, DOTHAN, AL
- 3 JOSH ENGLE, DAYTON, OH
- 4 JEFFREY (RABBIT) ORLANDI, SBC ARMY, CHICOPEE, MA
- 5 RANDY WILLAUER, CCH, WEST PITTSTON, PA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DOUG TOWNSEND, NASHVILLE, TN
- 2 NESTOR BAQUERO, GERMANTOWN, MD
- 3 SHERIDAN SHELLEY, GIT, SATTELITE BCH, FL
- 4 ALLEN (THE FLY) FLANAGAN, AUGUSTA BMX, AUGUSTA, GA
- 5 KEVIN WINGARD, KENNESAW, GA
- 6 DEREK HARTLINE, CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
- 7 THOMAS (POOKIE) GILL, AUGUSTA, GA
- 8 KEVIN FARMER, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
8 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, THE NATIONALS, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
- 2 CARSYN (CUPCAKE) VINCENT, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CROSS JUNCTION, VA
- 3 AVA YOCKELSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 4 SARAH (CRAZY LEGS) LAND, FACTORY RPR, LEESBURG, GA
- 5 EMMA PEACOCK, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
9 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PIPER YOCKELSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 2 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, GOLDEN, CO
- 3 JESSICA (THE JESS EXPRESS) WALLACE, MANDEVILLE, LA
10 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR (WILDCHILD) BOHANNON, GENERATION II, WELCOME, MD
- 2 STEPHANIE BEYNON, FASTBACK VENDETTA, CUMMING, GA
- 3 BELLA TOWNSEND, NASHVILLE, TN
11 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CAITLYN FARMER, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 2 TEALEY (TEA CUP) FISH, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
- 3 HAILEY (HURRICANE) BELL, HYPER BODY ARMOR, CASTALIAN SPGS, TN
- 4 LILLYN RAUM, HAGERSTOWN, MD
13 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DENA DAWSON, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 EMILY HERR, NICEVILLE, FL
- 3 KAMRYN WINGARD, DAD, KENNESAW, GA
14 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 2 FAITH HENRY, VERT FACTORY RACING, NEW SMYRNA BCH, FL
- 3 ANNA BEYNON, FASTBACK VENDETTA, CUMMING, GA
- 4 ALLISON TOTH, PJ'S RESTROSTRATION, JOHNSTOWN, PA
7 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 WILL WALKER, DOUBLECROSS, SKYLAND, NC
- 2 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, WICHITA, KS
- 3 SEBASTIAN ALVARADO, MIAMI, FL
- 4 THOMAS (QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 5 COLE KOPCZYK, ELGIN, IL
- 6 (FIRE BULLET)PASHA DOUGLAS, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, SUGARLAND, TX
- 7 JAYDEN STRODEL, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, JACKSON, NJ
- 8 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE, CUMMING, GA
8 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CADEN BRADBERRY, SOUND BARRIER, SENOIA, GA
- 2 ANDREW DOROFEE, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 3 CANNON JOYNER, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, AUGUSTA, GA
- 4 EVAN (THE SHOTGUN) KUEHNEL, WERKZ RAC/DANS COM, GIBSONVILLE, NC
9 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE CHAMBERS, ORP RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 2 BLAISE PEREIRA, KAOS BMX, MARRERO, LA
- 3 KENYON (K-MART) BERZEWSKI, PC BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 DEVIN (EL LOCO) FLECHA, EVANS, GA
10 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKSON GENTRY, BADD & CO BMX FACTORY TEAM, OLDSMAR, FL
- 2 EVAN 9(ACE OF SPADES) PUTNAM, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 3 JACK BROWN, KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
- 4 PHILIP FORD, KID DYNAMITE, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, TM, STIRLING, ON
- 6 CADEN HILL, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 7 TY (TYPHOON TY) NORDER, GUNSLINGER BMX, ROCKWELL, NC
11 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GIOVANNI SPADO, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 2 JACOB JONES, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 SAWYER (SAW DOG) HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
- 4 ISAIAH ARAGONEZ, PC BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 AIDEN CURRAN, COLLEGEDALE, TN
- 6 NICKY SCHWARZ, DADDY, FUQUAY-VARINA, NC
12 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS (THE BEAST) HANNY, FREE AGENT/OMDG/TANGENT, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 2 AUSTIN (HOLLYWOOD) PEEBLES, MOTIVE POWER, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 3 KELLEN REDMOND, ROCKET, HENRICO, VA
- 4 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FREE AGENT/OMDG/TANGENT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 5 HARRISON LATHAM, KENNESAW, GA
- 6 PARKER TROMBLEY, FACTORY GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 MATHEW DILLAVOU, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, KETTERING, OH
13 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDAN KELLY, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 2 ETHAN (BIG-E) BOIX, YOUNG GUNS BMX, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 3 TYLER PIJAN, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 4 CAMERON ADDY, FACTPRY PRP/DANSCOMP/EVS, HILLARD, OH
- 5 KELLY SMYTHE, JACKSON, TN
- 6 TREVOR (LIL ROCKSTAR) IRBY, S.R.C. ELITE/PLAINSBIKES, BURLINGTON, NC
14 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MILLARD PETRONA, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 AUSTIN BOWMAN, RAD RACING, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 3 BRISTOL REECE, NEWARK, OH
- 4 ZACKERY LARISON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDDLETOWN, OH
- 5 HEATH TOWNSEND, CLEVELAND, TN
15 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN BENTON, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, CLEVELAND, TN
- 2 DEVIN STICKLES, HAMPTON, VA
- 3 DANTE PINCIOTTI, HOOVER, AL
- 4 PHILIP WYNNE, MOTOUP ENTERPRISES, ACWORTH, GA
- 5 RICHIE DEY, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 6 JARRED LANDES, PORT RICHEY, FL
- 7 DEVAN JACKSON, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
16 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 AUSTIN LACOSTE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
- 3 ISAIAH POTTER, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 4 LUKE DORAN, AUGUSTA, GA
- 5 (FLYIN') BRIAN HEARN, FASTBACK RACING, DALLAS, GA
- 6 BRAD RAMSEY, MAD CYCLES RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
- 7 GAGE SHORTEN, BELLE CHASSE, LA
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN (FREAKY FAST) MCKAN, PHANTOM DEVO/JIMMY JOHNS, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 2 JAKE PRICE, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, GREENSBORO, NC
- 3 BRENDON CANALE, FASTBACK RACING, ACWORTH, GA
- 4 JUSTIN SUMMERS, EVOLUTIONBIKE CO, WOODSTOCK, GA
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON MCMULLEN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, WADSWORTH, IL
- 2 MARTY SMITH, HOOVER, AL
- 3 NICK SEGURA, HOWELL, NJ
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TROY JONES, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 2 FABIAN GONZALEZ, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 3 RONALD WILSON, FLORENCE, MS
- 4 ARCHIE (THE SCARE PIG) DANN, ROCKET, POWHATAN, VA
- 5 ROB NICHOLS, MINERAL BLUFF, GA
Team Results
Rider Results
Dixieland National #1
4 Strider Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LILANI PRINGLE, ARCHER, FL
- 2 LARRY ANDREWS, SMYRNA, TN
- 3 LILLIANA SANCHEZ, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 4 COLLIN MOMPER, PRP RACING PRODUCTS/DANS, JONESBORO, GA
- 5 SAVANNAH BERNAS, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, CLEMMONS, NC
3 Strider Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BEN WILLIS, NEWNAN, GA
- 2 THEO RAMOS, MINT HILL, NC
- 3 GENEVIEVE ROPER, MARIETTA, GA
2 & Under Strider Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TANNER BURDEN, KID DYNAMITE, TAMPA, FL
- 2 ACE COOPER LOGGINS, FASTBACK VENDETTA, NEWNAN, GA
- 3 LANDEN BOWEN, HIRAM, GA
- 4 KALIA PRINGLE, ARCHER, FL
- 5 RAMSEY GAY, BUFORD, GA
A Pro Total Riders = 34 Groups = 15
- 1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 KRISTAPS VINTERS, STAATS BICYCLES, COLUMBIA, KY
- 3 ALAN HUDSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 KYLE MCRORY, BRIDGEVILLE, PA
- 5 MAX EGDORF, ANSWER./RENNEN, GREENVILLE, NY
- 6 BRYCE HOCKING, HARO/PROMAX, INDIANAPOLS, IN
- 7 OLIJUWON DAVIS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ST CHARLES, IL
- 8 JUAN MARIN, HOSTILE ELITE, PLANT CITY, FL
Vet Pro Total Riders = 18 Groups = 9
- 1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, CHASE/STAY STRONG, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 3 BEAU RICHARDS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, RED OAK, TX
- 4 WILL MURRAY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 5 YO THACH, YESS BMX, FT WORTH, TX
- 6 JAIME STAFF, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 LARRY DARDINI, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 8 TIM DINGER, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, CHARLOTTE, NC
Elite Women Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 AMANDA CARR, J&R BICYCLES/SUPERCROSS/ PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 DOMINIQUE DANIELS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 AMANDA GEVING, YESS BMX/TROY LEE DESIGN, LARGO, FL
- 4 SHELBY STACY, PHOENIX/BOX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 SHANAZE READE, GT BICYCLES, CREWE CHESHIRE, UK GBR
- 6 MIKA (LIL SMOKE) SHAW, DOUBLECROSS, BAILEY, CO
- 7 SHAELEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, PLANO, TX
- 8 FELICIA STANCIL, GT, LAKE VILLA, IL
Elite Men Total Riders = 26 Groups =4
- 1 DAVID HERMAN, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, WHEAT RIDGE, CO
- 2 JUSTIN POSEY, DANS COMP, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 3 MARIS STROMBERGS, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, MURRIETA, CA
- 4 JOEY BERTHIAUME, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ST PAUL, MN
- 5 TYLER FAORO, DANS/OPTIMUM NUTRITION, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 6 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 RILEY STAIR, TANGENT, FOLSOM, CA
- 8 TANNER SEBESTA, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, MANCHACA, TX
USAC Boys Total Riders = 23 Groups = 12
- 1 JUSTIN RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
- 2 PONTON CARY, POWERS BIKE SHOP.COM, WINCHESTER, VA
- 3 NICOLAS DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
- 5 KIT BJERK, SPEED TECH, ARCHDALE, NC
- 6 WILLIAM SILVA, POWER CYCLES BIKE SHOP, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, KRYPTONITE/SARA LEE, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 8 COLEMAN HABIB, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GOOSE CREEK, SC
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 QUAY EDWARDS, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 AUSTIN (THE MECHANIC) GRAHAM, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 COLBY (DR SHOCK) SHOCH, KENNESAW, GA
- 4 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 5 HUNTER (ROCK N ROLL) WILLIAMS, KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
- 6 DYLAN SPANSEL, KAOS BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 7 CARTER (BUBBA) GRAHAM, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 8 ELIJAH (HOLLYWOOD) EDWARDS, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, KNOXVILLE, TN
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KENDALL (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 2 COLE WARD, CELLY SMELLY, DAYTON, OH
- 3 SEBASTIAN (KID ROCKET) BETTINGER, SPEED TECH DEVO, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 JJ HOPPER, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 5 WYATT KING, TIME 2 SHINE, CARVEL BEACH, MD
- 6 MASON BARLOW, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 7 ELIJAH HARRELL, WHITE, GA
- 8 KAYLYN MILLER, RESER BICYCLES, UNION, KY
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 EVAN (EVANIZOR) PUENTES, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 2 WESLEY CLARK, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 KRISTA MENGES, DERBY, KS
- 4 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
- 5 CALEB HARRELL, WHITE, GA
- 6 BELLA TOWNSEND, NASHVILLE, TN
- 7 MADELINE (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) DUTZ, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TLD, LOWES PARK, IL
- 8 HUNTER (THE GUNNER) BURGESS, CORDOVA, TN
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY SSQUARED, PLANO, TX
- 2 CHRISTOPHER (RED ROCKET) ECKELS, 904 BOMB SQUAD, MIDDLEBURG, FL
- 3 BRITT DOOLEY, HRP DESIGNS, DEATSVILLE, AL
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, 24/7 FACTORY, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 2 JACOB AUSTIN, FORESTDALE, MA
- 3 DESTINY DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
- 4 AIYANA EVANS, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, CHANTILLY, VA
- 5 AARON HOLLOWAY, LOUISVILLE, KY
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE HELEMS, SPEED PEDDLER, EAST PERORIA, IL
- 2 MEGAN (THE MISFIT) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 3 JACK DONNELLY, LAKELAND, TN
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HEATHER COLLMAN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKTON, IL
- 2 REBECCA MCKENZIE, TWENTY FOUR SE7EN FACTORY, AVON PARK, FL
- 3 ERIC (EL DIABLO) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, PALM COAST, FL
- 2 MELISSA WOODRUFF, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 3 ERIC (BIG E) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
- 4 BISMARK MENACHO, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 5 JOHN SCHWALL, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
- 6 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX/GHP, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 7 DEREK HARTLINE, CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 COLE FREDERICK, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, NEW ULM, MN
- 3 BRADLEY GORJUP, EXTREME TEAM/ONYX RACING, DAYTON, OH
7-8 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 2 A J (THE BULLET) HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 AUSTIN CLOSE, TIME 2 SHINE, YORKTOWN, VA
- 4 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE, CUMMING, GA
- 5 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
- 6 JAYDEN STRODEL, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, JACKSON, NJ
- 7 CANNON JOYNER, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, AUGUSTA, GA
- 8 WYATT (EASY MONEY) CLARK, AVON, IN
9-10 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JACKSON GENTRY, BADD & CO BMX FACTORY TEAM, OLDSMAR, FL
- 2 ETHAN (DA BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 JACK BROWN, KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
- 4 KENYON (K-MART) BERZEWSKI, PC BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 ZACHARY CLOSE, TIME 2 SHINE, YORKTOWN, VA
- 6 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
- 7 COLE CHAMBERS, ORP RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 8 BAILEY SMITH, FAST BACK VENDETTA, GRIFFIN, GA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SPENCER COLE, DK BICYCLES / BOX, BEAVERCREEK, OH
- 2 GAVIN FREEWALT, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 3 AUSTIN (HOLLYWOOD) PEEBLES, MOTIVE POWER, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 4 CARSON LEET, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, STAATS BICYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 6 STEPHEN (THE JUICE) RAGLAND, COLUMBUS, OH
- 7 SAWYER (SAW DOG) HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
- 8 JONAS YOCKELSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, SILVER SPRING, MD
13-14 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TRISTON (LIFETIME) JUDD, TFS 24/7, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 MILLARD PETRONA, WILLEMSTAD
- 3 JOSEPH (SILVER BULLET) LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
- 4 TYSHAWN CARR, RAYTOWN, MO
- 5 RACE LEE, RIDERS PRO SHOP, DERBY, KS
- 6 R J ECKERT, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MUSKEGO, WI
- 7 EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 8 KELLY SMYTHE, JACKSON, TN
15-16 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NICK CONNELLY, CLEVELAND, TN
- 2 DODGE LARRY MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SCURRY, TX
- 3 TREY MILLER, FED UP BMX, OFALLON, MO
- 4 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 ZACHARY REED, GATE NINE CUSTOM NUMBER PLATES, KETTERING, OH
- 6 RORY O'CONNOR, ANNAPOLIS, MD
- 7 (EAST COAST) RILEY WILLIAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PASADENA, MD
- 8 AUSTIN PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
17-20 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 AUSTIN (FREAKY FAST) MCKAN, PHANTOM DEVO/JIMMY JOHNS, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 2 ALEC BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, PLANO, TX
- 3 HOBIE HOKE, 24/7 FACTORY, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 4 BRENDON CANALE, FASTBACK RACING, ACWORTH, GA
- 5 JASON MCMULLEN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, WADSWORTH, IL
- 6 ORION HEALY, APEX, NC
- 7 SAMUEL CHARNY, ONE BICYCLES, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 JUSTIN SUMMERS, EVOLUTIONBIKE CO, WOODSTOCK, GA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BEN ATCHISON, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/SSQUARED, NAUGATUCK, CT
- 2 CHRIS WILSDORF, HERBALIFE, PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
- 3 RONALD WILSON, ZOMBIELAND/BLACK CROWN, FLORENCE, MS
- 4 JEFF DEIN, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, MACON, GA
- 5 TED WEISCOPE, THE NATIONALS, DECATUR, IL
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 AMANDA (PONYTAILS) TAYLOR, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 KRISTA MENGES, DERBY, KS
- 3 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 PIPER YOCKELSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 5 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, GOLDEN, CO
- 6 LOLA PETILLO, NASHVILLE, TN
- 7 ANNICKA JADE (BABY GIRL) RICE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LAUREL, MD
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 2 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
- 3 GABBY CRANE, FACTORY CCH, SEVEN MILE, OH
- 4 KATRINA (KAT 5) CONNORS, KAOS BMX, VALRICO, FL
- 5 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, POTTER PLATES/DANSCOMP, BROOKS, GA
- 6 JERSEY PICCARRETO, BADD & CO BMX FACTORY TEAM, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 7 ALLYSON MANGOLD, 904 BOMBSQUAD, CALLAHAN, FL
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BEACH PARK, IL
- 2 DESTINY DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
- 3 SYDNEY (SID VICIOUS) VALERIO, POOR BOY RACNIG, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 5 BAILEY (BAD GIRL) BRANNEN, ANSWER./RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 6 KELSEY CLOUTIER, FACTORY CYCLE CRAFT, PINCONNING, MI
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIDA BEEMAN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LANSING, MI
- 2 MADISON WALTER, KAOS BMX, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 3 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, GREENSBORO, NC
- 4 LAUREN (THE PRO) CARROLLO, KAOS BMX, NEW PRT RICHEY, FL
- 5 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
17-20 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSIE RITCHIE, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 2 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 3 MICHELLE HUEY, FACTORY GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 MADISON PHILLIPS, HRP DESIGNS/NATIONAL TEAM, KISSIMMEE, FL
21-25 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RACHELLE MCINTOSH, MOTOR CITY BMX, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 2 LAURA WHEELER, SPEED TECH, GREER, SC
- 3 ELIZABETH VOORHIES, THE NATIONALS, FLORENCE, AL
- 4 SOLANA WILD, MAD CYCLES RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
31-35 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LESLIE MOMPER, PRP RACING PRODYCTS/DANS, JONESBORO, GA
- 2 LAURA (GINJA NINJA) MORNINGSTAR, LIBERTY BMX/GHP, GROVE CITY, OH
- 3 KATARZYNA (THE BLACK KAT) OLONE, SPEED TECH DEVO, RALEIGH, NC
36-40 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
- 2 LAURA PRINGLE, ARCHER, FL
- 3 JESSICA LAU, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
41-45 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LISSETTE LUGO-GONZALEZ, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
- 2 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
- 3 NATASHYA SMITH, PLAINSBIKESHOP/PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
- 4 CANDY MEJERIS, SENOIA, GA
46-50 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 MARCIA CARON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 3 PATRICIA GONZALES, SPEED TECH, TAMPA, FL
56 & Over Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 REBECCA HEALY, MAD CYCLES RACING, DURHAM, NC
- 2 JACKIE ALTIZER, LA PORTE, IN
- 3 BRIDGET (SINGLE DIGIT) HOLLAND-STONE, NEW MILFORD, CT
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 RYDER SPEAGLE, MOTOR CITY BMX, OXFORD, MI
- 2 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
- 3 TJ (THE TIGER) KOCH, PRODIGY CARBON WHEELS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 4 TREY POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
- 5 COLE KOPCZYK, ELGIN, IL
- 6 RILEY WARREN, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, BURLINGTON, NC
- 7 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, WICHITA, KS
- 8 LUKE BAKKEN, LONE TREE, CO
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 TYLER BAILEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 3 LAYNE ROWELL, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 4 LEVI HUVARD, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 5 JOHNATHAN (UNDERDOG) AUSTIN, FBN/C-YAA , FORESTDALE, MA
- 6 A J (THE BULLET) HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 CODY BELFER, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOWELL, NJ
- 8 ETHYN (THE SHOCKER) BARTELLI, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LONE TREE, CO
- 2 LOGAN HAIR, OLDSMAR, FL
- 3 LANDRY WYCOUGH, FACTORY LDC, ROCKWALL, TX
- 4 SHANE MCDONALD, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 5 MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
- 6 GRAYDON (THE LADIES' MAN) HUTCHINSON, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/ONYX, GROVE CITY, OH
- 7 SAM (SLAM) WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
- 8 MATTHEW GLUSHESKI, SORRENTO, FL
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLAN WOOD, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 WILDON IVEY, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 AUSTIN KUCIREK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, N RIDGEVILLE, OH
- 4 CHARLIE BIGGS, FBN/C-YAA , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 5 WESTON (BANANA BOY) MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
- 6 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, TM, STIRLING, ON
- 7 WYATT (THE RIOT) PARKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, TALLAHASEE, FL
- 8 ANDREW SPERANO, DALLAS, GA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 2 TYLER LORENZ, SPEED TECH, DAYTON, OH
- 3 BRYCE ROSE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HANOVER, MD
- 4 JACOB JONES, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 JOEL LEWIS, RINGGOLD, GA
- 6 IAN (E-MAN) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX/GHP, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 7 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
- 8 CALEB HORTON, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 WILLIAM PARKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 2 HAYDEN ROBINSON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, BIG FLATS, NY
- 3 CASEY MINTHORN, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 BOBBY DELLERT, FACTORY DOUBLE CROSS, GILBERTS, IL
- 5 NATHANIEL CARON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 6 TY (TURTLE) ROBERTSON, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 JEFFREY KETRON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
- 8 PARKER TROMBLEY, FACTORY GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 2 EVAN BOONE, FT HUACHUCA, AZ
- 3 TYLER PIJAN, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 4 GRANT RICE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, WATERTOWN, WI
- 5 EVAN SINCHAK, MOM & DAD, SEVERN, MD
- 6 SCOTT (MILKMAN) HALL, SARASOTA, FL
- 7 PRESTON WILSON, FACTORY GHP, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 8 TREVOR (HURRICANE) HARRISON, CLAYBORN/HRP DESIGNS, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 SETH MICHALOWSKI, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 3 RACE LEE, RIDERS PRO SHOP, DERBY, KS
- 4 MAZIN SHEHAYEB, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 5 DANIEL DEERTZ, VERT FACTORY BMX, DAYTONA BEACH, FL
- 6 WYATT PRIMUS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, COLD SPRING, MN
- 7 ZACKERY LARISON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDDLETOWN, OH
- 8 TYLER ROONEY, BAD & COMPANY, TAMPA, FL
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON (MANIMAL) BAIRD, FBN/C-YAA , LINDEN, MI
- 2 COLE ACORD, SE FACTORY, SYLVESTER, GA
- 3 (ANIMAL)NATHANIEL COTTON, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 4 WALKER KUEHN, FACTORY CLAYBORN/HRP DES, HIRAM, GA
- 5 PHILIP WYNNE, MOTOUP ENTERPRISES, ACWORTH, GA
- 6 BRADY KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 PAVEL DERENDYAEV, TEAM FREE, W PALM BEACH, FL
- 2 CAVIN HEATON, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 ERIK KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 4 (EAST COAST) RILEY WILLIAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PASADENA, MD
- 5 AUSTIN VEACH, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, CLEVELAND, TN
- 6 (FLYIN') BRIAN HEARN, FASTBACK RACING, DALLAS, GA
- 7 BRAD RAMSEY, MAD CYCLES RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
- 8 MORGAN MAY, CLEARWATER, FL
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TRENTON DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, LINWOOD, MN
- 2 CHRISTOPHER FISHER, FBN/C-YAA , TAUNTON, MA
- 3 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 4 ALEC NESBITT, LWC CYCLING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 ACE SAVARESE, BILLY GOAT BIKES, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 6 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, I-9, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 7 BLAKE SAWYER, SSQUARED, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 8 MATT MCBRIDE, FACTORY CLAYBOURN, ACWORTH, GA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY (DUNGEON MASTER) KNAPPER, ANSWER./RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 MATT THOMPSON, CHAPIN, SC
- 3 SPENCER PARSON, COHUTTA, GA
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLES DAVIS, C & C/PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
- 2 JAMES CARTER, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
- 3 PETEY PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
- 4 PAYTON DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
- 5 JESSE HEATH, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 6 RAYMOND BRADFORD, GATE 9 DESIGN CUSTOM NUMBER PLATES, ADDYSTON, OH
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLES HUNT, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 2 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, LAYTON, UT
- 3 DONATHAN WILLIAMS, FBN/C-YAA , GAMBLES, MD
- 4 GEREMY (JONESIE) JONES, GRAMLITE/FLY RACING, RIDGELAND, MS
- 5 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 6 DWAYLON CARTER, LETHAL THREAT RACING, BALTO, MD
- 7 DONALD NERONE, VERT FACTORY RACING, ENTERPRISE, FL
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 DORAN BRADSHAW, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, MARIETTA, GA
- 3 ASHLEY LUTZ, ERLANGER, KY
- 4 BRIAN (TWIGS & BERRIES) HENDRIX, SPEED TECH, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 5 SHAWN (THE GOVERNOR) MCGOVERN, MOTOUP ENTERPRISES, TROY, OH
- 6 KEIVEN (NEVER SATISFIED) DAVIS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NASHVILLE, TN
- 7 GORDON WALTER, KAOS BMX, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 8 SHANE BLACKMAN, N BCH, MD
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 JEREMY THOMPSON, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 SHAWN DIPRETE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, DUXBURY, MA
- 4 DREW MOTLEY, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, DAVENPORT, FL
- 5 CHRIS KENNEDY, GREENWELL SPGS, LA
- 6 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 7 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 8 GERALD GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
- 2 VINCENT DECASTRO, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, DECATUR, GA
- 3 ROBERT MURRAY, FACTORY GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 JOHN PRINGLE, ARCHER, FL
- 5 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BALTIMORE, MD
- 6 MARK BELL, N HUNTINGDON, PA
- 7 JIM PAIVA, BJD CRIT FBN, MANCHESTER, NH
- 8 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, RRP/KUWAHARA/BAD ACE, PLANTATION, FL
- 2 RENATO PISTOLESI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 3 TIM MERRITT, FASTBACK RACING, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 4 ANTHONY ROBINSON, BIG WHEEL BMX, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 5 TERRY TREW, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, APISON, TN
- 6 STEPHEN GONZALES, SPEED TECH, TAMPA, FL
- 7 KENNETH ENGEL, LUTZ, FL
- 8 DAVID CROHAN, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DEAN MCCALL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DAMASCUS, VA
- 2 JAMES (BOB) GILLISPIE, REDLINE ADVENTURE, TULSA, OK
- 3 ARTHUR LUCK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 MASON HAYES, KID DYNAMITE, DENVER, NC
- 2 RYAN BARBOUR, VILLA RICA, GA
- 3 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 4 KEIR STRACHAN, MAD CYCLES RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
- 5 DAWSON (THE COWBOY) ROPER, SMARTER STARTER FLUID, MARIETTA, GA
- 6 JAXSON COHRAN, LOGANVILLE, GA
- 7 NICHOLAS MENACHO, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 8 CHASE GEISTER, ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
6 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BEN THOMPSON, DAD, CHAPIN, SC
- 2 CHANDON GATLIN, CLEVELAND, TN
- 3 MIKEY MEEHAN, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 4 ARI ASHWORTH-HARBAS, ACWORTH, GA
- 5 JACK MILLER, RESER BICYCLES, UNION, KY
- 6 CONNOR MORELAND, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 7 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
7 Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 NICHOLAS HAMILTON, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/ANSWER, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 2 GAVIN ALLRED, SILVER CREEK, GA
- 3 TYLAN MOSCHKAU, EAST RIDGE, TN
- 4 KALEB SOFTLEY, MARIETTA, GA
- 5 PAXTON WHEELER, C C BMX EXTREME/ANSWER, DOTHAN, AL
- 6 JAKUB BISHOP, ABI CONTRACTORS, CHAPIN, SC
- 7 NATHANIEL LOY, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 8 JAELYNN PEYTON, SPRINGBORO, OH
8 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JULIEN WAGES, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 2 BLAKE GIBSON, TEMPLE, GA
- 3 JESHUA JACOBI, CCBMX EXTREME/ANSWER, ENTERPRISE, AL
- 4 JOHNATHAN FAKHORI, MARIETTA, GA
- 5 GABE FUTRAL, HIRAM, GA
- 6 REESE GEISTER, ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 7 REGAN BINGHAM, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 8 CHASE SCHWARTZ, MARIETTA, GA
9 Novice Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 IZAYAH HARRIS, ST CLOUD, FL
- 2 BRIANNA BUSHEY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, CASTALIAN SPGS, TN
- 3 CONNOR GORTNEY, HELENA, AL
- 4 HUNTER (THE GUNNER) BURGESS, CORDOVA, TN
- 5 CONNOR (THE ROCKET) FLYNN, SPARTANBURG, SC
- 6 CARSON NORRIS, MOM & DAD, ACWORTH, GA
- 7 BLAZE TRIGG, BLAZING STONE GRAPHICS, BRANDON, MS
- 8 TUCKER CARSON, HELENA, AL
10 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TARICK CARROLL, LIBERTY/GHP, DAYTON, OH
- 2 COOPER (SUPER COOP) HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
- 3 CODY (CRASH) STEVULAK, FASTBACK RACING, SHARPSBURG, GA
- 4 RYAN MEARES, YORKTOWN, VA
- 5 RYAN PORTER, KAOS, CALHOUN, LA
- 6 SARAH (SAY CAT) WOOD, TEM SOUND BARRIER, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
- 8 NAOMI JACOBI, CCBMX EXTREME/ANSWER, ENTERPRISE, AL
- 8 ABBEY SCALISE, CLEVELAND, TN
12 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AARON BAQUERO, GERMANTOWN, MD
- 2 PARKER MEEKS, ZOMBIELAND, TONEY, AL
- 3 MALAQI ROGERS, CANTRALL, IL
- 4 MCKAYLA (RAIN) WILLIAMS, THE NATIONALS, SPRINGHILL, TN
13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SEAN MCMARR, PEACHTREE, GA
- 2 TATIANA SMITH, COASTAL RACING, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 STONE TRIGG, BLAZING STONE GRAPHICS, BRANDON, MS
14 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM SWEET, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 CALEB HEARD, ROME, GA
- 3 BRYSON DUGINSKI, HIRAM, GA
- 4 DAWN MULLEN, DERBY, KS
- 5 REBECCA (SUNSHINE) JENKINS, CLINTON, MS
17-18 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY THOMPSON, CHAPIN, SC
- 2 NICHOLAS ALLEN, FULL THROTTLE, DAPHNE, AL
- 3 RONNIE BREWER, DAYTON, OH
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 THEODORE GREGG, RAD RACING, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 2 BRETT FARRIS, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 3 JUSTIN SPENCE, ENTERPRISE, AL
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAYNE ROBINSON, MARIETTA, GA
- 2 JOE BRACKETT, RKP/CYCLECRAFT, WILLISTON, FL
- 3 ADAM MILLER, RESER BICYCLES, UNION, KY
- 4 GUY RESPASS, SUFFOLK, VA
- 5 SPENCER GAY, BUFORD, GA
- 6 BRIAN COAKLEY, KID DYNAMITE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE (THE BANDIT) GREENE, CAPITAL CITY BMX, APEX, NC
- 2 CHRIS MCKAY, VENTURE SHUFFLEBOARD, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 3 JODY MYERS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NASHVILLE, TN
- 4 MIKE HARDOUIN, LIBERTY/GHP/ANSWER, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 5 JOSEF HORACEK, BATON ROUGE, LA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT CLEMENGER, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, GARNER, NC
- 2 CHRIS ALLEN, LIBERTY, DAPHNE, AL
- 3 CHRIS (HUGGER) RAMEY, LIBERTY BMX, DAPHNE, AL
- 4 HENRY (THE HAMMER) WIDMER, THE NATIONALS, STATESVILLE, NC
- 5 GREGORY HERR, NICEVILLE, FL
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG CHEATHAM, PREDATOR RACING/GHP, CARTERSVILLE, GA
- 2 ROD WITT, PEACHTREE BIKES, CANTON, GA
- 3 THOMAS MEEKS, METL MULISHA /EPIC, TONEY, AL
- 4 TIMOTHY ALLEN, COLUMBUS, GA
- 5 DERRICK MALONE, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LEXINGTON, KY
- 6 DAVID DULL, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 7 FITZGERALD (BIG RIG) SMITH, PLAINSBIKESHOP/PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN (BIG D) HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 2 HUNTER (ROCK N ROLL) WILLIAMS, KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
- 3 CHASE BURDEN, KID DYNAMITE, TAMPA, FL
- 4 BRAXTON GREEVER, 5150 BMX, MURFREESBORO, TN
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 QUAY EDWARDS, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 DYLAN SPANSEL, KAOS BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 3 JASON LINVILLE, DAYTON, OH
- 4 ANDREW (BETTLEJUICE) MANESS, BELEWS CREEK, NC
- 5 CORBIN PEACOCK, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 6 MASON SINYARD, JACKSON, GA
- 7 CARTER (BUBBA) GRAHAM, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 8 COLBY (DR SHOCK) SHOCH, KENNESAW, GA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 PARKER RESPASS, SUFFOLK, VA
- 2 DRAKE DIGIACOMO, CRUPI SOUTH, SPRINGVILLE, AL
- 3 KENZIE HOLLAND, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 MASON BARLOW, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 5 TYLER (FIREMAN) GREENE, CAPITAL CITY BMX, APEX, NC
- 6 WYATT KING, TIME 2 SHINE, CARVEL BEACH, MD
- 7 MYLES (LIL' LADIES MAN) HUTCHINSON, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/ONYX, GROVE CITY, OH
- 8 GAVIN CALLANAN, NAUGATUCK, CT
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE WARD, CELLY SMELLY, DAYTON, OH
- 2 JACK ROUX, ANNAPOLIS, MD
- 3 CANNON MILLER, WEAVERVILLE, NC
- 4 JJ HOPPER, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 5 ALEX MEGILL, TAYLORS, SC
- 6 DANIEL (THE "DJ") JIMISON, PEACHTREE BIKES, ATLANTA, GA
- 7 KEMPER LOGGINS, FASTBACK VENDETTA, NEWNAN, GA
- 8 ZACHARY TUOHY, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, AMHERST, MA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE HUMPHREY, MCONOUGH, GA
- 2 CALEB HARRELL, WHITE, GA
- 3 PEYTON WILLIAMS, MUSIC CITY STAATS, LEBANON, TN
- 4 TREVOR (A TRAIN) ANDREWS, 5150 BMX, SMYRNA, TN
- 5 CLAYTON BEINE, JEFFERSON, GA
- 6 MICHAEL GARRETT HOWELL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN SOUTH, ANNISTON, AL
- 7 EVAN COLEMAN, BELVEDERE, SC
- 8 CHASE MANUEL, BLUE GRASS/DANS COMP/GHP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 LANDON MILLER, WEAVERVILLE, NC
- 2 CASEY CODELLE-EMERSON, TEAM RELENTLESS RACING, W PALM BCH, FL
- 3 EVAN (EVANIZOR) PUENTES, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 4 WESLEY CLARK, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 5 KAMERON HARPER, KAOS, CALHOUN, LA
- 6 BLAKE FARMER, COVINGTON, GA
- 7 TYLER HOLLAND, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 ALLEN(FIRE DRAGON LANGFORD, J & R, MCDONOUGH, GA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISTOPHER (RED ROCKET) ECKELS, 904 BOMB SQUAD, MIDDLEBURG, FL
- 2 GRANT TURNER, CRUPI TX, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 3 IAKOV FROLOV, TEAM FREE, NORWICH, CT
- 4 TITUS MOSCHKAU, EAST RIDGE, TN
- 5 HAYDEN SMITH, TIME 2 SHINE, AUGUSTA, GA
- 6 AUSTIN THOMPSON, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 7 JOHN WILBANKS, FIRE DRAGON RACING/J & R, GAINESVILLE, GA
- 8 LUCAS IRVIN, HRP DESIGNS, PRATTVILLE, AL
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 AARON COOK, HYPER BODY ARMOR, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 2 MICHAEL LANE, ROCKET, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 JOSEPH (POCKET CHANGE) BONGIORNO, KAOS FLORIDA, PINELLAS PARK, FL
- 4 CALEB RHYNE, WHITESBURG, GA
- 5 WESLEY HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 6 ETHAN (WHAT THE) HECK, POPPACLUTCH RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 7 CAMERON POTTER, LAWRENCENVILLE, GA
- 8 JOSHUA RANDOL, MARIETTA, GA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ISAIAH GENTRY, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 MASON KNIGHT, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
- 3 CHASE BEAUCHAMP, FACTORY GHP, N FT MYERS, FL
- 4 GUNNER GOODWIN, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 5 SHAWN MILLER, DADE CITY, FL
- 6 ETHAN SMITH, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, CLEMMONS, NC
- 7 ELIJAH MCKAN, BECKLEY, WV
- 8 BRANDON (THE BISCUIT) WEIR, CRUPI SOUTH, TRUSSVILE, AL
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TYRESE JORDAN, MAD CYCLES RACING, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 JACOB AUSTIN, FORESTDALE, MA
- 3 TREY WILSON, BELEWS CREEK, NC
- 4 AARON HOLLOWAY, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 TRISTAN GIVENS, CLEVELAND, TN
- 6 JUSTIN MABRY, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, MANASSAS, VA
- 7 JOSHUA MANCILL, ATOKA, TN
- 8 DYLAN HARDOUIN, LIBERTY/GHP/ANSWER, NEW ORLEANS, LA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KENNY ESTES, TALLAHOMA, TN
- 2 CHASE CAPPS, WARRIOR, AL
- 3 ALEC DULL, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 4 CODY FREEMAN, OTB/GAS MONEY, GASTON, SC
- 5 JD CARNES, ALL STAR RACING/RACE FACE PHOTOGRAPHY, ARLINGTON, TX
- 6 JORDAN WEBB, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
- 7 TYLER (SMOKE) BUTNER, WALKERTOWN, NC
- 8 SUNQUIEZ FREEMAN, NEWNAN, GA
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAINE WYKER, VET FACTORY BMX, ENTERPRISE, FL
- 2 ANDREW FLOYD, BOWIE, MD
- 3 CLANCY (WORKIN MAN) LOORHAM, CYCLE THERAPY/DEFEET, ROME, GA
- 4 JACOB FENNELL, HIRAM, GA
- 5 DEVIN (NOSETAP) BUCHANAN, HRP DESIGNS, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 6 CHASE HELEMS, SPEED PEDDLER, EAST PERORIA, IL
- 7 KURTIS KUZNIAR, MAGIC/REDLINE, DAVISON, MI
- 8 BRETT LANCASTER, ST CLOUD, FL
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CSONGOR FULAI, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, HOWELL, NJ
- 2 DREW MAUREY, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 3 KYLE SMITH, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, CLEMMONS, NC
- 4 RYAN MCCARTHY, PLAINS BIKE PEDDLE SOCK REGULATORS, COLUMBIA, SC
- 5 EASTON SCHNEIDER, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, PEWEE VALLEY, KY
- 6 GAVIN JOHNSON, ODI GRIPS/LEATT/SPY OPTICS, GRETNA, LA
- 7 STEVEN OCONNOR, ANNISTON, AL
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, DAVENPORT, FL
- 2 CALVIN DENNY, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, CLEMMONS, NC
- 3 JACKSON FREE, GREENWOOD, SC
- 4 ALEC EMMETT, FASTBACK, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 5 MATTHEW (BRUTE FORCE) BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOR, BROOKLYN, NY
- 6 JACOB WADE, LIBERTY BMX, FT WALTON BCH, FL
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN SCOTT, PINELLAS PARK, FL
- 2 ROBERT YACKEL, ROBERT KORSON PHOTOGRAPHY, ROCKMART, GA
- 3 JOSH ENGLE, DAYTON, OH
- 4 DAVID CLARK, KAOS MISSISSIPPI, JACKSON, MS
- 5 MARTIN RAUM, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 6 FRANK CAHOON, EMERALD COAST DIRT & VERT, MILTON, FL
- 7 BISMARK MENACHO, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 8 BRIAN VAUGHN, SIMI VALLEY, CA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RALLA KUHNS, LEXINGTON, SC
- 2 NESTOR BAQUERO, GERMANTOWN, MD
- 3 DAVID MALLONEE, ETR , CHURCHTON, MD
- 4 JAMES FOXX, FF R RACING, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 5 KAMAU MALONE, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, BOWIE, MD
- 6 WILLIAM (BIRD MAN) FINCH, PLAINS BIKE/PEDALSOCKS REGULATORS, CHARLESTON, SC
- 7 RYAN HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALABER, PASADENA, TX
- 8 SHAWN HAMILTON, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MITCH BINGHAM, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 2 JERRY MCKAN, BECKLEY, WV
- 3 DOUG TOWNSEND, NASHVILLE, TN
- 4 KEVIN WINGARD, KENNESAW, GA
- 5 SCOTT PELL, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 6 WILLIAM HENRY, VERT FACTORY RACING, NEW SMYRNA BCH, FL
- 7 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, PALM COAST, FL
- 8 JASON CALL, LIBERTY BMX/GHP, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ENRIK BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOR, BROOKLYN, NY
- 2 TOMMY WHEELER, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 JEFF DENTON, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 4 TODD REED, GATE NINE CUSTOM NUMBER PLATES, KETTERING, OH
- 5 BILL MYERS, MAD CYCLES RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
- 6 JIMMIE MCCATHERN, LEBANON, TN
- 7 J J MOORE, CLEVELAND, TN
6 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 ELLA KAPPEN, TRILGOY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 3 EMMA PEACOCK, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
7 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COURTNEY SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 2 DANICA BAILEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 3 KENNEDY CLOUTIER, CYCLE CRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
- 4 CALLIE ATCHISON, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/SSQUARED, NAUGATUCK, CT
8 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, PRODIGY CARBONN WHEELS, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 KENDALL (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 3 EMMA COLLOMS, MOTO XREMS/DOUBLECROSS, CLEVELAND, TN
- 4 LOLA PETILLO, NASHVILLE, TN
- 5 AVA YOCKELSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 6 CARSYN (CUPCAKE) VINCENT, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CROSS JUNCTION, VA
- 7 ADDISON SHREVE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 8 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, THE NATIONALS, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
9 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KRISTA MENGES, DERBY, KS
- 2 MIKAELA (LIL' MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
- 3 PIPER YOCKELSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 4 MADELINE (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) DUTZ, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TLD, LOWES PARK, IL
- 5 MADELYN MASON, FBN/C-YAA , LUSBY, MD
- 6 JESSICA (THE JESS EXPRESS) WALLACE, MANDEVILLE, LA
10 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 AMANDA (PONYTAILS) TAYLOR, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 TAYLOR (WILDCHILD) BOHANNON, GENERATION II, WELCOME, MD
- 4 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
- 5 KALAYIA (THE ANIMAL) TOMLIN, TEAM NATIONALS, FLINT, MI
- 6 BELLA TOWNSEND, NASHVILLE, TN
- 7 STEPHANIE BEYNON, FASTBACK VENDETTA, CUMMING, GA
- 8 ANNICKA JADE (BABY GIRL) RICE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LAUREL, MD
11 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 2 PAYTON RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
- 4 IMAGIN NELSON, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKFORD, IL
- 5 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, POTTER PLATES/DANSCOMP, BROOKS, GA
- 6 JAMIE MCHENRY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ANGIER, NC
- 7 CAITLYN FARMER, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 8 ALLYSON MANGOLD, 904 BOMBSQUAD, CALLAHAN, FL
12 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSE GREGORY, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
- 2 GABBY CRANE, FACTORY CCH, SEVEN MILE, OH
- 3 KATRINA (KAT 5) CONNORS, KAOS BMX, VALRICO, FL
- 4 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY SSQUARED, PLANO, TX
- 5 JERSEY PICCARRETO, BADD & CO BMX FACTORY TEAM, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 6 KAMRYN WINGARD, DAD, KENNESAW, GA
- 7 SOPHIA LOY, PRATTVILLE, AL
13 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BEACH PARK, IL
- 2 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, STAATS BICYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 KYRA CHIAPPINI, VERT FACTORY RACING, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 DENA DAWSON, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 LAUREN LANZILOTTA, SEMINOLE, FL
- 6 BAILEY (BAD GIRL) BRANNEN, ANSWER./RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 7 KELSEY CLOUTIER, FACTORY CYCLE CRAFT, PINCONNING, MI
- 8 AIYANA EVANS, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, CHANTILLY, VA
14 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DEVYN WILLEY, YUKON, OK
- 2 DESTINY DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
- 3 REBECCA OCONNOR, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 6 MYA YOCUM, FACTORY 24SE7EN, ODESSA, FL
- 7 CASSIDY CROTTY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CENTERVILLE, MN
- 7 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, 24/7 FACTORY, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 8 SYDNEY (SID VICIOUS) VALERIO, POOR BOY RACNIG, TUCSON, AZ
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ELIDA BEEMAN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LANSING, MI
- 2 NICOLE GLOWATY, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 3 KALEE REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
- 4 EMILY MACPHERSON, TEAM ONTARIO, KINGSTON, ON
- 5 MEGAN (THE MISFIT) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 6 ABAGAYLE MACLEOD, ANSWER./RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
- 7 ASHLEY COOLEY, KID DYNAMITE/DK BICYCLES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
- 8 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
17-20 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KRISTEN BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, PLANO, TX
- 2 MIKA SHAW, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, BAILEY, CO
- 3 JOSIE RITCHIE, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 4 HEATHER COLLMAN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKTON, IL
- 5 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 6 REBECCA MCKENZIE, TWENTY FOUR SE7EN FACTORY, AVON PARK, FL
- 7 MICHELLE HUEY, FACTORY GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 8 CHEYENNE NOUD, RIDGE, NY
26-30 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SAVANNAH LAHR, AVON, IN
- 2 RACHELLE MCINTOSH, MOTOR CITY BMX, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 3 TINA HAYER, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, RICHMOND, VA
- 4 BRITTANY HOOVER, SPEED TECH, BATESBURG, SC
31 & Over Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, MASSILLON, OH
- 3 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
- 4 HEATHER (H BOMB) DAVIS, SRC ELITE, SPRING VALLEY, NY
6 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 (FIRE BULLET)PASHA DOUGLAS, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, SUGARLAND, TX
- 3 COLE FREDERICK, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, NEW ULM, MN
- 4 BRADLEY GORJUP, EXTREME TEAM/ONYX RACING, DAYTON, OH
7 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 WILL WALKER, DOUBLECROSS, SKYLAND, NC
- 2 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
- 3 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, WICHITA, KS
- 4 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
- 5 RYDER SPEAGLE, MOTOR CITY BMX, OXFORD, MI
- 6 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE, CUMMING, GA
- 7 TJ (THE TIGER) KOCH, PRODIGY CARBON WHEELS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 8 COLE KOPCZYK, ELGIN, IL
8 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 CODY BELFER, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOWELL, NJ
- 3 TYLER BAILEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 4 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 5 LEVI HUVARD, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 6 LAYNE ROWELL, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 7 ETHYN (THE SHOCKER) BARTELLI, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
- 8 JOSHUA NEVINS, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, SEYMOUR, TN
9 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 KAYNEN BURG, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, HAMILTON, OH
- 2 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LONE TREE, CO
- 3 LOGAN HAIR, OLDSMAR, FL
- 4 HENRY (THE MONSTER) KONSKER, FACTORY GHP, WELLINGTON, FL
- 5 LIAM ELO, BADD & CO BMX FACTORY TEAM, CROWN POINT, IN
- 6 COLE CHAMBERS, ORP RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 7 GRAYDON (THE LADIES' MAN) HUTCHINSON, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/ONYX, GROVE CITY, OH
- 8 BAILEY SMITH, FAST BACK VENDETTA, GRIFFIN, GA
10 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 DYLAN WOOD, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 ETHAN (DA BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 AUSTIN KUCIREK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, N RIDGEVILLE, OH
- 4 JACK BROWN, KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
- 5 EVAN 9(ACE OF SPADES) PUTNAM, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 6 ZACHARY CLOSE, TIME 2 SHINE, YORKTOWN, VA
- 7 WESTON (BANANA BOY) MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
- 8 CHARLIE BIGGS, FBN/C-YAA , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
11 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 GAVIN FREEWALT, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 2 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, STAATS BICYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 CARSON LEET, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 5 DANIEL COLLOMS, MOTO XREMS/DOUBLECROSS, CLEVELAND, TN
- 6 GIOVANNI SPADO, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 7 BRYCE ROSE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HANOVER, MD
- 8 JACOB JONES, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
12 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 SPENCER COLE, DK BICYCLES / BOX, BEAVERCREEK, OH
- 2 WILLIAM PARKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 3 HAYDEN ROBINSON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, BIG FLATS, NY
- 4 BOBBY DELLERT, FACTORY DOUBLE CROSS, GILBERTS, IL
- 5 LUCAS MALLORY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
- 6 DYLAN SHIPLEY, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 CAMRON MASON, FBN/C-YAA , LUSBY, MD
- 8 CASEY MINTHORN, SARASOTA, FL
13 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 2 JOSEPH (SILVER BULLET) LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
- 3 CHASE ROBINSON, GLASS CITY/GHP/ANSWER, FINDLAY, OH
- 4 SCOTT (MILKMAN) HALL, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 ALEC GARZA, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LEWISVILLE, TX
- 6 PRESTON WILSON, FACTORY GHP, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 7 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, REDLINE J & R/ALIAS, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 8 MOMOT MAKSIM, TEAM FREE, W PALM BEACH, FL
14 Expert Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
- 1 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
- 2 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 3 TRISTON (LIFETIME) JUDD, TFS 24/7, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 4 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
- 5 ILYA BESKROVNIY, TEAM FREE, W PALM BEACH, FL
- 6 MILLARD PETRONA, WILLEMSTAD
- 7 SETH MICHALOWSKI, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 8 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER./RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
15 Expert Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
- 1 NICOLAS DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
- 2 PONTON CARY, POWERS BIKE SHOP.COM, WINCHESTER, VA
- 3 PAVEL KASAY, TEAM FREE, W PALM BEACH, FL
- 4 JASON (MANIMAL) BAIRD, FBN/C-YAA , LINDEN, MI
- 5 DODGE LARRY MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SCURRY, TX
- 6 COLE ACORD, SE FACTORY, SYLVESTER, GA
- 7 COLEMAN HABIB, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GOOSE CREEK, SC
- 8 DEREK O'CONNELL, FACTORY GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
16 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER./RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 2 JUSTIN RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
- 3 AUSTIN PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 5 CHANCE TERPENING, MILTON, NY
- 6 NICK CONNELLY, CLEVELAND, TN
- 7 BRAD LEWIS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
- 8 ARTUR ARKHIPOV, TEAM FREE, W PALM BEACH, FL
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
- 1 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER./RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 2 SANTIAGO MARIN, HOSTILE ELITE, PLANT CITY, FL
- 3 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER./RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 4 TRENTON DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, LINWOOD, MN
- 5 DYLAN COOLEY, DK BICYCLES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
- 6 CODY LYNN, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 7 JARRED (DOC) JOHNSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, CARLISLE, OH
- 8 MATTHEW CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
- 1 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
- 2 CHANDLER DENTON, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 3 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
- 4 RYAN DEROCHE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CUMMING, GA
- 5 KALVIN DAVIS, SUPER CROSS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 TYLER SMITH, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 7 CHRISTOPHER FISHER, FBN/C-YAA , TAUNTON, MA
- 8 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, FREE AGENT/OMDG/TANGENT, CUMBERLAND, MD
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE, FBN/C-YAA , GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 ADAM (NINJA) WELTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, EAGAN, MN
- 3 CHARLES DAVIS, C & C/PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
- 4 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 5 CHARLES HUNT, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 6 PETEY PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
- 7 IGOR SHUMILOV, TEAM FREE, W PALM BEACH, FL
- 8 BEN ATCHISON, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/SSQUARED, NAUGATUCK, CT
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 DORAN BRADSHAW, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, MARIETTA, GA
- 3 ASHLEY LUTZ, ERLANGER, KY
- 4 CHRIS RICKARD, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 JEFF DEIN, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, MACON, GA
- 6 KEIVEN (NEVER SATISFIED) DAVIS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NASHVILLE, TN
- 7 TIM BROWN, RICHMOND, VA
- 8 FABIAN GONZALEZ, GAITHERSBURG, MD
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, DAVENPORT, FL
- 4 SHAWN DIPRETE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, DUXBURY, MA
- 5 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 6 GERALD GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
- 7 CHRIS KENNEDY, GREENWELL SPGS, LA
- 8 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JOHN PRINGLE, ARCHER, FL
- 2 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
- 3 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BALTIMORE, MD
- 4 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, GREENSBORO, NC
- 5 JIM PAIVA, BJD CRIT FBN, MANCHESTER, NH
- 6 JASON MORGAN, TIME TO SHINE, WINCHESTER, VA
- 7 MARK MITCHELL, FASTBACK RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 8 MIKE ROBERTS, WHEATON, IL
Team Results
Dixieland Nationals #1
Factory Teams
- 1 ANSWER/RENNEN (243)
- 2 FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER (231)
- 3 DOUBLECROSS BIKES (221)
- 4 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS (209)
- 5 BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS (203)
- 6 TEAM FREE (176)
- 7 FBN C-YAA (167)
- 8 MCS BICYCLES (105)
- 9 FACTORY GHP (105)
- 10 FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS (98)
- 11 THE NATIONALS (71)
- 12 FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG/TANGENT (33)
Bike Shop Teams
- 1 HOSTILE ELITE (214)
- 2 FULL TILT BIKE CO (191)
- 3 MOTOR CITY BMX (161)
- 4 ORP/RICKARD BIKES (157)
- 5 FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN (153)
- 6 TIME 2 SHINE BMX (152)
- 7 SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED (147)
- 8 POWERS BIKE SHOP (144)
- 9 MAD CYCLES RACING (132)
- 10 HYPER BODY ARMOR (130)
- 11 BLUEGRASS BMX (115)
- 12 TSS RACING (109)
- 13 OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL (99)
- 14 LIBERTY BMX (85)
- 15 FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES.COM (36)
- 16 ROCKET (36)
Trophy Teams
- 1 904 BOMB SQUAD/PLANETBMX.COM (145)
- 2 THE NATIONALS (115)
- 3 LIBERTY BMX (99)
- 4 CRUPI TEXAS (94)
- 5 KAOS FLORIDA (91)
- 6 HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM (65)
Rider Results
Dixieland National #2
Elite Women Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 FELICIA STANCIL, GT, LAKE VILLA, IL
- 2 DOMINIQUE DANIELS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 SHANAZE READE, GT BICYCLES, CREWE CHESHIRE, UK GBR
- 4 AMANDA GEVING, YESS BMX/TROY LEE DESIGN, LARGO, FL
- 5 AMANDA CARR, J&R BICYCLES/SUPERCROSS/ PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 6 MIKA (LIL SMOKE) SHAW, DOUBLECROSS, BAILEY, CO
- 7 SHAELEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, PLANO, TX
- 8 SHELBY STACY, PHOENIX/BOX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
Elite Men Total Riders = 25 Groups =4
- 1 MARIS STROMBERGS, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 DAVID HERMAN, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, WHEAT RIDGE, CO
- 3 NIC LONG, HARO, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 KJ ROMERO, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 MARC WILLERS, , MURRIETA, CA
- 6 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 JOEY BERTHIAUME, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ST PAUL, MN
- 8 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
A Pro Total Riders = 33 Groups = 15
- 1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
- 3 JUSTIN RIDDELL, MCS BICYCLES, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 MAX EGDORF, ANSWER./RENNEN, GREENVILLE, NY
- 5 CHASE HINES, MCS BICYCLES, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 6 KRISTAPS VINTERS, STAATS BICYCLES, COLUMBIA, KY
- 7 KYLE MCRORY, BRIDGEVILLE, PA
- 8 DEREK LIEGL, BIKEDISTRO.COM/CCH RACING, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
Vet Pro Total Riders = 16 Groups = 6
- 1 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 BEAU RICHARDS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, RED OAK, TX
- 3 WILL MURRAY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 TIM DINGER, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 5 LARRY DARDINI, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 6 STEPHEN LARRALDE, ROCKSTAR/ANSWER/DK/BELL, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 7 JAIME STAFF, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 CRISTIAN BECERINE, CHASE/STAY STRONG, COSTA MESA, CA
USAC Boys Total Riders = 16 Groups = 9
- 1 PONTON CARY, POWERS BIKE SHOP.COM, WINCHESTER, VA
- 2 JUSTICE GAGNON, CYCLECRAFT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 3 COLE ACORD, SE FACTORY, SYLVESTER, GA
- 4 TREVOR (T-MEEG'S) MEEGAN, ACTION BIKES, CIBOLO, TX
- 5 RICHIE DEY, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 6 KIT BJERK, SPEED TECH, ARCHDALE, NC
- 7 AUSTIN BENTON, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, CLEVELAND, TN
- 8 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, KRYPTONITE/SARA LEE, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 AUSTIN (THE MECHANIC) GRAHAM, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 CARTER (BUBBA) GRAHAM, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 COLBY (DR SHOCK) SHOCH, KENNESAW, GA
- 5 ELIJAH (HOLLYWOOD) EDWARDS, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 6 AIDEN CACERES, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 7 DYLAN SPANSEL, KAOS BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 8 DENVER ULMAN, CRUPI TEXAS, SAGINAW, TX
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE WARD, CELLY SMELLY, DAYTON, OH
- 2 JJ HOPPER, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 3 ELIJAH HARRELL, WHITE, GA
- 4 SEBASTIAN (KID ROCKET) BETTINGER, SPEED TECH DEVO, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 WYATT KING, TIME 2 SHINE, CARVEL BEACH, MD
- 6 JULIEN WAGES, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 8 ALISON MCKEITHAN, SPEED TECH, RALEIGH, NC
- 8 KAYLYN MILLER, RESER BICYCLES, UNION, KY
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 EVAN (EVANIZOR) PUENTES, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 2 WESLEY CLARK, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
- 4 COLE HUMPHREY, MCONOUGH, GA
- 5 KRISTA MENGES, DERBY, KS
- 6 CALEB HARRELL, WHITE, GA
- 7 DONALD (BUG) SCHNEIDER, KDM, PEWEE VALLEY, KY
- 8 TARICK CARROLL, LIBERTY/GHP, DAYTON, OH
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY SSQUARED, PLANO, TX
- 2 CHRISTOPHER (RED ROCKET) ECKELS, 904 BOMB SQUAD, MIDDLEBURG, FL
- 3 CALEB (MONKEY NUT) KING, CALYBORN COMPETITION, CALERA, AL
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, 24/7 FACTORY, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 2 CASSIDY CROTTY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CENTERVILLE, MN
- 3 DESTINY DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
- 4 JACOB AUSTIN, FORESTDALE, MA
- 5 GUNNER GOODWIN, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 6 AIYANA EVANS, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, CHANTILLY, VA
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 EASTON SCHNEIDER, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, PEWEE VALLEY, KY
- 2 HEATHER COLLMAN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKTON, IL
- 3 MEGAN (THE MISFIT) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 4 VICTORIA MERRITT, FASTBACK, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, PALM COAST, FL
- 2 BISMARK MENACHO, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 ERIC (BIG E) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
- 4 TOMMY WHEELER, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 DEREK POWERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 6 JOHN SCHWALL, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
- 7 THOMAS MEEKS, METL MULISHA /EPIC, TONEY, AL
7-8 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 2 ALEK ELO, BADD & CO BMX FACTORY TEAM, CROWN POINT, IN
- 3 WILL WALKER, DOUBLECROSS, SKYLAND, NC
- 4 AUSTIN CLOSE, TIME 2 SHINE, YORKTOWN, VA
- 5 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE, CUMMING, GA
- 6 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
- 7 JAYDEN STRODEL, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, JACKSON, NJ
- 8 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
9-10 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN (DA BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 2 ZACHARY CLOSE, TIME 2 SHINE, YORKTOWN, VA
- 3 JACK BROWN, KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
- 4 BAILEY SMITH, FAST BACK VENDETTA, GRIFFIN, GA
- 5 KENYON (K-MART) BERZEWSKI, PC BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 CALEB ULMAN, CRUPI TEXAS, SAGINAW, TX
- 7 LIAM ELO, BADD & CO BMX FACTORY TEAM, CROWN POINT, IN
11-12 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 SPENCER COLE, DK BICYCLES / BOX, BEAVERCREEK, OH
- 3 GAVIN FREEWALT, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 4 CARSON LEET, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, STAATS BICYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 6 CHAPEN SMOTHERS, IRMO, SC
- 7 WARREN LEE, THORSBY, AL
- 8 BRYCE ROSE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HANOVER, MD
13-14 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TRISTON (LIFETIME) JUDD, WOOD BROTHERS RACING, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 REECE RANKINS, ANSWER SSQUARED, TWIN LAKES, WI
- 3 JASON ROTGER, SE BIKES, DAVIE, FL
- 4 MILLARD PETRONA, WILLEMSTAD
- 5 EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 6 R J ECKERT, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MUSKEGO, WI
- 7 JOSEPH (SILVER BULLET) LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
- 8 JOSHUA CARON, FAIRHAVEN, MA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 NICK CONNELLY, CLEVELAND, TN
- 2 CODY TAYLOR, JDUBS/DOUBLECROSS, LORENA, TX
- 3 DODGE LARRY MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SCURRY, TX
- 4 TREY MILLER, FED UP BMX, OFALLON, MO
- 5 LUKE DORAN, AUGUSTA, GA
- 6 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 (EAST COAST) RILEY WILLIAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PASADENA, MD
- 8 ANDRE LACROIX, FACTORY 24/7, OLDSMAR, FL
17-20 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TRAVOR PAYTON, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MILFORD, DE
- 2 ALEC BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, PLANO, TX
- 3 BRANDON PROPHETER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
- 4 ORION HEALY, APEX, NC
- 5 SAMUEL CHARNY, ONE BICYCLES, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 JASON MCMULLEN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, WADSWORTH, IL
- 7 BRENDON CANALE, FASTBACK RACING, ACWORTH, GA
- 8 AUSTIN (FREAKY FAST) MCKAN, PHANTOM DEVO/JIMMY JOHNS, SPRINGFIELD, MO
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CLARK DENDINGER, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MCHENRY, IL
- 2 BEN ATCHISON, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/SSQUARED, NAUGATUCK, CT
- 3 CHRIS GIACOMAZZO, DIECRYHATE.US, GROTON, CT
- 4 DONATHAN WILLIAMS, FBN/C-YAA , GAMBLES, MD
- 5 DWAYLON CARTER, LETHAL THREAT RACING, BALTO, MD
- 6 CHRIS WILSDORF, HERBALIFE, PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
- 7 TED WEISCOPE, THE NATIONALS, DECATUR, IL
- 8 MARK BELL, N HUNTINGDON, PA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KRISTA MENGES, DERBY, KS
- 2 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 PIPER YOCKELSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 4 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, GOLDEN, CO
- 5 LOLA PETILLO, NASHVILLE, TN
- 6 ANNICKA JADE (BABY GIRL) RICE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LAUREL, MD
- 7 AMANDA (PONYTAILS) TAYLOR, SARASOTA, FL
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 2 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
- 3 KATRINA (KAT 5) CONNORS, KAOS BMX, VALRICO, FL
- 4 GABBY CRANE, FACTORY CCH, SEVEN MILE, OH
- 5 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, POTTER PLATES/DANSCOMP, BROOKS, GA
- 6 JERSEY PICCARRETO, BADD & CO BMX FACTORY TEAM, LAND O LAKES, FL
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BAILEY (BAD GIRL) BRANNEN, ANSWER./RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 2 STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BEACH PARK, IL
- 3 DESTINY DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
- 4 KELSEY CLOUTIER, FACTORY CYCLE CRAFT, PINCONNING, MI
- 5 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 6 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, POOR BOY RACNIG, TUCSON, AZ
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 2 ELIDA BEEMAN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LANSING, MI
- 3 MADISON WALTER, KAOS BMX, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 4 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, GREENSBORO, NC
- 5 ALYSSA (HONEY BADGER) BONGIORNO, KAOS FLORIDA, PINELLAS PARK, FL
17-20 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSIE RITCHIE, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 2 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 3 MICHELLE HUEY, FACTORY GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
21-25 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RACHELLE MCINTOSH, MOTOR CITY BMX, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 2 LAURA WHEELER, SPEED TECH, GREER, SC
- 3 ELIZABETH VOORHIES, THE NATIONALS, FLORENCE, AL
- 4 SOLANA WILD, MAD CYCLES RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
31-35 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LESLIE MOMPER, PRP RACING PRODYCTS/DANS, JONESBORO, GA
- 2 LAURA (GINJA NINJA) MORNINGSTAR, LIBERTY BMX/GHP, GROVE CITY, OH
- 3 MELANIE ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
36-40 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
- 2 LAURA PRINGLE, ARCHER, FL
- 3 JESSICA LAU, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
41-45 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
- 2 LISSETTE LUGO-GONZALEZ, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
- 3 NATASHYA SMITH, PLAINSBIKESHOP/PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
- 4 CANDY MEJERIS, SENOIA, GA
46-50 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 PATRICIA GONZALES, SPEED TECH, TAMPA, FL
- 3 MARCIA CARON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FAIRHAVEN, MA
56 & Over Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 REBECCA HEALY, MAD CYCLES RACING, DURHAM, NC
- 2 JACKIE ALTIZER, LA PORTE, IN
- 3 BRIDGET (SINGLE DIGIT) HOLLAND-STONE, NEW MILFORD, CT
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 RYDER SPEAGLE, MOTOR CITY BMX, OXFORD, MI
- 2 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
- 3 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, WICHITA, KS
- 4 TJ (THE TIGER) KOCH, PRODIGY CARBON WHEELS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 5 RILEY WARREN, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, BURLINGTON, NC
- 6 LUKE BAKKEN, LONE TREE, CO
- 7 COLE KOPCZYK, ELGIN, IL
- 8 TREY POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 3 LEVI HUVARD, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 4 ETHYN (THE SHOCKER) BARTELLI, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
- 5 LAYNE ROWELL, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 6 A J (THE BULLET) HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 CODY BELFER, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOWELL, NJ
- 8 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, TEAM STORM, REILES ACRES, ND
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LONE TREE, CO
- 2 MAX PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE, TRINITY, FL
- 3 LOGAN HAIR, OLDSMAR, FL
- 4 LANDRY WYCOUGH, FACTORY LDC, ROCKWALL, TX
- 5 SHANE MCDONALD, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 6 TOMMY JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 7 GRAYDON (THE LADIES' MAN) HUTCHINSON, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/ONYX, GROVE CITY, OH
- 8 SAM DEGRANGE, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, GRANVILLE, MA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLAN WOOD, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 AUSTIN KUCIREK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, N RIDGEVILLE, OH
- 3 WILDON IVEY, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 CHARLIE BIGGS, FBN/C-YAA , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 5 WESTON (BANANA BOY) MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
- 6 CHRISTOPHER MCHENRY, SPEED TECH, ANGIER, NC
- 7 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, TM, STIRLING, ON
- 8 WYATT (THE RIOT) PARKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, TALLAHASEE, FL
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 2 TYLER LORENZ, SPEED TECH, DAYTON, OH
- 3 JOEL LEWIS, RINGGOLD, GA
- 4 JACOB JONES, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 CALEB HORTON, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 6 BRYCE ROSE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HANOVER, MD
- 7 JOSHUA HELMICK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
- 8 IAN (E-MAN) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX/GHP, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 WILLIAM PARKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 2 LUCAS MALLORY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
- 3 BOBBY DELLERT, FACTORY DOUBLE CROSS, GILBERTS, IL
- 4 ALEC ROGERS, HANNAS MILL, GA
- 5 CASEY MINTHORN, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 JEFFREY KETRON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
- 7 TY (TURTLE) ROBERTSON, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 8 NATHANIEL CARON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 2 EVAN BOONE, FT HUACHUCA, AZ
- 3 GRANT RICE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, WATERTOWN, WI
- 4 TRENTON (T REX) ISOM, THE NATIONALS, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
- 5 SCOTT (MILKMAN) HALL, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 TYLER PIJAN, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 7 PRESTON WILSON, FACTORY GHP, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 8 ALLEN (CANDYMAN) PARSONS, WERKZ/DANSCOMP/GHP, GRAHAM, NC
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 SETH MICHALOWSKI, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 3 MAZIN SHEHAYEB, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 4 WYATT PRIMUS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, COLD SPRING, MN
- 5 HEATH TOWNSEND, CLEVELAND, TN
- 6 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, PAT'S 605, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 7 ZACKERY LARISON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDDLETOWN, OH
- 8 TYLER ROONEY, BAD & COMPANY, TAMPA, FL
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON (MANIMAL) BAIRD, FBN/C-YAA , LINDEN, MI
- 2 COLE ACORD, SE FACTORY, SYLVESTER, GA
- 3 (ANIMAL)NATHANIEL COTTON, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 4 RICHIE DEY, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 5 BRADY KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 6 PHILIP WYNNE, MOTOUP ENTERPRISES, ACWORTH, GA
- 7 WALKER KUEHN, FACTORY CLAYBORN/HRP DES, HIRAM, GA
- 8 BRYCE CLEMENGER, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, GARNER, NC
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIK KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 2 CAVIN HEATON, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 (EAST COAST) RILEY WILLIAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PASADENA, MD
- 4 AUSTIN VEACH, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, CLEVELAND, TN
- 5 (FLYIN') BRIAN HEARN, FASTBACK RACING, DALLAS, GA
- 6 BLAINE WYKER, VET FACTORY BMX, ENTERPRISE, FL
- 7 GAGE SHORTEN, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 8 MORGAN MAY, CLEARWATER, FL
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISTOPHER FISHER, FBN/C-YAA , TAUNTON, MA
- 2 TRENTON DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, LINWOOD, MN
- 3 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 4 ALEC NESBITT, LWC CYCLING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 JAKE PRICE, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, GREENSBORO, NC
- 6 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, I-9, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 7 ACE SAVARESE, BILLY GOAT BIKES, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 8 BLAKE SAWYER, SSQUARED, PALM HARBOR, FL
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY (DUNGEON MASTER) KNAPPER, ANSWER./RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 MATT THOMPSON, CHAPIN, SC
- 3 SPENCER PARSON, COHUTTA, GA
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLES DAVIS, C & C/PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
- 2 PETEY PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
- 3 PAYTON DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
- 4 RAYMOND BRADFORD, GATE 9 DESIGN CUSTOM NUMBER PLATES, ADDYSTON, OH
- 5 MICHAEL FORTENBERRY, ZOMBIELAND BMX, SPARTANBURG, SC
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, LAYTON, UT
- 2 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 GEREMY (JONESIE) JONES, GRAMLITE/FLY RACING, RIDGELAND, MS
- 4 DONATHAN WILLIAMS, FBN/C-YAA , GAMBLES, MD
- 5 DWAYLON CARTER, LETHAL THREAT RACING, BALTO, MD
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 DORAN BRADSHAW, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, MARIETTA, GA
- 3 BRIAN (TWIGS & BERRIES) HENDRIX, SPEED TECH, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 4 SHAWN (THE GOVERNOR) MCGOVERN, MOTOUP ENTERPRISES, TROY, OH
- 5 KEIVEN (NEVER SATISFIED) DAVIS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NASHVILLE, TN
- 6 GORDON WALTER, KAOS BMX, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 7 CHRIS WILSDORF, HERBALIFE, PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
- 8 SHANE BLACKMAN, N BCH, MD
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 GERALD GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, DAVENPORT, FL
- 4 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 5 JEREMY THOMPSON, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GRAHAM, NC
- 6 ANTHONY JEFFERSON, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 7 RICKEY WHITE, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, MILLINGTON, TN
- 8 CHRIS KENNEDY, GREENWELL SPGS, LA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
- 2 ROBERT MURRAY, FACTORY GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 VINCENT DECASTRO, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, DECATUR, GA
- 4 JOHN PRINGLE, ARCHER, FL
- 5 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BALTIMORE, MD
- 6 LAMAR DAVIS, FREE AGENT/OMDG/TANGENT, COLUMBIA, MD
- 7 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, GREENSBORO, NC
- 8 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, RRP/KUWAHARA/BAD ACE, PLANTATION, FL
- 2 RENATO PISTOLESI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 3 TERRY TREW, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, APISON, TN
- 4 TIM MERRITT, FASTBACK RACING, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 5 KENNETH ENGEL, LUTZ, FL
- 6 STEPHEN GONZALES, SPEED TECH, TAMPA, FL
- 7 DAVID CROHAN, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DEAN MCCALL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DAMASCUS, VA
- 2 JAMES (BOB) GILLISPIE, REDLINE ADVENTURE, TULSA, OK
- 3 ARTHUR LUCK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
- 4 ROBERT SLOAN, RALEIGH, NC
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 RYAN BARBOUR, VILLA RICA, GA
- 2 THOMAS (LITTLE RIG) SMITH, PLAINSBIKESHOP/PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
- 3 DAWSON (THE COWBOY) ROPER, SMARTER STARTER FLUID, MARIETTA, GA
- 4 NICHOLAS MENACHO, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 5 TYLER MANN, POPPA WILLIE, STONEWALL, LA
- 6 KEIR STRACHAN, MAD CYCLES RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
- 7 CHANCE (DOMINO) WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARRIETTA, GA
- 8 CHASE GEISTER, ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
6 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BEN THOMPSON, DAD, CHAPIN, SC
- 2 MIKEY MEEHAN, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 3 HUNTER BEASLEY, BACONTON, GA
- 4 ARI ASHWORTH-HARBAS, ACWORTH, GA
- 5 CONNOR MORELAND, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 6 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 7 RYDER BIRK, WESTFIELD, IN
- 8 CHANDON GATLIN, CLEVELAND, TN
7 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NICHOLAS HAMILTON, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/ANSWER, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 2 PAXTON WHEELER, C C BMX EXTREME/ANSWER, DOTHAN, AL
- 3 JAKUB BISHOP, ABI CONTRACTORS, CHAPIN, SC
- 4 KYLE RUSH, HYPER BODY ARMOR, CASTALIAN SPRINGS, TN
- 5 BRYSON DUFF, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 6 MICHAEL TILLIS, DADE CITY, FL
- 7 JAELYNN PEYTON, WHITMAN RIDE SHOP, SPRINGBORO, OH
- 8 BRAXTON ROSS, STAINLESS FABRICATORS, LEXINGTON, SC
8 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JULIEN WAGES, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 2 BLAKE GIBSON, TEMPLE, GA
- 3 JESHUA JACOBI, CCBMX EXTREME/ANSWER, ENTERPRISE, AL
- 4 GABE FUTRAL, HIRAM, GA
- 5 REESE GEISTER, ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 6 REGAN BINGHAM, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 7 CHASE SCHWARTZ, MARIETTA, GA
- 8 KAYLYN MILLER, RESER BICYCLES, UNION, KY
9 Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 IZAYAH HARRIS, ST CLOUD, FL
- 2 CONNOR GORTNEY, HELENA, AL
- 3 BRIANNA BUSHEY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, CASTALIAN SPGS, TN
- 4 BLAZE TRIGG, BLAZING STONE GRAPHICS, BRANDON, MS
- 5 COLIN MCKAY, VENTURE SHUFFLEBOARD, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 6 PIERSON MURRAY, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 CARLEY CRANE, ELITE RACING, SEVEN MILE, OH
- 8 HUNTER (THE GUNNER) BURGESS, CORDOVA, TN
10 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH (SAY CAT) WOOD, TEM SOUND BARRIER, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
- 2 RYAN MEARES, YORKTOWN, VA
- 3 COOPER (SUPER COOP) HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
- 4 RYAN PORTER, KAOS, CALHOUN, LA
- 5 CODY (CRASH) STEVULAK, FASTBACK RACING, SHARPSBURG, GA
- 6 NAOMI JACOBI, CCBMX EXTREME/ANSWER, ENTERPRISE, AL
12 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MALAQI ROGERS, CANTRALL, IL
- 2 PARKER MEEKS, ZOMBIELAND, TONEY, AL
- 3 MCKAYLA (RAIN) WILLIAMS, THE NATIONALS, SPRINGHILL, TN
- 4 AARON BAQUERO, GERMANTOWN, MD
14 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM SWEET, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 CALEB HEARD, ROME, GA
- 3 TATIANA SMITH, COASTAL RACING, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 DAWN MULLEN, DERBY, KS
- 5 STONE TRIGG, BLAZING STONE GRAPHICS, BRANDON, MS
- 6 REBECCA (SUNSHINE) JENKINS, CLINTON, MS
17-18 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY THOMPSON, CHAPIN, SC
- 2 NICHOLAS ALLEN, FULL THROTTLE, DAPHNE, AL
- 3 ERIC (EL DIABLO) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 GUY RESPASS, SUFFOLK, VA
- 2 JOE BRACKETT, RKP/CYCLECRAFT, WILLISTON, FL
- 3 BRIAN COAKLEY, KID DYNAMITE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 4 ADAM MILLER, RESER BICYCLES, UNION, KY
- 5 SOLANA WILD, MAD CYCLES RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
- 6 SPENCER GAY, BUFORD, GA
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS MCKAY, VENTURE SHUFFLEBOARD, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 JODY MYERS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 MIKE HARDOUIN, LIBERTY/GHP/ANSWER, NEW ORLEANS, LA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT CLEMENGER, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, GARNER, NC
- 2 HENRY (THE HAMMER) WIDMER, THE NATIONALS, STATESVILLE, NC
- 3 CHRIS (HUGGER) RAMEY, LIBERTY BMX, DAPHNE, AL
- 4 CHRIS ALLEN, LIBERTY, DAPHNE, AL
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS MEEKS, METL MULISHA /EPIC, TONEY, AL
- 2 GREG CHEATHAM, PREDATOR RACING/GHP, CARTERSVILLE, GA
- 3 TIMOTHY ALLEN, COLUMBUS, GA
- 4 DERRICK MALONE, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LEXINGTON, KY
- 5 DAVID DULL, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 6 FITZGERALD (BIG RIG) SMITH, PLAINSBIKESHOP/PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN (BIG D) HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 2 HUNTER (ROCK N ROLL) WILLIAMS, KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
- 3 MASON HAYES, KID DYNAMITE, DENVER, NC
- 4 CHASE BURDEN, KID DYNAMITE, TAMPA, FL
- 5 BRAXTON GREEVER, 5150 BMX, MURFREESBORO, TN
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 ANDREW (BETTLEJUICE) MANESS, BELEWS CREEK, NC
- 2 MASON SINYARD, JACKSON, GA
- 3 CORBIN PEACOCK, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 4 DYLAN SPANSEL, KAOS BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 5 CARTER (BUBBA) GRAHAM, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 6 DENVER ULMAN, CRUPI TEXAS, SAGINAW, TX
- 7 LAYTON ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
- 8 JASON LINVILLE, DAYTON, OH
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 PARKER RESPASS, SUFFOLK, VA
- 2 DRAKE DIGIACOMO, CRUPI SOUTH, SPRINGVILLE, AL
- 3 ELIJAH HARRELL, WHITE, GA
- 4 KENZIE HOLLAND, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 MASON BARLOW, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 6 SEBASTIAN (KID ROCKET) BETTINGER, SPEED TECH DEVO, RALEIGH, NC
- 7 WYATT KING, TIME 2 SHINE, CARVEL BEACH, MD
- 8 MYLES (LIL' LADIES MAN) HUTCHINSON, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/ONYX, GROVE CITY, OH
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE WARD, CELLY SMELLY, DAYTON, OH
- 2 JACK ROUX, ANNAPOLIS, MD
- 3 JJ HOPPER, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 4 CANNON MILLER, WEAVERVILLE, NC
- 5 KODY (CHUPACABRA) CLANCY, 745 DESIGNS, TEMPLE, GA
- 6 DANIEL (THE "DJ") JIMISON, PEACHTREE BIKES, ATLANTA, GA
- 7 ALEX MEGILL, TAYLORS, SC
- 8 MATTHEW WILBANKS, FIRE DRAGON RACING/J & R, GAINESVILLE, GA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CALEB HARRELL, WHITE, GA
- 2 COLE HUMPHREY, MCONOUGH, GA
- 3 EVAN COLEMAN, BELVEDERE, SC
- 4 PEYTON WILLIAMS, MUSIC CITY STAATS, LEBANON, TN
- 5 DAVID (GLADIATOR) GUSTAFSON, RKP CYCLECRAFT, OCALA, FL
- 6 MICHAEL GARRETT HOWELL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN SOUTH, ANNISTON, AL
- 7 CHASE MANUEL, BLUE GRASS/DANS COMP/GHP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 8 CLAYTON BEINE, JEFFERSON, GA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 LANDON MILLER, WEAVERVILLE, NC
- 2 WESLEY CLARK, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 CASEY CODELLE-EMERSON, TEAM RELENTLESS RACING, W PALM BCH, FL
- 4 EVAN (EVANIZOR) PUENTES, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 5 TYLER HOLLAND, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 TIMOTHY (TJ) SNAPP, TIME 2 SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 7 LANDON (SHAKE A HEAD) SHIVELY, POPPA WILLIE, DOYLINE, LA
- 8 MARLEY JOYNER, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, SELMA, NC
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER (RED ROCKET) ECKELS, 904 BOMB SQUAD, MIDDLEBURG, FL
- 2 GRANT TURNER, CRUPI TX, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 3 AUSTIN THOMPSON, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 4 LUCAS IRVIN, HRP DESIGNS, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 5 HAYDEN SMITH, TIME 2 SHINE, AUGUSTA, GA
- 6 JOHN WILBANKS, FIRE DRAGON RACING/J & R, GAINESVILLE, GA
- 7 IAKOV FROLOV, TEAM FREE, NORWICH, CT
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 AARON COOK, HYPER BODY ARMOR, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 2 MICHAEL LANE, ROCKET, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 CALEB RHYNE, WHITESBURG, GA
- 4 JOSEPH (POCKET CHANGE) BONGIORNO, KAOS FLORIDA, PINELLAS PARK, FL
- 5 CAMERON POTTER, LAWRENCENVILLE, GA
- 6 WESLEY HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 7 ETHAN (WHAT THE) HECK, POPPACLUTCH RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 8 JACOB (THE SNAKE) WOOTEN, THE NATIONALS, STATESVILLE, NC
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ISAIAH GENTRY, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 CHASE BEAUCHAMP, FACTORY GHP, N FT MYERS, FL
- 3 MASON KNIGHT, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
- 4 GUNNER GOODWIN, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 5 BRANDON (THE BISCUIT) WEIR, CRUPI SOUTH, TRUSSVILE, AL
- 6 ETHAN SMITH, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, CLEMMONS, NC
- 7 AIDEN (FREEBIRD) LOORHAM, CYCLE THERSPY/DEFEET, ROME, GA
- 8 BRYCE ROMERO, NKRT, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TYRESE JORDAN, MAD CYCLES RACING, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 TREY WILSON, BELEWS CREEK, NC
- 3 TRISTAN GIVENS, CLEVELAND, TN
- 4 JACOB AUSTIN, FORESTDALE, MA
- 5 JUSTIN MABRY, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, MANASSAS, VA
- 6 JOSHUA MANCILL, ATOKA, TN
- 7 DYLAN HARDOUIN, LIBERTY/GHP/ANSWER, NEW ORLEANS, LA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KENNY ESTES, TALLAHOMA, TN
- 2 JACK DONNELLY, LAKELAND, TN
- 3 ALEC DULL, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 4 TYLER (SMOKE) BUTNER, WALKERTOWN, NC
- 5 JAKE (EARTHQUAKE) HUTCHINS, POPPACLUTCH BMX, HERMITAGE, TN
- 6 JOHNNY (BLUE VALENTINE) HISEL, POPPACLUTCH, HERMITAGE, TN
- 7 TREY BRACKETT, RKP/CYCLECRAFT, WILLISTON, FL
- 8 JORDAN WEBB, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAINE WYKER, VET FACTORY BMX, ENTERPRISE, FL
- 2 ANDREW FLOYD, BOWIE, MD
- 3 CHASE HELEMS, SPEED PEDDLER, EAST PERORIA, IL
- 4 JD CARNES, ALL STAR RACING/RACE FACE PHOTOGRAPHY, ARLINGTON, TX
- 5 DEVIN (NOSETAP) BUCHANAN, HRP DESIGNS, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 6 BRETT LANCASTER, ST CLOUD, FL
- 7 CLANCY (WORKIN MAN) LOORHAM, CYCLE THERAPY/DEFEET, ROME, GA
- 8 KURTIS KUZNIAR, MAGIC/REDLINE, DAVISON, MI
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CSONGOR FULAI, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, HOWELL, NJ
- 2 DREW MAUREY, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 3 EASTON SCHNEIDER, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, PEWEE VALLEY, KY
- 4 KYLE SMITH, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, CLEMMONS, NC
- 5 RYAN MCCARTHY, PLAINS BIKE PEDDLE SOCK REGULATORS, COLUMBIA, SC
- 6 GAVIN JOHNSON, ODI GRIPS/LEATT/SPY OPTICS, GRETNA, LA
- 7 STEVEN OCONNOR, ANNISTON, AL
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CALVIN DENNY, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, CLEMMONS, NC
- 2 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, DAVENPORT, FL
- 3 JACKSON FREE, GREENWOOD, SC
- 4 MATTHEW (BRUTE FORCE) BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOR, BROOKLYN, NY
- 5 ALEC EMMETT, FASTBACK, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 6 BRANDON STRENKE, DENVER, NC
- 7 SPENCER PARSON, COHUTTA, GA
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSH ENGLE, DAYTON, OH
- 2 ROBERT YACKEL, ROBERT KORSON PHOTOGRAPHY, ROCKMART, GA
- 3 DAVID CLARK, KAOS MISSISSIPPI, JACKSON, MS
- 4 MARTIN RAUM, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 5 FRANK CAHOON, EMERALD COAST DIRT & VERT, MILTON, FL
- 6 JUSTIN SCOTT, PINELLAS PARK, FL
- 7 JEFFREY (RABBIT) ORLANDI, SBC ARMY, CHICOPEE, MA
- 8 BISMARK MENACHO, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, CHARLOTTE, NC
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID MALLONEE, ETR , CHURCHTON, MD
- 2 NESTOR BAQUERO, GERMANTOWN, MD
- 3 ERIC (BIG E) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
- 4 KAMAU MALONE, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, BOWIE, MD
- 5 SHAWN HAMILTON, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 WILLIAM (BIRD MAN) FINCH, PLAINS BIKE/PEDALSOCKS REGULATORS, CHARLESTON, SC
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MITCH BINGHAM, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 2 JASON CALL, LIBERTY BMX/GHP, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
- 3 DOUG TOWNSEND, NASHVILLE, TN
- 4 WILLIAM HENRY, VERT FACTORY RACING, NEW SMYRNA BCH, FL
- 5 JERRY MCKAN, BECKLEY, WV
- 6 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, PALM COAST, FL
- 7 DEREK POWERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 8 SCOTT PELL, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, CHATTANOOGA, TN
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ENRIK BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOR, BROOKLYN, NY
- 2 TOMMY WHEELER, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 RENATO PISTOLESI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 4 BILL MYERS, MAD CYCLES RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
- 5 TODD REED, GATE NINE CUSTOM NUMBER PLATES, KETTERING, OH
6 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 ELLA KAPPEN, TRILGOY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 3 EMMA PEACOCK, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
7 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COURTNEY SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 2 DANICA BAILEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 3 KENNEDY CLOUTIER, CYCLE CRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
- 4 SARAH (CRAZY LEGS) LAND, FACTORY RPR, LEESBURG, GA
8 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, PRODIGY CARBONN WHEELS, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 KENDALL (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 3 ALEXIS TILLIS, DADE CITY, FL
- 4 CARSYN (CUPCAKE) VINCENT, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CROSS JUNCTION, VA
- 5 EMMA COLLOMS, MOTO XREMS/DOUBLECROSS, CLEVELAND, TN
- 6 AVA YOCKELSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 7 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, THE NATIONALS, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
- 8 ADDISON SHREVE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
9 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKAELA (LIL' MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
- 2 KRISTA MENGES, DERBY, KS
- 3 PIPER YOCKELSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 4 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, GOLDEN, CO
- 5 MADELINE (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) DUTZ, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TLD, LOWES PARK, IL
- 6 MADELYN MASON, FBN/C-YAA , LUSBY, MD
- 7 JESSICA (THE JESS EXPRESS) WALLACE, MANDEVILLE, LA
10 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AMANDA (PONYTAILS) TAYLOR, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 TAYLOR (WILDCHILD) BOHANNON, GENERATION II, WELCOME, MD
- 3 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
- 4 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 ANNICKA JADE (BABY GIRL) RICE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LAUREL, MD
- 6 KALAYIA (THE ANIMAL) TOMLIN, TEAM NATIONALS, FLINT, MI
11 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 2 PAYTON RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
- 4 IMAGIN NELSON, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKFORD, IL
- 5 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, POTTER PLATES/DANSCOMP, BROOKS, GA
- 6 JAMIE MCHENRY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ANGIER, NC
- 7 ALLYSON MANGOLD, 904 BOMBSQUAD, CALLAHAN, FL
- 8 RAYNE WILSON, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, PINCONNING, MI
12 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSE GREGORY, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
- 2 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY SSQUARED, PLANO, TX
- 3 KATRINA (KAT 5) CONNORS, KAOS BMX, VALRICO, FL
- 4 GABBY CRANE, FACTORY CCH, SEVEN MILE, OH
- 5 JERSEY PICCARRETO, BADD & CO BMX FACTORY TEAM, LAND O LAKES, FL
13 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BEACH PARK, IL
- 2 BAILEY (BAD GIRL) BRANNEN, ANSWER./RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 3 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, STAATS BICYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 KYRA CHIAPPINI, VERT FACTORY RACING, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 AIYANA EVANS, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, CHANTILLY, VA
- 6 DENA DAWSON, BRADENTON, FL
- 7 KELSEY CLOUTIER, FACTORY CYCLE CRAFT, PINCONNING, MI
- 8 AVA SEGAL, CLARKSVILLE, TN
14 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CASSIDY CROTTY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CENTERVILLE, MN
- 2 DEVYN WILLEY, YUKON, OK
- 3 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, POOR BOY RACNIG, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, 24/7 FACTORY, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 5 MYA YOCUM, FACTORY 24SE7EN, ODESSA, FL
- 6 DESTINY DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
- 7 REBECCA OCONNOR, SARASOTA, FL
- 8 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 2 ASHLEY COOLEY, KID DYNAMITE/DK BICYCLES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
- 3 ABAGAYLE MACLEOD, ANSWER./RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
- 4 NICOLE GLOWATY, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 5 KALEE REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
- 6 MEGAN (THE MISFIT) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 7 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, GREENSBORO, NC
- 8 ELIDA BEEMAN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LANSING, MI
17-20 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KRISTEN BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, PLANO, TX
- 2 MIKA SHAW, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, BAILEY, CO
- 3 JOSIE RITCHIE, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 4 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 5 HEATHER COLLMAN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKTON, IL
- 6 MICHELLE HUEY, FACTORY GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 CHEYENNE NOUD, RIDGE, NY
- 8 REBECCA MCKENZIE, TWENTY FOUR SE7EN FACTORY, AVON PARK, FL
26-30 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RACHELLE MCINTOSH, MOTOR CITY BMX, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 2 TINA HAYER, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 BRITTANY HOOVER, SPEED TECH, BATESBURG, SC
31 & Over Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
- 3 HEATHER (H BOMB) DAVIS, SRC ELITE, SPRING VALLEY, NY
6 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 (FIRE BULLET)PASHA DOUGLAS, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, SUGARLAND, TX
- 3 COLE FREDERICK, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, NEW ULM, MN
- 4 BRADLEY GORJUP, EXTREME TEAM/ONYX RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 5 QUAY EDWARDS, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 WILL WALKER, DOUBLECROSS, SKYLAND, NC
- 2 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, WICHITA, KS
- 3 RYDER SPEAGLE, MOTOR CITY BMX, OXFORD, MI
- 4 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
- 5 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE, CUMMING, GA
- 6 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
- 7 RILEY WARREN, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, BURLINGTON, NC
- 8 SEBASTIAN ALVARADO, MIAMI, FL
8 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 3 ETHYN (THE SHOCKER) BARTELLI, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
- 4 TYLER BAILEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 5 ELIJAH ( E FLY) HEANEY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 6 LEVI HUVARD, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 7 A J (THE BULLET) HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 LAYNE ROWELL, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
9 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LONE TREE, CO
- 2 KAYNEN BURG, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, HAMILTON, OH
- 3 COLE CHAMBERS, ORP RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 BLAISE PEREIRA, KAOS BMX, MARRERO, LA
- 5 SHANE MCDONALD, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 6 LIAM ELO, BADD & CO BMX FACTORY TEAM, CROWN POINT, IN
- 7 LOGAN HAIR, OLDSMAR, FL
- 8 HENRY (THE MONSTER) KONSKER, FACTORY GHP, WELLINGTON, FL
10 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 WILDON IVEY, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 DYLAN WOOD, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 AUSTIN KUCIREK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, N RIDGEVILLE, OH
- 4 ETHAN (DA BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 5 JACK BROWN, KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
- 6 JACKSON GENTRY, BADD & CO BMX FACTORY TEAM, OLDSMAR, FL
- 7 WESTON (BANANA BOY) MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
- 8 PHILIP FORD, KID DYNAMITE, FORT MILL, SC
11 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 GAVIN FREEWALT, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 2 CARSON LEET, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 4 TYLER LORENZ, SPEED TECH, DAYTON, OH
- 5 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, STAATS BICYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 6 DANIEL COLLOMS, MOTO XREMS/DOUBLECROSS, CLEVELAND, TN
- 7 GIOVANNI SPADO, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 8 WARREN LEE, THORSBY, AL
12 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 WILLIAM PARKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 3 SPENCER COLE, DK BICYCLES / BOX, BEAVERCREEK, OH
- 4 IAN ELLIS, FACTORY GHP, FT MEYERS, FL
- 5 CASEY MINTHORN, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 BOBBY DELLERT, FACTORY DOUBLE CROSS, GILBERTS, IL
- 7 ALEC ROGERS, HANNAS MILL, GA
- 8 AUSTIN (HOLLYWOOD) PEEBLES, MOTIVE POWER, CITRUS HTS, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 2 ALEC GARZA, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LEWISVILLE, TX
- 3 CHASE ROBINSON, GLASS CITY/GHP/ANSWER, FINDLAY, OH
- 4 PRESTON WILSON, FACTORY GHP, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 5 KALEB COSTAIN, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 6 EVAN BOONE, FT HUACHUCA, AZ
- 7 JAKE FERKEL, MOM & DAD, ST PETERS, MO
- 8 JOSEPH (SILVER BULLET) LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
14 Expert Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
- 1 TRISTON (LIFETIME) JUDD, WOOD BROTHERS RACING, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 3 VICTOR SILVA, POWER CYCLES, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 MILLARD PETRONA, WILLEMSTAD
- 5 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
- 6 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER./RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 7 JARRETT BIDDLE, PLANT CITY, FL
- 8 SETH MICHALOWSKI, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PLAINFIELD, IL
15 Expert Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
- 1 NICOLAS DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
- 2 JUSTICE GAGNON, CYCLECRAFT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 3 DODGE LARRY MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SCURRY, TX
- 4 COLE ACORD, SE FACTORY, SYLVESTER, GA
- 5 COLEMAN HABIB, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GOOSE CREEK, SC
- 6 PONTON CARY, POWERS BIKE SHOP.COM, WINCHESTER, VA
- 7 DEREK O'CONNELL, FACTORY GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 8 PAVEL KASAY, TEAM FREE, W PALM BEACH, FL
16 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 JUSTIN RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
- 2 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 3 NICK CONNELLY, CLEVELAND, TN
- 4 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER./RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 5 BRAD LEWIS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
- 6 KIT BJERK, SPEED TECH, ARCHDALE, NC
- 7 AUSTIN PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
- 8 RYAN HALLIGAN, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
- 1 DYLAN COOLEY, DK BICYCLES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
- 2 SANTIAGO MARIN, HOSTILE ELITE, PLANT CITY, FL
- 3 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER./RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 4 COLE TESAR, FBN/C-YAA , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 5 TRENTON DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, LINWOOD, MN
- 6 CODY LYNN, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 7 BRYCE YEAGER, BRIMINGHAM, AL
- 8 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
- 1 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
- 2 RYAN DEROCHE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CUMMING, GA
- 3 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
- 4 CHRISTOPHER FISHER, FBN/C-YAA , TAUNTON, MA
- 5 TYLER SMITH, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 6 JOHN DZIERZBICKI, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, TEMPE, AZ
- 7 MATT WILCOX, KENNESAW, GA
- 8 CHANDLER DENTON, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 CHARLES HUNT, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 2 CHARLES DAVIS, C & C/PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
- 3 ADAM (NINJA) WELTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, EAGAN, MN
- 4 LANCE MCGUIRE, FBN/C-YAA , GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 5 RYAN Z-MAN ZIELINSKI, FACTORY GHP, CAPE CORRAL, FL
- 6 PETEY PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
- 7 IGOR SHUMILOV, TEAM FREE, W PALM BEACH, FL
- 8 CLARK DENDINGER, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MCHENRY, IL
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 DORAN BRADSHAW, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, MARIETTA, GA
- 3 ASHLEY LUTZ, ERLANGER, KY
- 4 JEFF DEIN, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, MACON, GA
- 5 DAVID BEDFORD, N PROVIDENCE, RI
- 6 CHRIS RICKARD, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 FABIAN GONZALEZ, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 8 SHAWN (THE GOVERNOR) MCGOVERN, MOTOUP ENTERPRISES, TROY, OH
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 3 GERALD GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
- 4 JEREMY THOMPSON, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GRAHAM, NC
- 5 DREW MOTLEY, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, DAVENPORT, FL
- 6 CHRIS KENNEDY, GREENWELL SPGS, LA
- 7 TREMAIN JOHNSON, FIREDRAGON/J & R, COVINGTON, GA
- 8 RICKEY WHITE, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, MILLINGTON, TN
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JOHN PRINGLE, ARCHER, FL
- 2 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
- 3 JIM PAIVA, BJD CRIT FBN, MANCHESTER, NH
- 4 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BALTIMORE, MD
- 5 JASON MORGAN, TIME TO SHINE, WINCHESTER, VA
- 6 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, GREENSBORO, NC
- 7 LEE BAKER, GHP BMX, BLOOMINGTON, IN
- 8 MARK MITCHELL, FASTBACK RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
Team Results
Dixieland National #2
Factory Teams
- 1 FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER (242)
- 2 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YRDD (210)
- 3 DOUBLECROSS (209)
- 4 BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS (209)
- 5 MCS BICYCLES (193)
- 6 ANSWER/RENNEN (191)
- 7 FBN C-YAA (154)
- 8 FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS (141)
- 9 FACTORY GHP (139)
- 10 THE NATIONALS (113)
- 11 TEAM FREE (55)
Bike Shop Teams
- 1 HOSTILE ELITE (201)
- 2 FULL TILT BIKE CO (175)
- 3 FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN (160)
- 4 HYPER BODY ARMOR (160)
- 5 ORP/RICKARD BIKES (158)
- 6 SPEED TECH/SSQUARED (156)
- 7 TIME 2 SHINE (155)
- 8 POWERS BIKE SHOP (141)
- 9 MAD CYCLE RACING (137)
- 10 TSS RACING (137)
- 11 OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL (128)
- 12 LIBERTY BMX (70)
- 13 ROCKET (32)
Trophy Teams
- 1 904 BOMB SQUAD/PLANETBMX.COM (144)
- 2 COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY (121)
- 3 KAOS FLORIDA (119)
- 4 LIBERTY BMX (104)
- 5 THE NATIONALS (75)
- 6 SPEED TECH DEVO (57)